Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Berenloop

West-Terschelling - Zondag 8 november 2015

 
MSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ronald Schröer1984Zaanland1:09:041:09:03
2Michel Butter1985AV Castricum1:09:361:09:35
3Ambroise Uwiragiye1980Enkhuizen1:09:471:09:46
4Jurjen Polderman1991Clytoneus1:10:591:10:59
5Niels Verwer1989Phanos1:11:021:11:02
6Tom Koetsenruijter1993THOR1:11:591:11:59
7Simon Grannetia1994De Spartaan1:12:281:12:28
8David Hemstede1979Climax1:14:001:13:59
9Riekele Kobes1986SV Friesland1:14:271:14:27
10Erik Slomp1984BB lopers1:14:551:14:53
11Roy van Eekelen1995Sprint1:15:211:15:21
12Rob Vijver1991Lionitas1:16:591:16:59
13Jan sytze Jonker1986AV Heerenveen1:17:031:17:02
14Hidde Bekhuis1984Nijmegen Atletiek1:17:271:17:25
15Casper Koelma1977Marathon Pim Mulier1:17:581:17:56
16Jan van den Bossche1983TTW1:18:391:18:37
17Erik Verdoorn1980Lionitas1:22:111:22:04
18Dries Ameling1991Groningen Atletiek1:22:271:22:25
19Willem de Haan1976Impala1:22:431:22:31
20Frank de Graaf1981TTW1:22:501:22:42
21Richard Velzen1978Horror1:23:201:23:13
22Aschwin Wijnands1985Phanos1:23:261:23:18
23Mechiel Zantema1986SV Friesland1:23:321:23:29
24Jetze Genee1978Horror1:23:351:23:28
25Tom Bellord1986Hylas1:24:011:23:58
26Wietse Roozendaal1979PwC1:24:471:24:44
27Sjaak Van Leeuwen1984SV Friesland1:25:131:25:10
28Patrick Stastra1981Running Holland verenigin1:25:381:25:26
29Jacco Joustra1995LSV Invictus1:26:061:26:03
30Arnoud Liefers1981Veluwe1:26:401:26:33
31Ate Bijlsma1975Athleta1:26:441:26:38
32Lars van der Meulen1981Hellas1:26:461:26:28
33Wim Douma1983Lionitas1:28:081:28:06
34Pieter Talsma1983Athleta1:28:321:28:31
35Kees Noppert1981Lionitas1:28:461:28:42
36Sander Van Hoorn1986Lionitas1:28:501:28:45
37Egbert Allema1986Lionitas1:29:091:29:08
38Stephan Hoogendam1987Spirit Oud Beijerland1:29:381:29:34
39Marcel Candido1980Leiden Road Runners Club1:30:161:30:12
40Maarten van Vulpen1981Loopgroep Bunnik1:31:141:31:02
41Peter Sibma1981Athleta1:31:581:31:46
42Dies De Dreu1979Hellas1:32:171:32:13
43Dirk Jelke de Boer1987Lionitas1:32:361:32:28
44Michel Manintveld1980Veluwe1:33:141:32:46
45Gerrit Betzema1979SV Friesland1:34:271:34:13
46Cristiaen Schaap1985Phanos1:34:521:34:45
47Folkert Attema1987Horror1:35:161:34:54
48Alwin Kruijt Spanjer1977Zuidwolde Gn1:35:341:35:31
49Folkert Huisma1981Impala1:35:431:35:33
50Anton Spinder1979SV Friesland1:36:141:36:06
51Gerald van den Berg1988Veluwe1:37:241:36:56
52Martijn Wieberdink1982LAAC Twente1:38:171:37:19
53Jordi du Bois1995SV Friesland1:38:581:38:56
54Iason Chronis1980Phanos1:39:501:39:28
55Mark Bleekemolen1977Hylas1:40:001:39:51
56Jappie Brandenburg1983Horror1:42:341:42:11
57Christian Esselbrugge1976De Sprinter1:43:401:43:24
58Anton Zijlstra1988Loopgroep Bedum1:44:061:43:35
59Pieter De Jong1987AV Heerenveen1:44:061:43:58
60Rudo van den Brink1980OSS-VOLO1:45:251:44:44
61Joost IJsselmuiden1993Lionitas1:46:561:37:02
62Elmer Bos1984Loopgroep Bedum1:50:541:50:22
63Alexander Besser1984Hagenbüchach2:09:272:03:55
64Floris Schrader1983Loopgroep Astrea2:16:182:12:29
65Fabian Kaufmann1990Koblenz2:17:342:12:39
66Guido Sonnen1988Mülheim-Kärlich2:17:352:12:39
67Siep Nota1990Horror2:21:432:12:22
 
M40, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Negerman1975GAC Hilversum1:10:501:10:50
2Fred Reitsma1969NOP1:17:421:17:42
3Marcel Tesselaar1969Hera1:18:091:18:07
4Menno Mud1974Lionitas1:18:181:18:13
5Marco Tazelaar1968Hylas1:19:291:19:27
6Albert Jan Groen1974Haag Atletiek1:21:461:21:42
7Arthur Hopman1967Hylas1:22:441:22:41
8Oskar de Kuijer1966Leiden Atletiek1:22:481:22:46
9Freek Jaarsma1974Lionitas1:23:201:23:18
10Jelle Outhuijse1966SV Friesland1:23:271:23:27
11Erwan Piriou1975Tartlétos1:23:401:23:38
12Jan Zijderlaan1968Avantri1:24:341:24:33
13Gerrit Alkema1971Athlos1:24:561:24:52
14Peter Pettinga1974Loopgroep Bedum1:25:531:25:42
15Ewout Middelburg1973Athlos1:26:151:26:11
16Anno Huizenga1969SV Friesland1:26:341:26:31
17Klaas Kroese1968Loopgroep Triple-S1:27:231:27:17
18Eite Everts1967Arena Atletiek1:27:441:27:34
19Siem Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus1:28:151:28:13
20Lennart de Vos1973Loopgroep Bunnik1:29:031:28:49
21Martin den Hamer1974Waterweg1:29:461:29:40
22Frank Sjaardema1974Sprint1:29:561:29:38
23Cornee van Loon1972Tempo1:30:011:29:41
24Bas de Bruijn1967Leiden Atletiek1:30:121:30:02
25Luitzen de Vries1969SV Friesland1:30:491:30:41
26Jeroen van Kessel1975Eindhoven Atletiek1:31:101:31:07
27Peter Bil1971Horror1:32:471:32:37
28Roy te Lintelo1970LAAC Twente1:32:491:32:43
29Martin van Solinge1968Loopgroep Bunnik1:32:571:32:44
30Arnold Vonk1969Sparta1:34:001:33:31
31Vincent Bronkhorst1972Nijmegen Atletiek1:34:061:33:51
32Wabe Roskam1972Horror1:34:321:34:10
33Klaas Hoekstra1968AV Heerenveen1:34:331:34:22
34Bas van Heertum1971PwC1:34:391:29:27
35Mark Wellink1966Suomi1:35:101:34:55
36Marco Pluijm1966TTW1:36:081:35:58
37Hans Coomans1967OSS-VOLO1:36:221:35:44
38Floris Jansen1972Haag Atletiek1:36:381:36:08
39Ruud van Suijdam1970Phoenix1:36:501:36:33
40Niels Blaauw1966Lionitas1:36:521:36:41
41Sandy Dekker1968Loopgroep PK1:37:041:36:33
42Luc de Jong1967AV Monnickendam1:37:071:36:45
43Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas1:37:211:36:54
44Darwin Klaver1972Athlos1:39:021:38:41
45William Elegeert1970TTW1:39:251:39:17
46Vincent van Duijnhoven1966Waterland1:40:281:39:32
47André Jellema1969Lionitas1:40:581:40:47
48Reggy Rumawatine1967AAA1:41:201:41:05
49Dennis van IJpen1970Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:41:351:40:48
50Peter Brouwer1971Avanti-Wilskracht1:43:221:42:51
51Eric Wolfswinkel1970AV Monnickendam1:43:511:43:30
52Ab Slagter1967Artemis1:43:531:43:33
53Klaas-Jan Elzinga1967SV Friesland1:44:511:44:12
54Erik Telman1971AV Monnickendam1:45:381:45:16
55Ron Kram1969Groningen Atletiek1:45:501:45:37
56Rinke van Sante1968Lycurgus1:47:101:40:06
57Johannes Althuizes1973NOP1:47:581:47:41
58Marcel Swart1967AV Heerenveen1:48:551:40:30
59Jörg Korthoff1967Essen1:50:211:49:53
60Hajo Jonker1971Triathlon1:50:291:50:07
61Stefan van Dieken1967Loopgroep PK1:52:011:51:49
62Guus Hoekstra1968SV Friesland1:53:391:50:34
63Bas van Lierop1971Prins Hendrik1:55:481:54:49
64Marco Hagen1966Lycurgus1:56:161:49:10
65Rudi Crabbé1968Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:58:321:57:49
66Roland Pechtold1970Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:00:131:54:36
67Harmen Hoek1969Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:00:281:55:00
68Joost van der Linden1968AV Castricum2:02:591:53:05
69Eddie Frankruijter1968Loopgroep Bedum2:03:032:02:30
70Jan-mark Crans1974Voorne Atletiek2:04:402:03:48
71Frans Roelof Ketting Olivier1971AV Heerenveen2:10:362:10:16
72Eeuwe Drijfhout1972Lionitas2:10:452:04:42
73Okke Taselaar1969Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:18:122:12:31
 
M50, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cor Ton1962LSV Invictus1:22:551:22:54
2Egon van der Peet1956Hylas1:25:331:25:31
3Peter Burger1958AV Castricum1:25:371:25:31
4Henk van Eldik1960Lionitas1:25:501:25:48
5Peter Verbeek1963Triathlon1:26:281:26:16
6Manuel Jose1957Hellas1:29:371:29:32
7Titus Blom1965Pijnenburg1:30:081:30:00
8Arjen Schots1959Pallas '671:30:141:30:07
9Harry Rutgers1956Loopgroep Bedum1:30:301:30:27
10Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek1:31:161:30:54
11Ron van der Linden1964Statina1:31:171:31:09
12Jan Olthuis1961Hardloop Club Amsterdamse1:32:101:31:52
13Koos Van de Wijngaard1960Leiden Road Runners Club1:32:131:32:10
14Sierk Spits1964Hanzesport1:32:371:32:23
15Arnold Schiphof1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:32:481:32:21
16Vincent van Leent1959Pijnenburg1:32:501:32:44
17Johan Meinsma1965Lionitas1:32:521:32:45
18Ronald Rumawatine1957Marathon Pim Mulier1:33:291:33:15
19Ruud Jansen1962Athlos1:33:351:33:14
20Arriaan Huisman1964LSV Invictus1:34:151:33:57
21André Gerth1963Spirit Lelystad1:34:181:34:12
22Johan Koolhaas1963Amstelveen1:34:221:34:12
23Sander Rietveld1959Atos1:34:501:34:47
24Jacob van der Ley1958SV Friesland1:34:571:34:39
25Frank Troelstra1957Horror1:35:161:34:56
26Koert Velders1961AV Gouda1:35:361:35:26
27Pieter Grandiek1961Zaanland1:36:101:35:56
28Johannes van der Meer1958Arena Atletiek1:36:201:36:10
29Nico Landman1958U-Track1:37:061:36:57
30Bart Haas1964TTW1:37:501:37:42
31Bastiaan Adams1965AAC1:37:571:37:00
32Tjerk Bruinsma1965SV Friesland1:38:461:38:23
33Jan Willem Rijke1957De Koplopers1:38:541:38:45
34Geert De Lange1956Atledo1:39:011:38:40
35Erik van der Knaap1964Uelsen1:39:031:38:59
36Folkert Tienkamp1962AAC '611:39:061:38:55
37Bouwe Bruinsma1959Horror1:39:181:38:53
38Erik Steenbeek1964Astylos1:39:321:39:13
39Peter Verkaaik1958Loopgroep PK1:40:591:40:42
40Frank IJsselmuiden1957Loopgroep PK1:41:011:40:44
41Jan de Vries1958SV Friesland1:41:201:40:25
42Dikkie de Vries1963Impala1:41:211:40:31
43Maurice Funcke1965Prins Hendrik1:41:351:41:07
44Jeroen Peek1962Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:41:381:40:52
45Eric Helmantel1965avVN1:41:501:40:49
46Anton van der Lubbe1956RRZ1:41:511:41:17
47Jaap van der Sijs1959U-Track1:42:331:42:25
48Henk Jan Kamerbeek1959Triathlon1:42:341:42:08
49Bert Kruize1963Runners Stadskanaal1:42:421:42:01
50Rob Daamen1961Athlos1:42:591:42:53
51Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala1:43:191:43:19
52Cor Wijnja1956AV Heerenveen1:43:221:43:02
53Willem van der Molen1963Loopgroep PK1:43:541:43:42
54Ger Coster1959Loopgroep Bedum1:44:081:43:37
55Lieuwe van Loon1958Waterweg1:44:411:42:48
56Ed van der Steeg1959SV Friesland1:44:551:44:38
57Symen van der Velde1957Horror1:45:071:44:43
58Erik de Vos1964Lycurgus1:45:351:38:30
59Hans Nagtegaal1956SV Friesland1:45:411:45:20
60Martin Seevinck1958De Liemers1:45:421:45:34
61Math Creemers1962Eindhoven Atletiek1:45:481:44:52
62Gerard van Rijn1963Phanos1:46:161:39:30
63Uilke Bosma1957SV Friesland1:46:281:46:00
64Geert Reiffers1963Loopgroep Bedum1:46:331:46:17
65Hans van den Bighelaar1963PwC1:46:411:46:37
66Henk van der Meiden1963Triathlon1:46:501:46:40
67Thomas Schuy1959Essen1:46:561:46:28
68Alex Cretier1964PwC1:47:421:47:40
69Pieter van Dijk1956AV Heerenveen1:48:091:47:40
70Marcel Bakker1958HAC '631:48:241:47:57
71Hans Weersing1958Groningen Atletiek1:49:171:48:26
72Frank Brandsma1960Statina1:49:441:49:29
73Jan Willem IJsseldijk1964Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:50:511:50:05
74Hendrik Lageweg1964SV Friesland1:51:341:51:17
75Frits Wiltink1964KAV Holland1:51:371:50:51
76Cor Schol1962Suomi1:51:481:51:37
77John Grotenboer1961LSV Invictus1:52:011:51:03
78Peter van der Bilt1959Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:52:111:51:29
79Hans Gennissen1960Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:53:111:52:26
80Erik Steijlen1965Athlos1:53:361:53:12
81Ramon De Haas1964OSS-VOLO1:54:211:53:42
82Ubbo Elzinga1957SV Friesland1:55:071:54:27
83Herman Van der Sluijs1963AV Monnickendam1:55:331:55:10
84Henk Rawee1958Triathlon1:56:411:56:04
85Kees Keijser1957AV '231:57:021:56:05
86Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg1:57:341:56:57
87Peter Roos1955Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:00:091:59:24
88Ron Romeijn1957Lycurgus2:01:561:55:00
89Peter van Jaarsveld1958Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:01:571:50:42
90Jos van Leeuwen1965Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:03:172:02:34
91John Brinker1959Groningen2:03:192:02:26
92Dick Kroon1964LVA Plantaris2:04:442:03:38
93Frits Meijer1958avVN2:06:002:00:09
94Pieter Hamming1959Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:06:132:00:36
95Arnold Spanninga1964Groningen Atletiek2:09:401:58:44
96Cees van Yperen1962Loopgroep PK2:12:562:12:23
97Jacob Baris1957PAC2:13:482:13:18
98Jan Kooy1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter2:14:432:14:05
99Roel de Vogel1957Loopgroep Aart Stigter2:15:192:14:32
100Paul Wolters1964Waterweg2:16:032:07:56
101Wim Span1960Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:17:012:05:57
102Bastiaan van der Knaap1960Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:17:022:05:58
103René van Houwelingen1961Suomi2:20:442:20:29
 
M60, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Olijve1953ATC '751:24:221:24:21
2Leen van Rijn1954Rijnsoever1:26:511:26:35
3Hans de Graaf1955Suomi1:31:241:31:18
4Henk Lenderink1951Climax1:36:121:35:46
5John van Dijk1950the Hague Road Runners1:37:091:36:51
6Jan Holterman1949Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:37:191:37:13
7Harrie hhj Vermeijs1950OSS-VOLO1:39:131:38:32
8Hans van Megen1951U-Track1:39:211:39:12
9Arthur Verstraete1954Hellas1:39:521:39:23
10Gerard van Calmthout1955Spark1:41:051:40:58
11Johan van Noordenburg1949AV Heerenveen1:41:241:41:04
12Otto de Boer1955SV Friesland1:42:031:41:53
13Rinze Kootstra1938SV Friesland1:42:151:40:05
14Gerard Gerritsen1954Daventria1:43:321:43:21
15Aad Lams1955De Spartaan1:44:061:43:40
16Cees de Vries1951avVN1:44:261:44:12
17Hennie Lensink1951HAC '631:44:351:44:21
18Roger Bellord1950Hylas1:46:191:46:13
19Dirk Slimmen1952SV Friesland1:46:511:46:32
20Kees Breedeveld1952SV Friesland1:48:391:48:12
21Hans Blumendal1947Triathlon1:49:221:48:34
22Sjouke Touber1950SV Friesland1:49:431:49:41
23Huub Wieleman1955Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:49:481:49:00
24Leonhard Doetsch1942Essen1:50:461:50:19
25Eddy Olthoff1955Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:50:571:50:42
26Klaas Kooy1952Loopgroep PK1:51:181:50:39
27Karst Anema1946SV Friesland1:52:501:52:14
28Gert Admiraal1951TTW1:53:351:53:22
29Peter Witkam1955Waterweg1:53:351:52:58
30Adrie van Dijk1954ATC '751:55:041:54:17
31Siebren Bosma1954AV Heerenveen1:55:061:54:36
32Dries Wedzinga1947Impala1:55:491:51:10
33Flip Nijhoff1952De Gemzen1:58:501:58:19
34Herman Hommen1951Wieringermeer1:59:111:58:57
35Rikus Beemster1946AV Monnickendam2:00:472:00:25
36Ruud van Zon1949RRZ2:00:492:00:14
37Piet Wieringa1950Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:01:092:00:21
38Dick Roelse1950Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:01:102:00:27
39Henk van Haaster1952avVN2:01:112:01:11
40Jan Woudstra1953Impala2:02:102:01:13
41Theo Grommel1946Groningen Atletiek2:03:202:02:28
42Gerard van der Zijden1953Haag Atletiek2:04:492:03:55
43Albert Doelwijt1953Loopgroep Aart Stigter2:06:332:05:51
44Cees Kuijper1954TAS '822:07:242:06:35
45Hans Kramer1948AV Gouda2:09:562:08:57
46Henk Veldhuis1954Runners Stadskanaal2:10:042:09:23
47Bert Niemarkt1944Artemis2:10:342:10:14
48Bert Kandel1952Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:11:532:11:06
49Jan Veenstra1948Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:11:542:11:09
50Willem Scheve1947Runners Stadskanaal2:13:122:06:21
51Guus Timmers1955Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:15:192:14:33
52Walter Hollenkamp1948avVN2:17:502:17:32
53Bram Brenkman1951AV Gouda2:20:422:19:43
54Rik Wetser1955OSS-VOLO2:22:182:21:15
55Ton Roos1951Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:23:312:19:28
56Clemens Koemans1945Hellas2:34:162:27:50
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jacelyn Gruppen1989HAC '631:18:171:18:16
2Reina Visser1985Leiden Atletiek1:21:521:21:52
3Manon Kruiver1988NOVA1:24:041:24:04
4Kim Hittinger1995AKU1:25:451:25:44
5Lucie van Genugten1984Nijmegen Atletiek1:30:241:30:06
6Yvonne Moerland-Schroever1981González Running Team1:31:341:31:31
7Nynke Steigenga1983SV Friesland1:39:031:38:57
8Tessa Boot1984SV Friesland1:39:391:39:33
9Cindy Teeven1988AV '231:39:551:38:57
10Simche Heringa1981U-Track1:41:291:41:22
11Leonie Eenkhoorn1986Isala '961:50:391:50:20
12Ytsje Talsma-Kingma1982Horror1:53:181:52:55
13Hanneke Vermeulen1984Loopgroep Astrea2:12:552:09:07
14Anouk Perey1988Rotterdam Atletiek2:15:052:03:51
15Hannah Buwalda1990Spartacus2:18:472:10:10
 
V35, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge de Jong1976Trias1:19:061:19:05
2Janneke Molenhuis1977De Sprinter1:33:091:32:53
3Simone Van Dijk1978Lionitas1:33:191:33:14
4Marjan Oostinga1972avVN1:33:391:33:39
5Linda Werner1974Lionitas1:34:521:34:38
6Yvonne Kassenberg1974Lionitas1:36:491:36:47
7Krista van Os1977BB lopers1:38:351:38:30
8Judith van den Brule1976Nijmegen Atletiek1:39:411:39:25
9Hella Yntema1972Horror1:39:481:39:25
10Alienka Huft Brandsma1980LSV Invictus1:39:521:39:50
11Corina Hilbolling1979Runners Stadskanaal1:41:041:40:22
12Jolanda Muizer1976SV Friesland1:46:121:45:32
13Clarissa Slingerland1978Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:51:031:47:04
14Carla Frankruijter1971Loopgroep Bedum1:51:111:50:40
15Amely Verreijen1978OSS-VOLO1:51:451:51:08
16Jeannette Smit1971Noordkop1:52:051:51:05
17Nanette Speelman1976Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:52:111:48:14
18Marolien Van Mourik1974Athlos1:53:371:53:14
19Marion Goossen1972Scheldesport1:54:571:54:16
20Anita van der Wal1971SV Friesland1:57:261:56:08
21Thea van der Meulen1974SV Friesland1:59:051:58:10
22Rianne Rijsdijk1975PEC 19101:59:501:59:13
23Nina Mamadeus1976AV '232:02:472:02:17
24Linda Monster1974Voorne Atletiek2:03:582:02:58
25Astrid Jonker1973Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:04:192:03:35
26Petra Kramer1970Runners Stadskanaal2:10:042:09:22
27Marielle Kraijenoord1979Rijnsoever2:18:372:09:09
 
V45, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Lionitas1:28:461:28:45
2Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon1:38:031:37:59
3Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas1:38:101:37:59
4Tanja de Groot1967Atos1:38:291:38:26
5Marjan Haantjes1969SV Friesland1:43:331:43:23
6Marleen Westhoff1969Haag Atletiek1:44:181:37:20
7Margriet Poel1962Haag Atletiek1:44:361:37:38
8Henny Brouwer1963Hunzerunners Loopgroep1:45:451:45:12
9Gea Hut1970Loopgroep Nienoord1:45:511:45:27
10Corina van der Linden1964Statina1:45:551:45:44
11Janet Werkema1961Horror1:45:591:45:34
12Tonneke van Leeuwen1968KAV Holland1:46:271:45:42
13Loes van Ginneken1963Scorpio1:46:581:46:52
14Ellen Duijzer1961RRZ1:47:081:46:34
15Anita Greefhorst1964Triathlon1:49:541:49:14
16Riet van Mook- v Ginneken1961Spiridon1:49:541:49:49
17Karen Kops1969OSS-VOLO1:50:541:50:18
18Baudien De Boer1969Horror1:51:171:50:53
19Jeannette Romeijn1969Suomi1:51:551:51:29
20Paulina van der Zouw1969AAC1:54:091:53:37
21Astrid Wals1969AV Monnickendam1:55:331:55:13
22Ellen van Dijk- van der Meulen1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:56:411:56:02
23Geke Doornhof1967Athlos1:56:471:56:27
24Sarina Jannes1969SV Friesland1:57:501:57:42
25Mariska Lagerweij1967Triathlon1:58:431:57:42
26Linda Bosch Lievendag1967AV Monnickendam1:59:561:59:38
27Petra Lievendag1970AV Monnickendam1:59:571:59:38
28Marja van der Werf- Zoer1963AV Heerenveen2:00:131:59:44
29Lydia Brouwer1966AV Monnickendam2:00:472:00:28
30Judy Bijslma1961Groningen Atletiek2:02:501:55:39
31Anneke Knol-van Leeuwen1968Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:03:172:02:34
32Angelina den Harder1969OSS-VOLO2:03:422:03:04
33Edith Appel1965avVN2:06:012:00:11
34Petra van der Sluijs1966AV Monnickendam2:06:562:06:35
35Angelique De Boer1970Noordkop2:07:242:06:24
36Marinca Dinkla-Visser1963AV Monnickendam2:08:172:07:56
37Jacqueline Rodel1966LAAC Twente2:08:392:02:33
38Jackelien Kuntz1965Leiden Road Runners Club2:11:062:11:06
39Petra Brinker1964Groningen2:16:382:15:45
40Ester Wiersma-Kolhorn1968Fivelstreek2:17:572:06:35
41Michelle Nino1969Lycurgus2:19:042:09:25
42Willemien Zandberg1963Impala3:35:343:35:34
 
V55, 21.1 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jantsje Lageveen1960Impala1:45:151:44:19
2Anne van Dijk1949AV Gouda1:45:311:45:22
3Joke van Bruggen1953Wieringermeer1:46:541:46:49
4Ineke Visser1955ASV1:47:341:47:02
5Wil Vos1954Rotterdam1:47:581:47:26
6Ina Burggraaf1959Triathlon1:51:291:50:49
7Angela Veld1950Statina1:51:391:51:23
8Annet Hartnack1955Lycurgus1:53:591:47:02
9Anna m w Pouw1956Groningen Atletiek1:54:001:53:09
10Marga Zwanenburg1957Horror1:54:161:53:54
11Sieta Zijlema1959Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:56:121:55:59
12Heleen Oterdoom1954ATC '751:57:591:57:12
13Trudy Sanders1955Horror1:58:501:58:22
14Ans Dijkstra1950AV '341:59:481:59:27
15Martha Meijer1953Triathlon2:00:231:59:22
16Jose Mesman1954Leiden Road Runners Club2:01:041:57:15
17Lukie Kiestra-Wassenaar1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:01:282:00:35
18Ingrid Verhoeven-Wittock1953Sprint2:01:482:01:31
19Inge Helder1955AV Heerenveen2:03:122:02:35
20Sophie Brenkman1952AV Gouda2:03:182:02:19
21Gerda Vergeer1951Ron Clarke2:04:342:04:16
22Sonja Otlhuis1958Hardloop Club Amsterdamse2:05:322:04:52
23Ellie van der Burg1953Haag Atletiek2:06:132:05:45
24Anna Veldhuis1958Runners Stadskanaal2:10:042:09:22
25Lian Voesenek-van Nijnatten1959Sprint2:13:082:12:29
26Minke Oord1956SV Friesland2:16:242:16:17
27Guusje Adrichem1959Leiden2:22:112:18:07
28Ineke van der Hoek1946SV Friesland2:56:502:56:24
29Nancy Lucienne Caviet1950SV Friesland3:13:283:12:59
 
MSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yoshi Groen1990Amsterdam1:18:321:16:36
2Paul de Wit1986Amsterdam1:23:091:22:56
3Rob de Bos1984Midsland1:23:521:23:40
4Thomas Ettes1986Amsterdam1:25:251:23:29
5Melvin Schepers1991Harlingen1:25:311:24:08
6Mathijs Imhof1982Hengelo Ov1:26:491:26:33
7Mark Peereboom1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:26:591:25:40
8Jaap Stiggelbout1984Kloosterhaar1:28:181:26:35
9A. Vlietstra1987Burgum1:29:011:27:10
10Pieter van der Mijle1985Utrecht1:29:021:26:08
11Willem Hendrik Ruijg1981Lies1:29:031:28:57
12Michiel Funke1976West-Terschelling1:29:131:29:07
13Marco Kingma1988Sneek1:29:291:27:25
14Jos Meijer1984Utrecht1:30:091:28:26
15Bas Kin1982Meppel1:30:261:29:03
16Christiaan Bakker1977Petten1:30:301:29:10
17Erwin Fopma1989Midsland1:30:341:30:29
18Wiebe Strick1984Amsterdam1:31:081:29:12
19Michael de Beer1987Amsterdam1:31:101:29:49
20Emiel Huizinga1979Almen1:31:111:29:51
21Jasper Buddeke1982IJsselstein Ut1:31:461:29:34
22Danny Bulthuis1976Assen1:32:251:30:32
23Reinier van der Stap1990Harlingen1:32:361:31:13
24Pieter Bloemberg1976Groessen1:32:411:30:04
25Jan-Willem Medendorp1985Utrecht1:32:451:30:59
26Hans Coenraads1980ATC '751:33:071:31:44
27Gersom Veldhuizen1977Zuidhorn1:33:231:31:30
28Bas van der Zwan1986Utrecht1:33:521:32:29
29Jeroen Mast1986Huizen1:34:101:28:56
30René Meekma1977Witmarsum1:34:111:30:15
31Edzard Potgieser1985Voorburg1:34:301:31:39
32Bert Mol1988Joure1:35:001:31:42
33Bram de Dreu1990Arnhem1:35:131:28:12
34Alle Jacob Bremer1979Wiuwert1:35:481:32:48
35Eelke Kamps1990Gouda1:35:511:33:39
36Martijn Korremans1978Dutch Runners1:36:031:30:53
37Pieter Jozefski Miedema1986Leeuwarden1:36:131:35:48
38Stefan Hiemstra1977Amsterdam1:36:201:34:16
39Hessel Ruijgh1976Waalre1:36:221:33:17
40Ewold Kooistra1990Makkum Fr1:36:251:33:58
41Casper Quist1986Wageningen1:36:261:34:34
42Jorrit Bergstra1977Loopgroep Sneek1:36:281:33:25
43Gerwin Hennipman1981Utrecht1:36:471:34:57
44Niels Koningen1986Amstelveen1:36:561:32:04
45Jeroen IJsselmuiden1988Gytsjerk1:36:561:34:03
46Bart Smit1978Groningen1:37:141:35:29
47Klaas jan Miedema1979Goutum1:37:181:36:53
48Thomas Schreuder1987Purmerend1:37:211:36:01
49Erwin Kreule1976Nieuwleusen1:37:451:35:49
50Erik de Groot1991Witmarsum1:38:051:37:42
51Kai Coenen1987Simmerath1:38:161:35:19
52Niels Hoekstra1996Sneek1:38:291:36:45
53Aad Willemsen1990NOP1:38:471:35:39
54Pieter Nagelmaeker1978Waalre1:38:531:36:46
55Jaime van der Lugt1989Utrecht1:39:051:35:04
56Frank ter Marsch1982's-Gravenhage1:39:161:36:49
57Wesly Bolder1980Duiven1:39:181:36:29
58Leroy Kapitein1982Noordkop1:39:341:33:56
59Remko Bruinsma1985Amsterdam1:39:361:37:49
60Leon Hoogeveen1980Alphen aan den Rijn1:39:381:37:07
61Leon Schepers1993Harlingen1:39:431:38:16
62Michiel van der Sluis1979Hellas1:39:541:34:53
63Michiel de Vries1990West-Terschelling1:39:551:39:30
64Reinder Huisman1981Pingjum1:40:061:38:25
65Gert-Jan Oosterveen1984Utrecht1:40:151:36:14
66Jacob Brouwer1979Burgum1:40:221:37:42
67Benjamin Van Duijn1988Huizen1:40:251:38:49
68Frank Boelens1980Haren Gn1:40:331:38:40
69Jos Evink1978Groningen1:40:441:36:41
70Richard de Graaf1981Mantgum1:40:451:39:15
71Jon Meléndez1986Eindhoven1:41:081:38:11
72Jan-Willem van Bommel1980Aquilo1:41:171:39:53
73Kelvin Muller1996West-Terschelling1:41:261:40:51
74Gertjan van den Bos1989Hellevoetsluis1:41:341:39:37
75Thomas vanden Bos1988Hellevoetsluis1:41:341:39:37
76Jeroen van den Bos1985Hellevoetsluis1:41:341:39:36
77Freek Wilkens1976Groningen1:41:461:38:18
78Jan Syon van Reijen1987Landerum1:41:501:41:16
79Martijn Estor1978Utrecht1:42:011:41:28
80Jelmer Schaaf1987Britsum1:42:011:39:46
81Arnoud van Waardenburg1982Loopgroep Groningen1:42:091:34:44
82Niels Weertman1977Utrecht1:42:221:36:07
83Matthijs Visser1986's-Gravenhage1:42:221:39:30
84Antony van der Meer1979Wolvega1:42:251:39:38
85Sep Benak1976Meppel1:42:281:41:03
86Seth Profet1992Amsterdam1:42:321:35:57
87Xandrijn Bakker1977Leeuwarden1:42:361:39:44
88Anton Verwolf1982West-Terschelling1:42:411:42:37
89David Danser1984Utrecht1:43:051:39:02
90Jos Kamp1987Hengelo Ov1:43:071:38:31
91Pim Bloemendaal1988Weesp1:43:211:34:40
92Hendrik Hornstra1977Emmeloord1:43:231:40:43
93Robin Schouten1982Utrecht1:43:281:41:15
94Ortwin Dijkstra1982Klooster Lidlum1:43:331:40:15
95Irolt i Dijkstra1979Oosterbierum1:43:421:40:27
96Tim Van Lierop1985Hillegom1:43:441:42:02
97Martijn Kloppenburg1988Groningen1:43:461:41:25
98Christiaan Hallers1977Leeuwarden1:43:491:42:18
99Ruud van der Zwan1988Apeldoorn1:43:491:36:58
100Jorrit Welling1992Groningen1:44:041:36:17
101Giel Vreeman1998Borne1:44:121:38:59
102Jochem van Leeuwen1983Kampen1:44:161:39:43
103Mark Meinema1976Argo1:44:181:39:10
104Anders Maars1977Amsterdam1:44:291:39:19
105Olof van der Werf1991Asten1:44:311:42:27
106Lambertus Moes1978Leeuwarden1:44:331:31:51
107Laurens Hanneman1985Midsland1:44:501:43:50
108Ruud Bakker1980Utrecht1:44:591:39:27
109Catharinus de Schiffart1976Nijmegen1:45:141:40:44
110Tim van der Hilst1984Capelle aan den IJssel1:45:151:38:04
111Sebastiaan Groeneveld1977Den Oever1:45:211:41:57
112Bas Habets1990Den Helder1:45:211:41:58
113Johannes van der Meer1982Hurdegaryp1:45:241:42:45
114Thomas Kleinegris1989Leiderdorp1:45:281:42:29
115Herman Bruins2010Isala '961:45:341:42:35
116Marnix Kloos1978Utrecht1:45:421:39:04
117Atze wiepke Merkus1976Winsum Fr1:45:421:42:48
118Pieter Groot1992Hoorn Terschelling1:45:431:44:52
119Max van Megen1990Bilthoven1:46:001:43:50
120Sjoerd Mulder1976Wytgaard1:46:011:43:05
121Jakob Kuiper1978Wezep1:46:111:44:10
122Kees Knol1988Purmerend1:46:201:44:59
123Koen Weijsenborn1984Hoorn Terschelling1:46:201:45:46
124Jasper Sierdsma1979Bolsward1:46:211:39:08
125Arjan Vrieling1977Aquilo1:46:261:45:02
126Robin Kamperveen1987Oldeberkoop1:46:271:42:10
127Gerwin Grootoonk1980Groningen1:46:461:39:52
128Johan Sterk1976Sneek1:46:501:43:38
129Remco Kuperus1985Leeuwarden1:46:541:45:10
130Sander Jong1996Purmerend1:46:571:38:11
131Raymond Hess1977Rotterdam1:46:581:43:07
132Sil Kroek1998Zwolle1:47:041:44:58
133Uri Wasserman1988Amsterdam1:47:051:42:50
134Wouter Wieringa1984Deventer1:47:111:40:04
135Siebe Ruijgh1982Amsterdam1:47:121:44:07
136Dirk Jan van der Meulen1977Meppel1:47:131:45:23
137Sipke Moes1986Phanos1:47:251:45:52
138Jasper Theunissen1986Nijmegen1:47:321:42:26
139Bjorn Bosch1981Meppel1:47:431:41:51
140Joris Jansen1977's-Gravenhage1:47:511:44:06
141Jornt De Vries1983Groningen1:47:561:46:09
142Tijmen Boumans1979Amstelveen1:47:561:46:59
143René Kloppenburg1985Joure1:47:591:45:36
144Edwin Veenstra1983Joure1:48:011:42:23
145Berwout Beimers1998Hurdegaryp1:48:071:39:27
146Jan-Joost Stok1981Dutch Runners1:48:171:40:05
147Peter Ploegmakers1976Putten1:48:171:39:22
148Coen Speelman1985Nijeveen1:48:481:42:56
149Hidde van Gelder1990Delft1:48:521:42:25
150Rafael Mendez1988Amsterdam1:49:001:47:34
151James Day1983Groningen1:49:031:41:48
152Steffan van Slooten1983Weesp1:49:041:38:50
153Niek Spijkerboer1987Zwolle1:49:101:42:40
154Mattijn Boerkamp1978Utrecht1:49:101:45:36
155Ruben Hoekstra1989Heerenveen1:49:131:47:48
156Anton Buning1985Haarlem1:49:141:47:30
157Mark De Jong1978Emmeloord1:49:171:47:46
158Klaas van Houten1977Buitenpost1:49:201:42:09
159Ids Hessel Hof1997Drachten1:49:211:43:22
160Richard Mulder1976Enschede1:49:281:41:16
161Sjoerd Haas1994Weesp1:49:311:43:55
162Iemke Lurvink1983West-Terschelling1:49:321:48:48
163Erwin Tukker1977West-Terschelling1:49:321:49:19
164Daniel Miedema1995West-Terschelling1:49:371:49:11
165Bart Konings1981Kudelstaart1:49:441:46:09
166Jacob Sieperda1989Sint Nicolaasga1:49:451:46:27
167Bart Schouten1976Amsterdam1:49:471:45:41
168Maarten Haanstra1979Voorburg1:49:551:45:48
169Tom van Wijlandt1983Amsterdam1:49:571:42:09
170Jeroen Visser1982Midsland1:50:021:49:30
171Duncan Muller1993West-Terschelling1:50:061:49:32
172Bas van der Graaf1984Mijdrecht1:50:121:42:18
173JH Linstra1982Groningen1:50:131:43:19
174Remy Olsthoorn1986Rotterdam1:50:141:47:15
175Edwin Bark1987De Goorn1:50:371:49:12
176Timothy Van Duijn1987Huizen1:50:441:49:09
177Guus Loman1994Daventria1:50:531:46:55
178Mart Geijtenbeek1978Amersfoort1:50:551:47:33
179Mark Hensbergen1986U-Track1:51:031:44:40
180Rene Moerland1976Yerseke1:51:471:50:19
181Jos Wijnker1978Heerhugowaard1:51:551:50:25
182Evert van Zanten1976Olympus '701:52:001:43:19
183Rinke van der Meer1978Zwolle1:52:031:48:01
184Ido Pranger1981Dokkum1:52:151:46:18
185Martijn Hagens1979Purmerend1:52:171:47:18
186Manfred Reuvekamp1976PEC 19101:52:201:42:30
187Ronnie Bakker1983AV Heerenveen1:52:221:47:35
188Steven Floor1985Groningen1:52:261:43:08
189Bran Kok1986Arnhem1:52:441:40:52
190Matthijs de Kam1992Soest1:52:481:45:51
191Ipe Solle1988Joure1:52:591:50:52
192Rick De Bruijn1979Uitgeest1:53:101:48:00
193Douwe Bierma1982Heerenveen1:53:151:49:03
194Jort Van den Berg1980Sloten Fr1:53:161:48:17
195Niels Reuver1987Breda1:53:171:48:44
196Jackny van Dieren1976Meppel1:53:281:42:07
197Jan van der Hagen1979Rotterdam1:53:381:48:10
198Arnoud van Vliet1976Alphen aan den Rijn1:53:471:42:31
199Bart ten Maat1983Groningen1:53:551:46:40
200Kees Hofman1978Sneek1:54:021:47:15
201Bas Boterman1986Utrecht1:54:061:42:53
202Jos Sterks1980Groningen1:54:091:44:07
203Jelle Jasper Tadema1984Leeuwarden1:54:131:52:28
204Ronnie Boomsma1987Emmeloord1:54:151:47:22
205Jeroen Geurts1986Beuningen Gld1:54:171:49:11
206Doeke Bakker1983West-Terschelling1:54:221:54:15
207Jaap Jan Mosselman1985's-Hertogenbosch1:54:271:52:00
208Maurice Bladt1975Houten1:54:391:47:06
209William de Ruiter1978Wytgaard1:54:451:51:49
210Jachin Wildemans1977Oegstgeest1:54:471:52:52
211Ruben Peeperkorn1992Leeuwarden1:54:521:44:39
212Wim Mulder1986Loopgroep gRUNN1:54:561:44:42
213Tim Lowijs1988Amsterdam1:54:571:42:38
214Jeroen Nijholt1976Groningen1:54:571:49:15
215Steef Sinkeler1985Groningen1:54:581:48:04
216Herman de Vries1992Leeuwarden1:55:001:51:58
217Jelle Talsma1991Warten1:55:001:51:52
218Robert Visser1991Harlingen1:55:001:53:33
219Wietze Dijkstra1982Tersoal1:55:141:51:31
220Jelmer Abma1984Tersoal1:55:141:51:31
221Patrick De Bruin1976Leusden1:55:211:51:17
222Arnoud Cornel1994West-Terschelling1:55:341:55:08
223Tim van Deursen1980's-Gravenhage1:55:361:50:19
224Willem Postma1988SV Friesland1:55:571:49:25
225J.F.J. Moepenstern1981Epe1:56:041:52:25
226Melle Tilma1979Wiuwert1:56:081:53:15
227Tim Eeltink1996West-Terschelling1:56:141:48:38
228Daan Bauke Uilkema1981Amsterdam1:56:321:51:54
229Rene Bruinsma1977Leeuwarden1:56:471:53:37
230Michiel Balkema1976West-Terschelling1:56:481:56:14
231Roy Erkhout1984Rotterdam1:57:031:45:53
232Ruben Robbers1982Veluwe1:57:041:53:23
233Laurens Mosselman1990's-Hertogenbosch1:57:171:54:50
234Harmen Vellenga1978Wognum1:57:181:46:16
235Gouke de Vries1980Oudehorne1:57:181:52:15
236Martin Knop1987West-Terschelling1:57:181:56:30
237Bram Bontrup1977Amsterdam1:57:201:45:35
238Tim Aanhane1993Eindhoven1:57:221:54:22
239Yne Age Terpstra1985Leeuwarden1:57:221:52:36
240Rick Louwerens1989Hallum1:57:231:52:37
241Casper Dekker1978Leeuwarden1:57:241:54:08
242Robin Mulder1996Leeuwarden1:57:241:52:55
243Martijn ter Telgte1986Bergen Nh1:57:301:46:12
244Sebastiaan van Bilsen1979Pijnacker1:57:361:54:44
245Raji Hakim1992Leeuwarden1:57:431:49:04
246Rens Kalter1988Purmerend1:57:571:56:30
247Hette Hylkema1987Amsterdam1:57:581:50:11
248Joep Schepers1998Dordrecht1:58:001:56:11
249Maurits van den Tweel1998Gouda1:58:031:51:37
250Wouter Sijtsma1983Britsum1:58:161:55:39
251Roel de Jong1983Leiden Road Runners Club1:58:211:50:17
252Peter Wegman1984Groningen1:58:231:54:01
253Mark Munro1985Amersfoort1:58:311:50:08
254Jurjen van den Hengel1992Enschede1:58:421:46:29
255Gerben Bootsma1978Oudega gem Smallingerlnd1:58:441:52:19
256Nathan van der Pol1982Harlingen1:58:491:51:57
257Kjeld Mener1978Utrecht1:58:551:55:21
258Wouter Canter Visscher1982Drachten1:59:021:53:49
259Thijs Morgenstern1987Amsterdam1:59:101:55:33
260Alexsander van der Veen1977Witmarsum1:59:131:55:40
261Frenk van den Braak1981Nijmegen1:59:161:51:00
262Oscar Hoiting1978Nijmegen1:59:171:51:01
263Johan Adema1979Sneek1:59:541:57:31
264Arjen Lenz1997Lies2:00:061:59:22
265Paulus Koops1978Climax2:00:071:53:08
266Christiaan Lubbers1984's-Gravenhage2:00:091:50:38
267Douwe-Jan Kersbergen1985Drachten2:00:301:48:20
268Jasper Heidstra1991Twijzel2:00:341:56:11
269Sander Dannenberg1988Groningen2:00:351:56:12
270Geert Mulder1985's-Hertogenbosch2:00:451:51:04
271Frank Schols1989Schimmert2:00:471:58:41
272Neil Lague-Smith1979Amsterdam2:00:471:59:16
273Remco Slager1978Marrum2:01:121:52:57
274Jan de Haan1990Groningen2:01:131:58:15
275Gerard van der Broek1990Assen2:01:131:55:00
276Hedser Wijbenga1991Groningen2:01:141:59:50
277Pieter-Joost Veerman1984Bunschoten-Spakenburg2:01:151:49:24
278Remco van den Brink1980Sloten Fr2:01:211:56:24
279Gerben Snijder1986Hoorn Terschelling2:01:222:00:20
280Rico van Houten1977Arnhem2:01:291:51:52
281Roy Pijper1991Appingedam2:01:331:57:09
282Sven Visser1975Alkmaar2:01:341:54:26
283Jasper Jobse1988IJsselstein Ut2:01:421:57:14
284Ronald Lenters1977Lionitas2:01:502:00:11
285Sam Peetsold1991Amsterdam2:01:531:55:32
286Rob Verveer1977Berltsum2:02:041:58:09
287Pieter Corpeleijn1985Amsterdam2:02:141:55:36
288Stef Bloem1985Landsmeer2:02:261:54:25
289Niels de Water1985's-Gravenhage2:02:261:54:10
290Bo Wiesman1978Den Haag2:02:311:50:44
291Peter Tuurenhout1985Harlingen2:02:391:59:21
292Rob Jager1976SV Veendam2:02:432:02:18
293Melvin van der Veen1976Assen2:02:481:56:22
294Jasper De Noord1979Lionitas2:02:521:53:21
295Marc Brandse1978Heemstede2:02:541:52:56
296Eric Molthoff1977Angeren2:02:561:51:49
297Guido Schols1975Oranjewoud2:03:001:56:20
298Jilly x Viet1993De Bilt2:03:061:52:54
299Harm Dijkman1980Holten2:03:171:53:03
300Kevin Damman1980Groningen2:03:201:56:13
301André Westra1981Utrecht2:03:211:51:36
302Marcel Swart1976Loopgroep Sneek2:03:212:00:41
303Stefan Groen1990Amsterdam2:03:381:56:49
304Niels Krommendijk1977Leeuwarden2:03:451:58:34
305Martijn Sikkens1976Zwolle2:03:511:51:43
306Fedde de Ruiter1976Groningen2:03:562:00:49
307Chantor Pascal van Beek1986Social Mile2:04:001:59:01
308Barend van Wonderen1984Amsterdam2:04:181:52:45
309Gerbrand Wilbrink1977Hengelo Ov2:04:341:56:47
310Bram Tuinman1998West-Terschelling2:04:402:03:55
311Hans Pieter van Stein Callenfels1978Haarlem2:04:541:58:32
312Daan Westenbrink1979Groningen2:04:571:57:47
313Armand Rohrbock1985Amsterdam2:05:061:55:27
314Jelle Terpstra1978Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:05:141:56:16
315Charles Hartman1980Amsterdam2:05:182:03:42
316Stefan Kutsch Lojenga1981Haarlem2:05:221:54:04
317Ivo Hilderink1977Soest2:05:232:02:38
318Niels Plomp1999Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:05:311:53:28
319Max Peppung1994West-Terschelling2:06:002:05:00
320Geon Knol1981Haren Gn2:06:032:02:48
321Remco Schuil1993Groningen2:06:062:00:07
322Tjeerd Hazenhuttel1976Groningen2:06:322:02:47
323Alex Muhring1979Amsterdam2:06:361:54:48
324Jesse Niemeijer1979Yde2:06:381:58:15
325Hans Eekhof1980Mijnsheerenland2:06:451:59:58
326Wander Sikkes1980Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:06:471:56:38
327Arno van Breukelen1979PEC 19102:07:001:55:51
328Matthijs Klok1986Utrecht2:07:051:57:56
329Vincent de GIer1984GVAC2:07:081:59:34
330Tobias Winkels-Herding1989Amsterdam2:07:101:59:39
331Bart Sternsdorff1985Heerenveen2:07:221:56:55
332Ron Jeronimus1986Rotterdam2:07:412:05:52
333Pieter Siem Wijnja1981Joure2:07:481:58:42
334David Wedema1984Groningen2:07:521:56:29
335Sys Dijkstra1977Oosterbierum2:07:572:04:40
336Wytze Peenstra1979Hoornsterzwaag2:08:032:02:49
337Erik Snitselaar1985Barneveld2:08:032:01:29
338Marcel van Veldhuisen1984Voorthuizen2:08:032:01:30
339Bastiaan Vernooy1976Hoornsterzwaag2:08:062:02:55
340Iwe EC Muiser1982Utrecht2:08:072:00:35
341Jorrit Arntzen1978Sneek2:08:091:59:57
342Martijn Hassefras1976Alphen aan den Rijn2:08:311:57:47
343Jelte Hibma1984West-Terschelling2:08:322:08:16
344Peter Both1981PwC2:08:371:56:54
345Marco Lenes1987Oudehaske2:09:002:07:34
346Joost Rozendaal1980Hillegom2:09:071:57:36
347Niels Oosterbaan1987Amsterdam2:09:171:59:32
348Arjan Geersing1987Loopsport Groningen2:09:192:04:25
349Gijs van der Molen1979Zuid-Scharwoude2:09:352:01:07
350Kees van Keeken1976Alphen aan den Rijn2:09:411:58:24
351Sjoerd Mulder1978Eelderwolde2:09:442:01:21
352Jeroen de Boer1995Midsland2:09:472:09:11
353Theo Zeldenrust1980Drachten2:09:472:01:26
354Arjo Spaan1992Groningen2:10:091:57:46
355Roy van den Brink1986Landsmeer2:10:122:02:11
356Huib Schilp1977Laren Nh2:10:152:01:16
357Robbert Stolk1979Pijnenburg2:10:162:00:12
358Tim Geukers1998Wapse2:10:311:59:05
359Jasper de Vries1983Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:10:332:00:38
360Laurens Ouwehand1980Wassenaar2:10:371:58:33
361Vincent Noordam1984Apeldoorn2:10:372:03:03
362Ruben Buys1989Groningen2:10:452:02:40
363Eddy Westmaas1977De Koplopers2:11:152:04:15
364Raymond Reekers1976Horror2:11:232:05:05
365Mark Meijerse1983Dokkum2:11:401:59:18
366Jeroen Boersma1981Leeuwarden2:11:422:07:11
367Dylan Jongbloed1993Enschede2:12:021:59:50
368Rens van Vugt1980Arnhem2:12:122:00:58
369Harmen Moes1988Nijeveen2:12:302:10:57
370Niek Niebuur1977Zevenaar2:12:422:02:20
371Sjoerd Berendsen1981Rotterdam2:13:012:03:19
372Ben Berendsen1977Zevenaar2:13:012:03:19
373Arno Rienstra1976Dalfsen2:13:162:09:47
374Jonathan Tamminga1981Lionitas2:13:192:10:41
375Rob van Duijvenbode1979Rijnsoever2:14:122:05:07
376Rik Veenma1989Groningen2:14:212:10:41
377Ernie de Deckere1977Zoeterwoude2:14:292:03:48
378Jan Willem Oudijk1982Utrecht2:14:362:11:43
379Stefan Merkus1984Kollum2:14:592:05:49
380Tjeerd Holtrop1992Joure2:15:042:06:58
381Dennis Bruggemans1981PAC2:15:042:15:04
382Mitch Vleghert1993Rotterdam2:15:082:03:03
383Tobias Kalverdijk1987Groningen2:15:152:15:15
384Jacob Fopma1979Loopgroep Witmarsum2:15:332:11:01
385John Reynders1976Houten2:15:522:08:09
386Thomas Bonsen1988Amsterdam2:15:552:07:54
387Alex Derksen1976Beverwijk2:15:582:05:08
388Arul Elangovan1979Amstelveen2:16:172:07:44
389Jan Arjen Kraak1976Wolvega2:16:312:07:40
390Jan de Muinck Dezentje1980Amersfoort2:16:452:04:43
391Bert Wijmans1984Ermelo2:16:472:12:12
392HJ Stenhuis1982Loosdrecht2:17:022:09:11
393Jochem Kijftenbelt1976PwC2:17:082:06:36
394Fred de Vos1976Haulerwijk2:17:192:06:59
395Joroan Lingsma1976Groningen2:17:212:13:19
396Wout Albers1982Amsterdam2:17:412:06:08
397Gerrit Jan Hiddink1978Leeuwarden2:17:432:07:33
398Roel Straatman1989Gorredijk2:17:552:06:14
399Simon de Vries1982Amersfoort2:18:262:08:33
400Geert Abbink1977Hoorn Terschelling2:18:272:08:14
401Raymond Moesman1981Den Haag2:18:472:09:59
402Johannes Hibma1978Franeker2:18:482:08:46
403Jelle de Boer1979Marum2:19:042:11:30
404Daniël Wilbrink1997ACO Van Elderen2:19:052:08:55
405Niels Boonstra1982Wommels2:19:092:09:20
406Jan Willem De Groot1983Wommels2:19:092:09:21
407Lucas Koppen1995Utrecht2:19:332:07:20
408Sjors Peeters Weem1993Utrecht2:19:522:07:38
409Cornelis Bloem1986Arnhem2:20:152:07:46
410Jeroen Mulder1976Zwolle2:20:492:16:23
411Ferdi Geleijnse1977Voorburg2:21:532:17:04
412Joost Mulder1979PEC 19102:21:562:18:25
413Joep Hensen1999Hoorn Terschelling2:22:082:21:24
414Melle Rothe1978Groningen2:22:182:13:54
415Robin Bremenkamp1976Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:22:232:11:58
416Wout van Arensbergen1978Eindhoven2:23:422:12:37
417Oscar Harlaar1980Badhoevedorp2:23:592:17:04
418Marten Harlaar1982Amsterdam2:24:002:17:04
419Sietze Beenen1976Gorredijk2:24:082:18:51
420Jitze Kuiper1984Bolsward2:25:202:20:50
421Tom Smits1985Leeuwarden2:26:552:25:09
422Rick van Santen1976Leiden2:27:562:15:51
423Rob van den Brink1977Assen2:27:582:15:50
424Robert Hulshof1977Gasselte2:28:442:21:50
425Vincent Vallinga1993West-Terschelling2:28:442:27:43
426Mees ter Stege1994Franeker2:28:512:20:07
427Martijn van den Berg1982Vlaardingen2:28:532:19:32
428Maarten Schuttenbeld1995Delft2:29:322:17:09
429Daniel Beimers1993Leeuwarden2:30:002:21:15
430Harm Wesselius1981Horror2:30:262:18:56
431Peter Pranger1985Heerenveen2:31:502:25:44
432Bouke Jan Vlonk1984Leek2:32:522:31:05
433Pjotr Kinders1977Zevenaar2:32:582:22:37
434Anton Verschoor1999Veenendaal2:34:132:30:11
435Erwin de Ruiter1999Goutum2:37:182:37:18
436Maurits Alberda1980Walterswald2:37:502:27:46
437Jeroen Nieboer1985Harlingen2:38:502:28:23
438Jeroen de Vlaam1981Groningen2:39:492:34:15
439Carel Meijer1979West-Terschelling2:40:562:33:11
440Wouter Meijer1979Zuidhorn3:18:503:11:06
441Jetze Lont1981Leeuwarden3:40:573:35:08
 
