Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Sint Nicolaasloop

Bleiswijk - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

 
MPUP, 1000 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rosa Eland2005De Kieviten4:27 
2Madeleine van de Goes2004De Kieviten4:38 
3Alicia de Vos2004De Kieviten5:05 
4Merel de Vries2004De Kieviten5:08 
5Bella Vermulm2005De Kieviten5:32 
6Eva van der Waal2007Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel5:46 
7Noa Ammerlaan2006Bleiswijk5:57 
8Moniek Kaptein2010Rotterdam6:07 
9Danique Marel Kout2006Rotterdam Atletiek6:07 
10Evy Holleman2010Delft6:13 
11Bente de Bruijn2009Bergschenhoek6:34 
12Julia van Dijk2008Bleiswijk6:51 
 
JPUP, 1000 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Splinter Emmelot2004De Kieviten4:00 
2Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel4:05 
3Carl Martens2005Ilion4:16 
4Matthijs de Jong2006PAC4:23 
5Nick van der Steldt2005De Kieviten4:23 
6Thijs van den Berg2004De Kieviten4:54 
7Rijk Emmelot2007De Kieviten4:57 
8Rens de Jong2005PAC4:58 
9Ivar Martens2007Ilion5:04 
10Collin Holstege2004Berkel en Rodenrijs5:12 
11Stijn van Dijk2007Bleiswijk5:21 
12Demian Zwarteveld2007Bleiswijk5:24 
13Roy de Koning2005Bleiswijk5:33 
14Daniel van der Waal2010Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel5:55 
15Royd Erpelinck2004De Kieviten5:56 
16Timo Ammerlaan2004De Kieviten5:57 
17Mike de Koning2005De Kieviten6:22 
18Fedde de Jong2011Rotterdam6:34 
 
JJDC, 1000 METER JEUG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1David van Bockel2003De Kieviten4:22 
 
MJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Brenda Zwarthoed1996Uitgeest22:29 
2Dorien Lampe1998De Kieviten23:11 
3Tess Grootscholten1998De Kieviten23:15 
4Joëlle Pannekoek1999De Kieviten24:01 
5Noémie Pannekoek1999De Kieviten24:58 
6Emma Jansen1999De Kieviten25:46 
7Simone Hulst1999Berkel en Rodenrijs40:04 
 
JJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Steijn van Paasen1999Schipluiden19:31 
2Frank van Schie1999De Kieviten20:10 
3Matthijs Brand1999De Kieviten20:23 
4Steven van der Voort2000De Kieviten20:42 
5Joost Husen2000De Kieviten22:24 
6Arjan van den Bosch1997Benthuizen22:38 
7Finn Lexmond2001De Kieviten22:49 
8Niels van der Wel2002De Kieviten23:40 
9Erik Oord1999De Kieviten24:08 
10Justin Verheul2001Alphen aan den Rijn24:38 
11Youri Olierhoek1997De Kieviten26:44 
12Oscar Lexmond2003De Kieviten26:52 
13Justin Oosterbaan1999De Kieviten27:34 
14Mark Jutte1999Zoetermeer32:04 
 
MSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronald van der Hoeven1983Maassluis19:07 
2Arnold van Balen1995Zwolle19:11 
3Edwin van Kersbergen1988Maasland19:55 
4Dick van den Bosch1991Benthuizen21:03 
5Wessel Hettema1987Waddinxveen21:16 
6Francis Haring1986De Kieviten21:17 
7Peter van den Bosch1985Leusden21:25 
8Roel Weevers1987De Kieviten22:19 
9Michael van den Berg1984De Kieviten26:08 
10Daryl Zondag1991Wassenaar28:30 
 
M35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maurice van Veldhoven1976De Lier17:01 
2Rudy Kaptein1979Rotterdam17:58 
3Jaap Westerbeek1978Papendrecht20:32 
4Bram Rodenburg1979Bleiswijk22:03 
5Stephan Jutte1973Haag Atletiek32:08 
 
M45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jaap Breugem1970De Kieviten20:32 
2Jacques Lems1966Capelle aan den IJssel20:40 
3Rene Verkade1967THOF Running Maasland20:47 
4Gerrit Willem Krosschell1962Maasland21:37 
5Fred Louter1965THOF Running22:53 
6Radjesh Ramasray1970Rotterdam23:52 
7Marcel Piek1966De Kieviten24:24 
8Ron Budding1964Vlaardingen25:44 
9John Lexmond1961Bergschenhoek26:52 
10Gerard van den Beukel1965Bergschenhoek27:05 
11Leks van Koppen1961Rijswijk Zh36:07 
 
M55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Guido van der Most1955Papendrecht22:55 
2Fred Vermulm1960Dijco25:47 
3Adri van Kampen1954Bleiswijk26:15 
4Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek27:46 
5Ron Dijkhuizen1954Zoetermeer27:57 
6Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer28:45 
7Sjaak Bonten1959Barendrecht31:54 
8Ad van den Berg1960Bleiswijk34:08 
9Paul van Koppen1959De Kieviten36:08 
10Peter Halfwerk1952Rotterdam40:05 
 
