Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Spijkenisse-Spark Marathon

Spijkenisse - Zondag 6 december 2015

 
MSR, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Andreas Grøgaard1992Oslo2:40:45 
2Menno Lieven1982Capelle aan den IJssel2:44:11 
3Jeroen Vink1985Ermelo2:46:41 
4Danny Binnendijk1984Bodegraven2:56:08 
5Kevin Chaudron1985Capelle aan den IJssel3:13:25 
6Marcel Kemp1981Clytoneus3:18:12 
7Maarten De Reu1983Eeklo3:25:39 
8Kyle Durham1986Schwäbisch Gmünd3:26:04 
9Martijn Ouweneel1985Gouda3:27:57 
10Tom Janssen1991's-Gravenhage3:30:37 
11Lennart vd Herik1984Gorinchem3:41:44 
12Brian Weeda1989Nieuw-Beijerland3:42:22 
13Sebastiaan Gesquierre1981Spark3:47:38 
14Stefan Voogt1982Hellevoetsluis3:55:05 
15Wouter Booister1984Rozenburg Zh3:55:41 
16Virgill Mighorst1983Spijkenisse3:58:26 
17Thijs Post1991Barendrecht4:06:19 
18Kostja Konstantynovski1985Cologne4:07:40 
19Arie Verheij1985Wognum4:29:41 
20Michal Zeman1993Antwerpen4:40:14 
21Jeroen Schoonenburg1982Spijkenisse4:56:19 
 
M35, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Takayuki Kurata1978Haarlem2:50:10 
2Bouke Bussemaker1977Energie3:06:36 
3Francois Lanel1976's-Gravenhage3:14:21 
4Michael Broadley1977Geneve3:16:13 
5Joris Kok1979Alkmaar3:18:24 
6Erik Peters1979Holten3:53:39 
7Dennis Ward1979Tilburg3:54:08 
8Rob Koeleman1977Waalwijk3:54:21 
9Ron Vrijdag1977Spijkenisse3:57:41 
10Vincent Kalkman1976MarathonPlus3:57:53 
11Mark van de Pas1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:08:15 
12Frank Reesink1976PAC4:23:33 
13Sander Koers1977Oud-Beijerland4:51:55 
 
M40, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jay Sauer1972Cifla2:42:50 
2Victor Phaff1975Pallas '932:44:46 
3Alfred Roelen1968NSL2:57:25 
4Patrick Vandebeek1974Aarschot2:57:57 
5Marcel Fiering1970Pallas '932:59:07 
6Gerard Lensvelt1967Spiridon2:59:31 
7Ruud Riesmeijer1966Spijkenisse2:59:49 
8Steve Darby1966Bradford3:01:14 
9Laurent Mauries1972's-Gravenhage3:01:39 
10Stefaan Verbrugghe1972Oostkamp3:09:54 
11Eelco van der Wind1975Hollandia3:09:58 
12Dirk Van Thuyne1969Zulte3:10:06 
13Erik Wolfs1975OSS-VOLO3:15:04 
14Edwin van Straten1973Spijkenisse3:16:22 
15Aart van Meerveld1972Barneveld3:17:11 
16Andrea Bonomi1971Luxembourg3:19:02 
17Johan Watthy1967Gistel3:19:28 
18Mark Todd1974Epsom3:22:56 
19Arthur Karreman1968Typhoon3:23:13 
20Luc Hapers1971Herentals3:23:32 
21Emiel van Bugnum1969Krimpen aan den IJssel3:26:29 
22Jan-Willem Karssies1970Ridderkerk3:26:41 
23Rienk Scholtemeijer1970Almere3:28:06 
24Glenn Felixdaal1972Spijkenisse3:28:18 
25Dennis van Bakel1971Haarlemmermeer3:28:45 
26Filip Boret1969Brugge3:29:09 
27Eite Everts1967Arena Atletiek3:29:14 
28Amar Sedney1967Energie3:29:24 
29Leendert Berg1972Spark3:31:43 
30Mike van der Mark1972Biervliet3:31:58 
31Arnoud Bosch1968Sleeuwijk3:33:27 
32Jeroen van 't Verlaat1968Spijkenisse3:33:31 
33Leen-Peter Kraak1972Spijkenisse3:34:30 
34Marc Klunder1974MarathonPlus3:34:56 
35Pieter den Edel1973WZK Tri Team Wassenaar3:36:28 
36Rob Janssen1971Eindhoven3:36:52 
37Luc Boeke1967's-Gravenhage3:38:02 
38Kees Dijkman1969Spijkenisse3:38:54 
39John Noordhuizen1969Nootdorp3:40:46 
40Ilya Nijsters1974Landgraaf3:42:57 
41Remco van den Brink1975Tienhoven Ut3:44:48 
42Peter Gleijm1968Spijkenisse3:45:29 
43Wojciech Slawiak1967Maarssen3:46:58 
44Wim Smit1967Spark3:47:42 
45Erik Ariesen1968Veenendaal3:48:55 
46Han de Goede1968Rotterdam3:55:19 
47Robert Vis1968Loopgroep PK3:55:58 
48Ernst Versloot1974NSL3:56:15 
49Marco Peters1970Hellevoetsluis3:56:22 
50Roger Pirkola1967Schinnen3:57:31 
51Warren Dix1967Krimpen aan den IJssel3:57:38 
52Hans Vermeer1966Maasland3:57:40 
53Marcel Vermeer1972Spijkenisse3:59:35 
54Erik Overbeek1970Hoofddorp3:59:38 
55Filip Audenaert1974Ertvelde4:00:24 
56Marco Terlouw1968Energie4:00:52 
57Marco Meijerink1970Krimpen aan den IJssel4:00:58 
58Martin Landstra1970Olympus Land van Cuijk4:05:32 
59Spruit Ed1969PAC4:08:24 
60Kenneth van Schooten1968Voorhout4:10:47 
