Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Najaarscross

Bleiswijk - Zondag 1 november 2015

 
MPUP, 1.2 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jana Nagtegaal2006AAV'366:42 
2Pippa Chadwick2007AV '406:43 
3Rosa Eland2005De Kieviten6:46 
4Nikki van Mourik2007PAC6:52 
5Amber Spek2007Antilope7:13 
6Femke van der Griendt2006Poortugaal7:14 
7Phileine Sattler2006De Kieviten7:33 
8Bella Vermulm2005De Kieviten7:34 
9Julia van Dijk2007Bleiswijk10:46 
 
JPUP, 1.2 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thijs van den Berg2004De Kieviten6:55 
2Nick van der Steldt2005De Kieviten6:56 
3Stijn van Dijk2007Bleiswijk7:25 
4Demian Zwarteveld2007Bleiswijk7:52 
5Didier Zwarteveld2007Bleiswijk8:41 
 
JJDC, 2.4 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Steven van der Voort2000De Kieviten11:20 
 
MJBA, 4.0 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Demi van Mourik2003PAC18:34 
2Dorien Lampe1998De Kieviten20:45 
3Anne Visser1996Avantri24:37 
 
JJBA, 4.0 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Boesberg1998AV Start17:33 
2Sam Brinkers1999De Kieviten17:34 
3Frank van Schie1999De Kieviten17:34 
4Remco Roest1999Avantri18:32 
5Dave Hoogeveen1999De Kieviten19:42 
 
MSEN, 4.0 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jim Ruter1994PAC16:23 
2Richard Holstege1985AV '4016:28 
3Danny Verkerk1988Boskoop22:46 
 
M35, 4.0 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ewald Geers1974Boskoop22:51 
 
M45, 4.0 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fred Vermulm1960Dijco23:43 
 
M65, 4.0 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Nagtegaal1945Alphen aan den Rijn26:01 
 
V45, 4.0 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maroleine Peters1961Zoetermeer26:45 
2Ingeborg de Bruijn1963Berkel en Rodenrijs26:45 
 
V55, 4.0 KM JEUGD/SE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thea van den Berg1942De Kieviten25:29 
2Karianne Linck1955Vlaardingen34:59 
 
MSEN, 8.6 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robbie van der Hoek1984Rotterdam Atletiek35:23 
2Matthijs van der Beek1989De Kieviten35:48 
3Tom Schippers1989Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:08 
4Ton Hettema1984Rotterdam38:52 
5Wessel Hettema1987Waddinxveen41:50 
6Michel Reijm1981Bergschenhoek45:52 
7Michael van den Berg1984De Kieviten52:38 
 
M35, 8.6 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maurits Heikoop1972Loopgroep PK33:19 
2Ronnie Duinkerken1973Rotterdam Atletiek34:20 
3Harmen den Boer1977De Kieviten35:03 
4Matthijs Riemens1974Fortuna35:36 
5Waldo Karbaat1977De Kieviten36:12 
6Eduard Hartwich1979De Kieviten37:40 
7Leon stolk1972De Kieviten38:11 
8Richard Lelieveld1972De Kieviten38:32 
9Marco Medendorp1973De Kieviten38:33 
10Raymond Zwarteveld1975De Kieviten38:44 
11Lars Gootjes1973De Kieviten39:04 
12Maarten van den Berg1975De Kieviten41:57 
13Menno Stolk1974Berkel en Rodenrijs42:14 
14Jacco Glerum1973Bleiswijk44:05 
15Bram Rodenburg1979Bleiswijk45:03 
16Rogier Sattler1979Bleiswijk46:43 
 
M45, 8.6 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik van der Helm1970Rotterdam Atletiek35:37 
2Arie Visser1961Avantri35:43 
3Bart Roefs1968De Kieviten36:01 
4Henk Kerkhof1963avVN36:33 
5Mark Chadwick1970De Koplopers37:53 
6Jan Altorf1965De Kieviten40:15 
7Nick Molenaar1963Voorschoten '9742:27 
8Fabrizio Cavazza1964De Kieviten44:16 
9Henkjan Olthuis1965Berkel en Rodenrijs56:55 
 
M55, 8.6 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul Streep1951PAC39:09 
2Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten39:48 
3Dick Baggerman1957De Kieviten43:56 
4Hans Milders1956Doto44:11 
5Paul van Koppen1959De Kieviten46:21 
6Jan van Donkelaar1954De Kieviten47:54 
7Bart Wielinga1954De Kieviten50:45 
8Bert ruygrok1953De Kieviten52:23 
 
M65, 8.6 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dick Nijhof1946avVN44:45 
2Bauke de Jong1946avVN46:49 
3Hans van Rieven1946De Kieviten47:00 
4Cees Moerland1943De Kieviten54:16 
5Dirk van der Pol1939De Kieviten1:15:12 
 
VSEN, 8.6 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Liesbeth Voorthuijsen1983Haag Atletiek40:24 
 
V35, 8.6 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janna Brand1973Rotterdam Atletiek43:29 
2Hanneke Vliet Vlieland1970De Kieviten48:02 
3Tineke stolk1971De Kieviten48:48 
4Jenny Fidder1973De Kieviten51:23 
5Elles Mensink1973Rotterdam52:36 
6Corine Hillen1974De Kieviten54:08 
 
V45, 8.6 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ellemieke Zaal1967De Kieviten47:45 
2Anita van Velde1970De Kieviten52:42 
 
V55, 8.6 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijke Kalkman1960Rotterdam48:31 
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-11-2015 14:45