M40, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas van Pijkeren1972Dronten1:29:211:26:47
2Stefan Dagelet1968Lellens1:29:221:29:11
3Johan Hofstra1971Witmarsum1:29:251:28:02
4Erik Bakker1970SV Friesland1:30:071:28:47
5Rene van der Geest1970Warmond1:30:161:28:51
6Henk Dolle1969Molenhoek Lb1:31:031:29:04
7Swj Van Dijk1968Utrecht1:31:211:29:47
8Peter van den Broek1967Werkhoven1:32:551:30:41
9Robin Veldhuis1971PEC 19101:34:021:32:34
10Andre Ydema1970Dronryp1:34:371:29:11
11Bernhard Bouma1973Oldeholtpade1:34:461:33:17
12Jan van Beveren1968Spurt '881:34:541:33:09
13Peter Theo Hoekstra1974IJlst1:35:151:33:26
14Gertjan Eikenaar1971Zwolle1:35:201:35:12
15Bareld Kootstra1967Loopclub Burgum1:35:241:32:05
16Wim Meems1971Wildervank1:35:491:25:06
17Johan de Witte1969Makkum Fr1:36:021:35:38
18Douwe Graansma1973Hurdegaryp1:36:091:32:58
19Erik Koopmans1968Oosterblokker1:36:111:34:34
20Luitzen Nijdam1975Lippenhuizen1:36:311:35:02
21Harry Van der Schoot1969Goutum1:36:341:33:08
22Daan Kerklaan1971Oosterhout Nb1:36:341:34:53
23Nico Buitenhuis1974Dronten1:36:471:34:13
24Jurriaan De Rouw1975Oostzaan1:36:561:24:00
25John Van der Werf1967Boskoop1:37:121:35:04
26Pieter Tolsma1969Arum1:37:131:36:36
27Hj Buter1968Nijemirdum1:37:131:36:37
28Peter Groothoff1967Horror1:37:171:35:30
29Marco De Witt1973Abcoude1:37:261:35:35
30Marc Crone1969Amsterdam1:37:291:34:54
31Bert Kiemel1966Stompetoren1:37:331:35:39
32Ben van der Mark1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:37:341:35:59
33Bastiaan Visser1966Bergen Nh1:37:481:36:07
34Luuk van Kreij1968Apeldoorn1:37:541:35:02
35Pieter Bullens1971Apeldoorn1:37:541:35:02
36Hans-Jan Jasper1970Loopgroep Sneek1:38:181:35:59
37Dries Gerbens1970Wergea1:38:251:36:58
38Haiko Neidig1966Culemborg1:39:091:37:37
39Tjerk Maij1972Koog aan de Zaan1:39:101:33:05
40Gerrit Dijkstra1973Berltsum1:39:141:36:54
41Frans Haitsma1974Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:39:161:37:57
42Patrick Gums Gums1971PEC 19101:39:171:38:14
43Jordi Boer1975Enschede1:39:191:37:27
44Rinke De Jong1971Hempens1:39:191:38:00
45Marcel Schellinger1972Zaandam1:39:261:37:45
46Dave de Lang1972IJsselstein Ut1:39:291:36:17
47Arno Manschot1968Veluwe1:39:361:35:42
48Arnoud Neidig1969GAC Hilversum1:39:461:38:14
49Fekke Fekkes1969Koudum1:39:511:38:34
50Alle Sterk1974Berltsum1:40:091:38:39
51Arnold Oosterdijk1967Nes gem Boarnsterhim1:40:211:35:45
52Emile Verduin1969Uitgeest1:40:451:38:55
53Michiel Beeldman1968PwC1:41:101:37:31
54Winfred Knibbeler1967Hilversum1:41:231:39:40
55Durk Klopstra1967Laag Zuthem1:41:331:38:44
56Johannes Meijer1965De Knipe1:41:381:37:43
57Ludo Abbink1974Grijpskerk1:41:431:39:59
58Niels Overzet1975SV Friesland1:41:461:38:49
59Douwe de Jong1968Wolsum1:41:471:39:13
60Robin Hooghiemstra1969Maastricht1:41:501:40:18
61Sierk Werner1971Goutum1:41:541:40:20
62Job Udo1975Utrecht1:41:581:35:27
63Jan Kornelis Stol1971Siddeburen1:42:061:40:13
64Peter van den Heuvel1967NOP1:42:131:37:38
65Keimpe de Vries1967SV Friesland1:42:151:38:31
66Geert Ramakers1966Loopgroep Bunnik1:42:231:40:56
67Klaas willem Zwaagstra1972AV '341:42:241:42:00
68Rob Knaap1972Oldenzaal1:42:281:34:11
69Peter Sijbesma1972Easterein1:42:451:41:09
70Raymond van der Zee1970Loopgroep Sneek1:43:101:41:00
71Rick Veringmeier1967Schiedam1:43:121:41:02
72Bas de Best1968Horror1:43:171:40:17
73Erwin de Jong1972De Sperwers1:43:191:40:18
74Bart Van de Roer1972Hilversum1:43:251:41:43
75Jan-Willem van Drieenhuizen1966Veluwe1:43:251:38:20
76Arjen Mier1969West-Terschelling1:43:251:43:22
77Wouter Werner1966Amersfoort1:43:261:37:52
78David Cervera Suay1970Amsterdam1:43:311:41:56
79Rene Tuinenga1973Berltsum1:43:321:41:15
80Jan Vonck1966Enschede1:43:441:40:53
81Martinb b Hermes1971Enschede1:43:461:40:50
82Sander in 't Veld1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:43:471:38:33
83Paul Van Haaren1974Eindhoven Atletiek1:43:591:37:29
84Ids Boersma1971Wytgaard1:44:071:41:12
85Jan Tjalling Pals1966Lies1:44:111:43:14
86Floris Birnie1967Hilversum1:44:131:42:31
87Jurjen Wijma1974LSV Invictus1:44:141:39:46
88Peter Berg1969Leiden1:44:191:38:47
89Klaas Bosma1971Loopclub Burgum1:44:221:40:54
90Peter Scholten1967Hanzesport1:44:231:41:40
91Lucas Harbers1971Teuge1:44:241:38:51
92Jeroen Grootveld1975Pijnenburg1:44:261:37:29
93Tjeerd Dijkstra1968Duiven1:44:321:38:37
94Luut de Jong1966Horror1:44:321:41:05
95Erik Went1967Leiden Road Runners Club1:44:411:40:50
96Tjebbe Deinum1975Heerenveen1:44:421:38:44
97Gert Dekker1971Hilversum1:44:541:43:22
98Pieter Alberda1966Midlum1:44:551:39:21
99Wout Jonker1970Heerenveen1:45:031:42:39
100Bas Split1969Havelte1:45:091:42:41
101Peter de Ruiter1966Goutum1:45:101:43:03
102Jouke Hoekstra1973Horror1:45:121:42:12
103Menno de Roos1973Sneek1:45:131:41:50
104Jelle van de Poel1969Utrecht1:45:491:36:33
105Jaap Bosma1970Loopclub Burgum1:45:551:42:28
106Jan Roffel1966Joure1:46:041:44:04
107Bas Glasbergen1974Meppel1:46:101:38:51
108Maurice van der Wijst1970Dutch Runners1:46:111:44:36
109Klaas van Tricht1968Loopgroep Sneek1:46:131:43:49
110Vincent Muijskens1970Uitgeest1:46:171:44:37
111Wouter Kuiper1968Marum1:46:181:43:36
112Rob Toth1968Zwartewaal1:46:181:40:22
113Bob Rozema1972Amsterdam1:46:211:41:43
114Klaas Dijkstra1972Twijzelerheide1:46:231:43:26
115Harry Pastoor1965Apeldoorn1:46:281:38:33
116Toby Schulte1972Castricum1:46:371:42:31
117Aad Kraakman1970Enkhuizen1:46:371:42:31
118Eelco Draaisma1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:46:551:43:45
119Arjan Siersma1972Hemelum1:46:551:39:45
120Han Deuling1966Groningen1:46:561:41:21
121Otto van 't Loo1970Hilversum1:46:581:45:17
122Marco Tekstra1969Tolbert1:46:591:39:10
123Jacques de Swart1969PwC1:46:591:38:33
124Peter Kroek1970Zwolle1:47:031:44:57
125Jan Oud1973Joure1:47:091:45:08
126Arno Van Staden1970Lycurgus1:47:101:40:06
127Berend Fekken1970Scharsterbrug1:47:161:44:49
128Jaap van der Vijver1973Soest1:47:171:46:21
129Harry Went1967Leiden Road Runners Club1:47:331:43:37
130Gian Lelieveld1969Zoeterwoude1:47:461:45:19
131Ivo Ritmeijer1968Distance Runners Voorhout1:47:521:47:04
132Reinder Meekma1969Ferwert1:48:041:40:26
133Bas Braaf1966Molenhoek Lb1:48:051:46:05
134Rene Warmerdam1972Enschede1:48:131:44:41
135Wiebren Wind1967Hoofddorp1:48:141:43:59
136Gerhard van Vilsteren1969Isala '961:48:151:45:28
137Robert 'Soetekouw1968Hoofddorp1:48:161:39:03
138Harm Bos1966Sappemeer1:48:171:46:47
139Johan de Jong1975Jirnsum1:48:341:45:24
140Anne Floris Bottema1973Nijland1:48:431:44:08
141Johan Haitsma1970De Knipe1:48:441:44:51
142Rinie van Pijpen1967Leiden Road Runners Club1:48:451:44:50
143Erik Lipsic1973Groningen1:48:511:41:45
144Raymond Bergmans1966Atletiek Maastricht1:48:521:48:23
145Jeroen van Doorn1970Soest1:48:521:42:42
146Cosmo Schuurmans1968PwC1:48:551:40:28
147Vincent Hagen1973Holten1:48:561:41:54
148Mike Klompmaker1973Heerenveen1:48:571:47:14
149Wietse Smid1971Heerenveen1:48:581:47:15
150Willem Biemolt1966SV Friesland1:49:071:36:45
151Siart Smit1973Leeuwarden1:49:191:43:20
152Rene Slagter1975Roden1:49:201:41:59
153Johan Duineveld1966Krommenie1:49:211:46:23
154Rintje Joustra1971Lollum1:49:251:47:52
155Kees Arisz1965Formerum1:49:271:48:34
156Jan Koreman1966Groningen Atletiek1:49:331:40:54
157Jan Baljeu1967Drachten1:49:331:42:30
158Steven de Haan1966HAC '631:49:391:41:57
159Cuno Wittrock1971Goor '751:49:401:46:07
160Frans Hofma1968Pijnenburg1:49:401:49:34
161Jan van de Beek1972Voorthuizen1:49:501:41:27
162Johan Wolthuizen1970Sneek1:49:521:44:35
163Sieto de Vreeze1967Olympus '701:50:011:41:21
164Martin Mol1968Olympus '701:50:021:41:21
165Wally Tas1974Amsterdam1:50:051:42:49
166Yuri Blaauw1972Haren Gn1:50:101:48:15
167Hommo Folkerts1968Amsterdam1:50:111:48:11
168Allard Van Essen1968Meppel1:50:201:48:29
169Pummy Muller1967Midsland1:50:211:49:48
170Dirk van der Weij1971Leeuwarden1:50:291:47:52
171Jaap Halma1967Leeuwarden1:50:301:42:03
172Tjisse Berend Schaap1971Ingelum1:50:311:41:49
173Joop Sloot1966DOS1:50:381:47:19
174Aldrik Venemans1970Leiden1:50:421:48:47
175Gijco Rijneveld1971Rijnsoever1:50:491:40:50
176Gerard Eising1966Groningen1:50:531:42:05
177Michiel Thierry1968Hilversum1:50:581:49:15
178Michiel van der Velde1970Burgum1:51:021:40:07
179Fokko Groenenboom1966Zeist1:51:081:44:49
180Taco ten Hove1971Zorgvlied1:51:131:47:37
181Marcel Van Breeden1972Harlingen1:51:181:45:45
182Eilert Lubbers1966Drachten1:51:261:39:51
183Theo Wijma1974Drogeham1:51:311:50:05
184Heerke Schiphof1972St.-Annaparochie1:51:311:47:41
185Dimitri van der Ark1970Werkhoven1:51:361:45:13
186Maurice Leenstra1974West-Terschelling1:51:391:51:15
187Sander Postma1971Groningen1:51:401:39:20
188Tjipke Joustra1967Ryptsjerk1:51:431:48:25
189Maarten van den Hurk1966Marvel1:51:461:47:30
190Rob Hoogeveen1972Haren Gn1:51:491:49:05
191Raymond Kerssens1970Zaandijk1:51:491:49:02
192Tomas Vanheste1968Hilversum1:51:491:46:14
193Jerry Wolda1970Groningen1:51:501:49:58
194Mattijs Farber1972Heerhugowaard1:51:551:50:22
195Fred van de Belt1966Almelo1:51:571:49:58
196Ruud Van Munster1967Heemstede1:52:021:49:47
197Jeroen Verver1974Hoogezand1:52:061:50:32
198Henk Onsman1969AV Heerenveen1:52:101:40:41
199Mark Hilderink1967NOP1:52:151:47:24
200Erik Bouwman1971Groningen1:52:161:46:55
201Bas Selhorst1966Purmerend1:52:181:47:40
202Arno Kakkenberg1965Loopgroep Nienoord1:52:261:43:06
203Ben Fluit1968IJsselstein Ut1:52:301:43:25
204Jaap van der Wal1968Hunzerunners Loopgroep1:52:351:46:27
205Harry van Nierop1968Zoeterwoude1:52:381:47:05
206Alfred Zuidema1974Hoogezand1:52:411:40:41
207Henk Pieffers1969Holten1:52:421:45:39
208Gerrit Jan Boermans1970Warten1:52:531:47:03
209Ronald de Graaf1966Nieuwegein1:52:561:45:09
210Rob Vermeulen1966Heesch1:52:581:48:41
211Martijn Bakker1970Castricum1:52:591:48:42
212Wim Bonne1970Midsland1:52:591:52:05
213Niels Strooker1969Alkmaar1:53:021:46:50
214Hilko Van Vilsteren1972Zwolle1:53:031:49:08
215Joost Verweij1966Leiden Road Runners Club1:53:041:45:07
216Maarten Koopman1970Velp Gld1:53:061:49:30
217Edward de Leeuw1972Gorredijk1:53:101:48:10
218Theo Huizenga1973Haarlem1:53:141:46:53
219Marten van der Kamp1970Impala1:53:151:48:03
220Maurik Vermeij1972Groningen1:53:161:51:07
221Ids Bouma1966LSV Invictus1:53:161:47:44
222Edwin Elshof1971Heino1:53:171:50:25
223Jasper Schreuder1973Vlieland1:53:181:47:51
224Rob Mulder1973Haren Gn1:53:221:50:05
225Frank Seinen1970Harlingen1:53:311:44:59
226Pieter Spits1968Noordhorn1:53:361:47:11
227Stephan Olof1969Idskenhuizen1:53:381:50:44
228Arjan Koster1975Ruinerwold1:53:411:47:18
229Robert van der Meulen1969Isala '961:53:561:45:37
230Hessel Dijkstra1975IJlst1:53:581:51:32
231Jaap van Dieren1971Isala '961:53:581:51:10
232Willem van Loon1972Altis1:53:591:45:32
233Jeffrey Laterveer1971Zoeterwoude1:54:001:43:46
234Roelof Bokma1965Wolvega1:54:011:48:50
235Robbert Voogdgeert1973Haarlem1:54:011:46:45
236Kipron Bunschoten1966De Meern1:54:031:49:44
237Kor de Boer1972Marum1:54:061:45:57
238Auke Van der Sluis1967Sneek1:54:071:51:43
239Rene Mulder1968Franeker1:54:141:51:33
240Jurg de Ridder1973Zutphen1:54:241:48:49
241Frank Roffel1968Sneek1:54:251:52:40
242Jan Schengenga1970Joure1:54:261:50:09
243Fimme Jan van der Wal1971Oudega Gaast Sleat1:54:301:45:08
244Henk de Jonge1970Ruinerwold1:54:331:48:08
245Auke Hijlkema1972Langezwaag1:54:341:49:41
246Paul Valk1967Castricum1:54:531:44:15
247Marco van Eijk1966Aalsmeer1:55:011:51:38
248Hein Drost1970Buitenpost1:55:021:47:51
249Edwin Boes1972Franeker1:55:061:52:52
250Michael Lutje Wooldrik1969Austerlitz1:55:081:47:39
251Gertjan van Meurs1966Cothen1:55:081:49:17
252Andre Hilhorst1968Fun Runners Zeist1:55:091:50:35
253Rein Sikkema1967Sappemeer1:55:281:53:54
254Mark Gruijters1966Pijnenburg1:55:291:48:32
255Joep Teunissen1969Zeist1:55:301:45:08
256Rene Bos1968Nieuw-Amsterdam1:55:321:53:59
257Klaas Eelkema1973Hantum1:55:341:53:07
258Michel van Velsen1969Odijk1:55:391:45:38
259Jan Rommert de Jong1966Oosterbierum1:55:431:46:18
260Bas Brouwer1969Blauwhuis1:56:031:53:34
261Jeroen Homminga1969Groningen1:56:061:48:41
262André van IJperen1972Bleiswijk1:56:081:50:24
263Richard Kist1967Kampen1:56:081:50:43
264IJke Atsma1969Horror1:56:091:50:22
265Sander Gerritsen1974Etten-Leur1:56:091:54:07
266Gielt Algra1972Horror1:56:101:50:23
267Wim Hoekstra1974Leeuwarden1:56:141:51:01
268Peter De Wit1968Zeist1:56:261:46:03
269Marten Froma1974Enschede1:56:291:46:49
270Berend-Jan van der Kolk1967Ede Gld1:56:301:44:03
271Dirk Nijmeier1970Archeus1:56:531:50:08
272Sander Gorter1974Unitas1:56:531:45:13
273Minko Folkertsma1970Folsgare1:56:541:52:43
274Erik Pakes1967Groningen Atletiek1:56:561:50:41
275Jeroen Groen1972Drachten1:57:031:48:40
276Jouke van der Zwaag1967Loopgroep IJlst1:57:031:50:45
277Erik Velthof1967Hemelum1:57:071:49:58
278Wout Schut1971Houten1:57:091:49:33
279Edwin Post1972Houten1:57:111:49:35
280Hessel van der Zee1972Midsland1:57:171:56:31
281Bob Boersema1973Zuidhorn1:57:211:52:06
282Michel Hoekstra1970Pijnenburg1:57:211:47:24
283Ysbrand Valkema1971Loopgroep Sneek1:57:261:54:13
284Roland Ferwerda1972PwC1:57:321:48:26
285Willem de Vries1974Loopclub Burgum1:57:331:50:55
286Stefan van den Brink1967Lies1:57:361:56:38
287Watze Hoogland1968De Spartaan1:57:391:52:52
288Geert Postma1972Tzummarum1:57:431:48:21
289Marcel van Wijk1971Loopgroep Nienoord1:57:431:54:16
290Herman Lübbers1975Havelte1:57:451:53:18
291Mark Heijink1972Maastricht1:57:541:55:07
292Bert Janssens1971Gasselte1:57:551:51:04
293Erno Gianotten1970AV Castricum1:57:571:47:18
294Jan Drenth1970Nuis1:58:011:56:22
295Martin van Zuylen1971Wijk bij Duurstede1:58:021:52:33
296Giel van de Kuil1969Wijk bij Duurstede1:58:031:52:33
297Willem van Hanegem1974Groningen1:58:031:54:19
298Eldert Teijema1974Heerenveen1:58:041:47:17
299Michel Niemarkt1969Bolsward1:58:081:52:02
300Gert Schrovenwever1973Etten-Leur1:58:091:56:01
301Johan Reefman1970De Krim1:58:091:49:15
302Rudi van Balher1971Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:58:141:55:55
303Marco Hartman1971Zwolle1:58:191:51:46
304Age Faber1967PEC 19101:58:271:48:36
305Geert Mattelé1969Isala '961:58:301:55:34
306Klaas van Kalsbeek1966Scharnegoutum1:58:311:51:26
307Rutger Kluiver1975Borger1:58:331:47:24
308Assuerus Jorna1966Deinum1:58:391:55:43
309Gerard Koopman1968PEC 19101:58:391:58:04
310William Hoedjes1967AV Castricum1:58:401:54:25
311Kees van Oostwaard1967Clytoneus1:58:441:56:53
312Geart Postma1967Formerum1:58:521:58:47
313William Knoeff1970Apeldoorn1:58:521:55:00
314Sander Van Arragon1975HAC '631:58:541:50:30
315Luuk Janssen1975Urk1:58:551:56:04
316Jorn Hoetmer1973Amersfoort1:58:561:56:13
317Rick Baar1970Grijpskerk1:59:151:55:31
318Erik Van de Poll1966Isala '961:59:151:52:56
319Mario van der Linden1971Phoenix1:59:191:49:17
320Arnold Bloem1970Marum1:59:191:50:52
321Jorgen Holzmann1975Alkmaar1:59:221:48:45
322Eddie Metz1968Deventer1:59:331:48:13
323Martijn Homminga1972Haarlem1:59:331:52:08
324Marten Polet1966Hurdegaryp1:59:331:47:41
325Sjoerd Reitsma1973Horror1:59:481:58:21
326Hans Kok1970Zaandam1:59:501:56:52
327Gerbrand Schutten1970Ede Gld1:59:551:47:27
328Menno Hollander1969Loopgroep Bunnik1:59:591:57:43
329Maarten Goezinnen1972Ankeveen2:00:021:48:40
330Paul Baas1969Heemstede2:00:021:51:49
331Jan Kappers1967Schalkhaar2:00:041:50:34
332Piter Bosch1975Amsterdam2:00:041:50:47
333Laurens Verwoest1966Deventer2:00:101:48:50
334Richard Bram1971Holten2:00:121:58:15
335Dennis Zijlstra1971Bolsward2:00:141:54:09
336Léon Holster1966Nijmegen Atletiek2:00:271:51:12
337Ronald van Dijk1965Ciko '662:00:271:55:21
338Robert Jacobs1966Rosmalen2:00:311:51:47
339Hendrik Linnewiel1973Groningen2:00:321:51:50
340Menno Hoekstra1972Haarlem2:00:321:49:58
341Johan Voskuil1966Driebruggen2:00:341:54:33
342Peter Osinga1969Drachten2:00:341:52:12
343Henk Beenen1974Gorredijk2:00:441:55:16
344Peter de Jong1972AV Heerenveen2:00:491:48:51
345Erol Kahya1969's-Gravenhage2:00:531:57:54
346Jan Bos1967Hilversum2:00:551:50:55
347Patrick Boekhout1968Lycurgus2:00:561:53:59
348Jan van Iterson1969LVA Plantaris2:00:591:50:52
349Bart Vos1969Groningen2:01:031:52:05
350Gerrit Bosma1971Ryptsjerk2:01:061:57:38
351Toon Boonekamp1971Utrecht2:01:121:53:11
352Bert Veldman1967Haarlem2:01:121:53:17
353Robert Groot1970Delta Lloyd Running Team2:01:201:51:07
354Marc Kerkhof1969Franeker2:01:281:59:40
355Bart Schneiders1969Zoeterwoude2:01:341:52:11
356Edo Eikenaar1968Zwolle2:01:391:52:29
357Klaas Houter1967Vlieland2:01:411:55:50
358Jeroen Van Bracht1969Zaanland2:01:431:53:49
359Bart Voogel1966Haarlem2:01:501:53:55
360Klaas Sikkema1967Langweer2:01:521:51:05
361Wigle Anema1974Weidum2:01:541:52:32
362Harry van Dalen1968Achterveld2:01:541:57:51
363Onno Uringa1966Nijmegen2:01:551:52:41
364Frank van Geest1971Lycurgus2:01:551:54:49
365Luitzen Smit1974Ten Post2:01:581:52:56
366Dennis Tolhuis1975Hengelo Ov2:02:051:55:20
367Jan Geert Vedelaar1973Dronten2:02:091:59:26
368Jeroen Nijhuis1969Zwolle2:02:101:54:40
369Peter Imbos1973Sappemeer2:02:131:59:59
370Jelle Pranger1966SV Friesland2:02:171:56:19
371Andre Groen1971Franeker2:02:211:52:20
372Peter Ton1967NOP2:02:271:59:09
373Marten Kruisinga1971Haarlem2:02:291:56:26
374Leo Slings1973West-Terschelling2:02:342:01:49
375Wybo Nauta1970Goutum2:02:381:59:03
376David Emes1973Groningen2:02:411:55:26
377Yke Nagel1975Akkrum2:02:481:59:33
378Peter van Polen1967Zwolle2:02:491:53:01
379Dirk Groß Heynck1970Bocholt2:02:491:50:55
380Serge Kars1972Maarssen2:03:031:59:30
381Reginald Verschoor1970Voorburg2:03:161:58:24
382Paul Gosselink1973Loopsport Groningen2:03:182:00:49
383Frans F VanKruiselbergen1973Zuidhorn2:03:181:54:23
384Rob Bottenberg1966Isala '962:03:221:57:56
385Danny Tuinhout1971Purmerend2:03:261:54:39
386Raymond Jong1967Purmerend2:03:261:54:39
387Alex Schoonveld1971Nijmegen2:03:341:57:38
388Jan Barkmeijer1973AV Heerenveen2:03:392:00:28
389Werner de Jong1972Heerenveen2:03:451:55:36
390Gerard van der Velde1970Groningen2:03:502:02:27
391Jeroen Heikens1971Sappemeer2:03:542:01:37
392Gerrit Jan Liefers1967Leiden2:03:541:53:29
393Remco Evers1974Amsterdam2:04:021:54:28
394Hessel Fries1973Leeuwarden2:04:122:02:14
395Marcel Companjen1967Harderwijk2:04:131:54:43
396Peter Donderwinkel1971Wergea2:04:221:53:40
397Martin Uittenbogaard1969AV '472:04:311:53:39
398Dennis Witte1971Zoeterwoude2:04:321:57:32
399Marcel Kok1970Soest2:04:332:03:36
400Harry Krol1972Gasselte2:04:341:57:44
401Hans Wortelboer1969Diever2:04:381:57:00
402Krijn Zuyderhoudt1969Leiden Road Runners Club2:04:391:55:53
403Willem Van Donge1975Amsterdam2:04:451:58:14
404Patrick Vink1967Leeuwarden2:04:481:54:04
405Job Oostveen1971Haren Gn2:04:531:58:08
406Erwin Miedema1974Haarlem2:04:551:58:31
407Leo van der Meer1972Harkema2:04:561:56:36
408Erik Canter Visscher1975Beetsterzwaag2:05:021:59:46
409Jeroen Cruys1975Sneek2:05:041:56:53
410Klaas Tjibbe Knobbe1968Impala2:05:051:55:30
411Sami Morra1968Harmelen2:05:071:54:48
412Ronald Vegter1967Winschoten2:05:081:58:52
413Gerard Meijssen1966PwC2:05:091:56:08
414Halbe Huitema1974AV Heerenveen2:05:111:55:53
415Oscar Ritsma1968Haarlem2:05:221:55:27
416Bernard Slinkert1974Monnickendam2:05:222:02:36
417Harry Kwast1965Utrecht2:05:312:01:32
418Hendrik van Nieuw-Amerongen1971Woudenberg2:05:471:59:15
419Peter Ras1972PEC 19102:05:482:05:15
420Rachid Herraz1971Midsland2:05:492:05:22
421Jan Driessen1966PwC2:05:491:56:16
422Evert de Vries1966Heerenveen2:05:511:54:33
423Wieberen Visser1969De Knipe2:05:542:02:30
424Herman Tiekstra1972Heerenveen2:05:591:58:42
425Wouter Hoekman1972Bunnik2:06:011:55:35
426Frank Bluiminck1968Utrecht2:06:042:00:32
427Wietze Blaauw1969Leek2:06:051:56:35
428Harrie Roossien1966Lionitas2:06:051:56:34
429André Regeling1967Bolsward2:06:082:00:01
430Walter Kraan1968Utrecht2:06:091:55:43
431Kees-Jan van Wezel1969Noordwijk Zh2:06:132:03:37
432Edward Petersen1968West-Terschelling2:06:142:05:11
433Michel Heerschop1971Heerenveen2:06:211:57:51
434Leonard Jelsma1968Eelderwolde2:06:262:03:20
435Tjitte Bonnema1975Tzummarum2:06:291:57:09
436Ronald Hoekstra1966Lionitas2:06:321:56:24
437Harald de Haan1973Lies2:06:342:06:11
438Johan Kooistra1966Haarlem2:06:381:55:32
439Hendrie Meulman1972Nieuwe Pekela2:06:421:59:02
440Gert jan Dekkers1968Houten2:06:521:59:20
441Jan den Haan1966Egmond-Binnen2:07:051:56:35
442Frank Terhorst1967Silvolde2:07:061:58:14
443Marcel Hendriks Boers1971Nijverdal2:07:061:56:20
444Henk De Vries1966Surhuisterveen2:07:131:55:14
445Bauke Siderius1972Drachten2:07:161:57:56
446Jelger Tuit1970Assen2:07:221:56:18
447Hugo van der Meer1974Sneek2:07:271:59:03
448Jefta Bogaard1968Lionitas2:07:301:59:45
449Bart Mom1969Zwolle2:07:322:02:23
450Rein Folkertsma1968Impala2:07:462:02:30
451Tjeerd Korf1971West-Terschelling2:07:542:07:10
452Jan paul Rop1967Zwolle2:08:012:00:30
453Peter Bokslag1967Rotterdam2:08:322:01:46
454Menko Oosterhuis1972Zeewolde2:08:402:05:56
455Martin de Maa1966Haarlem2:08:441:59:30
456Arnoud Boom1971Monnickendam2:08:451:57:07
457Gerben Feenstra1968Zandeweer2:09:012:03:05
458Marcel Kracht1966Hunzerunners Loopgroep2:09:221:59:43
459Jan bastiaan Tellinga1971Gorredijk2:09:342:04:54
460Arjo van der Linden1967Reeuwijk2:09:372:03:45
461Ernst Jansen1968GVAC2:09:442:02:07
462Manfred van der Kerk1969Leeuwarden2:09:482:02:57
463Ronald Dahne1970Delft2:09:482:03:08
464Bart Jannink1967Voorhout2:09:532:06:28
465Rogier de Jonge1973Rotterdam2:10:022:00:51
466Alex van Straten1968Ede Gld2:10:031:57:49
467André van Dalsen1968Groningen2:10:102:07:38
468Johan Rispens1970Delfzijl2:10:132:05:18
469Frank Majoor1969Oud-Beijerland2:10:271:58:25
470Arjen Schmaal1971Groningen2:10:312:00:17
471Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten2:10:452:04:40
472Koen Grave1967Drachten2:10:452:04:41
473Bernard Bulsink1967Vlieland2:10:502:05:00
474Joost Zeilstra1975Akkrum2:10:542:07:19
475Arjen Buitenkamp1974Utrecht2:10:582:06:14
476Rimmert De Jong1971Menaam2:11:012:05:22
477Sander Van Essen1973Naarden2:11:172:04:07
478Johan Wegter1968Boerakker2:11:212:01:58
479Jan-Wiepke Knobbe1965Groningen2:11:241:59:13
480Jacob Spanjer1972West-Terschelling2:11:342:10:51
481Robert Noppers1972Borger2:11:362:00:36
482Mark Wijne1968Trimclub Clingendael2:11:392:02:55
483Jacob Bijlsma1970Scharnegoutum2:11:402:02:04
484Gert Visscher1974Zwolle2:11:512:03:51
485Hans Visser1967Enschede2:11:552:10:15
486Kees Schillemans1975Amstelveen2:11:562:10:19
487Rob Assink1968Enschede2:11:582:03:47
488Andries Miedema1973Heerenveen2:12:052:08:41
489Erik Vellenga1971Wognum2:12:082:01:08
490Jacob-Jan Esmeijer1972Rotterdam2:12:182:00:32
491Eef Walgaard1966Utrecht2:12:462:02:08
492Bas Veerman1966Borger2:13:192:05:17
493Gerrit van Looijengoed1973Putten2:13:322:05:05
494Manfred Boom1972Monnickendam2:13:412:02:04
495Bart de Bruin1969Malden2:13:482:07:15
496Hein Idzenga1970Groningen2:13:502:01:29
497Maarten Stultjens1966Wormer2:13:522:05:37
498Marco Veldman1969Stiens2:13:572:01:42
499Edwin de Lange1975Almere2:14:252:02:11
500Jos Denneman1966Koedijk2:14:452:03:40
501Jeroen Jonker1970Distance Runners Voorhout2:14:472:03:29
502Antoine La Rooij1966Hylas2:14:502:03:44
503Joost van Melle1968Toornwerd2:14:562:09:04
504Jan-harm Dijkstra1972Spartacus2:14:582:09:13
505Jan Tjeerd de Vries1969Drachten2:15:092:05:05
506Dik Schuitemaker1967Loopgroep Medemblik2:15:102:03:05
507Bert Jan Hemmen1972Amersfoort2:15:212:05:08
508Gerard van der Veen1968Burgum2:15:342:06:49
509Ronald van der Beek1968Haarlemmermeer2:15:452:04:16
510Milo van der Kruis1971Luxwoude2:15:462:09:07
511Johan De Boer1969Langezwaag2:15:472:09:08
512Wiebo Walstra1975De Sprinter2:15:562:04:31
513Marco Harberink1969Harderwijk2:16:232:07:38
514Bob Straub1967Rotterdam2:16:262:04:43
515Henkjan de Jong1966Broek Fr2:16:362:14:32
516Jogchum Hamstra1971Scharsterbrug2:16:382:10:57
517Johan Reumer1966Kampen2:16:412:05:17
518Wolter de Jong1970Franeker2:16:412:15:53
519Joost Miedema1972Groningen2:16:492:04:25
520Pieter Hoving1969Amsterdam2:16:562:05:07
521Auke Bijlsma1966Lemmer2:17:072:15:30
522Hans Linders1965PwC2:17:082:07:52
523Ronald Meijer1967Wagenborgen2:17:152:11:02
524Berdi Boeve1972Muiderberg2:17:152:15:22
525Bob de Wit1970Paterswolde2:17:322:08:29
526Steven Krol1966's-Gravenhage2:17:382:06:39
527Geert Jan Bosma1967SV Friesland2:17:412:08:39
528Dirk Willem Hiemstra1968De Sprinter2:17:502:06:26
529Martijn Visser1969Santpoort-Noord2:18:112:15:53
530Jurjan Sprietsma1970Drachten2:18:142:12:30
531Edwin Peterzen1968Leiden2:18:212:08:37
532Jelle de Haan1968Haskerhorne2:18:322:09:28
533Henk Goldberg1969Doorn2:18:342:06:07
534Arnoud Veltkamp1971Sneek2:18:382:15:25
535Richard Nieuwland1966Eelderwolde2:18:402:09:41
536Patrick Beckers1968Oud-Beijerland2:18:432:06:41
537Aad Koudijs1966PwC2:18:502:08:18
538Joost Geleijns1970PwC2:19:092:08:34
539Wipi Brommer1968Zwolle2:19:302:18:52
540Kees ten Berge1972Maarssen2:19:372:18:14
541Menno Voortman1968Assen2:19:422:11:17
542Jan Martin Zwanenburg1966Frieschepalen2:20:012:17:25
543Gerard Bos1972Bontebok2:20:042:15:29
544Maarten H M Verburg1966Hoofddorp2:20:092:16:21
545Sytse Verstraten1969Hazerswoude-Dorp2:20:282:09:46
546Harold Dekker1967Groot-Ammers2:21:252:17:52
547Jelle Wijbenga1968Groningen2:21:272:12:34
548Louis Schokkenbroek1970Hunzerunners Loopgroep2:21:312:11:18
549Tjark van den Brink1970Oud-Beijerland2:22:252:10:22
550Leon Koolen1968PwC2:22:252:12:45
551Fokke Hoeksma1967SV Friesland2:22:432:10:10
552Roland Andringa1971Haskerhorne2:22:542:13:51
553Marco Bakker1969Vlieland2:23:092:13:58
554Hans Boorsma1969Groningen2:23:122:12:12
555Mark van Doorn1967Leusden2:23:202:17:34
556Stan van den Wildenberg1970Leusden2:23:232:17:38
557Maurijn Ode1971Lelystad2:23:302:16:01
558Reinout Jansen1968Broeksterwald2:24:002:14:33
559Rutger Bos1975Rotterdam2:24:282:14:44
560Thierry Platteel1975Leiden2:24:282:14:43
561Richard van `t Land1968Zwolle2:24:482:16:37
562Hilco Luning1968Ruinerwold2:24:502:18:24
563Sander Roell1967Bleiswijk2:24:502:14:33
564Gerlof Osinga1970Drachten2:25:132:23:51
565Andries Kuipers1970Deinum2:25:222:20:47
566Peter Hersevoort1968Zaandam2:25:282:15:04
567Edward Maloney1969PwC2:26:152:15:42
568Patrick Dijkhuizen1972Horror2:27:072:16:55
569Mick Bronsema1968Haren Gn2:27:182:18:27
570Tom Paul Boersma1969Heerenveen2:27:232:20:04
571Rob Bronsema1972Zuidhorn2:27:462:18:50
572Harry Kooyenga1970Burdaard2:28:262:15:49
573Henkjan Holwerda1970Anjum2:28:292:15:51
574Evert ejp Bosman1968Bunnik2:28:332:18:04
575Roger Vroemen1967Amsterdam2:28:342:18:57
576Peter Dutrieux1968DE LOPER2:28:342:17:11
577Richard Harleman1966Apeldoorn2:29:012:23:34
578Jeroen Zaagman1968Drachten2:29:282:17:39
579Andreas Ezinga1970Amstelveen2:29:342:17:44
580Olaf Brenninkmeijer1971PwC2:29:502:19:15
581Halbe Bosgraaf1969Kollum2:31:202:22:11
582Gert Draaisma1966Groningen2:31:382:19:16
583M Winnen1969Hoorn Terschelling2:34:322:22:46
584Arjan Berkhuysen1969Midsland2:34:442:22:57
585Menno Swier1966Landerum2:34:532:23:06
586Ronald Rauwerda1968Readtsjerk2:35:352:30:44
587Theo Runia1965SV Friesland2:36:242:27:02
588Louw de Vries1971Winsum Gn2:38:362:27:25
589Nic Stienstra1974Ysbrechtum2:40:532:29:07
590John van den Boom1970Altis2:46:292:35:05
591Arnold Vonk1969Sparta2:46:482:41:06
592Willem Reitsma1973Tzummarum2:48:542:39:33
593Erik Tuunter1970IJsselstein Ut2:49:502:38:28
594Marc Rijn1966Barendrecht3:00:132:49:26
595Navin Paragsingh1973Eindhoven3:20:393:20:39
 
