Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Kromslootparkcross

Almere - Zondag 8 november 2015

 
MPUPD, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sophie de Haas2009SAV7:39 
2Alexandra Koenis2009Almere7:43 
3Noena van den Berg2009Almere '819:48 
4Sophie Pieters-Meijers2009Almere10:26 
 
JPUPD, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Floris Molenkamp2010Almere9:18 
2Luuk van de Bor2009Hoevelaken9:26 
3Thijs van Ballegooij2011Almere10:30 
4Jurre Hougardy2010Almere10:40 
5Dominic Schubert2009Almere11:20 
6Alexander Schubert2009Almere11:23 
 
MPUPC, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inaya Yahyaoui2008Almere '817:20 
2Rosalie Harmsen2008Almere7:36 
3Tess Kroese2008Almere7:46 
4Julia Zwaan2008Almere '819:47 
5Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere10:21 
 
JPUPC, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Beau van Balen2008Almere '817:06 
2Shane Benjamin2008Almere '817:32 
3Mathijs Bakker2008Almere '817:48 
4Oliver van Wijngaarden2008Almere7:52 
5Tim van de Belt2008Almere8:17 
6Revi Stobbe2008Almere8:59 
 
MPUPB, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inte van Kralingen2007Hilversum15:30 
2Nomi Olivier2007Almere15:31 
3Tanisha Haakmat2007Almere '8115:34 
4Nynke Glas2007Spirit Lelystad16:25 
5Laurenne van den Berg2007Almere '8116:31 
6Sterre Bentvelzen2007Almere16:40 
7Rosalie Franken2007Almere '8116:44 
8Elisha Egbon2007Almere '8116:47 
9Joni Venema2007Almere '8116:57 
10Yfke de Bock2007Almere '8117:22 
11Micha Waterval2007Almere '8119:02 
12Nina Oudt2007Almere '8119:05 
13Viorella Rebel2007Almere '8121:33 
 
JPUPB, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nari˝o Renfurm2007Almere '8112:43 
2Quirijn Pastoor2007AV Zeewolde14:04 
3Justin Alewijnse2007AV Aalsmeer14:20 
4Bj÷rn Engel2007Almere '8114:28 
5Sjoerd Kil2007Almere '8114:53 
6Jorre Losekoot2007Almere14:59 
7Lucas Scheepers2007Almere15:09 
8Tom Zwaan2007Almere '8115:44 
9Floris van Tuijl2007Almere '8115:51 
10Rodi Franken2007Almere16:33 
11Kasper van Overbeek2007Almere '8116:42 
12Wessel Meskers2007Almere '8117:07 
13Sammy Stobbe2007Almere '8117:13 
14Jasper van de Grift2007Almere '8117:14 
15Michael Kroese2007Almere17:36 
16Tygo Ridderbos2007Almere '8117:39 
17Keanu van Duivenboden2007Almere20:08 
18Faizel Struisvlugt2007Almere20:57 
 
MPUPA, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere '8112:25 
2Shantell Egbon2005Almere '8113:17 
3Anouk Leguit2006Almere13:34 
4Iza de Waal2005Almere '8113:38 
5Gwen Alewijnse2005AV Aalsmeer14:09 
6Merel Veltman2005Almere '8114:13 
7Evelien van de Grift2006Almere '8114:16 
8Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere '8114:47 
9Blessin Uiterwijk2006Almere '8115:04 
10Berber Schaap2005AV Zeewolde15:42 
11Froukje Kil2005Almere15:54 
12Esmee Heesters2006Almere '8115:58 
13Lotte ten Broeke2005Ruinerwold16:23 
14Kalliste Pels2006Almere '8116:34 
15Jasmijn van den Berg2006Almere16:37 
16Chiara Debije2006Almere '8116:49 
17Ruby Tol2005Almere '8117:00 
18Floor Evenboer2006Almere17:27 
19Bridget Smeink2006Almere '8117:29 
20Pleun van Raaij2005Almere '8118:18 
21Alyssa Kuijsten2005Almere '8118:30 
22Esmee Weber2005Almere '8118:38 
23Rania Belfdail2006Almere '8118:58 
24Evi Meijer2006Almere '8121:28 
25Rianna Nieuwendijk2006Almere '8121:31 
 
