Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 40e Dijkloop

Schoonhoven - Zaterdag 24 oktober 2015

 
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nora Stam2005Utrecht11:18 
2Tiamo Peeters2003AAA11:24 
3Tieneke Anna van de Berg2000Avantri11:33 
4Faith Conijn2005AAA13:50 
5Victoria Megens2008Schoonhoven14:25 
6Femke Moelker2005AV Gouda14:56 
7Sandra Kruitbosch1974Groot-Ammers16:35 
8Julia Hollebrandse2001Avantri20:09 
 
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Leeman2005AAA11:04 
2Johan van de Berg2002Avantri12:25 
3Geert van de Berg2004Avantri12:28 
4Stijn Maaskant2005Avantri14:18 
5Bart Tuinenburg2006Groot-Ammers16:34 
6Ronald van Nes1967Schoonhoven17:25 
 
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renske Voerman De Koplopers27:46 
2Astrid van der Born1965Avantri28:34 
3Gemmeke Verhagen1970Avantri29:16 
4Deborah van der Mees1982Schoonhoven32:04 
5Alexandra Lingen1971Avantri32:50 
6Agnita Rolleman1974Lekkerkerk32:51 
7Anne Visser1996Avantri33:17 
8Mandy Kampman-Milikan1965Avantri33:30 
9Sylvia Commandeur1962Gouda34:48 
10Kitty Scheer2003Zeist35:05 
11Marieke Leenders1982Utrecht35:05 
12Teuni Verlaan1949Vinkeveen35:26 
13Iva Hak1980Schoonhoven36:32 
14Susan Veenvliet1978Schoonhoven36:32 
15Nelie Versluijs1968Schoonhoven38:25 
16Els van Tol1978Lekkerkerk38:50 
17Jeannette Klaver1969Gouderak39:08 
18Corry Huffels1950Amersfoort39:15 
19Mieke Verwaal1962Lekkerkerk39:30 
20Marleen Vermeij1994Lekkerkerk40:28 
 
