Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 27e Typhoon-loop Gorinchem

Gorinchem - Zaterdag 14 november 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter-Jan Hardenbol1991Hellas33:3633:35
2Micheal Gebreniwet1988Sparta33:4833:47
3René Hage1982Loopgroep Aart Stigter34:0734:05
4David bouman1988Flakkee34:1034:09
5Paul Visser1983Tilburg Road Runners34:1134:10
6Henkjan den Braven1989Passaat34:1234:11
7Lucas van der Veen1984Typhoon36:0636:03
8Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek37:2937:25
9Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon38:3338:30
10Thijmen Schouten1984Running200038:4638:44
11Jurrian van der Valk1998Ridderkerk39:2939:23
 
M35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fouad Fertoute1973Spirit Oud Beijerland34:1334:12
2Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter35:3035:28
3Remon van der Wal1976Passaat36:2136:20
4Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam Atletiek36:2236:21
5Ruben Verlangen1973Statina36:3236:31
6Mattijs van Dulkenraad1973Sparta39:0038:58
7Jacco van der Wel1976Avantri39:5039:45
8Jan van Stigt1972Altena Road Runners40:2040:14
9Derk Roest1973Avantri43:4843:36
 
M45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aissa Marguoum1962Parthenon34:5834:56
2Erik Klooster1965Passaat35:4935:48
3Jan van Hoeven1968Olympus '7036:0736:05
4Michel Doeser1969Typhoon36:1336:11
5Aart-Peter Baan1968Energie36:3136:29
6Gerard Lensvelt1967Spiridon36:3636:34
7Jan Weide1962Typhoon38:4238:36
8Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek40:5140:45
9Roland Groen1964Voorne Atletiek40:5340:47
10Arno Deen1965Passaat41:3341:28
11Johan van Wanrooij1963Atledo45:2945:19
12Arnold Schiphof1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter45:3845:20
13Henk Visser1962Parthenon46:1546:08
14Huib den Braven1963Loopgroep PK46:1746:05
15Jan Visser1964Passaat50:5650:33
16Gerrit van Mourik1963Statina51:4151:24
17Robert Bernaards1964Parthenon53:4753:24
 
M55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Derks1959Parthenon39:05 
2Peter Poort1959Statina39:3039:28
3Martien Blok1955Voorne Atletiek39:5539:49
4Aart van Wijk1958Passaat40:2340:21
5Ed Baks1959Atverni40:2540:17
6Adrie van Graafeijland1952Triathlon40:2640:23
7Louis Rutten1958Atverni41:0040:52
8Eric van Dorsselaer1960Atledo41:1041:00
9Robert de Smet1946Atverni41:5141:47
10Léonhard van Egeraat1954Spado42:0942:05
11Aad van der Poel1958Schoonhoven43:5643:51
12Hein v d Oetelaar1957Prins Hendrik44:1044:05
13Rob Kruis1946Typhoon45:1545:13
14Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK46:0345:50
15Peter Buisman1957Passaat46:4346:20
16John van Gilst1944avVN48:1148:03
17Frans Mocking1952Atverni48:3448:24
18Piet Keller1950Parthenon48:4948:29
19Gerrit Koerting1949Statina48:5448:37
20Maarten Vogelezang1941Hercules53:1252:54
21Rien van Ekeren1956Passaat53:3153:01
22Gillis Bosman1939THOR53:4553:30
23Nico Brand1946Statina57:0656:35
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek37:5137:48
2Petra Sloots1971Spark40:2440:20
3Hester van der Werk1972Voorne Atletiek43:1743:10
4Danielle van Hulst1974Parthenon44:5344:43
5Annet Sikkens-Stam1971Typhoon1:09:291:08:42
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cora Vlot1964Passaat41:4141:37
2Petra Bruijs1968Spado42:1542:12
3Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon44:2644:23
4Marianne de Schipper1959THOR45:4345:36
5Sandra Wormgoor1969Statina49:0948:53
6Anne Kooiman1969Passaat51:3151:09
 
