Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rabo Ekensteinloop

Appingedam - Zaterdag 17 oktober 2015

 
5 KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Berghuis Groningen20:0320:00
2Jaap Smith Baflo21:1121:07
3Alex van Delden Appingedam21:2221:12
4Gert Jan van der Hoek Groningen21:5721:51
5Marnix van den Broek Groningen22:1922:14
6Wim Ammeraal Leens22:3322:22
7Wilma de Vries Groningen22:3622:29
8Ferry Goike Winschoten22:5622:48
9H.A. Goedhart Appingedam23:1823:14
10Nanda Blom Delft23:2223:16
11Olaf Groenbroek Groingen23:2423:19
12Jeroen Werkman Uithuizermeeden23:4023:28
13Mino Kasanwidjojo Groningen23:4323:38
14Jeroen Lueks Groningen23:4723:38
15Thomas Lueks Groningen23:4723:38
16Lars Norden Uithuizermeeden23:5223:50
17Yardan Kruijer Delfzijl24:0623:54
18Jerroen Katerberg Groningen24:0623:57
19Klaas Sminia Woltersum24:0724:02
20Ronald Danhof Onderdendam25:0124:47
21Manon Huseman Groningen25:0724:47
22Jeroen Bisschop Onderdendam25:3325:19
23Masja van der Meer Onderdendam25:3625:27
24Wietze Norden Uithuizermeeden25:5925:54
25Alwin van Hassel Appingedam26:0425:53
26Vera Verhagen Bedum26:2326:11
27Fabian Goedhart Groningen26:2926:24
28Ina Schuitema Appingedam26:4726:33
29Amelie Hoendermis Appingedam27:0426:54
30Izebrand Hoek Uithuizen27:2527:09
31Sjoerd Rozeboom Zandeweer27:4127:30
32Stan Uithuizen27:4427:32
33Sander Goedhart Delfzijl27:5027:31
34Aldert Lahkamp Appingedam28:1528:04
35Nico Fierloos Nisse28:3828:21
36Fred Wieringa Uithuizen28:4628:29
37Douwe de Vries Groningen28:4928:37
38Karin Noordhof Appingedam28:5428:50
39Piet Blaauw Delfzijl29:0228:48
40Alex Reus Delfzijl29:0428:41
41Esther Rook Bedum29:0528:50
42Margeretha Bosma Ten Boer29:0628:53
43Griet Rozeboom Zandeweer29:0828:58
44Klaas Olthof Warffum29:1428:56
45Alexander Zuidema Uithuizen29:1528:58
46Agnes Haveman Siddeburen29:2229:07
47Danny Latour Garsthuizen29:2329:17
48W.J. Wessels Appingedam29:3729:19
49Gijs van der Laan Garsthuizen29:4729:41
50Roos van Delden Appingedam29:4929:38
51Mignon Hekkema Middelstum29:5129:29
52Eric Elbertsen Garmerwolde30:0429:45
53Tanja de Vries Uithuizen30:0929:52
54Renee Boerema Uithuizermeeden30:1229:57
55Hilda Meijerhof Appingedam30:1730:12
56Janny Luteijn Uithuizermeeden30:3130:23
57Marjan Oosterveen Garmerwolde30:4030:21
58Ans de Vries Delfzijl30:5330:47
59Magteld Ruiters Oosterwijtwerd31:0130:55
60Diana Bultema Leermens31:1530:58
61Ria Maring Delfzijl31:1530:59
62Willem de Vries Delfzijl31:2031:01
63Tineke Hemmes Uithuizen31:3031:10
64Jessica Tuinstra Uithuizermeeden32:1131:55
65Janny Heller Adorp32:2132:11
66Renate Norden Uithuizermeeden32:2532:04
67Mirjam Wiersum Uithuizermeeden32:2732:11
68Anke Bijma Sauwerd32:3232:11
69Nol Venema Ten Boer32:4232:30
70Deborah Scheeringa Appingedam33:4733:31
71Jilke Snijder Bedum33:4933:32
72Marten Wieringa Usquert33:5533:38
73Dina Mast Bedum34:0133:46
74Eddie Frankruijter Bedum34:0133:46
75Corry Hofland Groningen34:0933:48
76Deborah Knigge Onstwedde34:1033:52
77Tonnie Knigge Onstwedde34:1333:55
78Thom Snijder Bedum34:1534:00
79Maria Mulder Bedum34:1534:00
80Elzo Bol Ten Boer34:4034:32
81Karla Woldhuis Ten Post35:0134:42
82H. v.d. Molen Ten Post35:0434:44
83Ellen Haveman Ten Boer36:0535:50
84Sebo Hillenga Delfzijl39:1638:54
85J. Scheeringa Delfzijl44:5744:41
 
H, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard Vos Appingedam34:4334:41
2Gerben Vermij Leens34:5834:56
3Maurice Smit Delfzijl37:4637:45
4Ricardo Damminga Baflo39:3039:29
5Freek Welbedacht Groningen39:5339:50
6Chris Woldhuis Groningen39:5739:53
7Ferdie Witvoet Groningen40:4040:39
8Alwin RKruijt Spanjer Zuidwolde41:5341:51
9Frank van der Weck Groningen42:0342:00
10Terry Streunding Winschoten45:2745:20
11Stanley Boonstra Groningen46:5046:44
12Bas Huseman Groningen50:2350:03
13Gerrie Bakker Bremen1:06:011:05:43
 
