Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Marathon Brabant

Etten-Leur - Zondag 25 oktober 2015

 
MSEN, HELE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Francesco Degroote1985Hamme (O.-Vl.)2:44:582:44:58
2Frťdťric Debaste1981BelgiŽ2:49:252:49:23
3Benny Poppe1985Etten-Leur2:50:152:50:14
4Dave Boone1988's-Gravenhage2:58:022:58:00
5Stefan Van Dijk1985Etten-Leur3:02:193:02:13
6Michel van Dijk1985Etten-Leur3:03:423:03:36
7Marc Janssen1983Scorpio3:10:453:10:41
8Toon Froyen1982BelgiŽ3:14:013:13:52
9Kris Van den Bergh1987Duitsland3:18:123:18:08
10Ruud Meeren1983Dongen3:20:143:20:05
11Nico Savels1984BelgiŽ3:22:263:22:20
12Ionace Savels1987Zeebrugge (Brugge)3:22:263:22:21
13Manuel de Poorter1985Veurne3:29:303:29:30
14Jeroen van der Meide1982Vlissingen3:30:033:29:51
15Govert van Meerkerk1983Rotterdam3:32:523:32:45
16Cauter van Som1983Humbeek3:34:553:34:30
17Willem van Wijngaarden1982Leiden3:49:303:49:21
18Maarten de Vlieger1982Delft3:49:413:49:21
19Eelco Buunk1987Arnhem3:50:393:50:17
20Martijn Hillen1985Rhoon4:00:203:59:56
21Steffen van Riet1987Breda4:03:134:02:51
22Bram Van Braeckevelt1986BelgiŽ4:05:584:05:31
23Wildemeersch1986Gent4:06:024:05:36
24Maarten van Duijvenvoorde1982Leiden4:07:244:07:15
25Gert Masschelein1982the Hague Road Runners4:15:524:15:39
26Joris van Dorst1985Etten-Leur4:17:344:17:04
27Maarten Broekhof1993's-Gravenhage4:31:254:30:51
 
M35, HELE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Huub Maas1970THOR2:35:582:35:58
2Allen de Bel1979Ilion2:44:422:44:40
3Loopgids Maarten1974 2:46:492:46:48
4Christophe M Vermeersch1980BelgiŽ2:46:522:46:50
5Arno van Triest1980Triathlon2:52:032:52:00
6Felix Timperman1975Roeselare2:52:102:52:07
7Erwin Koens1979Rotterdam Atletiek2:52:432:52:42
8Bart de Grove1972Wetteren2:53:312:53:30
9Rudy van Mourik1976Diomedon2:55:272:55:25
10Bert Verbruggen1979Landegem2:57:142:57:14
11Rommy Hertogen1971Tongeren2:59:012:59:01
12Tom Werrelmann1975Energie2:59:352:59:33
13Tom van Landeghem1972Lokeren3:02:403:02:36
14Kris Van den Bogerd1979BelgiŽ3:03:023:02:57
15Bram Som1980Atletico '733:03:493:03:41
16Mike Bruce1974Zoetermeer3:07:333:07:32
17Jeffrey van Hout1978Fortuna '673:11:253:11:24
18Jacques Wijfje1970MarathonPlus3:12:343:12:28
19Arjen van Tol1972Rotterdam Atletiek3:15:323:15:22
20Stephan Blaha1971Scopias3:15:463:15:44
21Ronald Barnhoorn1972Wassenaar3:17:093:17:08
22Endy Slock1974Scheldesport3:18:273:18:21
23Christophe de Dekker1973Brecht3:18:523:18:49
24Erik Groeneweg1977Spirit Oud Beijerland3:20:083:20:03
25Robin Velghe1978Wingene3:20:543:20:44
26Joeri Schepers1971BelgiŽ3:20:553:20:46
27Gunter Graulus1970Zuid-Afrika3:21:573:21:47
28Robbie Machielsen1973Sprint3:23:553:23:48
29Ewout Schiferli1980the Hague Road Runners3:24:553:24:42
30Jean Rogers1975the Hague Road Runners3:25:493:25:35
31Patrick Ooms1971Heinenoord3:27:103:27:00
32Jens de Kanter1974Leiderdorp3:27:273:27:18
33Koch Krzysztof1975Sint-Stevens-Woluwe3:28:533:28:51
34Wim Van Nieuwenhuize1971BelgiŽ3:31:273:31:27
35Ferry de Valk1974Heerjansdam3:34:033:34:01
36Johan Jorissen1971Maastricht3:35:173:34:54
37Dicop Alexender1975Brussel/Bruxelles3:35:243:35:10
38Bart Vandewiele1978BelgiŽ3:35:323:35:17
39Bart van Schilt1977Meer3:36:313:36:11
40Dolf Willemen1976Spiridon3:39:023:38:57
41Sidney Wijnbergen1978Roosendaal3:39:183:39:07
42Joeri Van Drom1972BelgiŽ3:39:223:39:09
43Moussa Kallo1972Pallas '673:39:273:39:27
44Roelof uit Beijerse1971Schipluiden3:39:553:39:47
45Patrick Gums1971PEC 19103:40:423:40:25
46Martin Landstra1970Olympus Land van Cuijk3:40:553:40:45
47Bjorn Bonny1976Zweden3:41:043:40:49
48Thomas Witten1977 3:41:063:40:25
49Jan de Deugd1974Duiven3:41:103:41:01
50Kevin Caesticher1978Wingene3:41:113:41:00
51Marlon Willem1980Spijkenisse3:46:013:45:29
52Dennis Ward1979Tilburg3:46:063:45:37
53Remco Schellingerhout1971AV Weert3:48:593:48:45
54Stefan Mesu1975Kapelle3:52:303:52:01
55David Polders1973Capelle aan den IJssel3:52:413:52:29
56Patrick Nijmeijer1973PEC 19103:53:523:53:36
57Daniel Elst1973Klein Zundert3:54:253:53:47
58Niels Veldhuizen1973Zoetermeer4:02:424:02:13
59Frederik de Schrijver1974Roosdaal4:06:484:06:23
60Jos Janse1971Dynamica4:08:344:08:26
61Fred Adema1971Amstelveen4:08:534:08:53
62Anco Bakx1974Oosterhout Nb4:17:184:17:09
63Edwin van de Pol1973Lith4:19:334:19:09
64Ton Kruijer1974Leiden4:21:084:21:00
65Richard Menting1975Breda4:21:234:20:54
66Frank Huybrechts1972Geel4:22:124:21:33
67Andreas Maurer1971Dutch Runners4:34:234:33:55
 
M45, HELE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam Atletiek2:32:582:32:58
2Olivier Descamps1964 2:46:002:45:58
3Marco Jans1962ATV Venray2:54:462:54:44
4Patrick Bossaer1964BelgiŽ2:55:062:55:02
5Ad Verheijen1966AVO 19832:55:162:55:16
6Peter Bosgoed1966ARO '882:56:302:56:29
7Wim Douw1963Diomedon2:56:382:56:38
8Vincent Oude Ophuis1962Noordwijkerhout2:56:512:56:47
9Jan van Hoeven1968Olympus '702:58:472:58:47
10Gert-Jan Verbruggen1967AV '562:59:152:59:10
11Frannie Leus1962Herenthout2:59:452:59:42
12Adriaan Wieles1968Scheldesport3:01:313:01:28
13Patrick Bruce1969Monster3:07:343:07:32
14Rene Traas1966Kapelle3:08:353:08:34
15Pauwel Joos1966BelgiŽ3:09:463:09:45
16Bastiaan de Wild1969Callantsoog3:11:533:11:47
17JŲrg Chittka1964Ratingen3:12:233:12:21
18Bas van Zijp1969Leiden3:15:223:15:22
19Vito dell'Aquila1963BelgiŽ3:15:443:15:40
20Gerwin Mimpen1962Passaat3:18:163:18:16
21Andrť van Hooijdonk1968Groene Ster3:18:233:18:10
22Hans van Drunen1965Veenendaal3:18:353:18:30
23Xavier M Verbrugge1963BelgiŽ3:20:573:20:46
24Ron van Dijk1968Flakkee3:21:303:21:03
25Couvreur Didier1961BelgiŽ3:22:093:22:02
26Jetse Stoorvogel1965Wageningen3:22:313:22:21
27Bonno Odijk1963Puttershoek3:24:003:23:48
28Jan van Loenhout1961Scorpio3:24:563:24:54
29Haydar Kara1964Achilles3:25:103:25:04
30Chris M Verheyden1966BelgiŽ3:25:203:25:06
31Dirk De Cremer1965BelgiŽ3:26:303:26:15
32Erwin van Schaik1965Middelburg3:26:533:26:49
33Rob van Noordt1964Olympus '703:26:573:26:46
34Marc Muntjewerff1967Arnhem3:27:203:27:18
35Wim Torfs1965Duitsland3:27:383:27:20
36Perry Stoel1969Grijpskerke3:27:423:27:42
37Rini Vermaas1966Sint Philipsland3:28:233:28:23
38Jorgen Mous1962Rotterdam3:29:293:29:21
39Patrick Kloek1964Haarlem3:30:413:30:23
40Ron Daalhuizen1967IJsselstein Ut3:31:083:31:04
41Harm Kuipers1966Haarlem3:31:483:31:31
42Walter M Quintilliant1970BelgiŽ3:32:393:32:39
43Patrick van Remortel1961RK HAV3:32:413:32:31
44Gino van Eetvelt1965Belsele3:33:553:33:27
45Johan van Dijck1964Mortsel3:34:153:34:06
46Endymion Kasanardjo1969Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:34:233:34:15
47Laurent Frederic1967Brussel/Bruxelles3:36:293:36:12
48Marko van Bemmel1965Reeuwijk3:37:063:36:50
49Roland Robinson1962Helmond3:37:493:37:38
50Eric Notermans1967Landgraaf3:40:293:40:22
51Nico de Jong1960Lommel3:41:013:40:52
52Hans van Klaveren1964Energie3:41:253:41:22
53Robert Feteris1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam3:41:503:41:17
54Ron de Haan1967Rotterdam3:42:423:42:20
55Peter Nieuwlaats1964Putte3:43:203:43:01
56Jan Claereboudt1962Lint3:43:233:43:05
57Erwin Vervaet1967Afghanistan3:44:323:44:03
58Eric Klok1964Waterweg3:45:383:45:19
59Frank Oushoorn1969BelgiŽ3:48:013:47:42
60Manu Fťlix1965BelgiŽ3:48:293:48:11
61Ivan M Deweirdt1966BelgiŽ3:48:503:48:22
62Jef Jacobs1960Meersel-Dreef3:51:103:50:52
63Raf Inghelbrecht1965 3:53:153:52:50
64Ronald Cone1967Tilburg Road Runners3:54:273:54:11
65Harry Honen1961Tilburg Road Runners3:54:283:54:11
66Ruud Ramakers1962Har(t)loopclub Engelen3:55:203:54:53
67Harald Vranken1969Weert3:55:233:55:01
68Ron van de Ven1962Tilburg3:56:303:56:20
69Marnix Lowyck1966 3:56:463:56:15
70Gunter Joris1970BelgiŽ3:56:463:56:46
71Erwin Lammertsen1970PEC 19103:56:543:56:36
72Bart Gooris1966BelgiŽ3:57:063:56:49
73Johan Dekelver1967BelgiŽ3:58:453:58:23
74Dick van Kerkhof1969Parthenon3:59:243:59:09
75Rene Reumerman1963Hedel4:00:003:59:42
76Arjen Keers1969PEC 19104:00:003:59:43
77Maarten Kool1962Hilversum4:00:053:59:50
78Marcel Soselisa1960Delft4:00:494:00:14
79Johan Monden1969Etten-Leur4:00:524:00:41
80Kees Van der Loop1963Lith4:01:104:00:46
81Eddy Goossen1967Breda4:01:124:00:44
82Kenneth van Schooten1968Voorhout4:01:504:01:29
83Mehmet Temizkan1961Utrecht4:02:114:01:39
84John peter Kuntz1966Passaat4:02:324:02:11
85Erik Landesbergen1965Road Runners Etten-Leur4:03:594:03:37
86Joost M Raman1962BelgiŽ4:05:564:05:26
87Ronald Dees1968Vlissingen4:07:354:07:09
88Ali Kir1963Wageningen4:07:354:07:19
89Peter Golly1969BelgiŽ4:07:384:07:38
90Marti Schoenmakers1961Schiedam4:08:194:08:19
91Frank Gleitsmann1964Frankrijk4:10:584:10:32
92Peter den Houter1964Passaat4:13:014:12:40
93Michel Duhen1965Middelburg4:13:024:12:34
94Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen1970Spado4:16:524:16:32
95Paul van der Meer1966Breda4:17:304:17:13
96Zegert Gnade1967Nieuw-Vossemeer4:18:064:17:52
97Wilbert Aarts1969Breda4:22:114:21:42
98Gerard Tros1961Groningen4:29:174:28:53
99Durk Jan de Bruin1963NSL4:46:494:46:15
 
M55, HELE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Walter Packolet1956Hoboken (Antwerpen)3:08:233:08:18
2Harry Janssen1952Ron Clarke3:15:183:15:15
3Sjaak Bus1955Spiridon3:17:573:17:30
4Guido Bartels1959Rumst3:27:263:27:21
5Frank Litjens1950Eindhoven Atletiek3:28:053:27:57
6Eite Slootheer1958Waterweg3:29:063:28:51
7Jan van Praat1955Hoeven3:30:083:30:07
8Hans Pleij1954Rijnsoever3:32:403:32:24
9Piet Abma1959Oud-Vossemeer3:33:513:33:48
10Luc Gerlo1956BelgiŽ3:34:393:34:21
11Renť Bogaarts1959Enschede3:35:303:35:22
12Bert van Duuren1952PEC 19103:37:473:37:29
13Mo Idrissi1952MarathonPlus3:38:343:38:00
14Hans Bosman1956Halsteren3:38:493:38:44
15Wim Hoek1953Ooltgensplaat3:39:123:39:09
16Paul Winnen1955Veltem-Beisem3:39:453:39:17
17Silvo Van der Vegte1956Salland3:44:033:43:55
18Jan Broers1956Zwartebroek3:45:313:45:16
19Ton van Adrichem1959Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:45:383:45:21
20Dre van den Bosch1955Atledo3:50:143:49:51
21Bert Moerbeek1957Sittard3:52:433:52:43
22Jan Ouwendijk1958Waterweg3:53:263:53:24
23Jos Boot1956Zoutelande3:53:283:53:17
24Jos van den Bergh1953Boechout3:54:223:54:05
25Marcel van Rijswijk1960Groene Ster3:54:583:54:44
26Franky Peene1959BelgiŽ3:55:423:55:16
27Ruud Frederiks1954AV '563:56:263:56:02
28Gerard Pot1958 3:56:313:56:25
29Rini Op 't Hoog1955Tilburg Road Runners3:56:563:56:46
30Wil Goossens1955Achilles4:01:024:00:40
31Ruud Huisman1956Passaat4:02:084:01:48
32Ruud Verhoef1960Ron Clarke4:03:414:03:07
33Hans Crul1953Roosendaal4:05:094:05:04
34Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg4:10:404:10:20
35Henk Bruggeman1953DE LOPER4:12:564:12:50
36Bert van der Wagt1957Spijkenisse4:13:544:13:17
37Peter Pijnacker1954Bodegraven4:16:084:15:44
38Jos M van Bavel1958BelgiŽ4:18:304:18:10
39Dirk Flies1959Essen4:20:024:19:31
40Johan Mathijssen1952Chaam4:20:134:19:48
41Robert Vermeiren1955DJA4:21:194:20:57
42Achiel Vercalsteren1952Averbode4:24:304:24:03
43Jan Stabel1957Tilburg Road Runners4:27:504:27:19
44Jef van de Weerdt1950Maastricht4:28:384:28:16
45Jos Cornelissen1960Dutch Runners4:29:504:29:32
46Hans Buis1951Midwoud4:33:104:32:41
47Charl van Kuijck1959Galder4:33:234:32:58
48Adrie Scholten1956Pallas '674:38:304:38:03
49Frank den Herder1952Voorschoten '974:39:444:39:32
50Ton Rosenberg1956Tilburg Road Runners4:44:244:43:51
51Thierry Mortelmans1953Antwerpen4:49:434:49:28
 
M65, HELE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eric Verkem1946BelgiŽ3:33:023:32:59
2Jan van Nuenen1948Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:48:103:48:07
3Jan Bostelaar1949Dynamica3:52:373:52:25
4Cor Zegers1948Oss '783:55:093:54:49
5Bram Maertens1948Almere4:07:514:07:18
6Huub Koolen1944Maastricht4:14:594:14:38
7Herman Costermans1949Essen4:20:024:19:30
8Wim Loog1948Tilburg Road Runners4:30:054:29:32
9Peter Rijsdijk1950De Heen4:33:214:32:54
10Pol Geerts1944BelgiŽ4:47:074:46:41
11Tillo Castelein1949BelgiŽ4:48:374:48:24
 
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yana Goetz1992BelgiŽ3:46:343:46:08
2Ada Geuze1983Middelburg3:55:013:55:01
3Sofie Vriens1993Kontich4:36:554:36:40
4Eva Ceyssens1992Azerbeidzjan4:39:244:39:24
5Yvonne van den Nieuwenhuizen1984Breda4:43:094:42:38
 
V35, HELE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Laros-Hofmans1971Scorpio3:10:433:10:41
2Sofie Claus1978Sinaai-Waas3:12:133:12:10
3Nicole van Gerwen1971Veldhoven3:20:473:20:26
4Nathalie van Oosterwijck1979Bilzen3:24:513:24:39
5Yoshiko Kleinveld-Suzuki1972's-Gravenhage3:26:023:25:37
6Lydia Doornbos1978MarathonPlus3:29:133:29:02
7Patricia De Proost1976BelgiŽ3:30:433:30:39
8Jacqueline le Sage1971Breda3:42:503:42:19
9Marjolein Vranken1979Hellas3:50:453:50:10
10Hester Zegers1977Nijmegen3:55:103:54:49
11Judith van Gool1973Har(t)loopclub Engelen3:55:213:54:54
12Sabrina Deschacht1973BelgiŽ3:58:073:57:38
13Kathy Petit1972BelgiŽ4:04:184:04:00
14Kiki Koenraads1978Breda4:22:064:21:38
15Henrike Boer1973Nijmegen4:27:094:26:45
16Arjanne Caniels1970Nijmegen4:27:094:26:45
 
V45, HELE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid Ysebaert1966Hulst3:28:233:28:11
2Judith de Bruin1970Atletiek Helden3:42:493:42:45
3Betty van Zoelen1967Dutch Runners3:44:323:44:14
4Anke Striezenau1970Leusden3:45:303:45:16
5Nicoline Krijnen1970Vlaardingen3:53:393:53:12
6Esther van Loenen1970Waterweg4:00:294:00:09
7Willian Van der Loop1966Lith4:01:104:00:46
8Astrid Verbruggen1968Culemborg4:02:294:02:03
9Dora Vandewaetere1962Eernegem4:07:254:06:58
10Heike Marx1969BelgiŽ4:07:404:07:13
11Gertie Theunissen1961Eindhoven Atletiek4:15:114:14:53
12Gerda van Hattem1968MarathonPlus4:27:074:26:43
 