JPUPA, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna Kampinga2005AV Zeewolde11:36 
2Lars Molenkamp2005Almere '8112:28 
3Tobias Scheepers2006Almere12:52 
4Bo Schraven2005Almere '8113:03 
5Senne Losekoot2005Almere13:30 
6Colin Alewijnse2006AV Aalsmeer13:42 
7Siebe Westerhof2005AV Zeewolde14:00 
8Senna Plasschaert2006Almere '8114:06 
9Steven Koenis2006Almere14:40 
10Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere '8114:44 
11Casper van Tuijl2005Almere '8114:51 
12Milan Tromp2006Almere15:37 
13Pepijn Kop2005Almere '8115:53 
14Vincent de Boer2006Almere16:10 
15Ivar Kleuver2006Almere '8116:22 
16Joran Stobbe2005Almere '8117:11 
17Tjade Smelt2005AV Zeewolde17:17 
18Jesse Hougardy2006Almere17:25 
19Bram van Arkel2005Almere '8117:31 
20Senna Heijl2005Almere '8118:29 
21Kristan Otten2005Almere '8118:31 
22Dimitri Nas2005Almere '8118:37 
23Collin Poppes2006Almere20:01 
24Morris Meyjes2006Almere '8120:33 
25Mauro Struisvlugt2005Almere20:39 
26Victor Strijdonck2006Almere20:59 
 
MJUND, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tamar Veltman2003Almere '8111:32 
2Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere '8112:48 
3Aimee de Smidt2004Almere '8114:35 
4Femke Leguit2004Almere14:41 
5Vera Tegelaar2004Almere '8114:45 
6Elle Meijer2004Almere '8114:58 
7Janine Venema2004Almere15:25 
8Rana Ravelli2004Almere '8115:28 
9Fenne Telkamp2004Almere15:39 
10Lisette Steenman2004Almere '8115:48 
11Lo´s Donkers2004Almere '8115:59 
12Roos Leerkes2004Almere '8116:02 
13Celista Ruchtie2003Almere '8116:14 
14Demi Engel2004Almere16:18 
15Indy de Vries2004Almere16:52 
16Demi Pel2004Almere16:54 
17Maud Evenboer2004Almere17:03 
18Demi Martens2004Almere '8117:05 
19Lisanne van de Grift2004Almere '8117:52 
20Dilay Yandi2004Almere '8118:06 
 
JJUND, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alex van Buttingha Wicher2003Bussum11:22 
2Ilan Olivier2003Almere11:55 
3Max van Liempdt2003Almere '8112:08 
4Rick van der Meer2004AV Zeewolde12:19 
5Djimon de Groot2003Almere '8112:37 
6Olivier Simons2004Bussum12:40 
7Jouke Westerhof2003AV Zeewolde12:54 
8Tim Weber2003Almere '8112:57 
9Mees Kunst2003Almere13:02 
10Bas van Groenestein2004Almere '8113:28 
11Jasper Takens2003Almere13:39 
12Jon Lacroix2003Almere13:45 
13Eric Glas2003Spirit Lelystad14:05 
14Liam Smits2004Bussum14:11 
15Lucien Moritz2003Almere '8114:32 
16Hessel de Bock2003Almere '8114:37 
17Jesper Heesters2004Almere '8115:12 
18Ingmar Kuijt2004Almere '8115:14 
19Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere '8115:17 
20Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere15:19 
21Bradley Daniels2004Almere15:22 
22Thomas van den Dungen2004Almere17:34 
23Youp Grundel2004Almere '8118:52 
24Mex Meyjes2003Almere21:11 
25Wesley Franken2003Almere21:22 
 