M65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jac van Rijn1942avVN24:39 
2Hans de Niet 1945Moerkapelle24:55 
3Wim Zondag1943's-Gravenhage28:39 
4Henk Wiggemansen1940Ter Aar30:19 
5Bart van Dodeweerd1943Zoetermeer31:20 
6Bert de Wit1943Alphen aan den Rijn31:28 
7Henk Lansbergen1946Honselersdijk31:42 
8Theo Heukels1943Krimpen aan den IJssel32:25 
9Arie Hulst1941Bergschenhoek39:04 
 
VSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pauline van Donkelaar1986PAC20:29 
2Michelle Bol1987Maassluis (THOF)24:26 
3Simone Arbman1989Bergschenhoek25:03 
4Suzanne Adegeest1987Trackstars Nesselande25:57 
5Cornelieke Rehorst1988Bleiswijk25:57 
6Leanne van Rossum1992De Kieviten26:11 
7Lisanne Lems1992Capelle aan den IJssel27:09 
8Marjoke Steenwijk1984De Kieviten27:57 
9Vera Bot1981Berkel en Rodenrijs31:10 
10Lauri van den Berg1992Rotterdam34:05 
 
V35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renate Pannekoek1973De Kieviten24:07 
2Linda Alexandra1975Olympus '7025:51 
3Leonie de Knecht1971Nederland28:13 
4Lieke de Bruin1980Pijnacker31:11 
5Listte Damen1975ECB36:34 
6Michele Arndt1980Loopgroep Nesselande37:04 
 
V45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Foekeline de Jong1969Rotterdam26:55 
2Marjo Kortenhorst1965Capelle aan den IJssel28:20 
3Annelies van den Beukel1967Bergschenhoek30:38 
4Marjolein Bos1970De Kieviten30:39 
5Judith van der Graaf1968Berkel en Rodenrijs33:10 
6Mathilda van Velde1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel33:23 
7Heidi van Zijl1962's-Gravenhage46:38 
 
V55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thea van den Berg1942De Kieviten27:37 
 
MSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Freek van der Vlist1984Gouda57:05 
2Matthijs van der Beek1989De Kieviten59:50 
3Richard Holstege1985AV '4059:52 
4Klaas van der Knaap1983Bergschenhoek1:02:15 
5Guus van Zeeland1980De Kieviten1:02:47 
6Wesley Devilee1987Rotterdam1:05:50 
7Lars Baak1985's-Gravenhage1:07:09 
8Lars Kortenhorst1993Capelle aan den IJssel1:07:54 
9Josta Knoester1988Rotterdam1:07:55 
10Tim van Bree1986Rotterdam Atletiek1:09:14 
11Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam1:15:35 
 
M35, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Waldo Karbaat1977De Kieviten59:35 
2Richard Lelieveld1972De Kieviten1:00:16 
3Lars Gootjes1973De Kieviten1:01:22 
4Merlijn Gootjes1979Woerden1:01:28 
5Jacco van der Wel1976Avantri1:01:56 
6Leon Stolk1972De Kieviten1:03:36 
7Dennis van de Worp1973Maasland1:04:33 
8Bryon Vloemans1971Rotterdam1:06:33 
9Ferdi van Zon1977RRZ1:06:56 
10Kevin hagen1980Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:07:17 
11Stefan Voogt1979Bergschenhoek1:09:09 
12Vincent Boere1979Antilope1:09:33 
13Tarik Fawzi1971Rotterdam Atletiek1:11:59 
14Mark van der Vlies1970Leiden1:11:59 
15Egbert Zuidema1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:30 
16Gertjan Peerdeman1973De Kieviten1:15:19 
17Ronald van der Wolf1979Gouda1:15:53 
18Stephan Kanters1979Rotterdam1:16:33 
19Martijn van der Maat1977AV '471:18:48 
20Remko Hoving1972Ridderkerk1:21:49 
 
M45, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Evert de Graaf1963avVN56:27 
2Bart Roefs1968De Kieviten56:45 
3Pascal Claes1968Waddinxveen58:17 
4Peter Koedood1963Rotterdam58:48 
5Jack van Schie1969De Kieviten1:02:34 
6Rudo Kalkman1969SC Reeuwijk1:03:01 
7Annokkee Henry1968De Koplopers1:03:47 
8Fedor Hoogenes1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:04:36 
9Jan Altorf1965De Kieviten1:05:34 
10Rini de Jong1968PAC1:05:55 
11Marcel den Ouden1970Rotterdam1:06:20 
12Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam Atletiek1:06:40 
13Wim Verkleij1962SC Reeuwijk1:07:12 
14Erik Huisman1968SC Reeuwijk1:07:27 
15Theo van Vliet1965Maasland (Thof)1:07:59 
16Harry Blom1963SC Reeuwijk1:08:10 
17Marcel van Vliet1962De Kieviten1:09:47 
18Johannes Pastoor1968Leidschendam1:10:04 
19Fabrizio Cavazza1964De Kieviten1:10:14 
20Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven1:10:26 
21Ard Hulst1967De Kieviten1:10:35 
22Rik van der Have1963Waterweg1:11:06 
23Martin Bot1970Waterweg1:11:08 
24Peter Buter1963De Kieviten1:11:23 
25Hans de Ruiter1965AV '471:14:08 
26Koos Bruines1967Antilope1:14:19 
27Peter Kok1967Vlaardingen1:15:16 
28Herman v.d. Donker1968Bergschenhoek1:15:19 
29Rob Meijer1961Antilope1:17:48 
30Mark Peter Rooduijn1964Rotterdam1:18:49 
31Eric Spruijt1963De Kieviten1:19:08 
32Peter Loeve1961Berkel en Rodenrijs1:29:44 
33Rene den Outer1964Rotterdam1:29:44 
 
