Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kleintje Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zaterdag 7 november 2015

 
MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stephan Hoogendam1987Spirit Oud Beijerland19:1019:09
2Lammert Ekkers1999AV Heerenveen19:1119:11
3Douwe Faasen2000PAC19:3219:32
4Jaldert Sjoerds2003Workum20:1720:13
5Marco Lok1977Hoogeveen20:2920:27
6Vincent Janssen1977Duiven20:4820:46
7Sus de Ridder2004Zutphen21:0021:00
8Jelle Linneman1999Zwolle21:1221:09
9Timo van der Linden2002Zutphen21:4821:48
10Alwin Kruijt Spanjer1977Zuidwolde22:0522:03
11Jort Steenhuisen2002Roden22:4522:40
12Bram Wortelboer2002Diever22:4722:43
13Jogchum van der Meulen2001Groningen Atletiek22:5422:49
14Teun Wortelboer2000Diever22:5722:53
15Casper Steenhuisen2005Roden23:0623:02
16Bas Kramer1990Terschelling-West23:0822:57
17Michiel Steenbergen1980Peize23:1223:07
18Jacob Jelmur Hoekstra2001Joure23:2723:26
19Freek Wilkens1976 23:3222:59
20Krijn Christiaansen1978Noordwijkerhout23:3523:03
21Teun Kreule2005Utrecht23:5123:33
22Thom Swank2001 23:5423:53
23Frank Schols1989Schimmert23:5723:51
24Ruben Toering1977Groningen23:5923:56
25Jelmer Eikenaar2002Zwolle24:1924:11
26Sander Booij2002Zwolle24:2024:12
27Migiel van der Meulen2004Groningen Atletiek24:3124:26
28Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik24:4124:33
29Steven van Vulpen1986Loopgroep Bunnik24:4224:34
30Tijn Grootenhuis2006 24:4424:42
31Joey van der Heiden2000Delft24:4524:28
32Bouke den Oever1998Bolsward24:4624:12
33Stijn Linneman2002Zwolle24:5224:48
34Viktor van Wersch1988Eindhoven24:5924:53
35Jako Hut2001Siddeburen25:0424:58
36Jorrit Rodenhuis2003Stiens25:1825:14
37Jasper Mom2003Zwolle25:2925:25
38Aart Rombout1987Ede Gld25:3025:10
39Guido Mulder1995Groningen26:0626:00
40Bram Bijvang2004Roden28:0027:54
41Luuk Steenhuisen2005Roden28:0027:54
42Ben Scherjon1987Emmeloord28:1028:08
43Rink Rudmer Sterk2004Berlikum28:3428:24
44Rutger Hoogma1977Groningen28:3628:30
45Mees Berkhuysen2005Midsland29:0628:47
46Sem van der Linden2004Zutphen29:1528:57
47Ronald Bousema1976Assen29:1828:44
48Nikki van der Linden2000Zutphen29:2129:03
49Edwin Veenstra1983Joure29:2228:56
50Niels Middelburg1993Hilversum29:4829:00
51Wylan Molema2002Nieuwe Pekela30:2329:33
52Hilbrand Woudstra1987Heerenveen30:2529:59
53Simon Buijs1990Amsterdam30:2529:29
54Rob van den Brink1977Assen30:3629:53
55Henk van Duijn1982Alphen ad Rijn30:4030:15
56Wieger Wittrock2003Goor30:4630:31
57Gabriel Tiethob2006 30:5230:45
58Patrick Haveman1983Loopgroep Gemeente Ensche30:5330:46
59Barry zeisseink1983Arnhem31:0030:09
60Tom Vandam1992Harderwijk31:0730:36
61Jan Schaapman1999Burgum31:1530:22
62Redmer Loen1987Groningen31:3931:15
63Sven Wiegerink1981Utrecht32:0531:06
64Pim Gelmers1996Dedemsvaart32:1231:45
65Bastiaan van der Lelij2001Leiderdorp32:3832:12
66Chris Helder1987Groningen33:2932:40
67Ingmar Homminga2008Groningen34:1533:34
68Daniel Reuter2002Rogat34:1634:04
69Abdul Gharairi1991Doetinchem34:2933:35
70Thomas Kuiper2000 34:3133:32
71Tymen de Schiffart2007Nijmegen35:3334:46
72Catharinus de Schiffart1976Nijmegen35:3334:47
73Gaspar Stelly Duarte2007Leeuwarden35:4235:30
74Okke Schaapman2001Burgum35:4634:53
75David van Mechelen1982Ijsselstein36:3735:50
76Deen Matti2003Rotterdam36:5536:42
77Jonathan Hofstee2000Drachten37:2036:58
78Victor Willems Ettori1988Bussum37:5737:12
 
M40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizenga1969Assen17:4117:41
2Rik Plakke1967Loopgroep Jan Strijker23:4723:25
3Jeroen Kreule1972Hellas23:5123:34
4Edwin Reder1975Heemstede27:0926:32
5Remko Herremans1970Haarlem27:1726:54
6Frans Ketting Olivier1971AV Heerenveen27:2827:27
7Anton Wijkhuijs1969Franeker28:1426:42
8Alle Sterk1974Friesland28:3428:24
9Paul Velk1967Castricum29:2829:10
10Erno Gianotten1970Castricum29:3829:22
11Peter Scholten1967 29:5229:30
12Cor Echers1968Hanzesport29:5229:30
13Geert Ramakers1966Loopgroep Bunnik30:0429:56
14Elbert Bloemen1972Enschede30:1830:10
15Rob Bakker1973Westerland30:2730:16
16Ype Bonnema1974Ede Gld31:5531:33
17Marco Bol1973Huizen32:1131:26
18Jomar Post1972Amsterdam32:3031:37
19Sander Gorter1974Utrecht32:3031:37
20Paul Knevelbaard1975Eelde33:0633:00
21Pieter van de Linde1966Zwanenburg33:1332:35
22Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik33:2833:22
23Jeroen Homminga1969Groningen34:1633:35
24René Hoffman1969Zwanenburg35:1734:40
25Marco Reder1971Zwanenburg35:1734:38
26Jeroen van Wezep1971Zwanenburg35:1734:38
27Arnoud Kal1967VanDrielRunners35:3534:53
28Berdi Boeve1972Muiderberg36:1535:13
29Rene Bruinsma1972Klazienaveen37:1236:38
30Peter Bokslag1967Rotterdam42:2741:29
31Patrick Smolders1971Oosterhout Nb42:2741:29
 
M50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vincent van Leent1959Pijnenburg20:4320:40
2Jeroen Linneman1964BB lopers22:1522:13
