Zoek

Uitslagenlijst AV Fortuna Halve marathon

Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 5 december 2015

 
MAN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daan Valstar1997Olympus '7017:39 
2Bjorn van Vliet1996Heinenoord18:55 
3Cees den Dunnen1968Vlaardingen19:14 
4Martijn Korbijn1985Spirit Oud Beijerland19:46 
5Nico van den Berg1961Olympus '7020:50 
6Eite Slootheer1958Waterweg21:39 
7Hans Valstar1964Olympus '7022:09 
8Gerard van Delft1982Vlaardingen22:50 
9Fred van der Meer1962Roelofarendsveen23:03 
10Willem van der Vaart1961Fortuna23:06 
11Leon van Delft1985Vlaardingen24:28 
12Aart van de Berg1957Olympus '7024:30 
13Bas van Zijdeveld1999's-Gravenzande24:40 
14Martijn Sloof2002Fortuna25:06 
15Nico van Marrewijk1960's-gravenzande25:21 
16Rene van Hoorn1976Maassluis25:24 
17Maarten Veld1990Vlaardingen25:49 
18Theo Bruijninckx1961Passaat26:09 
19Saval ten Broek1975Passaat26:20 
20Matthias Meijer1980Dordrecht26:25 
21Stephan Opdam1982Leiderdorp28:00 
22Daniel de Graaf1975Den Haag28:06 
23Sjaak van der Burg1966Fortuna28:06 
24Jeroen Groen1975Passaat31:32 
25Arno Leeuwesteijn1979Passaat31:32 
26Maarten Foster1999Vlaardingen32:09 
27Will Scheper1967Passaat32:36 
28Gerard Stoevelaar1948Fortuna32:45 
29Jan van der Vaart1952Maasland33:48 
30Cees van de Griend1965Passaat33:56 
31Flip de Jong1942Fortuna34:39 
32Date Reitsema1968Leidschendam36:40 
33Gert Schut1955Passaat38:14 
 
VROUW, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joyce Verheezen2001Vlaardingen22:57 
2Nicolet Timmers1986Sparta25:07 
3Hennie de Jong1953Schipluiden25:48 
4Linda Alexandra1975Olympus '7026:15 
5Mascha van der Houwen1969's-Gravenzande26:25 
6Coralinde Jongeneel1989Sliedrecht27:15 
7Willeke van Middelkoop1990Sliedrecht28:54 
8Brigitte Westdijk1970Hoek van Holland30:20 
9Louise Zimmerman1950Rotterdam Atletiek31:55 
10Maartje van Dongen1992Vlaardingen32:07 
11Aafje van Dijk1958Maassluis32:22 
12Miranda Weeda1974Fortuna32:27 
13Hetty de Jager1967Papendrecht33:21 
14Audrey de Haan1969Schiedam34:30 
15Lianne Reitsema2002Leidschendam36:40 
16Diane Waarts1970Passaat38:10 
 
MAN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten Bakker1994Olympus '7035:44 
2Remy Orlando1977Leiden38:38 
3Gert van den Have1979Geldermalsen40:01 
4Bart Eigenraam1986Fortuna40:01 
5Gerben Vreugdenhil1982Naaldwijk40:28 
6J den Brinker1980Schiedam41:36 
7Ruud Kaarsemaker1965Fortuna41:45 
8Sander Belien1970Fortuna42:00 
9Nick Winkelman1990PAC42:27 
10Jeroen de Lange1968Barendrecht42:50 
11Arjan Stroo1983Rotterdam43:36 
12Roel Noordam1962Fortuna43:36 
13Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf ca43:38 
14Steven ter Meulen1972Papendrecht43:46 
15Jan van der Burg1966Fortuna44:16 
16Peter Noordam1967Waterweg44:35 
17F Louter1962Maasland44:45 
18Arie Vliegenthart1966Maassluis44:57 
19Vaughn Billingy1985Rotterdam45:11 
20Ronald Barzilaij1981Fortuna45:15 
21Bas van Hattem1986Fortuna45:22 
