Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Dickie Klooscross

Rotterdam - Zondag 29 november 2015

 
MSEN, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pieter Bakx1985Rotterdam Atletiek29:03 
2Pim Bijl1992PAC29:40 
3Robbie van der Hoek1984 30:56 
4Yvo Oudman1984PAC31:32 
5Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners32:59 
6Justin Scheffers1992PAC33:30 
7Najib Ali Hassan2001PAC35:35 
8Jeroen Struijk1985 39:48 
9Roel van Wensen1982 40:40 
 
VSEN, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike van der Kaaij1988 39:00 
2Lesley Koet1986PAC41:57 
3Sabine Bartelse1985PAC42:06 
4Marcelle Ferdal1981PAC42:57 
5Ilga Pauser1988 51:47 
6Dyantha Cobet1982PAC1:04:00 
 
M35, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wing Tong1980PAC34:25 
2Dennis Magermans1977Phoenix34:40 
3Jeroen Kneppers1978PAC35:37 
4Bart van Wensen1980 35:59 
5Jeroen Vermaas1978 41:36 
 
V35, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marianne Nijholt1977 44:06 
2Ramma Rahoui1980PAC47:24 
 
M40, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emilio Andrade1973PAC31:10 
2Erik Nieuwenboom1972 32:45 
3Erwin van Harten1972EUR Roadrunners32:50 
4Bart van Hauwaert1974PAC35:50 
 
M45, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eric Brommert 1967PAC31:48 
2Michael van Dijk1966PAC35:16 
3Edward Peters1970avVN36:11 
4Sandy Girigoria1965 36:11 
5Rene Kruis1969 36:55 
6Wilco Hoogendoorn1967PAC37:48 
7Jacques Koekkoek1968 38:49 
8Oscar The1967PAC40:22 
 
V45, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Isabel Dirven1968 52:03 
 
M50, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cor Hamels1965 34:15 
2Wim Both1962PAC35:14 
3Inne ten Have1964PAC36:29 
4Fred Bijl1961PAC37:53 
5Piet van der Velden1961PAC39:51 
6Heico Kerkmeester1963PAC40:17 
7Sietse Rozema1962PAC43:35 
8Eric de Bruin1964 45:24 
 
V50, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ellen Smit1965PAC51:50 
2Marlolein Huyts1961PAC54:22 
3Heleen Koster1962PAC55:53 
 
M55, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Piet STroek1956PAC33:58 
2Egbert Roodbol1957PAC35:23 
3Roland Donker1958PAC35:35 
4Jan van Zwolle1959 38:11 
5Harry Gerritse1956Parthenon38:18 
6Victor de Moura Correia1959PAC38:33 
7Roland Donker1958PAC39:26 
8Aad Huurman1958PAC41:20 
9Ton Slob1957PAC41:29 
10Theo Cummings1956PAC46:53 
 
V55, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marjolein Leenderts1957PAC54:23 
2Bea v.d. Vorm1959PAC56:52 
 
M60, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paul Streep1951PAC35:39 
2Albert Stehouwer1948 36:19 
3Jos van den Berg1948PAC37:49 
4Kees Tak1952avVN39:31 
5Nico Alberts1955PAC39:44 
6Bauke de Jong1946 39:59 
7Kees Post1952PAC46:52 
8R. Balkhoven1951PAC48:37 
9Joop Vermeer1947 52:11 
10Frans Malais1947PAC54:38 
 
V60, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marja Haverkamp1955PAC59:02 
2Jeanet van Zijp1954PAC1:02:15 
3Atie Nunnink1954PAC1:03:59 
 
M70, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob van Kempen1944PAC39:49 
 
V70, CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jos Kroon1942PAC58:33 
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-12-2015 21:13