3Wouter de Blocq1963Pijnenburg23:1123:07
4Rob Faasen1961Voorne Atletiek23:4423:42
5Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen25:0424:58
6Karel Mulder1956Groningen26:0325:58
7Erik Geelen1963Houten27:0626:34
8Frans Witteveen1958Pijnenburg27:5827:35
9Michel Kershof1960Zoetermeer28:0027:29
10Dinand Jansen1958Wilnis28:2327:39
11Jan Miedema1956Friesland28:3027:49
12Jan Schuurman1961Pijnenburg28:3527:49
13Vincent Oldenhof1956Zwolle28:5628:49
14Paul van der Hijden1963Friesland29:2827:55
15Frank Jan Borst1962Castricum29:3429:15
16Hans Willemsen1964Hellevoetsluis29:3729:26
17Mark Min1964Castricum29:3829:21
18Hans van den Bergh1960Beilen29:5529:21
19Martin Grootveld1957Hanzesport30:0029:38
20Willem Jaap Zwart1963Dutch Runners30:0229:19
21Jan Volbers1965Enschede30:0329:19
22Ton van der Mark1957Sneek31:4430:49
23Herman van Ingen1958Dutch Runners32:0131:16
24Ton Jeen1958Oostvoorne32:1331:48
25Jur Elzinga1962Pijnenburg32:2132:17
26Jan Broersma1956Roodeschool32:3432:03
27Marius den Otter1965Bolsward32:4632:13
28Marty Messerschmidt1962Den Haag33:0532:54
29Tim Tessensohn1965Hoofddorp33:4733:34
30Bouwe Bruinsma1959Bolsward34:0733:46
31Andreas Heize-Kunter1960Bochum34:2734:25
32Hidzer Groenhof1965Friesland35:5134:47
33Erik Schaapman1961Burgum35:5835:05
34Cees van den Engel1957PEC 191037:3236:42
35Johan Moesman1957Zwolle37:3436:44
36Mark Opgenhaeffen1964Nieuw-Vennep41:2140:20
37Maas Folsche1958Ede Gld41:2141:02
38Rudi Mekke1961Amsterdam42:3541:58
 
M60, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Vreeswijk1954AV Nijkerk24:3724:33
2Tony Gaillard1944Pijnenburg24:4424:40
3André Hoogendam1955Goudswaard26:5926:57
4Bert Niemarkt1944Artemis27:2527:23
5Frank Klasen1945Sneek29:2928:54
6Ton ten Have1951Vorden29:5729:34
7H.J.Helmes1940 30:0829:56
8Goos Baaren1945Holten30:5830:24
9Gert van Gent1952Ter Aar31:3630:41
10Ad Vermeulen1949Hellas32:0131:47
11Arie Littink1954Aarlanderveen32:4932:32
12Chris Parthesius1951Roosendaal34:4334:11
13Roel Brussee1950Zwammerdam36:4936:29
14Klaas Duits1944Friesland38:5938:52
15Henk Bos1951Assen42:0042:00
16Joop Kempenaar1938AV '4744:5044:30
 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Niestijl2002Assen21:1921:19
2Maam de Ridder2002Zutphen21:4121:41
3Lotte Knook2002Zwaanshoek22:2422:16
4Anita Klein1984Ciko '6623:1023:06
5Mariska Faasen2003Tinte23:4323:43
6Josien Wijkhuijs1999Franeker24:2224:20
7Susan Bakker1991Odijk24:4124:34
8Frederique Faasen1998Tinte25:5525:55
9Sietske Talsma1986Rottevalle25:5925:57
10Bodil Herremans2002Haarlem26:2726:27
11Evelien Klein1987Odoorn26:4026:36
12Noor Bijvang2001Roden27:0326:56
13Jennie Reidinga1984Berkel en Rodenrijs27:0527:02
14Femke Wuestman2000Holten27:0826:39
15Marlies Spijker1986Arnhem27:2127:18
16Marian Stobbe1986Emmeloord27:3127:29
17Annemiek Hanemaaijer1983Maassluis27:3627:33
18Celine van der Hijden1999Almere28:1428:12
19Roos Pieffers1999Holten28:2027:52
20Brem Beers2002Zwaanshoek28:3728:28
21Floor Knook2000Zwaanshoek28:3728:28
22Renee van Moerkerk1989Eindhoven28:4428:38
23Elina Douma1998Uitwellingerga29:1629:07
24Carlijn Dijkstra2003Leusden29:1728:29
25Liselot Dijkstra2000Leusden29:1728:29
26Sybrich de Goede1984Sneek29:2328:57
27Karima Moaddine1986Leiden29:3729:13
28Annet Engwerda1982Lemmer30:1630:03
29Katja lemmens1987Arnhem31:0030:08
30Michelle Kort1994Appingedam31:0430:31
31Annemiek Groenia1992Groningen31:0930:34
32Maaike Heijmink1990Alphen aan den Rijn31:2030:55
33Patricia van der Mark1989Lemmer31:4530:50
34Esmee van Mierlo1990Nijmegen31:4530:58
35Telma Geirsdottir1992Harderwijk31:5031:19
36Maud van Ingen2002Rhenen31:5231:07
37Iris Wijnand2002Wergea31:5331:23
38Manon de Vries1990Amsterdam31:5831:01
39Marleen van Heuvelen1981Terschelling32:2931:42
40Maaike van Veen2001Wassenaar32:3932:11
41Myrthe den Otter2003Bolsward32:4632:13
42Arjanne Wijfjes1988AAV '3632:4932:32
43Carmen de Jong2005Emmeloord33:0233:00
44Suzanne van Kleef1982Den Haag33:0233:00
45Mariska Kok1982Zwolle33:2232:48
46Marije Welter1987Amersfoort33:5233:22
47Nicole Pace2002Bolsward33:5333:32
48Sanne van Dijk1993Doetinchem34:2933:35
49Lisanne Jansma1989Haarlem34:4633:44
50Marije Miedema1985Leeuwarden34:4834:25
51Lisa te Giffel1990Utrecht35:0034:14
52Allinde Molema2000Nieuwe Pekela36:1135:20
53Maike van der Velde2001Nieuwe Pekela36:1135:20
54Lorie Schipper1985West-Terschelling36:1435:34
55Sanne Reitsema1989Heerenveen36:2636:00
56Nienke van Dieren1982Formerum36:5135:53
57Heidi Groenia1987Groningen36:5636:20
58Anke Verduyn1987Hoorn Terschelling37:3736:46
59Karlijn Mulder1995Groningen38:4038:34
60Eelkjen Veenstra1983Warns39:3038:26
61Aileen Bus1991Sneek40:5439:56
 
V35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henrieta Oosterbaan1971Horror25:4425:35
2Karlijn Sluijs1977Houten27:4127:36
3Hk Wiersma1974St.-Annaparochie27:5827:55
4Jetske Bierma1973Stiens28:4628:41