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danny van Dijk1987Katwijk20:51 
2Menno Beck1988Avantri21:14 
3Henk van der Oever1965Rijnsoever22:29 
4Martijn Verzaal1981Alphen a/d Rijn23:34 
5Robert Hofman1973Avantri23:51 
6Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek24:31 
7Gerben Blommesteijn1988Schoonhoven24:32 
8Arjan van Limborgh1983Krimpen a/d Lek24:47 
9Remco Haanstra1973Avantri25:02 
10Anne Jan Roeleveld1988Houten25:20 
11Remco Roest1999Avantri25:30 
12Joeri Verlegh2000Avantri25:43 
13Vincent Uilenlens1971Avantri25:53 
14Arthur Maaskant1979Lekkerkerk26:02 
15Jos Koeleman1953Avantri26:43 
16Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg27:26 
17Rick Peltenburg1990Schoonhoven27:40 
18Alexander Pot1972Schoonhoven28:22 
19Max Hofman2003Avantri28:24 
20Ferry Mol1967Avantri29:20 
21Tjeerd Hudman1991Schoonhoven31:10 
22Niels Wallet1982Schoonhoven32:05 
23Ron Budding1964Vlaardingen32:46 
24Yuri de Groot1979Avantri33:04 
25Eriken Peter van der Born1964Schoonhoven33:36 
26Jaco Scheer1971Zeist35:05 
27Johan van Santen1953avVN36:53 
28Sjaak van Puffelen1956Nootdorp37:57 
29Hans Huizinga1984Schoonhoven38:27 
30Gerard Waalwijk1948Schoonhoven41:14 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Margreet van Zijl1975Gouda45:16 
2Anne de Haas1988Gouda46:52 
3Janet Rietveld1968Avantri46:55 
4Marijke Kroon1959Phoenix48:18 
5Mandy van Vugt1994Lekkerkerk48:27 
6Esther Buurman1976Krimpen a/d Lek49:01 
7Aleksandra Grzywaczyk1977Montfoort49:09 
8Ans Baas1965Oudewater49:15 
9Marja Sundermeijer1954Oud-Beijerland49:15 
10Patricia van der Beek1981Strijen49:43 
11Sjouke Hoogma1986Gouda51:34 
12Edith de Rooij1988Gouda52:52 
13Christa Ardewijn1980Bergambacht53:10 
14Jacqueline Stigter1976Lopik53:43 
15Astrid Faaij1971Polsbroek53:44 
16Marja van Eijk1976Bergambacht54:29 
17Patricia Hoogerwerf1979SC Reeuwijk55:16 
18Loekie Bluijs1989Udenhout56:37 
19Amy Schapendonk1989Udenhout56:46 
20Carla van Nimwegen1963Gouda57:13 
21Ina Heikoop1967Schoonhoven57:39 
22Els Brand1965Lekkerkerk57:44 
23Jolanda Duran-Both1985Berkenwoude58:13 
24Sofie Tolk1978Rotterdam1:01:12 
25Litania van Oostrum1968Rotterdam1:01:55 
26Arina Lodder1976Driebruggen1:02:28 
27Margreet Meijer1978Hooglanderveen1:04:28 
28Annie van Rossum1954avVN1:20:56 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rene Hage1982Loopgroep Aart Stigter35:12 
2Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers35:46 
3Brent Pieterse1992Nieuwkoop35:47 
4Wouter Bruin1986Goudriaan36:14 
5Jan Zijderlaan1968Avantri36:33 
6Wilko Schuijff1981Avantri37:28 
7Erik Stam1975Utrecht39:03 
8Jan Verwijs1964Energie39:08 
9Richard Hendriks1973Krimpen a/d Lek39:17 
10Henk van Zutphen1962AV Gouda39:26 
11Jelle Keus1983AAV '3640:01 
12Nico Koppe1970Avantri40:23 
13Gerk van der Have1979Statina40:33 
14Wouter de Jong1982PAC40:38 
15Geert Moelker1975AV Gouda41:22 
16Rob Boer1958AV Gouda41:40 
17Michel Vollebregt Nieuwkoop42:09 
18Edwin Vrieselaar1988Schoonhoven42:16 
19Michael Groen1988Krimpen a/d lek42:17 
20Dirk Bruijn1961Trecho42:32 
21Ab de Kluijver1968Avantri42:58 
22Gert Anker1979Gouda43:10 
23Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk43:27 
24Ole Laeven2000Culemborg44:05 
25Ron Aret1960Gouda44:12 
26Damiano de Groot1987Utrecht44:18 
27Ardy van der Beek1995Maasdam44:20 
28Willem Benschop1949AV '4744:23 
29Ronald van den Berg1973Schoonhoven44:47 
30Arie Rooken1970Schoonhoven45:23 
31Jancko Bunnik1969SC Reeuwijk45:34 
32Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak45:38 
33Alex Zeverboom1983Ammerstol46:00 
34Ronald Dekker1966Woerden46:17 
35Patrick van Wijk1971Avantri46:21 
36Sjoerd Hoornweg1979Gouda46:26 
37Ruben Dijkstra1975Avantri46:35 
38Pieter Rossum1965Avantri46:41 
39Piet van Herk1950AV '4746:45 
40Ton Jongbloed1953Lopik46:47 
41Marcel Blokland1960Nootdorp46:49 
42Tenno de Jong1964Waddinxveen46:51 
43Edwin van Zijtveld1976Schoonhoven46:53 
44Aad van der Poel1958Avantri46:54 
45Aart de With1957Benschop46:55 
46Tjeco Smits1961AV Gouda47:13 
47Dennis van Allemeersch1971Lopik47:21 
48Hans Uittenbogaard1972Capelle a/d IJssel47:48 
49Theo Moij1953De Veenlopers48:17 
50Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk48:21 
51Werner Noorlander1988Lekkerkerk48:27 
52Hugo de Vries1962Sleeuwijk48:33 
53Marcel Faaij1969Pelsbroek48:53 
54Zibi Zapaka1979Montfoort49:09 
55Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam49:33 
56Hans Zevenhoven1963AAV '3649:39 
57Gerard Waaijen1955Nootdorp49:59 
58Ab Kasbergen1984Capelle aan den IJssel50:03 
59Nico Sleeuwenhoek1945Stolwijk50:14 
60Jeroen Sanders1968AAV '3650:23 
61Jan van Dijk1948Scorpio50:28 
62Hans van der Goes1952Noptdorp50:36 
63Henk Verheijen1951Nootdorp50:36 
64Henk Ros1961Giesssendam51:15 
65Wouter Noorlander1985Moerkapelle51:34 
66Marco Kasbergen1988Gouda52:40 
67Roel de Boer1944Schoonhoven52:44 
68Hubert Mansvelt1962Gouda52:47 
69Bert de Rover1987Hardinxveld52:52 
70Ernst de Bruijn1960Waddinxveen52:59 
71Ben de Wildt1952Avantri53:35 
72Peter van Oosterhout1953Scorpio53:57 
73Marcel Zwiers1967Leidschendam54:17 
74Johan Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug54:20 
75Piet de Vos1948Cabauw54:21 
76Ad Kraal1960Moerkapelle54:24 
77Koos Zieldorff1952Avantri54:29 
78Arno van Eijk1958AV '4055:24 
79Donald Janssen1960Oss55:41 
80Charles van IJsselmuide1948Avantri55:54 
81Teus van Vugt1966Lekkerkerk57:44 
82Peter van Leeuwen1948Energie57:55 
83Gerard Rietveld1952Krimpen a/d IJssel59:04 
84Ton Heijkoop1964Schoonhoven59:28 
85Bert Heijkoop1958Schoonhoven59:28 
86Aan van Holsteijn1954Nootdorp59:49 
87Rudy Megens1972Schoonhoven1:00:46 
88Hans Faaij1957Rotterdam1:01:29 
89Henk Wiggemansen1940Ter Aar1:01:29 
90Wim Benschop1948Ammerstol1:02:36 
91Henk Lansbergen1946Honselersdijk1:05:01 
 
