Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 2e RunningPoint cross loop

Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 31 oktober 2015

 
HEREN, 8 KM LANG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelle Enthoven1985Loopgroep PK30:29 
2Ruben van kesteren1990Spijkenisse31:16 
3Frank Staaal1965Phoenix31:51 
4Richard Hendriks1973Krimpen aan de Lek33:15 
5Willem de Voogd1962Vlaardingen33:21 
6Dennis van Limborgh1986Lekkerkerk33:40 
7Rober van der Toorn1977Schiedam33:56 
8Frans-Peter Dechering1966Maasland34:05 
9Cees den Dunnen1968Vlaardingen34:11 
10J Beijer1964Vlaardingen34:36 
11Bart Eigenraam1986Fortuna35:00 
12Theo van Vliet1965Maasland35:58 
13Frank van Tienen1965Vlaardingen36:00 
14Steven van Ardenne1997Rotterdam36:02 
15Dren Solomon1987Rotterdam36:04 
16Max van Dorsten1957Honselersdijk36:05 
17Sander Beliën1970Fortuna36:15 
18Pim Gaemers1985Vlaardingen36:34 
19Reinard Maarleveld1956Schiedam36:34 
20Maurice van Wijk1969Oud-Beijerland36:40 
21Sebastiaan Vermaas1969Barendrecht36:44 
22Danny van Haaften1973Vlaardingen36:49 
23André de Jong1961Schiedam36:50 
24Bas van Meurs1958Vlaardingen36:58 
25Ben van den Berg1965Vlaardingen36:59 
26Ron van der Graaf1978Capelle aan den IJssel37:12 
27B Daamen1962Maassluis37:26 
28Edzard Verweij1980Vlaardingen37:29 
29Jan van Meurs1955Vlaardingen37:46 
30Henri Spijkerman1967Vlaardingen37:55 
31Jan van der Burg1966Fortuna38:22 
32Wernher van der Hoek1969Maassluis38:27 
33Ad Straub1967AV '4038:34 
34Pieter Aaldring1967Delft38:43 
35Arnold v.d. Kraan1963AV '4038:53 
36Jeffrey van Haasteren1982Spijkenisse38:56 
37Johan Struijs1961Vlaardingen39:31 
38Rommy Smet1959Smaai (belgie)39:37 
39Ronald Barziay1981Vlaardingen39:56 
40Ton van Vliet1966Schiedam40:14 
41Philip Huijts1970PAC40:17 
42Wim Heijblom1959Maasland40:40 
43Peter de Vette1960Vlaardingen40:50 
44Ruud van Es1960Vlaardingen41:15 
45Peter Kok1967Vlaardingen41:30 
46Oscar The1967PAC41:33 
47R van Rosenberg1950Vlaardingen41:37 
48Rob Hunter1969Rotterdam41:43 
49Luuk de Haan1967Fortuna42:08 
50Jan Anker1955Fortuna42:27 
51Ronald te Lindert1966Fortuna42:50 
52Kees Schrieks1963Fortuna42:52 
53P Jordaan1966Rotterdam43:02 
54Christiaan Slooff1965Fortuna43:54 
55Theo Jonkman1948Maasland44:05 
56Maarten Kraan1969Vlaardingen46:10 
57Ben van der Velde1949Vlaardingen46:51 
58Kees Post1952PAC47:04 
59Gert Jan van der End1960Fortuna48:07 
60Arjan Selier1975Vlaardingen48:33 
61Sander van Wasbeek1972Vlaardingen48:58 
62Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg49:26 
63Dick Rijnaard1946Vlaardingen50:13 
 
DAMES, 8 KM LANG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rose Tanui-Enthoven1983Loopgroep PK32:27 
2Jolanda Nell1979Maasland35:36 
3Loes van Loenen1974Delft37:04 
4Laura van Eerten1981Rotterdam40:36 
5Nancy de Kok1981Maasland41:13 
6Natascha van Leeuwen1982Vlaardingen42:42 
7Sandra Heuts1968Fortuna45:03 
8Hillie Heinsbroek1984Fortuna45:31 
9Pam Smid1952Hoek van Holland45:58 
10Leonie Rijk1972Vlaardingen48:56 
11Nikki Wessels1992Waterweg49:25 
12Anoek van Gils1976Fortuna51:59 
13Lucia de Vette1966Fortuna56:05 
14Colinda Tanis1965Schiedam56:09 
15Wendy Jalink1983Fortuna56:45 
 