5Nienke Zoon1974Bunnik28:4628:36
6Anemoon Elzinga1971Midsland29:0628:47
7Anne-Sophie Oldenziel1975Harlingen30:2430:13
8Tabithia Meulenberg1978Pijnenburg30:2830:24
9Cindy Nauta1976GAC Hilversum30:3230:11
10Linde Wittrock1974Goor30:4630:32
11Kas van der Lelij1972Leiderdorp31:0130:34
12Marjet Pieffers1972Holten31:0530:37
13Ninke van der Kooij1971Enschede31:0931:02
14Anita Hut1972Zevenhuizen Gn31:1930:55
15Marieke Schaareman1975Zeist32:1731:37
16Marleen Heil-Disselhof1978Athlos32:2832:25
17Regina Jorna1978Deinum32:5132:22
18Ley Ley Vu1973Amstelveen33:1732:32
19Jantina Dijkstra-Dijkstra1971Friesland33:2833:18
20Nancy Kientz1979RRZ33:4432:55
21Clara de Boer1973Bolsward34:0733:47
22Vanessa Sloot1974Dutch Runners34:1834:08
23Ingrid Hilwerda1975Leiden34:1834:08
24Bianca Companjen1971Harderwijk35:1634:34
25Irma van der Marel1976Wassenaar35:2234:53
26Patricia van Veen1975Wassenaar35:2234:54
27Mascha Weijers1972Nijmegen35:5535:08
28Anouk Konings-Pijnappels1980Kudelstaart36:0635:44
29Mirjam Reefman1974De Krim36:1535:29
30Olga Knijn1974Muiderberg36:1535:13
31Nicoline Uittenbogaard1972AV '4739:2738:45
32Ruurdtje Veenstra1980Sondel39:3038:27
33Joana da Silveira Duarte1977Leeuwarden39:3439:23
34Margaretha Kussendrager1976Impala39:5439:39
35Diana Huitema1978Dutch Runners40:2739:30
36Paulien Overzet1977IJlst40:2739:31
37Sandra Rodenhuis1975Stiens41:2240:53
38Xandra Smolders-Gerritse1973Oosterhout Nb44:3244:24
 
V45, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lia Wijnberger1969Ciko '6619:5419:53
2Gerry Visser1963LAAC Twente22:5822:58
3Marlon van Zal1964Soest24:0223:59
4Francis van der Schoot1966Zwolle24:5224:49
5Desiree van der Poel1966Krimpen aan den IJssel27:0527:02
6Marjo Koldeweij1968De Wijk27:2227:14
7Lucia Hanstede1967Zoetermeer27:2926:56
8Els Ovink1963Utrecht28:5028:45
9Petra van der Veen1962Boskoop29:1428:34
10Karin Gangelhof1966Bavel29:3028:55
11Cocky Graumans1970Zwolle29:4329:29
12Jolanda Snellings1965Loopgroep Bunnik30:0429:56
13Ella van Geest1967Amsterdam30:3830:32
14Monique van Reisen1965Noordwijk Zh30:5630:28
15Bianca Huijzer1970Schoonhoven31:1530:48
16Caroline Hool1963Poortugaal31:2830:52
17Joke Sels1964Harderwijk31:3130:49
18Anita Jeen-Borg1964Oostvoorne32:1131:46
19Carien Knook1967Dedemsvaart32:1231:45
20Marloes Dijkstra1970Leusden32:1731:29
21Anita van der Meer1963Schiedam32:3632:15
22Trees Oostveen-Mocking1962Odijk32:4732:08
23Diana van Zuijlen1966Stolwijk33:0032:44
24Jolanda Messerschmidt1967Den Haag33:0432:54
25Miranda de Rooij1970Beek en Donk33:1832:32
26Kathleen Merks1969Utrecht33:2833:23
27Irma Tessensohn1966Dutch Runners33:4533:32
28Margreet ter Horst1968Haaren34:3534:03
29Christine Lange1965Theux34:3733:56
30Liliane Kuiper1968Marum34:4233:42
31Roel James1967Amsterdam35:3135:31
32Anita Vlam1964Nieuwegein35:3735:04
33Marti Wuestman1966Holten36:0435:34
34Anne Matti1970Rotterdam37:0436:50
35Arianne Visser1965Barendrecht37:4637:18
36Annemarie Groenia 1962Winsum Gn37:5237:16
37Marjan Schaap1968West-Terschelling38:2338:15
38Anita Dijker1964West-Terschelling39:2838:59
39Heike Kunter1963Bochum40:5340:50
40Kitty Folscheschoolderman1963Ede Gld41:2141:02
41Judith Lunter1969Stiens41:2440:55
 
V55, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marry Teeuwen1959Avantri22:4622:45
2Mieke van den Bos1957Hellevoetsluis26:0125:55
3Els Hoogendam1958Goudswaard28:2728:25
4Mattie de Boer1955Joure28:3027:49
5Matty de Beer1944Hellas28:5828:43
6Margriet Koekoek1945De Sprinter29:0128:47
7Lidwien Broenink1960Joure29:4429:03
8Joke de Vries1948Dutch Runners30:2730:11
9Annelies Mosselman1955Uden30:2929:40
10Willy v Vliet1946Rogat31:0030:47
11Tonia Zondag1960De Wijk32:2632:18
12Gea van der Torn1948Gytsjerk32:3132:00
13Agnes Mayer-Mocking1960Everdingen32:4732:10
14Bep Teeuwen1949Bergambacht33:0332:47
15Swaantje Oosterhoff1954Surhuisterveen33:1633:12
16Elly den Hollander1960RRZ33:4332:54
17Ria Kloppenburg1955Joure34:1734:10
18Maria Leenen-Mocking1956Culemborg34:3233:53
19Thea Keune-Mocking1952Geldermalsen34:3233:54
20Son Parthesius1957Roosendaal34:4334:11
21Ria van Gent1957Ter Aar35:1834:24
22Marijke Adams1960 35:3335:17
23Kitty Brussee1955Zwammerdam36:4236:22
24Jelleke Jonker1957Sneek36:5435:53
25Liesbeth vd Engel-Geerli1955PEC 191037:3436:44
26Lucia Sijbom1957Amersfoort38:0037:16
27Gryt Sterk van der Woude1951Ferwert38:3538:12
28Alma van Duijn1955Alphen ad Rijn38:3938:14
29Tineke Hilverda1953AV Heerenveen39:1238:48
30Marjan Kuipers1960Harderwijk39:2939:01
31Ineke V d Hoek1946Friesland39:4039:24
32Anneke van der Hoorn1950Boskoop40:0639:46
33Jannie van der Wal1953Sneek40:2739:30
34Maria Stegeman-Kroon1947Atletics Nijverdal40:4340:27
 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joshy Groen1990Amsterdam35:2935:29
2Kees Zondag1978Tiel39:2339:23
3Jaap Huurman1979Zwolle39:5239:51
