Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rob Prooi Memorial Cross

Barendrecht - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

 
JPUPC, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jamie de Visser2008Energie5:17 
 
JPUPB, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Finn Heuving2007Energie5:02 
2Tim van Deuzen2007Energie5:10 
3TJ van der Noll2007Energie5:35 
 
JPA1, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jozuah Revierre2006Energie4:08 
2Tiamo van der Wielen2006Energie4:30 
3Jamie de Koning2006Energie5:01 
4Felipe van Maurik2006Energie5:35 
 
JPA2, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kevin van 't Hoff2005Energie3:58 
2Bram Schumacher2005Energie4:02 
3Bram den Otter2005Energie4:11 
4Yari Roodenburg2005Energie6:37 
 
MPUPM, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eva van Rijswijk2009Energie6:36 
 
MPUPC, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fenne Viergever2008Energie5:21 
 
MPUPB, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bibi van 't Veld2007Energie4:35 
2Jade Bosman2007Energie5:03 
3Jytte Spek2007Energie5:12 
4Naomi Hartzema2007Energie5:28 
5Pearl Verbeeten2007Energie5:33 
 
MPA1, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tess Jack2006Energie4:27 
2Lila van Nieuwkoop2006Energie4:33 
3Myrthe van Marrewijk2006Energie4:53 
4Amina Meziane2006Energie5:32 
 
MPA2, 1000 METER PUPI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nynke van der Geest2005Energie5:08 
2Ilana de Visser2005Energie5:30 
3Sigrid Spek2005Energie5:31 
4Felicia Goodett2005Energie5:58 
 
JJUND, 2000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danick Imholz2004Energie8:48 
2Vincent van der Brugge2004Energie11:58 
 
JJUNC, 2000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daniël van Noordenne2002Energie8:04 
2Finn van Peenen2001Energie8:46 
3Jesli van Erk2002Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel9:38 
4Rody Verveer2000Energie9:59 
 
MJUND, 2000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Isabel van Noordenne2004Energie8:58 
2Kira Prooi2004Energie9:09 
3Eline Verschueren2004Energie9:23 
4Amber Bosman2004Energie9:34 
5Maaike van Rijswijk2004Energie9:57 
6Parel van Nieuwkoop2003Energie10:11 
 
MJUNC, 2000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilvia Hederik2001Energie8:28 
2Jennifer Weijers2002Energie9:07 
3Maaike Verveer2002Energie9:56 
 
JJUNA, 5000 METER JUNI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joeri vd Waal1998Energie21:02 
 
MSEN, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tijn Huberts1990Energie19:08 
2Stefan Buit1994Energie19:09 
3Eelco Riemens1992Energie19:17 
4Daan Lips1989delft20:22 
5Bjorn van Vliet1996heinoord21:26 
 
M40, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sander Eggenhuizen1966Energie22:28 
2Peter van Dijke1973Energie23:17 
3Andy Roodenburg1971Energie24:07 
4Jeroen van der Have1972barendrech24:55 
5Henk van Verseveld1966Energie26:01 
6Luc Verschueren1970Energie26:52 
 
M50, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Eger1958Energie30:40 
 
M60, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten Vogelenzang1941Hercules27:13 
2Kees Rutten1946avVN27:27 
3Douwe Zwep1950stellendam29:03 
 
VSEN, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte Visser1992Energie25:32 
 
V40, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Shirley de Vries1973Energie30:04 
2Nancy van Bergen1970Energie30:07 
3Barbara van Cortenberghe1967Energie32:05 
 
V50, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lea van Pamelen1965dordrecht29:34 
2Mari-louise Ruben1964dordrecht30:55 
 
V60, 5000 METER MAST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martha van Hal1946Energie28:52 
2Marry van der Klooster1951Energie33:11 
3Loes Oorsprong1955Energie33:50 
 
MSEN, 10000 METER MAS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hendrik van Raamsdonk1983barendrecht47:06 
 
M40, 10000 METER MAS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Young de Graaf1971Energie41:28 
2Martin Kleinjan1970Rotterdam41:50 
3Ferry de Valk1974heerjansdam47:03 
4Rob Hunter1969rotterdam50:42 
5Marco Terlouw1968Energie53:17 
6Amarjit Ram1970Barendrecht58:04 
 
M50, 10000 METER MAS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Derks1960dordrecht43:18 
2Azne van Aalst1965strijen45:03 
3Marlet Ruben1960dordrecht47:11 
4Henk Pieterse1956Energie52:33 
 
M60, 10000 METER MAS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1C Silvis1948barendrecht51:36 
2Ton Kapinga1951Energie1:01:44 
 
VSEN, 10000 METER MAS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Raaijmakers1976dordrecht48:20 
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-11-2015 06:53