22Peter Fortuin1969Maassluis45:39 
23Jan den Hartigh1958Fortuna45:43 
24Dick Nijhof1946avVN45:50 
25Hans van den Berg1963Naaldwijk46:39 
26Kivo Berg  46:59 
27Kees de Jonge1958Vlaardingen47:18 
28Jan van Haastrecht1959Fortuna47:28 
29Carlo Noomen1996Bergambacht47:40 
30Hans Schaap1966Vlaardingen47:46 
31Kees van Dijk1959Den Hoorn Zh47:49 
32Michael van Die1984Vlaardingen48:10 
33Joris van Strien Dirksland48:25 
34Kees Breedeveld1952Friesland48:37 
35Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigter48:45 
36Radjesh Ramasray1970Rotterdam48:47 
37Jeroen Hagendoorn1978Vlaardingen48:50 
38Christiaan Slooff1965Fortuna49:21 
39Ben Bastiaanse1956Fortuna49:22 
40Cock Barendse1960De Lier49:39 
41Jan Anker1955Fortuna49:51 
42Ed Molsbergen1957Puttershoek50:22 
43Remco Vervloet1972Barendrecht50:42 
44Roel Weevers1987De Kieviten51:40 
45Dick van Hoorn1951Tiel51:48 
46Mitchel Mesker1995Fortuna52:35 
47Piet van der Velden1942Lekkerkerk52:51 
48Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg53:04 
49Paul Boog1953Waterweg53:04 
50Ron Kerpel1957Vlaardingen53:07 
51Rick van Calmthout1959Dordrecht53:27 
52Leo Stans1957Fortuna54:07 
53Robin Lammens1973Rotterdam54:23 
54Wouter Douma1995Vlaardingen54:28 
55Wim Boekestyn1982De Lier55:02 
56Maarten Kraan1969Vlaardingen55:58 
57Marcel Jongejan1974Vlaardingen56:05 
58Peter van Leeuwen1948Energie56:47 
59Bart van Zijdervald1968Olympus '7056:51 
60Janvd Meijs1944Fortuna57:40 
61Leo Harreman1947Waterweg58:17 
62Lorenzo den Brinker1995Schiedam58:22 
63Martijn Poulie1987Vlaardingen58:38 
64Wim Cramer1950Rotterdam58:43 
65Ryan Baker1990Voorschoten59:27 
66Martijn van der Valk1976Rotterdam1:00:52 
67W de Moor1956Roelofarendsveen1:01:05 
68Bob Westenberg1939Fortuna1:01:17 
69Siem Pleijsier1935Waterweg1:03:16 
70Jan Kortleven1948Fortuna1:03:28 
71Henk Lansbergen1946Honselersdijk1:07:27 
72Gerard Rolff1960Fortuna1:11:11 
 
VROUW, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Diny Bosker1957Friesland43:28 
2Frederika Welle Donker1959Fortuna47:18 
3Carla Eklund1980Geldrop47:40 
4Jose Stolze1960Olympus '7048:49 
5Jorien Desjardijn1976Vlaardingen49:19 
6Susanne Arts1971Fortuna50:57 
7Britt Jager Maassluis51:18 
8Sandra Heuts1968Fortuna51:24 
9Leanne van Rossum1992De Kieviten55:09 
10Jose Schmider1957Fortuna56:48 
11Linda van Roon1967Vlaardingen57:17 
12Jennifer de Poorter1975Rotterdam58:20 
13Carla Stans1956Fortuna58:39 
14Anne Marijn Froost1976Rotterdam58:40 
15Monique de Lange1966Barendrecht58:42 
16Astrid Adriaanse1966Fortuna58:50 
17Carla Jongejan1972Vlaardingen58:51 
18Anoek van Gils1976Fortuna58:58 
19Christel Schoenmakers1964Fortuna59:13 
20Corina Blom1972Fortuna59:39 
21Karin van der Giessen1967Fortuna59:46 
22Alette van Ginkel1971Vlaardingen1:00:06 
23Savitra van Haastrecht1956Fortuna1:00:18 
24Karen Fahrenbruch1975Voorschoten1:00:29 
25Brigitte van den Berg1990Delft1:00:53 
26Angelique de Lange1969Barendrecht1:01:45 