61Remko Lupker1970Vlaardingen4:10:56 
62Rudy van der Heyden1969Olympus Land van Cuijk4:15:29 
63Otmar Denny Benjamin1968Spark4:17:50 
64Kees Willemsen1967AAV '364:23:19 
65Coen Schroots1974Eindhoven Atletiek4:25:20 
66George Walther1970Delft4:28:13 
67Arjan van der Zaan1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:28:31 
68Arno Brouwer1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:40:40 
69Martin van Wijk1972Spijkenisse4:51:20 
 
M50, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Suijkerbuijk1963Diomedon2:53:21 
2Henri Heijmans1965Oss '782:58:58 
3Patrick Kloek1964Antwerpen3:10:30 
4Richard de Klerk1964Rotterdam3:17:34 
5Marcel van Delden1965Middelburg3:19:18 
6Erwin van Schaik1965Middelburg3:20:56 
7Xavier Verbruggen1963Zulte3:21:08 
8Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst1965Trecho3:22:12 
9Guido Breedveld1961Den Hoorn Zh3:22:27 
10Vincent van Leent1959Pijnenburg3:23:27 
11Didier Vandenbussche1964Ieper3:23:58 
12Angus Gillespie1962's-Gravenhage3:24:18 
13Piet Abma1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:25:17 
14Wim van Hilst1963Steenderen3:27:28 
15Rob van Noordt1964Olympus '703:28:35 
16Jos Lempers1957STB3:28:41 
17Peter Onderwater1965Hoofddorp3:28:45 
18WIillem Ek1957Krimpen aan den IJssel3:29:01 
19Jo Debout1955Kessel-lo3:31:19 
20Jean-Pierre Merken1960Dilsen-Stokkem3:31:24 
21Leo Jansen1963Zuidland3:31:36 
22Leendert de Groot1964Schiedam3:32:15 
23Bonno Odijk1963Puttershoek3:32:28 
24Pavel Potocek1960Eindhoven3:33:51 
25Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJssel3:34:18 
26John Haan1958STB3:35:24 
27Ronald Pol1961Fortuna3:35:26 
28Leendert van de Ven1962González Running Team3:36:54 
29Theo van Vliet1965Dutch Runners3:37:28 
30Cor van der Geest1960Haag Atletiek3:38:07 
31Wilko van Asseldonk1959Dutch Runners3:39:04 
32Marco Benschop1965Spijkenisse3:39:09 
33George Immink1963Best3:40:49 
34Rinus Reijngoudt1959Scheldesport3:41:09 
35Laus de Ridder1961Vlissingen3:41:41 
36Wilfried Duivenvoorden1963NSL3:42:26 
37Marc Beffort1962Kraainem3:42:30 
38Erik Brandsema1957Loopgroep PK3:42:43 
39Sjaak Bus1955Spiridon3:42:43 
40Eirik TØrstad1962Fjellhammer3:46:30 
41John Rodewijk1958Oude Wetering3:47:46 
42Ad Suijkerbuijk1960Diomedon3:48:06 
43Arend Keemink1963Schiedam3:49:36 
44Stephane Vleeshouwer1960Bruxelles3:50:10 
45Henk Huiberts1962Haarlemmermeer3:51:08 
46Sjaak van der Linden1958Haarlemmermeer3:51:09 
47John Ossendorp1957Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:51:21 
48Frank Veugen1965Munstergeleen3:53:06 
49John Noordermeer1964Woensdrecht3:53:29 
50Jan Claereboudt1962Lint3:54:17 
51Albert Wagelmans1960Schiedam3:55:31 
52Paul Peters1963Susteren3:57:05 
53Wim Krijnen1957MarathonPlus3:57:13 
54Marti Schoenmakers1961Schiedam3:58:59 
55Hans van Klaveren1964Energie3:59:00 
56Peter van Wauwe1956Leimuiden4:00:39 
57Piet de Knegt1957 4:00:40 
58Sjaak Nieuwland1961Spark4:01:01 
59Ruud Verhoef1960Ron Clarke4:01:12 
60Ruud van der Geugten1965IJsselstein Ut4:06:18 
61Leonard G Boekestijn1958De Lier4:06:53 
62Johan de Wolf1965Vlissingen4:07:15 
63Arjan de Keijzer1962Huelva4:10:21 
64Hans Bosman1956Halsteren4:10:37 
65Ad van Genderen1963Spark4:10:52 
66Dirk Adriaenssens1956Sint-niklaas4:10:56 
67Hans Kruijt1963Gouda4:12:00 
68Bert van der Wagt1957Spijkenisse4:12:46 
69Jan van de Erve1964De Kieviten4:15:29 
70Gert van Beek1961Arnhem4:15:56 
71Jannes van Mourik1956Spark4:21:11 
72Peter Schollmann1965Heemstede4:23:18 
73Tim Nieste1965Haarlemmermeer4:23:18 
74Marc Blyaert1958Merchtem4:23:19 
75Patrick Schellekens1965Erembodegem4:25:30 
76Gerrit Lengkeek1960Spijkenisse4:56:26 
77Jos Markusse1965Vlaardingen4:56:42 
78Léon van der Heijden1960Dongen4:57:37 
 
M60, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans Pleij1954Rijnsoever3:14:12 
2Ed de Graaf1954Spark3:16:20 
3Wim van Leest1955Groene Ster3:36:57 
4Jan Bostelaar1949Dynamica3:45:27 
5Marc Bemong1948Houwaart3:50:27 
6Mohammed Idrissi1952MarathonPlus3:50:43 