M50, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diemer Top1963Groningen1:33:471:32:27
2Rob Schuil1964Zwolle1:34:391:33:18
3Alco Kruithof1962Lemmer1:36:011:35:47
4Reinhard van Dijk1964IJsselmuiden1:36:071:33:16
5Andries Damstra1965Loopgroep Dokkum1:36:531:33:43
6Bart Vossen1964's-Gravenhage1:37:441:37:23
7Kees van der Heemskerk1960Warmond1:38:411:37:17
8Cor Henk Kuipers1963West-Terschelling1:38:411:38:30
9Theo Custers1959Bunde1:38:451:36:46
10Jelle Miedema1963Willemsoord1:39:201:37:10
11Rene Van Geenen1965Velsen-Noord1:39:271:37:47
12Rob Petersen1964Veluwe1:39:361:35:42
13Hans van Geel1961Veluwe1:39:391:35:43
14Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam1:39:521:37:51
15Wiebe Wiersma1965Eagum1:40:071:38:42
16Rob van Rooijen1965Noordwijk Zh1:40:221:37:47
17Peter Sels1963Athlos1:40:271:35:53
18Ronald Annaert1963Amsterdam1:40:311:37:57
19Peter Spaans1965Uitgeest1:40:311:38:51
20Ed Peters1961Harlingen1:40:481:38:38
21Pieter Meijberg1965Isala '961:40:561:37:57
22Egbert Beers1958Veendam1:41:231:38:42
23Wim de Moor1956LVA Plantaris1:41:441:39:34
24Harm Veenstra1958Impala1:41:501:40:23
25Marcel den Hollander1958RRZ1:41:521:40:24
26Theo van Bergen1961DOS1:42:001:38:42
27Theo de Groot1958Witmarsum1:42:131:41:49
28Herman Willems1962Houten1:42:211:39:11
29Jan Buining1960Aalden1:42:391:39:58
30Fred van Lambalgen1960Amersfoort1:42:451:39:54
31Aris Leijendekker1964Tjalleberd1:42:481:39:17
32Hans van Mossevelde1955Haren Gn1:42:521:40:35
33Elko Knoop1962Tolbert1:43:201:42:02
34Henk van der Kolk1961ACO Van Elderen1:43:241:39:23
35Hessel de Jong1964Tirns1:43:291:40:10
36Eddy Steenvoorden1960Utrecht1:43:351:41:32
37Flang W A Cupido1962Hoorn Terschelling1:43:551:43:50
38Harrie Brils1957Amsterdam1:43:561:38:59
39Riekele Heida1957Wergea1:44:131:42:49
40Loek Smid1961Hindeloopen1:44:251:42:14
41Jeroen Cenijn1961Woerden1:44:331:41:41
42René den Boer1965Distance Runners Voorhout1:45:031:44:14
43Arjen Dirk de Ruiter1962Goutum1:45:101:43:02
44Germ Nijboer1965Loopclub Burgum1:45:411:42:14
45Jan Fossen1963Arnhem1:46:021:43:21
46Michael Bonté1956West-Terschelling1:46:041:45:09
47Peter Wayper1963Krommenie1:46:071:41:58
48Andries van Dijk1963Dutch Runners1:46:121:44:37
49Johan van Rijn1965Almere1:46:161:39:30
50Richard Kroese1963LVA Plantaris1:46:291:36:21
51Jaap Baalbergen1960Loopgroep Dokkum1:46:331:43:20
52Wim Koetsier1957PEC 19101:46:391:46:02
53Cor Bouma1961Ferwert1:46:391:41:43
54René Hilhorst1965Pijnenburg1:46:421:41:43
55Peter Boersen1964SV Friesland1:46:441:45:05
56Johannes van der Graaf1960Berltsum1:46:581:45:30
57William Teinsma1964Stiens1:47:201:45:22
58JaapJan Vroom1963Leeuwarden1:47:351:46:07
59Bauke Appel1963PwC1:47:381:39:11
60Ype Boelens1961Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:47:461:43:58
61Jan Feskens1960Den Helder1:47:471:44:23
62Anne Zijlstra1963Leeuwarden1:47:491:44:52
63Albert Heuvelman1961Scharendijke1:47:591:46:10
64Fred van der Meer1962LVA Plantaris1:48:001:45:57
65Henk Oosterveen1963Ruinen1:48:021:40:55
66Peter Paul van Geel1964Groningen1:48:061:42:31
67Marc Schepers1963Hercules1:48:091:46:19
68Frank Eijgenhuijsen1962Heerenveen1:48:091:46:10
69Bareld Kuilman1957Loopgroep Hugo Veenker1:48:151:44:39
70Ronald Hoogenboom1964Olympus '701:48:161:39:36
71Ries de Beer1956Triathlon1:48:251:46:24
72Wouter de Blocq van Scheltinga1963Pijnenburg1:48:301:45:54
73Dedde de Jong1963Loopgroep Dokkum1:48:341:43:57
74Tom Welter1963Weesp1:48:411:42:12
75Willem de Vries1965Minnertsga1:48:421:42:08
76Wim Renes1959VAV1:48:541:44:54
77Wiebe Jongsma1958AV Heerenveen1:48:591:45:38
78Nico Groenewold1963Delft1:48:591:46:38
79Rick Wildeman1962Enschede1:48:591:45:07
80Henk Groen1963Loopgroep Sneek1:49:031:46:00
81Bart Aten1963Vught1:49:151:47:31
82Dick van den Berg1957Stedum1:49:191:48:38
83Gert Aarsen1961Assen1:49:281:43:01
84Lammert van der Molen1965Norg1:49:401:48:12
85Rene Mijnen1961Hoogkarspel1:49:461:47:58
86Fokko Bosker1960SV Friesland1:49:491:47:18
87Ronald Zuidema1963Groningen1:49:511:45:19
88Wiebe de Vries1960LSV Invictus1:49:531:46:11
89Eric Annaert1963Lisse1:49:591:47:24
90Kees Vreugdenhil1963Olympus '701:50:021:41:21
91Bauke Jansen1959Bolsward1:50:031:42:48
92Jappie Braaksma1960Ternaard1:50:071:43:57
93John Wachtmeester1960Loopgroep Astrea1:50:071:45:47
94Cor Bult1962LSV Invictus1:50:071:43:02
95Paul Hendriksen1959LAAC Twente1:50:141:40:04
96Gerrit Jurjens1958Coevorden1:50:151:48:42
97Cees Masteling1962NOP1:50:161:45:25
98Jan van der Zwaag1965Stiens1:50:231:47:57
99Kevin Haines1963Groningen1:50:381:43:08
100Ton Lammerts1963Oldenzaal1:50:421:45:20
101Arno Jans1964Dalen1:50:481:49:15
102Edwin Ossewold1962Swifterbant1:50:511:38:42
103Henk Loman1963Twello1:50:551:46:49
104Rene Goddijn1958LVA Plantaris1:50:561:48:47
105Ton Suykerland1960Distance Runners Voorhout1:51:001:50:11
106N Heida1965Mildam1:51:011:47:40
107Tejo Scholten1961Voorburg1:51:131:42:15
108Tjipke KEUNING1965SV Friesland1:51:141:48:16
109Bert Wiendels1961Groningen Atletiek1:51:261:49:18
110Jan Leijstra1958Witmarsum1:51:271:45:33
111Eric Schepers1959Harlingen1:51:281:49:38
112Herman Hofman1957Holten1:51:291:49:36
113Jan Westerveld1965Wormer1:51:321:49:35
114Robert Koetsier1965Loopgroep Athletic Point1:51:341:48:32
115Wietse van der Heide1956AV Heerenveen1:51:361:46:54
116Arie Duiker1956Leiden Road Runners Club1:51:521:47:55
117Rob Overdevest1961Leiden Road Runners Club1:51:521:47:59
118Ruurt Alle van der Sluis1962IJlst1:51:541:49:30
119André van Dijk1964Athleta1:51:591:48:54
120Addy Peters1958NOP1:52:151:47:23
121Martin Gerritsen1960Dutch Runners1:52:151:49:36
122Albert Boeve1962Zwolle1:52:201:48:33
123Piet Drost1960Noardburgum1:52:201:50:51
124Rutger Fopma1964Bears Fr1:52:281:49:26
125Arie Postma1961Capelle aan den IJssel1:52:341:42:52
126Thys Visser1965Grou1:52:381:49:24
127Gosse van der Ende1959Britswert1:52:421:49:41
128Vincent Geenen1960Hilversum1:52:471:47:06
129Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten1:52:591:46:56
130Sikke Witteveen1959Blauwhuis1:53:021:50:30
131Jelle Wolters1960PwC1:53:071:44:38
132Frank Vullers1965Rosmalen1:53:161:43:37
133Arjan Nouwen1963Phanos1:53:311:45:53
134Oscar Dros1962LSV Invictus1:53:361:48:04
135Jelle Wunnink1962Alteveer gem De Wolden1:53:461:45:39
136Berend Dinkla1965PwC1:53:461:45:18
137Wilko Melenhorst1962Ciko '661:53:491:48:48
138Paul Bultink1960Sassenheim1:53:491:47:37
139Erwin Booy1964Zwolle1:53:521:44:41
140Harmen van der Ende1963SV Friesland1:53:541:53:01
141Jan van Rees1965West-Terschelling1:53:561:53:38
142Piet Sikkema1961Athleta1:53:581:50:42
143Jan Bilterijst1956TION1:54:041:47:54
144Frans Witteveen1958Pijnenburg1:54:051:52:25
145Bessel Feenstra1965Harderwijk1:54:071:49:58
146Ronald Jansen1964Climax1:54:121:42:22
147Siebe Postma1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:54:141:51:29
148Pieter Homma1965Heino1:54:151:50:29
149Bert Leppers1962VAV1:54:211:50:21
150Martin Boekeloo1962West-Terschelling1:54:241:54:11
151Peter van Noort1958Berltsum1:54:281:51:30
152Paul Coesel1960Velserbroek1:54:381:51:44
153Rien van der Velde1957Emmeloord1:54:421:49:41
154Teake Dijkstra1960Athlos1:54:461:50:34
155Pieter van der Veen1959Dwingeloo1:54:471:49:16
156Arnold Gerritsen1961TION1:54:581:48:47
157Jan Koster1965Drachten1:54:591:53:20
158Broer Feenstra1963Tjerkwerd1:55:041:50:10
159Teun Keurhorst1958Twello1:55:081:50:59
160Jos Alers1962Vlaardingen1:55:111:45:22
161Wim Vollenberg1965VanDrielRunners1:55:181:50:47
162Watze Schaafsma1965NOP1:55:201:50:27
163Klaas Jan Wiersma1965Oppenhuizen1:55:201:45:58
164Marc Vorage1957Balloo1:55:341:46:33
165Wim Jellema1960Deventer1:55:401:53:44
166Peter De Wilde1962Isala '961:55:411:50:16
167Klaas van der Zee1956Loopgroep Dokkum1:55:411:50:58
168Johan Hooisma1956Isala '961:55:411:54:08
169Rob Franken1964Laren Nh1:55:441:51:27
170Rob Vissers1961Harlingen1:55:541:53:03
171Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum1:55:541:51:21
172Koen Jaasma1965Loopgroep Hoorn1:55:561:50:26
173Gosse Folkertsma1965Annen1:55:561:51:39
174Pieter Waardenburg1964Hanzesport1:56:001:49:11
175Guido Voss1961Koog aan de Zaan1:56:011:51:37
176Chris Sijtsma1962Jisp1:56:021:51:53
177Robert Walpot1960Koog aan de Zaan1:56:021:51:43
178Harm Prins1963Isala '961:56:071:53:20
179Barend Visser1957Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:56:101:49:07
180Gert van Otterloo1957Twello1:56:121:52:11
181Peter de Bruijne1958Zaandijk1:56:221:54:07
182Chris Keen1962Dodewaard1:56:231:53:39
183Harke Cleveringa1960Heveadorp1:56:251:53:40
184René Van Wees1958Surhuizum1:56:251:54:45
185Henno de Jong1963Beverwijk1:56:251:45:35
186Jack Goedegebuure1958's-Hertogenbosch1:56:301:46:49
187Hans Eeltink1957ATC '751:56:321:48:55
188Bert Schilder1962Isala '961:56:321:51:07
189Peter Nefkens1965Meppel1:56:381:53:30
190Hindrik Drenth1965Horror1:56:421:56:10
191Sierk Postma1956Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:56:471:55:27
192Jan Kiewiet1963Hooglanderveen1:56:581:51:32
193René Hup1961Isala '961:56:581:54:10
194Kees Peeters1958Nieuwveen1:56:591:54:30
195Gerrit Kalvenhaar1964Rijssen1:56:591:53:52
196Robert Lieuwen1965Bussum1:57:001:48:15
197Eddie Smid1960Barendrecht1:57:011:48:42
198Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen1:57:021:50:48
199Durk Douma1962Horror1:57:071:53:11
200Johan Hofstra1961Kampen1:57:111:55:41
201Jan-Watse Jousma1962Leeuwarden1:57:111:53:37
202Willem Buren1963Hoorn Terschelling1:57:231:56:36
203Arjan van den Hurk1961Brielle1:57:231:53:07
204Jan Pijpker1959Zuidhorn1:57:251:52:05
205Jappie Walstra1965Tijnje1:57:261:53:25
206Peter Tetteroo1965Goor '751:57:281:52:17
207Marc Mulders1965Arnhem1:57:291:52:17
208Peter Fredriks1964Zwolle1:57:381:55:47
209Ron Holling1956Delfgauw1:57:421:51:34
210Tom Terpstra1964Hoorn Terschelling1:57:431:56:52
211Roel Verschoor1964Noordkop1:57:501:55:42
212Rinze vd Brug1960Impala1:57:541:51:12
213Willem Hellevoort1962Utrecht1:58:061:52:30
214Karel Welten1962Epe1:58:111:49:25
215Meinte Wesselius1959Wommels1:58:161:51:09
216Roel Hartman1965Diepenveen1:58:181:51:45
217Rik Sonneveldt1964Leiden Road Runners Club1:58:211:47:17
218Jan Visser1956Emmeloord1:58:291:56:08
219Geert Visser1956Zwolle1:58:291:56:09
220Jan Van Veen1958Benningbroek1:58:361:52:17
221Gerard Popma1962Blauwhuis1:58:361:52:43
222Karel Verweij1959Harderwijk1:58:401:56:37
223Ed Geerlings1960U-Track1:58:421:52:16
224Martin van der Zee1959Loopgroep Sneek1:58:461:55:33
225Harrit Winia1962Sint Nicolaasga1:58:571:56:52
226Ben Potma1963Hommerts1:58:581:56:36
227Folkert Solle1959Kollum1:58:591:56:52
228Gijs de Graaf1964Utrecht1:59:021:56:33
229Peter van der Heijden1964Dutch Runners1:59:031:51:59
230Willem Blokdijk1964Amsterdam1:59:151:57:17
231Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek1:59:221:48:19
232Iwan van Aken1964Apeldoorn1:59:351:57:02
233Rene 'de lucifer' Sesink1962Nijmegen1:59:371:52:48
234Harry Nicolai1963Utrecht1:59:401:57:06
235Jankees Holst1960KAV Holland1:59:451:57:23
236Marc van Maanen1964Velserbroek1:59:481:56:54
237Hessel Boersma1956Groningen1:59:501:55:25
238Kees Visser1960Tjerkgaast1:59:531:53:59
239Rob van der Ster1956Apeldoorn1:59:581:52:02
240Huub Raterink1965Veenendaal1:59:591:55:57
241Watze Nijdam1963Luxwoude2:00:011:53:24
242Johan Troelstra1963Oldeouwer2:00:071:57:39
243Jelle Koen1962AV Heerenveen2:00:081:53:49
244Jan Schuiling1965Gasselte2:00:211:53:32
245Sil Draaisma1964Rijswijk Zh2:00:241:48:02
246Diederik Wieman1962Pijnenburg2:00:301:53:33
247Charl van Kuijck1959Galder2:00:331:49:44
248Bonne Post1961Joure2:00:351:54:54
249Henk Jan Balkema1964West-Terschelling2:00:402:00:05
250Herman Wassenaar1962SV Friesland2:00:411:52:36
251Cornelis Alberts1963Groningen2:00:451:54:30
252Reinder Tel1959SV Friesland2:00:461:58:27
253Eduard van Mook1959Zuidwal2:00:471:55:16
254Hans Bonnema1963Dronryp2:00:481:54:48
255Peter Nijland1963Blijham2:00:521:49:55
256Niels Smit1964Hallum2:00:531:54:58
257Nico Kramer1955Oudehaske2:00:571:58:51
258Mello Tenge1964Heerenveen2:01:062:00:35
259Roeland van der Wijk1962Impala2:01:171:57:14
260Haite hein Miedema1964Hilaard2:01:181:53:39
261Harry Boer1963West-Terschelling2:01:222:00:54
262Joost Heizenberg1964Tolbert2:01:231:53:32
263Jildert Visser1965Assen2:01:241:54:40
264Wim Mol1957Eindhoven Atletiek2:01:241:54:02
265Frits de Kam1961Pijnenburg2:01:261:56:21
266Hans van Arum1960Loopgroep Hoorn2:01:301:56:02
267Henk Kort1965Appingedam2:01:331:57:07
268Jelle van der Haring1962Rosmalen2:01:331:51:52
269Jan Miedema1956SV Friesland2:01:361:56:39
270Wim Den Otter1961Barendrecht2:01:361:52:24
271Ton van der Wouden1958Leiden2:01:411:53:41
272Kwant Geert1962Haren Gn2:01:451:55:14
273Andre Konijn1957Middenbeemster2:01:451:50:38
274Jan Tjeerdsma1959HAC '632:01:461:52:10
275Mart van de Leur1957Ciko '662:01:461:56:40
276Erik van der Kam1964SV Friesland2:01:531:56:05
277Andries Jitze Hooijsma1964Impala2:01:541:56:49
278Danny Olinga1961De Sprinter2:01:551:53:36
279Arjen Santema1958Diepenveen2:01:561:59:19
280Berend Snijder1961Hoorn Terschelling2:02:002:00:58
281Hub Solberg1958Bunde2:02:011:59:57
282Wolter Jan Fonk1959Bontebok2:02:011:52:31
283Frank Water1964Voorthuizen2:02:121:50:20
284Albert van Houten1962IJlst2:02:131:59:42
285Hans Smit1962Leiden Road Runners Club2:02:251:51:48
286Dick Vos1958Bovensmilde2:02:291:59:59
287Maas Folsche1958Ede Gld2:02:332:00:19
288Henk Hiemstra1960Spartacus2:02:341:56:47
289Gauke Broekens1963Akkrum2:02:361:59:25
290Theo van Kampen1961Rhoon2:02:372:00:19
291Minne Wiersma1962Burgwerd2:02:391:59:55
292Michael van Knippenberg1957Isala '962:02:441:59:52
293Berend Bijlsma1957Gorredijk2:02:461:58:30
294Walter Jonker1962Heiloo2:02:521:53:00
295Jürgen Honderboom1964Rhede2:02:571:51:03
296Arnold R Schuil1957Leeuwarden2:03:001:57:01
297Ron Rigter1959Zaandam2:03:001:55:50
298Herman van Liere1961Leiderdorp2:03:152:03:15
299Jaap de Rijk1957Ugchelen2:03:151:57:28
300Frits de Reeper1956Fit2:03:201:56:00
301Edwin Klaver1962Wassenaar2:03:241:51:39
302Klaas van t Klooster1964Soest2:03:241:57:13
303Johan Oosterhoff1964Bedum2:03:301:58:36
304Arno Pouw1959PwC2:03:311:52:58
305Gerard Donker1962Tjalleberd2:03:331:56:52
306Wouter Meerman1960Ten Boer2:03:411:58:59
307Rob Kemmeren1965Hoofddorp2:03:421:58:02
308Alex de Groot1964Maarssen2:03:431:54:38
309Marcus van den Roovaart1957Athlos2:03:461:56:20
310Rinze Nieuwhof1962Franeker2:03:511:58:14
311Rik Lukey1964Amsterdam2:03:561:53:18
312Otto Dijkstra1965Scharnegoutum2:03:572:01:41
313Erik Geelen1963Houten2:03:572:01:54
314Jan Roelof Middeldorp1965Sneek2:03:581:58:32
315Gerrit de Vries1962AV Heerenveen2:03:581:57:06
316Roeland Loomans1959Capelle aan den IJssel2:04:061:57:49
317Hans Sibeijn1963Westzaan2:04:071:59:40
318Jaap Bouw1956Passaat2:04:161:55:41
319Paul Kromhout1959Wergea2:04:221:53:42
320Ronald Hof1965Zuidlaren2:04:242:02:52
321Marcel Biesmans1965Mijdrecht2:04:261:53:00
322Theo Berendsen1957Soest2:04:332:04:17
323Hielke van Loenhout1964PEC 19102:04:392:04:03
324Dick Wielenga1962Leeuwarden2:04:401:59:06
325Wim Hodes1964Wergea2:04:411:53:58
326Pier Wildschut1961Langweer2:04:421:57:03
327Mac Van der Klaauw1963Leiden Road Runners Club2:04:471:56:49
328Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer2:04:471:59:51
329Nemi Van der Reest1956Veluwe2:04:511:54:29
330Jan Bossema1965AV Heerenveen2:05:012:01:25
331Kalman kwp Petro1965Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:05:041:54:44
332Eppie Wuestman1961Holten2:05:061:58:04
333Bert Stuij1960Limbricht2:05:161:54:21
334Bas Schröder1962Loopgroep Medemblik2:05:261:53:25
335Jaap Bruijnzeel1963Lionitas2:05:291:57:18
336Siep Louwsma1962Lionitas2:05:291:57:19
337Leo van Ballegooijen1962Capelle aan den IJssel2:05:311:55:41
338Ronald Janssens1961Haarlemmermeer2:05:371:58:59
339Joop Tromp1965Nijland2:05:401:54:16
340Nico Verkerk1962Dutch Runners2:05:422:00:57
341Evert van Leunen1961West-Terschelling2:05:462:05:12
342Bert Horlings1959Stiens2:05:541:59:59
343Sip Boelens1956Nes Ameland2:05:562:04:08
344Gert Terink1962Oegstgeest2:05:561:55:15
345Peter de Vries1963De Wijk2:05:581:56:59
346Nico Dontje1958Nieuwegein2:06:051:56:42
347Willem Snel1963Oldenzaal2:06:132:01:11
348Cor Jansen1960Utrecht2:06:152:03:48
349Erik Ekkel1962Nuenen2:06:182:01:00
350Peter van der Meer1959Haag Atletiek2:06:221:59:22
351Maarten de Wit1964Oosterhesselen2:06:242:01:52
352Stijn van Crimpen1960Heemskerk2:06:251:57:19
353Karst Nieboer1963Nijverdal2:06:271:55:44
354Wijnand Tjepkema1965Stiens2:06:312:01:20
355Ronald Lammers1958Dutch Runners2:06:351:56:57
356Jan Knol1957Nijeveen2:06:411:58:59
357Anthoon Haagsma1963Loopgroep Sneek2:06:412:04:00
358Harry Kuijper1959Melick2:06:491:55:37
359Ronald Verbree1965Leek2:06:511:57:19
360Arjen Salemink1963Soest2:06:531:56:55
361Hans Noorman1962Zuidlaren2:06:542:00:13
362Wibbo Hofman1962West-Terschelling2:07:012:06:47
363René Scherp1965Winssen2:07:052:01:36
364Oscar Kamp1965Wergea2:07:051:56:20
365Tjeerd Zijlstra1965's-Hertogenbosch2:07:102:05:25
366Marcel Gierveld1964Bunnik2:07:161:56:39
367Frits de Jager1960Dokkum2:07:202:01:17
368Gert Jan Booij1959De Spartaan2:07:212:02:30
369Kees Elzinga1962De Sprinter2:07:271:56:03
370Huib Ellemers1965IJlst2:07:322:05:02
371Freek Blom1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:07:442:01:54
372Chris Vonk1960Nieuw-Vennep2:07:451:59:09
373Joop Sonderegger1958OSS-VOLO2:07:492:05:58
374Michel Claus1957Amsterdam2:07:502:02:07
375Nico Sikkes1957AV Heerenveen2:07:502:03:45
376Ruud Zechner1960Fivelstreek2:07:552:04:16
377Dirk Brand1965Koog aan de Zaan2:07:582:03:39
378Louke Berretty1957Wommels2:08:181:55:46
379Rian Faaij1960IJsselstein Ut2:08:322:03:57
380Ruben van Noordennen1964Drachten2:08:342:04:25
381Gurbe Hoekstra1958Lemmer2:08:351:57:13
382Han Boxem1964Gasselternijveen2:08:502:02:00
383Rienk Wiersma1957Wommels2:08:512:03:58
384Hans Helder1962Wageningen2:09:062:03:07
385Huub Bröring1960PwC2:09:081:59:28
386Hans van Egmond1958Impala2:09:122:01:28
387Klaas van der Vlugt1961Witmarsum2:09:152:03:22
388Sytze Grijpma1955Heerenveen2:09:192:00:59
389Erik van Schaik1964Amersfoort2:09:212:03:39
390Roelf Lunkens1960Musselkanaal2:09:232:00:43
391John de Wit1965SAV2:09:291:56:57
392Marcel Bomas1959Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:09:352:02:02
393Jacques van Alphen1958TTW2:09:351:59:53
394Jan Kees Wieringa1965Isala '962:09:362:06:40
395Albert Wijting1961Spijkenisse2:09:452:02:06
396Benjo Pelder1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:09:451:59:37
397Dries Swart1958GVAC2:09:452:02:11
398Jan van den Belt1958Hanzesport2:09:472:03:23
399Ben van Beijnen1960Elshout2:09:482:01:35
400Douwe Attema1958Heeg2:09:521:58:35
401Bert Loef1956Groningen2:09:542:02:18
402Frans van der Molen1961Spartacus2:10:031:59:05
403Marius Den Otter1965Bolsward2:10:122:01:00
404Klaas Fokkinga1963Drogeham2:10:142:08:48
405Rob Ottervanger1962Argo2:10:192:08:23
406Johan Huitema1959Leeuwarden2:10:202:04:05
407Siebold Krol1963Harlingen2:10:242:04:16
408Fokke Kooistra1960Lippenhuizen2:10:252:05:49
409Fons Ris1965Heerenveen2:10:291:59:11
410EYLARD Harmsen1961De Meern2:10:502:09:54
411Ed Bregman1962Hylas2:10:531:59:47
412Nico Casant1962OSS-VOLO2:10:572:01:17
413Ton Baris1962Valkenburg Zh2:10:581:59:31
414Wijnand Bok1957Emmeloord2:11:011:58:30
415Henk Hilderink1960NOP2:11:041:59:22
416Martin Waslander1960Groningen2:11:042:05:31
417Hans Faddegon1956Pijnenburg2:11:052:01:09
418Gerrit Knop1958West-Terschelling2:11:112:10:23
419Fred Voogd1958Leiden2:11:172:06:59
420Herman Wijting1963Passaat2:11:172:03:39
421Erik Ritman1960Ouderkerk aan de Amstel2:11:182:05:07
422Robert Waaksma1964Zuidhorn2:11:232:02:29
423Maarten Jong1956's-Gravenzande2:11:252:02:46
424Meinte Buwalda1964Loopgroep Witmarsum2:11:272:06:55
425Jacob Van der Kooi1962Stiens2:11:302:05:03
426Bert Wassink1957West-Terschelling2:11:332:10:51
427Rolf Heikens1963Groningen Atletiek2:11:352:02:11
428Rene Schwarte1960Loopgroep Medemblik2:11:391:59:32
429Peter Snel1957Overveen2:11:422:01:02
430Dinand Jansen1958Wilnis2:11:421:59:14
431Edgar Zonneveldt1961Castricum2:11:432:00:52
432Geert Glimmerveen1959PwC2:11:432:02:36
433Kees van der Graaf1956LSV Invictus2:11:462:01:06
434Eric Rene Ringma1964Sneek2:11:512:04:37
435Zwier Veldoen1963Amsterdam2:12:012:04:46
436Johan Walsweer1958Climax2:12:032:06:08
437Alberto Boon1958Meppel2:12:112:04:28
438Henri Ploeg1961AAC '612:12:202:00:11
439Jelle van Gelder1958Heemstede2:12:242:05:56
440Jaap Van der Meer1958Drachten2:12:242:02:19
441Ralph van den Bogaard1957Hillegom2:12:402:10:59
442Bertus Jansen1964Atletics Nijverdal2:12:462:02:00
443Izaak Talsma1964Achlum2:12:522:02:28
444Hans Lensen1959Leidschendam2:12:592:01:44
445Peter Paul Koenders1965Heerenveen2:13:062:04:57
446Martin van Houts1964Wormer2:13:092:04:56
447Ton Arrachart1959Wassenaar2:13:172:02:03
448Jan Meijer1963Nijverdal2:13:212:02:36
449Marcel van Tol1965LVA Plantaris2:13:282:04:00
450Marcel van der Horst1964Leeuwarden2:13:312:05:06
451Peter Louwerse1962VanDrielRunners2:13:312:08:53
452Jan Willem Doeksen1964Wassenaar2:13:372:01:52
453Wim van Vliet1960's-Gravenhage2:13:412:12:46
454Bert Cohen1960Leiden Road Runners Club2:13:432:02:09
455Wim Roosen1956KAV Holland2:13:442:09:29
456Paul Kramer1965Zaanland2:13:522:05:38
457Jan van Stee1965Vlieland2:13:532:08:01
458Geert Fransen1957Atletics Nijverdal2:13:562:03:10
459Peter Mulder1964Leeuwarden2:14:042:09:27
460Engel Valkhof1962Ugchelen2:14:122:12:11
461Hans Venema1957Gasteren2:14:172:09:24
462Cees Visser1963Horror2:14:222:05:04
463Frank Achterbosch1963Hylas2:14:222:03:19
464Marcel Boel1959Gersloot2:14:282:10:17
465Jos Meeuwsen1962Dutch Runners2:14:322:02:40
466Wim Manshande1958Lionitas2:14:412:04:38
467Jan Schuurman1961Pijnenburg2:14:472:04:48
468Hans ter Voorde1960Meppel2:14:492:07:07
469Rein Emmink1960Meppel2:14:532:07:23
470Casper Evers1965Haarlem2:14:542:05:45
471Luut Haites1965Stiens2:15:042:09:52
472Bas Keultjes1963AV '232:15:062:02:54
473Tjeerd Buruma1964GAC Hilversum2:15:072:02:40
474Maarten van der Werff1963AV '342:15:342:15:34
475Antoon de Boer1957Hazerswoude-Rijndijk2:16:122:07:34
476Willem Gerrits1959West-Terschelling2:16:142:15:21
477Martijn de Vries1961Groningen2:16:152:04:37
478Michel van der Sluijs1964Hylas2:16:202:05:16
479Ron Bavelaar1958PwC2:16:202:04:59
480Marc Vacher1960Hoofddorp2:16:262:12:39
481Jan Willem Greefhorst1963Harmelen2:16:332:06:37
482Dirk Stenkamp1962Bocholt2:16:342:08:28
483Henk Krabshuis1956Haarlemmermeer2:16:362:04:15
484Jan Kimpen1958PwC2:16:392:06:08
485Klaas Hofman1962SV Friesland2:16:412:07:38
486Jurjen Veerman1965Vries2:16:422:08:39
487Ton Smink1965Amersfoort2:16:432:09:07
488Freek Riegman1958AV '342:16:492:12:41
489Jan Luursema1957Loopgroep Nienoord2:17:012:07:38
490Norbert Groenewegen1959Leiden Atletiek2:17:092:06:38
491Rene Jansen1964Apeldoorn2:17:172:06:21
492Erwin Looman1964Medemblik2:17:232:09:54
493Henk Ebbinge1961Wommels2:17:242:05:24
494Harry Willemsen1963Emmeloord2:17:422:05:35
495Xander Sneek1957Amsterdam2:18:082:10:44
496Cees Tetteroo1957Gieten2:18:142:13:02
497Gerard Bovée1960NOP2:18:282:13:36
498Peter Oosterwijk1962Enschede2:18:292:07:40
499Rudi Drenth1965Holten2:18:332:11:19
500Ed Laar1958Argo2:18:332:11:58
501Hemmo Sander1957Almere2:18:332:15:08
502Lou Maas1965Rotterdam2:18:352:07:21
503Frans Pols1956De Wijk2:18:582:11:12
504Roel Dubbeldam1965Leiden2:19:062:11:08
505Jan Dirk Pruimboom1959Sneek2:19:122:09:35
506Henk Meijerink1959Coevorden2:19:272:14:26
507Roel Oomkens1962Lieshout2:19:352:11:17
508Marko de Kleine1961Nijverdal2:19:382:08:52
509Ruud de Boer1959Loopgroep Hoorn2:19:502:13:25
510René den Boer1965PAC2:19:532:08:40
511Hans Mensert1961Schiedam2:19:532:08:41
512Rob Beukema1961Delft2:19:572:10:05
513Bart Ahrens1961Athlos2:20:012:12:31
514Aant van der Veen1961Minnertsga2:20:032:13:15
515Ron Van Breukelen1957Medemblik2:20:062:10:12
516Edwin Verhaegh1963Maarssen2:20:102:11:05
517Ebohom Amalag1957Heeg2:20:112:17:31
518Paul van der Hijden1963SV Friesland2:20:132:14:15
519Doekejan Doeksen1963Wervershoof2:20:212:13:08
520Jack Ploeger1957Runners Stadskanaal2:20:302:17:17
521Gerard Kruizenga1961Groningen2:20:542:12:14
522Piet Smittenberg1962Annen2:20:582:10:45
523Ted Bisschop1957Enschede2:21:082:12:58
524Simon Heykoop1957Passaat2:21:142:17:41
525Hendrik Jan Gommer1963Dalen2:21:172:16:23
526Willem Jaap Zwart1963Dutch Runners2:21:222:11:09
527Gerard Kampschöer1956Wassenaar2:21:282:10:07
528Albert Waasdorp1960RRZ2:21:382:09:07
529Frank Brouwer1959Wassenaar2:21:412:10:29
530Vincent Oldenhof1956PEC 19102:21:432:13:47
531Yko Buursma1962Groningen2:21:492:15:32
532Henk Veninga1958Broeksterwald2:22:082:14:00
533Ge Hofenk1963Warmond2:22:092:16:00
534T G Plantinga1960Almelo2:22:112:11:21
535Nicky Konings1958Groenlo2:22:172:11:19
536Bert Oosterloo1960PwC2:22:192:11:50
537Swie Tjing Tan1955Leiden Road Runners Club2:22:222:18:25
538Herman Smit1956Anloo2:22:542:20:44
539Matthijs Vleugel1961Lionitas2:22:552:21:13
540Anne Zijlstra1958Leeuwarden2:23:002:11:24
541Gerard Jager1964Groningen Atletiek2:23:022:13:41
542Han Schuchhard1964Voorschoten2:23:082:11:21
543Arno Hiele1965Aalden2:23:382:18:09
544Johan Visser1959Pingjum2:23:552:22:07
545Albert Algera1961Hallum2:23:582:19:15
546Arjen Kwant1964Lycurgus2:23:582:11:55
547Andre van der Wal1962Leiderdorp2:23:592:19:05
548Gerard van Asperen1960Leiderdorp2:23:592:19:05
549Robert Schat1962Froombosch2:24:022:11:43
550Richard Mostard1961Pijnenburg2:24:062:17:05
551Koos Bonting1960Heerenveen2:24:532:20:47
552Jan Metgod1957Enschede2:24:582:23:16
553Sip Bouma1962Bornerbroek2:25:032:14:11
554Meint Bosma1959Hengelo Ov2:25:042:13:27
555Johan Fonk1959Hurdegaryp2:25:072:15:00
556Dick Eichhorn1964Maassluis2:25:092:15:04
557Piet de Kroon1960Fortuna2:25:112:23:33
558Erwin Hoogendoorn1964Nieuwegein2:25:252:15:59
559Toon de Vries1956Groningen Atletiek2:25:482:22:41
560Wietze Dupon1958Drachten2:25:572:20:54
561Gerard van Veen1957NEA Volharding2:25:592:19:51
562Melchert Kok1958Lycurgus2:26:162:15:42
563Jan Lubbers1956Joure2:26:462:15:38
564John van Dam1956Donkerbroek2:26:542:26:54
565Koert Meer van Der1964Garrelsweer2:27:342:22:44
566Hans Schuttenbeld1961's-Gravenhage2:27:352:15:10
567Anjo Rust1965Groningen2:27:422:15:31
568Jan van der Hilst1956PwC2:27:502:17:22
569Ton van der Mark1957Sneek2:28:152:17:54
570Albert Noppert1963Burdaard2:28:272:15:50
571Hessel Katsma1958Burdaard2:28:272:15:50
572Harry Wiechers1963Roden2:28:472:18:23
573Leen Ooms1956Leiden Road Runners Club2:29:122:25:38
574Johan Mous1960Athleta2:29:562:22:33
575Kipgert Vermeer1960Running AP2:30:212:26:00
576Hans van Leeuwen1961De Meern2:30:212:25:59
577Leo Baars1959Hylas2:30:402:19:34
578Hans De Bruin1959Hilversum2:30:492:23:35
579Hans van der Aar1957IJsselstein Ut2:31:462:27:10
580Andries Boneschansker1961Hercules2:32:062:20:10
581Ed van der Meer1963LVA Plantaris2:32:282:24:01
582Rinse Feddema1956Katlijk2:33:162:22:44
583Gerard Visser1955West-Terschelling2:33:422:33:04
584Wouter Strating1961Woerden2:34:122:27:43
585Bas Kimpel1959Giessenburg2:34:182:25:42
586Ko Nederhoed1958Heerenveen2:34:412:29:17
587Dick Sloots1963Meppel2:34:582:23:59
588Arie Post1960Barendrecht2:35:262:26:06
589Jan Volbers1965Enschede2:35:422:25:34
590Benne Vellema1958Reitsum2:35:522:24:15
591Leendert Baris1957Ochten2:35:562:29:35
592Joan Boelens1957De Wilgen2:36:062:26:05
593Willem van Gent1956Alphen aan den Rijn2:36:112:27:59
594Wim Haanstra1963Heerenveen2:37:402:28:05
595Meine Visser1965Bolsward2:38:112:30:53
596Johan Groenia1959Winsum Gn2:38:372:27:26
597Remo Benningshof1963Moordrecht2:38:372:30:02
598Hartmut Huhsmann1962Bocholt2:39:252:31:21
599Hans Troost1956Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:39:272:27:45
600Remko van Russen Groen1965Amsterdam2:39:422:27:23
601Ko van Vulpen1960Doetinchem2:41:002:28:30
602Johan Akker1963Leek2:42:082:32:37
603Fokko van der Struik1959Hoogezand2:42:392:34:05
604Jur Elzinga1962Pijnenburg2:44:032:32:37
605Gerrit Roessink1959Argo2:44:412:38:06
606Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas2:45:002:41:21
607Paul van den Brink1959Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:46:372:37:49
608Klaas Herder1956Loopgroep Berlikum2:46:432:35:36
609Dick van der Goot1963Heerenveen2:47:592:41:16
610Gert jan Nijman1962Doorn2:49:352:39:16
611René Hedemann1964Assen2:50:092:43:17
612Henk van Weperen1958Oldeholtpade2:55:492:52:18
613Walter Keemink1959Fortuna2:58:312:46:59
614Theo Veerman1957's-Hertogenbosch3:00:232:51:38
615Achim Vöcking1965Bocholt3:07:422:59:35
616Ralf Heck1958Rhede3:07:432:59:35
617Joost Kramer1959Leiderdorp3:21:293:21:29
618Anne Rooks1960LSV Invictus3:30:493:30:49
619Teun Hofman1963Holten3:43:233:43:23
 
