Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Dinkelloop (TCC)

Losser - Zondag 8 november 2015

 
MSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rik Spijkerman1987Delden37:3337:33
2Tim Jongman1983Enschede37:3337:32
3Roeland Bornebroek1979Rotterdam39:1339:12
4Boy Foks1993AV Haaksbergen39:1339:12
5Devi Wolthuizen1987Enschede39:2539:22
6Steven Mengels1985Enschede39:3539:35
7Branco van Minnen1992Almelo39:5539:54
8Ruben Eijsink1986TION40:1640:15
9Rob Lanting1985Hengelo40:5740:50
10Dave Pauelsen1986TION41:3841:34
11Tim Gerrits1988Geesteren Ov42:1642:14
12Frank Vastbinder1976Haaksbergen42:1842:17
13Edwin Wentink1982TION42:4642:43
14Michel Huisken1981Goor '7542:5342:50
15Stef Schulte1988 43:0543:03
16Michiel Derksen1981Oldenzaal43:1843:15
17Guillaume van Vossen1979Oldenzaal43:1843:16
18Paul Wegdam1983Hengevelde43:4043:37
19Geert Lantink1986Amersfoort43:4643:39
20Mike Huls1985Hengelo Ov44:1144:06
21Jeroen Laarveld1990Haaksbergen45:0845:04
22Wouter Neven1992Overdinkel45:1545:14
23Rick Hoitzing1984Hengelo Ov46:1246:08
24Robert Koekkoek1981Enschede46:1846:15
25Mait Evers1981Losser46:2046:18
26Tom Oude Nijhuis1997Losser46:2546:14
27Kosta Moissis1988Oldenzaal46:2946:27
28Bas Leenders1977Enschede46:3246:27
29Ronald Snippers1979Losser47:3147:25
30Maikel Kuiper1980Overdinkel48:1748:09
31Gerben Heimerink1976Goor '7548:2548:17
32Patrick Riesewijk1976Losser48:3748:31
33Soren berghout1988Losser48:4148:32
34Daan Hobbelink1984 49:0749:02
35Myron Wolters1979Losser49:1549:08
36Rick Tubbing1993Overdinkel49:5149:43
37Jordy Nijhuis1982Overdinkel50:0049:52
38Erik Jan Paalman1976Hengelo50:4350:33
39Tim Teutelink1994Losser51:2451:16
40Thijs Westerbeek1984LAAC Twente51:3151:22
41Peter John1954Nordhorn51:4551:39
42Mike Luttikhuis1990Oldenzaal51:5351:38
43Emiel Huisken1985Goor54:3754:22
 
M40, LOOP 1: 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin Veenstra1967TION38:1838:18
2Rick van de Kamp1970Hengelo Ov38:4338:43
3Michel vd Heide1970Goor39:2239:21
4Andre Winkelhorst1974Gronau39:5139:50
5M. van de Voet1973Enschede40:0840:08
6Frank Hering1969 43:1543:13
7Richard leusink1967Haaksbergen45:3545:33
8Marco Lockhorst1971Oldenzaal46:5946:55
9Rene Wennink1972LAAC Twente47:5547:48
10Guido Gosselink1970TION49:0649:03
11Martijn van Nieuwkuijk1970Losser50:1950:08
12Peter Beernink1965Iphitos50:2450:14
13Dean Williams1966 50:3450:19
14Remco Geerdink1971Goor '7550:3850:30
15Bart Verhoeven1969Losser52:0051:46
16Martin Kalter1973Losser52:0151:46
17Peter Visser1973Losser52:0151:47
18Olaf van der Sar1972LAAC Twente54:5254:41
19Pascal Wilke1970Overdinkel57:4357:29
20Ruud Haarman1967Weerselo58:1658:07
21Tamas Fulep1971Enschede58:2558:12
22Bart Sachse1969Enschede1:06:311:06:21
 
