Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 20e HERFSTCROSS NORG

Norg - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

 
MSEN, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niek Blikslager1995Groningen28:2828:26
2Olfert Molenhuis1983Assen29:3829:38
3Wouter Ploeger1992Groningen29:5429:52
4Edwin Slijkhuis1987Groningen30:1830:17
5Tom Hendrikse1998Assen30:3830:37
6Erik Leusink1989Punthorst30:5130:50
7Djurre Hoeksema1997Grolloo31:0331:02
8Meharena Fesse Harion1984Drachten31:5331:47
9Henk Bakker1980Groningen32:1032:10
10Luc Sillen1998Groningen32:1232:10
11Erwin Akkerman1979Staphorst32:2232:22
12Geale Simon Postma1989Kollum32:2532:23
13Rob Vijver1991Leeuwarden32:2632:24
14Piet Wiersma1997Wildervank32:5932:59
15Rutger Duursma1993Groningen33:3933:36
16Frank Janssen1988Groningen33:3933:36
17Gerard Vos1986Appingedam34:1634:15
18Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap34:2434:21
19Harald Kiewiet1981Winschoten34:4734:46
20Gerben Vermij1985Leens35:0535:04
21Willem de Haan1976Garyp35:3035:25
22Bob Tjaarda1989Groningen35:3735:34
23Bert-jan Wever1976Onstwedde36:0736:03
24Dick Wobbes1992Hurdegaryp36:2936:29
25Sam Kamminga1988Groningen36:5636:53
26Henk Piek1976Drachten36:5836:53
27Kay de Bruijn1980Groningen36:5836:54
28Lester Struijk1993Schiedam38:2138:15
29Bert Bos1993Roden38:3038:26
30Gustaaf Verhagen1977Eelde39:1039:04
31Jeroen Kegel1981Groningen39:1539:08
32Arjan Gruppen1981Hoogeveen39:2239:19
33Ferdie Witvoet1978Groningen40:0439:59
34Rob Bergsma1984Groningen40:3840:31
35Aad Oosterhof1976Groningen41:3841:26
36Jona Vecht1978Groningen42:3642:28
37Arjan Zantinga1976Leek43:3343:20
38Nico Swart1977Groningen43:4043:29
39Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen45:2145:13
40Niels Wassenaar1980Oldekerk45:2745:10
41Andre de Vries1983Gerkesklooster45:4745:19
42Marcel Peters1976Musselkanaal46:0745:50
43Sjouke Elsinga1992Bovensmilde47:5847:47
44Kevin Eefting1991Grolloo48:0447:55
45Wiebe Louwes1982Zuidhorn48:5848:29
46Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum50:5950:36
47Herbert de Vegt1981Nieuwehorne51:1150:55
48André Jonker1979Groningen59:0658:48
 
M40, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remaon van Lunzen1969Leeuwarden31:4331:42
2Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren32:0732:07
3Jan Venhuizen1968Overschild32:3932:37
4Anno Huizenga1969Assen33:0333:00
5Foppe van der Heide1971Drachten33:4133:39
6Jos Richie1975Groningen34:5334:51
7Gerko Floor1970Appelscha35:1835:16
8Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum35:1935:17
9Mark Grimmius1970Wildervank35:2835:23
10Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Grolloo35:4835:47
11Menno Mud1974Tietjerk35:5135:42
12Peter Pettinga1974Groningen36:1536:11
13Richard Aalders1969Nietap37:0537:00
14Siem Hiemstra1966Appelscha37:1937:17
15Harry Faber1970Veendam37:3037:27
16Frank Marks1968Groningen37:3737:29
17Gert-Jan Stroetinga1975Norg37:4937:44
18Emile Nales1967Groningen37:5137:40
19Marco Bakker1973Assen37:5837:54
20Bennie Wiegman1966Kiel-Windeweer37:5937:56
21Tom van Tellingen1970Sleen38:0938:01
22Jan Leeuwis1970Veendam38:5738:53
23Jan Barkhof1970Peize39:2839:16
24Hans Prak1966Assen39:3439:31
25Gert Kleinjan1970Aduard39:5439:54
26Jan Hielema1967Loppersum40:4040:30
27Grietinus Reinders1972Leek40:4740:43
28Arjan Tonnis1971De Wilp Gn40:5440:48
29Ad van Beilen1970Gieten42:0441:56
30Mick De haan1975Groningen42:5242:45
31Christian Rossi1975Groningen43:2543:10
32Leo Damkat1969Leutingewolde43:3743:27
33Rob Steuhr1970Groningen44:3944:33
34Marcek van Wijk1971Leek44:4444:28
35Goos Postma1968Groningen45:0744:59
36René Meijer1968Emmer Compascuum46:2746:19
37Emiel van der Heide1975Roden46:3346:18
38Robert Damkat1972Roden48:3548:26
39Leo Brouwer1968Groningen49:5049:33
40Leonardo Veen1975Groningen49:5349:30
41Peter Stokje1969Groningen50:3449:56
42Alfred Mulder1974Veendam50:3650:20
43Sjouke de Vries1968Noordwolde gn53:3353:23
44Willem Wittenaar1966Assen53:4453:21
 