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hester van der Werk1972Voorne Atletiek1:38:32 
2Jacobine Verkade-Slingerland1989Krimpen a/d IJssel1:45:47 
3Corrie Bosman1960Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel1:49:04 
4Thea Bosman1960Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel1:49:04 
5Bianca Beijer1985Krimpen a/d Lek1:55:53 
6Nathalie Goffa1980Wammelgem1:56:32 
7Wendy van 't Verlaat1973Spijkenisse1:58:03 
8Marilyn Labelle1964Ouderkerk a/d IJssel1:58:36 
9Naomi Martes1973Lekkerkerk2:04:20 
10Maria de Kruijf-Brak1988's-Gravenhage2:05:38 
11Janneke Peeters1985Breda2:10:13 
 
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Andy Koolmees1972Gouda1:24:14 
2Marc Laeven1964Statina1:25:13 
3Corniel Nobel1979Leiden Atletiek1:26:27 
4Bram van Dongen1979Haag Atletiek1:26:28 
5Henk Tuk1964Voorne Atletiek1:29:10 
6Remco Schraven1964Voorne Atletiek1:29:10 
7Karl Bleijenberg1959Benschop1:29:35 
8Jeroen van 't Verlaat1968Spijkenisse1:31:48 
9Rein Kok1966Ouderkerk a/d IJssel1:31:55 
10Fred Noorlander1966Ouderkerk a/d IJssel1:32:02 
11Jan Hendrikse1967Avantri1:32:56 
12Ron van Overhagen1965Benschop1:33:04 
13Niels van Oostrum1978PAC1:33:14 
14John Volk1978Krimpen a/d Lek1:33:45 
15Ron van der Linden1964Statina1:34:23 
16Bouwe de Boer1954Voorburg1:35:01 
17Frans Woerden1970De Veenlopers1:35:12 
18Jan Vermeulen1958Ouderkerk a/d IJssel1:35:52 
19Jeroen Schinkel1977IJsselstein1:36:20 
20Hans Boenders1972IJsselstein1:36:27 
21Erik Tolhoek1967Krimpen a/d IJssel1:36:27 
22Arne van Aalst1965Strijen1:36:33 
23Carsten Tromp1973Krimpen a/d Lek1:37:03 
24Jody Schinkel1979Benschop1:37:18 
25Jan-Willem Mobach1965Maarssen1:37:36 
26Erik Kers1991Rotterdam1:38:10 
27Rob van Ipenburg1963Schoonhoven1:38:17 
28Dennis Kompier1977Boskoop1:38:27 
29Sebastiaan Rath1985Capelle a/d IJssel1:38:32 
30Remco Kooistra1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:38:33 
31Arie Visser1961Avantri1:38:55 
32Robert Hoek1958Avantri1:38:55 
33Nico van den Heuvel1955Avantri1:38:56 
34Piet Wuijster1951Avantri1:39:41 
35Harry Doornbosch1964Utrecht1:40:10 
36Jaap van Mannekes1954AV Gouda1:40:28 
37Thomas Fortgens1991Gouda1:41:30 
38Jan-Wim Verhoeff1968Krimpen aan den IJssel1:42:26 
39Koert Kouwenhoven1965De Koplopers1:42:51 
40Jan Schinkel1953Benschop1:44:12 
41Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven1:44:13 
42Vincent van Suylekom1977Zwijndrecht1:44:16 
43Dammes Ros1964Meerkerk1:44:41 
44Berry Westhoff1969Hattem1:45:15 
45Mark Duinkerken1966Berkel en Rodenrijs1:45:18 
46Halbe Huitema1968Alingsas1:45:30 
47Martijn Koorneef1991Lekkerkerk1:45:49 
48Leendert de Heer1973Lekkerkerk1:46:44 
49Krijn Brak1983Gouda1:48:11 
50Arnoud Klop1993Rotterdam1:48:41 
51Aartjan Bontje1977Rotterdam1:49:50 
52Ted Benschop1973Groot-Ammers1:51:59 
53Sebas van Doorn1985Gouda1:52:10 
54Jan van Oosten1962Groot-Ammers1:52:29 
55Martin Ruth1954Krimpen a/d IJssel1:53:37 
56Martien van Veen Krimpen a/d Lek1:53:52 
57Daan Bos1964's-Gravenhage1:54:40 
58Steven van de Veire1976De Wielingen1:55:03 
59Jasper Noorlandt1971Groot-Ammers1:55:07 
60Olaf Lawerman1974Rotterdam1:55:28 
61Gerrie Jonkkeijn1952Lekkerkerk1:55:58 
62John Merton1961IJsselstein Ut1:56:01 
63Rudi vanden Berghe1964Schoten1:56:32 
64Stefan Gomes1984Gouda1:57:54 
65Pepijn van der Wiel1986Gouda1:57:54 
66Chris Bruinsma1966Dordrecht1:58:36 
67Marien van Andel1962Langerak1:59:16 
68Rinus van Meijeren1947Lekkerkerk2:00:46 
69Heinnie Aarten1968Groot-Ammers2:03:28 
70Etienne de Bree1968Breda2:10:13 
71Bert van der Horst1962Groot-Ammers2:20:48 
72Anton Schuurman1936Amsterdam2:25:20 
 
www.uitslagen.nl25-10-2015 21:16