VROUW, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere21:03 
2Sione Jongstra1976Utrecht21:40 
3Robin Dreyling2002Almere '8121:45 
4Elisa Mul2002AV Zeewolde22:56 
5Cynthia Zetz1993Almere23:21 
6Annick Steenman2000Almere '8123:25 
7Tamara Schijff1982Huizen23:57 
8Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere '8125:18 
9Dorine Versluis1985Utrecht27:30 
10Patricia Engel1977Almere27:55 
11Melissa van den Berg1972Almere28:25 
12Robin Hamburger1989Almere29:55 
13Mieke Bosman1998Almere31:50 
14Indira Draijer1993Almere31:57 
15Christien de Groot2000Almere32:01 
16Kirsten van der Wal1986Almere34:50 
17Doreen Alves de Oliveira2002Almere34:58 
18Karin Blok1963Almere35:53 
19Marieke Visscher2000Almere36:47 
20Bianca van der Hilst1990Almere37:40 
21Claire Jansen1970Almere38:33 
22Ineke Verschut1954Almere43:39 
 
MAN, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom de Leeuw1997Almere '8117:14 
2Menno Wilhelm1998Driebergen17:52 
3MaŰl Plasschaert2003Almere '8119:38 
4Joost Friderichs2002Almere20:08 
5Finn van den IJssel2001Spirit Lelystad20:11 
6Jelani James2002Phanos21:07 
7Kaya Gezgin1980Amsterdam21:26 
8Pieter-Jan Driessen1982Amsterdam21:48 
9Bastiaan Leopold2000Almere22:37 
10Mathijs Bos2000Almere '8122:38 
11Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere '8123:07 
12Jordan van Munster1999Almere24:00 
13Hidde Westerhof2001AV Zeewolde26:04 
14Martijn Janssen1983Almere26:39 
15Enno van Vaalen1957Almere27:03 
16Kevin Caro2001Almere27:08 
17Teun Hamel2002Almere27:11 
18Jort Monteban2003Almere '8128:22 
19Rik Aikens2001Almere28:29 
20Mika van der Tak2002Almere '8128:57 
21Ronald van Gastel1962Almere29:00 
22Dirk Rijnenberg1958Almere30:00 
23Dolf Hamburger1961Almere30:02 
24Luuk Visscher1966Almere30:19 
25Pim de Groot1965Almere32:00 
26Henk Strijdonck1967Almere32:13 
27Zeger de Jong1957Almere32:31 
28Ton van Meerten1962Almere34:52 
29Rivko Kleijne Snuverink2001Almere '8138:44 
 
VROUW, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Telkamp1999Almere31:44 
2Lesley Dreyling1999Almere '8132:21 
3Joyce Caro1999Almere32:37 
4Romy Spoelder2001Almere33:34 
5Silke de Wolde2001Almere34:41 
6Carla Knol1971Almere '8136:33 
7Luca Brouwer2001Almere36:55 
8Ayla van der Tak1998Almere39:25 
9Jolanda Kroese1969Almere40:06 
10Mandy Buter1975AV Zeewolde40:59 
11Winni Jansen1969Almere41:46 
12Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere41:49 
13Marije van Huigenbosch1993Almere43:25 
14Marloes Staartjes1983Almere44:06 
15Barbara van der Gragt1980Almere44:08 
16Ryanne Westenberg1999Almere44:23 
17Lisanne van huigenbosch1995Almere47:07 
18Helene Krol1996Almere47:08 
19Jessie Bruins1991Almere47:48 
20Annemari de Haan1973Almere47:51 
21Willeke de Groot1979Almere48:02 
22Siska Losekoot1972Almere49:22 
23Danielle Zeeman1985Almere49:55 
24Maaike Struisvlugt1976Almere50:15 
25Silvia Knauff1958Almere50:52 
26Hyacinthia Groeizaam1983Zaandam50:53 
27Elsie Lindeboom1970Almere52:16 
28Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere52:30 
29Jill Boon1991Almere52:59 
30Esther Speet1971Almere54:08 
31Carolien Daams-Rosseboom1988Almere56:42 
 