M50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arie Fröberg1964TION41:2741:27
2Robert Leussenkamp1965 42:3842:38
3Roedi Ter Bats 1961Neede42:5942:55
4Theo Schootman1959Neede45:5145:49
5Theo Wegdam1956Hengevelde46:1246:08
6Henri Mulder1963Losser46:3946:30
7Armando van Mourik1964Borculo47:0947:01
8André Bosgraaf1964Overdinkel47:1147:07
9Gerard Lenferink1962Enschede47:5547:50
10Hans ten Voorde1963 48:0047:58
11Gerard Booink1956 48:1548:10
12Huub Hodes1965 49:3349:26
13Marc Eijsink1963 49:4949:42
14H.Punt1958Oldenzaal49:5849:54
15Bert Schepers1962Overdinkel50:0049:57
16Clemens Volker1961Losser50:2350:12
17Henk Reinderink1958Bolsward50:3550:23
18Harrie uit het Broek1955Losser51:2651:14
19Van der Zande1964Losser52:0151:45
20Rene Heerink1963Iphitos52:1452:03
21Gerrit Bultman1960LAAC Twente54:1654:05
22Harrie Janssen1950Beltrum55:4255:33
23Henk Berghout1958Losser56:0255:52
24Hans Manders Losser57:0056:44
25Henk Dijkhuis1960 1:00:401:00:28
26Jelle Bakker1954Enschede1:00:521:00:39
 
VSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Renee van Hoof1986 43:3843:35
2Eline Vollenbroek1990Losser49:3749:34
3Marijke van Duuren1983Marathon Pim Mulier50:0650:01
4Deborah Wissink1995 50:0650:04
5Rieneke Terink1984Amersfoort51:3451:27
6Chantal Wiggers1997Hengelo51:5551:51
7Jennifer van Huizen1993Enschede54:4354:29
8Julia Garde1981Enschede56:3956:25
9Ellen Mijnheer1993Borne57:3357:30
 
V35, LOOP 1: 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anja Hofman1964LAAC Twente47:4547:42
2Marieke Kamphuis - Melcherts1980Iphitos57:1657:03
3Rianne Blokhuis1976Enschede1:05:091:05:04
4Ingrid verbeek1974Enschede1:05:091:05:04
 
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter de Boer1981Enschede17:1317:13
2Harmen Hoek1994 17:4317:42
3Jelle Neeft1992 18:0518:05
4Nico Klein Poelhuis1980 18:3618:36
5Nick Assinck1988Marathon Pim Mulier18:4418:44
6Daan Schouten1994Almelo18:5518:53
7Roy Tijman op Smeijers1987Losser18:5618:55
8Mark Hammink1985Almelo19:0219:00
9Cas Mulder1997Losser19:0319:01
10Martijn Kolkman1988Vriezenveen19:2319:23
11Mark Vlutters1989Losser19:2419:24
12Freek Bielevelt1996AV Haaksbergen19:2619:25
13Bart Damveld1982Oldenzaal19:4119:40
14Rik Hardon1977TION20:0920:08
15Roel Verwer1984AV Haaksbergen20:3920:34
16Theo Miltenburg1981 20:4020:37
17Edwin Eertman1979Losser20:4720:38
18Gijs Maarse1990Eibergen21:2521:21
19Jorn te Hoonte1989Neede21:3521:32
20Erik Kamerling1984Almelo21:3621:33
21Pascal Fisscher1976Hengelo Ov21:4021:38
22Bram Rhebergen1988Rekken21:4821:45
23Nick de Waart1991Enschede22:1222:08
24Rick Bouwhuis1988Denekamp22:4222:37
25Peter Koerhuis1983Oldenzaal23:1723:09
26Bart Bemthuis1990Haaksbergen23:2323:15
27Friso Roeleveld1999Hengelo Ov24:1824:15
28Rik van altena1980Goor24:2524:18
29Danny Leferink op Reinink1992Marathon Pim Mulier25:3725:32
30Patrick Schulten1987Enschede26:5026:40
31Martijn Godschalk1996Losser27:0026:47
32Stefan Thegelkamp1981Gronau27:0826:58
33Patrick de Boer1983Oldenzaal27:2827:15
34Jeroen Nolten1980Gronau27:4227:32
35Maarten Kuipers1978Iphitos27:4927:39
36Patrick Zwaaneveld1999Hengelo Ov29:1729:06
37Michael Wermers1989Wermers30:0229:52
38Tim Keizers1985Hengelo Ov31:1431:02
 