27Elisa de Lange1996Barendrecht1:02:40 
28Annette Zonneveld1969Vlaardingen1:03:30 
29Gaby Hoogenboom1981Rotterdam1:05:00 
30Ingrid Hopmans1958Schiedam1:05:05 
31Tanja Groenendijk1963Fortuna1:05:05 
32Ingrid Hofman1963Fortuna1:06:44 
33Paulien van Ree1967Vlaardingen1:09:06 
34Carla de Jong1957Fortuna1:09:07 
35Marcia Hoogenboom1983Rotterdam1:14:30 
 
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rene de Lange1977De Koplopers1:15:36 
2Arco Poot1984Olympus '701:15:56 
3Gerard de Lange1965Waterweg1:16:56 
4Marc Rotsaert1976De Koplopers1:17:46 
5René van der Stap1974's-Gravenhage1:20:39 
6Jan van Hoeven1968De Lier1:21:43 
7Stephan Stam1974Olympus '701:22:19 
8Bart van der Kruk1980Olympus '701:23:12 
9Michel de Maat1961Fortuna1:23:42 
10Paul Jansen1965Olympus '701:23:55 
11Wim de Jong1961Olympus '701:23:59 
12Ron van den Berg1965Waterweg1:24:10 
13Peter Sabel1963Fortuna1:24:28 
14Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam1:25:18 
15Rutger Kramer1976Haag Atletiek1:26:17 
16Rudy Kaptein1979Rotterdam1:26:53 
17Jeffrey van der Krogt1987Rotterdam1:27:30 
18Martijn Dijk1986Den Haag1:28:16 
19Thijs Coolegem1980Haag Atletiek1:29:02 
20Kees Voogt1954De Kieviten1:29:37 
21Arjen van Velden1965's-Gravenzande1:29:37 
22Ronald Hulsmann1971Voorne Atletiek1:29:38 
23Erik van der Pijl1985Vlaardingen1:29:41 
24Martin den Hamer1974Vlaardingen1:30:33 
25Paul Johan de Voogd1974Fortuna1:30:48 
26Rudi Kalter1984Delft1:31:19 
27Eric Philipsen1964Olympus '701:32:59 
28O Kooijman1976Rotterdam1:33:14 
29J Beijer1964Vlaardingen1:33:15 
30Gert Bakkenes1961Olympus '701:33:31 
31Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten1:33:42 
32Gert Anker1979Gouda1:33:56 
33Sascha van Veldhuizen1970LVA Plantaris1:33:57 
34Edwin van den Berg1971Monster1:34:03 
35Richard Kroese1963LVA Plantaris1:35:18 
36Cees Wubben1949Olympus '701:35:32 
37Guy Hermans1977Rotterdam1:36:12 
38Cyril van Schijndel1973De Koplopers1:36:21 
39Piet 't Hart1960Olympus '701:36:24 
40Martien Mol1968Olympus '701:37:52 
41Willem Willemsen1979Climax1:37:53 
42Marcel Stam1969Vlaardingen1:38:27 
43Jeroen Klein1980LVA Plantaris1:38:32 
44Gerrit den Broeder1975Rijswijk1:38:35 
45Arnoud Baris1971Vlaardingen1:38:44 
46Philip Koelemij1954Olympus '701:38:58 
47André van Dorp1970Fortuna1:39:03 
48Johan Stolze1951De Lier1:39:11 
49Jordi de Vreede1974Den Haag1:39:24 
50Bas Buitendijk1978Fortuna1:39:38 
51Sebastiaan Vermaas1969Barendrecht1:39:52 
52Ben van der Eijk1986Schipluiden1:39:56 
53Leon Lankester1972Naaldwijk1:40:17 
54Bram Heijdra1980Maasland1:40:22 
55Jeffrey van den Berg1988Vlaardingen1:40:32 
56Tim Baas1981Oegstgeest1:41:09 
57Kees Vreugdenhil1963Olympus '701:41:15 
58Bas van Loenen1979De Lier1:41:15 
59John Rodenburg1978Maasdijk1:41:15 
60Tjia Liem1958Rotterdam1:41:36 
61Leo van Geest1965Honselersdijk1:41:37 
62Edwin Vijverberg1970Waterweg1:41:59 
63Ron van der Linden1967Ijsselstein1:42:06 
64Sander Kerkhof1979Delft1:42:17 
