Zoek

Uitslagenlijst AV Passaat cross

Papendrecht - Zaterdag 7 november 2015

 
MSEN, LANGE CROSS 8 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Gerritsen1994Passaat29:17 
2Gideon Groenenberg1988Sliedrecht30:57 
3Daan Burggraaf1994Groot-Ammers35:17 
4Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon35:26 
5Theo Hakkensteegt1993Groot-Ammers38:13 
6Jan-Willem van Andel1993Groot-Ammers41:06 
7Jeroen Euser1989Papendrecht  
 
M35, LANGE CROSS 8 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michel Matena1974Papendrecht41:42 
2Juriaan Leeuwenburgh1973Passaat41:51 
3Erik van Arkel1973Papendrecht43:52 
4Edwin Brouwer1971Papendrecht  
 
M45, LANGE CROSS 8 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ad van Beek1964Road Runners Etten-Leur32:37 
2Jürgen Gerritsen1964Passaat33:29 
3Jan-Willem Mennink1968Parthenon36:15 
4Willem overbeek1962Passaat40:09 
5Jan visser1964Passaat41:30 
6Theo Schermers1961Typhoon42:02 
7Max ter Haar1966Passaat51:20 
 
M55, LANGE CROSS 8 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Prins1956Passaat35:15 
2John den Hartog1958avVN36:11 
3Arie van der Leun1951Passaat37:32 
4Berend Bakker1954Passaat42:27 
5Sijmen de Jager1957Passaat42:59 
 
M65, LANGE CROSS 8 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Albert Stehouwer1948avVN38:33 
2Bauke de Jong1946avVN41:41 
3Maarten vogelezang1941Hercules46:27 
 
VSEN, LANGE CROSS 6 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther Passchier1989Papendrecht39:32 
2Lisa Reichwein1983Passaat47:55 
 
V35, LANGE CROSS 6 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1L van Hulst1974Parthenon32:29 
2Annemarie Malschaert1960 34:05 
3Brenda Andriese1968Hercules37:18 
4Bianca Gerritsen1969Parthenon37:22 
5Karin Kruisinga1978 38:45 
6Lea van Pamelen1965Hercules41:57 
 
V35, KORTE CROSS 3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marleen Jansen1967Passaat16:52 
2Jeanine van de Riet1970Passaat17:57 
 
MSEN, KORTE CROSS 3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin Borsje1993Passaat12:25 
 
M35, KORTE CROSS 3 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harry Verkuil1962Gorinchem14:46 
 
JJUNC, JEUGDCROSS 2.5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sasjo Jongen2001PAC7:54 
2Erik Stok2001PAC8:31 
 
MPUPM, JEUGDCROSS 500
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tula Hermus2010Parthenon3:47 
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-11-2015 19:57