V55, HELE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Conny de Soeten1960ATV Venray3:49:133:48:43
2Annemarie Malschaert1960Parthenon3:59:213:59:06
3Margreet Janssen1959Passaat4:02:324:02:11
4Ineke Scheffer1958avVN4:19:514:19:33
 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorrit Pels1987Rotterdam Atletiek1:13:171:13:17
2Joshua Salsby1987BelgiŽ1:15:181:15:18
3Crum Van der Linden1985Dynamica1:20:181:20:17
4Urs De Poorter1982BelgiŽ1:20:541:20:53
5Rob Musters1981AVO 19831:21:501:21:49
6Patrick de Vos1996AV '561:22:071:22:03
7Wim Voermans1981AV '401:23:061:23:06
8Bart van den Anker1984Haaren1:24:231:24:22
9Daniel Christiaensen1983BelgiŽ1:24:351:24:34
10Izak Hanse1993Enschede1:25:041:25:01
11Kobe Kuyps1990Essen1:26:051:26:05
12Matthijs Roks1983Rucphen1:26:161:26:13
13Kevin Roovers1985Eindhoven1:26:371:26:15
14Azarja Langerak1988Breda1:27:401:27:37
15Bob Lawende1985EUR Roadrunners1:28:311:28:29
16Grťgory Languillier1984Dilbeek1:28:401:28:40
17Luuk Leussink1985Voorburg1:28:401:28:28
18Bart Bezemer1988Leiden1:28:431:28:22
19Jaap van Pelt1985Waterweg1:29:061:29:04
20Sander Van der Aarsen1981AVO 19831:29:171:29:13
21Christian Monna1982Spijkenisse1:29:231:29:06
22Ronald Besselink1984Loopgroep PK1:29:421:29:29
23Mark Mertens1992Galder1:29:481:29:39
24Mark Siezenga1985Rijnsburg1:30:111:29:51
25Jef Poppe1988BelgiŽ1:30:491:30:34
26Wouter van Rie1984Zoerle-Parwijs1:31:161:31:16
27Robin Claes1986BelgiŽ1:31:361:31:35
28Eric Van Rooijen1983Utrecht1:31:401:31:15
29Joris Smeets1984Tilburg1:31:551:31:41
30Bart Hoppe1984Leiden1:33:031:32:47
31Edwin van Kersbergen1988Maasland1:33:281:33:19
32Sebastiaan Gesquierre1981Spark1:34:151:33:57
33Maykel Hereijgers1985Bergen op Zoom1:34:431:34:39
34Ron Appeldoorn1980Etten-Leur1:34:461:34:36
35Pieter Melis1993Utrecht1:34:561:34:31
36Sam van Gerwen1989Kasterlee1:34:571:34:36
37Jan Raming1983Duitsland1:35:121:34:55
38Jeroen de Kok1999Tilburg1:35:131:35:06
39Arjan Grooteman1983Breda1:35:351:35:23
40Joost Jongejan1986Bergen op Zoom1:35:391:35:31
41Martijn de Regt1981Etten-Leur1:35:441:35:42
42Peter van Cauwenberghe1983Heusden (Limb.)1:37:481:37:31
43Cees van der Sande1982Maastricht1:37:511:37:35
44Sander Pleijte1990Breda1:37:551:37:26
45Rik Nijhuis1986Leiden1:38:041:37:39
46Jaap Dekkers1987Breda1:38:331:38:00
47Sander Leenaars1985Spiridon1:38:411:38:23
48Niek Janssen1987Eindhoven1:39:191:38:53
49Edwin Roedolph1984Achilles1:39:531:39:36
50Mark Bunt1991Etten-Leur1:40:001:39:49
51Roel Bauters Wuustwezel1:40:011:39:23
52Wilco Veldhuizen1981Tilburg1:40:201:39:58
53Redney Van der Velde1984Vlaardingen1:40:581:40:26
54Jos Janssen1989Etten-Leur1:41:421:41:26
55Marcel Hol1982Tilburg Road Runners1:41:551:41:13
56Mark Horde1994Oud Gastel1:42:391:42:05
57Dennis Herijgers1985Rijsbergen1:42:421:42:42
58S1984Scheldesport1:42:431:42:21
59Kenny van Put1992Mortsel1:42:511:42:30
60Dennis Coremans1985Etten-Leur1:43:011:42:45
61Tom Imming1985Breda1:43:021:42:39
62Yde Starreveld1983Utrecht1:43:091:42:54
63Stefan W A Kas1992St. Willebrord1:43:451:43:06
64Theo van de Weerdt1985Maastricht1:43:541:42:36
65Thijs Bock1991Etten-Leur1:44:091:42:43
66Izaak van Evercooren1997Buggenhout1:44:111:44:04
67Lennard van der Heiden1990Oudenbosch1:44:221:44:06
68Patrick van der Heiden1988Dirksland1:44:531:44:15
69Maarten van Dongen1987Eindhoven1:45:481:44:59
70Ritchie Piessens1982Breda1:46:051:45:31
71Max van der Stelt1995Prinsenbeek1:46:441:45:48
72Dave Kleihorst1985Maassluis1:47:031:46:35
73Tom van der Ploeg1987Tilburg1:48:141:47:37
74Erik Janssens1983Drieslinter1:48:301:48:18
75Mark Van Aert1983Prinsenbeek1:48:391:47:48
76Jeroen Ruissen1995Utrecht1:48:421:47:32
77Arjan Baartman1982Zwijndrecht1:48:491:48:29
78Timo Broere19973 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:48:571:47:52
79Victor Luque de Boer1981Rozenburg Zh1:49:031:48:31
80Renť van Bakel1983Etten-Leur1:49:211:48:44
81Didier Geenens1982BelgiŽ1:49:241:48:59
82Jaap Methorst1987Steenbergen Nb1:49:471:49:18
83Michel van Althuis1985Breda1:49:581:48:34
84Reinoud Schuijers1986's-Hertogenbosch1:51:301:51:30
85Andrea Rinsldi1986Brielle1:51:451:50:56
86Menno van Bers1981Tegelen1:52:481:52:17
87Danny Broeders1985Breda1:53:001:52:09
88Stuart Lorraine1982Breda1:53:411:53:41
89Tim Hoogeweegen1981Breda1:53:411:53:10
90Jordy Ferouge1984Oosterhout Nb1:53:421:52:12
91Thomas Zengerink1984Etten-Leur1:54:011:52:42
92Robert van Someren1993Nijkerk Gld1:54:051:53:14
93Jaap Karssenberg1981's-Hertogenbosch1:54:181:53:53
94Wout de Vos1998Dordrecht1:54:311:53:26
95Remy Lambregts1983Roosendaal1:56:021:54:47
96Joos Harinck2003Koudekerke1:56:061:55:31
97Dennis Vissers1993Etten-Leur1:56:231:55:42
98Koen van der Lee1996Etten-Leur1:56:551:56:20
99Mike Goossens1992Halsteren1:56:561:56:42
100Frank Schets1988Nederland1:57:531:56:50
101JC Schets1991Nederland1:57:571:56:54
102Geert Hubert1990Dutch Runners1:58:031:57:28
103Arjan Wiegerinck1982Breda1:59:211:57:54
104Mathis Kerstens1999Ekeren (Antwerpen)2:01:302:00:56
105Stephan Rogalski1991Tilburg2:01:322:00:47
106Lieven Bauters1988BelgiŽ2:01:572:00:32
107Arjan van den Wijngaard1982Etten-Leur2:02:032:01:01
108Joey van den Eijnden19922 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer2:04:292:03:22
109Jordy van Bodegraven19872 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer2:04:292:03:21
110Pim Dingenouts19882 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer2:04:302:03:21
111Jasper van Oosterhout19873 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer2:04:302:03:21
112Gijs van Merode1990Rucphen2:07:202:05:40
113Jordi Castel1987Goes2:07:272:06:38
114John Fens1987Oosterhout Nb2:08:232:06:53
115Wesley Timmerman1997Groene Ster2:09:582:08:26
116Paul Kortekaas1984Roosendaal2:11:392:10:18
117Kim de Vos1985Aartselaar2:13:032:11:32
118Harm de Wit1987Sprint2:15:592:14:45
119Lukas Devillť1986BelgiŽ2:16:022:14:35
120Noel Koolen1987Wouw2:17:272:16:07
121Tim Adrioensen1984Brecht2:17:462:16:13
122Patrick Kooderings Clemens1995Rotterdam2:17:572:16:27
123Jeroen Jacobs1984Etten-Leur2:19:152:17:46
124Wannes Poppe1989BelgiŽ2:24:092:23:20
125Marcus Lindquist1981BelgiŽ2:24:232:23:05
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinoud van Laar1971Haarlemmermeer1:21:181:21:18
2Kai Eduard1978Energie1:23:051:22:59
3Robert-Jan Gras1976Spiridon1:23:121:23:06
4Henk Vd Stelt1977Hank1:24:031:23:54
5Martin Vereecken1971Ledeberg (Gent)1:24:161:24:00
6Filip Van Cauwenberghe1972BelgiŽ1:24:501:24:43
7Marlon Deijkers1974AV Standdaarbuiten1:25:311:25:28
8Patrick van Schilt1972Spado1:25:531:25:53
9Jan Pierre Hoeben1972Sprint1:26:261:26:26
10Walter Neyens1980Tilburg1:26:561:26:47
11Dennis van den Bemt1978Road Runners Etten-Leur1:27:051:27:01
12Mike van der Stap1979Amsterdam1:27:141:27:14
13Bob Van Gaans1980AVO 19831:27:531:27:42
14Wietse van de Vegte1973Fijnaart1:27:591:27:59
15Patrick van Gurp1973Drunen1:28:041:27:52
16Edwin De Jong1977Zevenbergen1:28:091:27:59
17Jos de Laat1979Achilles1:28:171:28:13
18Frank Sjaardema1974Sprint1:28:191:28:17
19Willem Dekkers1978Modoc Werkt1:28:511:28:46
20Gunther Stevens1978Schoten1:28:591:28:57
21Pablo Rens1977Bergen op Zoom1:29:051:28:52
22Richard Bouwens1971Steenbergen Nb1:29:091:28:59
23Roeland Marijnissen1972Breda1:29:211:29:19
24Hendrik van Loon1976Essen1:29:291:29:13
25Jan-Peter Simons1974Hooge Zwaluwe1:29:411:29:32
26Martin den Hamer1974Waterweg1:29:531:29:51
27Michel de Wee1973Yerseke1:30:271:30:27
28Franco Rombouts1975Bladel1:30:281:30:28
29Berry Simonse1971AV '561:30:311:30:31
30Joop van Lammeren1972Energie1:30:571:30:44
31Geert-jan Aafjes1971De Koplopers1:31:021:30:51
32Piotr Zubek1980Walbrzych1:31:121:31:09
33Ruben Akkermans1977Roosendaal1:31:301:31:24
34Dave de Rouck1977Steenokkerzeel1:32:221:32:07
35Sander van Unen1978Etten-Leur1:32:491:32:37
36Corn van Nijnatten1976Etten-Leur1:33:151:33:09
37Ro Koeleman1977Waalwijk1:33:511:33:38
38Jurgen Ruelle1979Sint-Katelijne-Waver1:34:221:34:21
39Pascal Slemmer1975Dutch Runners1:34:361:34:17
40Berry Bouwens1975Raamsdonk1:35:211:35:13
41Geert Keetels1977Etten-Leur1:35:231:35:13
42Andy Roodenburg1971Energie1:35:541:35:40
43Edward Vanhove1977Maaseik1:36:121:35:55
44Kees Brouwer1974Berkel en Rodenrijs1:36:311:36:25
45Bart van den Bemt1972Bemmel1:36:451:36:40
46Rudy Van den Berg1979Olympus '701:37:111:37:02
47Thorsten SchŁŁrmann1975Achilles1:37:201:36:58
48Hans Nederveen1975Oud-Beijerland1:37:281:37:21
49Iwan Damen1970Diomedon1:37:361:37:25
50Glenn Felixdaal1972Spijkenisse1:37:441:37:27
51Wouter Wingelaar1974Giessenburg1:37:451:37:05
52Martijn van Lunteren1974Bavel1:37:571:37:53
53Jeroen Verstegen1971Attila1:38:051:38:02
54Koos Kol1980Roosendaal1:38:281:37:59
55Patrick van Hugten1978Utrecht1:38:591:38:47
56Serge Sennesael1972Lokeren1:39:021:38:42
57Edwin Jaspers1974AV Standdaarbuiten1:39:181:38:58
58Jurgen De Bruyne1975BelgiŽ1:39:391:39:15
59Rene Zorge Breda1:39:411:39:27
60Vincent de Grauw1975Breda1:39:441:39:34
61Grzegorz Magulski1971Bergen op Zoom1:39:441:39:32
62Jeroen Stoffelsen1976Breda1:39:581:39:25
63Patrick Janssen1971Roosendaal1:40:071:39:19
64Sjef Kuppens1971Scorpio1:40:151:39:58
65Paul van den Broek1978Etten-Leur1:40:421:40:01
66Renť van Dijk1974Sommelsdijk1:40:561:40:45
67Roy Komeijer1973Prinsenbeek1:40:581:40:36
68Frits Franken1976Roosendaal1:41:151:40:36
69Bas Rijk1979Oosterhout Nb1:41:501:41:15
70Martijn van Nijnatten1979Gilze1:42:061:41:44
71Bas van den Brand1975Berghem1:42:071:41:58
72Erik van de Lindeloof1979Etten-Leur1:42:291:42:03
73Marc Aarts1976Achil '871:42:411:42:06
74Jurgen Hoppenbrouwers1975Boxtel1:42:461:41:39
75Jeroen Straathof1975Loopgroep Goirle1:42:501:42:24
76Rudolf van Gastel1979Roosendaal1:42:551:42:06
77Peter Koopman1972Krabbendijke1:43:151:42:50
78Sven Mutsaerts1974BelgiŽ1:43:211:42:55
79Wouter Neirinck1973BelgiŽ1:43:271:42:51
80Mark van den Bergh1978Oud Gastel1:43:301:43:30
81Arthur Poot1975Rotterdam1:43:351:42:44
82Andy M Redant1979BelgiŽ1:43:381:42:46
83Marcel Mol1973Breda1:43:421:43:07
84Jarno Gerritsen1976Energie1:43:451:43:10
85Arjan Zonneveld1979Hooge Zwaluwe1:43:501:42:47
86Marco Huijsdens1972Parthenon1:44:021:43:27
87Rob Willemse1977Oud Gastel1:44:101:43:30
88Stefan van Dieen1971Achilles1:44:101:43:44
89Michiel de Groot1976Breda1:44:221:43:54
90Martijn Boon1972Breda1:44:231:43:56
91Lennert Hogenes1980Breda1:44:251:43:54
92Enrico Kraak1971Goes1:44:351:44:11
93Harold Linschoten1978Etten-Leur1:45:001:44:23
94Dave Rijper1973Boekel1:45:221:44:55
95Marcel Harreman19762 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:45:391:45:10
96James Staneroom1974Halsteren1:45:421:45:31
97Reinier Hamelink1977Puttershoek1:45:451:44:47
98Lieven De Paepe1973BelgiŽ1:45:531:45:29
99Patrick Van der Heijden1972THOR1:46:081:45:12
100Remko Silvertand1975Breda1:46:151:45:11
101Toine Bronk1971Roosendaal1:46:171:45:29
102Dennis Matthijssen1974THOR1:46:391:45:47
103Pascal van Dokkum1980Groene Ster1:46:501:46:23
104Maarten Haest1975Etten-Leur1:46:521:45:54
105Erik Balder1971Eexterzandvoort1:46:571:46:28
106Jeroen van der Have1972Energie1:46:591:46:27
107Tom van Riel1978Breda1:47:161:46:37
108Paul Janse1972Breda1:47:401:46:43
109Maurice Jacobs1980Etten-Leur1:47:411:47:05
110Martin Smeets1976Pernis Rotterdam1:47:531:47:35
111Brian Broeders19771 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:47:591:46:47
112Mario Van De Walle1975BelgiŽ1:48:011:47:36
113Anton M Baert1977BelgiŽ1:48:081:47:35
114Wim MariŽn1972THOR1:48:091:47:14
115Arthur Bethlehem1973Hoogerheide1:49:041:48:07
116Alex Elbers1971Zuid-Beijerland1:49:071:48:13
117Gert-Jan Koevoets1975Achilles1:49:081:48:18
118Hans Mouws1975Etten-Leur1:49:291:48:53
119Rene Moerland1976Yerseke1:49:381:49:29
120Ronald Hoendervangers1973Bosschenhoofd1:49:591:48:49
121Aswin de Rooij1973Roosendaal1:50:001:49:13
122Jeroen Janssen1977Los Angeles1:50:071:49:05
123Martijn De Letter1974Koewacht1:50:231:49:39
124Menno van Leenen1978Capelle aan den IJssel1:50:261:49:30
125Johan De Baets1974BelgiŽ1:50:331:49:52
126Sean Vereecken1971BelgiŽ1:50:331:49:53
127Erik Peters1977Prinsenbeek1:51:151:50:46
128Rene Fievet1973Roosendaal1:51:221:50:49
129Marco Goorden1971THOR1:51:261:50:52
130Arjen de Vos1973Zevenbergen1:51:301:50:39
131Jean-Pierre Luykx1974Hoeven1:51:581:51:11
132Frank Tielens1970Breda1:52:321:51:18
133Marc Mutsaars1972Sprint1:52:541:51:48
134Koen Vermeulen1975Breda1:53:261:52:24
135Robert IJzermans1973Vlijmen1:53:281:52:26
136Andre Gerbens1974Breda1:53:431:53:03
137Martin de Kinderen1971Etten-Leur1:53:441:52:43
138Romme Rudy1977Loopvereniging TOF1:53:481:53:30
139Dennis Muys1972Bergen op Zoom1:53:581:52:56
140Michael Rommens1976THOR1:54:201:53:25
141Paul Hauser1971Hercules1:54:201:53:48
142Christiaan Voesenek1974Etten-Leur1:55:401:54:35
143Dave Verhoeven1974Etten-Leur1:56:381:55:54
144Thom van Wezel1971Breda1:57:011:56:05
145Sander Veenhoven1976Koog aan de Zaan1:57:061:55:44
146Frank Kreutz1974Etten-Leur1:57:191:56:40
147Michel Visser1971Barendrecht1:57:191:56:23
148Herman de Raaf1980Etten-Leur1:57:281:56:25
149Barry Gommers1973DJA1:57:311:56:28
150Martijn Wittenbols1977Breda1:57:401:56:10
151Christiaan Krijgsman1979Rotterdam1:57:591:56:42
152Roger Becks1974Breda1:58:241:57:23
153Leendert Kats1975Numansdorp1:58:261:57:00
154Victor vander Haven1971Etten-Leur1:58:281:57:28
155Wouter Engbers1979Nijmegen1:58:501:57:57
156Marcel van Dort1980Roosendaal1:59:101:58:17
157Leon von Burg1971Energie1:59:261:58:52
158Reint van der Vlis1975Vlaardingen1:59:481:59:11
159Koen van Zomeren1979Etten-Leur1:59:551:58:35
160Mike Gumbs1974Breda2:00:011:58:34
161Patrick Dijk19753 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer2:00:061:58:56
162Stijn Jansen1980Maasland2:00:221:59:21
163Robin Kop1977Breda2:00:291:59:08
164Rob Minten1976Breda2:00:341:58:55
165Ralf Vissers1978Rijen2:00:592:00:59
166Michel Houmes1976Etten-Leur2:01:081:59:39
167Marcel van Beek Etten-Leur2:01:222:00:23
168Rob Jonkers1979Veldhoven2:01:422:00:01
169Sameer Raste1979Brussel/Bruxelles2:01:462:00:17
170Mark Oomen1972Etten-Leur2:01:542:00:33
171Andre Stip1971Capelle aan den IJssel2:01:582:01:07
172Stan van Kleef1971Breda2:02:022:01:02
173Bert Thijssen1972Antwerpen2:03:262:01:55
174John Verhage1975Numansdorp2:04:082:02:40
175Onno Yperlaan1977Heerhugowaard2:04:392:03:44
176David Jones1970Groot-BrittanniŽ2:04:582:04:02
177Ramon van Egmond1975Barendrecht2:05:022:03:47
178Casper Holt1979Nederland2:05:042:04:05
179William van Zundert1973Etten-Leur2:05:232:04:17
180Frans van Arkel1977Etten-Leur2:07:032:05:20
181Ton-Ewout van Dalen1973Oosterhout Nb2:08:582:07:20
182Luciano D Sankovic1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:09:362:08:03
183Ed Vermeeren1970Galder2:10:112:09:24
184Alexander van Schouwen1978Heerjansdam2:11:062:09:49
185Joris Nooren1980Etten-Leur2:11:192:09:48
186Addy Geerts1975Etten-Leur2:12:302:10:58
187Dennis van Overveld1980Breda2:16:452:15:46
188Paul Van de Giessen1976Prinsenbeek2:17:252:16:02
189Richard van Baal1973Oud Gastel2:20:392:19:18
190Christian de Haan1980Wageningen2:21:122:19:34
191Patrick Heijberg1971Rotterdam2:23:092:22:15
192Erik van Liere1971Nieuwdorp Zld2:45:322:44:01
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees Lazeroms1963Modoc Werkt1:15:241:15:24
2Roel van Nes1969AV Standdaarbuiten1:16:531:16:53
3Ad van Beek1964Road Runners Etten-Leur1:22:181:22:18
4Bart van Loon1967Attila1:23:041:23:02
5Cees den Boer1970Raamsdonksveer1:24:021:23:53
6Dany Verhoeijen1969BelgiŽ1:25:101:25:04
7Peter van de Pol1966Ciko '661:27:251:27:22
8Rene Machielse1970THOR1:27:461:27:45
9Johan van Rijckevorsel1968Breda1:27:501:27:44
10John Marijnissen1964Sprint1:28:341:28:33
11Robert Oostvogels1968Etten-Leur1:29:141:29:12
12Huub Hieltjes1965Sprint1:29:231:29:22
13John Gijzen1962Spado1:29:441:29:40
14Richard de Vlieger1970Lewedorp1:30:011:29:56
15Toin Bastiaansen1961Triathlon1:30:121:30:08
16Renť Verkade1967Maassluis1:30:151:30:08
17Sjon Vos1964Hercules1:30:171:30:12
18Toontje de Jongh1966Oosterhout Nb1:31:221:31:14
19Edwin Schellevis1970Energie1:31:421:31:42
20Marc de Ren1966Wuustwezel1:32:491:32:42
21Jan van Gerwen1961Loopvereniging TOF1:32:561:32:56
22Harald van Doorn1969Vianen Ut1:33:201:33:06
23William Lambregts1968Road Runners Etten-Leur1:33:211:33:18
24Jacco Knaapen1966Oosterhout Nb1:33:251:33:14
25Renť Theunis1962Teteringen1:33:301:33:28
26John Lewis Garcia1961Sprint1:33:481:33:46
27Wojciech Slawidk1967Maarssen1:34:151:34:04
28Hans Beyer1964Fortuna1:34:311:34:18
29Luc De Vrieze1967BelgiŽ1:34:371:34:37
30John Langerak1968GonzŠlez Running Team1:35:101:35:10
31Richard Kamerling1970Leiden1:35:481:35:46
32Tim Taylor1961Diomedon1:35:551:35:43
33Peter van der Valk1966Ridderkerk1:35:561:35:55
34Rini van Gils1963DJA1:35:571:35:49
35Toine Jacobs1961THOR1:36:061:36:06
36Peter Noordam1967Waterweg1:36:231:36:16
37Rens Speksnijder1967Fijnaart1:36:261:35:41
38Michiel Bouwens1964Roosendaal1:36:491:36:36
39Raf Van Look1964BelgiŽ1:36:501:36:26
40Peter Kleijnjan1963Energie1:36:571:36:55
41Geert Kastelijn1967's-Hertogenbosch1:37:061:36:09
42Lťon Roks1963AV Standdaarbuiten1:37:181:37:14
43Jacques de Groot1962Spado1:37:181:36:53
44Eric Philipsen1964Olympus '701:37:321:37:22
45Ron Franken1964Scorpio1:37:491:37:47
46Nico Horsten1967Etten-Leur1:37:571:37:21
47Jack van Oorschot1964Halsteren1:38:041:37:29
48Rik Bossuyt1965Ekeren (Antwerpen)1:38:221:38:04
49Frank Kloosterman1965Sprint1:38:311:38:17
50Theo van Vliet1965Dutch Runners1:38:361:38:23
51Remco Janssens1963Breda1:38:511:38:49
52John Noordermeer1964Woensdrecht1:39:121:39:09
53Wim van de Sande1963AVR '901:39:171:39:02
54Olaf Smits1965Etten-Leur1:39:331:39:15
55Andrť Schravemade1970Zoetermeer1:39:371:39:31
56Harry Christiaanse1961AV '561:39:381:39:29
57Peter van den Bemt1966Eindhoven1:39:421:39:35
58Stephan Dijkstra1969Dordrecht1:39:481:39:44
59Arie Vliegenthart1966Waterweg1:40:061:39:59
60Leon Dallow1964Groot-BrittanniŽ1:40:071:40:02
61Kurt Taghon1967BelgiŽ1:40:271:40:03
62Frank Faes1968Gilze1:40:411:40:20
63Hans Brouwers1961Gilze1:40:411:40:21
64Jos Leijs1965Bosschenhoofd1:40:571:40:43
65Sebastiaan Vermaas1969Barendrecht1:41:061:40:42
66Ahmed Agougil1962Road Runners Etten-Leur1:41:201:41:03
67Jack Lazeroms1969AVR '901:41:221:41:17
68Reggy Heijens19681 BLOM Verkeersschool1:41:481:40:39
69Han Dekker1967Breda1:42:021:41:36
70Marcel Versteeg1965Delft1:42:141:41:47
71Edwin Crielaard1968THOR1:42:241:41:54
72Peter-Paul de Winter1962Bilthoven1:42:241:41:53
73Kees Endhoven1962Uithoorn1:42:371:42:24
74Guus Vermeulen1962Oudenbosch1:42:391:42:35
75Marcel Veldhuis1969Heemskerk1:42:431:42:25
76Marc Lensvelt1967Zundert1:42:551:41:51
77Ferdy Oerlemans1965Steenbergen Nb1:42:571:42:33
78Kurt Bomerť1968BelgiŽ1:43:061:42:59
79Thiemen van Gemeren1965Energie1:43:081:42:40
80Gino Jongmans1963AVO 19831:43:121:43:02
81Joost Bezem1969Oudenbosch1:43:251:42:21
82Toon Luijten1961Road Runners Etten-Leur1:43:311:43:15
83Rien Buurstee1964Oud Gastel1:43:331:42:53
84Nico Schelstraete1968Adegem1:43:441:43:21
85Willie van Dorst1967THOR1:43:451:43:42
86Rob de Vree1969Delft1:43:451:42:31
87Constant Coppens1970Bergen op Zoom1:43:471:43:01
88Peter Overzier1968Groene Ster1:43:501:43:21
89Phil Delgouffe1965BelgiŽ1:43:571:43:32
90Cornť Van Dorst1967Achilles1:43:571:43:32
91Erik Boehli1963Energie1:44:011:43:26
92Joost Karman1964Bergen op Zoom1:44:361:43:58
93Philip van Ravesteyn1968Wijk bij Duurstede1:44:421:43:43
94Arno de Vries1963Roosendaal1:44:431:44:37
95Gerhard Vermeulen1961Breda1:44:451:44:11
96John Vermeeren1965Nederland1:45:171:44:46
97Hans van de Wege1966Attila1:45:181:44:00
98Marco Terlouw1968Energie1:45:231:44:49
99Marco Van Meurs1967Rotterdam Atletiek1:45:251:44:34
100Teus van Os1966Hercules1:45:261:44:58
101Marc van Dorst1968Sprint1:45:301:44:25
102Gertjan Snijders1964Spirit Oud Beijerland1:45:371:44:48
103Jack van der Borst1964AVR '901:45:401:44:49
104Geert Stappers1965Breda1:45:411:45:24
105Martin de Rooij1970Breda1:45:421:45:30
106Henk Smit1965Breda1:46:111:45:08
107Rob Martens1970Zevenbergen1:46:241:45:07
108Ludo Frijters1962Kalmthout1:46:361:46:23
109Jan Bastiaansen1962Galder1:46:411:45:57
110Henk van den Broek1961Prinsenbeek1:46:511:46:20
111Theo Nuyten1970Etten-Leur1:46:531:46:32
112Andre Pellikaan1966Olympus '701:46:541:46:43
113Frits van der Meulen1962Achilles1:46:561:46:03
114Martin Vos1968Roosendaal1:46:571:46:27
115Jan Visser1964Passaat1:46:581:46:32
116Ruud van der Geugten1965IJsselstein Ut1:47:011:46:31
117Leo vd Klundert1969Etten-Leur1:47:021:45:30
118Patrick de Kemner1968Rotterdam1:47:021:45:51
119Willem van Wingerde1967Capelle aan den IJssel1:47:061:46:53
120Tini de Rooy1967AVR '901:47:341:47:31
121Aard Bergman1965Gilze1:47:381:47:14
122Jelle Opstal1970Nederland1:47:521:46:29
123Tim Bentvelzen1969Etten-Leur1:47:531:47:18
124Martin van Erk1964Zundert1:47:561:47:10
125Peter Graafmans1964Alphen Nb1:47:571:47:34
126Hans Stutvoet1966Energie1:47:571:47:23
127Bart Coster1963Hoeven1:48:061:47:05
128Job Koolen1968Driebergen-Rijsenburg1:48:091:47:03
129Rene Wagemakers1964Energie1:48:121:47:38
130Rob Horde1961AVO 19831:48:341:47:59
131Eddy Brand1961Alphen aan den Rijn1:48:371:48:11
132Rachrit Bahri1964Gent1:48:401:47:47
133Wilco van Schijndel1968Breda1:48:531:47:58
134Ronald van der Goes1961Barendrecht1:49:181:48:22
135Michel van Huut1965Oud-Beijerland1:49:201:48:47
136Pieter-Jan van der Pols1962Utrecht1:49:301:49:18
137Lex Meidam1962Barendrecht1:49:361:48:41
138Richard Teuns1968Standdaarbuiten1:50:001:49:14
139Reinier Jacobs1966THOR1:50:021:49:25
140Ruud Verwoerd1965Teteringen1:50:271:49:30
141Peter Uytdewilligen1966Olympia Halsteren1:50:331:49:57
142Leo van Zielst1963Pallas '931:50:481:50:23
143Ron van Giesen1962Middelburg1:50:541:50:42
144Luc Philippe1966Rotterdam1:50:571:49:52
145Martin van Noort1962DEM1:51:001:50:03
146Marco van Eijk1966Aalsmeer1:51:141:50:08
147Henk van Verseveld1966Energie1:51:211:50:19
148Paul de Ruijg1970Sprint1:51:311:50:34
149Jerry Koenraad1964Gilze1:51:431:51:22
150Bernard van Nijnatten1965THOR1:51:491:51:11
151Gert-Jan de Kock1965Olympia Halsteren1:51:491:51:14
152Richard van Heiningen1970Spijkenisse1:51:501:51:05
153Peter van den Wijngaart1963Langeweg1:51:521:51:06
154Peter Goorden1968Roosendaal1:51:581:50:40
155Richard Pietens1968Zaandam1:52:021:51:04
156Peter Leijs1963Breda1:52:181:51:31
157Mark Colen1965Etten-Leur1:52:201:51:38
158Michel Gielbert1968Mijnsheerenland1:53:001:51:29
159Robert Pellens1967Etten-Leur1:53:041:51:52
160Corne Kreeft1966Gilze1:53:121:52:51
161Richard Bosch1968Ilion1:53:221:52:38
162Ricky Martens1963RRZ1:53:221:52:40
163Marc Heijboer1969Roosendaal1:53:311:53:01
164Peter Kuijpers1961Breda1:53:351:52:58
165Piet Burgers1964Groene Ster1:53:431:52:59
166Pieter Jorns1970Oud-Beijerland1:53:461:52:16
167Edo de Graaf1969Energie1:53:521:52:52
168Peter van Beurden1967Prinsenbeek1:53:541:52:33
169Cornť de Graauw1970Prinsenbeek1:53:541:52:35
170Johan Romene1969Spijkenisse1:53:571:53:12
171Marco Eijgenraam1969Wezembeek-Oppem1:53:591:53:01
172Ludo van der Poel1962Etten-Leur1:53:591:52:57
173Jozef Cloots1962Duitsland1:54:261:53:19
174Marc van Dijk1970Breda1:54:331:53:28
175Johan Schalk1970Heusden gem Heusden1:54:571:53:43
176Hans Matthijssen1962Rijsbergen1:55:471:54:54
177Hans Melkert1964Dordrecht1:56:051:55:08
178Ben van Buitenen1961Oosterhout Nb1:56:121:55:00
179Marcel van Meel1969Dongen1:56:281:55:46
180Erwin Schapers1966Hellevoetsluis1:56:311:56:12
181Jeroen Galama1968Heeze1:56:451:55:50
182Edwin Kareman1969Alblasserdam1:56:461:56:41
183Klaas Smit1968Groene Ster1:56:521:56:09
184Aad Noordermeer1961Energie1:56:571:55:56
185Luc Verdoodt1969 1:57:031:55:33
186Jac Sijkerbuijk1961THOR1:57:131:57:13
187Pieter Heyne1963AVO 19831:57:211:56:13
188Rene Boomgaard1967Made1:57:221:56:11
189Olaf van den Broek Rijsbergen1:57:241:57:03
190Jan Van Nijnatten1962AVO 19831:57:521:56:46
191Jan de Bruin1967Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:57:561:56:44
192Richard Venendaal1968Prinsenbeek1:57:581:56:23
193Theo van Iersel1963Bosschenhoofd1:58:001:56:44
194Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland1:58:021:57:12
195John Hondeveld1965Achilles1:58:051:57:14
196Henry van Roy1966Oost West en Middelbeers1:58:121:56:59
197Theo van Kampen1961Rhoon1:58:171:58:00
198Edwin van Oeveren1970St. Willebrord1:58:321:57:10
199Ger van Sliedregt1961Groene Ster1:58:401:58:13
200Jan Verschoor1963Papendrecht1:58:591:57:50
201Carlo Bulkmans1968Prinsenbeek1:59:021:57:40
202Vincent Damen1964Barendrecht1:59:201:57:44
203Frank Dirks1964Achilles1:59:301:58:43
204Pieter Vlemmings1966Heeze1:59:321:58:37
205Hans Graumans1963Well Gld1:59:381:58:50
206Arjen Schreuder1961Breda1:59:401:58:15
207Erjan Romeijn1969Roosendaal1:59:421:59:12
208Jack van Heel1969De Grenslaupers1:59:531:58:18
209Jeroen Verhoeven1969Ulvenhout1:59:571:58:33
210Evert Brugman1964Etten-Leur2:00:001:58:55
211Henk van Bree1963De Grenslaupers2:00:001:58:25
212Ron Broere1963Groene Ster2:00:201:59:53
213Gert-Jan Slobbe1968Energie2:00:311:59:14
214Benny van Bogaert1966Begijnendijk2:00:461:59:34
215Ed van de Kooij1966Dutch Runners2:01:031:59:24
216Renť Musters1970Putte2:01:042:00:57
217Bert Esman1964Oudenbosch2:01:162:00:04
218Arie Slot1964Roosendaal2:01:371:59:56
219Thomas Pistorius1965Groene Ster2:02:052:00:39
220Rik Debruyckere1962BelgiŽ2:02:162:00:40
221Roberto Tacke1965Duiven2:02:182:00:52
222Wim van 't Geloof1968Prinsenbeek2:02:242:01:02
223Peter Hendrikse1963Roosendaal2:03:062:01:46
224Pim Kaufmann1961Hercules2:03:172:02:11
225Frank van der Vorst1969Halsteren2:03:222:02:19
226Henk Van der Bruggen1963Taxandria Atletiek2:03:272:01:53
227Jos Stolk1963Zevenbergen2:03:472:03:02
228Hans Mensert1961Schiedam2:03:482:02:55
229John van Geel1966Etten-Leur2:04:132:03:20
230Kees Verhagen1962Amsterdam2:04:282:02:42
231Vincent Engelen1969Montfoort2:05:102:03:57
232Rene Blom19641 BLOM Verkeersschool2:06:092:04:59
233Otto Schilderman1960Capelle aan den IJssel2:06:322:05:15
234Robert Dirven1969Achilles2:06:342:05:46
235Frank de Jong1960Nieuwegein2:07:122:05:48
236Peter Casbel1961AV '562:07:272:06:39
237Edwin van der Kolk1966Spirit Oud Beijerland2:07:552:06:54
238Marcel de Cock1965Vogelwaarde2:08:142:06:38
239Matthias Gehardt1968BelgiŽ2:09:422:09:20
240Michael Massa1970Amsterdam2:09:492:08:21
241Frans Peeters1962Rucphen2:10:162:08:58
242Ton Buurstede1968Groene Ster2:10:182:09:33
243Richard van der Horst1966Standdaarbuiten2:12:262:11:02
244Guido Lindeman1965Bavel2:13:232:12:38
245Peter Schmahl1963Barendrecht2:14:022:12:42
246Erik Slobben1965Zevenbergen2:14:042:12:56
247Gert Eilander1970Rotterdam2:16:022:14:33
248Kees Verstraten1961THOR2:16:132:14:55
249Peer Smeekens1965Rucphen2:16:372:15:03
250Leo Messemaker1961Poortugaal2:17:002:17:00
251Ruud Rolaff1966Spijkenisse2:17:222:16:43
252Erik Hoffstaetter1963Rotterdam Atletiek2:17:512:16:59
253ņrnold van Oosterhout1962Prinsenbeek2:18:062:16:59
254Paul van Gerwen1970GVAC2:18:392:17:11
255Herman van Vlijmen1965Mechelen2:18:512:17:25
256Casper van Stek1963THOR2:19:032:17:44
257Rinaldo Andrik1969Breda2:20:232:18:43
258Dre van Gastel1960THOR2:20:442:19:25
259Wilbert Timmerman1969THOR2:21:112:19:53
260Jan van Merode1962Roosendaal2:21:312:19:41
261Frank van Oers1966THOR2:21:332:20:14
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heddie Nieuwdorp1956AV '561:21:081:21:08
2Jan Arnouts1958Modoc Werkt1:25:421:25:42
3Bert van Exsel1954Sprint1:26:261:26:25
4Emiel Kerstens1959AVO 19831:26:591:26:59
5Hans Huurman1960Spado1:31:411:31:37
6Peter Gulden1960Modoc Werkt1:31:521:31:47
7Leon Paelinck1960THOR1:31:531:31:52
8Jan Oomkens1954Tuil1:32:211:32:11
9Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top1:32:211:32:12
10Rien van Vossen1959Spado1:33:161:33:11
11Tom de Raad1954Loopgroep PK1:33:351:33:33
12William van Dijk1959Tilburg Road Runners1:33:371:33:34
13Toon Kleindop1958Scorpio1:34:241:34:23
14Rene van Belzen1960Spado1:34:551:34:51
15Michel Niesink1960Puurs1:35:141:35:09
16Kees Seuntjens1958Bavel1:36:021:35:41
17Loek Coerver1955Sprint1:37:261:37:18
18Andre Krak1955Etten-Leur1:37:311:37:27
19Harry Reynaers1952THOR1:37:391:37:34
20Kees de Hoon1956Achilles1:37:521:37:38
21Leonard van Egeraat1954Spado1:38:261:38:23
22Raymond Kik1955Ekeren (Antwerpen)1:38:481:38:29
23Cees Biemans1953Breda1:39:211:39:19
24Jos Jochems1953Modoc Werkt1:39:481:39:33
25Hans van der Meer1951Road Runners Etten-Leur1:39:551:39:51
26Cor Kros1959Poortugaal1:40:051:39:57
27Roel Steenbeek1956Rotterdam1:40:251:39:42
28Cees van Hooijdonk1957Etten-Leur1:40:271:40:12
29Rolf Moll1955Leiden1:40:491:40:41
30Jelle Heins1959Olympus '701:41:371:41:26
31Ger van der Lienden1960Etten-Leur1:42:081:41:47
32Ad van Hees1958THOR1:42:231:42:20
33Huub Frijters1959Loopvereniging TOF1:43:271:43:17
34Jan van Wezel1960Rucphen1:43:301:42:57
35Gerard vd Leeuw1956Roosendaal1:43:441:43:03
36Bert Noorlander1958Sprint1:43:591:43:47
37Ton Harbrink1958Road Runners Etten-Leur1:44:091:44:04
38Peter Buisman1957Passaat1:44:141:43:33
39Toon van Peer1951THOR1:44:151:44:11
40Walter Willekens1958Varendonk1:44:561:44:42
41Frans Scheepers1952THOR1:45:181:45:13
42Cees Kooman1952Spado1:45:391:45:33
43Kees Koenraads1951Breda1:45:421:44:50
44Eric Philips1952Zwijnaarde-Gent1:45:441:45:26
45Jan Engels1960Energie1:45:471:45:40
46John van Geel1959THOR1:45:571:44:56
47Frans Arts1954Gilze1:46:201:45:59
48Jeroen Meijers1954Sprint1:46:221:46:00
49Fon Verhoeven1956Rijen1:46:551:46:16
50Peter van Dartelen1958Poortugaal1:46:561:46:48
51Marc van de Weygaert1960Ekeren (Antwerpen)1:47:061:46:48
52Sjaak Blaak1959Spirit Oud Beijerland1:47:231:47:11
53Michel van de Bos1959Hoeven1:47:471:46:01
54Wim Blom1951Achilles1:47:471:47:19
55Toine Dingemans1959Sprint1:48:131:47:16
56Piet Danen1960Oud Gastel1:48:311:47:38
57Boudewijn Baan19571 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:49:401:48:30
58Danny Zwerts1960Duitsland1:50:141:49:37
59John Van der Velden1959Bavel1:50:301:49:48
60Wanny Haverkamp1956Hoeven1:50:561:50:09
61Bertus van Eekelen1959Achilles1:50:581:50:19
62Henry van Benten1957Moerdijk1:51:061:50:58
63Kees Fikke1959AV Standdaarbuiten1:51:121:50:51
64CO Rosengarten1959Dutch Runners1:51:471:51:17
65Jos Bruurs1957Sprint1:52:041:51:54
66Johan de Deugd1960Loopvereniging TOF1:52:121:52:03
67Danny Ars1954Ovezande1:52:421:52:13
68Hans Nederveen1959Sprint1:53:161:52:12
69Siegfried Rits1954BelgiŽ1:53:271:52:16
70Ben Cornel1959Zevenbergen1:53:501:52:25
71Toon Paulissen1953Groene Ster1:53:531:53:08
72Cees van Opstal1954DJA1:54:161:53:30
73Kees Willemen1950Rucphen1:54:191:53:32
74Ger Smits1954Spark1:54:231:53:39
75Frans Dijkgraaf1959Breda1:54:251:53:18
76Hans Nieland1958Heinenoord1:54:351:53:30
77Jan Boere1954Raamsdonksveer1:54:361:53:04
78John Wilbrink1960Road Runners Etten-Leur1:54:531:54:19
79Jan Bosch1954Energie1:55:241:54:50
80Aran Wijnhorst1960Vlaardingen1:55:301:54:05
81Imo Jongepier1950Nieuw- en Sint Joosland1:56:261:55:02
82Jos Polders1954BelgiŽ1:56:291:55:53
83Peet Valstar1952Utrecht1:56:481:55:22
84Simon Barto1960Dordrecht1:56:571:56:11
85Chris van der Riet1960Bergen op Zoom1:57:011:55:54
86Gerry Jumelet1957Oosterhout Nb1:57:031:55:40
87Johan Roovers1954Bavel1:57:421:56:55
88Alex van Leuven1960Sint Jansteen1:57:451:56:52
89Rien van Vugt1957Terheijden1:58:241:56:47
90Frank van der Pluijm1956Spijkenisse1:58:281:58:08
91Fokke Ypma1952Sprint1:58:341:57:36
92Ed Becude1956Spirit Oud Beijerland1:58:481:58:00
93Flip Zellmann1957Energie1:59:141:58:13
94Evert vd Vlekkert1951Dutch Runners2:00:011:59:33
95Wim den Otter1959Energie2:00:011:59:27
96Jannes van Mourik1956Spark2:00:251:58:58
97Aad Spruijt1955Poortugaal2:00:482:00:29
98Joost Kraaijeveld1960Hanzesport2:00:521:59:19
99Michel Delpri1951Berchem (Antwerpen)2:01:021:59:53
100Joop Wolf1955Rotterdam2:01:472:01:03
101Michel Bego1952Road Runners Etten-Leur2:02:552:01:56
102Henk van Herpen1958Hercules2:03:182:02:12
103Patrick Rodrigus1959Taxandria Atletiek2:03:242:01:52
104Frank de MŲnnink1959Roosendaal2:04:162:04:01
105Walter MAES1956BelgiŽ2:04:382:03:23
106Ludo MAES1957BelgiŽ2:04:392:03:25
107Jos Holla1953Etten-Leur2:05:052:04:14
108John Kremers1956Zevenbergen2:05:082:04:39
109Johan van Reck1956Ekeren (Antwerpen)2:06:052:05:33
110Johan Kamsteeg1957Hercules2:06:412:05:42
111Harrie Meeuwis1952Meerle2:07:172:05:46
112Jan Robbeson1958Etten-Leur2:07:362:05:59
113Nico Swart1957IJmuiden2:07:482:06:29
114Wim de Leeuw1956Teteringen2:07:572:07:17
115Peter Sanders1960Achilles2:08:122:07:07
116Johan Grobben1954Well Gld2:09:082:07:40
117Ad Keulers1955Rucphen2:09:142:07:45
118Edwin mariouw Smit1954Breda2:09:492:08:33
119Erik de Baerdemaeker1960Groot-BrittanniŽ2:10:012:09:06
120Jan Folkersma1958Axel2:10:242:09:06
121Jan Liefhebber1957Poortugaal2:10:352:08:56
122Gijs Kortekaas1953THOR2:11:392:10:19
123Anton van Oosterhout1958Hoeven2:11:532:10:47
124Carel Kuhlmann1951Zwijndrecht2:12:162:10:35
125Toon Havermans1953Den Hout Nb2:12:292:12:21
126Toon van der Burgt1959THOR2:14:322:13:12
127Ron de Veld1958Spijkenisse2:14:532:13:17
128Teus Ottevanger1952Spijkenisse2:14:542:14:01
129Charles Hogenhuis1954Oosteind2:15:072:13:30
130Ronald Karssies1960Poortugaal2:16:312:14:53
131Hans Taale1959Flakkee2:18:042:18:04
132Ad v d Griend1951Spirit Oud Beijerland2:18:052:16:42
133Rob Eger1958Energie2:18:452:18:10
134Renť Baan1957Energie2:20:512:20:14
135Carlos De Willemacker1954BelgiŽ2:21:132:20:49
136Koen Rutten1959Ekeren (Antwerpen)2:38:152:36:34
 
