Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 3e RunningPoint cross loop

Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 21 november 2015

 
M, 9 KM LANG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerard de Lange1965Waterweg33:25 
2Michiel Bovendeert1973Fortuna34:03 
3Jelle Enthoven1985Loopgroep PK34:22 
4Ruben van Kesteren1990Spijkenisse34:33 
5Ron van den Berg1965Waterweg34:47 
6Stefan Buit1994Energie34:53 
7Mark Wilson1971Vlaardingen35:14 
8Bart van der Kruk1980Olympus '7035:21 
9Michel de Maat1961Fortuna35:28 
10Frank Staal1966Phoenix35:30 
11Wim de Jong1961's-Gravenzande35:55 
12Paul Jansen1965Olympus '7036:01 
13Willem de Voogd1962Vlaardingen36:42 
14Henk Kerkhof1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam37:05 
15Eric van Oosten1980Maassluis37:33 
16Rovert van der Toorn1977Schiedam37:52 
17Bart Eigenraam1986Fortuna38:08 
18Cees den Dunnen1968Vlaardingen38:10 
19Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten38:15 
20Herbert Smit1964Hoek van Holland38:18 
21Hans Beijer1964Fortuna38:24 
22Sander van Vliet1974Vlaardingen38:27 
23Leo van Leeuwen1952AV '4038:56 
24Richard Lelieveld1972De Kieviten39:32 
25L Vonk1963Wateringen40:01 
26Pim Gaemers1985Vlaardingen40:04 
27Ronald van der Hoeven1983Maassluis40:04 
28Sebastiaan Vermaas1969Barendrecht40:20 
29Frank van Tienen1965Vlaardingen40:22 
30Paul Streep1951PAC40:24 
31Theo van Vliet1965Maasland41:18 
32Henri Spijkerman1967Vlaardingen41:20 
33Niek van Zijl1988Vlaardingen41:33 
34Andrť de Jong1961Schiedam41:35 
35Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg41:52 
36Berco Breugem1968Rotterdam42:09 
37Jeffrey v.d. Berg1988Vlaardingen42:15 
38Ralph Hofstede1992Olympus '7042:26 
39Jan van der Burg1966Schiedam42:30 
40Bas van Meurs1985Vlaardingen42:34 
41Pieter Aaldring1967Delft42:34 
42F Louter1962Maasland42:51 
43Jan van Meurs1955Vlaardingen42:53 
44Johan Struijs1961Fortuna42:54 
45Hans Vermeer1966Maasland43:03 
46Sander BeliŽn1970Fortuna43:11 
47Frank Olsthoorn1969Schiedam43:17 
48Jos van Dorp1959De Lier43:21 
49Ronald Hoogenboom1964Naaldwijk43:50 
50Peter Fortuin1969Maassluis43:57 
51Peter de Vette1960Vlaardingen44:00 
52Rolik Hermans1989Rotterdam44:05 
53C Duyndam1953Wateringen44:16 
54Rinie van Marrewijk1961Olympus '7045:08 
55Jan Anker1955Fortuna45:16 
56Philip Huijts1970PAC45:28 
57Ton van Vliet1966Schiedam45:42 
58Dick Baggerman1957Bleiswijk45:58 
59Ruud van Es1960Vlaardingen46:26 
60Ed van Hillo1971Schiedam46:37 
61Edwin Heuvelman1966Fortuna47:57 
62Gert-jan Tjeertes1965Vlaardingen48:12 
63Ronald te Lindert1966Fortuna48:37 
64Evert van 't Hof1986Fortuna49:30 
65Christiaan Slooff1965Fortuna49:32 
66Henk Mulder1962Fortuna49:34 
67Gerard Oomen1960Hoek van Holland49:46 
68Marcel Jongejan1974Vlaardingen50:11 
69Sander van Wasbeek1972Vlaardingen52:19 
70Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg53:27 
71Maarten Kraan1969Fortuna53:46 
72Rivelino Dijksteel1987Rotterdam54:36 
73Dick Rijnaard1946Vlaardingen58:36 
74Hans van der Vlies1951Vlaardingen1:02:09 
75Gerard Rolff1960Fortuna1:09:22 
 