M60, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Leeverink1954SV Friesland1:34:321:33:06
2Frits Charbon1952Oranjewoud1:37:301:35:33
3Hans de Groot1954Broeksterwald1:39:291:38:01
4JA van den Bos1955Hellevoetsluis1:41:341:39:38
5At Smit Duyzentkunst1953Groningen1:41:591:40:24
6Ruud van Basten1954Triathlon1:42:501:41:05
7Anton van Hofslot1952Soest1:43:441:43:23
8Arie Littink1953Aarlanderveen1:46:441:44:14
9Bart Krechting1954Westervoort1:47:151:44:01
10Jaap De Vries1955Triathlon1:47:201:45:35
11Ben van Laake1950Hoorn Terschelling1:48:061:47:18
12Willy Weyers1954DOS1:48:301:45:11
13Niek de Koning1953Gouda1:48:551:43:20
14Hans Koele1955Altis1:50:011:45:53
15Benny Bijlsma1951SV Friesland1:50:161:47:50
16Johan Tamminga1951Jelsum1:51:021:48:25
17Johan de Lange1947Munein1:51:231:48:50
18Sjaak Kloppenburg1951Joure1:51:441:49:22
19Gerrit Verhoeven1955Raamsdonksveer1:51:521:45:44
20Bert van der Zwan1955Fastfoot1:51:581:47:02
21Lútsen Wijngaard1952Zutphen1:52:271:50:00
22Wim Hummel1955Dutch Runners1:52:521:49:24
23Gerke Gerritsma1953Loopgroep Sneek1:52:541:50:16
24Hans van Veelen1953Amsterdam1:53:031:50:29
25Jan Keurs1947GAC Hilversum1:53:081:52:59
26Taeke van der Wal1953LSV Invictus1:54:011:52:02
27Anton Visser1955AV Castricum1:54:441:48:14
28Douwe Jan Talman1954Harlingen1:55:011:49:27
29Matthieu van Winsen1954Warmond1:55:391:54:15
30Willy Ewes1954Doetinchem1:56:101:52:10
31Marius van den Berg1952Gouda1:56:161:55:22
32Frank Klasen1945Loopgroep Sneek1:56:181:53:37
33Koos Boorsma1948Britsum1:56:221:54:23
34Lieuwe Dijkstra1951Oosterwolde Fr1:56:281:51:07
35Peter Pranger1954Loopgroep Dokkum1:56:281:50:30
36Jan Hooghiemstra1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:57:211:56:18
37Kees van Gemert1955Athlos1:57:331:57:12
38Jaap Melchers1951Midsland1:57:481:57:17
39Klaas Flens1953Zaanland1:58:121:55:59
40Louis Bakker1955SV Friesland1:58:201:55:38
41Fred De Jong1954Norg1:58:251:51:20
42Johan Zwerver1949SV Friesland1:58:281:54:22
43Herman Euverman1953SV Friesland1:58:391:57:13
44Kees Glas1952Enschede1:59:301:54:09
45Jan Bosma1949Boornbergum1:59:351:55:24
46Harm Jelies1954Groningen Atletiek1:59:411:50:18
47Evert Brink1950Athlos1:59:461:55:04
48Carel van Leeuwen1955TION1:59:501:56:24
49Jos Vreeswijk1954AV Nijkerk2:00:051:56:01
50Nico Salomons1954Bedum2:00:241:51:45
51Jan Dijkstra1955Veluwe2:01:031:56:55
52Cor Viëtor1951Gytsjerk2:01:051:57:48
53Marco Eichhorn1954Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:01:451:56:39
54Bertus Otten1952Kampen2:01:522:00:19
55Leo Scholte ter Horst1950De Sprinter2:01:551:53:36
56Martin Kamstra1951Mildam2:02:081:59:05
57Jaap Schuurmans1952Klazienaveen2:02:261:57:24
58Jan Vergouwe1946Capelle aan den IJssel2:02:291:52:38
59Hans Henkelman1955Oldenzaal2:02:461:57:44
60Jozef Tomesen1953Doetinchem2:03:051:57:57
61Rob van der Luit1955Oegstgeest2:03:061:54:50
62Djurre Joh van der Schaaf1951SV Friesland2:03:142:00:52
63Jelle Wijma1951LSV Invictus2:03:171:58:49
64Hennie Zonderland1950Zeist2:03:181:58:15
65Marc Louwes1952West-Terschelling2:03:202:02:29
66Henk van Driel1949VanDrielRunners2:03:321:52:59
67Arno Neuteboom1955Ciko '662:03:411:58:17
68Wouter van der Gronden1955Voorburg2:04:081:52:50
69Paul Van Goor1953Sneek2:04:301:59:08
70Dirk Schipper1954Dutch Runners2:04:322:03:02
71Henk Blaauw1949Franeker2:04:341:55:58
72Dick van der Vecht1950Daventria2:05:031:57:44
73Geert Helder1949Roden2:05:051:55:44
74Ton Ophuis1946Amsterdam2:05:202:05:20
75Jappie van Dijk1951Stiens2:05:251:59:30
76Hendry Westerhof1955Impala2:05:262:02:00
77Gert Meijer1953Haarlem2:06:142:00:22
78Joop Sattler1952PEC 19102:06:231:58:28
79Harm Brinkman1953Zuidwolde Dr2:06:272:04:46
80Hans Hoekman1954ACO Van Elderen2:06:401:57:48
81Rommert Glazema1954Loopgroep Dokkum2:06:422:00:39
82Hans Kamstra1955Midsland2:06:462:05:57
83Frits Verstraete1949Utrecht2:06:582:06:58
84Martin Honsel1955Rhede2:07:001:58:57
85Geert Peereboom1951Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:07:011:56:51
86Tony Gaillard1944Pijnenburg2:07:021:57:06
87Hans Wezendonk1952Loopgroep Jan Strijker2:07:052:04:15
88Jan Berkvens1948Amsterdam2:07:062:07:06
89Huibert Bakker1953Haarlemmermeer2:07:292:03:41
90Jan Albers1953Oss '782:07:401:58:16
91Peter Fransen1953Wolvega2:08:001:58:31
92Jan Kees Sorgdrager1954Heerenveen2:08:042:01:22
93Maarten Witteveen1952Enschede2:08:051:57:51
94Phil Willebrands1954GAC Hilversum2:08:412:05:15
95Hans van den Brink1942Midsland2:08:492:07:59
96Jan Van der Kooi1947Ryptsjerk2:08:542:06:11
97Roelof Moes1950Nijeveen2:09:152:07:23
98Geert Geerts1948ATC '752:09:182:06:03
99Piet Vos1955Dordrecht2:09:202:03:32
100Jan ter Burg1950PEC 19102:10:002:01:07
101Leo Vaandrager1943Emmeloord2:10:051:57:36
102Guus Versluys1952Warmond2:10:062:02:57
103Jacob Wijngaard1944Assen2:10:322:02:00
104Sjoerd Homminga1943Heemstede2:10:492:03:23
105Jaap Vaandrager1934Emmeloord2:10:521:58:21
106Rob Schmidt1944Spado2:11:032:07:52
107Ed Schouten1953Haarlemmermeer2:11:081:59:15
108Simon Maasland1948Bennekom2:11:211:59:50
109Walter Zuidhoek1952Alkmaar2:11:382:05:55
110Riekele Heida1947AV Heerenveen2:11:392:03:15
111Theo van Eijndthoven1952IJsselstein Ut2:11:402:06:42
112Johan Bonnema1955Wieringerwerf2:11:432:03:06
113Harm Postma1953SV Friesland2:12:042:08:14
114Rini Gootjes1949Tilburg Road Runners2:12:082:09:30
115Jan Bakker1950Impala2:12:132:02:07
116Jan van der hoorn van der Hoorn1948AAV '362:12:142:09:57
117Bert Kalf1946Ciko '662:12:242:03:35
118Berend Negerman1954Joure2:12:292:01:21
119Hans Bosker1953Oosterbeek2:12:552:07:15
120Henk Stevens1951Emmen2:13:012:07:58
121Johan Koops1952Loopgroep Aart Stigter2:13:162:05:15
122Wim van Engeldorp Gastelaars1955Statina2:13:342:06:49
123Jos Banus1948Gasselternijveen2:13:402:06:49
124Jord Ruijgh1945Bilthoven2:14:002:10:55
125Siebren Boerma1954Loopclub Burgum2:14:102:05:53
126Dick van Veen1953Moordrecht2:14:102:05:35
127Arie Griffioen1953PwC2:14:112:03:37
128Ebe Docter1942Drachten2:14:292:03:51
129Otto Kuhn1953Mainhausen2:14:292:07:13
130Gossen Roos1949Amstelveen2:15:002:06:53
131Pé de Jong1947Workum2:15:152:13:22
132Piet Vlaanderen1952Uitgeest2:15:342:05:25
133Rudy Mulder1950Zwolle2:15:462:13:36
134Jos van den Nieuwendijk1949Boskoop2:15:522:15:52
135Jan van Esdonk1946Energie2:15:542:10:58
136Folkert Koos Postma1953Buitenpost2:16:152:04:53
137Tom Botermans1954Leiden Road Runners Club2:16:322:12:08
138Adri Briene1954PwC2:16:392:06:09
139Jelle de Jong1954SV Friesland2:16:412:07:37
140Cees Bosselaar1948AVV2:16:492:12:42
141Jan Panhuis1946SV Friesland2:16:552:13:14
142Age Fluitman1949PwC2:16:592:08:25
143Nico Oostra1954Weidum2:17:002:14:08
144Andre van Rooijen1947Warmenhuizen2:17:022:09:10
145Cees Sterks1949Paterswolde2:17:452:07:42
146Hans Peters1944Nijmegen Atletiek2:17:502:08:08
147Hans den Hartog1948Harmelen2:18:142:05:52
148Tjalling Westra1955Oentsjerk2:18:192:06:34
149Sible van der Meer1949Wytgaard2:18:252:15:46
150Aljen Veenstra1953Gorredijk2:18:262:14:15
151Bertus Everts1943Lichtenvoorde2:18:312:11:31
152Rob van Heijster1952Leiden Road Runners Club2:18:372:15:02
153Harrie Holtman1953Leeuwarden2:18:502:12:20
154Andries Elzinga1946Holten2:18:532:16:36
155Robert Laan1951Leiderdorp2:18:572:10:19
156Hans Wolf1949Apeldoorn2:18:592:08:09
157Ton van Lambalgen1951Ugchelen2:19:092:10:36
158Frits Heeringa1952Orvelte2:19:112:07:57
159Aad van der Burg1953SV Friesland2:19:142:08:05
160Frans Lems1944Diemen2:19:352:10:57
161Piet Wildschut1953TAS '822:19:402:13:23
162Jos Castenmiller1951Utrecht2:19:432:14:19
163Sybren Evert Couperus1945Workum2:19:552:18:27
164Bote Hendriksma1955AV Heerenveen2:20:032:15:29
165Rob van der Veen1955Ossenzijl2:20:082:13:22
166Peter van Koulil1954PEC 19102:20:102:19:30
167Tjibbe Sikkes1949Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:20:232:10:55
168Cor Rameau1955Sneek2:21:262:16:08
169Charles Aalbers1954Wassenaar2:21:342:10:22
170Jan Mensink1949Nijmegen2:21:372:14:09
171Steven Rutgers1947Artemis2:21:592:12:02
172Henk Helmes1940Nunspeet2:22:492:16:41
173Willem Smit1954PEC 19102:23:102:13:21
174Hans Hiemstra1947Rolde2:23:342:11:32
175Frank de Wijn1942Alphen aan den Rijn2:23:462:21:36
176Gerdinand Piksen1954Nijverdal2:23:512:12:55
177Wim Veldhuis1953Enschede2:23:512:13:41
178André Hoogendam1955Goudswaard2:24:092:15:41
179Jippe Bokma1949SV Friesland2:24:312:20:46
180Gert van Gent1952NSL2:24:332:16:20
181Marten van Leeuwen1946Breukelen Ut2:24:362:20:46
182Kees Vrijburg1952Zwolle2:24:442:16:34
183Ton Scheuten1951LAAC Twente2:25:072:17:51
184Hans Koekkoek1954Heerenveen2:25:192:18:52
185Dick van Harn1946Veenendaal2:25:302:22:58
186Fokko Bosma1940Groningen Atletiek2:27:022:24:17
187Freddy de Vos1953LSV Invictus2:27:042:23:22
188Piet Mulder1948SV Friesland2:27:482:18:24
189Peter Velthuis1954Groningen2:27:552:17:04
190Ardie Roelofs1949Hengelo Ov2:28:072:18:23
191Jan Hardeman1952Zwolle2:28:242:16:59
192Ad Vermeulen1949Hellas2:28:302:22:13
193Fred Rietveld1955Bodegraven2:28:422:21:12
194Nico Berkhof1951Alkmaar2:28:442:20:28
195Pieter Keesman1952Stavoren2:29:012:18:07
196Gert Krijgsman1949Nieuwegein2:29:532:20:27
197Jaap de Groot1946Leeuwarden2:29:532:17:51
198Wiebe Kuipers1954Groningen2:30:302:22:52
199Jaap Nijholt1954LSV Invictus2:30:382:21:02
200Jan Bogerd1951Leiden Road Runners Club2:30:492:26:52
201Cees Ramp1954Capelle aan den IJssel2:31:212:21:29
202Sipke Freerk Glas1954Leeuwarden2:32:052:22:39
203Gerard Moraal1950Enschede2:32:342:20:57
204Alfons Knijn1952avVN2:33:442:29:27
205Gerard Germes1954Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:34:582:34:58
206Leen van Vliet1951Moordrecht2:35:252:26:51
207Floor Toetenel1952De Koplopers2:35:512:27:25
208Albert Rameau1954Loopgroep Sneek2:36:392:31:20
209Kiek Rem1952Hemrik2:36:422:24:33
210J H Bennekers1941Haren Gn2:37:372:27:59
211Wijnand Renden1947Zierikzee2:38:112:26:30
212Joop Boonstra1944SV Friesland2:38:352:34:50
213Hans Helder1952AV Heerenveen2:40:432:32:20
214Martin Malina1954Gent2:41:322:30:04
215Age Vallinga1953Wommels2:43:172:35:31
216Piet Boorsma1955's-Gravenhage2:44:502:34:50
217Herman Hoekstra1952SV Friesland2:45:012:41:40
218Jurjen Tjepkema1941Drachten2:45:082:35:51
219Meindert Roosjen1943SV Friesland2:45:162:33:00
220Jan Stienstra1944Ysbrechtum2:47:312:35:40
221Lex Eikenaar1954Alphen aan den Rijn2:48:232:40:52
222Lieuwe de Vries1954Heerenveen2:49:242:48:00
223Kees Bloem1953Leeuwarden2:51:102:38:41
224Cees Kamminga1955SV Friesland2:57:352:57:35
225Ronald Rademaker1949Wolfheze3:22:523:09:53
226Dieter Haas1942Pulheim3:27:493:18:33
 
VSEN, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hilde Pape1989Nijmegen1:33:451:32:09
2Floortje van den Elshout1986Amsterdam1:37:251:28:55
3Suzanne Van Duijn1988Huizen1:39:341:39:34
4Ilse Vis1991Kimswerd1:41:501:39:56
5Femke Hemstra1993Weidum1:42:341:40:52
6Emily Melirath1996Lelystad1:42:361:35:25
7Geartsje Jongsma1982Midsland1:42:461:42:44
8Suzanne Van Kleef1982Haag Atletiek1:43:231:41:56
9Jantien Hoekstra1981Berltsum1:44:421:42:25
10Elly van der Zee1984Haag Atletiek1:44:531:37:56
11Aafke Laumans1981Amsterdam1:45:011:42:39
12Anneke Heida1987Sneek1:46:071:45:18
13Marleen Weijsenborn1984Hoorn Terschelling1:46:211:45:47
14Nienke Tjabbes1985Utrecht1:46:211:40:56
15Andrea Kroes1981Makkum Fr1:47:091:44:28
16Corine Havinga1982PEC 19101:47:121:46:36
17Marlies Dam1989Groningen Atletiek1:48:041:44:44
18Wietske Beenen1982Gorredijk1:48:051:43:04
19Alberdine Heuvelman1982Meppel1:48:061:47:49
20Anita Klein1984Ciko '661:48:161:44:55
21Elise Cornelius1985Utrecht1:48:331:43:08
22Minke Hartman1986Groningen1:48:421:41:43
23Karin Hommen1981Hellas1:49:051:44:05
24Sanne Pluim1987Zwolle1:49:091:42:38
25Femke Sierdsma1987Wijckel1:49:101:47:44
26Aafke Feenstra1988Loopgroep IJlst1:49:331:46:22
27Sara Papineau Salm1991Amsterdam1:50:301:45:30
28Sanne Bokkers1984Amersfoort1:50:541:47:08
29Margreet Elgersma1984Hooglanderveen1:50:541:47:08
30Sofia Houwer1980Joure1:51:331:49:59
31Dominique Dagelet1985Lellens1:51:371:40:16
32Jessica Luiten1984Leiden Road Runners Club1:51:521:47:58
33Froukje Mijnen1989Hoogkarspel1:52:271:50:37
34Nathalie Phillipp1994Midsland1:52:511:52:18
35Marloes de Boer1988Amsterdam1:53:191:49:05
36Evelien Sikkema1989Gorredijk1:53:371:50:33
37Miriam Noorland1984Rotterdam1:54:201:54:20
38Annemieke Zorgdrager1989Hoorn Terschelling1:54:241:53:21
39Ingrid Deinum1981Joure1:54:291:52:51
40Anne Laurine Stadermann1987Amsterdam1:54:321:52:57
41Lydwien Wilbers1996Leeuwarden1:55:011:52:14
42Linda Pronk1985Haarlem1:55:031:49:33
43Annemieke Venema1983Haarlem1:55:031:49:34
44Pien Pouwels1984Kloosterhaar1:55:121:49:40
45Elsbeth Littink-Hoogeveen1984AAV '361:55:241:52:51
46Aukje Zeinstra1992Dokkum1:55:301:50:11
47Esther Hoogstins1984Damwald1:55:341:52:13
48Marloes Kremer1982Oldeholtpade1:55:551:52:10
49Sandra Zijlstra1983Heerenveen1:56:191:51:26
50Jose Schamper1988Rotterdam1:56:211:53:22
51Sanne De Groot1984Social Mile1:57:081:51:50
52Elise Fikse1984Amsterdam1:57:131:45:25
53Tanja van Leeuwen1983Loosdrecht1:57:151:49:24
54Lotte van den Broek1981Rotterdam1:57:291:56:42
55Kyra Meijer1992Hoorn Terschelling1:57:341:57:10
56Willemijn van Zijl1984Leiden1:57:511:52:12
57Rebecca Max1987Kalkar1:57:521:49:35
58Maaike Oosterhuis1991Groningen1:57:551:53:32
59Merel Ekas1994Franeker1:57:571:46:21
60Agnes Ziel1986Arnhem1:58:011:51:56
61Mirjam Marinus1982Drachten1:58:091:51:04
62Vivien Knaake1985Amsterdam1:58:131:54:05
63Lone Skov1988Amersfoort1:58:181:49:55
64Corine Smakman1987Utrecht1:58:281:54:14
65Lori Koster1996Mijdrecht1:58:351:47:10
66Maaike Baakman1981Sneek1:58:391:55:26
67Eef Verweij1994Utrecht1:58:401:56:37
68Miranda Vrieling1981Zuidwolde Dr1:58:521:47:35
69Tjitske van den Brink1982Sloten Fr1:59:411:54:42
70Margret Appelman1994KAV Holland1:59:431:57:21
71Melinda Buitelaar1984Midsland1:59:481:59:12
72Jolein Chapman1982West-Terschelling1:59:491:58:58
73Laura de Reeper1987Bilthoven1:59:511:52:32
74Maaike van Eijk1988's-Gravenhage2:00:151:57:50
75Jantsje Viëtor1982Lionitas2:01:041:57:48
76Fenna Bosgraaf1990Rijswijk Zh2:01:191:55:37
77Elske Hylkema1984Amsterdam2:01:221:53:34
78Linda Steen1988Heerenveen2:01:311:56:06
79Sandra Knop1989West-Terschelling2:01:392:00:51
80Jacoba Oedzes1988Groningen Atletiek2:01:401:58:05
81Siebrigje Hooijsma1988Ureterp2:01:541:56:49
82Iris Reidsma1992Groningen2:01:581:59:00
83Fenna Bijlsma1994Weidum2:02:082:00:22
84Mariska van Sprundel1986Phoenix2:02:231:52:32
85Karin de Wilde1983Arnhem2:02:311:54:10
86Lizzy Folsche1989Ede Gld2:02:312:00:17
87Evelien Eenjes1988Amsterdam2:02:351:50:15
88Neeke Smit1992Groningen2:02:462:00:49
89Marieke van Zanten1985Utrecht2:02:521:58:45
90Luca Louwes1990West-Terschelling2:03:202:02:28
91Marike Robbers1983Veluwe2:03:331:53:11
92Rianne Veerman1987Amsterdam2:03:381:56:48
93Didi Faaij1991IJsselstein Ut2:03:521:59:25
94Hester van Eerten1985Utrecht2:04:001:53:48
95Annemiek Sterks1986Groningen2:04:181:54:16
96Kelly Sandys1989Groningen2:04:222:01:12
97Marijn Beunk1983Krimpen aan den IJssel2:04:421:55:33
98Marieke Eggengoor1980Amsterdam2:04:441:58:14
99Aaltje Buren1994Hoorn Terschelling2:05:092:04:50
100Anneke Pronk1982Den Burg2:05:111:57:55
101Judith van Bemmel1988Nieuwkoop2:05:212:01:04
102Harmke de Vries1981De Wilp Gn2:05:272:00:04
103Trienke Boltjes1983Surhuisterveen2:05:272:00:05
104Tiffany van Stormbroek1981Utrecht2:05:352:01:51
105Ilona Postuma1983Drachten2:05:502:03:29
106Gemma De Haan1982Kuinre2:05:551:59:46
107Nicky Terink1992Leiden2:05:561:55:15
108Eva Loosman1986Athlos2:05:571:58:29
109Merel Eelink1993West-Terschelling2:06:242:06:10
110Richtsje Samplonius1988Loopgroep Sneek2:06:412:04:17
111Froukje Feenstra1993Groningen2:06:432:06:43
112Leonie Venema1988Groningen2:06:521:54:28
113Marjolijn Oudesluys1989Amsterdam2:07:232:05:51
114Johanna Van Voorst Vader1987Wassenaar2:07:261:55:10
115Diana Lodewijkx1981Apeldoorn2:07:311:56:34
116Inge van der Meulen1982GVAC2:07:311:59:56
117Wanda Rietkerk1985Meppel2:07:311:56:09
118Neelke Hoekstra1983's-Gravenhage2:07:371:59:24
119Susanne ten Brink1992Amsterdam2:07:422:01:52
120Annemieke Nienhuis1993Leeuwarden2:07:452:04:44
121Katelijn van den Berg1986Utrecht2:07:502:02:14
122Fleur Renirie1987Utrecht2:07:592:03:11
123Hester Van den Blink1985Utrecht2:07:592:03:09
124Marrit Peenstra - Bijstra1981Hoornsterzwaag2:08:032:02:51
125Inge Top1989Voorthuizen2:08:042:01:30
126Marit Mijnheer1984Meppel2:08:042:00:21
127Christin Mueller1982Amsterdam Zuidoost2:08:152:04:33
128Wilja Nanninga1986Groningen2:08:421:57:12
129Lynn Vleugels1989West-Terschelling2:09:022:08:03
130Laura van Tol1985Amsterdam2:09:042:01:33
131Mathilde Vogel1983Harlingen2:09:051:59:52
132Evelien Klein1987Odoorn2:09:092:05:48
133Kirsten Breeuwsma1982Bolsward2:09:102:00:39
134Iska van der Vlugt1997Witmarsum2:09:152:03:21
135Titia Doedijns1993Groningen2:09:151:58:04
136Ester Douma1995Sneek2:09:212:03:14
137Shirley Kooistra - van der Stap1988Harlingen2:09:322:00:19
138Sabine Bomas1987Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:09:352:02:02
139Marjolijn Koenderink1983Diemen2:09:402:06:19
140Nicole van Dijk1984Midsland2:09:472:09:12
141Joey de Witt1991Utrecht2:09:531:59:48
142Britt de Beer-Lankhaar1985West-Terschelling2:10:052:09:11
143Marlies Praamstra1981Haren Gn2:10:091:57:46
144Veronique Brondeel1984Schiedam2:10:281:59:15
145Marrit Nederhoed1986Yde2:10:482:02:25
146Liza Karman1984Isala '962:10:492:00:01
147Carolien van Marwijk Kooy1994Groningen2:11:381:59:55
148Heleen Blenke1984Haarlem2:11:432:05:26
149Marjolyn De Mooij1984Rijnsoever2:11:482:02:20
150Lisa Pieters1988PEC 19102:11:512:03:49
151Suzanne Graat1987Utrecht2:12:132:02:19
152Meike Kuipers1991Nuis2:12:142:00:39
153Merle van Gelder1992Amsterdam2:12:242:05:56
154Jessica Gremmer1990Nijeveen2:12:302:10:57
155Berber Akkerman1982Lionitas2:12:352:09:41
156Gina van den Bogaard1991Haarlem2:12:402:10:59
157Floortje Rawee1991Amersfoort2:12:432:02:26
158Tamara Kieffer1982Lionitas2:12:452:05:05
159Frederique Glazener1994Groningen2:12:522:01:08
160Hannebeth Bosker1985Leiden2:12:552:07:16
161Stieneke Hylkema1981Amsterdam2:13:032:05:14
162Marije Mier1996Hoorn Terschelling2:13:302:12:39
163Marit Spek1991Hoorn Terschelling2:13:302:12:39
164Justine Doeksen1994Groningen2:13:372:01:53
165Karin Nijholt1983Jubbega2:13:462:03:14
166Shirley Berkhout- Van Beers1983PAC2:14:022:02:53
167Amy van der Luit1991Oegstgeest2:14:132:05:58
168Freya Ferwerda1987Utrecht2:14:482:09:13
169Renske van Veen1985Amsterdam2:14:572:14:57
170Thekla Baron1990Wijnjewoude2:15:142:09:11
171Ammerens de Boer1990Wijnjewoude2:15:142:09:12
172Sanne Botsma1984Amersfoort2:15:242:04:17
173Suzanne van Gessel1985Astylos2:15:252:09:20
174Miriam Noppert1984Utrecht2:15:342:03:45
175Jozien van Hunen1989Arnhem2:15:362:03:40
176Ilsa van der Galien1995Gytsjerk2:15:372:12:42
177Maaike Boumans1988Amstelveen2:15:472:04:11
178Marieke Janssen1985's-Gravenhage2:15:502:13:26
179Karin Gottmer1991Groningen2:15:582:13:33
180Karin Broekhuizen1990Groningen2:15:582:09:58
181Lenneke van Nes1982Amsterdam2:16:192:13:13
182Femke Harleman1992Apeldoorn2:16:422:11:14
183Marinda Pijpker1987Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:16:432:11:21
184Lauren Weeke1986Utrecht2:16:452:06:49
185Marieke Postma1981Schalsum2:17:122:11:26
186Dagmar Aarts1985Leiden Atletiek2:17:232:06:51
187Manon Kroon1981Leeuwarden2:17:352:11:59
188Hanna Boschma1983Joure2:18:012:12:18
189Mariska Sporre1981Leiden Road Runners Club2:18:162:10:15
190Tessa Zeilstra1992Amsterdam2:18:282:16:52
191Miloeska Fennema1992SV Friesland2:18:472:09:59
192Anke van der Veen1991Minnertsga2:18:562:12:08
193Hieke van der Voort1989Hellas2:18:582:14:09
194Jessie J Westerhof1983Groningen2:20:062:18:01
195Nienke Smeets1987Utrecht2:20:082:17:15
196Bettie de Graaf1986Mantgum2:20:212:08:23
197Rachel Swart1988West-Terschelling2:20:252:13:50
198Kelly van Meer1991Wouw2:20:562:10:51
199Debbie Donker1981Groningen2:21:232:15:30
200Britt van Akker1997Franeker2:21:342:18:43
201Nynke Visser1986Pingjum2:21:382:19:50
202Carla Luten1983PEC 19102:22:042:14:08
203Tieske Konings1991Groenlo2:22:172:11:19
204Annemarie Seunnenga1994Leeuwarden2:22:182:17:48
205Evelien de Boer1984Atverni2:22:322:12:03
206Sandra Korteknie1983Amsterdam2:23:032:12:07
207Rosiena Talman1991Groningen2:23:042:17:54
208Symkje Feenstra1990Loopgroep IJlst2:23:052:19:53
209Elina Zeinstra1982Wommels2:23:062:13:19
210Marloes de Kroon1990Zoetermeer2:25:112:23:34
211Aroa Vargas Morillo1992Fastfoot2:25:192:22:41
212Lianne Spoelstra1981Sneek2:25:202:16:14
213Loa Poppinga1983Groningen2:25:312:18:21
214Sylke van der Heide1997Balkbrug2:25:522:17:43
215Afina van der Galien1982Lionitas2:26:112:19:18
216Annemieke Rikhof1982Atverni2:27:162:16:47
217Marjolein de Louw1986Zaandam2:27:572:16:58
218Christa Bakker1991Wijster2:28:272:20:29
219Karin Kloosterman1986Beilen2:28:282:20:29
220Linda Timmer1981Roden2:28:352:21:14
221Antje de Bruin1987Groningen Atletiek2:28:582:17:30
222Monique Harleman1994Apeldoorn2:29:022:23:35
223Sandra van der Broek1990 2:29:072:17:27
224Benedicta van Loon1981Amersfoort2:29:092:17:29
225Anna van der Meulen1992West-Terschelling2:30:372:29:37
226Femke Tijsma1989Balk2:30:452:23:35
227Maartje Smid1985Hippolytushoef2:31:052:24:56
228Jojanneke Kuhlmann1986West-Terschelling2:31:152:30:25
229Esther Bergsma1990Appingedam2:31:422:28:32
230Martine van Velzel1982Meppel2:32:222:24:38
231Judy Modderman1987Groningen2:32:352:21:19
232Anniek Koning1991Erica2:32:432:21:01
233Anna Grossenbacher1986Amsterdam2:34:132:30:31
234Anneloes Rotteveel1981Bontebok2:34:222:29:48
235Hanneke Ruiter1992Groningen2:34:322:25:14
236Elske van Raaphorst1992Den Burg2:34:322:25:14
237Janneke Wiegersma1986Ferwert2:35:532:24:15
238Lieke Dalstra1993Gorredijk2:36:042:30:49
239Margot Broekhof1997Haarlem2:38:022:33:00
240Daphne van Meer1987Hoogerheide2:38:382:28:30
241Danieke Bijlsma1990Groningen2:39:352:30:14
242Marije Dillema1988Winsum Fr2:40:122:30:26
243Sabine Westra1982Loopgroep Witmarsum2:40:592:36:33
244Vivian Heijmans1981Atverni2:41:422:31:12
245Djawia du Bois1992Amsterdam2:42:422:41:15
246Sjoerdje Tijsma1992Balk2:44:472:37:37
247Anke Kraster1987Oostwold gem Oldambt2:46:022:37:59
248Ilja Hedemann1990Groningen2:50:092:43:17
249Nienke Rullmann1986Leeuwarden2:51:042:41:16
250Henriette Van Weperen1989Bolsward2:55:482:52:17
251Kim Trouerbach1986Social Mile3:03:272:52:04
252Roos Wondersq1994Utrecht3:17:263:17:26
253Iris de Vries1989Groningen3:41:063:32:15
 