MREC, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjan Kaashoek1983Ameide34:2934:27
2Wouter de Bruin1986Goudriaan35:4035:37
3Daniël Krol1979Sleeuwijk36:4536:40
4Arjan Sterk1988Gorinchem36:5136:48
5Byron Anderson1974Gorinchem36:5536:52
6Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem37:2237:19
7Hendrik Middag1976Asperen37:2937:26
8Jonathan Zuiderwijk1990Gorinchem37:5037:46
9Arik Burghout1987Meeuwen37:5937:55
10Thomas Kruis1987AAV '3638:3438:31
11Maurice Speijer1979Meteren39:5039:45
12Johannes van den Dool1983Noordeloos39:5939:55
13Bas Schop1963Eethen39:5939:53
14Carolus IJzerman1969Giessenburg40:0039:55
15Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg40:1140:09
16Gerard Tjalsma1968Leerbroek40:3440:27
17Jan Koelewijn1962Bunschoten-Spakenburg40:4840:46
18Wim in't Veld1977Giessenburg41:1841:12
19Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek41:2841:23
20Herbert Stam1978Meteren41:4141:33
21Wim Zwart1960Passaat41:4741:35
22Jos de Kock1978Gorinchem41:5341:40
23Herbert van Vliet1983Altena Road Runners41:5441:46
24Frank Straver1984Waddinxveen42:2342:10
25Olav Gribnau1967Typhoon42:2842:18
26Eli Smits1960Altena Road Runners42:2942:21
27Kees van Wageningen1970Noordeloos42:3042:23
28Matthijs van den Bos1973Hardinxveld-Giessendam42:4342:35
29Peter van der Valk1966Ridderkerk42:4342:37
30Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf 43:0342:54
31Gerrit den Hartog1981Hoornaar43:0742:58
32Rene Verkade1967Maassluis43:1543:06
33René Bongers1963Hardinxveld-Giessendam43:3843:31
34Dennis Kompier1977SC Reeuwijk43:4343:31
35Perry van Oosterum1982Bergambacht44:0943:58
36Wilco Ijzerman1965Gorinchem44:1343:49
37Pim Udo1967Deil44:1943:50
38Cor Hoekstra1962Gorinchem44:2644:21
39Michael Mason1975Almere44:2843:41
40Adrie Schrijver1965Hoornaar44:3444:21
41Gert-Jan Koffeman1986Heukelum44:4644:35
42Peter Poker1962Gorinchem44:5044:41
43Wim Kruis1973Arkel44:5144:43
44Carolus Kwakernaak1974Molenaarsgraaf44:5544:37
45Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg1975Gorinchem45:1345:07
46Piet Voorwinden1963Noordeloos45:1444:31
47Marco van Willigen1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:1544:51
48Bart Malkus1956Gorinchem45:2245:08
49Harold Fidder1970Extrarunners Gorinchem45:2445:18
50Remco de Wit1979Gorinchem45:3445:15
51Andre de Wilde1959Gorinchem45:4345:17
52Ton Vermeulen1961SecureLink46:0745:53
53Jan Willem van Andel1993Groot-Ammers46:0745:46
54Wim van Beuzekom1965Avantri46:2146:16
55Piet van Herk1950Boskoop46:3546:21
56Jeroen Rietveld1981Gorinchem46:4346:06
57André van Iperen1966Typhoon46:4446:19
58Ed den Breejen1969Hoornaar46:4746:24
59Wim Nienhuis1965Barendrecht47:1246:53
60Jan Rekers1959Asperen47:1546:57
61Herman van Hoeven1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam47:1847:02
62Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven47:1847:05
63Bert Rijneveld1966EXtrarunners Gorcum47:2646:48
64Gilbert van der Zanden1966Gorinchem47:3247:05
65Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle47:3547:28
66Hugo de Vries1962Sleeuwijk47:3647:25
67Harjan Hubers1970Typhoon47:4247:18
68Marien van Andel1962Langerak Zh47:5747:41
69Jan van Oosten1962Groot-Ammers47:5947:43
70Dick Sangers1965Geldermalsen48:0247:46
71Henk van Omme1966Extrarunners Gorinchem48:0547:28
72Nijs Dekker1958Typhoon48:0847:41
73Peter de Jong1964Gorinchem48:1348:02
74Dirk de Wit1967Dalem48:2048:09
75Gerwin Vermeulen1983Extrarunners Gorinchem48:3748:00
76Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek48:3948:10
77Otto van den Berg1966EXtrarunners Gorcum48:4648:10
78Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam48:4748:06
79Willem-Jan de Vos1978Gorinchem48:5248:18
80Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk49:1748:33
81Ferdinand Hogerbrug1983Gorinchem49:2848:47
82Marcel van Eck1958Papendrecht49:4048:52
83Dick de Wit1965Deil49:4849:17
84Gerjan Bloemendal1993Groot-Ammers49:5149:29
85Frits Poppen1955Vianen Ut49:5249:34
86Erwin Bot1983Passaat49:5949:29
87Josef Meissl1952Gorinchem50:0249:45
88Bas Belder1964Statina50:1149:55
89Jan van Beuzekom1958Sliedrecht50:2549:59
90Bas-Jan Bax1988Andel50:3850:23
91Xander van Doorn1989Zwijndrecht50:3950:17
92Berrie Kremers1966Gorinchem50:4050:19
93Gerard Dunnink1954Giessenburg50:4150:14
94Alexander Blokland1984Gorinchem50:4950:14
95Wim Vroegh1968Herwijnen50:5250:24
96Henk Maasland1975Hardinxveld-Giessendam50:5750:37
97Arie van Meeteren1952Groot-Ammers51:0250:44
98Anne Eijkelenboom1978Molenaarsgraaf51:2451:06
99Arie Korevaar1961Molenaarsgraaf51:2851:02
100Casper Koerting1980Heukelum51:3251:14
101Geert van Helden1990Wijk en Aalburg51:3551:19
102John Mulder1970Meerkerk51:4051:10
103Ton Smits1960Gorinchem51:5751:31
104Frank Rosenberg1955Nieuwegein51:5951:45
105Jan van Acquoij1968Gorinchem52:0951:21
106Peter Hans van Eeden1953Gorinchem52:1151:50
107Laurens Zanoli1976Haarlem52:1251:24
108Paco Anaya1962Nieuwegein52:2752:13
109Carlo Mekes1974Giessenburg52:4552:18
110Johan Klop1981Dalfsen52:4752:10
111Lennard Leenheer1973Sliedrecht52:4952:21
112Ferrie Koffeman1978Gorinchem52:5452:42
113Louis Ottevanger1995Gorinchem53:1852:33
114Corne Roskam1971Sliedrecht53:2553:05
115Gerwin Kleijer1965Asperen53:3953:10
116Matthias van Halem1976Gorinchem53:4153:07
117Kees Gladpootjes1958Parthenon53:4753:24
118Amarjit Ram1970Barendrecht53:4953:34
119Mitchel Kevenaar1984Gorinchem54:1353:26
120Fred Wartna1952Rotterdam54:1553:39
121Eric Boer1972Giessenburg54:3154:04
122Ardi Boeren1970Gorinchem54:4454:05
123Marco den Breejen1969Gorinchem54:4654:07
124Peter van Oosterhout1953Scorpio54:5254:31
125Sander Broekmeulen1976Werkendam55:3054:57
126Koos Zieldorff1952Avantri55:3255:16
127Johan Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug55:4455:36
128Gerard Radstaat1962Dutch Runners55:4455:12
129Walter Popken1962Utrecht55:4655:22
130Nees de Vos1977Groot-Ammers55:5655:07
131Bert van der Horst1962Groot-Ammers55:5655:08
132Wouter van Dijk1950Typhoon56:2356:06
133Charles van IJsselmuide1948Avantri56:4256:26
134Bruno van der Linden1962Gorinchem56:4656:13
135Kick Gereke1956Extrarunners Gorinchem56:4956:15
136Mark van der Kamp1978Asperen56:5156:30
137Mans Sterk1956Gorinchem57:0456:46
138Wim Verhagen1963Gorinchem57:3457:09
139Jan Ottevanger1960Gorinchem57:5757:12
140Gert Vernhout1962EXtrarunners Gorcum58:1257:33
141Marcel Balsters1965Herwijnen58:2357:53
142Floor Bergshoeff1961Meerkerk59:2758:38
143Dick van den Berg1951Passaat59:2958:58
144Bert Mekes1976Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:00:0559:38
145Michel van der Sanden1951Scorpio1:00:2459:53
146Saval ten Broek1975Passaat1:09:161:08:31
147Marc Hobe1972Gorinchem1:10:031:09:17
 