4Joost IJsselmuiden1993Lionitas40:1140:11
5Job van Iersel1981Zwolle40:1840:18
6Dirk Slot1990Horror41:3641:34
7Matthijn ten Doeschot1980Zwolle41:4141:41
8Job Papineau Salm1993Amsterdam42:4342:41
9Jan Jelle Kuipers1977Wommels43:4843:41
10Merlijn Dijkstra2000Alkmaar44:0143:27
11Jan Julius Buwalda1981AV Heerenveen44:1444:14
12Sam Kramer2004Hensbroek44:3744:30
13Hartger Welling1997Heiloo45:2045:20
14Frank Stobbe1979NOP45:4545:45
15Marnix Mulder1994Groningen46:3146:19
16Mark Folbert1980Loopgroep Hugo Veenker46:3746:36
17Radboud Geenen1991Utrecht47:3246:35
18Bernd Woudstra1991Sintjohannesga47:4947:27
19Rob Groot Zwaaftink1981Nijmegen Atletiek48:1048:05
20Tim van Deursen1980's-Gravenhage48:2048:04
21Alexander Stillebroer1982Utrecht48:4548:40
22Hein Riewald1976Dronryp49:1849:14
23Siebe Post1981Sneek49:2349:20
24Alfred Laarman1978Nijverdal49:4549:21
25Patrick van Wijk1997Avantri49:5849:40
26Pascal Schuurman1986Almelo50:0149:42
27Stefan Wiersma1978Sneek50:1450:11
28Pieter Zeijemaker1978Zwolle50:2248:36
29Steven Stouten1980Leiderdorp51:0751:01
30Peter van der Hoek1978Breda51:1950:40
31W.R. Siderius1985 51:2851:09
32Anne van Wijngaarden1988Utrecht51:3650:49
33Rick Folsche1987Ede Gld52:1850:49
34Ram Yosef1980Amsterdam52:1850:22
35Sander Horsman1987's-Gravenhage52:2351:15
36Jeroen Slot1982Winterswijk53:2552:36
37Jack van Wieringen1980Hoogmade53:4952:28
38Michiel Poeth1980Berkhout54:1153:25
39Jelmer Bruinsma1992Harlingen54:2153:27
40Sander Geenen1992Rotterdam55:0254:01
41Thijs Tonnon1979Haarlem55:1354:26
42Tsjerk Bottema1978Leeuwarden55:1654:51
43Klaas Huisman1980Steenwijkerwold55:4353:50
44Volkert De Ruiter1979Steenwijkerwold55:5654:03
45Max Bueno de Mesquita1987Leiden56:5255:46
46Rutger de Vries1979Winterswijk57:1856:30
47Matthieu Welbergen1981Zuidlaren57:3757:27
48Joep Koenders2000Heerenveen57:4356:09
49Harold de Lange1982Leeuwarden57:4457:40
50Chris Fennema1986Leeuwarden57:4756:58
51Ingmar Fennema1992Leeuwarden57:4756:58
52Lars Noorman1995Zuidlaren58:4358:13
53Arie Kraak1976Leeuwarden58:5557:54
54Friso van Eijck1981Leeuwarden59:2658:30
55Leon Kobes1980Ommen1:00:441:00:17
56Pieter Hiemstra1977Leeuwarden1:01:201:00:27
57Wietse de Vries1985Hurdegaryp1:01:241:00:31
58Bodisco Woudstra1980Langezwaag1:01:261:01:05
59Kees-Jan van de Werfhorst1983Utrecht1:01:421:00:30
60Joost Meijer1983Hilversum1:02:251:02:05
61Laurens van de Werfhorst1986Amsterdam1:07:191:06:06
62Yuri Wang1995Oosterhout1:07:241:05:46
63Daniël Woudstra1987Sneek1:08:421:07:33
64Ernie de Deckere1977Zoeterwoude1:09:061:07:44
65Dirk Kamps1986Gouda1:10:431:09:47
66Sem Harlaar2004Badhoevedorp1:14:001:12:18
 
M40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harald Boersma1969Loopgroep PK43:0543:01
2Maurice van der Wijst1970Dutch Runners43:3443:30
3Philip Kremers1974Arnhem44:3344:33
4Gerke Bos1970Groningen44:5344:48
5Johan de Witte1969Makkum Fr45:1745:15
6Maarten Radstaake1970Woudenberg48:3848:36
7Erwin van Wieringen1970Utrecht49:4049:30
8Arie Hoogendjk1972Heerenveen50:1148:28
9Sebastiaan Kaldenbach1975Mantgum50:1148:18
10Edwin Bruinsma1973Friesland50:2648:50
11Remco Metz1965Diepenveen50:3849:59
12Edwin Icke1965avVN51:4650:11
13Arjan Kramer1974Hensbroek52:1452:06
14Hanno Weima1970Dutch Runners52:1950:33
15Eeuwe Drijfhout1972Lionitas52:2351:36
16Edwin de Boer1973Oudeschoot52:2350:40
17Zeger Pronk1966Amsterdam Zuidoost53:0151:46
18Karst altena1973Apeldoorn53:0252:02
19Arjen Kuiter1974Woudenberg53:0752:53
20Erwin Vegter van Ree1969Blaricum53:1552:40
21John Ouderling1969Emmeloord53:2553:02
22Roeland Reijers1972KAV Holland53:5253:25
23Ronald Uittenbogaard1970Boskoop54:0253:48
24Jorgen Middel1971Dutch Runners54:0854:08
25Rene de Vries1969Culemborg54:3154:19
26Rob Groeneveld1967Lelystad56:0054:48
27Watze Bakker1971Amsterdam56:5956:48
28Gerrit Keus1966Athlos57:1656:18
29Robert de Groot1970Woudenberg57:4057:34
30Durk Polet1967Burgum57:4656:11
31Rob Mulder1973Haren58:1757:35
32Peter Huiser1966Uithoorn59:0958:46
33Jan van der Veen1968Achlum59:2658:31
34Robert te Gussinklo Ohman1973Harlingen59:3257:38
35Douwe Anema1975Hallum59:3658:28
36Pieter de Kruif1966Woudenberg59:5858:14
37Marco van Eijk1966Aalsmeer1:00:0658:29
38Bart Jannink1967Voorhout1:00:0658:29
39Maarten Jannink1969Uithoorn1:00:0658:29
40Jeroen Kooijman1970Zeist1:00:0658:30
41Johan Stuut1966Nijverdal1:02:581:02:31
42Rowdy van Gelder1968Krimpen aan den IJssel1:03:211:01:32
43Daan Kerklaan1971Oosterhout Nb1:04:491:03:08
44Otto Mengelberg1970Apeldoorn1:04:491:03:43
45Hielke Mulder1973Heerenveen1:04:581:04:37
46Hans Radstaake1966Woudenberg1:06:011:04:55
47Marten Vlasma1973Oosterwolde Fr1:06:051:04:20
48Sietze Helms1975Zaandam1:10:001:08:18
49Arjan de Jong1966Oosterhout Nb1:11:001:09:22
50Arend Braams1969Gasselte1:11:441:10:14
51Marco Ottens1972Easterein1:11:511:11:28
52Andre Lahuis1972Gasselte1:12:001:10:29