HEREN, 4 KM 17+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bob den Hartigh1996Fortuna14:36 
2Daan Valstar1997Olympus '7015:29 
3Martin den Hamer1974Waterweg16:40 
4Jeroen Schreuder1969PAC16:56 
5Jaap van Zevenbergen1999Fortuna17:06 
6Sem ter Beek2002Maasland17:10 
7Robbert van Nieuwkerk1996Fortuna17:25 
8Roel Noordam1962Fortuna17:50 
9Jort van der Voorden1999Fortuna18:36 
10Rogier Hoogerwerf1988Fortuna18:51 
11Erwin Voor Den Dag1972Berkel en Rodenrijs18:51 
12Martijn Slooff2002Fortuna18:52 
13Leo van der Aa1973Fortuna18:53 
14Peter Uilenhoed1963Fortuna19:02 
15Hans Valstar1964Olympus '7019:16 
16Pim Breijer1986Avantri19:21 
17Arjan van den Bos1974Schiedam19:41 
18Jan den Hartigh1958Vlaardingen19:43 
19Jeroen van Wijk1974Vlaardingen21:44 
20C. Gog1958Vlaardingen22:00 
21Dylan Tertoolen1992Fortuna22:45 
22Willem van der Heijden1953Fortuna24:51 
23Bob Westenberg1939Fortuna25:29 
24Marcel Otterspeer1962Vlaardingen29:32 
25Flip de Jong1942Vlaardingen30:27 
 
DAMES, 4 KM 17+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amber Aarssen2001Fortuna17:56 
2Joice Verheezen1967Vlaardingen18:36 
3Frederika Welle Donker1959Fortuna19:25 
4Willemien Akerboom1989Vlaardingen19:56 
5Rini Sunder1965AV '4019:59 
6Diane Szymanska1919Schiedam20:47 
7Anne Griffioen1982Fortuna20:54 
8Carola Haars1983Fortuna22:24 
9Ilse de Vette1986Schiedam24:43 
10Esther van der vaart1987Vlaardingen25:11 
11Christel den Dunnen1995Vlaardingen25:23 
12Sigrid Matla1979Fortuna26:49 
13Karin de Jong1967Fortuna27:25 
14Suzanne Baars1987Vlaardingen28:12 
15Ingrid Hofman1963Fortuna29:30 
16Ineke Fierst van Wijnands1966Fortuna29:31 
17Paulien van Ree1967Vlaardingen29:32 
18Carla de Jong1957Fortuna29:33 
19Ellen van der Sluis1956Fortuna32:23 
20Edith Toendang1967Vlaardingen35:06 
 
J 1,8, 1,8 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Boyd Aaldring2006DELFT5:01 
2Danick Imholz2003Energie5:05 
3Simon Ridder2005Schiedam5:18 
4Enrico Cossvto2006Schiedam5:22 
5Jelle van Kuik2004Fortuna5:24 
6Thomas Leenders2004Fortuna5:31 
7Lucas Ridder2003Fortuna5:38 
8Tom Gjaltema2003Barendrecht5:49 
9Jelle Lansbergen2004Fortuna5:58 
10Menno van der Pol2004Vlaardingen6:22 
11Leon Sloot2007Fortuna6:57 
12Daimy van Beek2010Vlaardingen7:31 
 
M 1.8, 1,8 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jill van Haaften2005Fortuna5:25 
2Marieke Verlinden2004Vlaardingen5:35 
3Robin van Haaften2007Fortuna5:36 
4Lianne den Dekker2007Fortuna5:58 
5Luna van den Bos2003Fortuna6:12 
6Mandy van der Meer2004Vlaardingen6:15 
7Narnh van den Burg2006Maassluis6:28 
8Anna Hakbijl2003Fortuna7:05 
9C. Gog2006Vlaardingen7:22 
10Fabienne Weeda2005Fortuna8:20 
 
J 5KM, 4 KM 13-16
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daan Verlinden2001Vlaardingen18:10 
2Luuk Jochems2001Fortuna18:53 
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-11-2015 19:39