Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Rotterdam - Zondag 25 oktober 2015

 
M SEN, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yvo Oudman1984Rotterdam27:03 
2Job Luijendijk1984PAC27:23 
3Tim Hezemans1989 27:51 
4Seb Harrevelt1991Delft29:02 
5Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners29:03 
6Marijn van der Kraan1981PAC29:07 
7Salah-Eddine El Moussaoui1981Capelle aan den IJssel29:52 
8Jan Busscher1982PAC32:17 
9Jeroen Struijk1985Spijkenisse34:14 
 
V SEN, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ariadne Ooms1983PAC30:51 
2Ilona van der Giessen1996 31:57 
3Anne Dequidt1993 32:05 
4Lesley Koet1986Rotterdam35:49 
5Lenny Kaats1986PAC39:58 
 
M35, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wing Tong1980PAC29:40 
2Valentijn Raats1978PAC29:53 
3Bat van Wensen1980 30:45 
4Martijn Wijnmaalen1976PAC33:20 
5Jeroen Vermaas1978 35:34 
 
V35, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Slingerland1978PAC32:01 
2Kayung Cheung1979PAC35:52 
3Anta Boogert1978PAC38:48 
 
M40, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emilio Andrade1973Rotterdam27:31 
2Bas de Peuter1974 30:52 
3Matthijs Swits1970 36:28 
4John Ekkel1970 39:07 
 
V40, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Van der Heijden1973Rotterdam38:39 
2Jennifer Gemert1973Rotterdam45:32 
 
M45, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark de Haan1966 28:43 
2Sandy Girigoria1965 30:43 
3Wilco Hoogendoorn1967PAC31:01 
4Edward Peters1970Zwijndrecht31:08 
5Jac Koekoek1968 31:53 
6Henk van der Giessen1968 31:58 
7Philip Huijts1970PAC32:06 
8Oscar The1967PAC33:57 
9Mike Overdevest1966PAC36:04 
 
V45, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Klunne1968PAC36:07 
2Esther van Bezouwen1967PAC40:13 
3Janine Wawoe1970PAC45:25 
 
M50, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Both1962PAC29:27 
2Jos Hilberding1961PAC33:00 
3Sietze Rozema1962PAC35:47 
4Edwin van Aart1964PAC35:51 
 
V50, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stannie Petta1964PAC36:52 
2Trudy Hess1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel42:38 
3Helene Koster1962PAC45:00 
 
M55, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ton Romeijn1958 29:42 
2Lillo Profita1958PAC31:11 
3Jan van Zwolle1959 31:12 
4Harry Gerritse1956Parthenon31:54 
5Tom Birkenhager1959PAC32:40 
6Roland Donker1958PAC33:52 
7Aad Huurman1958PAC35:03 
8Robbert Kamphorst1959PAC35:24 
 
V55, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lucie Schouten1957PAC45:33 
 
M60, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul Streep1951PAC29:51 
2Kees Tak1952avVN33:27 
3Bauke de Jong1946avVN34:24 
4Theo van Gammeren1954 36:21 
5Kees Post1952PAC37:19 
6Enno van Waardenberg1951PAC37:39 
 
V60, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Evelien Kobessen1954PAC38:58 
2Hannie Devile1949PAC40:41 
3Jos Kroon1942PAC49:42 
 
M70, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter van Tilburg1945PAC37:43 
 
www.uitslagen.nl25-10-2015 13:53