53Ferdinand Jongsma1970Heerenveen1:12:101:10:27
54Emile Verduin1969Uitgeest1:16:211:15:44
 
M50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Wiebes1965Avanti-Wilskracht42:2042:19
2Ben van den Assem1964Hillegom44:2644:22
3Tjerk Bruinsma1965Makkum Fr45:1745:15
4Eldert de Vries1963Harderwijk45:1844:54
5Wim Vollenberg1965Leiderdorp48:5648:51
6Hans Kraaijevanger1960Distance Runners Voorhout49:5849:54
7Robert Witteman1964Bilthoven50:0450:01
8Gerard van der Lubbe1960Distance Runners Voorhout50:2350:18
9Sjaak Fonville1957Oegstgeest51:2251:06
10Rob van Bladel1958Leiden Road Runners Club52:0051:43
11Ron Bakker1959Woudenberg52:0851:55
12Hans Bakker1957Noordwijk Zh52:0852:03
13Willem de Vries1957Harmelen52:5452:29
14Wim Vermeulen1960Woudenberg52:5552:39
15Gert-jan van Dunnewold1965Arnhem53:0852:00
16Wolter Zuid1962Heerenveen53:3651:50
17Jan Ziengs1960Woudenberg53:4153:30
18Lex Plas1960Almere53:4753:43
19Cor de Snoo1958Woudenberg54:0753:56
20Kees van Kleinwee1964Kockengen55:0754:14
21Karel van Dijk1958Woudenberg55:2955:19
22Ton van Veen1958Boskoop55:4755:31
23Klaas Diepeveen1959Schagen56:0654:59
24Kees VISSER1961AV Heerenveen56:0855:55
25Rien ter Burg1958Woudenberg57:0556:49
26Wim Manshande1958Lionitas57:5957:01
27Jan Bruintjes1957Distance Runners Voorhout58:0557:51
28Steve Shaw1962Distance Runners Voorhout59:0358:47
29Peter Schouten1961LVA Plantaris59:0658:14
30Jan Ubels1957Vries59:2158:41
31John Lardee1963Amsterdam59:2558:02
32Ben Vermeulen1960Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:1058:22
33Durk Brouwer1958Loopgroep Sneek1:00:1559:04
34Jos Vloet1963Donkerbroek1:00:2159:46
35Jaap van der Meer1958Drachten1:00:271:00:04
36Jan van Houten1961 1:00:2958:49
37Jos Wijnen1960Krimpen aan den IJssel1:00:3058:40
38Jos Brouwers1960Sprint1:01:541:00:54
39Willem de Vries1965Minnertsga1:02:031:01:36
40Rudy Douma1963Leeuwarden1:02:081:00:23
41Martien Gerritsen1959Ede Gld1:02:181:00:46
42Michael Schmidt1963Wuppertal1:02:211:01:45
43Roelof den Besten1960Gouda1:02:411:01:00
44Rene Moeckli1963's-Gravenhage1:03:491:02:09
45Chris Hyde1964's-Gravenhage1:03:491:02:10
46Martin de Ruiter1962Utrecht1:03:531:03:33
47Peter van den Raadt1962Amsterdam1:03:541:02:33
48Catrinus Visser1961Stiens1:04:011:02:42
49Bert Haarsma1962Heerenveen1:05:041:03:17
50Henk Knol1959Amersfoort1:06:021:05:36
51Rob van der Marel1964Wassenaar1:06:091:05:59
52Jan Poetsma1963's-Gravenhage1:06:561:05:24
53Frank Kelder1959Weesp1:07:191:05:28
54John Dinkla1960Monnickendam1:08:121:07:09
55Harry Lips1958Amsterdam Zuidoost1:08:231:06:31
56Ton van Engelen1960De Meern1:08:281:06:52
57Kees Van1963Leiden Road Runners Club1:08:311:06:35
58Klaas Jonkman1963Kerkenveld1:09:261:09:23
59Ton Kalter1958Zuidoostbeemster1:10:261:10:05
60Wiebe Jan Cazemier1963Grijpskerk1:11:521:11:08
61Paulo Moekotte1959Borne1:13:321:12:16
 
M60, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rintje Noppert1955Burgum41:3441:34
2Arie van der Ham1952avVN45:4345:43
3Jörg Eling1950Essen48:4347:58
4Ben van Vliet1955Leidschendam53:1753:01
5Piet de Jonge1954Den Haag54:2154:15
6Frans van Iersel1951AV Wijchen56:0455:13
7Berry Spruijt1952Wieringerwerf57:0856:30
8Jaap Cornelus1951Athlos57:1656:16
9Frits Kraaij1950Noordkop57:1956:09
10Hans van Leeuwen1952Loosdrecht57:4456:24
11Roger Caubo1955Wijk bij Duurstede58:0657:16
12Maarten Schaareman1950Zeist58:5357:52
13Wim Hagens1950Purmerend59:5259:46
14Kees Stehouwer1952Flevo Delta1:00:3359:30
15Marian Engelharen1954Ijsselstein1:00:341:00:02
16Henk van de Werfhorst1953Uden1:01:421:00:30
17Johan Bonnema1955Wieringerwerf1:03:081:01:40
18Herman Euverman1953Friesland1:05:191:04:59
19Leo Huijssoon1954Amersfoort1:06:211:05:30
20Teun de Jong1948De Lier1:07:001:05:45
21Herman Fokkink1946Dutch Runners1:08:141:07:07
22Auke Flapper1951Berltsum1:09:591:08:22
23Sander Dortland1955Hoogezand1:10:271:09:29
24Bert Romijn1951Roosendaal1:12:291:11:57
25Piet Enthoven1954Wieringerwerf1:13:321:12:00
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990LSV Invictus37:0037:00
2Saskia de Vries1982Phoenix39:0839:07
3Sanne Witten1990Laren Gld48:3248:29
4Judith Feskens1990Den Helder49:0749:05
5Elly Tan1984Amsterdam49:4249:40
6Milou van Teeffelen1986Nijmegen50:2850:23
7Lorena Hagens1982Purmerend50:4650:38
8Lianne Zijlstra1992Loopgroep Bedum51:0150:55
9Gitta Scheenhouwer1990's-Gravenhage51:3950:55
10Ana Jocelijn Cavero Roepe1997Utrecht53:5153:06
11Lianne van Vliet1983Amsterdam53:5753:41
12Van Moerkerk1991Etten-Leur55:5555:41
13Eefje van Moerkerk1987Etten-Leur55:5555:41
14Fennie Kerdijk1981Amsterdam56:0755:58
15Ineke Visser1994AV Heerenveen56:0855:56
16Linda kastelijn1993Twijzel56:2155:18
17Sara Bloemers1981Helmond56:2956:18
18Lia Schepers1981Almen56:3556:16
19Sabine Roorda-van Westen1989Gouda56:5655:50
20Samantha Jeen1989Leuven57:1357:08