7Jan van Nuenen1948Loopgroep Aart Stigter3:51:13 
8A van Vlimmeren1952LVA Plantaris3:58:49 
9Herman Costermans1949Essen4:05:41 
10Egbert van Dijk1945Fortuna4:08:50 
11John Moody1955Hobart4:14:45 
12Peter Akerboom1949LVA Plantaris4:25:34 
13Kees van den Berg1955NSL4:31:14 
14Errol Seymonson1953avVN4:34:19 
15Herman de Boer1948's-Gravenhage4:37:53 
16Jan van Katwijk1955Rhoon4:44:03 
17Nico Roest1954Voorne Atletiek4:46:09 
18Emiel Kersemans1945Kasterlee4:46:15 
 
VSR, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amy van den Broek1982Sprint2:59:08 
2Hannah Oldroyd1987Bingley3:09:24 
3Lydia Rehorst1981avVN3:39:10 
4Alicia Koot1984Landgraaf3:42:57 
5Lara Riemens1986Wellen3:48:27 
6Marieke Caboort1982's-Gravenhage3:57:33 
7Anita Richtmann1991München4:01:39 
8Linda van der Ham1986Rotterdam4:09:21 
9Angela Krijgsman1983Hellevoetsluis4:10:21 
10Chantal van Schaik1983Diemen4:12:47 
11Paula Hanke1994Berlin4:46:14 
 
V35, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melanie Spruyt1979MarathonPlus3:07:34 
2Caroline Berk1977Almere3:45:20 
3Christel Muis1979Rotterdam3:55:34 
4Amanda Kolijn1980Spark3:58:26 
5Paulina Bleyie1979Spirit Lelystad4:29:42 
6Tamara Heerkens-vd Wal1977Rotterdam4:36:11 
7Mijke Beijer1979Tilburg4:36:45 
8Esther Koree1979Argo4:53:06 
 
V40, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Irene Kinnegim1975Loopgroep PK2:56:23 
2Irma Oosterman1967Spark3:24:19 
3Sonja van Hecke1971THOR3:26:44 
4Lisa Coyle1975Sarijexo3:33:23 
5Anke Striezenau1970Leusden3:46:44 
6Mirelle Oudejans1971Amsterdam3:57:42 
7Louise Wilcocks1970Amsterdam4:02:22 
8Karin Casparij1969Rotterdam4:03:08 
9Els Aelbers1968Maasmechelen4:28:16 
10Dehen Isman1967Aachen4:28:54 
11Melissa Pirkola1971Schinnen4:31:36 
12Ann Van Samang1970Brugge4:33:39 
13Inge Dijkstra1967Haarlem4:34:26 
14Sylvia Groenewoud1974Oud-Beijerland4:51:56 
15Catherine Woollard1974Brussels4:53:01 
 
V50, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin van Es1965Spark3:51:44 
2Ivonne van der Pad-Blanke1964avVN3:59:40 
3Lilian van der Steen1957Fortuna4:15:36 
4Regina Vollenhouw1962PAC4:23:32 
5Carina van Gendt1960Erembode gem4:25:44 
6Esther Vink1964KAV Holland4:34:25 
 
V60, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Veronica Jansen1954Spado4:18:58 
2Johanna van der Schaft1955Amsterdam4:29:02 
 
MAN, 1/2 MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam1:12:48 
2Cornelis Chatziioannou1979Passaat1:14:39 
3Sierd Sikkema1971THOR1:17:58 
4Aart-Peter Baan1968Energie1:21:26 
5Martin Nieuwstraten1983Spijkenisse1:21:58 
6Bert Flier1972Barendrecht1:22:26 
7Folkert van de Krol1972Energie1:22:42 
8Jeroen Nieuwstraten1977Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:22:44 
9Leon van der Wilde1970Vlaardingen1:24:03 
10Florus van Meijl1982's-Hertogenbosch1:26:16 
11Maarten Bening1986Haag Atletiek1:26:43 
12Douglas Ota1970Haag Atletiek1:26:43 
13Teun van Uffelen1980Road Runners Etten-Leur1:27:01 
14Igor Jansen1981Barendrecht1:28:25 
15Steven Blokland1985Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:28:44 
16Freek Goedhart1984Dirksland1:29:37 
17Johan van Meurs1967Fortuna1:29:39 
18Robert van der Toorn1977Schiedam1:29:42 
19Rene Sundermeijer1981Oud-Beijerland1:29:56 
20Michael Oudijn1986Voorburg1:30:16 
21Bob Uit den Boogaart1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:30:47 
22Patrick Baransky1973's-Gravenhage1:31:15 
23Dennis Zijlmans1980Spijkenisse1:31:30 
24Mark Messing1972Spijkenisse1:31:30 
25Daniel Hordijk1983Hellevoetsluis1:31:35 
26Tom Scholte1972's-Gravenhage1:31:45 
27Jeroen van Kessel1978Spijkenisse1:31:58 
28Nick Tameris1988Hellevoetsluis1:32:22 
29Mattia Pirotti1984Melzo1:32:30 
30Henk Lodder1966Alblasserdam1:32:41 
31Ben van Bergen1965Hellevoetsluis1:32:44 
32Edward Noordzij1981Poortugaal1:32:52 
33Rens Lobbezoo1976Dordrecht1:32:58 
34Wouter Papenhoven1982Delft1:32:59 
35Hiroshi Sato1957Heverlee1:33:48 
36Bart Meijboom1974Spijkenisse1:34:13 
37Sjaak Nugter1960Harmelen1:34:22 