VREC, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Hazenberg1969Leerdam44:1344:03
2Anja Ciere1984Waddinxveen45:0144:48
3Lizette Diem1981Leerdam45:3945:24
4Wenda Schampaert1973Heukelum45:5145:40
5Nienke van Dijk1989Hoornaar46:1746:04
6Marlon van den Bos1971Hardinxveld-Giessendam46:3246:22
7Chantal Beltman1976Asperen47:5747:33
8José Osterhaus1958Gorinchem48:1047:44
9Goverdien den Braven1965Hoogblokland48:1248:00
10Bea de Jongh1967EXtrarunners Gorcum49:4749:14
11Linda Wubben1984Gorinchem50:1949:47
12Carla Nanninga1968Gorinchem50:4050:20
13Agnes van Doorn1966Zwijndrecht50:4050:17
14Laura Brosi1984IJsselstein Ut50:4049:53
15Margreet Janssen1959Passaat50:5650:33
16Annemarie Keesmaat1978Sliedrecht52:0151:40
17Alice Harrems1966Typhoon52:1151:54
18Karin Wijtmans1965Achilles53:0939:03
19Adri den Hartog-Vliegenthart1957Asperen53:1152:54
20Corrine Verschoor1979EXtrarunners Gorcum53:1352:39
21Annette Koster1963EXtrarunners Gorcum53:1452:39
22Corrine Wolsheimer1974EXtrarunners Gorcum53:1452:40
23Karin kruisinga1978Papendrecht53:2052:56
24Annemieke Klop1983Gorinchem53:2852:51
25Josje Ottevanger1986Ameide53:3352:49
26Marion Dijksma1965Gorinchem53:3653:05
27Christianne Biesheuvel1974EXtrarunners Gorcum53:4853:13
28Winnette Boer1972Giessenburg54:1153:43
29Margo van Mol1965Spijk gem Lingewaal54:4754:22
30Jantine van Vianen1989Extrarunners Gorinchem55:0654:33
31Marion van Eck1959Passaat55:5655:08
32Femke Gobius du Sart1978Typhoon56:3256:06
33Anje van Dijk1968Nieuwpoort56:3955:58
34Rianne het Lam1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam56:4256:06
35Ellen Stuut1981EXtrarunners Gorcum56:4256:06
36Carola den Uijl1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam56:4256:06
37Anja de Vries1966Herwijnen57:0856:43
38Paula van Schaik1989Heukelum57:0956:48
39Sharon Verhagen1988Woudrichem57:5957:26
40Jos Sterk1960EXtrarunners Gorcum58:1257:33
41Marjan van Gerwen1963Rotterdam59:0758:31
42Esther van Oostrum-Hofman1963Schoonrewoerd59:0958:44
43Yolanda van Geloof1972Made59:2659:00
44Sabine van Kekem1985Papendrecht59:2958:58
45Kimberly van Doorn1990Maasdam59:4659:24
46Marleen de Koning1972Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:00:1059:30
47Noelle Kamsteeg1991Gorinchem1:01:351:00:59
48Anja de Wit1970Giessenburg1:02:301:01:50
49Lesly Breijer1988Passaat1:03:501:03:19
50Tineke Bakker1959Passaat1:08:531:08:10
51Anne Marie AdriaanseTeeuw1965Leerbroek1:11:541:11:07
52Miranda van Loon1971Passaat1:16:321:15:48
53Coby Reijmers1966Passaat1:16:321:15:50
 