21Sonja Douma-Methorst1981Loopgroep Leeuwarden57:1357:01
22Anita Kastelijn1982Utrecht57:4556:41
23Merel Ekas1994Groningen57:5657:22
24Anne-Joke Fokke1982Groningen58:0857:39
25Marielle Veerman1984Bunschoten-Spakenburg59:1958:35
26Hotske Broersma1981Koudum59:2359:19
27Froukje Feenstra1993Groningen59:3258:31
28Renske Douma1993Amsterdam59:3358:32
29Kim Albers1989Utrecht59:5759:31
30Jacolien Kisteman1981Impala1:00:0259:06
31Saida Moaddine1985Alphen aan den Rijn1:00:0758:33
32Maaike Visser1986Heerenveen1:00:101:00:08
33Nienke van Wingerden1984Amsterdam1:00:2458:28
34Hester Hilverda1985Rotterdam Atletiek1:00:3059:52
35Eva de Graaf1984Bilthoven1:00:491:00:04
36Nynke Bouma1999Groningen Atletiek1:00:521:00:02
37Hester Haagsma1990Hoorn Terschelling1:01:051:00:26
38Charlotte Scarparo1997Maarn1:01:311:01:10
39Jel Vis1983Heerenveen1:01:321:01:30
40Lidewey Pater1986Tzum1:01:591:01:25
41Nadia Bergsma1989Franeker1:02:031:00:49
42Lineke Kutsch Lojenga1983Haarlem1:02:101:01:53
43Annemijn Eyssen1982Bergen Nh1:02:151:01:57
44Diana van der Ley-Teijema1983Terwispel1:02:201:00:57
45Nynke Nicolai1990Harlingen1:03:001:02:05
46Antine Schotanus1987Wjelsryp1:03:031:01:49
47Laura Spoelstra1986Amersfoort1:03:051:02:48
48Tessa Bonnema1983Hoogkarspel1:03:081:01:40
49Anne Floor Lagerweij1989Trecho1:03:291:01:31
50Barbara Teiwes1980Midsland1:03:451:02:26
51Geartsje Algra1983Lollum1:03:541:03:22
52Lane Reckman1994Utrecht1:04:301:03:52
53Ciska Kuiper1983Sneek1:04:371:04:26
54Eva Kool1990Rotterdam1:04:401:02:45
55Iris Blom1987's-Hertogenbosch1:04:591:03:22
56Hester van Eerten1985Utrecht1:05:091:04:04
57Varja Loef1993Groningen1:05:321:04:37
58Larissa Loef1991Groningen1:05:341:04:39
59Jaqueline Haaisma1984Waskemeer1:05:411:04:00
60Annamarieke Dalmulder1999Amsterdam Zuidoost1:05:451:03:52
61Evelien Mos1981Vinkeveen1:06:021:04:19
62Marit Hoekstra1981Sneek1:06:021:05:22
63Maran Jansen1989Amsterdam1:07:191:06:05
64Maaike Visser1990AV Heerenveen1:07:231:07:08
65Sabine van Dam1984Amsterdam1:07:341:06:48
66Marijke Loerts1982Groningen1:08:241:07:19
67Taetske Albada1981Warns1:08:371:07:57
68Sarah de Boer1983Garrelsweer1:08:421:07:31
69Tialda Brouwer1991Loopgroep Sneek1:08:431:07:34
70Hannie Leijstra1989Dronryp1:08:501:08:02
71Katy van Ree1990Leusden1:08:531:07:01
72Victoria Wiertz1987Amsterdam1:09:181:07:21
73Marleen Versteegen1983Zaandam1:10:001:08:17
74Jolies Dortland1981Leeuwarden1:10:271:09:29
75Rosalie van Zuilen1987Haarlem1:10:491:09:51
76Klaske Walda1989Tzum1:11:151:10:01
77Wietske Koning1989Wjelsryp1:11:151:10:02
78Gabi Verberg1991Amsterdam1:11:421:10:10
79Dionne Clein1991Amsterdam Zuidoost1:11:521:10:02
80Floortje Rawee1991Amersfoort1:12:171:11:38
81Sascha Makkinje1983Midsland1:12:491:12:17
82Anja Harlaar1985Badhoevedorp1:14:001:12:18
83Lisette Kooistra1983Friesland1:14:571:13:03
84Laura Kroon1982Spaarndam1:16:381:16:14
85Boukje Wijmans1984Joure1:17:501:17:09
86Baudien Roffel1995Sintjohannesga1:19:331:19:13
87Geertje Wildeboer1991Franeker1:22:501:22:28
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Judith van der Meer1973Dronryp42:1442:14
2Carola Bremer1971Arnhem46:5546:46
3Lyanne Buwalda1979Heerenveen47:2647:24
4Maria Sterk1979Hallum47:5247:50
5Odeth Bloemberg1976Groessen47:5647:47
6Ellen Huurman1978Zwolle50:2449:33
7Martine Withag1975Enschede51:5051:46
8Rebecca Kramer1977Hensbroek52:1352:05
9Sandra Bonnema1979's-Gravenhage52:2152:03
10Carola van Tol1973Distance Runners Voorhout53:4853:35
11Jessica Kooijman1972Westerland54:0453:01
12Marja van Schaik1974Krimpen aan den IJssel54:0652:18
13Annemiek Hazenberg1980Grijpskerk54:3553:11
14Marije van Leeuwen1977Distance Runners Voorhout54:3553:06
15Marija de Jong1980de Lier54:3853:40
16Suze Valen1978Nijmegen55:1155:04
17Nienke Valen1977Heerenveen55:1155:04
18Wendy Groen1971Noordkop55:5454:45
19Suze Scheepmaker1971Distance Runners Voorhout56:1656:01
20Annemieke Craanen1978Roden56:4355:18
21Saske Haijma1975Britsum56:5155:05
22Agnes Johan1974Driebergen-Rijsenburg57:3656:15
23Linde Hartman1975Leeuwarden57:3657:31
24Margreet Sierdsma1973Groningen57:4555:53
25Yvonne Wiltjer1972Haren58:0457:22
26Janke Boersma1977Eelde58:1557:46
27Annette IJzer1975AV Castricum58:2458:17
28Annemiek Laarman1979Nijverdal58:2758:01
29Daphne van Riel1972Hilversum58:3057:36
30Geke Glastra1971Hunzerunners Loopgroep58:5158:41
31Anneke Steinfort1972Bolsward58:5957:53
32Ingeborg van Beek1976Amsterdam59:1458:49
33Charlotte Slotman1976Enschede59:1658:28
34Sigrid Hoes1975Noordkop59:1858:08
35Gerda Bregman1971Noordkop59:1858:09
36Ans de Boer1973Roden59:2058:40
37Tineke Heida1971Gersloot59:2559:05
38Lianne Visser1975Hemrik59:3358:10
39Jannet Muller1972West-Terschelling59:4158:26
40Diena Pel1977Noordbergum59:4958:16
41Sonja Methorst1971Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:0758:19
42Evelien Baljet1974Utrecht1:00:4759:55