38Lex Reuvers1964Rockanje1:34:34 
39Carlos Sybesma1975Alblasserdam1:34:40 
40Eric Philipsen1964Olympus '701:34:47 
41Diederick Duijvesz1984Rotterdam1:34:57 
42René van den Berg1963Spijkenisse1:36:00 
43Matthijs Klaassen1977Rotterdam1:36:00 
44Volkan Bugur1991Rotterdam1:36:06 
45Abduljabbar Girigoria1965Rotterdam1:36:06 
46Mark van Woerden1986Spijkenisse1:36:30 
47Patrick Zoutendijk1986Spijkenisse1:36:42 
48Wu Wei1986Rotterdam1:36:52 
49Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top1:36:57 
50Johan Wilders1983Amsterdam1:37:08 
51Patricio Conner1965Rotterdam1:37:20 
52Martin Goldberger1991Leuven1:37:22 
53Alberto Martinez Frances1991Leuven1:37:22 
54Bob Westerduijn1961Spark1:37:39 
55Marco Schelling1973Numansdorp1:37:51 
56Jan van Triet1954avVN1:37:52 
57Ronald de Jonge1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:38:06 
58Jan Vermeulen1968Hekelingen1:38:10 
59Ed Erkelens1958Spijkenisse1:38:16 
60Frédéric Cebo1970Montignies-sur-Sambr1:38:46 
61Paul van Buren1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:38:56 
62Danny Heijnen1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:39:26 
63Mark Visser1974Utrecht1:39:48 
64Pim Gaemers1985Vlaardingen1:39:55 
65Stanislav Mora1983Spijkenisse1:40:13 
66Nicolaas Visser1986Spijkenisse1:40:18 
67Didier Geenens1982Stabroek1:40:19 
68Raymond de Kuiper1974Hilversum1:40:22 
69Martijn Versteeg1989Spijkenisse1:40:22 
70Bas van der Steen1978Oosterhout Nb1:40:23 
71Gido de Bonte1975Zuidland1:40:36 
72Maurice van der Wijst1970Phanos1:40:39 
73Willem Biemolt1966Friesland1:40:56 
74Huibert Lucas1977Alblasserdam1:41:02 
75Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam1:41:15 
76Gerard Mellaard1954Spark1:41:55 
77Jeroen Schaap1980Pijnacker1:42:03 
78Rolf Moll1955Leiden1:42:03 
79Joost Jansen1983Vlaardingen1:42:15 
80Pieterjan Griep1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:42:22 
81Luc Van de Wal1953Deurne1:42:30 
82Arthur van den Berg1982Spijkenisse1:42:34 
83Marco Baldassari1969Amstelveen1:42:36 
84David Drutz1980Spijkenisse1:42:40 
85Nico Scheffer1968Vlaardingen1:42:40 
86Henk-Jan Benschop1975Maassluis1:42:41 
87Rene Olierhoek1987Rozenburg Zh1:42:44 
88Ingmar de Gelder1970Oud-Beijerland1:42:45 
89Edward De Ridder1983Noordwijk Zh1:42:47 
90John Davidse1962Middelburg1:42:48 
91Harold Duvekot1959Dynamica1:42:48 
92Arie de Ruiter1968Spijkenisse1:42:52 
93Vladimir Savic1983Rotterdam1:43:03 
94Jack Verbeek1948Kudelstaart1:43:04 
95Daley de Meij1992Rotterdam1:43:05 
96Herman Peeren1957Rotterdam1:43:07 
97Seiji Kaku1964Amstelveen1:43:12 
98Hans Erkelens1959PAC1:43:17 
99Nicolas A Pastén1956Spijkenisse1:43:18 
100Michel Philippi1960Rozenburg Zh1:43:21 
101Ernst Jan Meindersma1970Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:43:24 
102Leo Bresser1970Rhoon1:43:24 
103Erik Huisman1968SC Reeuwijk1:43:25 
104Vincent Drost1973SC Reeuwijk1:43:25 
105Hubert van der Planken1957 1:43:25 
106Eelke Stienstra1982Rotterdam1:43:28 
107Johan Wiessenhaan1981Spijkenisse1:43:30 
108Karl Snoek1979Spijkenisse1:43:36 
109Quirijn de Bruijn1990's-Gravenhage1:43:37 
110Karel Bos1958Triathlon1:43:38 
111Jeffrey Schut1989Spijkenisse1:43:44 
112So Kikkawa1986Rotterdam1:43:59 
113Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven1:44:02 
114Marcin Grabarczyk1980De Heurne1:44:05 
115Gijs Scholman1965Energie1:44:08 
116Joey van der Meijde1985Spijkenisse1:44:08 
117Niels Scheffers1983Rotterdam1:44:16 
118Marco Plug1979Spijkenisse1:44:19 
119Norman Tan1978Rotterdam1:44:20 
120Milan Verheugen1998Arnhem1:44:31 
121Onno Yperlaan1977Heerhugowaard1:44:40 
122Arjan de Ruiter1981Spijkenisse1:44:53 
123Sebastiaan Abbink1984Spijkenisse1:45:01 
124Peter-Paul de Winter1962Bilthoven1:45:04 
125Yorgo Poortvliet1970Hellevoetsluis1:45:09 
126Gerard Vos1963Hellevoetsluis1:45:14 
127Cihangir Pekkan1979Spark1:45:16 
128Dennis Doolaar1984Spark1:45:16 
129Ron Schop1962Dordrecht1:45:31 
130Martin van Noort1962DEM1:45:38 