V35, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Judith van der Meer1973Dronryp1:30:271:30:01
2Mirjam Laanstra1976Midsland1:35:321:35:07
3Jolanda Brugman1979Hanzesport1:40:371:39:18
4Marit Smit1980West-Terschelling1:40:381:40:35
5Sunita Konings1973Amsterdam1:40:541:40:54
6Judith Mooy1970AAV '361:42:271:41:53
7Gerda De Jong1975PEC 19101:42:281:39:08
8Jolanda de Vries1976Akkrum1:43:201:39:50
9Marije de Leeuw1974Gorredijk1:43:261:38:24
10Femke Van Gerven1979Haag Atletiek1:44:091:42:41
11Pietsje Fekkes van der Goot1971Koudum1:45:371:43:22
12Nolina Sjoerds1976Workum1:45:531:44:28
13Wilma de Vries1972Erica1:46:211:44:31
14Alisa vd Capelle-Wubs1980Erica1:46:371:42:11
15Leonie Postma1979LAAC Twente1:47:181:43:49
16Paula Warmerdam1975LVA Plantaris1:48:071:38:00
17Thea van Asselt1972ATC '751:48:091:46:19
18Geke Flach1980Amsterdam1:48:191:41:40
19Sanne Heidinga1976Leeuwarden1:48:371:46:30
20Sandra Kaper1971Vlaardingen1:48:381:40:09
21Annette Koops1971Groningen1:49:311:46:05
22Cora van Herwaarden1979West-Terschelling1:49:471:49:31
23Corine Visser1973West-Terschelling1:49:481:49:24
24Béanne Bakker1977Drachten1:50:011:46:33
25Elsbeth Wolting- van der Meulen1978De Sprinter1:50:051:48:38
26Simone Smid1972Franeker1:50:091:46:22
27Wytske Kok1972Joure1:51:091:47:51
28Fanny Hübner-Vos1975Athlos1:51:151:49:17
29Marlies Smit1971Heemstede1:52:011:49:46
30Wendy Dekker1972Santpoort-Noord1:52:041:43:13
31Hetty Vossen1978Impala1:52:101:47:07
32Joyce van Spengen1979Abcoude1:52:191:45:41
33Wieja Talman Hofstra1972Jonkerslan1:52:331:50:56
34Nadia Veldman-Boucetta1973Jubbega1:52:371:47:57
35Lisette Jacobs1975DE LOPER1:52:491:47:34
36Marieke Bruininga1971Emmen1:52:491:51:49
37Yvonne Hiemstra1976IJlst1:52:561:50:19
38Liesbeth Andreae1978Lionitas1:52:571:50:53
39Anneke Wenker1980AAV '361:53:121:46:30
40Grietje van der Schaaf1976SV Friesland1:53:151:49:14
41Susan Siemerink1977LAAC Twente1:53:361:48:40
42Renate Bosman1975Meppel1:53:491:47:25
43Tineke Oosterwijk1971Lelystad1:53:551:53:04
44Saskia Bonkestooter1977Lelystad1:53:581:53:08
45Nienke van den Esschert1978Nereus1:54:261:54:09
46Danielle Slomp1973Ruinerwold1:54:321:48:10
47Renske Schroor1973West-Terschelling1:54:431:54:27
48Henrieta Oosterbaan-vd Meulen1971Horror1:55:021:51:56
49Roelina Adema1975Horror1:55:031:51:56
50Liesbeth Kleisen1977Wierden1:55:211:51:49
51Liesbeth Lust1974Utrecht1:55:331:51:21
52Irma Reitsma1971Jannum1:55:511:54:31
53Mathilde de Vries1974Almere1:56:151:53:59
54Rachel Ouwerkerk1979Leiden Road Runners Club1:56:301:52:34
55Wendy Kroesen1973Tilburg Road Runners1:56:441:54:05
56Nelie Jasper1975Loopgroep Sneek1:56:521:54:28
57Nicole Nijmeijer1972Archeus1:56:531:50:08
58Joke Perdok1971Haren Gn1:56:541:50:07
59Jeanet Halsema1976Groningen1:57:031:54:19
60Hester Schotanus1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:57:201:50:17
61Tjarda van Heek1973Zandvoort1:57:221:55:39
62Karin Danhof1971SV Friesland1:57:251:56:08
63Gea Boetje1976Roden1:57:331:47:25
64Hetty Wortel1971Midsland1:57:481:56:57
65Wanda Sloos1980Utrecht1:57:511:48:12
66Eline Meijer1977's-Gravenhage1:57:521:49:39
67Wilma van der Wal1976Joure1:58:171:49:29
68Majorie Molegraaf1971Bussum1:58:251:54:11
69Tineke Acda1978Spartacus1:58:341:52:58
70Joke Samplonius1971Molkwerum1:58:391:56:25
71Annet Niestijl1976Assen1:58:401:49:00
72Laura Woppenkamp1973Gasselte1:58:411:51:53
73Willemijn Punt1979U-Track1:58:431:52:19
74Christel Zijlstra1975Sint Nicolaasga1:58:571:56:53
75Tialda Otter1977Meppel1:59:001:52:36
76Theresia Offringa1976Nijland1:59:161:54:43
77Linda de Vries1978Franeker1:59:171:54:43
78Sabrina Coopman1978Haarlem1:59:331:52:29
79Angelique De Jong1980Emmeloord1:59:401:58:10
80Anneke Boiten1977West-Terschelling1:59:551:59:04
81Carin Tolner1976Dutch Runners2:00:101:56:08
82Liselore Schickendantz1977Lemmer2:00:131:57:19
83Judith Creemers1979Arnhem2:00:211:54:14
84Jelly van der Brugge1975Arnhem2:00:211:54:15
85Anneke de Valk1977Loopgroep Witmarsum2:00:261:55:28
86Hermanda de Haan1975AV Heerenveen2:00:351:51:18
87Gretha Geertsma1975Beetsterzwaag2:00:361:56:05
88Femke Boersma1976Balk2:00:451:57:28
89Marianne Slimmen1976Vollenhove2:00:521:55:42
90Wietske de Jong1974Horror2:00:561:52:04
91Nicolette van Berkel1980Midsland2:01:142:00:25
92Marjon Huibers1976Amsterdam2:01:191:57:39
93Jacqueline van Kreij1972Apeldoorn2:01:231:58:31
94Veronique Coenegracht1971Leeuwarden2:01:451:56:39
95Jeannette Van Nieuwenhuizen1971Ommen2:01:491:56:31
96Hennie van Delft1973Rijnsoever2:01:502:01:50
97Karin van Laer1976Akkrum2:02:101:58:55
98Pegah (Ashraf) Rahimpoor1977Amsterdam2:02:192:00:02
99Anja Riem1976Franeker2:02:201:52:19
100Rita Schoonhoven1971Harlingen2:02:251:54:53
101Marije Scheffer1976Haag Atletiek2:02:401:56:54
102Alida Bosma1975Loopgroep gRUNN2:03:011:57:13
103Vera Ruige-Dijker1976West-Terschelling2:03:032:02:00
104Annet De Vries1972Franeker2:03:132:02:19
105Marije Epema1974Leeuwarden2:03:141:56:05
106Renee van Rooijen1980Weesp2:03:201:55:30
107Annette Voskuilen1972Maastricht2:03:222:00:35
108Barbara Bontekoning1980Diemen2:03:321:52:04
109Nicolette Koopman1971Velp Gld2:03:331:59:55
110Katja Van Gulick1972Velp Gld2:03:341:59:57
111Jossy van den Boogaard1980Enschede2:03:551:57:10
112Linda Maij1974Koog aan de Zaan2:04:041:59:13
113Angela Timmerman1972Kampen2:04:061:56:48
114Lianne Woning-Penninkhof1976Isala '962:04:071:57:31
115Anita Albers1973Ruinen2:04:212:02:31
116Jolanda Nieman1972ATC '752:04:232:03:53
117Leonie Kortleve1975Soest2:04:332:03:35
118Monique Lahuis1975Gasselte2:04:331:57:43
119Marike Kok1973Soest2:04:332:03:36
120Anita Janssens1972Gasselte2:04:341:57:43
121Melanie Holleman1973Leiden Road Runners Club2:04:391:55:53
122Marjolein Klompe1972Bussum2:04:422:00:26
123Manon de Laat1973Dongen2:04:581:56:46
124Lies ter Beek1974Beetsterzwaag2:05:031:59:47
125Annemieke Smid1971Barendrecht2:05:071:56:48
126Jeanet Hibma1975Franeker2:05:221:55:20
127Hendrika den Breejen1975SV Friesland2:05:231:59:55
128Clara de Boer1973Bolsward2:05:261:58:08
129Karin Bos1978Groningen2:05:261:56:55
130Johanna de Groot1978Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:05:282:00:24
131Hélöise Vd Vegt1974PEC 19102:05:321:57:38
132Lianne Hoogebeen1974Voorthuizen2:05:362:00:09
133Sonja Schouten- van den Pol1978Woudenberg2:05:371:59:03
134Karin Boel-Zwijenberg1974OSS-VOLO2:05:411:58:41
135Lieke Koningen1980Amsterdam2:06:032:01:10
136Vanessa Smeets1980Heemstede2:06:042:00:51
137Iris Hoetmer1976Amersfoort2:06:081:57:42
138Ineke Slagman1971Loopgroep Witmarsum2:06:162:01:58
139Floor Goes1976De Gemzen2:06:171:56:15
140Ninke van der Kooy1971Loopgroep Gemeente Ensche2:06:272:02:57
141Esther van Staveren1972Alphen aan den Rijn2:06:272:01:44
142Caroline Roeterdink1972Zandvoort2:06:422:04:59
143Ingrid Prins1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:06:471:56:39
144Alice de Mooij1977Rijnsoever2:06:501:57:47
145Anneke van der Hoff1972Wommels2:06:572:03:04
146Hikmet Yigit 1974Leeuwarden2:07:041:58:11
147Ellen Drogt1973De Wijk2:07:191:58:23
148Hilde Koopmans1972Kubaard2:07:231:55:23
149Daphne Stroobants1972Daventria2:07:561:58:30
150Jeannette van der Mei1975Tjalleberd2:08:022:06:27
151Walda van Gosliga1971Spartacus2:08:022:04:37
152Natascha Visser1979Zwolle2:08:142:04:42
153Ondina Fortes Costa1973PAC2:08:151:58:25
154Geertje Brouwer1972Blauwhuis2:08:152:05:47
155Ley Ley Vu1973Amstelveen2:08:161:56:45
156Marianne Haijma1970Dutch Runners2:08:192:00:32
157Marijke Elshof1979Haarlem2:08:321:58:40
158Hilde Eugelink1972's-Gravenhage2:08:401:57:03
159Erna Velthof1971Hemelum2:08:402:01:30
160Marit-An Overweg1971PEC 19102:08:492:00:56
161Mareille Benak1978Drachten2:08:532:05:30
162Nicole van Engelen1973's-Hertogenbosch2:08:582:01:42
163Marleen Van Essen1978Amsterdam2:08:592:01:49
164Anneke Rob1978Winsum Fr2:09:022:02:41
165Jenneke Rozendaal1980Hillegom2:09:061:57:35
166Miranda Majoor1975Gorredijk2:09:082:03:53
167Bianca Brouwer1973Norg2:09:122:06:11
168Lonneke Sinnema1979Zwolle2:09:142:03:54
169Wina Steenbergen1977Gym vr Door Sport tot Vri2:09:172:06:02
170Marian van Rijn1975Athlos2:09:202:01:53
171Alianne Hofstra1975Gorredijk2:09:202:05:52
172Maaike Riedijk1976Rotterdam2:09:222:00:11
173Esther Dol1976Enkhuizen2:09:312:03:12
174Femke Boekema1976Harderwijk2:09:372:04:39
175Margriet Visser1977Groningen2:09:392:03:21
176Esther Heuzinkveld1977Grou2:09:481:59:49
177Nathalie Oermann1977Leeuwarden2:09:532:02:07
178Mieke Oud1978Ursem2:09:532:00:57
179Linda Talman1978Jubbega2:09:592:07:52
180Jantina Laan1973Groningen2:10:061:57:47
181Mariska Oorburg1977Groningen2:10:112:07:39
182Sonja Bouma1974Ursem2:10:182:01:20
183Anja Hofstra1978Horror2:10:252:05:00
184Mira Beckers1971Oud-Beijerland2:10:271:58:21
185Lidwien Koot1979Phoenix2:10:342:00:39
186Geke Hofstra1971Wanneperveen2:10:432:05:16
187Debbie Dijkstra1972Distance Runners Voorhout2:10:491:59:31
188Simone Dahmes1973Midsland2:11:112:10:09
189Floor de Ridder1973Zutphen2:11:202:05:46
190Jitske Yntema1976Horror2:11:232:05:06
191Ingrid de Boer1974Wergea2:11:232:00:38
192Martine Oosterloo1973Impala2:11:292:06:58
193Bri Smits1977Zwijndrecht2:11:311:59:36
194Annet van der Wiel1972Woudenberg2:11:402:05:08
195Gea G M Boersema1974Zuidhorn2:11:432:06:28
196Lise-Marije van Houten1979Zutphen2:11:532:05:49
197Carla van Boven1973PEC 19102:11:552:02:04
198Graziella Longo1978Rotterdam2:11:552:00:33
199Geertje Hijlkema1973Langezwaag2:12:022:07:07
200Merit Haalebos1979Alphen aan den Rijn2:12:022:05:20
201Nynke Bijstra1975Gorredijk2:12:032:06:47
202Marja Otto1972Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:12:092:04:43
203Marleen Knaap1974Oldenzaal2:12:162:00:08
204Ulrike Eekers1971Oldenzaal2:12:162:00:09
205Jitske Schuurman1973Jubbega2:12:212:03:17
206Femke de Groot-Raaijmakers1976Loopgroep Dokkum2:12:282:07:43
207Angela Schreuder1978Isala '962:12:382:06:02
208Kirsten Postma1979Almelo2:12:462:09:17
209Penny van Oyen1972Amsterdam Zuidoost2:12:472:08:08
210Corrie Vlasma-de Haas1975LSV Invictus2:12:522:10:52
211Annet Arntzen1978Dordrecht2:12:552:01:00
212Miranda Mol1973De Koplopers2:13:072:04:26
213Renate Boes1971Franeker2:13:202:09:55
214Nienke Antonides1971Holwerd2:13:252:03:51
215Gea Lensen1973Ruinerwold2:13:282:08:34
216Yvonne Schengenga1971Joure2:13:422:09:17
217Neeltje Lefferts1971AV Heerenveen2:13:442:07:01
218Jacoba Van Houten1976Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:13:462:03:23
219Danielle Pasveer1973Leeuwarden2:13:482:02:48
220Karin Naaijkens1976Velp Gld2:13:502:03:02
221Mirjam Hilbrands1973Groningen2:14:052:03:49
222Nynke van Middelaar1979Scharnegoutum2:14:082:07:48
223Kerry Campbell1971Wassenaar2:14:142:07:55
224Jose Klunder1971Groningen2:14:362:04:57
225Gea Akkerman1972Sneek2:14:382:05:34
226Martha Bruinsma1974Oranjewoud2:14:442:04:45
227Olga Graafstra1972LSV Invictus2:14:572:11:14
228Sietske Terpstra1975Groningen2:14:592:04:43
229Bianca van Donselaar1972Amsterdam2:15:052:03:33
230Coosje van Bruggen1976PAC2:15:052:03:59
231Linda van Haaster1971Athlos2:15:092:07:40
232Anne-Marie Vroom-Selten1973Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:15:132:09:51
233Diana Seinen1978PEC 19102:15:372:07:37
234Martine Wilbrink1976Hengelo Ov2:15:462:07:59
235Nicolet Munsterman1971Kampen2:15:472:09:10
236Babette Remeczky1977Utrecht2:15:472:09:08
237Renske Kuiper1980Amsterdam2:15:502:03:47
238Iris Janssen Lok1974Athlos2:16:002:11:19
239Merlijn Elst1971Nijmegen2:16:012:05:25
240Danielle Beeremfenger1978Zoeterwoude2:16:292:12:05
241A de Visser1972Sneek2:16:302:09:17
242Corine de Jong1975Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:16:362:06:30
243Brigitte Feenstra1972Ryptsjerk2:16:432:10:29
244Isis Bron1980Harlingen2:16:452:08:15
245Ellen List1980Hengelo Ov2:16:462:12:17
246Cobe de Wilde1971Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:16:472:06:24
247Ingrid Koelstra1973West-Terschelling2:16:492:16:00
248Betty Buist1973Heerenveen2:16:542:10:55
249Petra Ploeg1971Loopgroep Groningen2:17:022:11:05
250Monique Schippers-Veen1977Harkema2:17:092:08:48
251S. Hamstra1972Sneek2:17:162:10:03
252Saskia Vrenegoor1975Loopgroep Medemblik2:17:252:05:19
253Tina Hoep1975Statina2:17:262:10:43
254Tabithia Meulenberg1978Pijnenburg2:17:372:06:12
255Rieta Boverhof-Flinkert1976De Wijk2:17:492:08:53
256Jebbien Greijdanus1972Assen2:18:312:11:31
257Sara Vergunst1978LSV Invictus2:18:322:11:37
258Thelma Visser1979Spartacus2:18:462:10:09
259Sandra Tamminga1971Leeuwarden2:18:502:12:29
260Ramona Driehuis1971De Spartaan2:18:532:07:05
261Riena van der Gaast1972Loopgroep Sneek2:18:542:08:21
262Jeanine Spanjer1971Deinum2:19:012:14:26
263Erna de Vries1971SV Friesland2:19:042:11:44
264Belinda Dubbeldam1971Leiden Road Runners Club2:19:062:11:08
265Petra Kremer1971Daventria2:19:072:12:35
266Jetske Bennekers1973Amsterdam2:19:102:09:35
267Elise van den End1971Kampen2:19:132:11:53
268Stevina Stoter1976Emmen2:19:392:12:59
269Linda Bronts1970SV Friesland2:19:472:16:56
270Diana van der Werff1980Ruinerwold2:19:472:13:21
271Ingrid Port1973PEC 19102:19:522:11:01
272Astrid Commandeur1980Beverwijk2:19:522:08:22
273Jorine Post1980Joure2:19:572:14:14
274Natasja Hoekstra1971Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:19:592:09:35
275Karen Hamoen1971Rotterdam2:20:032:09:26
276Bianca van Uden1973Amsterdam2:20:112:09:17
277Martine Maat1980Amsterdam2:20:252:10:50
278Grada Sloos1972Leidschendam2:20:282:09:46
279Suzanne Lansbergen1976PEC 19102:20:332:11:43
280Simone Kingma1971Dronryp2:20:392:09:40
281Anita Bijker1971Loopgroep Sneek2:21:002:10:26
282Tresja Turenhout1972Distance Runners Voorhout2:21:252:10:06
283Esther Gums1972PEC 19102:21:342:20:15
284Margriet Feenema1972Leeuwarden2:21:352:14:06
285Simone de Best1971Horror2:21:432:12:23
286Karolien Hendriks Boers1972Nijverdal2:21:452:11:05
287Geertje Sijbesma1976Easterein2:22:022:15:37
288Afke Brinksma1979Leiden2:22:052:15:49
289Frouckje Hoekstra1978Groningen2:22:182:10:37
290Femke Post1978Houten2:22:182:14:29
291Gerda Smit1977Oosterwolde Fr2:22:192:17:04
292Chantal Groot Kormelink1972Zutphen2:22:222:14:32
293Louisa Heddes1971Loopgroep Medemblik2:22:222:10:14
294Saskia Coenraads1977Haren Gn2:22:242:14:40
295Neeltje Van der Werf1977Amsterdam2:22:462:17:42
296Boukje Molleman1974Running Holland2:23:042:12:07
297Ilse Knijn1971Muiderberg2:23:042:21:12
298Esther Faas1974Drachten2:23:082:13:03
299Froukje Mulder1972Drachten2:23:082:13:03
300Maruschka Kroon1974Pallas '672:23:192:17:17
301Suzanne van Stratum1972Amsterdam2:23:312:12:55
302Fiona Krol1974Gasselte2:23:542:17:01
303Inge Kluin1978Haag Atletiek2:23:552:19:26
304Ilse Wanders1974Gasselte2:23:552:17:01
305Lilian Rolefes1974Heeg2:24:482:15:58
306Bieneke Bennekers1976Amsterdam2:25:032:15:25
307Sylvia van Dorresteijn1974Houten2:25:352:18:09
308Aletta Schuiling1974Runners Stadskanaal2:25:392:22:31
309Hester Hiemstra-Sikma1976Easterein2:25:482:19:25
310Carolien Joling1973Groningen2:25:492:20:10
311Heleen Tollenaar1971IJsselstein Ut2:25:522:14:30
312Brenda Pestman1974Almere2:26:092:24:08
313Marieke van Bruggen1970Schiedam2:26:312:15:19
314Mirjam Dam1980PEC 19102:27:012:19:08
315Klazien Dijkstra-Couperus1971Twijzelerheide2:27:112:24:12
316Inge Dik1970Haren Gn2:27:182:18:28
317Dorien van der Meer1972Garrelsweer2:27:332:22:44
318Anita Bijleveld1972Garrelsweer2:27:332:22:44
319Elma Meijer1973Zuidhorn2:27:472:20:02
320Willemijn Ridderbos1972Climax2:27:512:15:54
321Danielle Poeth - Gerritsen1975Berkhout2:28:082:21:31
322Sagitta Mennega1978Gasselte2:28:442:21:49
323Paula Korbach1974Itens2:28:452:18:28
324Sandra Boers-Bouwknegt1975Ruinerwold2:29:262:24:30
325Mirjam van der Linden1971AV Castricum2:29:332:19:38
326Wytske Bijstra1978Hoornsterzwaag2:29:452:24:30
327Claudia Lubberts1972Dalfsen2:30:042:22:12
328Hetty Bakker- Hofman1972Hoorn Nh2:30:222:25:54
329Ilse van der Vlies1976Purmerend2:30:552:19:21
330Suzanne Kuiper1975Amsterdam2:31:102:19:26
331Aishling Middelburg1971Harderwijk2:31:152:19:05
332Geertje van Veen1973Hillegom2:31:342:20:34
333Margriet Postma1976Loopgroep Sneek2:31:362:21:02
334Lianda van Dam1979Argo2:31:442:22:50
335Wytske van der Kooi-Polet1972Burgum2:31:462:20:43
336Monique Kaper1975ATC '752:32:502:24:14
337Karin Andersson1971Leeuwarden2:32:582:26:57
338Tam Phan1977Zevenaar2:33:022:22:40
339Nynke Terra1971Bolsward2:33:032:24:32
340Sanne Bisschops1980Leiden2:33:052:21:01
341Angeline van den Berg1976Heerenveen2:33:192:24:11
342Natasja Barends1975Dutch Runners2:33:192:24:11
343Merie Schrijer1979Kampen2:33:522:26:31
344Karin Andreae1972Bussum2:34:122:29:55
345Else De Vries1977Veenhuizen2:34:182:25:44
346Nynke Stallinga1973Leeuwarden2:35:002:23:10
347Rommy Wiersma-Kuiper1979Bolsward2:35:032:30:33
348Van Anouk Meerveld1979PwC2:35:152:23:31
349Trijntje Wijnand1971Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:35:172:29:57
350Marieke Gerritsen1973Woudenberg2:35:322:29:44
351Martine Bezuijen-Westmaas1979Nootdorp2:36:042:29:03
352Mattie Koning1973Marum2:36:432:36:43
353Sandra Haitsma1973De Knipe2:37:512:33:56
354Suzanne Thijs1974WS Running & Bootcamp2:38:132:29:13
355Esther Joosten1972Hoorn Nh2:38:592:30:02
356Katja Kalb1971Valkenswaard2:39:212:29:00
357Anna Rijpma-Faber1975Loopgroep Witmarsum2:40:592:36:32
358Linda ten Ham1974Ursem2:41:042:32:08
359Marije Reynders1978Houten2:41:572:34:12
360Annelies Trox1979LSV Invictus2:43:082:37:51
361Maaike Coenen1974Groningen2:44:482:32:23
362Esther Klaver1973Groningen2:44:512:34:50
363Ingrid Tjepkema1971Drachten2:45:092:35:52
364Edith de Gier1974Climax2:48:182:41:20
365Marjolein Joyce Pijper1977Groningen2:51:082:40:06
366Ange Zalm1971Harderwijk2:52:492:40:24
367Hannemieke van der Lei1977Diemen2:52:502:48:46
368Annemiek Vonk1979AV Heerenveen2:53:112:40:44
 