43Jolanda van Duinen1975Impala1:00:5259:55
44Edith Steenhuisen1971Roden1:00:551:00:05
45Joyce Visser1979Bloemendaal1:01:261:00:39
46Djűke Elzinga1979Joure1:01:311:00:52
47Erzsébet Timersma1978Lollum1:02:051:01:32
48Petra Velzen1979Achlum1:02:251:02:01
49Danielle Naafs1971Zeist1:02:351:01:15
50Miranda Kersbergen1975Boskoop1:02:501:01:47
51Monique Stuut-Goossen1972Nijverdal1:02:581:02:32
52Liesbeth Roos1973Hoorn Terschelling1:03:011:01:41
53Silja Brouwer-Stolk1972Scheemda1:03:041:02:09
54Annet Immenga-Ates1971Winschoten1:03:041:02:09
55Wendy Boke - Snoek1975Krimpen aan den IJssel1:03:211:01:32
56Pui Mee Chan1974Utrecht1:03:241:02:04
57Sabina Atzei1971Amsterdam1:03:421:02:09
58Annemarie Drost1979Hoorn Terschelling1:03:451:02:26
59Anna Calis1977Lippenhuizen1:04:111:02:45
60Jose van de Vegte1974Zwolle1:04:471:04:13
61Evelien Kerklaan-Wubbena1973Oosterhout Nb1:04:551:03:16
62Marieke Siddre1973Roden1:05:101:04:23
63Sandra Holwerda1975Sneek1:05:191:04:54
64Margo Thiele1973Amsterdam1:05:191:04:53
65Dianne Busz1972Haren Gn1:05:291:05:21
66Lena van der Schoot1972Hemrik1:05:531:04:26
67Roos van Vugt1980Arnhem1:06:241:04:41
68Janet Eikenaar1971Zwolle1:06:261:05:44
69Bianca Ruizendaal1973Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:07:161:06:34
70Connie van Schie1975Bunschoten-Spakenburg1:07:161:06:34
71Mirjam Weima1971Weesp1:07:191:05:27
72Hedi de Leeuw1973Groningen1:07:281:05:36
73Jenny de Jonge1978Appingedam1:08:421:07:30
74Seda Westerbeek1974Leusden1:08:531:07:01
75Daniëlle Praas1971De Sprinter1:09:451:09:15
76Miranda Flapper1978Berltsum1:09:581:08:23
77Gerda Postma1975Wijnjewoude1:10:271:08:40
78Catherine Hoogeveen1975Drachten1:10:271:08:40
79Bianca van Dijk1980Leeuwarden1:10:281:08:47
80Annemieke Borger1970Hellendoorn1:10:581:09:39
81Karin de Jong1980Utrecht1:11:191:10:22
82Aukje Ottens1973Easterein1:11:521:11:29
83Danielle van Suijlekom1974Rhoon1:12:221:10:31
84Miranda Limburg1971Heemskerk1:16:211:15:42
85Wendy Kemper1972Nijmegen1:18:471:17:07
86Danielle de Tombe1972VanDrielRunners1:21:211:21:09
87Barbara Ginter1973VanDrielRunners1:21:221:21:10
88Pietsje Holwerda1980Hallum1:22:501:22:27
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolanda Holen1965Leiderdorp40:3340:32
2Monique Reijers1969Molenhoek Lb52:3451:51
3Cornelia Dolle1970Molenhoek Lb53:4252:59
4Yvonne Veldkamp-Nab1963Atletics Nijverdal53:4352:31
5Joze Mocking1965Cothen53:5653:50
6Harriet Smeding1966Haarlem54:2354:16
7Feikje Groenhof1965Groningen54:4954:29
8Inge Poortvliet1963Donkerbroek55:0154:25
9Marguerite v Voorthuizen1965Amsterdam Zuidoost55:0853:16
10Petra Slijkerman1964Schagen56:0154:56
11Mirjam Esveld1967Haarlem56:0555:58
12Anita Luik1969Spartacus56:0855:51
13Marinka Peeters1970Noordwijk Zh56:1155:12
14Marjo Verwoest1967Deventer56:2755:48
15Antsje Smeding1968Sint Nicolaasga56:4356:02
16Klaske Portena1967Sint Nicolaasga56:4356:01
17Wilma Slobbe1965Schiedam57:0256:34
18Margreet Vermeer1970Distance Runners Voorhout57:0455:28
19Marlise Scholte-Dalmulder1969Weesp57:1355:24
20Nel van Eijk1963Zevenhoven57:2156:34
21Claudia de Ruiter1966Overveen57:2457:17
22Ingrid Bargeman1963Borne57:3756:19
23Conny bosselaar1967Apeldoorn58:1657:15
24Jetske Oenema1967AV Heerenveen58:3358:19
25Liny Tempelman1969Nieuwleusen58:3858:02
26Ant Folkerts1969Mantgum58:4157:11
27Diana Friebel1967Schiedam58:4458:10
28Erna Metz1967Diepenveen58:4458:06
29Janine Oosterloo1970Harlingen58:4457:33
30Wilma Dwars1964Drachten58:4558:11
31Hester Groenveld1968Horror58:5857:52
32Lia Busker1960Amstelhoek59:0958:46
33Dora Wijnja1962Scharsterbrug59:3058:48
34Marianne Taselaar1963Uitwellingerga59:3258:32
35Joukje Kooistra1967Drachten59:5859:13
36Alie Numan1965Lionitas59:5959:56
37Marian Ham - Heijdra1964Schiedam1:00:0659:34
38Miranda Smit-Cok1966Schiedam1:00:0659:33
39Jacqueline Lemaire1961Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:0758:19
40Anna Bosman1965Nieuwleusen1:00:1359:37
41Marja Jansen1964Schiedam1:00:2159:49
42Jolanda van Gelder1970Krimpen aan den IJssel1:00:3358:44
43Astrid van Tol1969Distance Runners Voorhout1:00:3759:13
44Trienke Meter1970Roden1:00:551:00:04
45Eugénie Klok1966Schipluiden1:00:571:00:38
46Veronique Hulsebosch1966Loopgroep Bunnik1:00:571:00:38
47Paula de Vos1964Lycurgus1:01:171:00:00
48Elma Wijnen1963Krimpen aan den IJssel1:01:1859:27
49Henny Postma1969Leeuwarden1:01:2559:40
50Willemien Weits1968Nieuwleusen1:01:261:00:50
51Dorine Klink1963Enschede1:01:321:00:26
52Astrid Harmsen-Gerritsen1964Atletics Nijverdal1:01:521:00:38
53Jolanda de Vries_Boomsma1968Minnertsga1:02:021:01:35
54Annelies Schwartz1965Groningen Atletiek1:02:061:01:20
55Petra Bierhuizen1964Schiedam1:02:291:01:59
56Diny van der Veen1963Amsterdam1:02:301:01:06
57Ellen Lansbergen1963Schiedam1:02:461:02:15
58Sylvia Lansbergen1965Schiedam1:03:121:02:42