M50, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harmen de Vries1964Balkbrug32:5732:56
2Reinder de Jonge1961Assen34:0334:01
3Henry Perdok1962Norg35:3335:31
4Klaas Brouwer1965Groningen35:4035:38
5Harmen ten Hof1961Assen36:1736:13
6Rob van de Graaf1962Hoogeveen36:2036:20
7Theo Groenendijk1959Ravenswoud36:2936:27
8Peter Berghuis1963Zuidlaren37:0837:06
9Henk Por1959Groningen37:1437:11
10Bert Nieland1957Oude Pekela37:5137:49
11Jeroen Auener1956Rolde38:3038:28
12Riemer Bosma1960Haulerwijk39:3239:27
13Marcel Kloet1960Assen39:3539:31
14Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen39:4939:47
15Eeuwe Schot1961Groningen40:1140:06
16Robert Springer1961Gieten40:4840:48
17Bareld Hamming1961de Groeve40:5340:45
18Pieter Visser1962Driesum41:2841:21
19Jappie Doller1965Waskemeer41:3141:28
20Rudy Telkamp1965Hoogezand41:3241:24
21Folkert Tienkamp1962Assen41:3741:32
22Klaas Duursma1959De Wilp Gn42:0942:03
23Jan Horenga1961Sebaldeburen42:2042:05
24Bauke van der Loon1957Franeker42:2342:15
25Eric Helmantel1965Eelde42:4042:30
26Willem van de Molen1963Een42:4642:39
27Klaas Bijsterveld1959Sauwerd42:5542:45
28Harold Hulst1964Groningen43:2243:17
29Arend Enting1962Orvelte43:2843:19
30Luigi Deiana1964Zuidlaren43:4843:35
31Lammert van der Molen1965Norg43:5943:53
32Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen44:3344:27
33Kees Vos1961Groningen44:5844:43
34Philip Elsinga1961Aduard45:3945:24
35Henk Prins1962Tolbert46:0645:51
36Hans Pettinga1958Assen46:2446:17
37Menco van der Berg1962Thesinge46:4146:19
38Martieu Wienke1962Sauwerd47:0746:57
39Harry Kuipers1961Leek47:5947:47
40Peter van Dam1964Peize48:1047:51
41Jan-Jelle Renkema1961Oldekerk48:3648:20
42Marten de Vries1956Buitenpost48:5248:25
43Wim Strijland1958Norg49:3049:00
44Eddy Groenwold1964Peize50:0549:45
45Jaap Meijering1959Roden55:1555:09
46Erik Stam1956Ten Boer1:00:341:00:11
 
M60, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen36:3436:31
2Henk Olijve1953Haren Gn37:2637:24
3Jan Fieten1952Noordscheschut41:1741:14
4Peter Wolters1952Nieuw-Roden41:2241:15
5Hiddo Boomsema1955Wildervank42:5442:49
6Fokko Hindriks1953Groningen43:4743:42
7Jan Posthumus1946Hoogezand44:3444:30
8Dirk Heun1951Appingedam44:4244:35
9Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen45:0344:56
10Garmt Borgman1947Hoogezand45:0645:02
11Roelof Dilling1951Grolloo45:3045:23
12Frans Hoekstra1952Groningen45:3645:31
13Henk Akkerman1952Staphorst46:4646:38
14Henk Nijland1948Zuidlaren46:5546:40
15Anko Wieringa1949Groningen47:3447:18
16Ger van Dam1953Adorp47:5147:51
17Jack van Rozn1955Oosterwolde Fr48:2648:13
18Anne Heemstra1952Groningen51:1850:50
19Ginus Geuzinge1948Assen51:2051:04
20D Schipper1954Groningen52:1251:43
21U Ellens1950Grijpskerk53:5653:40
22Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove56:0355:54
23Verheul Aad1948Grolloo57:0556:48
24Jelte Nijholt1944Oosterwolde Fr1:00:311:00:10
25Roel Kwint1939Assen1:04:501:04:40
26Gerard Bakker1947Appingedam1:06:071:05:48
27Dick Zwiers1954Nieuwolda1:06:101:05:44
 