131Michiel Hollander1976Aalsmeer1:45:38 
132René Meijwaard1967Spark1:45:43 
133Theo van Pamelen1957Spijkenisse1:45:43 
134Didi Kleef1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:45:57 
135Andre Jansen1954Abbenbroek1:46:08 
136Wim de Jonge1950Energie1:46:14 
137Marcel Liefbroer1964Papendrecht1:46:20 
138Henry van der Vegt1955De Lier1:46:37 
139Henk van Pelt1966Rozenburg Zh1:46:46 
140Eric Schmid1975Pernis Rotterdam1:46:55 
141Ger van de Werken1959Oud-Beijerland1:47:10 
142Jan Boinck1964Rotterdam1:47:14 
143Maurice de Wit1981Rotterdam1:47:21 
144Paul van der Leij1974Pallas '931:47:22 
145Joop Oskam1963Spijkenisse1:47:34 
146Enneco Viana1988Amsterdam1:47:48 
147Ronald Noorlander1970Capelle aan den IJssel1:47:58 
148Dennis Kruit1972Spijkenisse1:48:06 
149Toine Verdick1990Utrecht1:48:15 
150Martin Matse1963Parthenon1:48:18 
151Mounir Alhalalei1981Brielle1:48:23 
152Jeffrey Robberegt1991Spark1:48:25 
153Peter Demoed1956Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:48:27 
154Abdoerrahman Rodrigues1973Rotterdam1:48:44 
155Roel Schellekens1963Hellevoetsluis1:48:45 
156Stephan Don1989Spijkenisse1:48:53 
157Peter Groenendijk1988Oudenhoorn1:48:56 
158Martin van Opstal1974Spijkenisse1:49:22 
159Rault Harmeling1971Spijkenisse1:49:29 
160Irvin van der Waal1965Papendrecht1:49:40 
161Erik Voskuil1974Dordrecht1:49:41 
162Johan van Someren1967Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:49:43 
163Sai-Fong Lam1982Haag Atletiek1:49:44 
164Johan Groenewegen1980Spijkenisse1:49:48 
165Leen van Bloois1962Spijkenisse1:49:55 
166Antoon Kloonen1960Zevenbergen1:49:57 
167Christos Manias1990Rotterdam1:50:00 
168Nikolai Petrov1983Amsterdam1:50:01 
169Wim Groenheijde1957Spark1:50:04 
170Eelco Dijkstra1972Spark1:50:13 
171Jaap van Loon1956Spark1:50:14 
172Erik Jansen1965Energie1:50:14 
173Albert Akker1951Spark1:50:26 
174Odd Godijn1969Fortuna1:50:35 
175Hans van Wurmond1969Bergambacht1:50:37 
176Ger Smits1954Spark1:50:41 
177Hans Meijer1960Dutch Runners1:50:45 
178Jeroen van der Schans1991Zuidland1:51:00 
179Vincent de Vos1978Spijkenisse1:51:00 
180Toon Spaanderman1999Rijnsoever1:51:05 
181Ton van Kleef1954Sparta1:51:07 
182Johan Romens1969Spijkenisse1:51:11 
183Ron de Koning1957Spijkenisse1:51:12 
184Darrick Unger1964Minnetonka1:51:14 
185Frank van Roon1975Maassluis1:51:35 
186Roel van der Jagt1973Spijkenisse1:51:43 
187Hans Griep1954Spark1:51:48 
188Jürgen Walluschnig1990Arnoldstein1:51:49 
189Felix Taveirne1995Sint-kruis1:51:49 
190Jan-Paul van Kronenburg1965Spark1:51:56 
191Helder Pires1958Rotterdam1:52:01 
192Daan Wentholt1975Rotterdam1:52:02 
193Remco Schouten1993Rotterdam1:52:14 
194Ruud Wetzels1969Capelle aan den IJssel1:52:24 
195Joris Nuijten1969's-Gravenhage1:52:43 
196Dirk Geelhoed1965Hoek van Holland1:53:03 
197Maurice van Horn1964Rotterdam1:53:06 
198Duncan Breinburg1975Rotterdam1:53:07 
199Arjan Visser1979Spijkenisse1:53:23 
200Theo Lans1969Spijkenisse1:53:35 
201Hans Buitendijk1949 1:53:38 
202Marco Vendeloo1974Hellevoetsluis1:53:52 
203Wim Middelveld1966Ridderkerk1:53:53 
204Hans Akershoek1972Spijkenisse1:53:56 
205Patrick van den Berg1971Spark1:54:07 
206Reint van der Vlis1975Vlaardingen1:54:12 
207Richard Bosch1968 1:54:18 
208Kenneth Heere1985Rozenburg Zh1:54:21 
209Luis Maly1991's-Gravenhage1:54:22 
210Andre de Waard1958Barendrecht1:54:24 
211Arjan van der Velde1970Spirit Oud Beijerland1:54:28 
212Robert van Schaik1982Spijkenisse1:54:28 
213Cok van Bodegom1947 1:54:29 
214Anton van Est1947Spark1:54:38 
215Ab Troost1977Pernis Rotterdam1:54:40 
216Leo Hoogwerf1969Pernis Rotterdam1:54:40 
217Jelle Bolte1963 1:54:40 
218Jan Kabbedijk1978Geervliet1:54:42 
219Marco van Opstal1974Poortugaal1:54:47 
220Jim Strootman1994Klundert1:54:48 
221Rob Zomer1957Dynamica1:54:57 
222Angelo van der Hoeven1964Abbenbroek1:54:59 
223Ray van Garderen1980Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:55:02 
224Richard Hallensleben1981Rotterdam1:55:20 
225Elbert van Hulst1962Spark1:55:21 