M65, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Han Van Bueren1945Scorpio1:35:361:35:36
2Ron Haanstra1949avVN1:36:311:36:24
3Wim de Jonge1949AV '561:38:221:38:13
4Ton Hoozemans1948Rotterdam Atletiek1:39:281:39:26
5Johan Peeters1949AVR '901:42:481:42:44
6Harry Coolen1949Loopvereniging TOF1:43:271:43:18
7Jan Kriesels1948Bosschenhoofd1:43:581:43:49
8Ferdie de Klerk1946Scheldesport1:44:511:44:29
9Kees Faes1948Sprint1:45:091:44:22
10Nico Mulhuijsen1945Spado1:45:401:45:22
11Koos Damen1950Bergen op Zoom1:47:081:46:50
12Cees van Leest1949Achilles1:47:281:47:01
13Marten Bethlehem1945Coevorden1:49:051:48:06
14Kees Silvis1948Barendrecht1:50:561:50:32
15Ad Nous1947Sprint1:51:321:51:08
16Jan Poppelaars1944Arcen1:52:271:51:44
17Anton van Est1947Spark1:52:281:51:45
18Gillis Bosman1939THOR1:54:051:53:50
19Rien De Pauw1946THOR1:54:451:53:57
20Rien vd Beemt1945Achilles1:55:091:54:40
21Jac Oostvogels1947Roosendaal1:55:251:54:32
22Arjaan Jansen1942Achilles1:56:321:54:57
23Jan Peeters1948Achilles1:56:581:56:31
24Jac de Rooy1946Hoeven1:58:231:57:16
25Maras Dronkers1950Roosendaal2:12:052:10:26
26Ferry van Pieterson1945Sliedrecht2:12:332:10:58
27Rene Hellemans1945Brecht2:12:382:11:10
28Wil Rijnen1949Sprint2:14:432:13:21
29Henk Vergunst1950Barendrecht2:16:562:15:23
30Peter Beenakkers1947Hoeven2:19:542:18:26
31Simon Pleijsier1935Waterweg2:22:162:21:26
32Bert Fitiť1942Haag Atletiek2:34:322:33:10
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amy Van den Broek1982Sprint1:29:241:29:23
2Divon Kuijstermans1993Hoeven1:32:091:32:04
3Yvonne Moerland Schroevers1981GonzŠlez Running Team1:32:211:32:16
4Saskia Heijnen1992Leiden1:32:341:32:14
5Yvonne Boot1981AVO 19831:35:491:35:34
6Monique Mastboom1988Haag Atletiek1:36:061:35:51
7Sanne Vinks1993Breda1:36:131:36:03
8Susanne Kortekaas1990Leiden1:36:471:36:21
9Tinka Vinks1993Utrecht1:41:191:41:09
10Anouk Kerstens1991De Langstraat1:41:381:41:29
11Maartje Dankbaar1988Tilburg1:42:531:41:59
12Teresa Ibuado1988BelgiŽ1:42:561:42:31
13Marcella Roks1990AV Standdaarbuiten1:43:271:43:07
14Ilona Benneker1982Prinsenbeek1:44:071:43:36
15Sabine Vasseur1987Axel1:44:401:44:20
16Catherina Bostantzis1981Energie1:45:001:44:27
17Linda Koper1982Olympus '701:46:181:45:02
18Ilona Broeren1981Putte1:47:401:47:33
19Zwanita Sterrenburg1984Groene Ster1:48:211:47:54
20Sofie Vienne1989Gent1:48:401:47:47
21Roos Nieuwdorp1993AV '561:49:111:48:45
22Claudia Winnemuller19841 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:49:271:48:49
23Astrid Willemse1983Oud Gastel1:49:291:48:48
24Saskia Aarts1981Prinsenbeek1:49:551:49:55
25Marlous Bosch1988Chaam1:50:221:49:48
26Nadia Bleyenberg1988Nieuw Namen1:50:541:50:32
27Tineke Nagelkerke1989AV Standdaarbuiten1:51:461:50:42
28Kelly van der Velde1987Schiedam1:52:261:51:53
29Miet Poppe1993BelgiŽ1:53:471:53:04
30Lotte van Egeraat1990Bergen op Zoom1:54:221:53:06
31Esther Kaptein1985Maassluis1:56:041:55:14
32Caro Marijnen1988Tilburg1:56:401:55:39
33Irma Heijkants1988's-Gravenhage1:57:051:55:50
34Jessica De Vet1981Axel1:57:331:56:51
35Roos van Oijen19943 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:57:391:56:28
36Ellen van Leuven1994Eindhoven1:57:451:56:52
37Lieselot Deroo1982Ledeberg (Gent)1:57:561:57:04
38Sandra van Santen1990Oud-Beijerland1:58:011:58:01
39Veerle Van der Stok1994Maasland1:58:571:58:08
40Wieke Sloven1987Breda1:59:051:57:49
41Nicole Akkermans1992KAV Holland1:59:321:58:51
42Annemiek Roks1982Rucphen2:00:061:59:05
43Henriette van de Koedijk1981Oud Gastel2:01:232:00:22
44Maartje Kuipers1980Oud Gastel2:01:302:00:27
45Suzanne Florissen1988Breda2:01:322:00:15
46Esmee Kloosterman1990Capelle aan den IJssel2:01:592:01:07
47Patricia Spaaij1981Diessen2:02:062:01:29
48Nikki Kloet1986Maassluis2:02:102:02:10
49Suzanne Fa1981Maasland2:02:162:01:02
50Kim Binnemans1983BelgiŽ2:02:182:01:48
51Evelien Zaaijer1981Oud-Beijerland2:02:202:01:11
52Marja Heijdra1985Maasland2:02:232:01:06
53Maarika Kirikmae1984Tilburg2:02:272:01:22
54Emily Snoeren1994Sprundel2:02:452:01:33
55Karen Goeminne1984BelgiŽ2:02:572:02:05
56Marloes van Reeuwijk1983Wateringen2:04:092:02:54
57Milou Goossen19892 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer2:04:302:03:21
58Stefanie van Klaveren1986Rotterdam2:04:432:03:21
59Nienke Luijten1990Etten-Leur2:04:492:03:27
60Ewa Rut1985Dordrecht2:05:182:03:43
61Irene Bindels1986Dordrecht2:07:142:06:15
62Griet Costermans1980Essen2:09:152:07:51
63Marloes Nugteren1982Hercules2:10:062:09:07
64Mirjam Krijgsman1982Westmaas2:10:292:09:13
65Wendy Bijl1983Barendrecht2:11:052:09:43
66Naomi Bolsius-Nussy1981Roosendaal2:11:142:09:56
67Yvonne den Braber1982Roosendaal2:11:142:11:14
68Kim Schriek1988Poortugaal2:14:532:13:18
69Henny van Est1981Klaaswaal2:16:392:16:39
70Eveline Bindels1989Breda2:16:452:15:46
71Tine Poppe1991BelgiŽ2:17:132:16:30
72Femke Taale1992Sommelsdijk2:18:052:17:17
73Renate Hofman1984Etten-Leur2:19:222:17:43
74Sophie Clerx-de Man1983Roosendaal2:20:272:18:46
75Danielle de Jong1985AVO 19832:21:072:19:27
76Mariska de Haan1981Pallas '672:21:132:19:30
77Susan Aanraad1984Roosendaal2:25:072:25:07
78Lara Nuttelmann1998BelgiŽ2:33:142:31:35
79Angela Sprenkels1982Etten-Leur2:37:272:35:58
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paddy Herijgers1976DJA1:22:271:22:27
2Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans1975Sprint1:29:241:29:22
3Sonja van Hecke1971THOR1:34:441:34:41
4Cathy Poppe1977Terneuzen1:39:101:39:04
5Wendy Deijkers1973AV Standdaarbuiten1:40:111:39:51
6Melanie Scherders1977Scorpio1:40:141:39:57
7Marielle ter Laak1971Olympus '701:41:211:41:08
8Ancella Knoop1971Etten-Leur1:42:001:41:37
9Caroline Vromans1975Spiridon1:43:461:43:37
10Natasja Landesbergen1970Etten-Leur1:44:251:44:01
11Lťandra Sprenkels-van Lie1973Sprint1:44:591:44:41
12Karen van der Vorst1977Sprint1:45:321:44:26
13Esther Mohunlol1971Road Runners Etten-Leur1:46:021:45:39
14Maaike Silvertand1977Breda1:46:161:45:10
15Petra van den Bliek1979Etten-Leur1:47:011:45:31
16Miranda van den Aarssen1974Oud Gastel1:47:071:46:12
17Ingrid vd Port1976Breda1:47:321:47:02
18Rian de Vlieger1970Lewedorp1:47:361:47:12
19Marike Brusket1971Wilhelminadorp1:48:061:47:42
20Tea Keijl1971Breda1:48:071:47:19
21Saskia van de Broeke1977Hoeven1:51:581:51:12
22Laura Kortekaas1976Breda1:53:161:51:37
23Heidi van der Made1973Zevenbergen1:53:431:52:23
24Sascha Konijnenburg1973Mijnsheerenland1:54:321:53:03
25Judith Havermans1979Hercules1:54:361:54:04
26Ankie Romme1979Prins Hendrik1:54:431:53:10
27Hanne van den Bemt1971Scorpio1:55:041:54:01
28Gaby Eenschoten1973Rotterdam1:55:221:54:07
29Savina Becciu1971Passaat1:55:331:54:13
30Asia Urbaniak1974BelgiŽ1:55:461:55:08
31Wanda Zegers1972Terneuzen1:55:591:55:36
32Lennie Groenewegen1972Rotterdam1:56:101:55:37
33Leezan van Wijk1980Zundert1:57:001:55:45
34Elise van Kampen1979Breda1:57:221:56:29
35Esther van Sluijs-Kole1974AV '561:57:331:57:33
36Sandra Knook1977Breda1:57:371:56:35
37Shirley de Vries1973Energie1:57:481:57:15
38Joyce Mulder1976Dordrecht1:57:561:56:42
39Marieke Luijpen1976Breda1:58:471:58:47
40Dorien Verschuren1976Bergen op Zoom1:59:071:58:05
41Suanne Bitter1973AVO 19831:59:271:57:49
42Lottie Tebbens1980Roosendaal1:59:341:58:13
43Marjolein Luyten1976Strijen1:59:591:58:35
44Hanneke Ridders-van Meel1976THOR2:00:041:58:44
45Marielouise Buckens1972Oudenbosch2:00:051:58:37
46Ilse van Rijckevorsel1973Breda2:00:322:00:32
47Natalina Suyanty1973Etten-Leur2:00:551:59:56
48Katja van Etten1980Oosterhout Nb2:00:591:59:36
49Hetty van Aart1973Sprint2:01:062:00:07
50Diny Commeren1972Geertruidenberg2:01:522:00:20
51Celine De Baere1977BelgiŽ2:02:032:00:38
52Natali Vermeulen1972Breda2:02:042:00:37
53Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland2:02:202:01:11
54Heleen Roozeboom1973Capelle aan den IJssel2:02:202:01:09
55Therese Saenen19751 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer2:02:452:01:35
56Miriam van de Wiel1972Groene Ster2:03:462:02:20
57Wendy Colpa1971Leiderdorp2:04:162:04:00
58Monique Putters1974Etten-Leur2:04:332:03:36
59Esmťe Geerts1971Galder2:04:542:04:08
60Yvon van der Burg1979Spijkenisse2:05:062:04:25
61Marbella van der Gaag1974Raamsdonk2:05:292:05:29
62Hilde van het Nedenend1978Poortugaal2:05:322:03:58
63Tessa Van Vliet1978Scorpio2:06:082:05:51
64Yvette Kremer1973Hercules2:06:412:05:43
65Adrienne van Voorthuizen1972Flakkee2:06:502:05:32
66Miranda Bieleveld1971Passaat2:07:142:06:14
67Bernedette van der Kolk1974Spirit Oud Beijerland2:07:202:07:20
68Brigitte Snel1975Vlaardingen2:07:232:06:42
69Petra Rampart1973BelgiŽ2:08:472:07:34
70Brenda de Jonge1976Roosendaal2:09:592:08:28
71Louise Timmers1977Prinsenbeek2:10:022:08:49
72Ester Peeters1971DJA2:11:002:09:49
73Pitiporn Kowmoon1975Buggenhout2:11:482:11:17
74Martine Versluis1978Dutch Runners2:11:532:10:40
75Terry van Driel1976Tilburg2:13:312:11:56
76Diana Schut1972Alblasserdam2:13:342:12:21
77Patricia Keijzer1980Spijkenisse2:14:082:13:28
78Sandy Roovers1972Achilles2:15:192:14:28
79Sandy Elbers-Kok1975Spirit Oud Beijerland2:15:442:14:50
80Monique Kats-Notenboom1976Numansdorp2:16:392:15:09
81Marion van Oosterhout1972Prinsenbeek2:18:032:16:56
82Marianne Wagenaar1973Breda2:20:452:19:22
83Inez Raats1971Roosendaal2:21:102:19:53
84Manon Verkade1974Rotterdam2:23:492:22:34
85DaniŽlle Bertrand1973Passaat2:26:512:25:30
86ThťrŤse Hessels1973Passaat2:28:212:27:00
87Marijke van der Hoeven1979Zwijndrecht2:34:512:33:41
88Debby de Vries1980Rotterdam2:40:082:38:44
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Vaudoisey - Joly1967Albi1:31:271:31:27
2Petra Bruijs1968Spado1:32:491:32:47
3Josť van der Linden1964Achilles1:35:331:35:19
4Irma Oosterman1967Spark1:36:241:36:07
5Wilma Flipsen1966Breda1:39:461:39:39
6Angelique Zellmann1970Rhoon1:40:131:39:52
7Bianca ten Boom1965Barendrecht1:40:261:39:32
8Ivonne van der Pad-Blanker1964avVN1:40:431:40:43
9Jacqueline van Broeckhuysen1963Delft1:42:141:41:47
10Ann De Coninck1969Duitsland1:43:381:42:46
11Machteld Verdaasdonk1969Spado1:44:461:44:20
12Luci Verhoeve1963Road Runners Etten-Leur1:45:021:44:57
13Anita Stoorvogel1963DE LOPER1:45:031:44:30
14Katrien Kinnaert1967Veltem-Beisem1:45:161:44:40
15Barbara Billiet1969Gent1:46:301:46:15
16Ellen van den Broek1970meersel dreef1:46:401:46:40
17Tanja Hellemans1970Ekeren (Antwerpen)1:46:541:46:36
18Anja Koeken1965Rijsbergen1:46:561:46:29
19Annette de Bot1965AVO 19831:47:041:46:24
20Greet Roeymans1969Antwerpen1:47:311:47:13
21Suzanne Geschiere1964Middelburg1:47:501:47:40
22Linda Thoen1966Etten-Leur1:48:591:47:52
23Bianca Blanke1967Road Runners Etten-Leur1:50:271:49:55
24Willy Moerland1964Olympia Halsteren1:51:041:50:40
25Jorien Van Dalen1968Scorpio1:51:121:49:51
26Sari Hanninen1964Ohain1:51:301:50:37
27Leentje Mattheijses1961Hoboken (Antwerpen)1:51:331:50:23
28Silvia Brechler1968Energie1:52:531:52:20
29Jacqueline de Bree1965Middelburg1:53:431:52:49
30Meta Sipkens1964Tilburg Road Runners1:54:141:52:50
31Goedele Mulkers1962Edegem1:55:061:53:58
32Michele De Bersaques1967BelgiŽ1:55:071:53:59
33Els Rauter1967Edegem1:55:171:54:08
34Magda Vissenberg1961THOR1:55:241:54:49
35Henriette Keverkamp1962THOR1:55:281:54:09
36Inge Noordermeer1967Energie1:56:551:55:57
37Josa Van der Vliet1964Terneuzen1:57:041:56:21
38Monique Geerts1965Leiden Road Runners Club1:57:051:55:38
39Mirjam den Toonder1969Etten-Leur1:57:161:55:48
40Ellen Zeegers1966Dutch Runners1:57:381:56:48
41Angelique van Oijen19663 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:57:391:56:27
42Anja Tengg-Vroegrijk1966Zegge1:57:501:56:49
43Angelique den Uijl1969Parthenon1:57:551:57:55
44Merie Schoone1965Achilles1:58:061:57:14
45Palma Spadaro1970Tilburg1:58:421:57:29
46Greet Jacobs1962Wuustwezel1:58:461:58:09
47Helma Borlijn1964AVO 19831:59:121:58:32
48Marieke Huysmans1970Prins Hendrik1:59:231:57:51
49Esther Stutvoet1970Energie1:59:271:58:53
50Ingrid Meijer1962Ekeren (Antwerpen)1:59:541:59:23
51Gemma Hereijgers1962Bosschenhoofd2:00:361:59:49
52Sandra Bruyere1966Mortsel2:01:061:59:56
53Ellen Rolaff1965Spijkenisse2:01:372:01:00
54Suzan Ros1970Geertruidenberg2:01:502:00:17
55Anja Melkert Nieuwenhuizen1968Hercules2:02:002:01:01
56Arline van den Boogaard1968Hercules2:03:192:02:20
57Brigit Schelle1961Zevenbergen2:03:482:03:04
58Corine Purperhart1967Spark2:04:402:03:04
59Leigh-Ann Marucchi1970Duitsland2:04:592:04:01
60Mary van Blerck1970Geertruidenberg2:05:312:03:59
61Anita Kabbedijk1966Zuidland2:05:412:05:03
62Manja van der Horst1970Tilburg2:05:412:04:20
63Greet Verhasselt1968BelgiŽ2:06:282:05:13
64Jolanda Peeters1970DJA2:06:312:05:20
65Marjolijn Schalk1969Zeist2:07:182:06:04
66Coby Hekhuis-Groeneveld1961Poortugaal2:08:302:06:56
67Helen Correwyn1968BelgiŽ2:09:222:08:13
68Marike Bruinsma1965Capelle aan den IJssel2:10:352:08:57
69Yvonne Bek1961Maassluis2:12:282:11:15
70Alice Sigtermans1961Passaat2:12:462:11:25
71Hilda Vliegenthart1968Sprint2:14:192:13:04
72Marlies Kooiman1967Hercules2:14:352:13:35
73Nel van Wijk1961Rotterdam2:14:352:12:56
74Rian Hop1969Made2:14:402:13:26
75Petra Kuijpers1968Olympia Halsteren2:14:532:13:28
76Bernadette Wennink1967Oosterhout Nb2:15:022:13:26
77Mary Vergunst1964Rotterdam2:15:032:13:28
78Carla Wagenaar1967Breda2:15:302:14:04
79Cecile de Theije1966Sprint2:16:032:14:40
80Marianne Rook1963Poortugaal2:17:012:15:27
81Lilly van Zundert1968Roosendaal2:17:562:16:38
82Leontine Verolme1970Sommelsdijk2:18:032:16:33
83Peta Grootenboer1960Sommelsdijk2:18:032:16:34
84Erna Hoppenbrouwers1966BelgiŽ2:18:192:16:54
85Karin Goosen1968BelgiŽ2:18:192:16:54
86Kathleen Goormachtig1966BelgiŽ2:18:202:16:55
87Vera de Leenheer1961Ekeren (Antwerpen)2:18:392:17:19
88Judith van Kalmthout1968THOR2:18:482:17:31
89Hanneke Vermeulen1964Mechelen2:18:522:17:25
90Irma van de Goor1961THOR2:19:172:18:00
91Carine Hellemans1964Edegem2:19:192:18:09
92Monique Punt1965Energie2:19:282:18:31
93Inge Lemmens1964Ekeren (Antwerpen)2:19:322:18:11
94Francine Meijers1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:22:492:21:32
95An Derweduwen1962BelgiŽ2:24:042:24:04
96Jeska van Rotterdam1963Rotterdam2:27:102:25:37
97Christiane Daelemans1961BelgiŽ2:36:422:35:04
98Patricia Coene1968Mortsel2:42:122:41:04
 