MAN, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cain Rutgers1999Almere '8126:37 
2Justin Lam1999Almere '8127:37 
3Joep Lebouille1999Almere27:49 
4Jelmer de Wolde1999Almere28:12 
5Jelmer de Bock1967Almere32:24 
6David van der Meer1971AV Zeewolde32:53 
7Mark Bennis2000Almere33:18 
8Erik Baalbergen1998Almere34:32 
9Raymon Boerland1988Almere34:48 
10Martijn Strating1997Almere35:25 
11Renee Mellaard1968Almere36:26 
12Necati Karadag KFC36:52 
13Dennis Land1992Almere38:27 
14Bas Lacroix1966Almere38:36 
15Niels Bruidegom1969Badhoevedorp38:48 
16Jaap Bouwsma1981Almere38:49 
17Sjouke van Houten KFC39:16 
18Bob Harmsen1982Almere39:28 
19Andre Hoksbergen1964Castricum40:29 
20Vico de Bres1972Almere41:31 
21Rien Dekker1964Almere '8144:34 
22Marinho Bouwland KFC44:38 
23Johan Faber1970Almere46:03 
24Ton Jacobs1955Weesp47:04 
25Wilco Junius1964Almere47:38 
26Mark van 't Loo KFC48:23 
27Ivan van Harskamp1990Almere48:48 
28Peter Velthuis1954Almere48:49 
29Ruud van Huigenbosch1965Almere49:02 
 
VROUW, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere44:05 
2Doris Gritsch1972Almere46:45 
3Yvette van Wegen1969Almere47:54 
4Jolanda Lensen Leij1967Almere48:43 
5Katja Duurland-van Tuijl1975Almere '8149:40 
6DaniŰlle Spoelder1996Almere49:44 
7Jeannette Lebouille1970Almere52:08 
8Julia de Leeuw1991Weesp54:14 
9Noa Overduijn2000Almere54:21 
10Froukje de Jonge1965Almere54:26 
11Robin Cordes1987Almere54:40 
12Anke de Boer- van Genesen1973Almere54:54 
13Alinda Bosman1972Almere55:19 
14Dalva Hubert1966Almere55:40 
15Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum56:23 
16Sylvia van Steeg1980Almere58:07 
17Gonny van Dalen1962Almere58:55 
18Tina Alenfors1975Almere59:02 
19Kitty Verburg1966Almere1:00:23 
20Angel Udvardi1993Almere1:02:16 
21Merel Lubberink1983Almere1:05:18 
22Marja Cordes1970Almere1:05:25 
23Karen van de Reep1979Almere1:05:32 
24Rebecca Goosen1994Almere1:08:04 
 
MAN, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gayri Hawery1990Spirit Lelystad35:28 
2Maikel Zuijderhoudt1990Almere36:07 
3Merlijn Dekker1994Almere '8136:40 
4Daan Jacobs1995Weesp36:46 
5Tim Jacobs1995Weesp36:57 
6Tjardo Visser1989Almere37:38 
7Tjerk Tjallema1988Almere37:45 
8Pim Lebouille1997Almere38:01 
9Dennis de Knijff1986Almere38:12 
10Bart Tas1976Almere38:23 
11Thijs Rood1984Phanos39:43 
12Jordy Ariens1981Almere40:15 
13Mitchel van Ballegooij1984Almere40:36 
14Teije Venema1980Almere41:10 
15Marten Visser1979Almere41:27 
16Maarten Snel1983Kortenhoef42:06 
17Johan Postma1987Almere42:22 
18Raymond Lozekoot1992Almere42:31 
19Thomas Jansen1997Almere42:40 
20Ruud Vos1980Almere43:09 
21Mike van den Breul1978Almere43:36 
22Jorriek van Woersem1992Almere44:11 
23Jeroen van de Berg1977Almere44:42 
24Laurens Veldkamp1988Almere45:35 
25Ronald Franken1977Almere46:33 
26Merijn Schuurman1978Almere46:36 
27Remko Evenboer1978Almere47:18 
28Thiemo Cordes1990Almere47:55 
29Joost Krijnen1977Almere47:59 
30Dany Barba1981Almere48:03 
31Jesse van der Tak1994Almere48:21 
32Sjoerd van Gastel1996Almere48:31 
33Joshua Buijnink1979Lelystad49:53 
34Michael Nuberg1977Almere52:26 
35Brighton de Jong1995Almere52:33 
36Roland Vos1980Almere52:41 
37Lucas Wolfe1986Almere53:22 
38Gabor Bukta1984Almere55:08 
39Maurits Franken1998Almere57:40 
40Jasper van Scheppingen1981Almere1:00:40 
41Marc Krams1977Almere1:01:56 
42Jimmy van Zaanen1981Almere1:02:53 
43Oscar Poppes1977Almere1:04:17 
 