M55, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten1:01:03 
2Kees Voogt1954De Kieviten1:01:05 
3Paul Streep1951PAC1:02:20 
4Jan Oskam1956AV '471:05:54 
5Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf ca1:05:59 
6Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus1:06:47 
7Ko Heij1959SC Reeuwijk1:07:44 
8Aad van Leeuwen1958Waterweg1:08:16 
9Tjia Liem1958Rotterdam1:08:18 
10Jos Koeleman1953Avantri1:08:29 
11Dick Baggerman1957De Kieviten1:10:20 
12Einte Elsinga1955AV Gouda1:10:47 
13Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf ca1:10:59 
14Henny Buijing1959AKU1:11:33 
15Peter Spruit1957AV Gouda1:12:07 
16August Zaal1960Bergschenhoek1:12:39 
17Piet van Herk1950AV '471:12:56 
18John v.d. Zalm1955Bleiswijk1:13:14 
19Rob Hoefnagel1953AV '471:14:31 
20Herman van Rooijen1956Clytoneus1:17:01 
21Jan van Donkelaar1954De Kieviten1:18:33 
22Bert Kuiper1951Antilope1:18:55 
23Willem Loeve1957Berkel en Rodenrijs1:20:19 
24Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk1:20:55 
25Richard Willems1959RRZ1:21:48 
26Bert Ruygrok1953De Kieviten1:23:48 
27Chris Hagoort1957Schiedam1:25:18 
28Gerard de Bruijn1951Bleiswijk1:25:46 
29Martin Loeve1955Noordwelle1:26:44 
30Dirk Verweij1956Berkel en Rodenrijs1:28:06 
31Cok van Berkel1960AV '471:28:12 
32Ferry van Velzen1959RRZ1:30:08 
33Bart Verschuur1960Rotterdam1:34:43 
34Frans Steentjes1954De Kieviten1:35:35 
35Peter de Haas1956Pijnacker1:39:13 
 
M65, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willem Benschop1949AV '471:06:43 
2Detlev Konig1950AV Gouda1:11:33 
3Piet van Veen1950RRZ1:12:22 
4Cees Methorst1945avVN1:13:09 
5Wil van Loor1947SC Reeuwijk1:14:13 
6Adri Vergalen1947Ilion1:14:38 
7Martien van Veen1942avVN1:17:49 
8Ruud van Zon1949RRZ1:20:35 
9Paul Heijnen1950De Kieviten1:23:01 
10Johan Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn1:24:12 
11Peter Akerboom1949LVA Plantaris1:25:59 
12Wiro van der Werf1950AV '471:26:00 
13Ferry van Pieterson1945Dutch Runners1:27:03 
14Cees Moerland1943De Kieviten1:27:30 
 
VSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petra Pubben1990Rotterdam1:07:26 
2Berteke de Jong1983Rotterdam1:13:44 
3Tamara Straathof1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:27:18 
4Nathalie van Velzen1991RRZ1:30:06 
 
V35, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dammers Bergman1977Hazerswoude-Rijndijk1:06:48 
2Tineke stolk1971De Kieviten1:21:12 
3Jenny Fidder1973De Kieviten1:23:48 
4Jolanda Langendoen1973De Kieviten1:25:54 
5Corine Hillen1974De Kieviten1:25:56 
 
V45, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Baggerman1963De Kieviten1:11:38 
2Marion Cavazza1964De Kieviten1:15:37 
3Ellemieke Zaal1967De Kieviten1:16:32 
4Annerie de Gier1962Antilope1:17:11 
5Joyce Dijkhuizen1964RRZ1:18:41 
6Jenny ter Steege1967AV '471:19:27 
7Silvia Stolk - de Jong1969Bergschenhoek1:27:11 
8Yvonne van der Kleij1964Bergschenhoek1:27:12 
 
V55, 15 KM SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Corrie Bosman1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:13:22 
2Thea Bosman1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:13:23 
3Jolanda Ammerlaan1955Maasland 1:17:45 
4Marjon Kuiper-van Leeuwen1954Antilope1:26:35 
5Flora Steentjes1957De Kieviten1:35:32 
6Mieke de Pooter1959Schiedam1:39:13 
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-12-2015 10:14