V, 9 KM LANG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rose Tanui-Enthoven1983Loopgroep PK35:33 
2Loes van Loenen1974Fortuna41:18 
3Anneke Starrenburg1958Olympus '7041:33 
4Sandra van Dijk1975Heinenoord42:35 
5Corry van Rijn1961Olympus '7043:25 
6Tamara Kleijwegt-Jonkman1974Maasland43:28 
7Nancy de kok1981Maasland43:52 
8C. Rijk1972Fortuna46:50 
9Diane Szymanska1978Schiedam48:19 
10Hillie Heinsbroek1984Fortuna49:42 
11Ineke Halve1970Maasland50:56 
12Sandra Heuts1968Fortuna51:34 
 
M, 4,5 KM 17+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bob den Hartigh1996Fortuna16:08 
2Maarten Bakker1994Olympus '7017:15 
3Martin den Hamer1974Waterweg18:39 
4Sem ter Beek Fortuna18:40 
5Ivo Harms1990Fortuna19:10 
6Arvid Gog2000Fortuna19:11 
7Robbert van Nieuwkerk1996Fortuna19:36 
8Roel Noordam1962Fortuna19:48 
9Rogier Hoogerwerf1988Fortuna21:10 
10Jan den Hartigh1958Fortuna21:21 
11Willem van der Vaart1961Fortuna21:35 
12Bas van Hattem1986Fortuna22:08 
13Wim Heijblom1959Fortuna22:20 
14Hans Bakker1960Olympus '7023:24 
15Gerrit Brinkman1953Fortuna24:36 
16Cees Gog1958Vlaardingen24:45 
17Janv/d Meijs1944Fortuna26:59 
18W vd Heijden1953Vlaardingen27:21 
19Bob Westenberg1939Fortuna28:30 
20Leo Harreman1947Waterweg28:46 
21Flip de Jong1942Fortuna33:28 
 
V, 4,5 KM 17+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frederika Welle Donker1959Fortuna22:28 
2Irene Groen1996Schiedam23:49 
3Carola Haars1983Fortuna23:59 
4Lize Dirks1950Fortuna27:42 
5Nikita van Sprang1997Rotterdam28:00 
6Esther van der Meer1977Vlaardingen28:44 
7Audrey de Haan1969Schiedam32:07 
 
J, 1,8 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Boyd Aaldring2006DELFT5:51 
2Jelle van Kuik2004Fortuna5:56 
3Danick Imholz2003Energie5:59 
4Thomas Leenders2004Fortuna6:16 
5Enrico Cossuto2006Schiedam6:20 
6Jelle Lansbergen2004Fortuna6:22 
 
M, 1,8 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jill van Haaften2005Fortuna6:25 
2Robin van Haaften2007Fortuna6:27 
3Norah van de Berg2006Maassluis7:07 
4Mandy van der Meer2004Fortuna7:08 
5Lianne den Dekker2007Fortuna7:12 
6Emily Goijert2005's-Gravenzande7:39 
7Carmel Gog2006Vlaardingen8:31 
8Dagmar Bovendeert2009Vlaardingen8:52 
9FabiŽnne Weeda2005Fortuna9:36 
 
J, 4,5 KM 13-16
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joey van 't Verlaat1999Spijkenisse16:36 
2Jaap van Zevenbergen1999Fortuna19:08 
3Daan Verlinden2001Vlaardingen20:32 
4Martijn Slooff2002Fortuna23:00 
5Luuk Jochems2001Fortuna23:10 
 
M, 4,5 KM 13-16
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amber Aarssen2001Fortuna19:54 
2Kim van 't Verlaat2001Spijkenisse20:06 
3Joyce Verheezen2001Vlaardingen21:49 
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-12-2015 20:49