226Mel Hoogendijk1982Zandvoort1:55:27 
227Gilbert Post1971Waterweg1:55:27 
228Herman Luinge1953Rockanje1:55:27 
229Harrie Kapsenberg1964Rotterdam1:55:49 
230Matthias Meixner1969Voorburg1:56:02 
231Achim Seifter1972's-Gravenhage1:56:02 
232Nicolai Mooren1977's-Gravenhage1:56:02 
233Ate Kalsbeek1963Spark1:56:12 
234Ruud van Wijk1961Raamsdonksveer1:56:13 
235Dirk de Groot1962Rotterdam1:56:21 
236Gertjan van Nikkelen Kuijper1968Heenvliet1:56:24 
237Jules Kentin1964 1:56:26 
238Peter Waterkam1968Oosterhout Nb1:56:27 
239Maikel Kooijman1970Vlaardingen1:56:32 
240Jürgen Wouters1981Schiedam1:56:36 
241Rob Boersma1986Spijkenisse1:56:45 
242Erik Bal1965Rockanje1:56:55 
243Marvin Rommy1994Spijkenisse1:56:58 
244Arnold Hamerslag1978Spijkenisse1:56:59 
245Peter Strohmayer1969Rozenburg Zh1:57:03 
246Cock van der Klooster1961Spijkenisse1:57:04 
247Matti Van den Neste1990Sint-Job-In-'t-Goor1:57:06 
248Chris Pacer1963's-Gravenhage1:57:08 
249Stephan van Wijk1987Rotterdam1:57:12 
250Qinghao Mao1984Rotterdam1:57:15 
251Ton Wiessenhaan1957Spijkenisse1:57:22 
252Olaf Berman1987Rotterdam1:57:23 
253Fred Vermaire1970Rotterdam1:57:33 
254Ricardo Snijders1964Spark1:57:49 
255Roland Dalmulder1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:57:51 
256Rogier Doornhein1974Rotterdam1:58:01 
257Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland1:58:05 
258Leonard Oosters1961Altena Road Runners1:58:07 
259Rachid Guemanou1975's-Gravenhage1:58:12 
260Reinoud Bevaart1976Zuidland1:58:16 
261Sebastiaan Vermeulen1979Spijkenisse1:58:22 
262Hiro Asakura1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:58:34 
263Bob Koning1985Assendelft1:58:38 
264Leo Bruinaars1951Hellevoetsluis1:59:06 
265Patrick Slinger1967Spijkenisse1:59:27 
266Marco 't Hart1972Pernis Rotterdam1:59:39 
267Robby Tjokroatmo1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:59:39 
268Dennis van Bokkum1973Pernis Rotterdam1:59:53 
269Wim Beekman1955 2:00:13 
270Ton de Beer1958Spijkenisse2:00:35 
271Theo Jansen1959Spijkenisse2:00:45 
272Aad de Visser1961 2:00:48 
273Edward van Doorn1983Zwartewaal2:00:51 
274Ihar Zharski1985Haarlem2:01:01 
275Leo van Aken1962Spijkenisse2:01:12 
276Johan de Graaf1967Geervliet2:01:13 
277Roberto van Dijke1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:01:14 
278Ahmed El Nagar1971Spijkenisse2:01:30 
279Cees Montfrooij1962Spijkenisse2:01:36 
280Rob Elshout1979Spijkenisse2:01:55 
281Rowan Heijstek1977Rhoon2:01:55 
282Marcel Versteeg1976Rotterdam2:01:56 
283Mohamed El Messaoudi1982Zaandam2:02:02 
284Christiaan Locker1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:02:10 
285Ron van den Brink1964Fortuna2:02:10 
286Johan van Aken1949Spijkenisse2:02:14 
287Wout Meijndert1984Pernis Rotterdam2:02:18 
288Bertus van der Steen1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:02:19 
289Edmund Lussenburg1991Rotterdam2:02:20 
290Nico Stoop1963Spijkenisse2:02:20 
291Peter Koster1968Spijkenisse2:02:31 
292Peter van Vuuren1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:02:44 
293Pim de Goede1965Rotterdam2:02:48 
294Bas Michielsen1971Rotterdam2:02:53 
295Robin Lausberg1980Spijkenisse2:03:02 
296Ricardo Gunneman1977Spijkenisse2:03:20 
297Michel Kramer1983Spijkenisse2:03:21 
298Peter Goedhart1957Sommelsdijk2:03:32 
299Jan van Beek1961Geervliet2:03:33 
300Opie Reintke1962Spijkenisse2:03:49 
301Frank de Jong1960Nieuwegein2:03:52 
302Willy van den Hurk1989Valkenswaard2:03:55 
303Glenn Haringa1982Oud-Beijerland2:04:13 
304John Sibens1973Roosendaal2:04:17 
305Kyrillos Gaitanis1994Leuven2:04:21 
306Pascal van den Boogaard1966Spijkenisse2:04:40 
307Stevi Kruithof1992Klaaswaal2:04:46 
308Maarten van Veen1976Barendrecht2:04:55 
309Kees Reichardt1951Rotterdam2:05:22 
310Ben Brabers1980Energie2:05:24 
311Erwin Weeda1986Rotterdam2:05:35 
312Marco Rutters1966Spijkenisse2:05:40 
313Michel Siep1970Rotterdam2:05:57 
314Patrick Maas1973Hekelingen2:05:57 
315Erik Mol1960Spijkenisse2:06:01 
316Nick Gardenier1979Spijkenisse2:06:05 