M40, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Abelhamid Mohammadi1967Amsterdam38:21 
2Petrus Lenes1967Almere38:40 
3Wim Dokter1965Almere38:51 
4Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere39:59 
5Michel van Liempdt1973Almere40:08 
6Ron Stobbe1962Almere40:56 
7Robert Monteban1973Almere41:28 
8Frank Veltman1968Almere42:26 
9Paul Meijer1974Almere42:27 
10Paul Lebouille1970Almere42:35 
11Dennis Heer1973Almere42:45 
12Rene Dreyling1969Almere43:05 
13Peter Dreijling1966Kortenhoef43:13 
14Hans Bosman1971Almere43:32 
15Fitzgerald Krudde1967Almere43:37 
16David Westdorp1975Almere44:26 
17Eric Houben1969Almere44:28 
18Richard Hoogermolen1972Amersfoort44:40 
19Remco Plasschaert1970Almere45:47 
20Manuel Mertens1969Almere46:10 
21Bart Knol1968Lelystad46:13 
22Gerrit Goosen1960Almere46:18 
23Cor Boerman1967Almere46:30 
24Robin Bruil1969AV Zeewolde46:32 
25Peter Horn1962Almere46:41 
26Jelmer de Jong1967AV Zeewolde48:29 
27Julius van Bezooijen1963Almere48:40 
28Martin Lieberom1962Almere49:01 
29Arjan Schalken1965Almere49:02 
30Jos Wieleman1962Almere49:06 
31Sander van Tuijl1972Almere '8149:08 
32Wouter Hamel1958Almere49:36 
33Marcel Spoelder1964Almere49:46 
34Peter de Leeuw1968Almere '8149:58 
35Wijnand Oostrom1969Almere50:18 
36Harry Takens1972avVN50:21 
37Co Hoofd1959Eemnes50:23 
38Sjaak Smit1959Amsterdam50:26 
39Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere50:54 
40Hans de Zwaan1958Almere50:56 
41Harm Brouwer1970Almere50:58 
42Jan Dirk de Vries1970Almere51:13 
43Jan de Wolde1968Almere51:15 
44Gert van den Velden1965Almere51:33 
45Michael Wolfe1951Almere51:38 
46Jan Aland1960Almere51:48 
47Erik Leutscher1966Almere51:51 
48Michiel de Graaf1973Almere52:47 
49Jeroen Jansen1969Almere52:52 
50Richard Dekker1965Almere53:03 
51Gerhard Munniks1947Almere '8153:06 
52Patrick Ariaans1967Almere53:07 
53Eric Beltzer 1969Almere53:15 
54Robert van Lemmeren1968Almere53:33 
55Otto Telkamp1962Almere53:39 
56Erik Brouwer1965Almere54:01 
57Bjorn* Vakjoe!1975Almere54:10 
58Rene Overduijn1969Almere54:22 
59Herman ter Rietmole1955Almere54:43 
60Karel Soumillion1953Almere55:23 
61Jaap Looijen1958Almere55:46 
62Martin Mijnlieff1975Almere55:49 
63Sandy Knollenburg1963Almere56:19 
64Fons van der Ham1964Almere56:21 
65John van Voorn1970Lelystad56:26 
66Hans Bennis1961Almere56:31 
67Arno Bos1969Almere56:59 
68Kor de Boer1965Almere '8157:41 
69Maral Hazewindus1967Almere59:30 
70Silvester de Smidt1973Almere1:01:23 
71Bertus Pannekoek1960Almere1:02:07 
72Dennis Blok1961Almere1:02:26 
73De Cheeuw1940Almere1:05:06 
 
G-ATL, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lianne Stroomberg2005Almere '8115:51 
2Issam Essaghir2003Almere16:31 
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-11-2015 20:44