V55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ciska Roelen1956THOR1:44:141:44:11
2Jolanda Ammerlaan1955Maasland1:49:581:49:08
3Josť Schellekens1960Olympia Halsteren1:50:301:49:52
4Lily Solic1959Ekeren (Antwerpen)1:56:061:55:36
5Jolanda van der Velde1957Schiedam1:56:191:55:49
6Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn1956Hercules1:56:341:55:40
7Annemie Marijnen1954Attila1:56:401:55:38
8Rina Doomen1953AVO 19831:57:291:56:48
9Veronica Jansen1954Spado1:58:061:56:58
10Irene Kamp1957Hercules1:59:101:58:14
11Lilian van der Steen1957Fortuna2:00:261:58:58
12Els Zweistra1958Terneuzen2:00:442:00:02
13Andrea de Winkel-Koehof1958Spirit Oud Beijerland2:00:451:59:21
14Thea van Bodegraven1955AVO 19832:01:072:01:07
15Jolanda Buisman1957Passaat2:03:082:01:47
16Ella van Zundert1958AVO 19832:03:292:02:23
17Diane van den Bergh1957Boechout2:06:572:05:36
18Anja Bakhuisen1956Poortugaal2:08:542:07:20
19Chantal Goewie1960Tilburg2:11:422:10:03
20Rina Otto1957Stampersgat2:13:272:12:14
21Toos van Dun1951Galder2:15:402:14:53
22Anja van Leeuwen1958Breda2:15:552:14:21
23Joyce Simons-Brouwer1950Spark2:16:402:15:25
24Paula Sprengers-Mertens1953Scorpio2:18:372:17:15
25Jose Pijl-Mak1952Energie2:19:362:18:40
26Sonja Sital1956Rotterdam2:23:502:23:06
27Gertrude Slag1960Rotterdam2:23:522:22:17
28Marry van der Klooster1951Energie2:25:312:25:31
29Elly van Mil1956Hekelingen2:26:222:25:42
30Erna Ryckaert1959BelgiŽ2:33:142:31:36
31Martine Arnau1951BelgiŽ2:33:482:32:10
32Edith Kuhlmann1953Zwijndrecht2:40:022:38:22
33Annemieke Verboom1959Ekeren (Antwerpen)2:44:512:44:19
34Ingrid Plompen1956Ekeren (Antwerpen)2:44:512:44:19
 