65Evert van Zanten1976Olympus '701:42:24 
66Rik van der Have1963Waterweg1:43:00 
67Michel van der Plas1961Voorschoten '971:43:06 
68Wilco Schepen1964Voorschoten '971:43:06 
69Ad de Korte1998Dordrecht1:43:16 
70Henri Spijkerman1967Vlaardingen1:43:46 
71Jan Hilgeman1960Boskoop1:44:02 
72Geert de Korte1986Dordrecht1:44:02 
73Marco de Jonge1965Ridderkerk1:44:15 
74Marco Witziers1965Vlaardingen1:44:16 
75Ralph van der Leye1988Schiedam1:44:25 
76Peter Hooijen1961Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:44:26 
77Jan van Iterson1969LVA Plantaris1:44:28 
78Wilco van Zijl1972's-Gravenzande1:44:32 
79Rolf Bergman1976Alblasserdam1:44:33 
80Martin Bot1970Maassluis1:44:36 
81W Verkade1954Maasland1:44:39 
82Peter de Vette1960Vlaardingen1:44:48 
83Erik in ' t Groen1983Capelle aan den IJssel1:44:54 
84Dominique Brekelmans1981Vlaardingen1:44:57 
85Frank Magnin1972Maassluis1:44:59 
86Jeroen Landman1962Roelofarendsveen1:44:59 
87Arjan Storm1976Maassluis1:45:00 
88Bob Hoogkamer1968Rotterdam Atletiek1:45:26 
89Jan Ouwendijk1958Maassluis1:45:48 
90Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg1:45:51 
91Arjen Robbemond1980Maasdijk1:45:53 
92Remo van't Hout1974Rotterdam1:45:53 
93Hans Kieboom1965Capelle aan den IJss1:46:16 
94Zorro Roterman1964Ridderkerk1:46:17 
95Wim Heijblom1959Maasland1:47:03 
96Ed van Hillo1971Rotterdam1:47:50 
97Dik Kok1968Rotterdam1:48:30 
98Ronald van der Wolf1979Gouda1:48:52 
99Barry de Roode1972Vlaardingen1:48:56 
100Matt Baker1973Voorschoten1:48:59 
101Jeroen van Dijk1990Schiedam1:49:10 
102Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage1:49:31 
103Jaco Drop1965's-Gravenzande1:49:39 
104Arthur de Graaf1966PAC1:50:06 
105Marco Allijn1975Berkel en rodenrijs1:50:06 
106Bram van Vliet1985Utrecht1:50:09 
107Koos Fransen1950Olympus '701:50:18 
108Edwin Berends1969Hellevoetsluis1:50:45 
109Jaap Kievit1961Hellevoetsluis1:50:50 
110Martien van Veen1942avVN1:51:03 
111Kristof Skwara1985Schiedam1:51:38 
112Uittenbogaard1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:52:25 
113Chris Dijkstra1959Waterweg1:52:34 
114Jaap Nell1959Capelle aan den IJssel1:52:45 
115Heico Kerkmeester1963PAC1:52:56 
116Arie de Jong1957Den Hoorn Zh1:53:02 
117Marcel Niane1976Den Haag1:53:09 
118Said Barkani1984Rotterdam1:53:09 
119Mark van der Velde1980Vlaardingen1:53:11 
120Kevin Kortland1985Vlaardingen1:53:12 
121Rik van Breukelen1962IJsselstein1:53:25 
122Mario Hartog1959Lopik1:53:26 
123Henk Mulder1962Fortuna1:53:32 
124Michel Krul1974Rotterdam1:54:15 
125Niek van Zijl Rotterdam1:55:54 
126Evert van 't Hof1986Fortuna1:56:07 
127Erwin Schapers1966Hellevoetsluis1:56:28 
128Eric Klok1964Waterweg1:56:33 
129Theo Pronk1966Maasdijk1:57:35 
130Rob van Rosenberg1950Fortuna1:57:41 
131Kees Schrieks1963Fortuna1:57:42 
132Paul Gerhardt1957Fortuna1:57:45 
133R van Leeuwen1957Maasland1:58:01 
134Hans Suiker1955Den Hoorn Zh1:58:11 
135Ben van der Velde1949Vlaardingen1:58:24 