MREC, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Groen1988Krimpen aan de Lek17:1917:19
2Christiaan Korte1998Typhoon18:1218:11
3Wilco Rijneveld1992Schoonhoven18:3318:32
4Ben Muller1977Clytoneus18:4018:39
5Brik van Dusseldorp2002Typhoon19:2119:19
6Tristan van de Hoef2001Herwijnen19:4319:41
7Edwin Vrieselaar1988Schoonhoven19:4519:44
8Boudewijn de Graaff1983Oosterwijk19:4819:47
9Jesper Fortuin2000Energie19:5419:52
10Remi Bos1985De Keien20:0119:59
11Ruben kuperus1986Dordrecht20:1420:12
12Jaap Westerbeek1978Passaat20:1520:12
13Gerben van Alphen1978Sliedrecht20:4020:38
14Bert Rijneveld1953Schoonhoven23:5423:53
15Cees Methorst1945avVN24:2024:11
16Jordy Damwijk1988Papendrecht24:5924:47
17Bas Bosma1994Vleuten25:0024:53
18Quido Vos1980Gorinchem26:5426:45
19Harrie Stempher1950avVN27:4727:39
20John van de Vuurst1970Gorinchem28:0227:52
21Gert Jan den Boer1961Typhoon28:1928:12
22Johan van Santen1953avVN28:5228:46
23Ian Verhoef2000Heukelum30:2230:12
24Ronald de Koning1949Leerdam30:2530:15
 