V45, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique Stolker1966Leiden Road Runners Club1:41:011:40:56
2Hanneke Snel1962Haarlemmermeer1:44:271:37:31
3Evelien Reef1969Loopgroep Gemeente Ensche1:44:351:41:05
4Anja van der Hout1969Zeist1:46:261:44:33
5Karin Verhagen1967Ugchelen1:47:211:45:23
6Karin van Tongeren1966RRZ1:48:071:46:38
7Lianne Arling1969Daventria1:48:321:44:13
8Monique Broere1963Leiden Atletiek1:48:431:46:43
9Liesbeth Hoekstra1967Groningen1:48:471:46:56
10Mareen Hennen1970De Knipe1:48:591:45:03
11Bertha Bryan1961Erica1:49:571:48:07
12Gerdi Wicherson1969NOP1:49:571:47:37
13Dineke Bokkers1968Nijkerk Gld1:50:211:48:30
14Gonny Homma1967Heino1:50:331:46:47
15IJda Terpstra1970AV '231:50:341:48:11
16Ankie Hanzens1964Sloten Fr1:50:451:50:00
17Annelies de Pagter1970Utrecht1:50:511:48:31
18Lian IJdema1963Bolsward1:51:171:50:52
19Alie Brouwer-Andrina1963Joure1:51:241:44:37
20Elly Koning1969Enschede1:51:371:48:33
21Evelien van Donselaar1964Voorthuizen1:51:421:49:49
22Jmm Pater1969NOP1:51:471:48:29
23Antje van der Wal1969Ysbrechtum1:52:231:50:09
24Anna Van Dooren1967Eindhoven1:52:451:45:12
25Christien Meijer1966Wagenborgen1:53:051:46:54
26Alie Piersma1963Balk1:53:061:50:32
27Marijke de Jong1969Wolsum1:53:071:50:33
28Marian Pruiksma1966Joure1:53:091:51:21
29Carina Stembord1968Apeldoorn1:53:171:42:22
30Bertine Engelsman1969Wezep1:53:201:50:30
31Bea Visser1966Joure1:53:211:51:18
32Diane Bombeld1967Runners Club Woerden1:53:441:51:51
33Yvonne Schots1967Wommels1:53:501:52:24
34Nora Dekker1964Steggerda1:54:021:52:13
35Greet Haarsma1968Ureterp1:54:181:49:15
36Janny Hofman1965Impala1:54:181:49:39
37Rita Zwiers1966Runners Club Woerden1:54:201:52:23
38Eveline van Dorp1970Utrecht1:54:411:54:41
39Greetje Buist1965ATC '751:54:541:48:19
40Adrie Hartholt1964LSV Invictus1:55:061:49:46
41Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend1:55:211:51:03
42Foekje de Boer1970Joure1:55:261:53:39
43Marjoleine Jansen1968Zaanland1:55:401:52:03
44Christina Bongertman1963Fivelstreek1:55:481:51:43
45Ira van der Plas1966Bussum1:55:551:51:41
46Renate Jansen1967LAAC Twente1:55:561:51:01
47Gerda Talen1968Annen1:55:561:51:39
48Annet van Zeijts1965Harderwijk1:56:021:51:26
49Sandra van Delft1968Athlos1:56:031:48:37
50Marjan Roos1968West-Terschelling1:56:201:55:37
51Petra de Waard1964Santpoort-Zuid1:56:291:47:39
52Ansje van de Laar1969Utrecht1:56:341:48:52
53Afke Bruinsma1970Hallum1:56:461:53:37
54Roelie Plantinga1969Heerenveen1:56:491:52:44
55Lia van Gameren1963Leiden Road Runners Club1:56:561:52:59
56Jeanet van der Velde1968Siddeburen1:57:011:50:48
57Jolanda Gerritsen1965TION1:57:041:50:53
58Marjan Meijerink1965Nieuwleusen1:57:141:55:15
59Ingrid Roodink1964Veluwe1:57:171:53:20
60Hester Henstra1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:57:201:50:17
61Corrie Vegter1966Aquilo1:57:231:51:08
62Betty Osinga1961SV Friesland1:57:241:49:38
63Anneke Snijder1962Dronryp1:57:471:51:49
64Erica Stroombergen1968De Spartaan1:58:001:53:13
65Sandra Borg1968De Spartaan1:58:071:53:20
66Ingrid Liefers1968Zwolle1:58:311:54:44
67Natasja Kuipers1969Loopgroep Sneek1:58:361:56:13
68Karen de Kruif1966Horror1:58:361:55:29
69Marleen Luning1970Ruinerwold1:59:001:52:36
70Lucia van der Bijl1967Horror1:59:031:54:10
71Rebecca Banens1969Utrecht1:59:091:54:42
72Linda De Groot1968Lippenhuizen1:59:181:54:37
73Coby Bouma1965Spartacus1:59:261:53:39
74Ine Looijen1967Bussum1:59:281:55:09
75Anja Lettinga-Hiemstra1963Ferwert1:59:351:57:40
76Janny Troelstra1969Terband1:59:421:57:21
77Berris van Kessel-Welmers1962Loopgroep Bunnik1:59:461:57:31
78Lida Elbersen1966Twello1:59:491:55:40
79Marja Bruin1962Gytsjerk1:59:531:57:05
80Sjirry Beijaard Hiemstra1968Dutch Runners1:59:541:56:06
81Jelda Panjer1967Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa1:59:581:50:05
82Alexandra Ridders1966Hilversum1:59:591:56:34
83Ada van Beek1966Zwolle2:00:071:56:11
84Coby Van den Heuvel1963Veenendaal2:00:161:58:47
85Michelle Buitenhuis1966Ciko '662:00:231:48:45
86Tietie Niemarkt1968Hallum2:00:271:55:28
87Marjan Dijken1968Lemmer2:00:291:57:35
88Inez van Bruggen1969Deurze2:00:421:51:21
89Tineke Smit1961De Westereen2:00:541:57:38
90Sandra Kemeling1962Leiden Road Runners Club2:01:081:57:18
91Ingrid Bergstein-Poot1966GAC Hilversum2:01:191:57:42
92Aagje Kruithof-Bruinsma1965Lemmer2:01:221:55:51
93Yvonne Bijman1970Haarlem2:01:241:57:15
94Femmie Emmink1964De Sprinter2:01:261:53:54
95Anky Kant1967Winschoten2:01:391:55:24
96Leonie Hacke1964Vlieland2:01:411:55:50
97Verona Fortuin1966Broek Fr2:01:461:59:41
98Janetta Joziasse1964Lycurgus2:01:561:54:58
99Else Tepper1961Hoogeveen2:01:571:57:52
100Ida Hylkema1965It Heidenskip2:02:011:58:36
101Harmke Juffer1968Isala '962:02:062:00:29
102Susanne Petersen1970Nes gem Boarnsterhim2:02:101:58:55
103Herma Mittendorff1963Loopgroep Astrea2:02:141:57:52
104Terry Bos1963Sneek2:02:151:56:08
105Sonja van der Sluis1965Zwolle2:02:171:58:25
106Anuschka Ronner1969Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:02:251:54:47
107Tinie Kort1968Appingedam2:02:291:58:04
108Christel Vierdag1965Arnhem2:02:331:51:12
109Marianne Kalkman1967Utrecht2:02:411:58:15
110Marjon Werink1963Apeldoorn2:02:422:01:03
111Rebecca De Kuijer1969Utrecht2:02:431:55:56
112Corrie Lansing1961Leiden Road Runners Club2:02:501:51:19
113Jacqueline Schuurman1968Haarlem2:02:511:59:47
114Marjan in 't Velt1962Drachten2:03:081:56:06
115Mireille Bullens1970Apeldoorn2:03:092:00:15
116Hanneke Van der Meer1961De Spartaan2:03:171:58:30
117Saskia Koster1963Mijdrecht2:03:261:52:01
118Gea Brink1964Staphorst2:03:292:01:29
119Boukje Keulen1963Jirnsum2:03:321:56:52
120Kitty Swiggers1963Garmerwolde2:03:341:57:34
121Jelly van der Velde1969Spartacus2:03:342:00:09
122Brigitte Kersbergen1966Alphen aan den Rijn2:03:361:58:54
123Ceciel Thuys1961Gouda2:04:102:03:14
124Ellen Van Den Broek1970Meersel-dreef2:04:341:53:46
125Monique Geerts1965Leiden Road Runners Club2:04:351:56:35
126Annet Wortelboer1967Diever2:04:381:56:58
127Wieke Everts1969Rhenen2:04:441:56:58
128Hieke osinga-Sybesma1967Loopgroep Sneek2:04:522:02:28
129Aly Leijendekker1963Tjalleberd2:04:572:03:21
130Marijke Terpstra1966Nieuwehorne2:04:591:58:42
131Ida Pals1970Lies2:05:002:04:01
132Jacqueline van der Weijden1966Amstenrade2:05:041:54:06
133Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof1964Barneveld2:05:042:03:09
134Gerrie Ebbeling1961Nijeveen2:05:121:57:37
135Marie-France Sagor1967Capelle aan den IJssel2:05:161:55:29
136Saskia Vollema1966Barendrecht2:05:271:54:41
137Jelly Douma1964Hanzesport2:05:321:57:43
138Marielle Custers1969Naarden2:05:472:01:28
139Titia Knip1964Spartacus2:05:552:02:29
140Jolanda Van Eijk1970Woudenberg2:05:591:59:27
141Johanna Noot1969SV Friesland2:06:001:57:54
142Lucia Hanstede1967Zoetermeer2:06:002:03:58
143Agnes Kuiper-Gankema1970Heemskerk2:06:021:56:57
144Margret Teeuwen1961Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:06:122:00:36
145Heidi Heefer1966Oosterhesselen2:06:232:01:52
146Suzanne Hoyinck1965Hanzesport2:06:311:58:43
147Ria Vergeer1968Nieuwveen2:06:322:01:49
148Yvonne Käller1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:06:331:56:26
149Roely Hoekstra1969Nijemirdum2:06:371:57:04
150Astrid Cramer1964Sneek2:06:461:58:12
151Maria-Damiëlle Rensen1962Climax2:06:482:02:37
152Yvonne van de Brug1970Alphen aan den Rijn2:06:512:02:07
153Marie-Anne Peterse-Laurey1962Hilversum2:06:532:04:48
154Verena Vöcking1965Bocholt2:07:001:58:56
155Hadewyck van den Heuvel1964Den Bosch2:07:032:03:25
156Christa de Bruin1970Egmond-Binnen2:07:061:56:36
157Maya Kraaijevanger1964Distance Runners Voorhout2:07:152:00:59
158Diana Smies1968Veluwe2:07:162:03:19
159Marjan vd Kraats1970Veluwe2:07:162:03:19
160Annemieke Vreken1965Haarlem2:07:211:58:14
161Nelleke van den Berg1965Pijnenburg2:07:232:05:40
162Karin Danhof1961Loopgroep Zuidhorn2:07:252:02:04
163Lilian van den Bosch1963Groningen Atletiek2:07:262:02:21
164Anja Elverding1969Fastfoot2:07:272:04:50
165Mirjam van Honschoten1969Heino2:07:271:57:11
166Willemijn van Gastel1970Leiden2:07:291:57:03
167Gea Elgersma1963Sneek2:07:312:02:09
168Siska Folkertsma1963AV Heerenveen2:07:502:03:32
169Frederiek Dijkema1961Zwolle2:08:082:04:13
170Corrie Hooghiemstra1965Tjerkgaast2:08:132:06:09
171Hinke Blom-de Vries1969Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:08:202:03:43
172Marjan Hoitinga1963Utrecht2:08:272:04:28
173Paula Boersma1970Easterwierrum2:08:402:03:45
174Tini van Rijn1961Distance Runners Voorhout2:08:462:02:29
175Jet van der Maaten1963Tienhoven Ut2:08:481:58:30
176Vera Dalm1964Amsterdam2:08:592:03:16
177Mireille Lauret-Roemers1970Utrecht2:09:021:59:46
178Joke Schoutsen1964Medemblik2:09:161:57:07
179Andrea van Zoest1970TTW2:09:232:01:53
180Tina Leiseboer1966Groningen2:09:401:58:45
181Nadia Cornelisse1970Pingjum2:09:422:07:55
182Erna Jongman1967Phoenix2:09:422:01:41
183Astrid Huijsman1970Ciko '662:09:431:58:04
184Hillien Pinxterhuis1968GVAC2:09:452:02:07
185Carin Kuiper1966Lionitas2:09:462:00:54
186Inge Tuinhof1967Lionitas2:09:472:00:54
187Erika Smale1967Sparta2:09:492:00:50
188Sonja Kerkdijk1963Veluwe2:09:492:05:52
189Irma Ploeg1964Zwolle2:09:492:03:52
190Petra Bitterling1970Soest2:09:571:59:53
191Corina Vrieling1970Nieuwleusen2:09:582:07:58
192Rommie Waslander-Stoelwinder1965Katlijk2:10:012:04:52
193Richt Folkerts1969Wommels2:10:072:06:14
194An van der Leij1963Loopgroep Astrea2:10:092:08:31
195Ariënne van Schie1964Leiden Road Runners Club2:10:092:06:19
196Esther Bokma1970Wolvega2:10:112:04:59
197Kea de Groot1967Appingedam2:10:122:05:16
198Desiree Reimerink1968IJmuiden2:10:142:01:25
199Marijke Schaapman1965Argo2:10:192:08:23
200Monique Ketelaar1970Blauwhuis2:10:222:06:10
201Tineke Bajema1964Wommels2:10:242:03:09
202Ethel van Deventer1969Schiedam2:10:281:59:15
203Saskia Lunter1966Enschede2:10:312:00:21
204Willemien Siemens1965Overveen2:10:332:08:55
205Henny Rongen1965Nijmegen2:10:361:58:39
206Miriam Hölscher1969Castricum2:10:362:01:30
207Jose Kaandorp1969Suomi2:10:391:58:32
208Irma Kuiper1965Suomi2:10:391:58:33
209Marianne Dekker1964Suomi2:10:391:58:32
210Ellen Verweij1962Rotterdam2:10:452:00:54
211Jannie de Kraker1967Capelle aan den IJssel2:10:472:00:55
212Renske Andringa1968Leusden2:10:492:02:20
213Petra Werkman1964LSV Invictus2:10:552:07:15
214Vera Bijvang1967Roden2:11:012:05:56
215Esther Knop1970Midsland2:11:112:10:09
216Hilda Knop1961West-Terschelling2:11:112:10:22
217Marlies Smit- Mast1968Landerum2:11:122:11:12
218Ina Haasewinkel1961Tubbergen2:11:132:06:50
219Andrea Van Eeuwen Mutsaers1969GAC Hilversum2:11:162:07:52
220Marja van Vilsteren1969Isala '962:11:202:00:32
221Johanna Wieman1962Zuidlaren2:11:332:09:21
222Gerry Eussen1967Santpoort-Noord2:11:342:01:46
223Liesbeth Hillebrand1965De Sprinter2:11:492:04:18
224Anne Zandbergen1966PEC 19102:12:002:04:06
225Rina Herder1965Achterveld2:12:042:08:05
226Karin Vervoordeldonk1969Phoenix2:12:062:02:16
227Ineke Wieferink1964AVR '692:12:072:03:04
228Margreet Ten Have1967Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:12:092:04:43
229Djieuwke Verseput1967Driebergen-Rijsenburg2:12:102:04:43
230Tjitske Miedema1968Loopgroep Berlikum2:12:112:04:24
231Jolanda Postel1965Appelscha2:12:142:08:34
232Ingeborg Posthuma1964Nes gem Boarnsterhim2:12:162:01:59
233Linda Dekker1970Lionitas2:12:192:00:11
234Hennie van Beek1965ATC '752:12:262:06:05
235Liesbeth Lagerweij1962Midsland2:12:312:11:42
236Annelies Dijkstra1961Overveen2:12:342:01:50
237Dieke Sibma1969Burgum2:12:442:02:20
238Mayke Verweij1961Phoenix2:12:552:03:03
239Christa Jonker1963Hilversum2:13:012:05:48
240Annemiek Walenkamp1969Groningen2:13:022:02:43
241Jeanette van Zanten1965Utrecht2:13:032:03:47
242Cobie Hartkamp1961Apeldoorn2:13:042:02:13
243Rosa Prosee1967Amsterdam2:13:042:10:46
244Marjo Fleuren1961Loopgroep Bedum2:13:052:07:37
245Esther de Weijer1965Woudenberg2:13:062:03:13
246Eline van den Berg1969Woudenberg2:13:062:03:13
247Annechien Hoefkens-Kruisinga1969's-Hertogenbosch2:13:082:07:05
248Marjan Boot1961Athlos2:13:092:08:30
249Liesbeth de Wijs1961Bunde2:13:102:11:01
250Yvonne van Praag1965Capelle aan den IJssel2:13:132:03:24
251Saskia Kors1966Vledder2:13:152:11:26
252Lisette Goldberg1970Doorn2:13:152:00:45
253Erica Jaape1968Zaanland2:13:152:01:22
254Yvonne Kremer1969De Gemzen2:13:182:03:49
255Janneke Wubs-Komdeur1960Emmen2:13:232:08:56
256Anna Visser1969West-Terschelling2:13:262:12:43
257S. Lousma1969Wijnaldum2:13:322:08:54
258Mariette Wagenaar1966Wergea2:13:462:03:01
259Judith van der Wijk1965PEC 19102:13:492:12:14
260Gelske Jager1963Driezum2:13:532:06:57
261Monique Roukema1967Harlingen2:13:542:08:46
262Odile Wetzels1964Limbricht2:13:562:03:01
263Tineke Ausems1962Limbricht2:13:562:02:58
264Trea Achterbosch1967Hylas2:14:202:03:17
265Heleen Ritsma-Hartman1968Hanzesport2:14:272:06:37
266Erna van der Neut1969Warnsveld2:14:272:06:37
267Monique Van Veen1961Benningbroek2:14:282:06:14
268Gineke Hoogendoorn1970AV '472:14:402:03:48
269Anja Hof1968Impala2:14:402:08:41
270Aukje Bouman1967Rijnsoever2:14:492:05:44
271Janet Neervoort1967Kampen2:14:522:07:32
272Margriet Fennema1965Runners Stadskanaal2:15:092:14:27
273Annet Reimert1964Twello2:15:102:11:01
274Klaske Post1967Athleta2:15:252:08:32
275Jolanda Kämpfer-Ouwehand1967Julianadorp2:15:262:08:02
276Audrey Westendorp1966Grou2:15:312:06:06
277Linda Lafeber1969Beverwijk2:15:332:05:24
278Nienke Brouwer1961Pallas '672:15:412:09:42
279Carla Severein1965Utrecht2:15:412:05:22
280Connie Jongejan1963Emmeloord2:15:442:12:22
281Marieke Faasen1968Voorne Atletiek2:15:462:07:24
282Anita Kinsbergen1966Baarn2:15:532:05:04
283Caroline van der Goot1962AV Heerenveen2:15:542:09:11
284Corrie Pars-Leeuwen1966St.-Annaparochie2:15:542:08:08
285Marjolijn Uitendaal1964Hillegom2:16:032:06:30
286Claartje Uitendaal1969Amsterdam2:16:042:06:31
287Jeanine Abbingh1962Loopgroep gRUNN2:16:052:10:15
288Baudien Boumans1969Molenhoek Lb2:16:062:11:58
289Tea Schaper1967NOP2:16:082:08:46
290Helma van Tol1969LVA Plantaris2:16:082:06:40
291Caroline Jansen1968Alphen aan den Rijn2:16:152:13:51
292Tanja Smit1969Alphen aan den Rijn2:16:152:13:51
293Jolande van der Meer1966LVA Plantaris2:16:162:06:09
294Petra Stam1966Haarlem2:16:252:12:39
295Angelique Leek1967Lycurgus2:16:272:06:47
296Terry van Velthooven1963Leiden Road Runners Club2:16:282:16:28
297Ria Deiman1963Rolde2:16:322:07:52
298Annechien Bouman1970Diepenveen2:16:342:07:41
299Tjitske Deinum1968Hardloop Club Amsterdamse2:16:342:09:20
300Ariette van Hespen1960Leiden Road Runners Club2:16:342:16:34
301Sandra de Goede1969Kerkenveld2:16:352:09:11
302Willeke Teeuwen1961Haarlemmermeer2:16:362:04:15
303Annie Zijlstra1969Sint Nicolaasga2:16:372:14:32
304Anne-Marie Vos1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:16:382:10:51
305Inske Reumer1968Kampen2:16:412:05:18
306Gelske Rozema1967Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:16:442:07:19
307Gillian Weinberg1965Wassenaar2:16:482:10:29
308Leidie Bol1966AV '342:16:492:12:42
309Yvonne Kooi1969Borger2:16:492:08:46
310Petra Ydema1967Spartacus2:16:502:11:04
311Corrie van der Veen1966Spartacus2:16:512:11:04
312Jeltje Ferwerda-ter Wee1961Joure2:16:512:08:49
313Petra Roelofs1969Ciko '662:16:542:05:34
314Hedske Posthuma1965Lemmer2:17:082:15:30
315Helga de Ruiter1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:17:102:08:52
316Herma Leegte1963Spartacus2:17:122:11:26
317D Hamstra1968Lemmer2:17:162:10:03
318Joke Regeling1970Bolsward2:17:202:11:12
319Yvonne Den Enting1961Amsterdam2:17:222:06:58
320Margriet Andringa1968Wommels2:17:242:05:23
321Lilian Pfennings1968Statina2:17:262:10:40
322Dieneke Marinus1964Impala2:17:292:12:48
323Ans de Boer1966Loopgroep Athletic Point2:17:342:10:30
324Desire Hindriks1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:17:412:08:40
325Olga van Marion1961Leiden Road Runners Club2:17:422:14:07
326Annemieke Lalleman1967Fortuna2:17:432:05:44
327Adriane van Duivendijk1966Nieuwegein2:17:582:08:49
328Harriet Aans1969Montfoort2:18:002:09:57
329Rini van Blokland1964Phoenix2:18:112:08:17
330Dorianne van Schaijk1965Utrecht2:18:492:12:20
331Jolanda Hoogebeen1964Voorthuizen2:18:502:13:24
332Dorien Harder1967Hylas2:18:552:07:48
333Irna Bakker1961IJsselstein Ut2:19:042:14:28
334Jacqueline van Breugel1969Haarlemmermeer2:19:082:07:41
335Gertrude Withaar1970Kampen2:19:132:11:53
336Gerlinde Zuidhof1967Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:19:292:11:11
337Willy Hof-Kitselaar1964Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:19:292:11:12
338Renate de Wiljes1969Zuidlaren2:19:302:11:12
339Angelique Ruijgrok1969Loopgroep Medemblik2:19:322:07:24
340Anne Willemsma1965Rien2:19:352:09:17
341Veroniek Gevers1966Atletiek Maastricht2:19:372:16:48
342Linda Nutma1970Hallum2:19:392:14:23
343Carlien Hendrickx1964NOP2:19:462:16:23
344Carien Knook1967Dedemsvaart2:19:472:19:47
345Hermi Miedema1967Heeg2:19:512:15:49
346Francis Ahrens1967Athlos2:20:002:12:32
347Katinka van Brakel1970Running Holland2:20:112:09:15
348Ellen Mulder1967Running Holland2:20:122:09:16
349Irene Kriele1968Sneek2:20:262:17:22
350Tjitske van der Velde1970Echtenerbrug2:20:272:12:04
351Margriet Terpstra1966Loopgroep Hugo Veenker2:20:362:18:10
352Brenda Born1966Achterveld2:20:362:16:38
353Gertrude Roza1965Utrecht2:20:512:13:34
354Mea Van der Poel1962Leiden Road Runners Club2:20:522:17:12
355Marijke de Boer1964Lionitas2:20:522:11:55
356Saskia Vreeman1965SISU2:21:002:15:44
357Ilona Schouten1965Loopgroep Medemblik2:21:022:08:55
358Tietsia Braams-Oosterhuis1970Gasselte2:21:032:14:13
359Trienette Schuiling1967Gasselte2:21:032:14:14
360Annieke de Ruiter1967Goutum2:21:132:11:49
361Conny Grooteman1965ARO '882:21:132:09:04
362Elma de Jong1967Haarlemmermeer2:21:172:09:48
363Anja Zuidema1965Dokkum2:21:192:09:50
364Rita Wierda1965Katlijk2:21:242:14:28
365Gretha van der Meulen-Sibma1970Loopclub Burgum2:21:262:16:19
366Joke Smit1968Groningen2:21:262:12:34
367Greetje Verdaasdonk1967Espel2:21:272:15:43
368Janny Withaar1961Holten2:21:302:17:11
369Annewies Draaijer1966Leeuwarden2:21:342:16:36
370Mirjam Jebbink1965Apeldoorn2:21:392:10:47
371Wilma van der Weele1965Apeldoorn2:21:402:10:42
372José Poelhekke1961PEC 19102:21:412:13:47
373Brenda de Graaf1966PEC 19102:22:052:14:11
374Nicolien Pieterse1962Houten2:22:112:14:21
375Ina Heikoop1967Avantri2:22:132:13:08
376Marianne Waterman1969Artemis2:22:302:22:30
377Margot Blokland1961AV '232:22:382:10:26
378Merienne Desprit1967Capelle aan den IJssel2:22:402:16:57
379Annette Riemersma1967Zwolle2:22:402:16:33
380Esther Span1965Rotterdam2:23:062:12:02
381Jacqueline Clement1965Hylas2:23:072:12:51
382Karin Schuchhard1968Voorschoten2:23:092:11:21
383Rieta van Heuveln1969Loopgroep Bedum2:23:132:13:26
384Karen Faber1964AV Castricum2:23:142:10:58
385Jacqueline op de Weegh1964Oldenzaal2:23:162:17:10
386Jacomine Paul1967Abcoude2:23:242:13:31
387Paulien Sarelse1966Apeldoorn2:23:282:12:30
388Regine Godefrooij1969Apeldoorn2:23:292:12:31
389Dorien Stroomberg1963Statina2:23:512:17:07
390Brenda Beumer1969Lycurgus2:23:532:14:15
391Franciske De Vries1966Eagum2:23:532:13:41
392Gytha Postma1966Wergea2:23:542:13:42
393Annette Schapers1969Fortuna2:23:592:12:02
394Reny Tertoolen1969Fortuna2:23:592:12:01
395Anne-Marie Visser1967Fortuna2:23:592:12:01
396Rieka Reiffers1965Loopgroep Bedum2:24:162:14:30
397Marijke Burghoorn1967Enschede2:24:282:14:22
398Ineke Telgen-Visser1961Apeldoorn2:24:442:17:37
399Marlene Dettingmeijer1962Enschede2:24:542:14:48
400Houkje Heida1970Sneek2:24:562:16:06
401Patricia C Gerritsen1965Dutch Runners2:25:012:16:16
402Corina van Ede1961Veenendaal2:25:162:22:42
403Marjon Lindeboom1961AV Castricum2:25:202:13:04
404Wilma de Vries-Dijks1962Impala2:25:472:22:41
405Gea Bouma1969Bornerbroek2:25:542:15:03
406Nynke Hoogendoorn1964Nieuwegein2:25:542:16:29
407Iris Verkuil1961Breukelen Ut2:25:562:22:07
408Marlies Arends1965ATC '752:25:592:17:22
409Yvonne Smit1970PEC 19102:26:032:24:44
410Marijke Bos1961Lionitas2:26:042:14:24
411Sandra Van Sante1970Lycurgus2:26:142:19:12
412Anneke van der Meer1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:26:282:18:15
413Minke Molenaar1969Heerenveen2:26:292:20:16
414Willemien Kolhoff1969Heerenveen2:26:292:20:16
415Marian Connotte1961Pijnenburg2:26:372:16:34
416Claudia van Osnabrugge1970VanDrielRunners2:26:582:17:13
417Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar1969Haarlemmermeer2:27:042:15:35
418Boudina de Boer1964AV Heerenveen2:27:102:19:47
419Natacha Soetekouw1967Hoofddorp2:27:142:18:01
420Ans Meer van De1963Garrelsweer2:27:342:22:44
421Tineke Stuive1962Haarlemmermeer2:27:362:18:09
422Sylvia Coppens1961Nijmegen2:27:362:15:38
423Greta Huitema1964Hoornsterzwaag2:27:382:16:03
424Meintje van Mierlo1961Deventer2:27:442:20:32
425Erna Brummel1968Goirle2:27:492:20:51
426Monica van den Engel1966Climax2:27:522:15:55
427Liselot Reversma1969Enschede2:28:072:18:22
428Astrid Kraan1963Fortuna2:28:102:16:11
429Klaske Hoogstra1965Pallas '672:28:162:22:14
430Gea Steen1963Heerenveen2:28:292:23:06
431Trea Van der Heide1968Balkbrug2:28:372:20:28
432Marga Meulman1964Lycurgus2:28:392:19:00
433Annemieke de Jong1968Leusden2:28:462:18:34
434Bettyleen de Vries1962Overveen2:28:492:18:05
435Fanny Wildeboer1964Assen2:28:492:20:12
436Sonja Dijkstra de Gorter1961Harlingen2:28:542:23:47
437Jolanda Gommer1964Dalen2:29:032:24:15
438Wilma Meijerink1962Coevorden2:29:072:24:13
439Marieke Prins1968Deinum2:29:312:25:01
440Sytske Sytema1965Deinum2:29:312:25:02
441Jolanda Bergsma-Hof1968LSV Invictus2:29:382:25:56
442Annet Wortelboer1967Nieuwe Pekela2:29:522:22:11
443Lidy Kalkhuis1964De Meern2:30:212:25:59
444Tina Pieters1963Spark2:30:302:26:57
445Minet van der Ploeg1967Lycurgus2:30:442:23:41
446Penny Steegstra1966Leeuwarden2:31:122:20:55
447Susan Konst1963Sint Nicolaasga2:31:192:19:44
448Anke de Jong-Geurts1965Horror2:31:202:22:16
449Beitske Bruinsma1966Groningen2:31:252:24:14
450Nelly Politiek1970Lelystad2:31:302:23:01
451Marije Kranenburg1970PEC 19102:31:442:23:49
452Ida van der Velde1968Burgum2:31:472:20:44
453Laura Hevink1963Enschede2:32:342:20:57
454Toos Konin1962Oudehorne2:32:432:21:01
455Inge Zijlstra-Looman1970Leeuwarden2:32:462:25:20
456Trees Maatman1966Joure2:33:442:28:06
457Marjan Weekhout1964Hengelo Ov2:33:502:23:43
458Marja van Vilsteren1966Impala2:34:162:28:31
459Maureen Grotenboer1964Groningen2:34:182:25:44
460Theresa van der Zee1967Leeuwarden2:34:222:24:11
461Anita Janssens1967Borger2:34:342:26:32
462Anja Woudstra1964Oudehaske2:34:412:29:17
463Csilla Molnár1964PwC2:35:152:23:31
464Marleen Post-den Hollander1962Barendrecht2:35:262:26:07
465Janneke Vink1970Woudenberg2:35:322:29:43
466Ellis Lageweg1966Hylas2:35:322:35:32
467Marjan Bijlsma Ruiter1966Drachten2:36:062:26:05
468Sandra Postma1968Sint Nicolaasga2:36:362:25:02
469Maarit Karanko1963Kudelstaart2:37:032:35:09
470Marjon van der Harst1961Kudelstaart2:37:032:35:09
471Mirjam Monsma1969Zuidhorn2:37:272:28:32
472Josephine Ruigrok van der Werve1963Haarlemmermeer2:38:042:31:25
473Els Brinkkemper1963Haarlemmermeer2:38:042:31:25
474Jikkie hummel de Jong1965Broek Fr2:38:052:26:31
475Anja Eikens1964Wildervank2:38:132:29:12
476Ilona Geurtz1965WS Running & Bootcamp2:38:132:29:12
477Irene Enkt1969Lycurgus2:38:152:26:09
478Jolanda Vermast-Kooij1962Lycurgus2:38:162:26:10
479Ulla Angenendt1964Bocholt2:39:252:31:21
480Thera Lulf1963Lionitas2:42:002:34:20
481Jip Nauta1966Nieuwegein2:42:262:33:18
482Coralie Scarrparo1961Maarn2:43:412:34:09
483Marieke van Horssen1969Heemskerk2:44:182:34:24
484Marleen Ramler1961Hylas2:44:372:33:56
485Esther Liefers1963Kiel-Windeweer2:45:112:34:45
486Suzanne Okkes1968Phanos2:46:072:34:02
487Monique Kist1965Munstergeleen2:46:542:35:57
488Diana van den Heiligenberg1963De Meern2:47:482:38:48
489Pauline van den Heiligenberg1963De Meern2:47:482:38:48
490Machteld Smit-van der Schaar1967Stiens2:48:172:42:20
491Gerarda Teinsma1968Stiens2:48:172:42:20
492Els Vleeshouwers1963Haarlem2:48:202:36:21
493Marian Wegter1967Boerakker2:48:332:39:08
494Astrid Hoving1968Loopgroep Astrea2:52:152:50:37
495Annemarie Steenbeek1968Amsterdam2:52:282:40:09
496Petra van Essen1969Harderwijk2:52:492:40:24
497Anita Dijker1964West-Terschelling2:53:492:53:19
498Marion Voskuil-van der Salm1965Driebruggen2:55:382:55:38
499Petra Tuunter1968IJsselstein Ut2:57:132:45:50
500Femke Veerman1966Deventer3:00:222:51:36
501Marjan Schaap1968West-Terschelling3:06:122:55:10
502Monica van Vliet1962Moordrecht3:12:143:03:43
503Frieda Hofman1964Holten3:12:573:11:03
504Janny Vermeer1962Loopgroep Athletic Point4:40:324:40:32
 
V55, 21.1 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelyne AbelnAvezaat1958Smalle Ee1:39:111:37:32
2Thea Mooij1960AV Heerenveen1:39:581:39:38
3Adriana Vanden Berg1948Gouda1:46:431:45:49
4Simone Running Volbeda1956Almere1:48:021:44:47
5Harriet Speelman-Komen1954Nijeveen1:53:481:47:57
6Rixte Mulder1960Joure1:55:001:52:59
7Marjo Doeven1958AV Heerenveen1:55:101:51:05
8Annie Schlagwein1950Leiden Road Runners Club1:55:471:51:47
9Riek de Nobel1950Leiden Road Runners Club1:55:481:51:47
10Clara Klinkers1959Hunzerunners Loopgroep1:56:081:53:57
11Nelly Galama1960Arnhem1:56:391:54:00
12Sija Speelman1951Amsterdam1:56:431:50:53
13Annemiek van Rooijen1953Loopgroep Houten1:57:341:53:21
14Margreet Westra1957Harlingen1:57:561:52:51
15Nelleke van Veen1955Fochteloo1:58:261:54:43
16Engelien de Boer1959Zwolle1:58:571:55:04
17Afra Galama1955Heeg1:59:331:57:02
18Els van der Wielen1960Castricum1:59:481:53:01
19Nel Rol1960Lycurgus1:59:581:59:04
20Ingrid Serrarens1960Hengelo Ov2:00:261:57:42
21Janny Thomassen1958Vaassen2:00:571:53:01
22Marijke Terpstra-Hobert1953Stiens2:01:011:56:46
23Janny Ruardi1958Utrecht2:01:081:56:08
24Frouk van Dijken1960Loppersum2:01:181:56:37
25Alie Wassenaar1959Groningen2:02:262:00:34
26Rika Hoekstra1955LSV Invictus2:02:451:59:02
27Nel van Ouwerkerk1955Leiden2:02:501:55:21
28Miek Greebe1956Amsterdam2:02:531:56:33
29Annelies Kon1960Culemborg2:02:571:58:05
30Tineke Roorda1957Westeremden2:03:161:58:35
31Klary Welbedacht1952Amsterdam2:03:461:56:49
32Marry de Lange1960Arrien2:04:141:56:49
33Sonja Doesburg1957Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:04:161:55:41
34Tineke Blaauw1951Franeker2:04:351:55:58
35Eline den Boer1959Utrecht2:04:442:04:44
36Tjitske de Jong1957Mildam2:04:462:02:36
37Annemarie Dooijes1959Amsterdam2:04:512:00:52
38Ankie klein Gebbink1960Enschede2:05:021:59:41
39Imie Canter Visscher1952Beetsterzwaag2:05:031:59:46
40Ineke Terpstra1953Hardloop Club Amsterdamse2:05:171:58:21
41Alie van den Dries1960Climax2:05:192:01:09
42Jannie Teunissen1955Athlos2:05:532:05:32
43Esther Vromans1959Beverwijk2:06:021:56:56
44Yvonne Sieswerda1959Loopgroep Witmarsum2:06:162:01:58
45Gisele van Zeben-de Vries1957Stolwijk2:06:202:06:20
46Suzan Meijer1959Argo2:06:391:59:00
47Riny Vrancken1956Unitas2:07:021:56:07
48Rita van de Sande1959Prins Hendrik2:07:032:03:25
49Akkie Greydanus1956DOS2:07:312:01:41
50Conny Meiland1956De Spartaan2:08:032:03:15
51Annego Fokker1957Bloemendaal2:08:281:58:40
52Wilma Groenewegen1957Utrecht2:08:392:01:53
53Marian van Eijndthoven van Schaik1954IJsselstein Ut2:08:412:03:43
54Nely Stuij- Schep1958Limbricht2:08:501:57:56
55Margreet Klomp1956Wanneperveen2:08:572:01:22
56Ria Jansen1957Zwolle2:08:592:05:03
57Anne-Marieke van Helvoort1959Santpoort-Noord2:09:231:59:35
58Karin Heslinga1957Goor2:09:402:04:08
59Angeline De Graaff1959Haarlemmermeer2:09:531:58:25
60Janet Vrieling1959Spirit Lelystad2:09:582:07:59
61Anneke Prins1959Lionitas2:10:112:04:53
62Hanneke Stam Broek1955Heerenveen2:10:192:00:17
63Marianne Robert1945Hardloop Club Amsterdamse2:11:062:11:06
64Karin Bezemer1959Dutch Runners2:11:102:10:13
65Anna Galama1956Zuidhorn2:11:172:08:39
66Pytsje Rijpma TJalma1960Heeg2:11:352:07:33
67Marion Titulaer1955Groenlo2:12:282:01:31
68Tiny Coenen1955Sittard2:13:102:11:02
69Marjolijn Mellema1956Leiden Road Runners Club2:13:122:01:38
70Margriet Koekoek1945De Sprinter2:13:322:08:43
71Hermien Vleems1959Triathlon2:13:362:08:02
72Lina van der Linden1958Alblasserdam2:13:382:01:45
73Jouk Dijkstra1956LSV Invictus2:13:452:03:06
74Roos Boerma1959Loopclub Burgum2:14:102:05:53
75Mattie De Boer1955Joure2:14:122:09:14
76Klara Hummel1955Groningen2:14:212:10:41
77Marianne Eggermont1959Groningen2:14:252:03:37
78Riet van der Werf1953Hazerswoude-Dorp2:14:352:05:57
79Gerda Oostveen1946Typhoon2:14:412:09:38
80Ans Agricola1958Joure2:15:072:07:05
81Ciel Scheinck1953Groenlo2:15:112:04:14
82Anke van Dijk1959Wommels2:15:162:03:15
83Reina Hes1957Loopgroep Dokkum2:15:222:10:44
84Yvonne Meijer1952Hardloop Club Amsterdamse2:15:442:07:03
85Liesbeth Ramler1959Overveen2:16:002:05:15
86Marina van Laake1957Hoorn Terschelling2:16:102:15:20
87Edith Visser1951PAC2:16:212:06:31
88Hennie Wesseling1959ATC '752:16:212:07:45
89Helma Smeenk1950Enschede2:16:292:11:08
90Antoinette Muller-van den Berg1949Paterswolde2:16:392:05:51
91Aukje Kracht1957Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:16:452:08:28
92Ciske Kroets1959Horror2:16:552:05:26
93Pietsje Bijlsma-Leffering1958Gorredijk2:17:132:07:51
94Ineke Wonder1956Harlingen2:17:142:15:22
95Charlotte Rood1954Loopgroep Medemblik2:17:252:05:20
96Leonore Tismeer1958Leiden Road Runners Club2:17:292:05:55
97Els Verkerk1959PAC2:17:322:07:42
98Greet Heikens1958Runners Stadskanaal2:17:362:14:28
99Hilde Bos1959Gieten2:18:142:13:02
100An Bierman1956Hunzerunners Loopgroep2:18:222:11:10
101Joke de Vries1948Dutch Runners2:18:292:15:35
102Gre Bezema1960Gasselte2:18:442:11:54
103Rineke Vinke1959Utrecht2:18:452:14:45
104Trudie Geerts-Wibbelink1960Capelle aan den IJssel2:18:572:09:06
105Els Hoogendam1958Goudswaard2:18:572:10:29
106Willy van Vliet1946Rogat2:19:122:14:19
107Margreet Moesman1959PEC 19102:19:282:11:34
108Dineke Rekker1955Loopgroep Nienoord2:19:502:18:10
109Henderijetta Winter1949Loopgroep Astrea2:20:112:16:47
110Jeannette Ten Brink1960Hilversum2:20:242:14:35
111Jolanda Gaastra1954Runners Stadskanaal2:20:292:17:16
112Antoinette Jans1960the Hague Road Runners2:20:352:08:57
113Corrie Hoek1953Leiden2:20:462:16:07
114Elaine Romein1960Amsterdam2:20:482:13:35
115Moniek Westerman1960Loopgroep Groningen2:21:212:13:51
116Moniek Nijssen1957Leiden Road Runners Club2:22:032:18:12
117Willemijn Berk1956Distance Runners Voorhout2:22:082:16:00
118Joke van der Graaf1959Zevenhoven2:22:142:14:19
119Ineke Rutgers1954Artemis2:22:302:22:30
120Gerrie Boelhouwer1957Hellas2:22:342:13:12
121Marja Van Ommeren1958Leiden Road Runners Club2:22:372:18:47
122Marianne Kokshoorn - van Enck1956Stiens2:22:512:12:58
123Marijke van der Wel1959Capelle aan den IJssel2:22:582:13:06
124Petra Kok1960Statina2:23:252:11:54
125Inge Kools1959SV Friesland2:23:322:20:47
126Margriet de Beer1952West-Terschelling2:23:332:18:03
127Lidwien Broenink1960Joure2:23:432:18:47
128Rita Kolthof1956Hengelo Ov2:23:522:13:42
129Margreet Holwerda1959Britsum2:24:002:18:03
130Ali Vink-Bos1958Schiedam2:24:002:12:01
131Anneriek de Heer1958Loopgroep Athletic Point2:24:202:21:18
132Marga Mulder1954Diemen2:24:272:17:12
133Margreet Berkhof-Cobelens1946Alkmaar2:24:482:16:34
134Petra Bosman1960Triathlon2:24:592:15:37
135Klaske van der West-de Boer1959Joure2:25:162:21:56
136Rina Hartman1959Runners Stadskanaal2:25:392:22:31
137Harma van Dam1958Donkerbroek2:26:042:13:42
138Ria Hooftman1946AV '472:26:092:23:50
139Tineke Dijkstra1959SV Friesland2:26:242:22:36
140Paula Benders1959Loopgroep Visie2:27:322:18:05
141Riekie van den Berg1958Stedum2:27:332:22:43
142Anneke Bos1955Ede Gld2:27:582:18:20
143Bep Baars1958Moordrecht2:28:072:19:36
144Inez Keizer1949Nieuwegein2:28:312:22:14
145Bea Boetje1957Zandpol2:29:022:24:11
146Ina Koning1960Loopgroep Medemblik2:29:042:16:58
147Ada de Bruijn1960Leiden Atletiek2:29:062:17:26
148Hanny Laskewitz1957Impala2:29:162:22:53
149Attje Mossel1952Harlingen2:29:452:24:37
150Paloma Kalf1955Dutch Runners2:30:092:21:31
151Anna de Goeij1943AV '472:30:132:27:55
152Tineke van der Luit1958Oegstgeest2:31:152:23:00
153Margriet Brugman1947Dutch Runners2:31:352:20:14
154Co van der Werf-Hahury1955PEC 19102:31:452:22:50
155Marline Visscher1950Alphen aan den Rijn2:31:592:29:40
156Patricia van der Ven1947Leiden Road Runners Club2:32:112:32:11
157Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra1957SV Friesland2:32:352:26:26
158Ineke Kamps1954Dutch Runners2:33:082:26:48
159Jannie van der Wal1953Sneek2:33:292:23:08
160Elly Germes1955Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa2:34:432:25:17
161Aaltjen Volbers1954Dutch Runners2:35:412:25:35
162Marijke de Jager1959Heerenveen2:36:162:29:56
163Margriet Prins1951Velsen-Zuid2:37:362:27:39
164Dorie Maasland vd Sluis1950Bennekom2:37:502:33:36
165Loes Oorsprong1955Energie2:38:152:28:42
166Jeannette Folsche1958Assendelft2:38:152:26:09
167Miriam Kroes van Gelderen1958Lycurgus2:38:152:26:10
168Klaske Van der Wal1958Menaam2:38:212:32:01
169Trijnie Spanjer1956Scheemda2:38:472:27:46
170Ans Nijhoff1953Elburg2:40:182:32:46
171Marlies Aalders1960Fortuna2:40:202:28:48
172Frida Bilterijst-der Weduwe1957TION2:40:562:34:43
173Patricia van der Zwan1959Fastfoot2:41:022:33:55
174Greta Merlo1951Gent2:41:322:30:04
175Akke Wijngaard1949Apeldoorn2:41:592:32:30
176Anneke van Oord1953ATC '752:43:192:34:44
177Marjan Tamse1960Hoogblokland2:43:412:34:09
178Jantje Visser1956Phanos2:44:162:44:16
179Pascale Dugornay1958Amstelveen2:44:562:36:49
180Annie Roosjen - van der Meulen1944SV Friesland2:45:152:32:59
181Renneke Klein Bennink1955Phanos2:46:212:34:17
182Ingrid van Afferen1956Beuningen Gld2:46:222:34:18
183Diana Vester1940Utrecht2:46:362:37:48
184Marjan Verhaar1960Pallas '672:47:102:41:11
185Anna Lichtendahl1957Harlingen2:49:242:44:14
186Colina van der Heide1959AV Heerenveen2:53:112:40:44
187Lucy de Vries1960Groningen Atletiek3:41:073:32:16
 
MSEN, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Iwan Kamminga1978Aquilo2:31:292:31:29
2Ben Stellingwerf1981Loopgroep Bedum2:35:202:35:20
3Anton Costeris1982SV Friesland2:44:192:44:19
4William Verheul1980Hellas2:46:312:46:29
5Jort van Zutphen1984SV Friesland2:47:022:47:02
6Frans Krooswijk Krooswijk1977OSS-VOLO2:52:072:52:07
7Franke Smidstra1985Lionitas2:52:572:52:55
8Joost Fortkamp1978Marathon Pim Mulier2:55:212:55:19
9Vincenz Frey1983Utrecht2:58:312:58:28
10Henk-Jan Dolsma1981Vitalis2:58:382:58:36
11Roelof Oostra1983SV Friesland3:05:593:05:58
12Jochem Duijnhoven1981Hellas3:06:253:06:23
13Stijn Boode1980Hellas3:11:283:11:24
14Jendo Visser1978SV Friesland3:13:113:13:07
15Ben van Oeveren1985Climax3:21:443:21:41
16Stefan van der Pal1980SV Friesland3:24:303:24:27
17Vincent Harder1982Groningen3:27:023:26:59
18Karsten Uil1978Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:27:153:26:51
19Stefan Heistek1978Triathlon3:35:433:35:33
20Dennis Riebeek1977OSS-VOLO3:41:303:41:22
21Erik Schippers1979Lionitas3:44:023:43:57
22Ronald Nijssen1978Triathlon3:44:193:44:09
23Edwin Wiersema1986Triathlon3:46:393:46:36
24Bastiaan Winkelaar1982MarathonPlus3:56:143:54:40
25Allard Bloem1977Loopgroep Zuidhorn3:59:143:59:05
26Tim Slijkhuis1988TAS '823:59:573:59:51
27Thierry van Groen1978SV Friesland4:10:164:10:04
 