V65, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simonne Michiels1949Edegem1:46:081:45:56
2Martha van Hal1946Energie1:48:451:48:44
3Gerda van Nispen1948THOR2:12:342:11:14
4Anneke Solognier1944Waterweg2:18:182:17:27
5Rita Van Avermaet1949Azerbeidzjan2:36:502:35:13
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alwin Roovers1992Achilles32:0232:02
2Tommy Kinders1988BelgiŽ32:5532:54
3Alexander Picard1988Parcival32:5932:58
4Menco Schuurman1991De Koplopers33:2733:27
5Ronnie Overgaauw1985Dynamica33:3633:36
6Niels de Jong1988Sprint34:0534:04
7Tom Huijben1982Scorpio34:3734:37
8Arjan Weijenborg1992De Koplopers34:3734:37
9Niels Damen1985DJA34:5834:57
10Gertjan Konings1984Sprint35:1235:12
11Ruud Hoosemans1982Dynamica35:3435:32
12Teun Sweere1989Groene Ster35:4535:43
13Koen Voermans1987Scorpio35:5235:51
14Lars Nelen1988Steenbergen Nb36:2536:25
15Guido Gielen1982Sprint36:3636:35
16Dirk Evers1993Spiridon36:3836:35
17Cornť Timmer1998AV Aalsmeer36:4636:45
18Ernst-Jan Haselhoff1983Hilversum37:4537:45
19Sander Halin1985Eindhoven Atletiek37:4637:44
20Schuurbiers Erwin1983Bergen op Zoom37:5337:53
21Elon Perez1987Diemen38:0037:53
22Jeroen Verpaalen1984Breda38:0538:04
23JoŽl Verlee1988Breda38:2538:19
24Marc Johnston1983Wijchen38:2738:24
25Sijbren Klitsie1986Sprint38:3438:28
26Jonkers Dimitri Sprint38:3638:36
27Koen Hussaarts1990Kruisland38:4238:40
28Pim van Rede19863 ABN AMRO Bank38:4338:42
29Douwe Schouwenaars1986Sprint38:4938:47
30Stevens Kristof1982Beerse39:0639:05
31Angelo Jongenelis1992St. Willebrord39:2539:20
32Martijn Brooijmans1988Etten-Leur39:4539:34
33Jeroen Christianen1987Etten-Leur39:5239:37
34Marius Boonman1983 40:1040:06
35Robin Huijben1992Oosterhout Nb40:3240:30
36Edwin van Rijn1992Tilburg40:3340:30
37Jan-Kees Koole1987AV '5640:3740:33
38Lukasz Lukasik1983BelgiŽ41:4241:41
39Ronald Jacobs1987Roosendaal41:5341:43
40Hilco Kant1983Breda41:5641:55
41Startnummer 5124 Vissers Konings41:5641:56
42Frans Boersma1985Breda42:1642:11
43Wesley Doorten1984Etten-Leur42:1742:01
44Jorg Nouws1993Klein Zundert42:1942:18
45Jimmy Blaakman1985AAA42:2442:19
46Tom Wetzels1984Sprint42:2742:25
47Jurgen Gijzen1988Etten-Leur42:3842:27
48Jasper Stroo1989Rijsbergen42:5042:42
49Niels Knevels1991 42:5642:44
50Goos Stijn1986Oostmalle43:1142:57
51Ruud Wijnings1990Etten-Leur43:2042:46
52Joris Smits1997Prinsenbeek43:2443:15
53Emile Bons1987Sprint43:2443:15
54Erik van de Pas1984Tilburg43:2743:21
55Roel Veltman1989Etten-Leur43:3143:14
56Graaf Tom De1992Hilversum43:3243:18
57Stijn Bogers1987Oudenbosch43:4642:40
58Joakim van Gasse1983Sint-Pauwels43:5843:54
59Marty Konings1991St. Willebrord43:5943:26
60Bas Martens1983Oudenbosch44:0143:52
61Geert Rennen1984Prinsenbeek44:2944:18
62Dylan Kastelijns1995Oosterhout Nb44:2944:18
63Rick van Hooijdonk1998Klein Zundert44:2944:11
64Yori de Bruijn19861 Gemeente Etten-Leur44:3544:24
65Frank Sanders1984 44:4244:22
66Bryan Hellemons1993 44:4244:25
67Ward van Genesen1987's-Hertogenbosch44:4444:30
68Edo Sluijter1984Etten-Leur44:4544:31
69Ruud van der Made1984Etten-Leur44:5844:45
70Kevin van Riel1987 45:0143:53
71Bernard Schep1983Krimpen aan den IJssel45:0844:50
72Robin Krijnen1991Bosschenhoofd45:0945:08
73Martijn van 't Hooft1996Oosterhout Nb45:1644:37
74Jouri Kanters1981Malmo45:1744:45
75Coen Bergenhenegouwen1991 45:1743:49
76Bas van Dorst1987Etten-Leur45:4545:33
77Esli van der Graaf2000Roosendaal45:5145:19
78Cyriel Martens1988DJA46:0045:29
79Johan Van Meel1980Sprundel46:0245:29
80Marco Bartels1985Etten-Leur46:1146:01
81Michael Bisschop1981Breda46:1845:48
82Mark Mol1992Oud Gastel46:2946:18
83Arko de Hoon1983Hoeven46:3246:09
84Jeroen Bom1984 46:3546:25
85Ton Hayes1990Etten-Leur46:3846:20
86Joost Koeken1994Auto Indumij47:1945:59
87Johnny van Dijk1984Rucphen47:2947:17
88Sander Nuijten1984Roosendaal47:3146:58
89Remco Verwijmeren1999Etten-Leur47:3447:01
90Hans Van der Kruijk1983Roosendaal47:3546:26
91Martijn van 't Leengoed1986Etten-Leur47:4246:47
92Bart Heshof1997Steenbergen Nb47:5146:58
93Rob van der Zande1987Breda47:5346:50
94Roy Weijgers1985Hoogerheide47:5847:31
95Erik Kok1989Nederland48:0247:52
96Renť van Vossen1982Halsteren48:0446:42
97Rob van Oosterhout1988 48:0647:27
98Youri van de Berg1999Etten-Leur48:0847:55
99Jari Heestermans2002Ulvenhout AC48:1147:58
100Laurens Cuelenaere1988 48:2946:57
101Kevin Buurstede1985Etten-Leur48:3048:14
102Wouter van Laarhoven1981Etten-Leur48:3148:12
103Koen Starmans1995Achilles48:3548:08
104John van Hal1985Sprundel48:3747:32
105Koen van Nijnatten1980Breda48:4048:10
106Niels Gielen1982Etten-Leur48:4148:13
107Teun van Aert2001Ulvenhout48:4248:29
108Ferdinand Hogerbrug1983Gorinchem48:4548:15
109Soufiane Kaddouri19841 Lavans B.V.49:0447:46
110Olivier Barten1991Etten-Leur49:1349:04
111Remko Burggraaf1984Etten-Leur49:1748:22
112Robin Wedding2001Etten-Leur49:1948:46
113Jeroen van de Berg1990 49:2048:23
114Peter van de Berg1987 49:2048:23
115Thom Chaulet1984Etten-Leur49:2248:54
116Olaf Verton1985Klundert49:2248:28
117Martijn van Weesenbeek1998Prinsenbeek49:2948:59
118Reda Aitihda1982Breda49:3249:07
119Stefan Free1983Roosendaal49:3348:46
120Mark van Steenoven1985 49:5149:35
121Roy Mantel1986Breda49:5349:30
122Thomas van Dartel1987Etten-Leur49:5349:00
123Erwin Van den Luitgaarden1986Etten-Leur49:5448:32
124Remy wouters Wouters1987Breda50:0749:04
125Daan Reijnders1992Etten-Leur50:2549:37
126Hans Quist1985Oud-Vossemeer50:2849:34
127Jeffrey Christianen1988Roosendaal50:3950:18
128Victor Edel1986 50:4050:20
129Ranco Bogaard1984Oostburg50:4050:12
130Bob Ruijten1990Breda50:4149:47
131Erwin de Zeeuw1985Breda50:4350:12
132Saulo Verheezen1985 50:4449:05
133Stef Sjoerdsma1996Prinsenbeek50:5549:57
134Michel van de Velde1985Etten-Leur50:5849:55
135Renť van Erkel1982Roosendaal50:5850:36
136Bas de Vries1998Breda51:0250:31
137Pierre Gelens1981Etten-Leur51:0349:58
138Sander Meeuwissen1998Prinsenbeek51:0350:33
139Wouter Marks1982Etten-Leur51:0850:39
140Dorus klein Hemmink1984 51:1250:37
141Sonny Van de Worp1989Fijnaart51:1449:16
142Luc van Oosterhout1991Tilburg51:2251:08
143Robert Meeuwissen1973Bavel51:3650:55
144Ruud Kortekaas1980Roosendaal51:4950:25
145Jeroen Schoone1982Etten-Leur51:5250:48
146Michiel Taks1982Etten-Leur51:5550:50
147Bram Havekes1981Breda52:0251:19
148Niels van Gils1984Sprint52:0650:50
149MichŤl Verdaas1984Graham Packaging52:0851:16
150Jeroen Doomen19868 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer52:2151:00
151Jeroen Luijsterburg1982Bosschenhoofd52:2251:18
152Mark Verschuren1982Zevenbergen52:2651:54
153Ivo van Woerkom1987Tilburg53:0452:46
154Richard Spronk1986Klundert53:1552:18
155Sander van Sundert (19841 DEBA53:1853:00
156Robin Diepstraten1993Etten-Leur53:2351:47
157Michel Maljers19811 ABN AMRO Bank53:2452:09
158Arjan Vriend19823 ABN AMRO Bank53:2952:11
159Wouter Hofste1981Breda53:3052:19
160Joost van Dishoeck19821 Lavans B.V.53:3152:11
161Jelco Putter1988Oud Gastel53:5152:47
162Martijn Mol1982Etten-Leur53:5852:55
163Dennis Tuit1983Nederland54:0352:51
164Pascal Nelemans1985Auto Indumij54:1052:47
165Claude Hultermans1984Etten-Leur54:1253:10
166Jerry van Leent1986 54:2254:03
167Jeroen Jacobs1995Etten-Leur54:4654:01
168Dwight Snell1993 55:0253:47
169Pieter Mol1984 55:0353:52
170Vincent van Huijgevoort1996Eindhoven55:0554:27
171Rowan Joosen1986Etten-Leur55:0853:22
172Jim Kastelijns1992Oosterhout Nb55:1054:33
173Pieter Dekkers1990 55:1254:36
174Niels Lazeroms1992Etten-Leur55:2754:41
175Mitchel Jacobs1987Breda55:3054:02
176Vincent Kannekers1980Roosendaal55:3554:48
177Kristian den Braber1981 55:3554:31
178Rick DIJKSMAN1999Etten-Leur55:5054:04
179Marijn Noozen1984Zundert56:0554:47
180Ou Shang Cheng1988 56:0954:39
181Shawn Resodikromo1981Breda56:1455:02
182Maarten Kimmel1984Breda56:2954:48
183Jeffrey Pollemans19841 Albert Heijn56:5555:31
184Tom Gort19822 Nationale-Nederlanden I56:5755:44
185Justin Chaulet1982Achilles57:2456:39
186Teun vd Moer1986Sint-Maartensdijk57:3756:33
187Bart van de Korput van de Korput1996Etten-Leur58:1156:21
188Ralph van Uden1982Waalwijk58:1657:39
189Stefan Oomen1986Oosterhout Nb58:1757:10
190Thomas van den Eeden1984 58:2756:56
191Vincent Van Dijk1983Bergen op Zoom58:5957:11
192Reinier Damen1983THOR59:0857:29
193Rob van Baren1983 59:2457:57
194Rob Benthem1982Etten-Leur59:4358:09
195Stefan van Poppel1985AVO 198359:4359:11
196Tim Dame1985Oss59:5059:36
197Joep Visser1999Etten-Leur59:5958:59
198Tobias Van Nistelrooij1996Nuland1:01:381:00:43
199Jerry van der Ende1997Oss1:01:381:00:42
200Mattijs Kleemans1985Etten-Leur1:01:401:00:02
201Alain Stuivenvolt1983Etten-Leur1:01:401:00:02
202Twan Hoefs1999Etten-Leur1:02:1645:54
203Stijn Kleynen2001Baarn1:03:291:01:40
204Gijsbert van Elk20008 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:05:101:03:24
205Ferdy van Bavel1988Breda1:07:101:05:18
206Ben Groen1982Rotterdam1:08:141:06:31
207Tiemen Heesbeen1981 1:08:341:07:02
208Rob van Wensen1988 1:11:521:10:28
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ralph Wiessner1977Dynamica34:2534:25
2Bas de Graaf1971AVR '9035:2435:24
3Ingmar van Dijk1979Eindhoven Atletiek36:4236:39
4Sander Peters1976Pallas '9337:4037:34
5Niels van den Haak1978Meerle38:0638:05
6Peter Rozen1972Sprint39:1039:10
7Bart Balemans1979Geertruidenberg39:2239:21
8Jan van Stigt1972Altena Road Runners39:2439:22
9Weslie Saarloos1979THOR39:4039:38
10Fedor Wesseling1975Roosendaal40:1440:14
11Allan van Alten1973RK HAV40:3540:35
12Jan van Elsacker1976Bavel40:4640:44
13Arjan Laseroms1973AVO 198341:0541:01
14Ron Kest1973AVO 198341:1341:09
15Remie Openeer1978AV '5641:1641:10
16Maarten van Weelden1978Breda41:2641:25
17Han Buijsse1971Sprint41:3941:33
18Tommy van Etten1972Etten-Leur42:0141:55
19Bob van Hal1971Breda42:1142:02
20Pim Leungen1972Etten-Leur42:3142:20
21Marcel Viellevoye1971Breda42:5342:51
22Martijn Hoosemans1980Vlissingen42:5342:52
23Jeroen Kroes1973Amersfoort43:0642:53
24Rob Smits1979Etten-Leur43:2143:07
25Wouter de Heide1980Roosendaal43:2243:06
26Sander Thijs1979Roosendaal43:2843:13
27Chris Korver19721 Nationale-Nederlanden I43:3343:33
28Lennart Nicolai1974Breda43:3643:21
29Hans Notenboom1978Roosendaal43:3843:29
30Patrick Kuijken-Hak1975Breda43:5043:06
31Jan Noordman1975Prinsenbeek43:5043:38
32Cornť van Beek1975 44:0043:53
33Raoul Kanters1978Zevenbergen44:1943:47
34Michael de Wolf1971Roosendaal44:2144:20
35Peter Sanstra1978Rucphen44:2243:57
36Edwin Heestermans1973Ulvenhout AC44:4044:31
37Edwin Koolhoven19761 Nationale-Nederlanden I44:5343:44
38Marco van den Berg19721 Gemeente Etten-Leur45:0044:47
39Niels de Jong1980Etten-Leur45:0044:29
40Paul den Boer1974Etten-Leur45:1444:55
41Dave de Rooij1974Rucphen45:1845:07
42Berry Ripson1977Etten-Leur45:2345:01
43Cornť van Dravik1971 45:2745:14
44Marco vd Ven1972Breda45:2945:18
45Maarten Joosen1978Etten-Leur45:3545:06
46Jorgen van Ginneken1971Breda45:4145:35
47Geoffrey Hagerwaard1972Etten-Leur45:4345:35
48Stefan van der Waal1977Etten-Leur45:4645:17
49Ben Coremans1979Etten-Leur45:4845:30
50Peter Meeldijk1975Oud-Beijerland45:4945:33
51Rob van Leening1975Oud-Beijerland46:0145:45
52Iwan Stange1974Oud Gastel46:0444:37
53Wouter Specken1980Etten-Leur46:1746:05
54Marco Schilder1973 46:2846:17
55Mark Littooij1979 46:2946:10
56Jeroen Merckens19762 ABN AMRO Bank46:3445:19
57Arjan van Gils1976Prinsenbeek46:4746:14
58Dennis van Zinnen1975Etten-Leur46:5246:37
59Marc Beekers19806 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer47:0045:44
60Kiram Kegel1976Bergen op Zoom47:0746:49
61John Sijmens1971DJA47:0846:57
62Ralph van Rossum1979Etten-Leur47:0946:54
63Alfons Bouwen1971 47:1446:53
64Tako Hoefsloot1972Breda47:2146:31
65Martijn Grotens1980Etten-Leur47:3246:41
66Henk Mollen1974Auto Indumij47:3446:13
67Daniel Alonso1979Etten-Leur47:4147:33
68Jordi Damen1975 47:4947:40
69Mathien Goossens1977Etten-Leur47:5246:47
70Marco van der Lans1971Olympus '7048:0247:59
71Rene de Vries1974Breda48:0647:52
72Leon Smulders1971Breda48:1447:07
73Arjan Breugem1977Spado48:1647:45
74Erwin Hendrikx1978Prinsenbeek48:1847:54
75Ronny Onincx Bavel48:2247:23
76Erwin Gulickx1973 48:2648:04
77Janssen Denis1971Nederland48:2748:14
78Jerry de Valk1976Spijkenisse48:4348:05
79Peter Braspenning1972AVO 198348:4448:35
80Arjan Kuipers1979 48:4847:47
81Sybren van Ewijk1980 48:4947:49
82Martijn Tetteroo1976Moerdijk48:5348:28
83Peter van der Hoek1978Sprint48:5648:24
84Marcel Bongers1976Klundert49:0848:15
85Gerard van Zomeren1971Roosendaal49:1948:53
86Loek Storms1974Hoeven49:2249:01
87Joris Dietvorst1974Bergen op Zoom49:2848:24
88Maurice van Drongelen1976Roosendaal49:3248:56
89Bram van Steen1976Etten-Leur49:3748:54
90Michel Petrusma1974Etten-Leur49:4349:22
91Maurice Hollander1974Achilles49:4449:27
92Said Auolad Ali1970Graham Packaging49:4548:56
93Rob Verschuren1973Etten-Leur49:4549:23
94Erwin Brosens1976Sprint49:4749:46
95Diederik Snelder1972Etten-Leur49:4949:06
96Mark Wijngaards1976Etten-Leur49:5049:23
97Bart Vervaart1979Hoeven49:5248:47
98Gerald Ploeg1972Etten-Leur50:0649:00
99Patrick van der Gaag1981Rotterdam50:0749:08
100Ronald Verheijen1974Etten-Leur50:1749:58
101Jurgen van Herwijnen1974Warmond50:2248:32
102Thijs Blom1973Rucphen50:2350:02
103Andrew Schijvens1971Kaatsheuvel50:2750:07
104Robert Van den Bosch1973Etten-Leur50:2949:58
105Nico Gerritsen1975 50:3350:11
106Marcel Bervoets1977Teteringen50:4450:05
107Iwan Mies1977Roosendaal50:4449:20
108Daan Wentholt1975Rotterdam50:5050:08
109Ralph van Roessel1975Roosendaal50:5750:23
110John van de Boom1973Nederland51:1250:57
111BjŲrn De Rijk1978Etten-Leur51:1350:04
112Axel MŲltgen1971Leiden51:1849:58
113Wilfred Heeren1973Etten-Leur51:2651:19
114Bastian Rockx van Halteren1979Etten-Leur51:3150:26
115Jeroen Vissenberg1979 51:3150:03
116Frans Huijsmans1971Sprint51:3951:08
117Henrique Savelsberg1975BelgiŽ51:5451:13
118John van Gils1971THOR52:0851:36
119Remco Kunzel19805 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer52:1051:39
120Jurgen Versendaal1974Breda52:1351:28
121Mark de Beer1980Rucphen52:2152:06
122Cornelis Grashorn1975Capelle aan den IJssel52:2352:04
123Diederik van Doorn1980Bavel52:3251:37
124Jeroen van de Kooij1976Ulvenhout52:3451:58
125Remco van de Waart1977Olympia Halsteren52:4552:03
126Onno Derene1976Oud Gastel52:5651:29
127Arjan Jacobs19736 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer53:0251:09
128Lex Nouwen1974 53:0551:39
129Patrick van Sliedrecht1978Rotterdam53:0551:47
130Michel KŲrver1972Etten-Leur53:1852:17
131Bas van den Bemt19722 BLOM Verkeersschool53:2952:18
132Peter van Overveld1970Road Runners Etten-Leur53:3152:48
133Richard Rockx19739 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer53:3552:18
134Gijs Spijkers1974Auto Indumij53:5452:34
135Sander Kunzel19755 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer53:5553:25
136Luuk Santbergen1979Etten-Leur53:5952:51
137Willy van Oers1973St. Willebrord54:1953:38
138Edgar Kop1976Sprint54:2152:59
139Patrick Bulkmans1973Breda54:2253:19
140Marco Van Nijnatten1971Zundert54:2253:43
141Thom van Aert1970Ulvenhout54:3054:17
142Martijn van Dullemen19756 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer54:3952:46
143Mark Augustijn1975Etten-Leur54:3953:41
144Wessel Posthumus19726 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer54:4052:46
145Stan Wijnen1971Etten-Leur55:0354:11
146Andre Wijkhuizen1980Breda55:1054:25
147Angelo Verheijen1972Etten-Leur55:2554:25
148Gert-Jan Verschuren1973Zegge55:2754:27
149Christof Kaiser1974Eindhoven55:3054:34
150Jeroen Heijnen1975AVO 198355:3854:06
151Peter Bomaerts1971Rijsbergen56:0054:44
152Corne Roovers1971Etten-Leur56:0355:04
153Edwin Hendrickx1972Rijsbergen56:0454:48
154Marc Baelemans1978Breda56:1455:02
155Daniel Kandel1974Etten-Leur56:1755:41
156Sander Colle1975 56:4555:30
157Jack Huijsmans1972Wouw57:0356:23
158Jos Konings1974Roosendaal57:1156:15
159Jolanda de Mooij19761 Nationale-Nederlanden I57:3456:23
160Barry de Wilde1974Houten58:0457:26
161Daniel Pellegrino1972Etten-Leur58:2457:12
162Pieterjan De Graaf1971Prinsenbeek58:4457:56
163Jeroen Roovers1979Etten-Leur58:5957:35
164Arjan Leijten1973Fijnaart59:0757:19
165Remko Lengkeek1977Etten-Leur59:0758:05
166Wouter van de Spek1980Etten-Leur59:2058:56
167Balthzar Onderwaater1974Breda59:2659:12
168Wilfred van der Linden1971Etten-Leur59:3058:38
169Jeroen Moleveld1971Roosendaal59:4958:16
170Cas Christiani1974Roosendaal59:5558:19
171Jeroen van Ginneken1977Etten-Leur1:00:0258:19
172Pieter-Bas de Koning1973Etten-Leur1:00:1858:43
173Renť Hollemans1979 1:00:2959:05
174Niels Maljers1972Etten-Leur1:00:2958:59
175Jasper Vreugdenhil1978 1:00:2959:06
176Corne Daemen1973 1:00:3259:14
177Niels de Vos1973 1:00:3559:15
178Frank van der Schans1976Roosendaal1:00:5759:12
179Jan-willem Holleman1977Oostvoorne1:01:0059:17
180Luc van Gaans1971Roosendaal1:01:2359:50
181Guyot van Meer1972wouw1:01:2359:50
182Freddy van Peer1973Etten-Leur1:01:3659:57
183Peter Emans19732 BLOM Verkeersschool1:03:091:01:46
184Martin Kievits1972Delta Sport1:03:151:01:35
185Edwin Belfroid1971THOR1:03:491:01:58
186Stan Marcinkowski1971Etten-Leur1:05:431:04:25
187Ferdy de Jong1971Etten-Leur1:07:411:07:41
188Bas de Nijs1977 1:09:191:07:49
189Ad Lips1971Breda1:13:531:12:17
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Toon Heeren1967Achilles32:5632:56
2Dennis Klasen1969 35:2835:27
3Marco van Dongen1969Sprint35:4035:39
4Wilko de Vos1963AV '5636:4836:46
5Francois van Dijke1967Loopgroep PK37:0137:00
6Theo van Hofslot1961Sprint37:0537:05
7Marius Besuijen1962AV '5637:3537:32
8Kees vd Riet1966Hoeven38:3638:35
9David Bomer1970DJA38:4638:45
10Jeroen Schreuder1969PAC39:0839:06
11Maurice Janssens1964AVO 198339:2739:25
12Rini Bruggeman1963AV '5639:2939:28
13Ramon Mannie1966Sprint39:3539:35
14Johan van Opstal1965AVO 198339:5339:49
15Wilbert Touw1969Achilles40:4140:40
16Jan Willem Meeuwse1962AV '5640:4940:46
17Mark Kamphuis1968Achilles41:1841:15
18Andre Vergeer1965Oudenbosch41:2441:20
19Kees Jacobs1961Achtmaal41:3041:26
20Ron Bekker1970Sprint41:3241:22
21Guust van Mieghem1962Road Runners Etten-Leur41:5141:50
22Henk Volleregt1967Olympus '7042:0241:59
23Walter Krijnen1966Nederland42:1041:54
24Tonnis van der Tuin1962AV '5642:2342:16
25Bert Jongenelis1967Etten-Leur42:4442:40
26Frans van Zuilen1969SC Reeuwijk42:5542:52
27Alfons Geerts1964Etten-Leur43:1343:01
28John de Leeuw1966Breda43:3343:26
29Marius Faas1962Rijsbergen43:3543:28
30Jan van Doorn1967Sprint44:0644:00
31Arnold de Krom1966Spado44:1344:08
32Marco vd Maas19641 Nationale-Nederlanden I44:1443:07
33Wim Oonincx1968Sprundel44:3744:26
34Michiel Tunnisen1979Etten-Leur44:3844:32
35Richard Lauwen19694 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer44:4944:42
36Michael Korfmaker Etten-Leur44:5844:51
37Herman Winnemuller1961Etten-Leur45:0144:45
38Ad Ettema1968Zevenbergen45:0244:38
39Cornť Pistorius1967Breda45:1345:02
40Jos Bogers1965 45:2145:10
41Andrť de Roij1968Etten-Leur45:2145:16
42Peter Jongenelen1970AVO 198345:2445:20
43Andre Meijers1970Hoedekenskerke45:3345:07
44John Vermetten1968Breda45:3445:25
45Frank Peek1969Scorpio45:3544:49
46Hans Hermens1963Breda45:3745:30
47Erik van Nijnanten1970 46:0145:40
48Cornť van Meer1968AVO 198346:0545:49
49Corne van de Riet1968Achtmaal46:2146:02
50Wim van Weele1967Olympus '7046:3146:27
51Lambert Vos1968Waalwijk46:3445:32
52Ralf van Raaij1968Amsterdam46:4146:15
53Michael Bakx1970Etten-Leur46:5546:42
54Arjen Christianen1965 46:5846:41
55Me Kuiper1970Chaam47:0946:49
56Dennis Groeneveld1968Terheijden47:0945:45
57Edwin vd Heiden1970Kapellen (Antw.)47:1147:04
58Mark van Zundert1968Etten-Leur47:2847:21
59Kees Huijbregts1964DJA47:3046:46
60Coen van het Westeinde1964 47:3147:16
61Frank van Esch1964Breda47:4147:14
62Patrick Bleyenberg1962BelgiŽ47:4647:17
63Jack de Bruijn1960Etten-Leur47:4847:41
64Adwin van As1964Zevenbergen48:0347:36
65Rob van Boxsel1968Amsterdam48:1447:42
66Stoffer Havinga1963Loopgroep Astrea48:2247:24
67Piet Luijkx1961Sprundel48:3547:35
68Eddy Kaatman1961Hoogerheide48:4248:18
69Erik vd Crommenacker19682 Nationale-Nederlanden I49:0347:52
70Ad de Bruijn1968Etten-Leur49:1948:55
71Jan Heshof1964 49:2048:27
72Frank Coveliers1961Breda49:2748:57
73Jos Teunissen1967etten leur49:2849:12
74Bert Geilgens1963Road Runners Etten-Leur49:2848:07
75Ed Gram1963Olympus '7049:3449:30
76Norbert Veringmeier1966Waterweg49:3748:29
77Matthijs Bunt1963AVO 198349:3848:53
78Wil Mouwen1962Etten-Leur49:3949:16
79Jos Oostvogels1965Sprundel49:4148:46
80Steven Slock1970Axel49:4349:29
81Rene van der Wagt1967 49:5349:34
82Wil Braspenning1964Klein Zundert49:5448:48
83Arthur Baremans1965Achilles49:5449:03
84Remco de Vries1969Etten-Leur49:5549:25
85Marc van Beek1968Etten-Leur49:5549:41
86Edwin Rovers1964Roosendaal49:5549:29
87Wim Kapitein1964Zevenbergen49:5849:32
88Ruud Holthuizen1968Etten-Leur49:5949:04
89Barni Bouman1969Prinsenbeek50:0048:50
90Peter Aalderink1965THOR50:0147:58
91Bas Mathon1967Achilles50:0949:08
92Jan van't Westeinde1963Road Runners Etten-Leur50:1149:33
93Anton A B19662 Nationale-Nederlanden I50:1348:59
94Erik Hommel1970Etten-Leur50:2149:22
95Johan Bakx1966Klein Zundert50:2249:07
96Peter Damen1966 50:2349:17
97Wil van MerriŽnboer1965 50:2549:20
98Philip Hop1963Etten-Leur50:4650:38
99Corne Nouws1968Etten-Leur50:5250:40
100Pierre Jacobs1963Maasbracht50:5449:25
101Aschwin Herrmansch1970St. Willebrord50:5750:17
102Twan van den Hurk1969Breda51:0150:35
103Cor Frost1961Breda51:0349:16
104Werner Lambert1968Etten-Leur51:0349:26
105Leon van Vugt19661 DEBA51:0650:47
106Andries Brandsma1965Breda51:0750:18
107Cees Huijben1961Scorpio51:1550:31
108Maurice vd Sanden1966Etten-Leur51:2250:25
109Aart-Peter Baan1968Energie51:2351:15
110Jan Wevers1960Zevenbergen51:2550:58
111Johan Segers1970Etten-Leur51:2750:58
112Grard Aerts1965Rotterdam51:3050:31
113Bas de Graaf1969Breda51:3250:32
114Frans Lambregts1969Etten-Leur51:4151:15
115Jack Roovers1963Prinsenbeek51:5251:16
116Aad van Ravesteijn19632 Nationale-Nederlanden I52:1551:00
117Wim Oostdijk1961Etten-Leur52:1551:23
118Ad Potters1966 52:1852:18
119Niels van Lit1967Achilles52:2951:26
120John Smissen1965Etten-Leur52:3551:48
121Conrad Koerts1968Etten-Leur52:3952:15
122Charles vd Boogaard1963Hoeven52:4652:28
123Cornť Boeren1965Etten-Leur52:4851:52
124Ad Botermans1966Etten-Leur52:4852:39
125John van Rijsbergen1970Etten-Leur52:5352:25
126Ton Jansen1965Breda52:5651:02
127Wim de Vooght1963Etten-Leur52:5752:06
128Johan vd Borst1967Scherpenisse52:5752:22
129Chris Padding1961Rotterdam53:0652:14
130Erik Rommers1970Prinsenbeek53:0752:16
131Erik Vermeij1967Vissers Konings53:1051:48
132Robert Merkies1964Sprint53:1352:22
133Wiekie van Es1964Sprint53:1352:19
134John van Sprundel1965Hoeven53:1552:47
135Leo Konings1961Roosendaal53:1752:14
136Corne van Vlimmeren1968 53:1952:59
137Louis van den Broek1963 53:2052:35
138Andre van Peer1967 53:2253:01
139John de Leeuw1966 53:2252:08
140Bermice Stadhouders1964 53:2452:58
141Maurice Buijzen1969Etten-Leur53:2551:59
142Huib van de Weijer1961Roosendaal53:4352:54
143John Heere1968Made53:4753:04
144Jack Jansen1966Teteringen53:5153:26
145Erwin Ansems1967Etten-Leur53:5653:17
146Harm van Schijndel1960Breda54:0253:08
147Marcel Wijshijer1964Spijkenisse54:1952:59
148Piet Knuit1965 54:2454:08
149Jan van de Kar1964 54:3153:11
150Erwin Peeters1963Oudenbosch54:3253:49
151Hans Schilzam1968Etten-Leur54:3754:22
152Johan Coremans1963Etten-Leur54:3853:42
153Ron Kerstens1965Etten-Leur54:4653:53
154Toine ven der Boom1966Prinsenbeek54:4754:01
155Perry van Bedaf1967 54:4753:14
156Sjack van der Lee1962Etten-Leur54:4854:27
157Maurice Clignett1964Roosendaal54:5753:35
158Guus Klijmij1967Breda55:0454:21
159John Knevels1965 55:0853:59
160Willem de Bie1962Oosterhout Nb55:0854:29
161Elwin de Kaper1969Zevenbergen55:1254:07
162Aad Geluk1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht55:1554:18
163Teo Bruggeman1968 55:1854:03
164Amarjit Ram1970Barendrecht55:2054:43
165Nico Vanderstraeten1970Maastricht55:2254:08
166Johan Nouws1967Etten-Leur55:4154:41
167Peter Hofwegen1970 55:4554:29
168Ferry Bastiaansen1964Road Runners Etten-Leur55:5154:12
169Henk van der Put1968Breda55:5354:17
170Hans Schrauwen1966 55:5854:35
171Bruno Kochanowski1968 56:0454:50
172Richard Geelen1969Zevenbergen56:1255:08
173Edwin van Gestel1966Achilles56:1355:29
174Wally Gijzen1967Essen56:1955:18
175Ego van Gool1966Hoeven56:2255:28
176John Coremans1964Etten-Leur56:2555:26
177Nico Koijen1963AVR '9056:2656:00
178Joris Van Landeghem1967BelgiŽ56:2854:55
179Peter van Dorst1970Bergen op Zoom56:4056:13
180W van de Luijtgaarden1967Achilles56:4855:21
181Hans-Peter Bogerd1966Etten-Leur56:5555:22
182Hubear Nijenhuis1963Groene Ster56:5956:06
183Glenn Lee-Kong1962Breda57:0956:28
184Peter Hazenberg1967Prinsenbeek57:1155:26
185Erwin aj Mulders1963Atletico '7357:1856:19
186Karel de Bruijn1963Halsteren57:2356:32
187Renť van Ginneken1962St. Willebrord57:2555:50
188Remco Poppelaars1968Achilles57:2655:30
189Frank van den Maagdenburg19633 ABN AMRO Bank57:2756:11
190Marcel Borghgraef1962Geleen57:2856:40
191George Hahn1970Delta Sport57:4856:09
192John Hoppenbrouwers1961Etten-Leur57:5356:13
193Didier van Eetvelt1970Etten-Leur58:0357:37
194Lex van Velzen1962's-Hertogenbosch58:0456:25
195Richard de de Mooij1970Bergen op Zoom58:0456:35
196John van de Laar1967Etten-Leur58:0557:00
197Staphan van Ginneken1968Etten-Leur58:2757:16
198IJsbrand van den Berg1961Spiridon58:2858:04
199Bob Reijne1968Etten-Leur58:3057:57
200P Olislagers19611 ABN AMRO Bank58:4557:28
201Theo Stift1970Kampen58:5158:00
202Eric Bock1963Loopvereniging TOF58:5657:20
203Erik Batenburg1968Etten-Leur59:3359:06
204Vijay Paragh1964 59:4158:12
205Appie Sahetapy1963Etten-Leur59:4257:49
206Rob Spaans19651 ABN AMRO Bank1:00:0058:40
207Peter Buijk19637 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:00:1058:55
208Hans Visker19661 Nationale-Nederlanden I1:00:2359:12
209Jack Dekkers1964Breda1:00:2558:47
210Leo Stok1965Groene Ster1:00:3858:50
211John Snepvangers1968 1:00:4159:13
212Ton Mens1966Roosendaal1:00:5259:05
213Ron Cleiren1966THOR1:01:0159:07
214Stefan Laarakker1967Breda1:01:321:00:03
215Martin de Feijter1967Vissers Konings1:01:331:00:06
216Richard van Heugten1966Bergen op Zoom1:01:331:00:30
217Anton van Opstal1967Ulvenhout1:01:5759:53
218Tonnie Buurstede1965Rijsbergen1:02:101:01:03
219Steward Berns1967Roosendaal1:02:191:00:23
220Mark van Iersel1968 1:02:431:02:07
221Robbert peter Dijksman1969Etten-Leur1:02:551:01:09
222Perry Bastiaanse1962Breda1:03:001:01:06
223Geert Vervoort1966 1:04:301:03:53
224Edwin Schenk1962 1:04:511:03:28
225Gerard Kalis1967Etten-Leur1:05:031:03:12
226Theo van Elk19689 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:05:091:03:23
227Arnold van Gameren1970Etten-Leur1:05:141:03:18
228Marcel van Engelen1969Waalwijk1:05:301:04:27
229Gert - Jan van Linschoten1963Sprint1:05:441:03:54
230Rob ten Brink1969Roosendaal1:06:401:04:49
231Arie de Vreugd19684 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:06:441:04:57
232Michel Roelandt1965Zuid-Afrika1:06:591:06:24
233Peter van Gameren1965Parthenon1:07:011:05:01
234Bennie Wirix1962Sprundel1:07:571:06:02
235Stephan Ernst19672 ABN AMRO Bank1:09:101:07:57
236Arie Vonk1960Auto Indumij1:13:101:11:49
237Fred Hoefs1961Etten-Leur1:14:1355:29
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan de Wilde1957AV '5639:1239:06
2Bas van den Bosch1957avVN40:3940:38
3Ad van Meel1960Scorpio41:0841:04
4Marcel Cools1957Sprint41:3641:30
5Chrisje Schrauwen1952Loopgroep PK42:0141:58
6Bertus van Ginneken1954De Langstraat42:1042:09
7Ruud Verstralen1955Sprint43:4743:42
8Ron Hense1959Zundert44:1043:58
9Jack Suijkerbuijk1956Tholen44:1144:06
10Ad Stoop1960Oosterhout Nb44:1243:59
11Corne Hereijgers1959 44:1844:13
12Adrie Baremans1957AVO 198344:1944:10
13Koos Nieuwkerk1959Graham Packaging44:2144:18
14Ton Kleemans1958Breda44:4344:33
15Dick Ringelberg1954Achilles45:1045:07
16Cor Rijpraad1952Teteringen46:0846:07
17John Huijbregts1952St. Willebrord46:3146:21
18Wilfried Vissers1951Roosendaal46:4746:22
19Harry Bouwhuis1952Breda47:1846:53
20Pierre Matthijssen1952THOR47:2646:56
21Wim Burgers1953Scorpio48:1747:55
22Paul Goossen1959Achilles48:4148:12
23Kees van der Borst1958Rucphen48:4248:04
24Wil Hectors1958THOR49:2848:58
25Antoon Kloonen1960Zevenbergen49:3649:03
26Mario Kruysse1957Breda49:4449:11
27Peter Kleijnen1959Atletiek Maastricht49:4549:07
28Chris Meijer1956Sprint49:4649:13
29Patrick Decoster1960 49:5049:27
30Michel Kalis1954Achilles49:5749:07
31Geert Knook1957Willemstad Nb50:0049:13
32Klaas Hijkoop1956 50:0248:33
33John Frauwenfleder1958Etten-Leur50:0549:51
34Leo van Diepstraten1957 50:0649:43
35Toine Wouters1957Spiridon50:1049:47
36Jos Oonincx1954THOR50:1449:51
37Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle50:2649:51
38Kees Vissers1956Road Runners Etten-Leur50:3150:13
39Ger Verhulst1958Etten-Leur50:4150:24
40Jos Vriends1959Zundert50:5450:20
41Joost Evers1954Road Runners Etten-Leur51:1050:33
42Kees Schrauwen19561 Gemeente Etten-Leur51:1450:14
43Willem van der Graaf1952Breda51:2850:55
44Patrick Vandenhecke1957Oudenbosch51:4050:53
45Kees Timmermans1951Road Runners Etten-Leur52:1251:41
46Rinus Mouwen1956Road Runners Etten-Leur52:1651:36
47Vincent Emmerink1957Olympus '7052:1852:13
48Jos van Gils1953Etten-Leur52:1951:56
49Dirk Klapwijk1950Sprint52:2951:54
50Rens Oomen1958Achilles52:3952:22
51Kees van der Zande19577 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer52:4250:49
52Frank Mol1960Roosendaal52:4351:57
53Marcel Mattheeusen1953Kalmthout52:5051:46
54Andrť Suijkerbuijk1953Rijsbergen52:5152:14
55Toine de Wild1957 53:0051:33
56Henk Voermans1959 53:0952:04
57Peter Sergeant1954Breda53:1452:50
58Christ de Bruijn1953Sprundel53:3053:09
59Peter Smits1960Etten-Leur53:3152:38
60Hans Oonincx1957Hoeven53:5453:14
61Leen Gelijns1957Hoeven54:0153:21
62Rien van Ginneken1953Etten-Leur54:0953:35
63Peter Suijkerbuijk1958Hoeven54:1353:35
64Wilric van Rijckevorsel1957Breda54:1454:00
65Meindert Niemeijer1955Etten-Leur54:1553:24
66Ton Kapinga1951Energie54:2453:47
67Erik van den Berg Breda54:2553:50
68Henk Bellemakers1954Roosendaal54:4253:39
69Gerard van der Stok1956Olympus '7054:5054:45
70Peter van Dijk1955Olympus '7054:5054:45
71Teun Kuijvenhoven1960Olympus '7055:1454:12
72Wil Smits1952Breda55:1654:19
73Peter Mouws1959Nederland55:4454:36
74Frans Heijblom1954Ulvenhout55:5555:05
75Peter van der Schans1960 56:0954:53
76Wim Meijer1955Achilles56:1255:55
77Jac Kleemans1954Etten-Leur56:1454:22
78William Frost1959Julianadorp56:2654:41
79Eli van der Graaf1957Oosterhout Nb56:3356:00
80Gert Kruitbosch1958Sprint56:3455:52
81Cees Coenen1954Breda56:3755:24
82Frans Chaulet1951Achilles56:4255:56
83Jack van Oosterwijck1956Etten-Leur56:5356:31
84Paul Tuinenburg1951AAV '3657:0955:16
85John de la Roij1960Breda57:1056:12
86Ruurd Tolman1951Spark57:1756:18
87Paul Groenewegen1960Etten-Leur57:2155:40
88Henk vd Kloot1959 57:4156:12
89Rob van Kruijsbergen1959Roosendaal57:5657:14
90Gerard Ketel1955Achilles58:1956:49
91Frans Evers1952Road Runners Etten-Leur58:3357:25
92Ad Kustermans1956Etten-Leur58:4357:04
93Herbert van Willigen1960Beverwijk58:4758:32
94Gerrit Schipper1960Kaatsheuvel58:5758:07
95Chiel Rodenburg1954Olympus '7059:1058:31
96Stan Gielen1954Breda59:1358:36
97Ad Tevleth1954Etten-Leur59:2858:02
98Jan Daamen1957Etten-Leur59:3958:52
99Kees Coremans1958Etten-Leur59:4158:42
100Joan de Vries1952Breda59:5659:14
101Arie Spaans19601 ABN AMRO Bank1:00:0158:42
102Leo Schijvenaars1954Roosendaal1:00:0358:27
103Marcel Hereijgers1959Bosschenhoofd1:00:1759:34
104Egbert Loonen1959Scorpio1:00:5859:07
105Ad Verhaart1951Sprint1:01:271:00:17
106Rijk Vlaanderen1956Tilburg1:05:391:04:45
107Peter Veraa1958Etten-Leur1:05:391:03:59
108Rombout Kerremans1958 1:06:241:05:05
109Walter Carels1956Best1:06:321:04:49
110Peter van Bragt1958Made1:07:421:05:45
111Gerardus Bartels1953Road Runners Etten-Leur1:12:211:12:21
112Dirk G van der Bijl1955Etten-Leur1:12:391:10:55
 