VSEN, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yasmin Hillebrink1989 35:1335:10
2Anouk Trooster1993Groningen35:4335:42
3Saffira Kiewiet1987Eelde36:3236:30
4Jelly van der Kloet1981Drachten38:1838:15
5Anne Hobbelt1987Groningen38:3338:26
6Christina Draijer1988Groningen39:2339:17
7Corien Wegkamp1981Zwartemeer40:3740:27
8Janneta Wolthekker1985Leek41:2741:20
9Hanna van Loo1984Hoogkarspel42:0541:56
10Erika Broekema1983Groningen42:2842:24
11Margot Reinders1995Groningen44:0743:55
12Mirjam Nicolai1994Groningen45:0945:01
13Nynke Meijer1995Leek46:4146:25
14Jaqueline Peeringa1977Assen47:0946:58
15Esther Wietzes1980Assen48:3448:26
16Gerieke Buist1993Aduard48:3748:25
17Tirza van Faassen1984Leek49:1048:54
18Ellen haveman1982Ulrum50:5950:36
19Annemiek Hazenberg1980Grijpskerk51:2651:02
20Anita Koops1982Tynaarlo57:5357:26
21Yvette Kors1994Assen59:3559:11
22Marjolein Joyce Pijper1977Groningen1:02:481:02:23
 
V40, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oostinga1972Eelde38:0938:03
2Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde38:3838:35
3Petra Panneman1970Veendam38:5638:53
4Petra Maarsingh1975Zuidhorn39:2739:20
5Christien Koning1967Groningen40:2540:21
6Liane de Wit1975Assen40:5440:51
7Simone Binnema-Bennema1967Eenrum41:3841:35
8Evelien Hoogendoorn1967Nieuw Roden43:0843:00
9Desiree Winterwerp1970Assen43:1843:13
10Annemiek Opten1975Zuidlaren46:0846:04
11Liset de Groot1974Roden46:4346:30
12Gea Hut1970Leek46:5646:50
13Liesbeth Hoekstra1967Groningen47:0246:49
14Ageda Venema1972Assen49:0748:51
15Fokie Cnossen1966Groningen49:5049:38
16Monique Kost1970Musselkanaal53:1952:57
17Jannie Reinders1973Leek58:1457:52
 
V50, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reina Wijnia-Kwant1956Hasselt42:4142:41
2Anna Siebenga1959Gasselte43:3243:22
3Astrid Wijnsma1964Eelderwolde46:1746:01
4Sietske Weide1960Glimmen48:1147:56
5Geertje Boersma1960Assen50:5450:47
6Berta van der Molen1960Peize51:5351:32
7Aukje Woltjer-Veenstra1950Steendam52:0351:53
8Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde53:1052:54
9Julia Meijer1965Leek55:3755:16
10Auktje Renkema1961Oldekerk55:4755:26
11Minke Oord1956Joure56:4456:38
12Grietje Dijkmans1961Winsum Gn56:5756:40
13Truus Bakker1953Appingedam1:06:071:05:48
 
M/V, 9 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Deenen1989Groningen35:2335:12
2Stefan Kern1986Zuidhorn35:4435:41
3Johan Bouma1987Niekerk Grootegast37:4537:42
4Durk Polet1967Burgum39:1839:14
5Kees Perez Ojeda1984Groningen42:0341:50
6Klaas Jan van der kooi1968Burgum44:3844:30
7Mark Dorenbos1977Groningen45:3445:21
8Arjan de Vries1968Tolbert45:4345:30
9Mark Schuring1973Meppel45:5145:20
10Leon den Hertog1977Assen46:3246:03
11Bart ter Meulen1958Roden46:3346:12
12Wim van der Til1974Nieuw-Roden46:3846:20
13Inge Wagt1980Nieuw-Roden46:5246:34
14Erik Douwes1977Nieuw-Roden48:4748:37
15Ronald Renkema1986Grootegast48:5448:34
16Jarin van der Kooi-Polet1972Burgum49:1149:02
17Erik Zomer1967Groningen49:4749:37
18Ferry Goike1971Winschoten49:5149:33
19Rianne Ramaker1987Groningen50:0849:44
20Mark van Dijk1973Groningen50:1249:51
21Wilfred Blanke1968Hoofddorp50:1749:55
22Girbe Buist1964Sappemeer50:1849:59
23Lian de Jonge1957Roden50:2750:04
24Jantine Meijer1982Tolbert51:2150:57
25Marije Venema1990Groningen51:4451:26
26Simon Wachtmeester1969Leek51:5951:40
27Lisanne van der Veen1989Nuis52:3252:12
28Riena Takens1965Roden53:5253:29
29Jolanda van Os1972Oldehove54:3254:09
30Lilian van den Bosch1963Roderwolde54:4754:25
31Alie Wassenaar1959Groningen55:1654:47
32Henk Jeensma1970Drachten56:5856:39
33Diederik Wierenga1974Norg58:4558:15
34Ellen Janssen-Nijholt1969Zuidhorn1:02:021:01:32
35Marco Janssen1965Zuidhorn1:02:021:01:34
36Trijnie Spanjer1956Scheemda1:03:181:02:53
 
www.uitslagen.nl13-12-2015 14:20