136Gerard Kreuninger1959Fortuna1:58:36 
137Gerard van den Ende1954's-Gravenzande1:58:40 
138René Linke1969Vlaardingen1:58:42 
139Wolter van Houwelingen1974Fortuna1:58:45 
140Laurens Zanoli1976Haarlem1:59:07 
141Bert van der Schans1957Den Hoorn1:59:12 
142Jan Vermeer1964Maasland1:59:13 
143Aad van Noordt-de Smit1970Monster2:00:24 
144Heiko Hassing1948Fortuna2:00:43 
145Boguslaw Skiba1981Vlaardingen2:00:43 
146Andre Verweij1963Lekkerkerk2:02:30 
147René Vlassenrood1964Fortuna2:02:32 
148Perry Lankhorst1974Pallas '932:02:57 
149Aad van Zijl1951Naaldwijk2:04:07 
150Sander van Wasbeek1972Vlaardingen2:04:46 
151E Desmet1952Oostende2:08:26 
152Piet de Kroon1960Fortuna2:09:19 
153Bjorn Casteleijn1980Streefkerk2:15:12 
154Oscar Holterman1969Fortuna2:15:18 
155Hans-Paul van der Snoek1968Vlaardingen2:15:51 
156Jeroen Ruissen1988Fortuna2:16:26 
157Ton Jeursen1952Waddinxveen2:16:50 
 
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anneke Starrenburg1958Olympus '701:34:02 
2Ellen Grimbergen1965Olympus '701:37:01 
3Susanne Kocatepe1984Schiedam1:39:58 
4Corry van Rijn1961Olympus '701:40:50 
5Merel Hogeweg1982Goes1:42:08 
6Paula van Esser1963Gent - Belgie1:42:14 
7Anjo van Randwijk1957Fortuna1:43:18 
8Floor Vermeij1967Roelofarendsveen1:44:01 
9Joke Immerzeel1960Den Hoorn Zh1:44:25 
10Jeanette Overduin1971LVA Plantaris1:44:31 
11Yvonne van den Berg1967Olympus '701:45:01 
12Nanda Blom1980De Koplopers1:45:37 
13Marleen van Klink1981LVA Plantaris1:45:44 
14Mariska van Klint1975Roelofarendsveen1:46:06 
15Thea Bosman1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:47:37 
16Corrie Bosman1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:47:37 
17Linda Vermeulen1960Fortuna1:49:25 
18Esther Ligthart1989Naaldwijk1:49:54 
19Anja Hegge van Marrewijk1982's-Gravenzande1:51:00 
20Irene Enthoven-Vonk1965's-Gravenzande1:51:00 
21Patricia Huisman-Hersbach1966Olympus '701:51:01 
22Sonja van Breukelen1968Haag Atletiek1:51:42 
23Jolanda Kremer1981Vlaardingen1:53:04 
24Jose van Riet1968Naaldwijk1:53:06 
25Wilan van der Meer1972LVA Plantaris1:53:29 
26Annemarie Dijksman-Paalva1976Waterweg1:53:33 
27Madelon van der Zwan1974Hellevoetsluis1:53:42 
28Rianne Boek1968Delft1:54:42 
29Fien Akerboom-vd Lubbe1967LVA Plantaris1:55:27 
30Monique Warmerdam1971Oude Wetering1:58:16 
31Annemieke Lalleman1967Fortuna1:58:49 
32Danielle de Prie van Der1973Roelofarendsveen1:59:12 
33Suzan Verhaar1972Roelofarendsveen1:59:13 
34Kady Moerenhout1988Atledo1:59:52 
35Linda Kaper1982Olympus '702:00:25 
36Debby Huis1984Olympus '702:00:25 
37Annette Schapers1969Fortuna2:05:22 
38Alida Vink-Bos1958Fortuna2:05:24 
39Hillie Heinsbroek1984Fortuna2:05:25 
40Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg2:07:05 
41Marloes de Kroon1990Zoetermeer2:09:20 
42Linda Vermaas1971Vlaardingen2:09:23 
43Lonneke Verboon1982Fortuna2:12:10 
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-12-2015 16:05