M65, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rien van Diepen1948Spiridon43:4943:40
2Ton van Exsel1950avVN44:4644:45
3Andrť Aarts1946Scorpio47:4447:42
4Rinus Wilderom1943Achilles49:3749:16
5Piet Keijsers1945THOR50:1749:47
6HANS Kool1947Scorpio50:2550:18
7Etten van Adri1945avVN51:5051:19
8Jack Stuifmeel1944Sprint53:2152:44
9Ad van Gils1949Road Runners Etten-Leur53:3552:46
10Ben Sanders1949AAA53:4253:03
11Christ Machielsen1949Achilles53:5653:40
12Jac Jansen1950Breda54:0653:19
13Jan Oomen1944Meerle54:3353:58
14Matty Warnaar1949Sprint54:3353:56
15Kees Rijpers1948St. Willebrord54:5154:30
16Kees Traas1946Kapelle54:5554:29
17Johan Thijssen1946Noordhoek55:1454:38
18Pim Nuijten1940Oudenbosch55:3454:26
19Cees van den Broek1948Breda55:4954:16
20Jos van Van Rijckevorsel1949Rijsbergen56:0155:04
21Herman Kreeft1947Delta Sport56:3056:09
22Wim Boeren1943Etten-Leur56:5356:31
23Franz Bos1944Etten-Leur57:3956:28
24Rene Paes1948Sprint57:4856:34
25Henny Smits1943Atledo58:0456:36
26Guus Kint1946Road Runners Etten-Leur58:3857:06
27Pierre Wijnen1946Sittard59:0657:08
28Jacques Engelen1948 59:1958:00
29Lex de Zwart1942Road Runners Etten-Leur1:00:2459:15
30Maarten Witte1945Oudenbosch1:01:0859:14
31Ad Martens1948Rijsbergen1:03:001:01:01
32Cornelus Luijkx1944 1:03:401:02:21
33Louis de Koning1948Rijsbergen1:04:191:03:45
34Frans Jansen1946Etten-Leur1:04:431:03:16
35Jan van Loon1947Etten-Leur1:05:121:04:05
36Koos Geerts1949Sprint1:05:201:04:06
37Leo Langenberg1947Zevenbergen1:06:051:05:02
38Martin Vink1946Roosendaal1:06:171:04:33
39Johan Gommers1946Achilles1:08:511:08:28
40Geert Oerlemans1948Diomedon1:09:231:07:46
41Leon Mulkens1939Sittard1:09:341:07:36
42Rien Wijnen1946Etten-Leur1:10:051:08:21
43Wil Heshof1947Etten-Leur1:11:551:10:24
44Jacob Coach Drinkwaard1937Barendrecht1:14:131:13:43
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fanos Tekie EthiopiŽ36:4636:45
2Nina Lauwaert M1988BelgiŽ38:1538:15
3Dyanne Verpaalen1985Spiridon42:2142:20
4Dide Evers1990Sprint43:2142:58
5Ayesha van Marrewijk1985Rotterdam43:4543:43
6Kerstin Fritsche1986Breda44:1644:08
7Amy Van den Broek1982Sprint44:5244:51
8Lotte Berns2000Roosendaal44:5844:44
9Evelien Buijs1983Achilles46:1646:04
10Samirah Fremouw1988Sprint47:1646:21
11Syrith Holt1982Nederland47:3846:26
12Irma Machielsen1986Breda47:5346:50
13Ise 321989Amsterdam48:2748:16
14Roos Spekman-Nussy1987Roosendaal48:3048:22
15Danielle van Roij1993 48:4148:23
16Simone van Glabbeek1988 49:3349:20
17Boukje Huijben1986Eindhoven Atletiek49:5149:42
18Lydia Nooten1981Etten-Leur49:5348:46
19Evelien Capello1988's-Heerenhoek49:5649:19
20Jilske Huijben1989Hoeven50:4250:29
21Kirsten van Oosterhout1992 50:4449:07
22Kalijn Reijnders1988Etten-Leur50:4649:58
23Stefanie van Poppel1989Achilles51:1451:14
24Lieke de Bruijn1984Breda51:1750:52
25Georgine Droge1992Nijmegen51:2050:31
26Linda Nouws1992Sprundel51:4851:05
27Ellen van Gils1982Wouw52:0951:40
28Jacqueline Rowley1995Amsterdam52:1651:38
29Veronique Schrauwen1989Etten-Leur52:2251:22
30Marleen Fikke1990Fijnaart52:2351:35
31Kristel Kool1987Sprint52:5352:47
32Lonneke Van Elsacker1983Sprundel52:5552:22
33Tenny Scheepens1991Hoeven53:0652:13
34Wanda Takx-Vermeulen1981Etten-Leur53:0852:21
35Marianne van de Linde1980Breda53:1752:06
36Joanna Tuynman1988Halsteren53:2152:09
37Amanda Heeren1991St. Willebrord53:2753:01
38Mieke de Brouwer1980Etten-Leur53:3652:43
39Marjolijn Korevaar1981Spijkenisse53:4752:47
40Saskia van Bezooijen1990Klundert53:5152:46
41Sylvia Struijs1987Eindhoven54:0452:28
42Judith Aarden1993Halsteren54:2653:28
43Suzanne Snoeijs1983Chaam54:3453:24
44MARISA Lauwerijssen1990Etten-Leur54:4353:44
45Yvette Schrauwen1993 54:4753:24
46Janneke Ermens1993 54:5553:33
47Celine Vugts1989Etten-Leur54:5654:20
48Milou Knevels1993 55:0853:58
49Linda Heijboer1983Oud-Vossemeer55:2054:27
50Anne Aarts1989 55:2054:09
51Saskia Roedolph1987Achilles55:2354:57
52Kelly Buijnsters1992Achilles55:2854:42
53Marieke van Peer1991AVO 198355:3154:02
54Maria de Visser1991 55:3654:23
55Moniek Roovers1994Prinsenbeek55:4054:23
56Joke Dancet1983Wommels55:4354:44
57Jitske Koppe1984Etten-Leur55:4355:37
58Saskia Vanlaerhoven1982 55:4854:25
59DaniŽlle van Gemert19921 Lavans B.V.56:0754:46
60Esmeralda Hogesteeger1985Roosendaal56:0755:43
61Mieke Roovers1988Breda56:1155:15
62Jolanda de Rooij1983Sprundel56:3155:26
63Petra Braumels1985THOR56:3856:04
64Marloes Nijland1985Achilles56:5456:08
65Linda Riemens1991Breda56:5855:27
66Natalia Korobkova1988Terheijden57:0055:35
67Nicole Michielsen1986Zundert57:0356:15
68Lotte Voesenek1995Etten-Leur57:0556:09
69Yamina Mens1993Tilburg57:0755:21
70Linda Hellemons1984Roosendaal57:1055:18
71Priscilla Blaauw1984Roosendaal57:1055:18
72Lisa Reniers1995Prinsenbeek57:1956:02
73Natasha Rasseino1983 57:2356:06
74Marieke van Bloppoel1988Sint-Maartensdijk57:3556:33
75Isabel van Dijke1984Etten-Leur57:3756:46
76Christel van Dorst1989Etten-Leur57:3856:34
77Babs van den Noort1985Breda58:1057:22
78Laura Spierings1998Etten-Leur58:1256:22
79Tessa van Oers1981Etten-Leur58:1357:20
80Marieke Moleveld1982 58:1756:46
81Kim Jansen1990Standdaarbuiten58:2657:53
82Anneke Arentsen1983Etten-Leur58:2656:33
83Wendy Schilperoort1981Achilles58:3857:52
84Nina Heere1996THOR58:4356:58
85Monique Kavelaars - van de Linde1983Etten-Leur59:0257:46
86Marjolein van Zinnen1989THOR59:0957:32
87Linda Van der Kruijk1983Roosendaal59:1158:04
88Carmen Haazen1991Breda59:1858:01
89Lisanne Takx1992Maastricht59:3358:35
90Nina Colemans1988Etten-Leur59:4258:43
91Thania Vrolijk1993Breda59:4458:35
92Anouk Rombouts1994Hoeven59:4859:08
93Leonie Goverde1991Breda1:00:1058:35
94Yentl Veraa1993Etten-Leur1:00:1159:07
95Michelle Hereijgers1995Bosschenhoofd1:00:1759:35
96Christa Bos1990Fijnaart1:00:3358:35
97Diana Farhad1995Dordrecht1:00:3559:59
98Maartje van Hooijdonk1981Etten-Leur1:00:3758:38
99Marjolein Beerens1989Dongen1:00:4759:56
100Kim Gelijns1991Etten-Leur1:00:491:00:35
101Natascha Korving1991Spijkenisse1:00:5859:41
102DaniŽlle Scheele1989Nieuw- en Sint Joosland1:00:5859:16
103Kelly van Meer1991Wouw1:01:0459:48
104Sandra Nouws1987Rucphen1:01:0859:42
105Hanneke Roks1986Rucphen1:01:1359:28
106Femke Nuijten1987Roosendaal1:01:221:00:48
107Teaghan James1984Vrasene1:01:231:00:45
108Claudia Hurford1996Vrasene1:01:251:00:46
109Lauren Vos1992Etten-Leur1:01:3259:59
110Patricia Ter Horst1983Almere1:01:361:00:53
111Eefje Janssen1988Bavel1:01:461:00:12
112Martina Naiali1990Vrasene1:02:121:01:33
113Linda Schoonen1990Tilburg1:02:151:00:34
114Heidi Puffer1986Breda1:02:321:00:55
115Nicole Koevoets1987Roosendaal1:02:451:02:12
116Yoyce van Noort1985Breda1:02:531:02:03
117Maartje Pellis1987Etten-Leur1:02:571:01:26
118Sanne Coremans1992Etten-Leur1:03:181:01:48
119Gitte Nooijen1992Rijen1:03:211:01:44
120Iris Pemen1986Rijsbergen1:03:211:01:29
121Lilian Lauwerijssen1995Etten-Leur1:03:461:01:54
122Natalie Van Rooij1981Oosterhout Nb1:04:081:02:36
123Yvonne van Zomeren1981Achilles1:04:221:03:37
124Angelique Van Amerongen1981Oud Gastel1:04:561:03:12
125MariŽlle Blom1993Amsterdam1:04:571:03:24
126Emmie Van Praet1983Etten-Leur1:05:101:03:54
127Joleine Thijs1984 1:05:441:04:14
128Davinia van Maalsen1986 1:05:531:04:21
129Vivian Lu19912 Albert Heijn1:05:581:04:33
130Nathalie Jongmans1991Oudenbosch1:07:341:06:34
131Lotte van Bragt1986Breda1:07:431:05:46
132Megan Vos1994Etten-Leur1:07:441:06:10
133Martine Baremans1980Breda1:07:521:05:57
134Michelle Janssens1992Steenbergen Nb1:07:541:06:10
135Renee Janssens1990Breda1:07:551:06:10
136Celien Wirix1990Breda1:07:581:06:03
137Jessica van der Steen1989 1:08:111:06:53
138Hanneke Blom1983Etten-Leur1:08:141:06:37
139Kanokporn Poomsirivilai1986Rotterdam1:08:141:06:31
140Melanie Rijnen1983Etten-Leur1:08:181:06:39
141Miranda van der Helm1981 1:08:361:07:13
142Eveline Van Avezaath1987Etten-Leur1:08:421:06:45
143Charlotte Danen1994 1:08:561:07:31
144Stefanie Cornelissen1991Etten-Leur1:09:011:07:18
145Marlyn Bakx1991THOR1:10:201:08:23
146Marleen van Merode1987Roosendaal1:10:441:08:55
147Pia Meijers1981Roosendaal1:10:561:09:07
148Rachelle Veraa1989Etten-Leur1:11:031:09:22
149Marieke van Dijck1987Etten-Leur1:11:071:09:14
150Anne Martens1989Etten-Leur1:11:071:09:15
151Kyra van de Boor19971 Albert Heijn1:11:461:10:22
152Mariska Kuijpers1990Bakel1:12:221:11:25
153Suzanne Rovers1987Etten-Leur1:13:001:11:11
154Jolanda Ram - van Mourik1984Rhoon1:14:051:12:20
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke Verheijen-Barneve1972Sprint42:2042:15
2Annelies Postema1975THOR42:4042:37
3Chantal van Oudheusden1975Sprint44:0944:03
4AugŁsta Van Hoogdalem1976Fortuna44:5544:54
5Elena Arguelles1977Roosendaal46:3345:39
6Madelon van de Ven1977 47:0146:49
7Francesca Thijssen1979Prinsenbeek48:3747:59
8Annemarie Verschuure1977AV '5649:0448:47
9Neeltje vd Sman1979Sprint49:4849:14
10Jolanda Vriens1974AV Standdaarbuiten50:0949:34
11Saskia van den Ouden1973Willemstad Nb50:1150:09
12Astrid Verheijen1973Etten-Leur50:1749:57
13Monique van Hooijdonk1973Etten-Leur50:2450:03
14Mireille Rijn1972Etten-Leur50:2650:04
15Petra de Rooij1977Sprundel50:3249:49
16Nanda vd Sluis19772 Nationale-Nederlanden I50:4449:31
17Karin de Wild1976Achilles50:4850:33
18Veerle Maertens1971 51:1750:54
19Astrid Schimmel1975Energie51:1851:09
20Trudy Verhoeven1972Chaam51:2150:14
21Susanne Hamers1980Waalwijk51:3550:56
22Miranda Kuijpers1973Etten-Leur52:1251:46
23Linda Schoonen1979Wouwse Plantage52:1551:12
24Ellen Verdonk1976Rijsbergen52:1551:44
25Sylvie Vanlaerhoven1974 52:2251:00
26Yura Ansems1977Chaam52:3751:27
27Siska Boden19715 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer52:4051:58
28Petra van Zundert1979 52:4851:33
29A van Dijck1973Sprint52:5252:23
30Marielle Marien1973St. Willebrord53:2752:47
31Elke Withagen19742 BLOM Verkeersschool53:2952:19
32Inge Goijaarts1979Breda53:3152:31
33Soekie van Zundert1978Roosendaal53:4652:48
34Jessika Voorduin1975AAV '3653:4852:46
35Mascha Eckhardt1979Roosendaal53:5653:48
36Mardi van Groesen1980Etten-Leur54:0853:47
37Marca Nelen1972Etten-Leur54:0953:30
38Ursula Nuijlen1970Oudenbosch54:4553:37
39Loes Govers1980Etten-Leur54:4853:08
40Jacqueline Prins1977 54:5553:47
41Sonja Booij1975Etten-Leur55:0054:28
42Peggy Aerts1971Road Runners Etten-Leur55:0054:11
43Femke van Herwijnen19792 ABN AMRO Bank55:0753:50
44Natasja van Zundert1975Etten-Leur55:1754:26
45Peggy Oonincx1973Etten-Leur55:2454:37
46Carry Huijbregts-de Groot1978 55:2454:07
47Yvette Voesenek1973Etten-Leur55:2554:19
48Bianca Scholtes19804 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer55:4455:35
49`Marie-Louise Heijnen1971Essen55:5854:56
50Ellen den Arend1975Achilles56:0455:10
51Margie Mertens1976Meerle56:0855:00
52Hilde Jacobs1970BelgiŽ56:4355:08
53Sandra Bronk1973Roosendaal56:5155:56
54Esther de Rooij1976Rucphen56:5456:06
55Fredericque Fresen19732 Albert Heijn56:5555:30
56Diana Prins1976Sprint56:5655:58
57Brigitte Lockefeir1973Vissers Konings57:0955:44
58Linsey Ackermans-Schoonen1978Rucphen57:1156:15
59Bianca SchŁŁrmann1976Achilles57:1455:17
60Sylvia van Zimmeren19787 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer57:2256:05
61Anna de Vries1980Tilburg57:2255:35
62Eveline Geers Spigt1979Breda57:4856:33
63Monique Boot1973Etten-Leur57:5457:07
64Kitty vd Wegen1974Roosendaal57:5556:15
65Marloes Hendrickx1972Achilles57:5556:28
66Therese de Groot- Monteny1971 57:5557:30
67Karin Bottinga1972 57:5557:30
68Kelly Bekers1973Prinsenbeek58:1057:20
69Joyce Snelder1978Etten-Leur58:2157:06
70Ramona De Jong1977Achilles58:3657:09
71Natasja Broos1975 58:4858:30
72Liesbeth de rot-Martha1977Groene Ster58:5257:41
73Suzan Kock1979Etten-Leur59:1857:45
74Lorraine Mc Namara1971 59:2657:51
75Layla Pepermans1980Etten-Leur59:4559:45
76Diana Broks-Luijten1975Etten-Leur1:00:0959:24
77Lieke de Vos1972 1:00:3559:14
78Mary van Oostveen1976rijsbergen1:00:4059:38
79Floor Dijkman1973 1:00:4459:33
80Nicole van de Kar1972 1:00:4759:24
81Peggy van den Broek1972Etten-Leur1:01:121:00:21
82Liedeke Klaassen1980 1:01:2159:50
83Monique Buster1976Sprint1:01:311:00:35
84Vanja Mol1972Etten-Leur1:01:3159:44
85Cindy Van Dijk1978Dinteloord1:01:3959:48
86Eveline Schurink1978Prinsenbeek1:01:411:00:31
87Liesbeth Brands-Smorenberg1974Oudenbosch1:02:131:00:14
88Heidi Loos1979THOR1:02:241:00:48
89Agnes Szarka1979 1:02:401:01:10
90Yolanda Kievits1974Delta Sport1:03:161:01:36
91Marjolein Daemen1972 1:03:201:02:04
92Sandra van der Graaff1972Ridderkerk1:03:311:01:57
93Christel Paulissen1975 1:03:441:03:21
94Willeke Aerts1975 1:03:441:03:21
95Francien van Oorschot1973Roosendaal1:03:481:01:40
96Kristel van Herwijnen1977Baarn1:03:481:02:00
97Jacqueline Meijers1973Hoedekenskerke1:04:031:03:34
98Babs van Hassel1977 1:04:141:02:22
99Ingrid van Gool1980Road Runners Etten-Leur1:04:151:02:39
100Vivi Vriends1977 1:04:201:02:28
101Noortje Roosen1979Bergen op Zoom1:04:391:02:56
102Belgin Kara1973Etten-Leur1:04:411:02:45
103Patricia Brouwers1976THOR1:04:431:03:08
104Ellen Rotmans1977Etten-Leur1:05:031:03:12
105Judith Geerts1972Sprint1:05:091:03:57
106Astrid van de Luijtgaarden1971Etten-Leur1:05:371:03:59
107Monique Rombouts1971Zundert1:06:111:04:25
108Carla Stadhouders1976 1:06:361:05:27
109Karin Bogers1974Roosendaal1:06:471:05:16
110Judith Van Staalduinen1971Sprint1:08:271:06:52
111Mary de Wit1974Made1:11:221:09:34
112Esther Moret19742 Albert Heijn1:11:461:10:21
113Miranda Zandbergen1971Etten-Leur1:12:591:11:11
114Ilanit Martens1971Etten-Leur1:13:391:12:09
115Maaike Coens1980Etten-Leur1:13:421:12:12
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liset van Oosterhout1964Oudenbosch42:1442:11
2Marian Lauwrijsen1966Sprundel43:3843:30
3Ellen Grimbergen1965Olympus '7043:5543:50
4Marion van den Broek1968Chaam43:5743:50
5Birgit Voorn1966Road Runners Etten-Leur44:0643:57
6Anne-marie van Miert1968Etten-Leur44:1044:09
7Ingrid Koene1963AV '5644:3344:27
8Margot Van der Ven1966Groene Ster47:1747:14
9Sabine Maes1967BelgiŽ47:2047:12
10Yvonne van den Berg1967Olympus '7049:1349:10
11Anita van Unen1965AVO 198349:2548:38
12Frankie Janssen19701 DEBA49:3049:13
13Anita van Oers1970Atletiek Maastricht50:4350:04
14Angelique Verpaalen-Nouwe1964AVR '9051:0550:01
15Sonja Jansen1969Waterweg51:0749:59
16Anthoinette Kamermans1961Olympus '7051:5251:49
17Marlies Knevels1965 52:0350:56
18Helene Van Tilburg1970Wouwse Plantage52:3751:35
19Marjan de Wild1961 53:0051:32
20Desiree Broeders1968 53:0952:50
21Petra Koenen1968Loopvereniging TOF53:1152:34
22Adriene Gabriels1968Wouw53:2752:25
23Jolanda van Zuilen1965Reeuwijk53:2952:50
24Nanny Konings1965Etten-Leur53:3252:34
25Karin Wijtmans1965Achilles53:3653:00
26Monique Kochanowski1967 53:4353:43
27Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie53:4653:37
28Masja van Wijk19633 ABN AMRO Bank53:4952:35
29Iris de Bruijn-Vermeeren1970AVR '9053:5453:28
30Annette Koster1963Extrarunners Gorinchem53:5453:18
31DaniŽlle van den Houten1970IJsselstein Ut54:0253:23
32Bianca van Bedaf1968Road Runners Etten-Leur54:1553:47
33Anja Van den Brink1961Nieuwkuijk54:2852:42
34Joyce de Kram1968Olympia Halsteren54:4454:38
35Miriam Naalden1969Spiridon54:4754:01
36Jeanne van den Berg1961DJA54:4854:13
37Greet Vanhulle1962BelgiŽ55:0553:34
38Anja Verbraak1969Schijf55:0854:11
39Lydia van der Borst1965AVR '9055:0954:42
40Cora van Beek19681 Gemeente Etten-Leur55:1354:18
41Milly Romney1966Vlaardingen55:1954:23
42Caroline Claerbout1967Scorpio55:2154:36
43Jolanda Lazeroms1962Achilles55:2754:41
44Jolanda van Hassel1966DJA55:2854:06
45Gitta Hoppenbrouwers1960AV Standdaarbuiten55:3154:50
46Desiree Wolfhagen1970 55:3354:18
47Cilia Mathijssen1964 55:5554:32
48Cobine Ramaekers1965Tilburg56:1056:10
49Mireille van den Doel - Brands1970Sprint56:1254:58
50Trudie de Jong1965Achilles56:4956:06
51Laryssa Pavilchuk1970Road Runners Etten-Leur57:0355:27
52Suzy Leysner1970 57:1155:30
53AdriŽnne van Beek1962Made57:2456:12
54Josť Mertens1964Achilles57:2656:41
55Eveline van Hoppe1968Etten-Leur57:2856:40
56Saskia van Gestel1964Roosendaal57:3456:13
57Monique Ermens1969Prinsenbeek57:4657:09
58Dorien Duindam1967Loopvereniging TOF57:4656:27
59Marian Joosen1961AV Standdaarbuiten57:4857:08
60Conny Rijken1969Etten-Leur58:0057:05
61Josť Vosmer1963Oosterhout Nb58:0557:19
62Petra Vergouwen1967Roosendaal58:3357:38
63Conny Feskens19687 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer58:5057:09
64Mariette Goorden1967THOR58:5757:22
65Patsy Kolhorn1963Hoeven59:0857:12
66Mabel van Dongen19705 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer59:1458:34
67Claudia Menick1964 59:2958:13
68Rian Hermans1961Breda59:3058:47
69Wilma Elst1970 59:3859:19
70Kamla Paragh1961Rijen59:4158:13
71Astrid Kasteel1965Prinsenbeek59:4458:57
72Marlon Jongenelen1969Hoeven59:4658:51
73Monique van Son-Schop1969 59:5359:28
74Rian Snoek1969Prinsenbeek59:5659:06
75Caroline Jacobs1963Oudenbosch1:00:0759:18
76Anita Quirijnen1964 1:00:1258:53
77Paoline Luitkam1963Sprint1:00:1258:31
78Els Horsten1968Etten-Leur1:00:2059:41
79Christel Heijberg1968Breda1:00:2658:47
80Sandra Schmeida1978Prinsenbeek1:00:3658:52
81Inge Timmers19702 ABN AMRO Bank1:00:4459:27
82Lydia Emmen1968Wouw1:00:551:00:12
83GabriŽlle Castelijn1970Achilles1:00:5759:56
84Aliona Pavlochena1969Dordrecht1:01:091:00:35
85Ilse Lazeroms Hoeven1:01:101:00:16
86Ingrid Smienk1963Road Runners Etten-Leur1:01:2859:54
87Laila Heshof1969 1:01:351:00:42
88Monique Snepvangers1968 1:02:011:00:33
89Ria van der Borst1962Rucphen1:02:021:01:07
90Merijam Van Eekelen1963Road Runners Etten-Leur1:02:071:00:46
91Helga Boeren1969Etten-Leur1:02:381:00:54
92Petra Griep1964Spado1:02:441:01:08
93Wilma Hagenaars1970Nieuw-Vossemeer1:02:441:01:07
94Ferda van Benthem19614 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:02:441:01:00
95Jose van den Maagdenburg19623 ABN AMRO Bank1:02:581:01:43
96Dimphy Coremans1963Etten-Leur1:03:181:01:49
97Tonny van de Ven1964THOR1:03:271:01:37
98Hanny de Jong1965Den Bommel1:03:271:01:37
99Carolien Gelderblom1968Prinsenbeek1:04:051:02:27
100Mieke Bastiaansen1963Galder1:04:501:03:12
101Ellen Testers-Dam1964 1:04:511:03:28
102Tessa Nouws1964Achilles1:04:561:04:11
103Angelique van Meel1969Dongen1:05:271:03:41
104Marjon van den Ende-de Geus1963Sprundel1:05:551:05:28
105Elly Wolters1964Montfoort1:06:311:05:52
106Monica de Vreugd19694 Asselbergs & Klinkhamer1:07:221:05:35
107Petra Krijgsman1966Spijkenisse1:08:041:06:46
108Denise Voogt1968Etten-Leur1:08:431:06:45
109Michelle du Frenne Guldens Zevenbergen1:09:051:07:16
110Simone Timmers1967Groene Ster1:09:061:07:17
111Jacqueline Nijenhuis1965Zevenbergen1:09:061:07:16
112Ada Spee1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:09:121:07:23
113Karen Slangen1969Tilburg1:09:161:07:34
114Lizet Boomaars1965Prinsenbeek1:09:161:08:08
115Mandy Ostermann1964Roosendaal1:10:011:10:01
116Ine Hectors1962THOR1:11:371:09:40
117Katinga van der Geer-Vernooy1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:11:461:09:59
118Monique Kortekaas1967St. Willebrord1:12:201:11:01
 