VREC, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monica Dekker1983Breda21:5721:55
2Arianne Duel1998Langerak Zh23:1923:17
3Gemma van der Kamp1984Phoenix23:3223:31
4Margriet Zijderlaan1980Clytoneus24:1724:16
5Naomi van der Hek2000Arkel24:2924:25
6Josien van Wingerden1987Bleskensgraaf ca25:0424:59
7Bente Peele1999Schelluinen26:4026:36
8Renate Rijnberg1992Hardinxveld-Giessendam27:3927:33
9Anne Baalbergen1991Gorinchem27:5127:44
10Nelleke Baeke1979Gorinchem28:1528:11
11Ada Rijnberg1967Hardinxveld-Giessendam28:2928:22
12Gerrie Kortlever1968Hoogblokland28:3528:30
13Els den Otter1958Hoornaar28:3628:30
14Rhodé Rijneveld1998Gorinchem28:3928:26
15Corine Stoppelenburg1988Bergambacht28:4328:36
16Nelleke Vonk1961EXtrarunners Gorcum28:5628:53
17Jacqueline Steijger1962EXtrarunners Gorcum29:0228:59
18Gerina Hoekstra1965EXtrarunners Gorcum29:0929:05
19Kim 't Lam1993Leerbroek29:2229:15
20Eline Gommers1973Gorinchem29:25 
21Linda Snoek1992Schelluinen29:3329:29
22Chantal Belder1984Gorinchem30:1430:07
23Dianne van Schaik1987Heukelum30:1830:08
24Astrid Langerak1979Gorinchem31:0230:58
25Rina Schrijver - de Vos1964Hoornaar31:4831:43
26Joke de Kreij1959Gorinchem32:2032:16
27Irene Sterk1958Gorinchem32:4132:37
28Yasmin Snel1996Heukelum32:4332:32
29Ida Bergshoeff1962Meerkerk32:4332:35
30Corine Stam1977Meteren32:4632:41
31Rimante Remeikaite-Urbone1984Gorinchem32:5132:47
32Beata Pekarova1977Hardinxveld-Giessendam33:3133:26
33Corry Huffels1950Amersfoort34:3434:26
34Lenie Arts1950avVN34:3434:27
35Jose Uittenbogerd1969Heukelum35:1935:08
36Celeste Batenburg1999Gorinchem37:1437:01
37Marit de Waal1999Gorinchem37:1437:02
38Inge Vrolijk1961Rotterdam37:2237:10
 
M06, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tess Pellikaan2009Gorinchem6:156:13
 
J711, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thom Kortenoever2004Typhoon3:483:47
2Edwin Stam2006Meteren3:593:57
3Sebastian Korte2006Schelluinen4:294:28
 
M711, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Larissa van der Grijn2005Typhoon4:003:58
2Leonie Stam2007Meteren4:013:58
3Delphine van der Grijn2007Typhoon4:234:22
4Emmy Bakker2004Dalem4:404:39
5Liv-Grete Diem2007Typhoon5:035:01
6Ruth de Kock2008Gorinchem5:075:05
 
J1216, 2,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ian Doornhof2002Typhoon10:5710:56
 
Univé Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-12-2015 22:01