317Aad Overdevest1959Pijnacker2:06:28 
318Ferdinand Tan1974Rotterdam2:06:30 
319Jacob Wiggers1978Brielle2:06:37 
320Raymond Verschoor1968Rotterdam2:06:49 
321Ferry de Vries1969Energie2:06:49 
322Hillebrand Boogerd1974Heenvliet2:07:21 
323Loek de Vroomen1989Klundert2:07:21 
324Guus Bergevoet1955Poortugaal2:07:47 
325Jan de Vette1948Spark2:08:05 
326Hassan Laasri1961Dutch Runners2:08:19 
327Eric Bastemeijer1959Rozenburg Zh2:08:19 
328Ferry van Pieterson1945Sliedrecht2:09:00 
329Len Pleijsier1965Spijkenisse2:09:08 
330Sven Blaak1982Spijkenisse2:09:16 
331Jan de Geus1950Hercules2:09:28 
332Peter Ophorst1971Spijkenisse2:09:31 
333Marinus Cornelis1965Spijkenisse2:09:31 
334Fabian van der Vliet1996Zuidland2:09:52 
335Jaap van der Wel1954Gouda2:10:35 
336Bjorn Hartgerink1973Hekelingen2:11:00 
337Jeroen de Ridder1987Rotterdam2:11:07 
338Johan Sap1989Rotterdam2:11:07 
339Mark Herbers1969Spijkenisse2:11:55 
340Andries van Akelijen1984Naaldwijk2:11:59 
341Stephan Quick1985Düsseldorf2:12:31 
342Cyriel de Ridder1973Spijkenisse2:13:24 
343Arie van der Kuil1980Triathlon2:13:52 
344Martin van der Linden1979Rotterdam2:13:54 
345Dick Ellerman1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:13:55 
346Henk de Kiewit1978Kapelle2:14:19 
347Raymon Moerland1975Spijkenisse2:14:19 
348Frans Ploegmakers1945Dordrecht2:15:59 
349Jorrit Van der Veen1989Haarlem2:17:01 
350Ralf Westplate1983Spijkenisse2:18:53 
351Marcel Frijmuth1968Numansdorp2:18:53 
352Jeroen Tempelaar1986Rozenburg Zh2:20:50 
353Peter Ravestein1950Schiedam2:21:10 
354Andre van der Meer1972Spijkenisse2:21:31 
355Dominique Frerichs1981Rotterdam2:21:31 
356Floris Blankenberg1953's-Gravenhage2:22:38 
357Rien van den Akker1939Spijkenisse2:23:03 
358Bob Kool1965Spijkenisse2:23:14 
359Chris Rathbun1968's-Gravenhage2:23:46 
360Patrick van Beekom1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:25:03 
361Gilbert van Berkel1977Spijkenisse2:25:17 
362Louwerens Selier1966Spijkenisse2:25:22 
363Rick Balkhoven1951PAC2:26:52 
364Fred Dozy1950Spark2:29:31 
365Christian van Rosmalen1985Spijkenisse2:31:07 
366Joop Wolf1955Rotterdam2:33:11 
367Jaapjan Hoogerdijk1980Spijkenisse2:36:08 
 
VROUW, 1/2 MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petra Sloots1971Spark1:27:55 
2Anne Stellaard1987Triathlon1:33:52 
3Marian van Hilst1969Steenderen1:34:31 
4Isabelle Braekeveld1972Kuurne1:35:59 
5Viviën Pusic1970Parthenon1:37:25 
6Danielle van Hulst1974Parthenon1:40:48 
7Emma Leygnac1996EUR Roadrunners1:41:07 
8Melissa Post1988Spijkenisse1:42:41 
9Marleen Janson1991Leiden1:42:49 
10Gerdien Misbeek1990Spark1:45:10 
11Inge Groenewegen1990Oostvoorne1:45:14 
12Esther van Loenen1970Waterweg1:46:00 
13Amanda Kruit1974Spijkenisse1:46:27 
14Jeannette Poldervaart1965Spark1:47:00 
15Mandy Erkelens1995Tartlétos1:48:23 
16Danielle van der Sluijs1960Spijkenisse1:49:22 
17Harriët Koorn1987Leiden1:49:36 
18Anne Rietveld1991EUR Roadrunners1:49:39 
19Gwen Bieleveld1983Dordrecht1:49:43 
20Monique Baars1972Hellevoetsluis1:50:39 
21Elsemieke Demoed1991Zuidland1:51:01 
22Beata Jednoróg1987Rotterdam1:51:15 
23Christel van den Eijnden1970Phanos1:51:21 
24Joyce Mulder1976Dordrecht1:53:02 
25Lygia van der Wagt1971Spijkenisse1:53:30 
26Jose van Uffelen1959Rozenburg Zh1:54:38 
27Diana Pekel1976Poortugaal1:54:46 
28Gabriella Brouwer1976Rotterdam1:54:48 
29Debbie vd Linden1988Spijkenisse1:54:54 
30Cora van der Hoeven1965Abbenbroek1:55:14 
31Marieke Beljon1979Rotterdam1:55:43 
32Margo Bakhuizen1968Hekelingen1:55:46 
33Lisette Korink1994Capelle aan den IJssel1:55:46 
34Astrid Schimmel1975Energie1:55:49 
35Rebecca de Groot1992Rotterdam1:56:19 
36Laura Bal1995Rockanje1:56:55 
37Albitha Wambraiw1979's-Gravenhage1:57:00 
38Madelon Kleinekoort1967Spijkenisse1:57:07 
39Coco van Beveren1986Noordwijk Zh1:57:08 
40Hanneke Andringa1957's-Gravenhage1:57:09 
41Quirine van der Salm1949Nootdorp1:57:18 
42Mirjam Bosveld1975Rozenburg Zh1:57:19 
43Mariska Snijders1975Brielle1:57:20 