V55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adrie Verschuren1957Scorpio47:5247:29
2Cia Smulders1955Achilles48:4548:31
3Karin Muzerie1960Phoenix52:0051:28
4Maria Bloemsaat1955Scorpio52:3952:06
5Louise Santbergen1958Etten-Leur52:4051:07
6Rosalie Sijben-Claessen1957Achilles53:0452:47
7Dinie Megens1954Road Runners Etten-Leur53:4652:57
8Rianne Ammerlaan1956Olympus '7054:0353:00
9Annie van Oijen1951DJA54:4954:16
10Ria Schalk1956Prinsenbeek55:1054:21
11Rianne Van Gool1958Breda55:4054:25
12Petra Veraart1954AVR '9056:0255:36
13Wilma Mommers19591 Gemeente Etten-Leur56:5156:22
14Ria Daamen19571 Albert Heijn56:5855:32
15Carola Bakx19572 Albert Heijn56:5855:33
16Els van Exsel1956Sprint57:0855:55
17Thea Klapwijk1951Sprint57:2155:40
18Petra van Hooijdonk1959 57:4355:59
19Lyda Jansen1952Sprint58:0256:50
20Andrea Schop1955Spijkenisse58:4857:31
21Marion Brouwers1960Kaatsheuvel58:5758:07
22Rina Kerstens1955Vissers Konings59:0057:35
23Ria Frederiks1956AV '5659:0358:13
24Rineke Groenleer1957Oud Gastel1:00:3158:48
25Ella Bastiaansen1959Graham Packaging1:03:121:02:21
26Annemarie Rietveld1954Etten-Leur1:06:291:04:50
27Joke Verhulst1958Etten-Leur1:07:171:05:47
28Els Schuurmans1957Achilles1:07:531:06:12
29Trix Gorter1956Zevenbergen1:11:091:09:22
30Wil Nooren1953Breda1:20:561:19:12
 
V65, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirjam Brugman1944Bodegraven59:0957:39
2Loes Walvoort1943Sprint59:4858:07
3Marian Govers1949Sprint1:01:4159:59
4Marij Janssen1946Sprint1:04:341:02:54
5Johanna Wijnen-Goossens1950Etten-Leur1:10:061:08:21
6Els Boere1947Etten-Leur1:11:551:10:23
 
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ronald Cockx1994Klein Zundert16:3016:30
2Stef Dirks1998Achilles16:3616:36
3Ben Vriends1990Achilles16:4116:40
4Pieter Cappon1993Loopvereniging TOF16:4416:44
5Rick Lambregts1997Achilles16:4616:46
6Daan Dirks1998Achilles16:5816:57
7Jeroen Nijland1984Road Runners Etten-Leur17:1517:15
8Frank van Groesen19802 Gemeente Etten-Leur17:4317:43
9Martijn Nooren1984DJA17:5417:54
10Henk Buesink19632 Gemeente Etten-Leur18:2018:19
11Thijs Staps1997Road Runners Etten-Leur18:4918:49
12Nick van Ommen1992Terheijden18:5118:51
13Eddy Bonne1971BelgiŽ18:5218:50
14Thijs de Koning1990DJA19:0019:00
15Sven Peeters2000Hoeven19:0619:05
16Francois Suykerbuijk1993St. Willebrord19:1219:07
17Tonnie Bastiaansen1967Sprundel19:1919:19
18Gianni Tiebosch1996Etten-Leur19:2119:18
19Startnummer 5069 2 centrumFIT19:3919:39
20Rein Kloosterman1999Ulvenhout19:4119:40
21Luc den Ridder1998Breda19:4219:41
22Ravi Mohunlol2003Achilles19:4519:43
23Menno van den Broek2001DJA19:5119:50
24Lennard Izelaar1982Roosendaal19:5319:53
25Erwin Damen1979Etten-Leur19:5419:52
26Stefan Jorissen1977Etten-Leur19:5819:58
27Kris Loobuyck1970BelgiŽ20:0620:04
28Rody Aerts1999Etten-Leur20:0720:00
29Tadgh Schepers2000BelgiŽ20:0920:05
30Abdessamad Ennouass1998Etten-Leur20:1020:08
31Sander Eshuis1979Terheijden20:1220:11
32Mark Lambregts1994Etten-Leur20:1620:11
33Niels Mateijsen2000St. Willebrord20:1620:06
34Bob Frauenfelder1998Etten-Leur20:2120:14
35Lars Lauwen200312 Asselbergs & Klinkhame20:2220:19
36Jan Schram1984Breda20:2920:26
37Thom Govaers1999Etten-Leur20:3420:28
38Xavier Ketelaars1998St. Willebrord20:3520:08
39Daan Lambregts1998Etten-Leur20:3520:24
40Thierry Dhaene1959BelgiŽ20:4220:41
41Niels van Groenendael1978Breda20:4420:43
42Menno van Eil1990Nederland20:4720:36
43Sebastian Hagens1986Hoeven20:5520:53
44Rabin Mohunlol1969Achilles20:5620:54
45Sietze De Ranitz1999Etten-Leur20:5820:47
46Joost Mulders1976Utrecht20:5920:59
47Eric van den Nobelen1969Achilles21:0020:58
48Tomo Musters1998Etten-Leur21:0220:50
49Niels de Beer1974Breda21:0521:03
50Stephan Sweep1992DJA21:0521:01
51Jochem van Riet1998Etten-Leur21:1221:04
52Rowen Janssen2000Etten-Leur21:1721:11
53Jens Bot1998Etten-Leur21:1821:07
54Wouter-Willem Francken1991Etten-Leur21:2021:10
55Tomasz wichura Binias1989Breda21:2121:20
56Pim Joosen1999Hoeven21:2321:16
57Sam van Gils1999Etten-Leur21:2621:14
58Max van den Heuvel1999Etten-Leur21:2721:24
59Tim van Dijke1996Ulvenhout AC21:3321:20
60Niels Schuwer2000Eindhoven21:3321:29
61Willem Buijzen2001Etten-Leur21:3321:28
62Jasper van Rijswwijk2003Breda21:3421:32
63Luuk Batenburg2000Etten-Leur21:3521:29
64Sam Kustermans1999Wernhout21:3621:26
65Merijn de Wit2004Essen21:3621:35
66Stef Foesenek1999Wernhout21:3721:30
67Frido Dirne1970Achilles21:3821:34
68Richard van Nispen1963Road Runners Etten-Leur21:3821:28
69Lars van Rijckevorsel2001Breda21:4721:40
70Gerrit Krosschell1962Maasland21:4921:41
71Jelle van Geel2005Hoeven21:5021:48
72Robby Halfar2003Etten-Leur21:5621:55
73Ludo de Barbanson1995Etten-Leur22:0221:56
74Jeffrey Landesbergen2001Etten-Leur22:0722:04
75Bram Kanters19944 ABN AMRO Bank22:0922:04
76Ruben van Driel1998Etten-Leur22:1021:59
77Kees Luyke1959Loopvereniging TOF22:1122:02
78Christian Goijaarts1977Breda22:1322:09
79Richard Alderliesten1982Etten-Leur22:1422:08
80Vergouwen Nicky1990Nederland22:1522:04
81Jordy Nouws2000Etten-Leur22:1622:12
82Maco Genefaas1959Road Runners Etten-Leur22:1922:17
83Rutger Beumer1980Ede Gld22:1922:03
84Jordy Martens1998Sprundel22:2022:15
85Karel Uitterlinden1962Spirit Oud Beijerland22:2322:15
86Jack Wasser1964Sprint22:2322:20
87Remko Koenraads1980Breda22:2422:19
88Niels Halters1998Etten-Leur22:2622:25
89Johan Pollemans1964Dordrecht22:3422:25
90Michiel Augustijn1998Hoeven22:3722:11
91Arjon Rook1967Etten-Leur22:4022:17
92Jos de Ceuster1954Etten-Leur22:4422:33
93Karsten Neus1978Breda22:4722:46
94Ron van der Veen1966Road Runners Etten-Leur22:4922:47
95Chiel van Bedaf2003Etten-Leur22:5322:33
96Hein Verpaalen1990DJA22:5622:45
97Rogier Broeksteeg1973Etten-Leur22:5822:47
98Joris van Heesch2002Etten-Leur22:5822:50
99Maik Maas2002Etten-Leur23:0022:59
100Stefan Bonroy19741 centrumFIT23:0122:56
101Sven Pernot2002Prinsenbeek23:0323:03
102Mark Mijnstra1960Breda23:0422:50
103Liam Derijck1999Etten-Leur23:0522:58
104Jeroen Lazaroms1997Breda23:0522:59
105Sem Broeksteeg2003Etten-Leur23:0522:55
106Timme Lucassen1981Vught23:0622:46
107Ties Reijne1997Etten-Leur23:0722:55
108Arno Herijgens1994Sprundel23:0923:05
109Jaimy Schraauwen2000THOR23:0922:54
110Lars van Beek2003Etten-Leur23:1723:14
111Cornť van Beek1975Road Runners Etten-Leur23:1823:15
112Finn Bakx2003Prinsenbeek23:1923:17
113Menno Bentvelzen1997Etten-Leur23:2423:06
114Peter Kohne1980Alkmaar23:2522:33
115Paul Jansen1976Etten-Leur23:2823:12
116Adrie Dekkers1963AVO 198323:3023:30
117Rick van 't Westeinde1999Prinsenbeek23:3223:20
118Rik Van den Broek1997Sprundel23:3223:29
119Edwin Hendrickx1972Road Runners Etten-Leur23:3323:25
120Nick van Mechelen1999Etten-Leur23:3523:07
121Ralf van den Branden2005Rijsbergen23:3623:23
122Carlos Gonsalves1965Ulvenhout23:4323:26
123Kees Mol1961Road Runners Etten-Leur23:4423:34
124Ronald Vermunt1981Roosendaal23:4523:36
125Johan vd Branden1973Rijsbergen23:4523:34
126Jan-Julius van Dijke2000Bergen op Zoom23:4723:47
127Thijs Roorda2002Etten-Leur23:4823:19
128Pepijn Wouters1998Klein Zundert23:4823:36
129Peter van Beeck19692 Gemeente Etten-Leur23:4923:34
130Martin van Dijke1964Ulvenhout AC23:4923:29
131Luuk van den Maagdenburg19974 ABN AMRO Bank23:5023:42
132Lorenzo Blom2002Etten-Leur23:5123:22
133Laureijs Gouverneur1979Oudenbosch23:5623:51
134Duncan Bekker2000Etten-Leur23:5823:31
135Wil Meeuwissen1962Etten-Leur24:0023:50
136Jan Geers1952Diomedon24:0524:03
137Nick Teerenstra2000Etten-Leur24:1123:43
138Lars Dirven2003Etten-Leur24:1224:05
139Ton Dekkers1962Etten-Leur24:1324:04
140Thijs van Rijn1997Etten-Leur24:1424:04
141Cees Lauwen1958Klein Zundert24:1524:11
142Erik Deijkers1990Roosendaal24:2223:37
143Dennis Rockx2003Nederland24:2324:03
144Floris Diepstraten1985Sprint24:2424:12
145Chris Martens1964Etten-Leur24:2524:08
146Edwin Kok1963Oosterhout Nb24:2524:04
147Casper Buijzen2003Etten-Leur24:2624:08
148Luuk Schulten1995Etten-Leur24:3424:08
149Jesse Veeken2003Etten-Leur24:3624:12
150Michel van Boxtel1957Achilles24:3624:22
151Riny Verhoeven1957Achilles24:3824:24
152Tom Adelaar1958Breda24:4124:38
153Steijn Luijendijk1998Etten-Leur24:4224:16
154Dennis Nouws1968Etten-Leur24:4324:38
155Ruben van Rossum2000Sprundel24:4824:20
156Koen De Peyper1975Etten-Leur24:4924:40
157Joost Mathijssen19815 BLOM Verkeersschool24:5924:18
158Tygo Verdonk2003Rijsbergen25:0024:42
159Startnummer 5068 2 centrumFIT25:0124:59
160Wouter van Gastel1983Bergen op Zoom25:0224:57
161Martijn van Bedaf19815 BLOM Verkeersschool25:0524:23
162Roan Dumay2000Etten-Leur25:0624:58
163Rien Matthijsen1958Etten-Leur25:0725:01
164Patrick van Loon1972Roosendaal25:1625:02
165Rick Vermunt2003Etten-Leur25:1724:59
166Bas van Aerts2003Etten-Leur25:1824:58
167Ric Zuidema1996Etten-Leur25:1925:14
168Tom Klep2003Etten-Leur25:1925:00
169Tom de Kinderen2003Etten-Leur25:2025:01
170Pepijn Rompa2003Etten-Leur25:2025:01
171Rick Oomen2003Etten-Leur25:2125:02
172Tijn Kokke2002Etten-Leur25:2225:05
173Sjoerd Foesenek2003Etten-Leur25:2225:03
174Luc Hermes1988Breda25:2224:50
175Marcel Staffeleu1973Etten-Leur25:2224:51
176Jelle van Oosterhout2003Etten-Leur25:2425:05
177Jurgen Rompa1973Etten-Leur25:2625:09
178Rogier Horchner1974 25:2725:12
179Jack van Gastel1956Breda25:3025:21
180Nick Bruijnsters2004Klein Zundert25:3925:38
181Stijn Lazaroms1999Breda25:4025:22
182Jeoren Vermunt1999Etten-Leur25:4425:38
183Robert Prins1978Etten-Leur25:5125:20
184Daan van Beers2003Etten-Leur25:5125:32
185Jasper Engelen1984Etten-Leur25:5225:17
186Diego Danelon Verkoyen1996Wanssum25:5325:25
187Henk van den Heuvel1950Breda25:5825:45
188Kevin van Hasselt1999Klein Zundert25:5825:52
189Sven Otjens2003Etten-Leur26:0325:45
190Jesse Sjoukes Rijsbergen26:0525:47
191Rinyoostvogels@ Oostvogels1947Etten-Leur26:0625:58
192Sven Mouws2001Etten-Leur26:0725:42
193Joey Wouters1985Etten-Leur26:0825:48
194Finn Hillemans2003Etten-Leur26:0825:41
195Frank de Bloeme2003Etten-Leur26:0825:39
196Tjeerd de Raaff2003Prinsenbeek26:0925:46
197Lars Nieuwenkamp2003Etten-Leur26:1025:43
198Gijs Veltman1992Etten-Leur26:1025:33
199Bart van de Brekel20035 BLOM Verkeersschool26:1025:36
200Tijs van den Bemt20035 BLOM Verkeersschool26:1025:37
201Teun Goorden1999Roosendaal26:1026:04
202Rob Willers1954Etten-Leur26:1225:43
203Sjors van der Straten1989Oud Gastel26:1925:35
204Jorg van Beek1970Etten-Leur26:2125:52
205Lennart de Vries2006Oosterhout Nb26:2225:58
206Daniel Peppelenbos1986Made26:2426:17
207Bas Beesems197911 Asselbergs & Klinkhame26:2425:30
208Thomas van Elzakker1986Etten-Leur26:2425:38
209Jan Verwijmeren1991Etten-Leur26:2926:03
210Harrie Rombouts1951Etten-Leur26:3126:14
211Guus Leepel2002Etten-Leur26:3526:09
212Niels de Vries1967Oosterhout Nb26:3626:12
213Robert Hanegraaf1967Breda26:3726:18
214Michel Brouwer1962Zevenbergen26:4026:19
215Dylan van 't Hof1999Breda26:4326:14
216Raf Kepers2002Etten-Leur26:4526:07
217Koen van Aert1999Sprundel26:4526:18
218Piet Haverkamp1948Oud Gastel26:5226:49
219Marco Jakobs1972Alblasserdam26:5426:27
220Age van der Heide1983Zevenbergen26:5926:05
221Vincent Spierings2001Etten-Leur27:0426:42
222Benny Van de Velde1974BelgiŽ27:0726:41
223Rocco Luijkx  27:0926:37
224Kevin Mrijnissen2003Etten-Leur27:1426:52
225Thierry Geurtse1983Roosendaal27:1527:04
226Christian Verdaasdonk1985Terheijden27:2326:29
227Jesse van der Schenk2003Etten-Leur27:2527:12
228Vince de Rot2000Zevenbergen27:2526:40
229Wim van Meer1960Terheijden27:2927:20
230Stijn van Rijckevorsel2003Breda27:3127:23
231Robert van Rijckevorsel1972Breda27:3127:25
232Leo Blom1948PAC27:3827:18
233Rene van Elteren1962Etten-Leur27:3826:27
234Fred Wijnman1964Etten-Leur27:4127:07
235Christiaan Gelauff1973Etten-Leur27:4526:32
236Tristan Luijkx  27:4727:14
237Joppe Blom19994 BLOM Verkeersschool27:5027:19
238Ad van de Luijtgaarden1963Road Runners Etten-Leur27:5127:03
239Mark Schuwer1967Eindhoven27:5227:41
240Maarten van Alphen1990Oud Gastel27:5327:07
241Jochem Teunissen1999Etten-Leur27:5527:24
242Patrick Essens1973Tilburg27:5527:31
243Gerard Buiks1960Etten-Leur27:5727:12
244Ton Luykx1952Dorst28:0028:00
245Chris Veraart2000Rijsbergen28:0127:15
246Patriek Van De Steene1962BelgiŽ28:0228:01
247Jurre Haelermans2003Bergen op Zoom28:0427:45
248Ticho van Dijk2000Etten-Leur28:1527:48
249Adrie van Dijk1958Road Runners Etten-Leur28:1727:54
250Wiet Kerkhoven1953Sprint28:2227:17
251Luc Verheijen1998Etten-Leur28:2727:59
252Jeroen van der Straten1998Etten-Leur28:2728:01
253Gerard Rijn1945Nederland28:2928:09
254Sam Braat1999St. Willebrord28:3528:08
255Kees van der Meulen1952Etten-Leur28:3627:51
256Rick Jumelet1999Etten-Leur28:4128:13
257Maikel van Geel1974Etten-Leur28:4228:33
258Guus van der Woel1999Oosterhout Nb28:4428:37
259Oscar Schilder2003Etten-Leur28:4528:09
260Levi Timans2002Oosterhout Nb28:4627:51
261Willem van Hooijdonk1956Hoeven28:5828:13
262Mark van de Klundert1974Prinsenbeek29:0128:21
263Stephan van Ginneken1968Road Runners Etten-Leur29:0528:35
264Herman Timans1971Oosterhout Nb29:0528:09
265Piet Vosselmans1945Achilles29:0828:36
266William Simons1956Breda29:0828:35
267Marco Verhoeven2002Etten-Leur29:0928:30
268Edwin Verhoeven1973Etten-Leur29:1028:31
269Allan Dick1952Etten-Leur29:1028:56
270Tom Francken1959Etten-Leur29:1328:34
271John Dhondt1966BelgiŽ29:1429:05
272Andre Blommers1965Sprint29:1528:59
273Toby van Zwam1999Etten-Leur29:1528:48
274Mathieu de Wit1999Prinsenbeek29:1628:46
275Chris de Leij1974Bavel29:2629:02
276Kees Matton19671 centrumFIT29:2728:37
277Peter Van den Broek1969Breda29:2928:17
278Jeroen Wanders1980Breda29:3128:18
279Marvin SchŁŁrmann2003Achilles29:3128:15
280Maurice Hermens1972Etten-Leur29:3228:57
281Viktor van Wersch1988Eindhoven29:3528:44
282GabriŽl Nouws1999Etten-Leur29:3729:31
283Frank Halfar1967Etten-Leur29:3928:58
284Peter van den Enden197411 Asselbergs & Klinkhame29:4028:47
285Jeroen Poppelaars19732 DEBA29:4128:53
286Tijn Poppelaars20062 DEBA29:4128:54
287Stein Lepelaar1999Etten-Leur29:5229:27
288Alexander Siemons1984THOR29:5329:51
289Koen Roks1975Oudenbosch29:5328:49
290Hans van Merrienboer1973Schijf29:5429:14
291Jeroen Bommelijn1972Schijf29:5429:15
292Henny Wolfs1951Achilles29:5429:22
293Maarten Polderdijk1983Klaaswaal29:5529:23
294Marle van Tilburg1968Breda29:5629:24
295Ton Theelen1969Etten-Leur30:0628:48
296Bram Hopmans1984Achilles30:1229:42
297Johan de Brouwer198511 Asselbergs & Klinkhame30:1329:19
298Erik van Loon198710 Asselbergs & Klinkhame30:1529:37
299John Lazaroms1968Breda30:1829:59
300Richard Viergever1946Achilles30:1929:46
301Eros Verschuren2003Etten-Leur30:2130:02
302Bert van Arendonk1944Prinsenbeek30:3930:36
303Robin Brouwer1991St. Willebrord30:4129:36
304Ron Tuijtel1969Etten-Leur30:4429:55
305Ad Heijblom1946Ulvenhout30:4829:43
306Erik Toebak1986Etten-Leur30:4829:50
307Steve Broeders198012 Asselbergs & Klinkhame31:0730:31
308Teun Broeders2004Groene Ster31:1129:57
309Niek Komen1985Etten-Leur31:1430:27
310Andrť Rits1962Etten-Leur31:2830:30
311Guido Kuitert1973Ulvenhout31:2930:42
312Adri van Tilburg1956Etten-Leur31:3031:00
313Bart Herrings1971Breda31:3930:54
314Ben van der Graaf1960Roosendaal31:4831:15
315Marten Veestra19634 BLOM Verkeersschool31:5231:05
316Frank Verstraeten1970Sprundel31:5631:12
317Leendert Kok1940Spark32:0231:32
318Robbert Veraart1971Rijsbergen32:0631:20
319John Paquaij1955Sprint32:1031:54
320Peter Broeders1970Langeweg32:1130:56
321Bert van Elteren1951Achilles32:2931:31
322Rik Soekha1978Oudenbosch32:3131:28
323Hans Melis1964Road Runners Etten-Leur32:4631:56
324Erik van Hasselt1966Rucphen32:5031:54
325Michel Meeuwissen1971Tilburg33:0532:08
326W Meeuwissen1936Achilles33:1532:17
327Piet Theuns1946Etten-Leur33:1632:43
328Marco Noordam1970Etten-Leur33:1632:08
329Ashley Willemsen19912 DEBA33:1732:29
330Harold van Hoof1984Oudenbosch33:2632:18
331Tim van Gool2004Etten-Leur33:2632:42
332Peter Wagemakers1955Zevenbergen33:3132:37
333Kawian Wali2002Dordrecht33:5233:30
334Jens van de Goorbergh2002Breda33:5333:01
335Martijn Verhoeven2003Etten-Leur34:0533:21
336Frans Van der Woude1968Etten-Leur34:0633:03
337Tijn Van der Woude2003Etten-Leur34:0633:04
338Startnummer 5067 2 centrumFIT34:1533:24
339Mark Basters1969Oudenbosch34:1833:20
340Apm Clarijs1951Groene Ster34:2033:47
341E Alvare-Suarez1945Etten-Leur34:2533:52
342Jan Westerbeek1951Etten-Leur34:2733:54
343Arnout van Elk200210 Asselbergs & Klinkhame34:2933:17
344Levy de Leeuw1998Etten-Leur34:3433:54
345Sjoerd Van den Broek2001Breda34:3633:23
346Robert Brans1970Oudenbosch34:5633:53
347Stijn Scholte1964Fijnaart34:5733:44
348Leon Toetenel1984's-Gravenhage35:2034:11
349Robert Van Slooten1968Breda35:2334:13
350Renť Bastians1949Etten-Leur35:2534:25
351Cees van den Hoven1955Etten-Leur35:2734:25
352Bram Deckers1997Rijsbergen35:2935:17
353Rien van den Ouden1963Willemstad Nb35:3834:35
354Christ van Dooren1951Road Runners Etten-Leur35:3834:48
355David Luksenburg1991Etten-Leur35:4534:29
356Jim Bouwens1956Rijen35:5235:11
357Jan Oomen1972Rucphen36:4835:42
358Erwin de Jongh1966Etten-Leur37:0035:52
359Gert-Jan Benckhuijsen1978Breda37:3736:29
360John Lekkerkerk1956Etten-Leur37:4136:35
361Jan Verkade1954Maassluis37:4537:45
362Corne Aerts1982Breda37:5536:49
363Antwan Theunissen19852 Lavans B.V.38:0737:15
364Rob Ernst1965Oudenbosch38:5037:44
365Marco Aarden197212 Asselbergs & Klinkhame40:3239:39
 