M40, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arnold Klieverink1975 17:5217:51
2Pascal Batterhof1974 20:1620:12
3Arjan Eenink1975Winterswijk20:2520:23
4Jeroen Loskamp 1968Glane20:4620:44
5Roy Kolkman1974Oldenzaal21:2921:27
6Harold Fraterman1971Losser21:4321:41
7Rutger Tuller1974Marathon Pim Mulier21:5521:54
8Jean Paul klein Poelhuis1967Haaksbergen22:0121:59
9Ronnie Borckink1969 22:1822:12
10Harald Wiggers1966Hengelo Ov22:4222:39
11Rob Lammertink1972Hengelo Ov23:0522:59
12Peter Wrekenhorst1969Iphitos23:3923:34
13Willy Lange1969Losser25:4125:36
14René. Besseling1966Bad Bentheim- Bardel27:4527:33
15Jan-Willem Koopman1967Losser27:5827:43
16Jinne Stienstra1968Losser28:1227:59
17Ben van Sark1966AV Haaksbergen28:1628:07
18Georg de Vries1972Losser30:4630:39
19Jeroen Pronk1971Gildehaus30:4630:29
 
M50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lucien Perizonius1959Hengelo Ov20:4320:41
2Jan Bolster1961 21:3721:35
3Erik Nijhof1965Hengelo21:4521:44
4Bas van der Schaaf1962Marathon Pim Mulier22:2522:21
5Riekus Lensen1964Losser22:5822:53
6Albert van der Smissen1965 23:1023:08
7Patrick Scholing1965Marathon Pim Mulier24:1924:17
8Theo Kosters1949 25:2125:17
9Erik Huiskes1961Oldenzaal25:2925:22
10Rien Roeleveld1961Hengelo Ov29:5829:46
11René Kroes1954TION31:2131:09
12Jos Perik1961Losser34:4534:27
 
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellen van der Kolk1998TION19:2819:28
2Lisanne Wichers  21:4121:41
3Rianne Aarnink1986 21:4721:46
4Rosan Gortworst1993Enschede22:3822:35
5Sam Wennink2000Hengelo Ov22:5122:49
6Shehrazade de Zwager1995Daventria23:3723:35
7Lieneke Hardan1984Almelo23:5523:52
8Patricia Steffens1993Hengelo Ov24:3924:35
9Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis1988TION26:0926:05
10Laura Bomers2001ASV26:2026:16
11Marloes Klumpers1992AV Haaksbergen26:4526:36
12Saskia Kruse1988Goor27:4227:36
13Sandra Rikkerink1982 28:0628:00
14Inge Loes Vredegoor1989Enschede28:3728:28
15Diana Panella1982Hengelo Ov28:4128:26
16Silke Dikken Losser29:1429:02
17Ivonne Roes1988Varsseveld29:3729:20
18Marieke Snippert1985Losser30:3330:25
19Irene Rutten1992Hengelo Ov30:5030:43
20Mirthe Mewes1991Enschede31:1130:56
21Katja vh Bolscher1984Hengelo Ov31:1130:56
22Loes Hemmes1988Hengelo Ov31:1231:06
23Hanna Jansen  31:1630:59
24Iris Lansink  31:1630:59
25Willemijn Vredegoor1992Enschede31:1831:10
26Rianne Rutten1988Hengelo Ov31:3131:24
27Tanja vh Bolscher1987Hengelo Ov31:3831:22
28Thyra Froberg1993Enschede33:0032:42
29Emmylou van Veldhuizen1987Oldenzaal33:4433:30
30Wendy Zwerink1980Iphitos33:5133:39
31Michelle Perik - Leussink1988Losser34:4534:27
32Inge Bonvanie1986Hengelo Ov34:4734:41
33Kyra van Dijk1988Oldenzaal37:1536:57
34Ruth. Lups1986Borne38:3938:35
 
V35, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique Kropmans1964LAAC Twente24:0023:57
2Diana Luijrink1959LAAC Twente24:1424:10
3Hetwig Wichers1966 24:2124:17
4Sandra Trouw1974Marathon Pim Mulier24:4724:44
5Miranda Bruins1974LAAC Twente25:1025:05
6Doortje Scholing1965Marathon Pim Mulier25:1425:10
7Sandra Teunissen1967Losser25:4025:35
8Anke Tuinman1972Ahaus-Alstätte25:5525:49
9Evelien Nieuwkuijk1971 26:0726:01
10Sandra Oplaat1973Goor26:3326:27
11Corine Hassink1972LAAC Twente26:3926:34
12Corine van Sark1977Haaksbergen27:4327:34
13Ellen Tijink1972AV Haaksbergen27:4427:38
14Gabrielle Stegge1968Iphitos29:2029:10
15Frans Zwaaneveld1955Hengelo Ov29:2229:10
16Karin Godschalk1966Losser29:3929:26
17Maria Rutte1975 29:5829:45
18Maria Bonomo1979Enschede30:0229:58
19Susana Castilla Carrasco1979Haaksbergen30:3230:18
20Karin ten Dam1959Hengelo Ov30:4830:39
21Erna Laarman1959 30:5030:38
22José Wrekenhorst1966Iphitos30:5030:39
23Ellen van Rijn1972Haaksbergen31:0931:00
24Gwen Hardon1979SISU31:2531:06
25Sandra Koopman-Nijlant1971Losser31:5031:34
26Annemie Vredegoor1958Enschede32:2132:13
27Miriam Dikken1965Iphitos32:4732:34
28Corinne Zendman1965Enschede33:1733:02
29Evelyne Bekke1980Goor '7533:2833:19
30Martha van der Vegt1946Iphitos33:4833:39
31Maria Smith1975GIldehaus37:1536:58
 
