Zoek

Uitslagenlijst VOV run Vries

Vries - Zondag 1 november 2015

 
MEISJ, KIDS GR. 3,4,5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lieke Horneman  2:56 
2Jamie Visser2006Vries2:59 
3Marit Horneman  3:09 
4Ezra Kloezen Vries3:29 
5Valerie Zijstra  3:30 
6Lieke Rona  3:41 
7Pippa Cornelis2008Donderen3:55 
8Merle van der Mei2009Assen3:56 
9Esther de Graaf  4:00 
10Kim  4:05 
11Médien van der Vlugt  4:10 
12Mare Heeres2007Peize4:17 
13Anna Steenbergen2007Peize4:17 
14Sofie Hokke2009Yde4:27 
15Fleur Harms  4:28 
16Sofie Steenbergen2009Peize4:30 
17Maud Darneviel  4:34 
18Antonia de Graaf  4:36 
19Tessa Hokke  4:41 
 
JONGE, KIDS GR. 3,4,5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daniel v/d Veen2007Bovensmilde2:54 
2Mikael van der Veen2007Bovensmilde2:56 
3Emiel  3:07 
4Sem Meijer  3:08 
5jelle  3:10 
6Jorn van der Mei2007Assen3:11 
7Kheysharn Wijkstra2008Assen3:14 
8Marc Venema  3:15 
9Alain Meijer  3:18 
10Joost Venema  3:20 
11Roy Darneviel  3:29 
12Mathis Richter  3:36 
13Alexander Wekema  3:37 
14Sylvester van Hoorn  3:40 
15Robin Tooren   4:08 
16Mark Harms  4:08 
17Ruben Timmer  4:10 
18Jens Everts2008Assen4:27 
19Detlev van Rein  4:37 
20Stan Everts2010Assen5:04 
 
MEISJ, KIDS GR. 6,7,8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sannelis Postma  4:30 
2Lieke Niestijl  4:41 
3Meike Boerema  4:55 
4Yoleen Bosma2004Vries5:27 
5Kayleiggh van Rein  6:07 
 
JONGE, KIDS GR. 6,7,8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Timon Horneman  3:58 
2Lex Schultinga2004Zuidlaren4:07 
3Leonard Kolthof2004Zeijen4:07 
4Rutger Pentenga2004Eexterzandvoort4:10 
5Jasper v/d Werff  4:28 
6Joost Pentenga Eexterzandvoort4:34 
7Julius Zijlstra  4:39 
8Rik Weekman2004Vries4:41 
9Thijn Rikster  5:14 
10Simon Rozema  5:33 
 
M, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stephan Schriemer1995Assen16:4016:39
2Rowan Veenhuizen1998Tynaarlo17:4517:44
3Roanald van der Haak1967Aduard18:5018:48
4Patrick de Boer1993Groningen19:2019:17
5Tom Elema2002Zuidlaren19:3919:35
6Thijs Veenstra2001Aduard20:3120:28
7Marcus Vording1984Veendam20:4520:33
8Timon Horneman2004Vries20:5020:40
9Ben Lijzenga2002Zuidlaren 20:5620:52
10Mees Pruis2002Zuidlaren21:0020:57
11Dennis Elling2003Vries21:1921:08
12Sepp jansen1986Groningen21:3921:33
13Tom Snoeink1982Amsterdam21:5421:43
14Niels Hermes1964Eelderwolde22:0121:56
15Kees Vos1961Groningen22:1122:05
16Harry Koning1966Roden22:2422:15
17Sietze Huizinga 1996Grootegast22:4222:34
18Joost Miedema2000Hoogezand23:0622:59
19Michiel van Ormondt1973Den Haag23:2323:12
20Hedwin Cornelis1971Donderen23:3623:27
21Leonard Kolthof2004Zeijen23:4823:37
22Rick Faber2004Vries23:4923:38
23Luuk ten Have1985Annen23:5523:51
24Marvin Koning1996Roden23:5723:38
25Hans Arling 1971Siddeburen24:1424:06
26Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde24:2224:14
27Chiel Veenstra2002Aduard24:2824:18
28H. vd Laan1968Zuidlaren25:0324:46
29Joran Vording1986Veendam25:1325:00
30Artem Tsvetkov1967Vries25:2625:18
31Koos Tamminga1953Slochteren25:2925:17
32Alfred Abbringh  Assen25:5725:38
33Jos Hassing1980Assen26:0125:51
34Geert Lubbers1965Tynaarlo26:1326:04
35Luc Veenstra1966Aduard26:5926:50
36Ben Huddleston Slater2007Haren27:0426:49
37Yannick Schreurs1992Groningen 27:2927:18
38Ronald van der Veen1969Bovensmilde27:4427:25
39Johan Hagenouw1957Vries27:5627:39
40Kian de Jong2005Vries27:5927:49
41Marco Elling2004Vries28:0927:59
42Albert Pot1953Eelde28:5028:36
43Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen29:0428:52
44Bert Alberda1969Assen30:0829:51
45Klaas Kremer1950Vries31:2831:13
46Jannes Frieling1966Vries32:0431:47
47Eddy Kruize1964Muntendam32:1731:57
48Kees Langeveld1938Vries34:0033:45
49Frits Colenbrander1956Vries34:0733:52
50Klaas Schievink1992Harkema34:4434:30
51G.F. Kamp1949Roden47:1146:59
 
V, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christina Draaijer1988Groningen19:5419:50
2Sanne Niestijl2002Assen21:3621:34
3Janet Meijer1990Groningen23:3523:31
4Jip van Beilen2002Gieten24:0123:53
5Mirjan de Lange1982Den Haag24:1324:02
6Jannie Laning1966Groningen24:2324:17
7Daphne Rona2004Vries24:2724:20
8Anouk Haaijema1992Vries24:3224:29
9Marriel Schelhaas1989Groningen25:2925:24
10Jolanda Martijn1977Stadskanaal26:0025:53
11Suzanne de Lange1985Amsterdam 27:1627:05
12Pauline Moret 1972Haren27:4527:31
13Harriet Koning1968Roden27:5427:37
14Bianca Mik-de-Leu1979Annen28:3428:22
15Hermiena Boerema1976Annen28:3428:23
16Henriette de Boer1990Veendam29:1328:59
17Evelyne Salari1950Annen29:2129:13
18Agnes Uneken1969Assen30:0829:52
19Wendy ter Steeg1976Zuidlaren30:2230:11
20Tessa van den Twerl1991Schildwolde31:1131:01
21Mirte Drijfhout1990Oldekerk31:1930:59
22Dineke Boxem1967Gasselternijveen33:3633:19
23Klarissa van der Veen1997Augustinusga34:4434:29
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Stellingwerf1981Onderdendam33:1533:13
2Wouter Luinge1993Groningen34:0534:03
3Luc Sillen1998Groningen35:1735:15
4Freek Hoolsema1986Assen35:3235:31
5Jos Boonstra1981Roden36:0436:02
6Sjoerd Bakker1992Groningen37:3137:28
7Rene Wilkens1977Gieten38:2238:19
8Ricardo Damminga1995Baflo39:2239:17
9Dennis Haak1978Winschoten40:1240:09
10Leo Olk1981Assen40:1440:09
11Joris Rietveld2000Zuidlaren40:3840:34
12René Ronde1987Assen40:5340:48
13Ferdie Witvoet1978Groningen41:0441:02
14Frank van der Weck1986Groningen41:1441:12
15Mathijs Höster1988Zuidlaren43:3743:31
16Youk Vermeulen1999Roden43:5743:52
17Arjan Vrieling1977Winschoten44:1644:12
18Willem Hofman1977Winsum Gn44:5744:40
19Sybren Harmsma1979Groningen45:0644:58
20Savio Broekhuijsen1980Assen54:2954:19
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Florian Schmidt1973Groningen36:2236:20
2Pietr-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum37:0236:59
3Alan Looms1967Eext38:0037:57
4Remko Elema1969Zuidlaren39:2939:25
5Harry Faber1970Wildervank40:0740:05
6Jerry Koorman1975Ter Apel40:3440:32
7Henk Hans Vermeulen1970Roden 40:3640:32
8Johan Stulp1970Assen40:3740:33
9Marco den Hollander1966Assen41:5941:55
10Stefan Drenth1969Vries42:2142:09
11E. Folkerts1972Haren42:2942:24
12Hans Roos1971Vries44:1044:01
13Tom Hospes1972Eext44:1144:06
14Gerrie Bijl1967Stadskanaal44:4744:40
15Ad van Beilen1970Gieten46:5646:49
16Gerrit Veldthuis1973Zuidlaren47:1547:06
17Johan Horneman1968Vries47:3447:22
18Peter Boonstra1974Assen49:4849:32
19John Broekman1970Gieten49:4949:36
20Michel Bleeker1974Groningen56:5156:39
21Hans Gellekink1968Eelderwolde1:03:001:02:44
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinder de Jonge1961Assen37:2037:19
2Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek37:2937:27
3Remy Notten1962Zuidlaren39:3539:32
4Henk Por1959Groningen39:3939:35
5Cor Ottens1965Leeuwarden41:4441:42
6Riemer Bosma1960Haulerwijk41:4641:42
7Albert Heikens1960Eelde42:1142:06
8Harry Luinge1959Eexterveen42:1742:14
9Willem-Jan Wakelkamp1963Zevenhuizen42:2642:22
10Eric Fenninga1962Roden42:5342:48
11Albert Oosting1963Zuidlaren43:1543:05
12Robert Springer1961Gieten43:3043:23
13Lars Toonen1963Harkstede44:0844:02
14Douwe Iedema1960Hoogezand45:3345:26
15Theo Dieterman1960Gieten45:4445:37
16Joost Kerkoff1961Loppersum48:5948:52
17F. van Rein1961Vries49:1549:02
18Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries49:1649:03
19René Kaper1962Vries51:0850:54
20Harold van Leeuwen1965Assen54:0253:46
21Jack Houdijk1962Veendam1:00:1359:58
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen40:1340:09
2Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen47:5447:46
3Otto Meertens 1948Yde49:0248:47
4Tjibbe Pebesma1945Annen49:2349:14
5Jan Hein van Dijk1953Vries50:3350:19
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yasmin Hillebrink1982Groningen35:1035:09
2Sanne Tamminga1984Groningen41:1641:14
3Anna ter Steege1979Roden42:1542:09
4Olga Elling1977Vries44:0744:03
5Erika Broekema1983Groningen44:1244:08
6Marieke Lokhorst1979Groningen44:4644:36
7Annamiek Bathoorn1981Peize47:3147:26
8Marije Botterblom1992Gieten48:1347:59
9Annet Niestijl1976Assen49:0548:59
10Linda Everts-Speelman1977Assen49:1349:06
11Yvonne Kuis1980Groningen50:1350:06
12Esther Wietzes1980Assen51:5651:48
13Kirsten Krijnen1983Vries54:0953:56
14Ester Nicolai1977eelde54:4654:28
15Nienke Timmer Rosier1984Vries59:1459:02
16Sanne Venekamp1987Zeijen59:5659:43
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Faber1970Wildervank41:0341:00
2Theresia Bijl1968Stadskanaal41:0341:00
3Liesbeth vd Meer1973Haren47:1547:06
4Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren49:2349:13
5Connie1967Eelderwolde1:03:001:02:44
6Harma Wesselink1966Eelde1:03:401:03:22
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cora van der Wal1964Gieten44:5744:50
2Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren49:5549:45
3Richarda Hoeve1965Eelde1:03:401:03:22
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-11-2015 19:34