59Helma Kerklaan1964Schiedam1:03:471:03:16
60Ineke Buijsman1966Medemblik1:03:541:02:33
61Arianne Visser1965Barendrecht1:04:021:03:46
62Karien Smeding1964AV '231:04:071:03:59
63Sia van keijsteren1970Utrecht1:04:131:02:56
64Marlenne van Leeuwen1967Schiedam1:04:191:03:48
65Karin Kuperus1970Terwispel1:04:331:03:08
66Mia Verstraeten1961Utrecht1:05:011:04:15
67Tamar Schofers1967Amsterdam1:05:191:04:26
68Henriette van der Vlugt1966Witmarsum1:05:341:04:11
69Coby Bouma1965Spartacus1:05:341:04:12
70Marieke Muskee1970West-Terschelling1:05:361:04:28
71Linda Zoetendaal1968LVA Plantaris1:05:441:04:06
72Hester Sybrandi1965Enschede1:05:461:04:54
73Alies Oplaat1966Vinkeveen1:05:591:04:17
74Jeanette van der Marel1965Wassenaar1:06:081:05:59
75Ingrid van Zonneveld1967Zevenhuizen Zh1:06:131:05:00
76Lineke Veenstra1969Leeuwarden1:06:191:05:12
77Wendie Ockeloen1961Amsterdam1:06:261:05:32
78Therea van Wieren-Ruiter1968Drachten1:06:301:06:08
79Miranda Castelein1967LVA Plantaris1:06:381:05:00
80Joanna Baskott1969's-Gravenhage1:06:561:05:24
81Hilda Koenes1970Amsterdam1:07:031:06:52
82Thea Jansen1967Climax1:07:311:06:47
83Cindy Lodewijks1969Ilpendam1:07:401:06:40
84Coby Fischer1966Tijnje1:08:161:06:49
85Arete Bloedjes1961Lycurgus1:08:261:07:08
86Mary Waasdorp1961Zoetermeer1:08:311:06:34
87Danielle Hamers1968Laren Nh1:08:401:08:09
88Margreeth Jonkman1967Kerkenveld1:09:261:09:23
89Jacqueline Burger1962Monnickendam1:09:381:08:36
90Rita Bollemaat1970Nieuwleusen1:09:451:09:08
91Hilda van der Galiën1970Koudum1:09:491:09:46
92Antien Veldhoen1960Oosterhout Nb1:10:081:08:30
93Rinny van Duijneveldt1969Franeker1:10:241:09:36
94Marijke Zewuster1961Zuidoostbeemster1:10:261:10:05
95Sita van der Wal1962Tijnje1:10:401:09:12
96Susan Tuk1968Brielle1:10:461:08:52
97Hennie Smid-Hooijer1965Hindeloopen1:10:481:10:44
98Jolanda de Vries1969Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:10:491:09:57
99Corina Koenders1968Heerenveen1:11:441:10:09
100Joke Roest1968Amsterdam Zuidoost1:11:521:09:59
101Ingrid Lamsma1966Wergea1:11:551:11:49
102Henny Harlaar1964Wergea1:11:571:11:50
103Hanny Cazemier1963Loopgroep Zuidhorn1:11:591:11:16
104Dineke Boxem-Spriensma1967Gasselternijveen1:12:131:10:42
105Lisette Strubbe1967Amsterdam1:12:151:11:30
106Greetje vd Kamp - Ensing1969Impala1:12:241:11:50
107Rieteke Roelofs1962Amsterdam1:12:481:11:55
108Gea Moekotte-Vriezema1965Borne1:13:321:12:16
109Joke Braakman1961Leiderdorp1:14:211:13:36
110Marjorie de Heer1970Maassluis1:15:531:14:20
111Gini den Exter1962Veluwe1:18:061:16:48
112Loes de Boer-Merkus1970Hemrik1:20:371:19:10
113Marian Oijnhausen1967Leek1:21:221:19:58
 
V55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annie ter Horst-Krukkert1959Atletics Nijverdal52:3752:20
2Trijnie Heeres1951Eelderwolde54:1354:05
3Tini Visker1959Artemis54:3854:10
4Anke de Jong1959Groningen Atletiek54:4453:34
5Bettina Auffart-Smedema1960Haren Gn55:3754:58
6Alice Hagens1958Distance Runners Voorhout55:4954:20
7Ria van der Schoot1941Lionitas56:2256:19
8Inge Thomas1959Essen56:5256:26
9Jeannet Huitema1960Leeuwarden57:4057:38
10Jantje Wiersema1957Artemis59:1258:43
11Hildegard Eling1958Essen1:00:0759:41
12Ineke van Weelden1952Almere1:00:2159:38
13Nel Rol1960Lycurgus1:01:191:00:01
14Ingrid Bary1959Harlingen1:02:201:01:59
15Nia Berk1956Oegstgeest1:02:311:02:03
16Laura Stevens1960Oegstgeest1:02:341:02:06
17Evelyne Salari1950Hunzerunners Loopgroep1:02:551:01:43
18Margriet de Vries-Mulders1957Waterweg1:03:361:02:02
19Annemieke van Leeuwen1949Loosdrecht1:03:371:02:18
20Lysbert Noppert-Atsma1956Burgum1:04:081:02:58
21Jolanda Golbach1960Borne1:04:091:02:53
22Eveline v Zanten-vd Maare1952Waterweg1:04:241:02:52
23Marja van der Geest1959Zoeterwoude1:05:121:04:57
24Lineke Tepper1955Friesland1:05:191:04:59
25Anna Krops1958West Terschelling1:05:211:05:16
26Ineke Molenaar1950Groningen1:05:571:04:47
27Aafje van den Akker1959Loopgroep Bedum1:06:331:06:26
28Corrie Botermans1957Leiden Road Runners Club1:06:471:06:23
29Titia Brouwer1959Loopgroep Sneek1:06:571:05:48
30Els Helms1954Zaanland1:06:581:05:15
31Anja Boot1956Orvelte1:07:451:06:01
32Titia Pijpker1960Zuidhorn1:07:451:06:42
33Claske Braun1942Alphen aan den Rijn1:07:561:07:21
34Aukje Loerts1958Dutch Runners1:08:221:07:17
35Linda Nijborg1960Groningen1:08:321:07:39
36Ineke Rutgers1954Artemis1:09:221:08:02
37Ellie Grosveld-Klaver1949Nieuwkoop1:09:251:08:50
38Christiane Romijn-Hoekstr1955Roosendaal1:09:281:08:55
39Vic van den Broek d'Obrenan1951Haarlem1:10:491:09:50
40Albertha Harms1959Hoogeveen1:11:131:10:36
41Christine Scheer1956Bergisch Gladbach1:11:221:10:45
42Hannie van Donselaar1956Statina1:11:491:10:07
43Riekje Boorsma1959Wommels1:12:361:11:51
44Thea Verkaaik Isarin1937Groningen Atletiek1:13:261:11:46
45Marian Plas1959Almere1:17:421:17:38
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-11-2015 19:52