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Onstein1998Eibergen19:2119:20
2Sam Veenendaal2002Losser27:3127:29
 
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lisa Bieleveld1998 10:4510:44
2Marleen Stoel1996Marathon Pim Mulier11:3711:33
3Hanneke Bolster1998 12:1512:13
4Milou van der Schaaf1998Marathon Pim Mulier12:5012:47
5Fianna Stenveld1996Enschede13:2113:17
6Alice Korenromp1965Hengelo Ov15:0815:03
 
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bram Brummelhuis2000AV Haaksbergen12:2912:26
 
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruth Witbreuk2000AV Haaksbergen11:2411:23
2Wies Jacobs2000SISU11:4611:46
3Laura Nijhof1999ASV12:3812:36
4Lichelle Scholing2000Marathon Pim Mulier12:5412:53
5Emma Brummelhuis2000AV Haaksbergen13:0513:02
 
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Connor Kluivers2002ASV9:329:32
2Thijmen Trouw2002Marathon Pim Mulier9:599:58
3Joep Schmitz2002AV Haaksbergen10:1810:17
4Tom Klein Poelhuis2001 10:2710:26
5Bram Klein Poelhuis2002TION10:2810:25
6Niels Haverkate2002 10:3710:36
7Maikel Bloemen2001Iphitos10:4110:41
8Tristan Loskamp2001Glane11:0811:07
9Jens Willems2001AV Haaksbergen12:0612:03
10Koen Wilens2003 12:2412:19
11Luc ter Linde2002TION12:4612:42
12Ruben van der Sar2002Borne12:5112:48
13Luuk de Ruiter2006Enschede14:3514:32
 
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 2,5. KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Britt Oplaat2002 10:3210:32
2Emma Trouw2001Marathon Pim Mulier10:3810:38
3Dorte Heideman2001Oldenzaal11:0411:04
4Noa Evers2001ASV11:5711:56
5Megan Davina2002Marathon Pim Mulier12:2612:23
6Myra te Vaanhold2001ASV13:1813:17
7Britt Orriëns2001AV Haaksbergen16:1716:13
 
JJUND, LOOP 4: 2,5. KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mats Klein Poelhuis2003TION9:399:39
2Niek Nijman2004 9:419:40
3Brandan Lange2001Losser10:1310:10
4Levi Witbreuk2003 10:3910:38
5Ruben van Sark2003AV Haaksbergen10:5710:57
6Jorn Zwiers2004ASV11:0311:02
7Mats van den Berg2005Losser11:0411:03
8Joep de Ruiter2003Enschede11:2511:23
9Mart te Vaanhold2004ASV11:2811:27
10Ewan Nijmeijer2006Losser12:2312:21
11Thijs Grijsen2004ASV12:3912:38
12Teun de Reul2004Enschede12:4212:37
13Matthijs Beerling2003 12:4412:41
14Bram Blokhuis2003Iphitos12:5612:55
15Lars van der Steeg2003 13:0313:00
16Niek Damink2003TION13:1913:15
17Collin Oosting2003AV Haaksbergen14:1014:05
18Gijs Scharenborg2004ASV14:1514:13
19Jarno van der Sar2004Borne14:5914:56
 
MJUND, LOOP 4: 2,5. KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kyonne Ruardij2004AV Haaksbergen10:5510:54
2Anouk van Manen2003 11:1611:14
3Nikita Hammink2003 11:3011:29
4Jorieke Korenromp1996Hengelo Ov11:4611:41
5Annemarie Gosselink2004TION11:5411:52
6Janne Nijhof2004 12:1112:10
7Yvet Haverkate2003 12:2512:23
8Lena Nijhof2003 12:4712:46
9Amber van Rijn2004AV Haaksbergen13:1513:12
10Loes Mullink2003 13:1613:14
11Inez van der Meulen2003 13:2213:20
12Suzan Schippers2003Marathon Pim Mulier13:3913:37
13Lieke Tjepkema2004Marathon Pim Mulier13:4113:39
14Iris Nijmeijer2004Iphitos13:4113:39
15Elin Ottenschot2004AV Haaksbergen13:5213:49
16Daniek Heinst2004Haaksbergen14:2814:25
 
JPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rens Gosselink2006TION4:304:29
2Jonas Trouw2005Marathon Pim Mulier4:474:46
3Thijs Nijman2005 4:474:45
4Tom Cloudt2005ASV4:534:51
5Mika ten Doeschot2006Marathon Pim Mulier4:554:55
6Marijn Klein Poelhuis2006TION4:554:54
7Julian Wilting2006TION5:015:00
8Ewan Nijmeijer2006Iphitos5:085:08
9Bo Dunhoft2006Enschede5:155:14
10Cars Bennink2005TION5:175:15
11Norvin Spinder2005 5:235:21
12Leon Wiedemeijer2006Marathon Pim Mulier5:315:30
13Mirko Botterhuis2005Haaksbergen5:335:30
14Tijn Lansink2005 5:345:32
 
MPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julia van der Meulen2005Almelo4:534:52
2Celine Spinder2005 4:534:52
3Joan Hardon2006SISU4:594:58
4Silke de Haan2006TION5:035:01
5Puck koopman2004Losser5:165:15
6Marlie Bos2005Overdinkel5:345:32
7Merrin Kluivers2005ASV5:475:43
8Maudi Noordink2005AV Haaksbergen5:515:49
9Carlijn Rump2006Marathon Pim Mulier5:535:50
10Zoe Timme2006ASV6:015:59
11Britt de Jong2006Marathon Pim Mulier6:136:11
12Sam Schra2006Almelo6:356:31
 
JPUPB, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesper Bos2007Overdinkel5:235:21
2Christiaan Righart2007Iphitos5:485:47
3Sil Vastbinder2007Haaksbergen6:005:58
4David Dinter2007 6:116:09
 
MPUPB, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dianthe Scherphof2007Goor '755:065:04
2Ruby Jansen2007 5:225:21
3Jente van der Meer2007TION5:365:35
4Merel tjonk2007SISU5:475:46
5Kenna Kluivers2007ASV5:545:51
6Daphne Snippers2007Losser7:127:09
 
JPUPC, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Kosters2008 5:055:04
2Jaap van den Berg2008Losser6:106:08
3Teun Riesewijk2009Losser6:156:13
4Cas ten Broeke2008Hengelo6:166:15
5Twan Eertman2008Losser6:496:45
6Stijn Eertman2010Losser7:187:15
 
MPUPC, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Faye Hardon2008SISU5:515:51
2Senna Drupsteen2008Haaksbergen5:565:56
3Lobke Schmitz2008AV Haaksbergen5:565:54
4Chelsey Timmer2009Eibergen6:486:46
5Evelien Gosselink2008TION7:097:08
 
TRIM, TRIM 7,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pascal te Koppele1990Haaksbergen32:3832:37
2Berend veenendaal1964Losser36:0736:05
3Jan Schuitemaker1963Iphitos36:5136:50
4T. Oude Hesselink1956Borne37:3137:30
5Edwin Jansen1965Hengelo38:5738:53
6Maurice Dijkstra1987Enschede39:5539:50
7Toon Eppink1956LAAC Twente40:1540:14
8Joey Weggen1988Hengelo Ov40:5340:51
9Nick Visschedijk1986Overdinkel41:0741:01
10Niek Bruins1975Enschede41:2641:24
11Sebastiaan Versteeg1989Enschede41:5141:48
12M. Kerkhof1976Enschede42:2042:18
13Roy Sligman1972Losser42:2442:20
14Jan Vrinte1957Losser43:4743:44
15Bode1969Enschede44:3744:33
16Roy Jansen1968Hengelo45:1445:09
17Roy Wilmink1990Hengelo Ov45:5745:54
18T. van Oort1966Enschede46:0145:57
19Han Lansink1962Enschede48:4848:47
20Remco Ter Horst Losser49:4649:41
 
TRIM, TRIM 7,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annabeth Wijering1984 42:5542:52
2Sandra Keizer1978Holten43:2443:20
 
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.facebook.com/twentsecrosscompetitie
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-11-2015 12:42