Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Binnenmaasloop

Mijnsheerenland - Zaterdag 14 november 2015

 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timo de Geus1990's-Gravendeel16:16 
2Erwin Koers 1979Rotterdam18:24 
3Michel Sas1983Dordrecht18:58 
4Lorenzo van Kekem1994Ridderkerk19:50 
5Peter Fortuin1969Maassluis22:09 
6Robert Hents1970Heinenoord23:48 
7Peter Bouman1958Strijen24:09 
8Ronald Dikker1967Oud-Beijerland24:12 
9Bob Luijendijk1976Numansdorp24:33 
10Marcel Bergenhenegouwen1976Pijnacker25:32 
11Jan van der Ham1957's-Gravendeel25:51 
12Edwin van Dorp1969Spijkenisse26:03 
13André Snel1969Klaaswaal26:18 
14Maarten Polderdijk1983Klaaswaal26:22 
15Martin Moerkerke1964Puttershoek26:52 
16Elias Bergenhenegouwen1978Rotterdam27:29 
17Arjan Mackaij1979Klaaswaal29:09 
18Pim Rijnsburger1998Heinenoord30:23 
19Erik Rijnsburger1967Heinenoord30:24 
20Erik Rijnsburger1997Heinenoord35:10 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vivian Polak1989Rotterdam20:16 
2Esther Verhoef1990Strijen20:39 
3Leonie Schroten1986's-Gravenhage22:13 
4Ineline Bouman1984Mijnsheerenland24:10 
5Cerise Oste1984Klaaswaal24:34 
6Marieke Wolterbeek1965Piershil24:39 
7Conny Slooter1971Strijen24:58 
8Thanya Liemburg1986Oud-Beijerland25:40 
9Suzanne Welschen1987Vlaardingen26:10 
10Laura Snel2004Klaaswaal26:18 
11Marjolein van Kooten1986Puttershoek26:52 
12Myrna van der Sluis1988's-Gravendeel27:01 
13Corine Kortlever1977Puttershoek27:22 
14Natalie Reedijk1983's-Gravendeel27:23 
15Patricia Bergenhenegouwen1937Rotterdam27:48 
16Iris Goudswaard1988Strijen28:06 
17Annemarie Bogers1985Breda28:08 
18Lia van der Meer1955Numansdorp28:10 
19Corinne Heijdra1984Klaaswaal28:11 
20Willy van der Linden1962Nieuw-Beijerland28:34 
21Esther de Laat1991Pernis Rotterdam28:46 
22Yara Schutrups 1988Oud-Beijerland29:20 
23Femke Bergmans1986Oud-Beijerland29:20 
24Jady van der Linden1995Nieuw-Beijerland29:24 
25Ingrid Heuts1970Heinenoord29:47 
26Laila Vos1981Puttershoek30:12 
27Annemarie Brinkman1971Oud-Beijerland30:39 
28Martine Bergenhenegouwen1978Puttershoek30:51 
29Ilona Ista-Overmeen1981Puttershoek30:51 
30Jolanda Grinwis1977Middelharnis31:00 
31Conny Breen1971Middelharnis31:00 
32Anne de Winter1983Klaaswaal31:32 
33Thea Andeweg1995Strijen31:59 
34Lisanne Kempenaar1993Oud-Beijerland31:59 
35Amelia van Kekem1965Ridderkerk32:43 
36Monique van der Ham1965's-Gravendeel32:51 
37Yvonne Goud1970Puttershoek34:25 
38Melissa Groeneweg1991Oud-Beijerland34:47 
39Amy Dikker1996Oud-Beijerland34:55 
40Sophie Rijnsburger2008Heinenoord35:10 
41Gonnie barnhoorn2005Heinenoord35:10 
42Mieke Rijnsburger1970Heinenoord35:10 
43Vivian Polak1989Rotterdam35:10 
44Fatima Ntouh1975Heinenoord35:10 
45Jisca Frensch1978Ooltgensplaat35:12 
46Shirley Peperkamp1980Ooltgensplaat35:13 
47Patricia Kramer1976Puttershoek35:21 
48Wendy van der Meer1976Puttershoek35:22 
 