H40+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum36:4736:45
2Remco Oost Kantens38:2638:24
3Ronald van der Haak Aduard38:5838:56
4Mark Spruit Groningen39:4039:38
5Dik de Vries Appingedam41:2941:27
6Aris Pestman Spijk42:4642:43
7Johan Tiemersma Groningen43:2543:18
8Eric Swijghuizen Spijk43:4943:46
9Cyril van Schijndel Delft43:5143:46
10Auke Latour Yde47:1547:10
11Vincent van der Vuurst Bedum47:4047:36
12Jurgen Stiekema Uithuizen48:2848:20
13Dick Pluim Groningen49:0348:57
14Bas van de Vuurst Groningen49:2049:17
15Leo Brouwer Groningen49:4849:40
16John Huizingh Vlagtwedde50:5550:46
17Erik Bakker Uithuizermeeden52:2252:08
18Henk Santing Vlagtwedde52:2552:13
19Otto Alberda Appingedam53:0152:48
20Ben Begeman Uithuizermeeden54:4454:30
21Sjouke de Vries Delfzijl58:0657:53
 
H50+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Brouwer Zuidbroek38:1138:09
2Siemon Hinrichs Delfzijl38:5338:51
3Harmannus Hovinga Wildervank39:2539:23
4Henk Por Groningen40:1240:10
5Maarten Hoeksema Groningen41:1941:16
6Jan Doorduin Groningen41:2641:22
7Roelof Berends Oudeschip41:3341:29
8Harry Kruiter Delfzijl41:4241:39
9Rense Veenstra Haren42:3142:28
10Warner Snippe Groningen42:5242:44
11Hermen Grasman Haren43:1043:06
12Bram Noordhuis Appingedam44:2644:20
13Jeroen Feringa Garrelsweer45:0845:00
14Jack Brondsema Delfzijl45:1245:05
15Rinze Kramer Bedum45:3645:32
16Klaas Bijsterveld Sauwerd45:5145:45
17Groen Groningen47:0346:55
18Martieu Wienke Sauwerd47:1147:03
19Bobby Broersma Groningen47:3747:34
20Roelof Roffel Bedum48:2648:23
21Willem Dijk Appingedam48:4548:40
22Jan Ruiter Delfzijl49:0248:52
23Menco van der Berg Thesinge50:0249:50
24Joost Kerkhoff Loppersum50:2050:13
25Jan Streunding Winschoten51:1351:06
26Heijo Dieterman Scheemda51:5351:47
27Ron Huizinga Sappemeer53:2253:10
28Bert Bos Groningen53:5853:51
29Johan Bakker Garrelsweer54:4154:29
30Erik Engelse Scheemda54:5854:49
31Dirk Franssens Saaksum55:0054:49
32Ar Jansen Stedum1:00:0459:44
 
H60+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens Groningen39:3739:34
2Dirk Heun Appingedam45:4145:35
3Jan Posthumus Hoogezand46:2146:19
4Henk Smit Groningen48:1848:15
5Jelle Slager Usquert50:4750:42
6Theo Kroeze Appingedam51:3451:31
7Henk Klunder Groningen52:0251:52
8Roel Douwes Onderdendam52:5252:44
9O. Modderman Groningen54:0653:52
10Klaas Oosterhof Zeerijp55:1255:02
11Rigte Boerema Uithuizermeeden57:1157:01
12Klaas van der Molen Appingedam59:3359:22
13Lucas Kamps Scheemda59:4859:35
14Henk Schuitema Zuidwolde1:03:241:03:14
15Johan Hekkema Uithuizermeeden1:05:151:04:57
 
V, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gwenda Vasse Groningen46:4846:43
2Yvonne Kuis Groningen49:3849:30
3Grietha Brinkema Appingedam52:0151:48
4Karen Jansen Groningen53:1453:01
5Annelies Kamminga Middelstum56:4456:34
6Romy Doornbos Winneweer57:4657:32
7Tina Bosker Bedum58:4458:35
8Jenny van der Veen Uithuizen59:3559:19
9Miranda Vogelzang Delfzijl1:05:561:05:37
10Janna Sieburom Borgsweer1:06:001:05:40
11Jitske Haan Groningen1:15:411:15:20
 
V40+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simone Binnema Eenrum43:2543:22
2Carla Frankruijter Bedum50:5350:47
3Corine Dieterman Scheemda51:5251:47
4Kea de Groot Appingedam55:0855:00
5Petra Buist Noordwolde56:4856:41
6Marleen Doornbos Winneweer58:2758:14
7S. Pieters Winschoten1:00:0759:56
8Susan Werkman Uithuizermeeden1:00:181:00:02
9Erna Veening Noordwolde1:00:181:00:07
10Gea Elzerman Meedhuizen1:05:151:04:57
11Linda van Vliet Delfzijl1:06:001:05:40
 
V50+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aaltje Hovinga Meeden51:2451:20
2Frouk van Dijken Loppersum51:4151:34
3Tineke Roorda Westeremden51:4451:36
4Sabina Oudman Bedum53:5853:51
5Marietjes Visker Appingedam54:2454:12
6Herma Mittendorff Groningen54:4254:22
7Dita Norden Appi gedam54:4354:35
8Jeltje Bosma Baflo56:0155:45
9Grietje Dijkmans Winsum57:5657:48
10Ineke Wolters Winsum57:5857:49
11Anneke Krijger Uithuizermeeden1:02:141:01:59
12Aafje van den Akker Bedum1:03:241:03:14
13Truus Bakker Appingedam1:05:541:05:36
14Margriet Taselaar Uithuizen1:15:411:15:20
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-10-2015 08:39