M40, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas2:45:552:45:54
2Barry Bronsema1975Groningen Atletiek2:50:192:50:19
3André Boel1971OSS-VOLO2:59:402:59:34
4Erik Goossen1971Scheldesport3:05:403:05:30
5Marco Vet1970Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:06:233:06:19
6Tjitte de Vries1968AV Heerenveen3:09:343:09:30
7Harmen Jorritsma1968AV Heerenveen3:14:293:14:25
8AJ Boermans1966SV Friesland3:15:583:15:54
9Erik van Dijken1967Loopgroep Bedum3:18:133:18:02
10Geert Boumans1966Cifla3:22:383:22:34
11Edwin van Oosterhout1966MarathonPlus3:23:063:22:57
12Marco Marco Douma1971SV Friesland3:24:283:24:23
13Peter van Iperen1966WZK Tri Team Wassenaar3:28:453:28:40
14Raoul Smit Sibinga1969AV Gouda3:32:293:32:16
15Vincent Broekkamp1975Triathlon3:34:333:34:24
16Hans Boven1966Hollandia3:36:173:36:06
17Kees van der Eijk1966Waterweg3:36:553:36:48
18Tonnie Scheutjens1966Loopgroep GoRun3:42:013:41:45
19Hielke Nienhuis1969SV Friesland3:42:413:42:37
20Cor van der Wel1968Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:44:413:44:16
21Ludger Hüllen1966Essen3:46:143:46:08
22Uwe Weghorn1975Fürth3:47:093:46:21
23Ronald Meijer1969AAV '363:49:043:48:20
24Jelle Roes1966PEC 19103:51:153:51:05
25Jeroen Kuyper1969NEA Volharding3:51:263:50:38
26Ron Jimmink1972Loopgroep PK3:52:253:52:12
27John de Boer1966Running AP3:55:183:55:05
28Robert Teunisse1971NEA Volharding3:59:163:58:28
29Harold Vrielink1973Triathlon4:00:124:00:02
30Tjalling Rekker1966Atos4:02:284:02:19
31Peter Fokkens1969Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa4:30:024:28:25
32Pascal Danneels1966Wingene4:45:244:45:11
 
M50, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Heijmink1964AAV '362:55:562:55:56
2Han Wolsing1965Altis2:56:532:56:51
3Sieds Wiersma1962Impala3:04:243:04:21
4Remco Schraven1964Voorne Atletiek3:08:213:08:19
5Albert Heikens1960ATC '753:12:533:12:49
6Albert van Ramshorst1963Horror3:14:043:14:00
7Frank Wiebes1965Avanti-Wilskracht3:18:013:18:00
8Sjirk Overal1961Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa3:18:033:17:54
9Henk Tuk1964Voorne Atletiek3:18:263:18:24
10Daan van der Geest1962SV Friesland3:19:553:19:51
11Jan Schipper1963Loopgroep Bedum3:20:513:20:40
12Mark Mark Groote Bromhaar1961Veluwe3:21:413:21:35
13Gerald Hoogeveen1965Horror3:23:053:23:01
14Egbert Top1965MarathonPlus3:25:073:25:06
15Bertus Pettinga1963AAC '613:25:253:25:19
16Jasper Keizer1957SV Friesland3:25:293:25:24
17Jan Doorduin1960ATC '753:25:343:25:25
18Jürgen Brodka1960Fürth3:26:283:26:12
19Ivo Bruns1964De Veenlopers3:27:553:27:50
20Ton ten Kate1960Waterweg3:28:363:28:31
21Rob Faasen1961Voorne Atletiek3:29:313:29:25
22Hans Heirman1958OSS-VOLO3:30:563:30:50
23Titus Hensen1958ATC '753:31:393:31:31
24Wim Kompier1961OSS-VOLO3:31:493:31:41
25Albert Hingstman1957AV '233:32:223:32:11
26Dick Huizing1963Loopgroep Bedum3:35:173:35:06
27Gert Evers1962AV '343:35:223:35:17
28Rob van der Horst1957Runners Stadskanaal3:36:353:36:23
29Marcel Tunderman1963Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:39:263:39:12
30Duco Zijlstra1957SV Friesland3:41:443:41:36
31Aede Bakker1963MarathonPlus3:42:093:42:00
32Coos Datema1958Loopgroep Zuidhorn3:42:313:42:24
33Emiel van der Graaf1960Groningen Atletiek3:43:463:43:31
34Frits Ankersmit1957Fit3:43:493:43:44
35Pieter Maas1958NOP3:44:493:43:43
36Cees Banning1959AV Castricum3:45:023:44:48
37Hermen Grasman1964ATC '753:47:363:47:28
38Reinoud Sluiters1964AV Monnickendam3:50:533:50:44
39Arend Jan Zwarteveen1961Loopgroep Zuidhorn3:51:223:51:15
40Peter van der Hulst1956Loopgroep Bedum3:51:393:51:27
41Luigi Deiana1964Hunzerunners Loopgroep3:52:053:51:10
42Wouter Bouw1959Gym vr Door Sport tot Vri3:53:033:52:56
43Jan de Rooij1956Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:55:273:55:13
44Jacques Slingerland1961Pallas '934:03:314:03:19
45Geert Eijsink1960Rotterdam Running Ambassa4:05:554:05:41
46Marty Messerschmidt1962the Hague Road Runners4:08:364:08:30
47Dick van der Klei1963the Hague Road Runners4:10:594:10:16
48IJsbrand Reijneveld1958BB lopers4:12:184:12:13
49Ruud Meuldijk1960Rotterdam Running Ambassa4:15:454:15:31
50Be Meerman1957LAAC Twente4:16:164:14:44
51Cees Voesenek1958avVN4:52:214:50:22
 
M60, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dik Jagersma1954SV Friesland3:14:453:14:41
2Martien Blok1955Voorne Atletiek3:26:103:26:01
3Frank Harms1955Haarlemmermeer3:27:053:27:02
4Klaas Abrahams1952Hollandia3:29:563:29:51
5Mathij van der Meulen1953Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:34:503:34:17
6Anne Stobbe1951NOP3:40:523:40:44
7Rob Boddeke1944avVN3:41:473:41:47
8Ad Peltenburg1950RRZ3:48:023:47:55
9Dirk Jimmink1950Loopgroep PK3:50:423:50:29
10Hans Knoops1951Waterweg3:52:023:51:57
11Detlev Konig1950AV Gouda4:06:334:06:21
12René Dantuma1948avVN4:06:414:05:06
13Bert Rekker1954Loopgroep Nienoord4:10:444:10:31
14Robert Eggink1954ATC '754:18:564:18:45
15Fred Tap1942Hellas4:28:284:28:18
16Frans Nettekoven1953AV '234:46:414:45:03
 
VSEN, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Immy Auck Kersbergen1987Lionitas2:54:252:54:23
2Floortje Gierman1985Ciko '663:11:293:11:26
3Danne Boterenbrood1985Unitas3:21:443:21:41
4Marieke van Hunen1987Climax3:40:163:38:37
5Johanna Schicker1986Fürth3:55:123:54:25
 
V35, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek3:00:123:00:09
2Ylona Kruis1973Horror3:10:123:10:09
3Hester van der Werk1972Voorne Atletiek3:26:043:25:53
4Katia Ganda1979Zaanland3:26:493:26:49
5Annemieke Holtrop1973Gelre3:27:543:27:43
6Naomi Hendriksen1974Hylas3:37:543:37:39
7Yvette Solognier1971Haag Atletiek3:39:283:39:22
8Wendy Broers1974Wieringermeer3:56:123:55:56
 
V45, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Geke Venema1966SV Friesland3:19:033:19:00
2Karien Evers1962Rotterdam Running Ambassa3:25:553:25:41
3Gerry Visser1963LAAC Twente3:31:003:30:57
4Alice Poel1966Athlos3:34:553:34:16
5Hilda Broekhuizen1963Artemis3:39:263:39:13
6Britt Verstegen1962Running AP3:45:243:45:11
7Tineke Haitsma1969WZK Tri Team Wassenaar3:52:413:52:35
8MOnique Kramer1963TAS '823:52:483:52:39
9Ellen Van den Maagdenberg1968Fortuna3:58:283:57:29
10Rianne Vossers1969LAAC Twente4:02:324:01:15
11Sylvia Talen1962De Sprinter4:04:364:04:23
12Martine Schey1963Rotterdam Running Ambassa4:18:024:17:48
13Anne-Marie Kranenburg1965Runners Stadskanaal4:38:364:37:08
 
V55, 42.2 KM WEDSTR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irene Van Wijk1952AV '233:52:403:52:27
2Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:59:483:59:40
 
MSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem Willem van Zanten1993Oegstgeest3:09:093:08:48
2Arjan Hoenselaar1977Arnhem3:13:313:12:50
3Wilse Graveland1981Velsen-Zuid3:15:203:14:54
4Eelco van der Heide1984ACO Van Elderen3:15:573:14:35
5Stefan Vogelzang1984ACO Van Elderen3:15:573:14:35
6Maarten van der Veen1983Dutch Runners3:16:133:15:55
7Joris Duindam1981Amsterdam3:16:483:16:11
8Geert Hamstra1977St.-Annaparochie3:16:583:16:30
9Marco M Bijsterbosch1976's-Gravenhage3:18:473:17:38
10Albert Pieter Venema1979Marknesse3:19:443:18:52
11Leander de Graaf1979Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:24:573:23:38
12Siem Pool1981Leeuwarden3:26:473:26:22
13Thijs Poorthuis1982Rotterdam3:26:543:25:40
14Ferry in 't Veld1985Rotterdam3:26:543:25:40
15Jasper van Eikeren1984Amsterdam3:27:503:27:12
16Tom Witjes1978Arnhem3:28:123:27:22
17Max Commandeur1977Beverwijk3:30:173:29:41
18Sven Jeths1983Apeldoorn3:30:593:30:21
19Sander Wallet1977Veenendaal3:31:423:31:02
20Laurens Donkerbroek1984Deventer3:32:203:31:57
21Ronald Eitens1983DE LOPER3:33:183:32:31
22Pieter Wolbers1982Utrecht3:34:003:32:57
23Niels Lammers1982Zwolle3:34:133:33:05
24Jelle Duindam1980De Bilt3:34:443:34:07
25Melchior Ram1982Harlingen3:34:543:34:03
26Joost Geraedts1984Rotterdam3:37:473:36:33
27Remko Kap1979Pallas '933:37:553:36:56
28Erik Jan Olree1980Bruinisse3:39:493:38:43
29Mark Bosloper1977Veenhuizen3:39:583:39:28
30Jelmer Baukema1984Amsterdam3:40:353:38:47
31Teun Van der Kamp1981Amsterdam3:43:133:41:56
32Eduard Witteveen1983Groningen3:44:273:43:48
33Johan Kooistra1983SV Friesland3:46:333:45:16
34Nico Swart1977Groningen3:47:263:46:12
35Hans Geyskens1976Scherpenheuvel3:48:033:46:41
36Christian Tepper1986Zwolle3:48:123:46:42
37Martijn Hengeveld1987Deventer3:48:183:46:38
38Chris van Dijk1989Midsland3:48:213:48:14
39Jefte de Bruin1986Leusden3:48:333:47:20
40Roelof Koelewijn1975Deventer3:51:583:50:03
41Ferdi van Zon1977Zoetermeer3:53:413:52:39
42Rene Kromkamp1988Wolvega3:53:463:53:11
43Paul Kromkamp1990Wolvega3:54:083:53:32
44Stijn van Megen1985Malden3:54:343:53:34
45Vincent Steenhof1977Berlicum Nb3:55:303:55:00
46Wouter Van den Bossche1983Antwerpen3:55:543:54:31
47Barry Zeisseink1983Arnhem3:56:393:55:03
48Jilles Wittebrood1986Heiloo3:56:533:55:56
49Siemen Everts1991Delft3:57:243:56:23
50Stephan Banninga1986Groningen3:58:463:57:03
51Matthijs Jacobs1980Breda3:59:213:57:27
52Johan Pannekoek1981Amsterdam3:59:403:58:56
53Berry Vermeeren1981Statina3:59:443:57:59
54Maarten de Groot1985Haulerwijk4:01:344:00:10
55Pepijn van Tol1994West-Terschelling4:02:364:01:16
56Bas Anemaet1981Kamperland4:02:404:01:31
57Gaatze de Vries1987Harkema4:02:444:01:06
58Frens Lubberts1985AV Heerenveen4:03:364:02:06
59Walter de Bruijn1977Moordrecht4:04:544:03:50
60Jelle Treep1985Amsterdam4:05:214:03:16
61Evert van der Wal1978Workum4:06:044:04:56
62Jeroen van Els1978the Hague Road Runners4:06:414:05:52
63Laurens Lambert1988Gent4:08:374:07:15
64Joeke Vellema1982Ferwert4:11:504:10:17
65Jorn Lops1987Leeuwarden4:11:524:09:50
66Guus Meerhoff1985Utrecht4:12:244:10:27
67Daniel Nelles1979Berlin4:13:054:12:44
68Klaas Suierveld1993Joure4:13:084:12:39
69Kevin Gozems1984Leiden4:26:264:24:35
70Joeri Treep1987Amsterdam4:31:324:29:43
71Sander Hunink1981Oss4:32:314:31:07
72Alex van der Linde1995Bolsward4:32:374:31:51
73Daniël Veen1988Amsterdam4:37:404:35:45
 
M40, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas van der Wal1973Klazienaveen2:53:342:53:17
2Jeroen Weber1973Distance Runners Voorhout2:57:042:56:40
3Guido Hoenselaar1969Dordrecht3:07:513:07:11
4Victor Plomp1969Leeuwarden3:08:573:08:36
5Barry van Leeuwen1975Distance Runners Voorhout3:11:343:11:09
6Luuk Kornelius1967Bennebroek3:12:163:11:53
7Andre Postema1969Atletiek Maastricht3:13:413:13:19
8Luuk Dijkhuis1970Loopgroep Leeuwarden3:15:563:14:37
9Harrie Wetterhahn1967Lionitas3:18:523:18:23
10Erwin Loots1974Driebergen-Rijsenburg3:19:093:17:54
11Laurenz Boer1974Niekerk Grootegast3:19:493:19:26
12Daan van Turenhout1967Noordeinde Nh3:20:233:18:42
13Pascal Vroemen1967's-Hertogenbosch3:20:353:20:12
14Durk Polet1967Burgum3:24:433:24:09
15Theo Boorsma1966Sneek3:25:563:25:26
16Martijn Knook1970Roden3:26:303:25:44
17Vincent Buskens1968Nieuwegein3:26:413:26:20
18Marten Sjoerds1972Workum3:26:453:26:24
19Alan Looms1967Eext3:28:413:28:11
20Hendrikus Schokker1972AV Heerenveen3:29:123:28:35
21John Rave1973Apeldoorn3:31:013:30:25
22Sjoerd Huinink1973ATC '753:31:123:30:47
23Johan de Jong1970Haren Gn3:31:133:30:47
24Remco Mur1968Climax3:31:373:29:57
25Heine van Maar1969Annen3:32:053:31:17
26Marco Boorsma1974Sneek3:32:263:31:56
27Herman Slooijer1974Voorschoten3:32:433:31:57
28Michael Goedhart1974Amstelveen3:33:123:32:46
29Bart Otter1970De Wilgen3:33:453:33:11
30André van Dorp1970Fortuna3:35:073:33:09
31Ludolf Pijlman1969Groningen3:35:113:34:15
32Pieter Veenstra1966Groningen3:35:153:33:22
33Martijn van den Hoek1972Gouda3:35:323:34:53
34Simon van Woerkom1969Malden3:35:493:35:22
35Herre van Brug1966Groningen Atletiek3:35:553:34:59
36Richard van der Werff1971Usquert3:36:573:36:19
37Hendrik Hoekstra1971Joure3:36:573:36:35
38Joris-Jan Menken1972Noordwijk Zh3:37:133:35:50
39Marc Grol1971De Bilt3:37:143:35:33
40Ytzen Renema1970De Bilt3:37:153:35:34
41Michiel Willebrands1972Bergen Nh3:37:153:36:33
42Frans Riepma1968Dutch Runners3:37:593:37:03
43Arthur Jansen1966Climax3:38:513:37:12
44Robin Colard1969Utrecht3:39:133:38:47
45Pieter den Edel1973WZK Tri Team Wassenaar3:39:253:38:48
46Olav Wissink1968Neede3:40:103:38:50
47Bert Knol1966Houten3:40:453:39:45
48Thijs Knaap1972Bussum3:41:083:40:06
49Sytse Algera1970AV Zeewolde3:42:203:41:35
50Richard ter Maat1970Doetinchem3:42:243:40:52
51Marc Van Alphen1966Meersel-dreef3:43:593:43:04
52Stefan Buitenweg1969Houten3:44:123:43:10
53Maurice Henssen1969Groningen Atletiek3:44:243:43:22
54Bernard Westeneng1974Utrecht3:44:363:43:11
55Roelof Salomons1972Leiden3:44:513:44:06
56Durk Haitsma1970Franeker3:45:303:44:53
57Johan Schaafsma1966Prinsenbeek3:46:003:45:52
58Rene Bakker1971Badhoevedorp3:46:243:44:25
59Christiaan Kuiper1973Houten3:46:373:45:34
60Jan Harm Schippers1975Harkema3:47:223:45:45
61Menno Boerema1967Rotterdam3:47:293:46:18
62Martin van der Zee1968Emmeloord3:48:373:48:18
63Auke Wijnterp1966Apeldoorn3:48:423:48:06
64David Martin1966Voorhout3:49:003:48:19
65Willemjan van Daalen1966Leiden Atletiek3:49:013:48:17
66Ramon Visser1974Zevenhuizen Zh3:49:293:48:24
67Jan Schuurmans1967Castricum3:50:013:48:11
68William Bos1973Start '783:51:173:49:29
69Reno Papa1966Leeuwarden3:51:333:50:43
70Rob Groote Bromhaar1971Amsterdam3:51:363:51:08
71Marcel Veldhuis1969Heemskerk3:51:383:50:02
72Roberto van Steijn1972NEA Volharding3:52:193:51:30
73Robert ten Wolde1968Nijeveen3:52:553:51:09
74Gerrit Dijkstra1968Loopgroep Sneek3:53:013:51:53
75Johan Westerink1968Kampen3:53:123:51:40
76Job Hamming1969Groningen Atletiek3:53:333:51:37
77Jochem Hartlief1971Malden3:54:013:53:33
78Mike Verbunt1973Breda3:54:103:52:09
79Henk Van Gijssel1966Woudbloem3:54:343:53:50
80Menno van der Meer1967Garrelsweer3:55:143:54:22
81Jeroen van den Tweel1965Gouda3:55:263:53:33
82Rogier Etman1973Rotterdam3:55:323:54:23
83Frank Weermeijer1966Hilversum3:56:373:55:58
84Rene Pool1968Drachten3:57:033:55:10
85Alfons Wesselkamp1968Didam3:57:253:56:43
86John-Pierre Cornelissen1968Climax3:57:353:55:54
87Frank Odding1969Amersfoort3:58:153:56:40
88Raimond Kientz1973RRZ3:58:203:57:16
89Frans Van Zijderveld1966Zuid-Beijerland3:58:443:57:12
90Mark Nijmeijer1972Enschede3:58:443:57:27
91Eddy van der Wit1967AV Zeewolde3:59:233:58:37
92Stefan Bayens1969Amsterdam3:59:283:58:19
93Bob Boelens1966Wijchen3:59:343:57:34
94Wouter Dekker1968Driebergen-Rijsenburg3:59:353:57:34
95Frank Van der Linden1972Zutphen4:01:343:59:42
96Vincent van der Wal1972Velp Gld4:01:394:00:22
97Rik Plakke1967Loopgroep Jan Strijker4:01:544:00:03
98Edwin van der Beek1967Haarlemmermeer4:02:064:02:06
99John Lenten1970Triathlon4:02:454:01:01
100Nico van Papenrecht1969Zuid-Beijerland4:02:454:01:01
101Cor Eckers1968Hanzesport4:03:414:02:16
102Ronald Rauwerda1968Loopgroep Leeuwarden4:04:484:02:59
103Antonie Grootenhuis1969Groningen4:05:144:03:34
104Jeroen Kreule1972Utrecht4:05:594:04:02
105Mark Duinkerken1966Berkel en Rodenrijs4:06:154:04:33
106Siemen van der Meulen1968Groningen Atletiek4:08:084:07:04
107Ronald van Bemmel1969Altis4:08:374:07:06
108Jeroen Fey1970Leeuwarden4:09:324:08:16
109Jan Dijkstra1967Leusden4:09:364:07:49
110Michiel Knol1972Eelde4:10:064:08:57
111Eric Koldeweij1967De Wijk4:10:284:09:12
112Dennis van Veen1971Wassenaar4:10:294:09:54
113Robbie van de Velde1967WZK Tri Team Wassenaar4:10:304:09:55
114Mark Grim1971Druten4:10:344:08:38
115Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum4:11:394:10:18
116John Knipscheer1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:11:424:11:11
117Jurgen van der Wal1971Leeuwarden4:12:024:10:33
118Erik Geerds1973Zwolle4:13:254:11:51
119Cas Bakker1972Daventria4:14:094:13:24
120Jochem Propper1966Harkstede4:14:404:13:01
121Henk Veenstra1972SV Friesland4:15:114:13:47
122Pieter Doornbos1969Zwolle4:15:164:14:25
123Rogier Janssen1971Haarlemmermeer4:16:244:15:11
124Patrick Vos1973Kampen4:16:584:15:28
125Bertjan van Dijk1967Kampen4:17:004:15:24
126Karst Neervoort1968Kampen4:19:204:17:46
127Willem-Wouter Aantjes1973Gouda4:20:304:19:37
128Ruud Bakker1969Loopgroep Nieuw Vennep4:23:174:21:20
129Tjarri Kok1971Groningen4:23:264:21:53
130Gerben Bergsma1972Leeuwarden4:23:364:22:47
131Axel Verheij1967Pallas '674:25:474:24:43
132Hein Philipse1966's-Gravenhage4:26:014:24:15
133Jeroen Kooijman1970Zeist4:26:454:24:53
134Jan Douma1970Loopgroep gRUNN4:27:034:26:34
135Kaj Valk1975Bilthoven4:28:284:26:49
136Jos van de Pol1968Sint Maarten4:29:024:27:26
137Peter Eekhof1970Loopgroep gRUNN4:30:074:29:37
138Harm H Buist1974Loopgroep gRUNN4:31:254:30:56
139Justin Beuker1974Alphen aan den Rijn4:34:144:32:23
140Paul de Winden1969Swift4:37:324:36:43
141Alain van der Heiden1970Zwijndrecht4:43:144:41:51
142Goos Bronkhorst1970Noorbeek4:45:024:43:07
143Paul de Wit1970Spado4:45:094:43:32
 
M50, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Raymund Prins1958Groningen3:15:123:14:33
2Auke Nauta1965Dutch Runners3:16:253:15:57
3Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar3:22:033:21:25
4Henk van der Meer1961Runners Stadskanaal3:25:153:23:46
5Henry henry Bergman1965Enschede3:25:353:25:12
6Titus Olthof1960Enschede3:26:183:25:55
7Johannes De Boer1963It Heidenskip3:27:243:27:01
8Kees van Oosterhout1959RRZ3:27:543:26:52
9Tim Tessensohn1965Hoofddorp3:28:063:26:31
10Ton Hoogakker1956Haarlemmermeer3:29:153:28:03
11IJme Woensdregt1964Groningen3:31:133:30:47
12Eelco Visserman1962Genemuiden3:32:273:30:55
13Frank van der Laan1964KAV Holland3:34:563:33:46
14Paul Lakerveld1960Haarlemmermeer3:36:193:35:09
15Theo Veninga1964Goirle3:36:413:35:05
16Arno van der Laan1961Prins Hendrik3:38:583:37:46
17Maarten Kraefft1961AV Castricum3:40:063:38:17
18Joop Majoor1959Zuidwal3:40:593:40:36
19Marinus F de Groot1957Kampen3:41:193:39:48
20Eric Peeters1961Diest3:41:553:40:34
21Henk Passies1961Dutch Runners3:42:383:41:46
22Marcel Veenman1964Ankeveen3:43:013:42:36
23Jeroen Moser1964Roden3:43:433:42:38
24Jan Bastiaansen1962Galder3:44:003:43:05
25Mark Min1964Castricum3:44:113:42:23
26Hanno Treep1962PEC 19103:44:393:44:20
27Ties Broekers1956Apeldoorn3:46:483:45:42
28Freddy de Jong1960Dutch Runners3:48:223:47:00
29Gabriel Paardekooper1961PEC 19103:48:433:48:01
30Joop Marcelis1961De Spartaan3:49:533:49:17
31Age Bos1959Apeldoorn3:50:253:48:31
32Arie Kooiman1965Arnhem3:50:533:50:04
33Nico Meeuwenoord1965Leiden Road Runners Club3:51:383:51:05
34Lars Toonen1963ATC '753:51:403:51:05
35Henk Haarsma1960Oudehorne3:51:563:50:45
36Gerrie Boersma1964SV Friesland3:52:393:51:35
37Gerard Rongen1965Nijmegen3:53:273:52:02
38Jef Jacobs1960Meersel-Dreef3:53:383:52:43
39Ruut Schalij1961BAV3:54:503:53:31
40Leo Stoffer1964Haarlemmermeer3:55:483:54:36
41Joop Heinen1958AVV3:56:193:54:51
42Alex Tiemes1959Hengelo Ov3:56:543:55:23
43Jaap Engelage1960Midwolda3:57:393:57:07
44Leo Schoonderbeek1964Heemstede3:58:093:57:41
45Mark van der Pol1965Renkum3:59:003:58:10
46Robert Stein1960Leiden Atletiek3:59:383:58:54
47Wim Wuestenenk1956NOP4:00:493:59:42
48Ton Jeen1958Oostvoorne4:00:503:59:46
49Albert Koedam1959VAV4:01:064:00:28
50Eric van Breda1960Amersfoort4:01:163:59:48
51Maarten Strik1959Garmerwolde4:01:464:00:20
52Henk Jan Schat1963Nieuwegein4:02:534:01:12
53Hans Koops1959Groningen Atletiek4:04:224:03:02
54Gerco Pon1961Zeewolde4:05:084:04:22
55Piet Vonk1957Harderwijk4:06:024:04:13
56Hugo Kranenburg1964Leiden4:08:004:06:10
57Eddy Golbach1957Borne4:08:384:07:45
58Bernard Prins1956Nieuwer ter Aa4:09:324:08:50
59Louis Kinsbergen1965Baarn4:10:054:08:49
60Frank Bastin1959Borne4:10:204:09:27
61Karel Jonker1960Feerwerd4:11:134:10:45
62Kees van de Kerk1960Capelle aan den IJssel4:11:424:11:10
63Rob Vis1964LVA Plantaris4:12:034:11:12
64Freddie Kalsbeek1959AAC '614:12:224:11:25
65Hans Koeleman1957Amsterdam4:14:524:13:33
66Dinant Bruiss1957Enschede4:16:244:14:52
67Rob Jager1961Loopgroep Leeuwarden4:18:334:16:40
68Gerrit Schutte1959Haarlemmermeer4:18:364:17:23
69André Van 't Slot1961Harderwijk4:20:274:19:07
70Lolke Cnossen1959Horror4:20:324:18:40
71Richard Claus1960Borne4:21:294:20:38
72Bouke Fennema1962SV Friesland4:22:244:21:52
73Meine de Jong1964Dutch Runners4:25:104:23:17
74Jeffery Robbers1963SV Friesland4:26:154:25:00
75Mirko Happé1963Huizen4:26:544:25:28
76Peter van Ooijen1957ATC '754:28:294:26:46
77Herman Boersma1961Enschede4:31:034:30:32
78Pieter Keemink1964Midwoud4:32:214:31:39
79Andries Treffers1959Vinkeveen4:32:374:31:41
80Arie van Erk1960Eindhoven4:33:444:31:40
81Matthijs de Kort1964Barendrecht4:33:514:32:26
82Erno de Korte1960Rotterdam4:34:574:34:35
83Rob Beijersbergen1963Baarn4:37:084:35:52
84Arthur Landsbergen1965Rotterdam4:37:134:35:13
85Schelte Brom1965Gasselternijveenschemond4:38:354:37:08
86Willie van Gemert1962Berghem4:39:524:38:58
87Jürgen Binias1960Duisburg4:45:154:44:42
88Jos Van Bavel1958Hoogstraten4:45:194:44:23
89Kor Poelstra1956Heerenveen4:45:594:45:36
90Eddy Hedemann1965AAC '614:49:394:48:40
 
M60, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leo Rijneker1954Nieuwkoop3:24:493:24:31
2Ton ten Have1951Runners Vorden3:39:333:38:38
3Peter van der Melman1955Distance Runners Voorhout3:45:173:44:36
4Harry Smit1954Apeldoorn3:45:553:44:49
5Henry van der Vegt1955De Lier3:48:573:47:15
6Wim Dannenberg1954Hunzerunners Loopgroep3:50:353:49:41
7Gerald Garrelts1954Heemstede3:52:143:51:46
8Gert Zeevat1954Midsland3:53:083:53:01
9Gert-Jan Zeelen1953Makkum Fr3:55:003:54:25
10Hendrik Winkelaar1950Hasselt3:56:143:54:38
11Dries Tulner1954St.-Annaparochie4:00:553:59:13
12Rones Spinder1955Buitenpost4:02:104:01:35
13Aant Zuidema1954Grootegast4:09:174:07:53
14Frans Hoeks1948Sint-Michielsgestel4:10:194:09:43
15Piet van Veen1950RRZ4:11:184:10:14
16Wim Oostindier1949Groningen4:14:274:13:41
17Jaap Dekker1952Haarlemmermeer4:17:384:16:26
18Dick de Boer1952Huizen4:17:574:17:03
19Egbert van Dijk1945Fortuna4:20:014:18:39
20Harry van der Helm1954Driebergen-Rijsenburg4:24:364:23:18
21Rob Baars1955Rotterdam Atletiek4:27:494:26:48
22Huib Boersma1955Austerlitz4:31:044:30:33
23Lambert de Jonge1950Kampen4:31:514:30:14
24Hans Buis1951SV Friesland4:39:074:37:05
25Hay Janssen1950Nijmegen4:53:064:51:42
 
VSEN, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nancy Gerritsen1984Loopgroep Gemeente Ensche3:27:133:26:28
2Corien Jansen1986Nijeveen3:29:493:28:49
3Trix Hakstege1986Amersfoort3:43:373:41:47
4Nicole Clerx1989Groningen3:48:453:47:32
5Erna Schilder1986Kampen3:52:093:50:37
6Annelinde Filarski1988Amsterdam3:53:273:51:57
7Ilonka Siemonsma1997Aldeboarn3:57:473:56:51
8Anja van Zutphen1987Lionitas4:02:144:01:47
9Charlotte Stevens1986Den Horn4:02:384:00:42
10Majke Jansen1982Arnhem4:04:234:03:30
11Dóra Révész1984Amsterdam4:08:374:07:09
12Zeline Bouwman1988Sleeuwijk4:16:264:15:17
13Birgit Zuurveld1984Amsterdam4:18:214:17:13
14Willemijn Boskma1989Utrecht4:21:304:20:17
15Carolien De Vries1981Assen4:48:394:47:12
 
V35, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolanda Nell1979Maasland3:34:353:33:38
2Laetitia Ouillet1978Utrecht3:34:473:33:28
3Monika Nugteren1979Amsterdam3:41:353:40:06
4Rixt Bode1977Phoenix3:44:523:43:28
5Corina Bots1972Den Dolder3:49:423:49:02
6Karen Snippe1978Groningen3:53:353:52:37
7Margot Brouwer1974Haren Gn3:54:043:52:26
8Marijcke Toussaint1971Amsterdam3:55:253:53:57
9Janneke de Jonge1978Climax3:57:353:55:55
10Diana Daemen1971Strijbeek4:04:314:03:35
11Anke Harbers1976Bornerbroek4:04:474:02:50
12Elizabeth Dijkema1972Hoorn Terschelling4:07:144:05:31
13Tamara van der Leij-Drentje1974Drachten4:07:294:06:22
14Anemoon Elzinga1971Midsland4:07:554:06:36
15Hanny van der Bij1972SV Friesland4:11:544:10:08
16Barbara Van Bemmel1971Haren Gn4:13:424:12:04
17Leona Olree1979Bruinisse4:14:394:13:33
18Jacqueline Swart1974Horror4:15:524:15:52
19Jennie van der Goot1973Loopgroep Sneek4:25:024:23:55
20Anita van der Vliet1971Gouderak4:27:504:26:47
21Suzanna Bakker1978Noordwolde Gn4:28:314:28:01
22Mijke Beijer1979Tilburg4:36:344:35:10
 
V45, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annie Oostenbrink1964SV Friesland3:36:183:35:12
2Bettina Hamming1966Groningen3:53:263:51:30
3Adrienne Oostveen1968Formerum3:56:253:55:09
4Nynke Hoogland1962Groningen4:02:084:00:41
5Florien van Benten1965Amstelveen4:02:424:00:49
6Mirjam Weemhoff1970Atletiek Maastricht4:05:044:03:45
7Hanneke Rijstenberg1964Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa4:07:134:06:02
8Feikje Breimer1964Fastfoot4:07:194:06:39
9Annejet Philipse-Paalman1969's-Gravenhage4:08:364:06:50
10Karen Prantl1970Amersfoort4:09:324:08:17
11Winy Grent1962Blokker4:10:214:08:31
12Else van Es1970Woerden4:12:454:10:47
13Rickie Bouma1969Groningen Atletiek4:15:364:14:34
14Mettje Elzinga1962SV Friesland4:16:464:15:01
15Geraldien Leppers1968Roden4:17:034:16:01
16Yvonne Sant1964Dutch Runners4:17:134:15:11
17Monique de Roder1962Nijkerkerveen4:21:004:19:46
18Liesbeth Begheijn1965's-Gravenhage4:24:564:23:11
19Ikkelien Cornelis1962Aquilo4:33:144:32:13
20Diana Willemsen1960Pallas '934:36:264:36:26
21Ellen Vreeburg1965Huizen4:38:004:36:33
22Lia Schaafsma-Bruijns1964Prinsenbeek4:45:514:45:40
23Hilly Oosting1961Annen4:47:204:46:25
 
V55, 42.2 KM RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ineke Plant1959Loopgroep gRUNN4:05:514:04:33
2Gerrie van der Veen1956Rotterdam4:06:364:04:47
3Liesbeth van Meurs1958Enschede4:08:004:06:24
4Diny Kok1959Twello4:25:124:23:18
5Elly Hoorn1960Hunzerunners Loopgroep4:29:084:28:13
6Else Scherhorn-Koren1955Amersfoort4:38:484:37:11
 
Stichting Evenementen Terschelling / Sportvereniging Friesland
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-09-2016 22:01