Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 1e Hercules Trainingsloop

Dordrecht - Zondag 11 oktober 2015

 
M5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nils Garama1987Dordrecht22:46 
2Aarnout Salwegter1958Hercules23:22 
3Henk Garama1957Dordrecht24:29 
4John Kremers1956Groene Ster25:15 
5Maarten Vogelezang1941Hercules25:56 
6Pepijn Braam1980Kedichem26:16 
7Rens Neels1942Hercules29:35 
8Matthieu Wüst1958Hercules29:36 
9Hans Verhoeve1951Dordrecht39:54 
 
V5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mieke v/d Fluit1954Hercules23:35 
2Monique Baldussi1975Hercules29:36 
3Dominique Goedegebuure1977Hercules29:39 
4Chantal van Wissen1974Puttershoek29:51 
5Larissa Droogendijk1972Dordrecht30:17 
6Gaby Stengel1976Dordrecht30:44 
7Martine van Nes-Voskuil1974Dordrecht31:17 
8Marleen van Dijk1974Dordrecht33:06 
 
M10KM, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerben Boot1973Dordrecht43:50 
2Boudewijn de Feijter1964Lopik44:29 
3Hugo de Mez1958Hercules47:58 
4Norwin Mingaars1969Hercules48:43 
5Bert den Boer1956Hercules49:27 
6Arco Verbeek1973Dordrecht51:50 
7Pankow1956Dordrecht55:01 
8Sibrand Komdeur1971Hercules55:07 
9Hans Dieleman1950Zwijndrecht55:08 
10John Franciosa1967Hercules56:31 
11Gerrit Verhoef1950Zwijndrecht57:23 
12Mieck de Haan1954Dordrecht58:04 
13Jan van Dalen1952Hercules1:02:12 
14Arie Slingerland1951Hercules1:07:48 
 
V10KM, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nicole Nieuwland1971Hercules55:08 
2Vera Verhoef1961Zwijndrecht56:14 
3Marja Verheijen1969Papendrecht56:50 
4Loes de Pee - Veth1951Hercules57:03 
5Joke van Liempd1957Hercules58:15 
6Karin Stam1967Hercules59:33 
7Ria van Dijk1970Dordrecht59:43 
8Yasmina Blom2000Dordrecht1:03:02 
9Anja de Haan1965Dordrecht1:06:26 
 
M15KM, 15KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Weslie Saarloos1979Hercules1:01:31 
2Richard Harmsen1965Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:07:07 
3Rob Vondeling1965Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:07:10 
4Sjon Vos1964Hercules1:07:17 
5René Kuijken1961Parthenon1:08:56 
6André v/d Laars1967Hercules1:09:27 
7Stephan Dijkstra1969Hercules1:11:05 
8Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht1:11:31 
9Alexandre Rodrigues1983Hercules1:12:17 
10Peter ten Brink1968Hercules1:12:18 
11Frans de Klerk1966Hercules1:14:07 
12Edward Pieper1975Hercules1:14:07 
13Edwin Karreman1966Alblasserdam1:14:27 
14Marco Timmer1984Dordrecht1:15:28 
15Paul Hauser1971Hercules1:17:08 
16Leo Boelens1952Dordrecht1:17:36 
17Mark v/d Linde1965Hercules1:18:27 
18M.W. v. Veen1942Krimpen a/d Lek1:19:59 
19Bart Bolder1968Hercules1:22:33 
20Bart van Kalkeren1968Dordrecht1:24:54 
21Ferry van Pieterson1945Sliedrecht1:26:41 
22Bert van der Leer1964Hercules1:27:16 
23Pim Kaufmann1961Hercules1:27:18 
24Henk van Herpen1958Hercules1:27:21 
25Ruud van Balkom1946Dordrecht1:27:42 
26Martin van Gasteren1958Hercules1:28:02 
 
V15KM, 15KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerda Huiskamp1968Hercules1:09:47 
2Marjolein Ritter1986Vlaardingen1:14:19 
3Carola Geurts1974Parthenon1:15:40 
4Esther Nolf1963Hercules1:15:44 
5Jeannette Koene1968Hercules1:21:56 
6Willy Diepeveen1957Hercules1:25:51 
7Petra de Wit1962Hercules1:27:16 
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-10-2015 13:03