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Folkert van der Krol1972Puttershoek1:22:20 
2Young de Graaf1971Barendrecht1:23:34 
3Erik Groeneweg1977Oud-Beijerland1:23:58 
4RG Schoonen1970Klundert1:26:28 
5Edward Noordzij1981Poortugaal1:28:42 
6Cor Hamels1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:29:59 
7Marcel van Geijn1981Rhoon1:30:11 
8Henk Lodder1966Alblasserdam1:30:25 
9Vincent Holleman1974's-Gravenhage1:31:16 
10Kees van Oevelen1962Huijbergen1:32:29 
11Guus Laenen1962Roggel1:32:45 
12Rien van Vossen1959Tholen1:32:48 
13Armand Stolk1957Oud-Beijerland1:33:25 
14Bruno Baartse1962's-Gravenhage1:33:55 
15Coen Visser1991Rotterdam1:35:29 
16Koos Overwater1968Oud-Beijerland1:36:32 
17Andy Roodenburg1971Rotterdam1:36:50 
18Serge Brus1971Rotterdam1:36:50 
19Martijn Versteeg1989Spijkenisse1:37:16 
20Niels van Dijk1984Etten-Leur1:39:41 
21Volkan Bugur1991Rotterdam1:39:42 
22Joffrey Hagendijk1970Ridderkerk1:40:43 
23Rolf Bergman1976Alblasserdam1:40:55 
24Marco Meijerink1970Krimpen aan den IJssel1:41:29 
25Rene Kalff1981Westmaas1:42:00 
26Lieuwe Haanstra1960Bussum1:42:05 
27Dick van Kerkhof1969Dordrecht1:42:14 
28Hans van Klaveren1964Rotterdam1:42:50 
29Martin Bestebreurtje1972Ridderkerk1:42:49 
30Erwin Boer1969Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:42:55 
31Pjotr Hoogendoorn1980Westmaas1:43:06 
32Marco de Jonge1965Ridderkerk1:43:06 
33Pjotr Hoogendoorn1980Westmaas1:43:06 
34Zorro Roterman1964Ridderkerk1:43:25 
35Roy vermeulen1987Spijkenisse1:44:19 
36Pieter Jan van der Pols1962Utrecht1:44:29 
37Tjitse kooistra1974Gouda1:45:31 
38Jouke de Vries1979Papendrecht1:45:39 
39Joost van Houwelingen1978Bergschenhoek1:46:58 
40Martin Troost1978Sommelsdijk1:47:46 
41Erwin Boer1969Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:49:09 
42Jeroen Dorst1992Maasdam1:49:28 
43Sander Arkesteijn1973Barendrecht1:55:33 
44Paul Reedijk1957Mijnsheerenland1:56:15 
45Thomas van Duijn1986Amsterdam1:58:29 
46Jan Engels1960Strijensas1:58:57 
47Cees Assman1969Oud Beijerland2:01:09 
48Bert Horssels1962Klaaswaal2:11:37 
49DICK Kluit1944Strijen2:15:24 
50M. den Hoed1977Oud-Beijerland2:15:25 
51Evert Wouters1946Puttershoek2:21:48 
 
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke Kuiken1975Heerjansdam1:43:06 
2Marinka de Visser1970Zuid-Beijerland1:45:07 
3Annemarie Malschaert1960Dordrecht1:49:56 
4Melinda Bakker1969Oud-Beijerland1:55:10 
5Kyra de Baan1991Mijnsheerenland1:56:07 
6Iryna Haringa1973Barendrecht1:58:06 
7Svetlana van Tiel1979Barendrecht1:58:07 
8Barbara van Duijn1981Amsterdam1:58:28 
9Gudy van Klaveren1963Rotterdam1:58:29 
10Suzan Bezemer1970Oud-Beijerland1:58:57 
11Mariette Smit-Harinck1970Oud-Beijerland2:13:36 
12Jolanda Koning1969Oud-Beijerland2:17:09 
13Monique Mans1961Ridderkerk2:18:53 
14Sabrina Mans1990Ridderkerk2:24:19 
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-11-2015 19:56