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sam Lips2000Loopvereniging TOF20:0620:06
2Veerle van Doorn2002Sprint21:2521:23
3Lonneke Elzerman1981Prinsenbeek21:2821:26
4Corina van Koulil1977Sprundel21:4721:44
5Ymke Vermeij2002Etten-Leur21:5221:50
6Erin Schepers2002BelgiŽ22:0722:02
7Marjon Pijl1956Arnhem22:5422:54
8Michelle Pernot2002Prinsenbeek23:0323:01
9Elvina van Koulil1982Sprundel23:0523:02
10Jessica Schouw19873 BLOM Verkeersschool23:0522:25
11Fleur Bastiaansen2000DJA23:0923:07
12Anke Lauwen1993DJA23:0923:05
13Monique van der Klein1999Hoeven23:2723:14
14Myrthe Aerts2003Etten-Leur23:3823:30
15Lenneke de Roij1999Etten-Leur23:4623:32
16Ellis van Beeck1999Etten-Leur23:4923:36
17Willemijn Mols1999Etten-Leur23:5023:37
18Romy Buijs2001Hoeven23:5023:35
19Nicole Goossens1987Achilles23:5123:45
20Nancy koch-Suikerbuik1973Tholen24:0524:02
21Joyce vd Borst1991Roosendaal24:2024:14
22Angela van Haaften1992Groene Ster24:2724:18
23Rebecca Sweep1994DJA24:3624:31
24Monique Putters1974Etten-Leur24:3824:15
25Inge Koene1976Breda24:3824:23
26Claudia Hefti1970Achilles24:4224:35
27Sanne Nieuwenkamp2002Etten-Leur24:4324:20
28Steffy Lazeroms2000Sprundel24:4424:38
29Miranda Vermeeren1979Scorpio24:4424:41
30Lonneke van den Broek1999Etten-Leur24:5224:30
31Chantal Witsiers1998Etten-Leur24:5424:12
32Ingrid van den Bliek1974Breda24:5524:42
33Lara van Meer1998Terheijden24:5924:49
34Ina Gommers-Frijters1965DJA25:0124:57
35Monique Buijzen-Richards1970Etten-Leur25:0124:42
36Christel Eversdijk1978Breda25:0224:48
37Marie-louise Colin1969Breda25:0824:59
38Suzan Peeters1981Zevenbergen25:1425:10
39Kiki van Gool1998Etten-Leur25:1625:05
40Mirte Manden1999Etten-Leur25:1825:07
41Josine van Hoof1976Zegge25:2024:57
42Irene Kop19731 centrumFIT25:2925:24
43Dagmar van Esch1998Achilles25:3425:27
44Femke Boot1995Etten-Leur26:0625:49
45Fien Buysse1999BelgiŽ26:1425:49
46Irene Knipscheer1990Roosendaal26:1925:35
47Linda Lauret1980Breda26:2626:09
48Sterre Simons1995Breda26:2926:13
49MariŽtte Bolkenbaas1967Achilles26:3626:12
50Sophie Geutjes2001Etten-Leur26:4426:15
51Meriam Baljon1966Achilles26:4726:19
52Wietske Harbrink1963Etten-Leur26:4926:39
53Marjo Komen1990Etten-Leur26:5026:04
54Charissa Koenraads1980Breda26:5226:47
55Gemma Boeren2000Etten-Leur26:5326:29
56Femke Goorden1995Roosendaal26:5626:54
57Margot de Wit198612 Asselbergs & Klinkhame26:5826:21
58Elvi Dirven2002Etten-Leur26:5826:50
59Mariek nielsen - Sijben1986Breda27:0026:28
60Pia de Regt1991Zegge27:0026:21
61Mireille Augustijn1990Hoeven27:0126:35
62Conny Slooter1971Strijen27:0126:20
63Patricia Scheggetman1971Etten-Leur27:0226:26
64Lieke Landesbergen2004Etten-Leur27:1126:56
65Maud Vissenberg1998Rijsbergen27:1226:57
66Daniella Janssen1984Breda27:1726:53
67Jente Harteveld1998Hoeven27:1927:00
68Esther van Dongen1987Etten-Leur27:1926:39
69Isis Knoop2002Etten-Leur27:1926:55
70Suzanne Muilman1981Breda27:1926:11
71Daphne Castelijn1999Hoeven27:2327:06
72Jasmijn Knoop2003Etten-Leur27:2527:01
73Laura van Lissum19984 ABN AMRO Bank27:2627:18
74Micheline de Bruijn1968Oosterhout Nb27:3627:10
75Pauline de Raaff  27:3927:17
76Madeleine Lauwerijssen1991Hoeven27:4627:08
77Silvie Van Osselaer1983Roosendaal27:4927:37
78Daphne Koks1996Rucphen27:5227:30
79Milou Twaalfhoven2003Etten-Leur27:5326:59
80Eefke Schuwer2003Eindhoven27:5427:41
81Eline Boomaerts1995Sprundel27:5427:28
82Judith Goverde1980Etten-Leur27:5527:35
83Nicolette Young1967Etten-Leur27:5627:02
84Marlie de Wit1983Groene Ster27:5727:47
85Yvonne Lodewikus1988Made27:5827:36
86Monda van Eijl1971Breda27:5926:54
87Nicole van Loon1994Hoeven27:5927:30
88Tamara Pothoven1986Hoeven28:0027:30
89Jacqueline Meijer1956Achilles28:0527:48
90Corina van den Berg1967Achilles28:1327:46
91Lotte van Dijk1989Road Runners Etten-Leur28:1727:53
92Bo van Domburg1994Hoeven28:1827:49
93Patricia van Gaal1978Zundert28:1927:36
94Nicole Elst1982Zundert28:2027:48
95Michelle Bervoets1982Teteringen28:2127:57
96Anouk de Bruijn1987Breda28:2828:10
97Chantal BŲmer1970Klein Zundert28:3128:05
98Maud Bastiaansen1998Rijsbergen28:3528:21
99Hester Alofsen1967Groene Ster28:3628:04
100Anouk van Eil1985Etten-Leur28:3828:15
101Nelleke van Alphen1986Dinteloord28:4028:02
102Imke van Geel1976Etten-Leur28:4328:32
103Wendy Schilder1974Etten-Leur28:4428:09
104Peggy Maes1975BelgiŽ28:4828:23
105Ria Frijters1955Achilles28:4928:27
106Monique Staffeleu1975Etten-Leur28:5128:08
107Sophie Raaijmakers1987Breda28:5528:35
108Linda van Dorst1993Zevenbergen29:0027:43
109Miranda Brouwers1971Breda29:0327:55
110Linda Haelermans1982Bergen op Zoom29:0328:08
111Chemťhne van Akkooi1999Etten-Leur29:0428:35
112Corry Embregts-Meeuwissen1963Prinsenbeek29:0828:43
113Luus Meeuwissen1960Oosterhout Nb29:0928:44
114Wendy van den Bergh19722 Gemeente Etten-Leur29:1628:36
115Froukje van Zinnen1993Roosendaal29:1928:58
116Kirsten Coppens1994Noordhoek29:1928:58
117Jessica van Elden1997Oudenbosch29:2429:07
118Ferenca Sederel1985Tilburg29:2628:41
119Petra van Waardenburg1972Bavel29:2729:01
120Astrid van den Bruele1973Etten-Leur29:2829:05
121Carolien Mehagnoul1971Etten-Leur29:2829:04
122Diana Broere1976Etten-Leur29:2828:49
123Marlou de Meyer1981Zundert29:2928:57
124Ine Dilven197913 Asselbergs & Klinkhame29:3328:55
125Esmiralda Toebak1985Etten-Leur29:3728:39
126Martje Goos1987Rijsbergen29:3829:02
127Ragna Fenwerda1974Etten-Leur29:3929:10
128Kitty Lauwen19684 BLOM Verkeersschool29:4028:51
129Inge Stoof1978Ulvenhout29:4028:57
130Tamara Wegh-Lybeer1973Etten-Leur29:4129:09
131Elly van Helmond1956Sprint29:4529:09
132Sharin Gijsen19753 BLOM Verkeersschool29:4528:57
133Germa Doorn1971Achilles29:4828:29
134Christine Sieben1969Oosterhout Nb29:4829:06
135Lizet Nieuwenhuijse1985's-Gravenpolder29:4929:07
136Denise Robbeson1986Zundert29:5029:21
137Rina Kint1951Road Runners Etten-Leur29:5129:12
138Lotte Bakx1999Klein Zundert29:5529:28
139Annemarie Bogers1985Breda29:5829:27
140Vera Corono1975Roosendaal29:5829:35
141Inge van Aert1987Rijsbergen29:5829:30
142Debbie Mol1991Oud Gastel29:5929:56
143Rita Van Kerrebroeck1951BelgiŽ30:0029:26
144Chantal Nieuwenkamp-van Vlimmeren1973Etten-Leur30:0329:36
145Anne Leenders1987Oud Gastel30:0529:19
146Esther Konneman1980Etten-Leur30:0729:50
147Petra Poppelaars19732 DEBA30:0829:19
148Loes Buijs1982Rucphen30:1029:35
149Lotte Hoogzand1973Etten-Leur30:1129:38
150Rianne Voeten1980Sprundel30:1129:38
151Saskia van Overveld198213 Asselbergs & Klinkhame30:1229:35
152Monique Aerts19722 centrumFIT30:1329:21
153Mirjam van Heesch19722 DEBA30:1329:24
154Cora Heeren196214 Asselbergs & Klinkhame30:1329:08
155Sjan Schalk1960Prinsenbeek30:1429:38
156Esther Timans-Michielse1970Oosterhout Nb30:1429:32
157Madeleine Otten1978Etten-Leur30:1529:34
158Judith Konneman1983's-Gravenhage30:1730:00
159Eline Bakx1997Roosendaal30:2230:05
160Ida Kustermans1943Achilles30:2229:59
161Eline van Hooijdonk1997Nispen30:2330:06
162Renťe Koenraadt1991Nijmegen30:2829:14
163Carla Veeken1966Etten-Leur30:2930:07
164Yoeke Huijsmans19734 BLOM Verkeersschool30:3029:42
165Emma van Wijk1972Etten-Leur30:3030:08
166Josť de Klerk1977Etten-Leur30:3230:16
167Miranda Kerstens1969Zundert30:3329:51
168Moniek Bastiaansen1989Etten-Leur30:3329:58
169Kirsten Michielsen1990Sprundel30:3429:31
170Leonie Aarts1994Etten-Leur30:3429:36
171Anneke Roks1976Oudenbosch30:3629:31
172Ilonka Herrings Etten-Leur30:3729:56
173Dini Beekers1947Achilles30:3730:15
174Veronique Oostvogels1970Etten-Leur30:3729:23
175Milou Doomen1993St. Willebrord30:3929:33
176Wendy van den Berg1980Ulvenhout30:4129:58
177Esther Vissers1979Ulvenhout AC30:4129:58
178Jaimy van Oosterhout1948Oudenbosch30:4330:33
179Kaya van Loon2002Etten-Leur30:4629:40
180Sharon Roodmeijer1988Etten-Leur30:4729:56
181Lieke Bastiaansen2003Etten-Leur30:4729:41
182Eefje de Theije1994Rijsbergen30:4829:51
183Anouk Rits1992Etten-Leur30:4829:50
184Conny dirven - Oomen1964St. Willebrord30:5130:06
185Tanja Crul1978Prinsenbeek30:5230:15
186Nancy van de KLundert1972Prinsenbeek30:5230:14
187Tamar Mans2002Etten-Leur30:5229:47
188Martens de Brouwer1985Schijf30:5430:21
189DaniŽlla Damen1980Zundert30:5430:11
190Jessy Dirven2003St. Willebrord30:5730:11
191Kate Kloeck1979BelgiŽ31:0030:24
192Conny van Gouw1964Etten-Leur31:0130:23
193Miranda Oomen1975Rucphen31:0229:57
194Sylvia vd Hoeven Etten-Leur31:0730:02
195Lisa Van Eekelen1998Etten-Leur31:0930:51
196Ella van Dorst1961Breda31:0929:51
197Ine Hondeveld1971Achilles31:0930:22
198Marloes Schalk1992Prinsenbeek31:1030:34
199Marianne Breugelmans1964Achilles31:1030:41
200Adrianne van der Sanden1958Achilles31:1130:49
201Marianne Eestermans1980Dongen31:1130:31
202Jenny Rook1969Etten-Leur31:1130:23
203Eefje van Moerkerk1987Etten-Leur31:1130:19
204Wilma Dicou1983Prinsenbeek31:1230:11
205Terry van Klaveren1964AVO 198331:1330:33
206Jessica Rockx1977Etten-Leur31:1730:22
207Manouk van Gestel19974 ABN AMRO Bank31:1831:14
208Manon de Vooght1999St. Willebrord31:2030:45
209Noortje Luijten2002St. Willebrord31:2230:27
210Paula Krijnen1975Etten-Leur31:2230:44
211Franske van Hassel1978Breda31:2730:49
212Femke Schuch2003Rucphen31:2830:21
213Gerda Vermeulen1949Achilles31:2930:36
214Saskia Handstede1974Ulvenhout31:3130:45
215Denise Rits1990Breda31:3130:35
216Yvonne van Haaren1988Breda31:3230:54
217Ming Ho2000Rijsbergen31:3630:50
218Jaap van Dooren1983Etten-Leur31:3730:47
219Irma van den Heuvel1973Breda31:3930:56
220Esther van Sprundel1986Etten-Leur31:3931:01
221Evelien van de Lindeloof1989Hoeven31:4130:45
222Femke Boomaerts2000Rijsbergen31:4230:56
223Maria Bastiaanssen19702 Gemeente Etten-Leur31:4231:08
224HarriŽt Van Zinnen1977Etten-Leur31:4430:48
225Neeltje Francken1963Etten-Leur31:4531:07
226Elsa Peeters1993Sprundel31:4631:18
227Claudia Halfar1969Etten-Leur31:4731:06
228Femke van Wijngaarden197913 Asselbergs & Klinkhame31:4831:09
229Carlijne Hardenbol-de Meijer1985Sprint31:4830:43
230Carla Gieben1964AVO 198331:4830:33
231Stephanie Andela1986Breda31:4831:05
232Karin Dekkers1984Etten-Leur31:4830:58
233Judy Nooijens1981Etten-Leur31:5031:00
234Milťnť Kuijlaars1961Etten-Leur31:5530:54
235Sabine Verstraeten1997Sprundel31:5631:12
236Ingrid van Riel1985Klein Zundert31:5630:41
237Roelie Jong-Holtrop1971Etten-Leur31:5630:41
238Maaike Stallen1982Etten-Leur32:0031:16
239Nicole Verhoeven1974Achilles32:0431:36
240Ingrid van Dravik1973Hoeven32:0631:10
241Maartje van de Bovenkamp19972 Lavans B.V.32:0731:15
242Marjet Eggers1964Monster32:1431:19
243Jozien Rommens1970Achilles32:1531:16
244Heidi Dewitte1970BelgiŽ32:2831:53
245Claudia Wagtmans1975Sprundel32:3031:33
246Melissa Suijkerbuijk1991Hoeven32:3031:22
247Anouk Mouwen1989Breda32:3031:59
248Ingrid Bulkmans1978Hoeven32:3031:33
249Alice Konings1970Achilles32:3131:44
250Anouk Oostvogels1989Nieuwmoer32:3132:01
251Dominica Groenleer1986Sprint32:3431:30
252Pia Vorsselmans196212 Asselbergs & Klinkhame32:3631:59
253Nicole Huijbregts1966Wernhout32:3631:34
254Petra Verpaalen1979Wernhout32:3631:34
255Luzanne Foesenek1966Wernhout32:3631:35
256Marjan Kuijper197811 Asselbergs & Klinkhame32:3631:57
257Anja Heeren1965Sprundel32:3831:35
258Milou Melis1994Etten-Leur32:4431:54
259Nicolette de Leeuw den Bo19642 Lavans B.V.32:4431:51
260Judith Martens1971Breda32:4631:41
261Lindy Aerts1983Breda32:4631:42
262Gonda Kuijpers1959Etten-Leur32:5032:09
263Annemarie Janssen1991Etten-Leur32:5132:16
264Marica Bos1966Etten-Leur32:5232:15
265Kim de Hoon1993Road Runners Etten-Leur32:5232:20
266Caroline Gijsen19493 BLOM Verkeersschool32:5332:07
267Stephanie Fortuin1993Yerseke32:5532:36
268Vivien Peters1981Prinsenbeek32:5531:54
269Denise Van Hooijdonk1979Oudenbosch32:5631:52
270Danielle Luijten1971St. Willebrord32:5732:04
271Manon Joosen1998Etten-Leur32:5731:45
272Anne-Marie Dekkers1971Oudenbosch32:5731:55
273Angela Lauwerijssen1970Etten-Leur33:0432:00
274Lida Heijblom1954Ulvenhout33:0431:58
275Tonneke de Jong1968Etten-Leur33:0432:04
276Astrid van Heugten1970Breda33:0432:02
277Ingrid van den Bos1962Road Runners Etten-Leur33:0432:04
278Mia van der Heyden1968Achilles33:0532:22
279Marianne Luykx1954Dorst33:0632:34
280Ellen Schrauwen1991Oud Gastel33:0832:28
281Dymphie Meeuwissen1959Kwintsheul33:1532:17
282Lauri Hereijgers1996Tilburg33:1532:19
283Stephanie Niesink1986Antwerpen33:1632:29
284Alice Timmers1957Etten-Leur33:2332:51
285Kitty de Groot1959Monster33:2832:33
286Sanne van Gennip198814 Asselbergs & Klinkhame33:2832:35
287Renate Baan198614 Asselbergs & Klinkhame33:2832:36
288Bernadette Adelaar1970Breda33:3132:40
289Leonie Deijkers-Gelens1980Etten-Leur33:3632:43
290Adrie Floren1950Road Runners Etten-Leur33:3932:59
291Annelies de Laat1956Tilburg33:4132:47
292Vivianne Baljon1999Etten-Leur33:4433:16
293Aimťe van der Sanden19852 Lavans B.V.33:4732:55
294Aarts Maxime1992Nederland33:4832:54
295Marian Hogerwaard1972Etten-Leur33:4932:48
296Sanne Aarts1987Etten-Leur33:4932:57
297Saskia van den Beemt1973Etten-Leur33:5132:59
298Pleun Braat2003Etten-Leur33:5132:59
299Marlous Vaes198711 Asselbergs & Klinkhame33:5232:58
300Hanne Voorsluijs1971Breda33:5533:29
301Jeanet Lensvelt1972Etten-Leur33:5832:57
302DaniŽlle Jansen1970Etten-Leur33:5832:57
303Ingrid Dumoulin1967Dordrecht34:0333:40
304Renske Witlox1990Terheijden34:0333:09
305Marieke Heijs1994Etten-Leur34:0433:03
306Lenneke Kragten1986Breda34:0432:57
307Irene Kavelaars1995Zevenbergschen Hoek34:0632:52
308Maud van Dorst2003Etten-Leur34:0833:22
309Saskia van der Burg1989Breda34:0933:02
310Agatha Sep1966Etten-Leur34:1033:40
311Tamara van de Laar1980Etten-Leur34:1132:59
312Anne Voeten1972Etten-Leur34:1433:05
313Selina Mathijssen19815 BLOM Verkeersschool34:1633:27
314Marjorie Van Lith1950Lichtenvoorde34:1833:09
315Danique Veenstra19924 BLOM Verkeersschool34:1833:31
316Patricia Neele1984Roosendaal34:1933:24
317Mariella Derene1973Oud Gastel34:2133:11
318Dineke Verpaalen1955Sprundel34:2133:17
319Anneliese van Beek-Huvers1982Etten-Leur34:2133:12
320Marjanka Oerlemans1981Tilburg34:3333:37
321Jolie van der Sanden1986Etten-Leur34:4033:41
322Benthe van der Sanden1990Wagenberg34:4033:40
323Patatina Heijligers1969Breda34:4833:34
324Petra van de Goorbergh1971Breda34:4833:54
325Elise van Geel1995Lage Zwaluwe34:5033:40
326Ellen Scholte1998Fijnaart34:5333:40
327Rachel Verheijen19702 centrumFIT34:5734:05
328Marjo Jacobs1964Rijsbergen35:0634:14
329Marloes Gommeren1989Etten-Leur35:0733:56
330Marja de Heer1962Etten-Leur35:0733:56
331Bianca vd Griend1984Achilles35:1633:58
332Jessica Jooren-Boeren1985St. Willebrord35:1634:25
333Jacqueline Koevoets1968Road Runners Etten-Leur35:1734:27
334Annemarie Beving1975Teteringen35:1834:35
335Quinty Samson1999Etten-Leur35:2134:53
336Christa Van Slooten1977Breda35:2334:14
337Lisa Hage1992Roosendaal35:2334:06
338Claire de Jong1994Etten-Leur35:2534:29
339Myrthe van Gestel1990Etten-Leur35:2534:17
340Linda vd Berg1978Tilburg35:2534:22
341Liselotte van Ochten1989Breda35:2734:24
342Sandra van de Sande - Ermens1990Etten-Leur35:3134:23
343Rian van Haperen1964THOR35:3134:35
344Vivian van de Laar1982Etten-Leur35:3334:22
345Nicolien Kroon1978THOR35:3634:26
346Carlina Braspenning1977Oud Gastel35:3634:24
347Monique Mast1979Etten-Leur35:3834:38
348Annemieke Vervaart1970Road Runners Etten-Leur35:4134:51
349Colinda Gijsen1977Road Runners Etten-Leur35:4234:52
350Jessica Hellemons1983St. Willebrord35:4334:40
351Jessica Suijkerbuijk1987Hoeven35:4434:34
352Petri van den Beemd1981St. Willebrord35:4534:42
353Sagitta Van den Broek1975Breda35:5034:39
354Jolanda van Bragt1964Made36:0234:54
355Linda Konings1980Roosendaal36:0434:51
356Joyce den Braber1985Etten-Leur36:1035:11
357Miranda Mol19763 BLOM Verkeersschool36:2635:38
358Lisette Marcelissen1963Ron Clarke36:3035:22
359Sandra Klerx1971Breda36:3035:24
360Maud van Helmond1992Prinsenbeek36:3035:53
361Karin Van den Hout1970THOR36:3135:18
362Margot Peeters de Bruijn1986Klein Zundert36:3835:42
363Anne Ermens1988Arnhem36:4035:31
364Anna de Leeuw1968Etten-Leur36:4336:03
365Jolanda Rijckaert1973De Wielingen36:4435:49
366Anny van der Made1946Groene Ster36:4536:12
367Irma Hermus1974Achilles36:4735:47
368Esmee de Jongh1994Etten-Leur37:0035:52
369Yvonne Goud1970Puttershoek37:0136:03
370Ria Teirlinck1955AVO 198337:0436:22
371Marlies Terloo-Voet1971Oudenbosch37:0736:00
372Wendy Luijkx1982St. Willebrord37:0836:05
373Steffie van Hasselt1993Rucphen37:2336:29
374Simone Egberts196113 Asselbergs & Klinkhame37:2436:47
375Christine Lekkerkerk1994Etten-Leur37:4136:33
376Evelien de Klerk1973Etten-Leur37:4436:30
377Mireille Dorrepaal-Post1970Etten-Leur37:4436:29
378Vera Poppelier1957Maassluis37:4436:33
379Ine Vreugdenhil-Poppelier1963Maassluis37:4536:33
380Vrouwjen van Elk196410 Asselbergs & Klinkhame37:5836:44
381Jolanda van Elk196510 Asselbergs & Klinkhame38:0336:49
382Jose Siemons1967Achilles38:0937:10
383Dian de Bruijn1956Achilles38:1037:11
384Miriam Sio1974Etten-Leur38:1137:01
385Marissa Bodegom1990Etten-Leur38:1937:12
386Charlotte Verhoeven1979Made38:2137:08
387Ella van den Wildenberg1956Achilles38:4037:44
388Netje van Elteren1952Achilles38:4137:41
389Miriam Donkers1970Road Runners Etten-Leur38:4637:56
390Sandra Kapteijn1972Dutch Runners39:0837:56
391Marja Sorensen1970Etten-Leur40:1639:05
392Fabienne Donkers1999Etten-Leur41:0140:11
393Ella Renkema1968Achilles42:2041:03
394Lisa Renkema2002Achilles42:2041:03
 
ESTAF, ESTAFETTE MARAT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heeren van Roosendaal1958Roosendaal3:06:373:06:32
2Fafmilie1980Amsterdam3:38:153:37:44
3Jong en Oud1993Eindhoven3:49:243:49:14
4Peeters maakt meters1987Etten-Leur3:49:323:49:25
5MO-ET1962Monster4:04:124:03:39
6Team Vreeswijk1976's-Gravenhage4:13:164:13:12
7Groep Toon1979Breda4:14:504:14:26
 
WWW.marathonbrabant.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-11-2015 13:41