44Mireille de Korte1986Dongen1:57:20 
45Patricia Nieboer1975Hellevoetsluis1:57:27 
46Corine van den Berg1963Spark1:57:49 
47Wendy van 't Verlaat1973Spijkenisse1:57:54 
48Sandra van Santen1990Oud-Beijerland1:58:06 
49Janet Beijer1967Spark1:58:10 
50Maike van der Zwart1975's-Gravenhage1:58:26 
51Ria Lemaire1968Ieper1:58:44 
52Angelique den Uijl1969Parthenon1:59:35 
53Nicole van Bergeijk1976Spijkenisse1:59:46 
54Carlota Berea Barral1980PAC2:00:36 
55Petra van de Laar1968PAC2:00:39 
56Silvia van Schaick1968Rozenburg Zh2:00:45 
57Marissa Verschuren1990Rhoon2:00:52 
58Paulien van Dooremalen1985Arnhem2:01:00 
59Isabel Mellegers1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:01:09 
60Diana Oosterhof1964Fortuna2:01:39 
61Clarice Hoogendoorn1974Krimpen aan den IJssel2:01:47 
62Chrystel van der Starre1981Spijkenisse2:02:02 
63Monique vd Horst1963Spijkenisse2:02:21 
64Linda Blijkers1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:02:38 
65Laura Blom1979Maassluis2:02:42 
66Patricia Koerts-Bijl1970Voorne Atletiek2:03:22 
67Suzanne Hoek1969Rotterdam2:03:24 
68Nynke Noordmans1981Amsterdam2:04:13 
69Olga van Gelderen1984Spijkenisse2:04:17 
70Aurore Lavaissiere1989Haarlem2:04:25 
71Astrid Hahn1976Pernis Rotterdam2:04:43 
72Esther den Adel1970Hellevoetsluis2:04:44 
73Marjolein Zwijnenburg1985Klaaswaal2:04:45 
74Esther Prijs1978Loopgroep Athletic Point2:04:54 
75Lennie Groenewegen1972Rotterdam2:04:59 
76Esther Verkoelen1966Fortuna2:05:00 
77Meike Schoonmade1971Spijkenisse2:05:55 
78Yvonne Krabbe1971Amersfoort2:06:11 
79Pascal van Zaal1971Rotterdam2:06:11 
80Marian Kil1968Schiedam2:06:14 
81Caren Makkinga1978Rotterdam2:06:15 
82Lonneke Plantfeber1974Spijkenisse2:06:29 
83Hélène Lambrecht1995Oostduinkerke2:07:11 
84Alice Rakhan1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:07:14 
85Saskia van Bezooijen1990Klundert2:07:22 
86Sharon van den Brink1990Vlaardingen2:07:38 
87Marsha Monster-Veerman1975Zuidland2:07:41 
88Natasja van Ooijen1972Heerjansdam2:07:53 
89Chaja Blaak1988Spijkenisse2:07:56 
90Martha de Fontijn1951Fortuna2:08:05 
91Charlotte De Vos1987Drongen2:08:24 
92Claude Hofs-Brasdefer1956Spijkenisse2:08:32 
93Joke Oosters-Scholman1963Altena Road Runners2:08:58 
94Carola van Veen-Boelsen1969Spark2:09:05 
95Stephanie van den Hurk1988Eindhoven2:09:11 
96Sassie Lin1984Rotterdam2:09:13 
97Joke Heijmans1954Hercules2:09:28 
98Eden Zhang1986Rotterdam2:09:44 
99Mary Cheung1970Heenvliet2:09:53 
100Laura van der Waal1967Papendrecht2:09:56 
101Anouk Haan1987STB2:09:59 
102Jacky Winkelman1963Spijkenisse2:10:38 
103Tannet Remmelts1964Rotterdam2:10:55 
104Janneke van Meel1988Phoenix2:11:30 
105Ellie Kalshoven1959Spijkenisse2:11:33 
106Soumia Laouikili1981Rotterdam2:12:11 
107Mendy van Midden1987Alkmaar2:12:27 
108Shirley de Sain1978Spijkenisse2:14:05 
109Ursula Cremers1969Rozenburg Zh2:15:18 
110Denise Webb1968Rozenburg Zh2:15:18 
111Yvonne Hijdra1952Spark2:15:25 
112Marian de Jong1959Dordrecht2:15:34 
113Miranda Amrhar1972Rotterdam2:16:10 
114Sandra Michel1970Rotterdam2:16:10 
115Arina Oomen1968Hercules2:16:34 
116Karin Westplate1981Numansdorp2:18:53 
117Annemieke Ooms1979the Hague Road Runners2:18:55 
118Patricia Vermaat1976Parthenon2:18:58 
119Suzanne van Rooij1952Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:20:15 
120Fleur Zwarts1994Groningen2:20:28 
121Daphne van der Maas1986Spark2:20:52 
122Debora Meissl1980Rotterdam2:22:54 
123Lianne van Lith1985PAC2:23:02 
124Jacky Ramos1976Rotterdam2:23:57 
125Esther Thijjssen1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:24:26 
126Harma van Erven1979Spijkenisse2:25:17 
127Tina Pieters1963Spark2:25:21 
128Annelies Vos1982Pallas '932:25:21 
129Lucian Jager1964Spijkenisse2:25:22 
130Martha van der Bie1969Spijkenisse2:27:19 
131Tanja Pleijsier1971Spijkenisse2:32:33 
132Sonja Sital1956Rotterdam2:33:11 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Yennick Wolthuizen1984Castricum34:33 
2Timo de Geus1990Spirit Oud Beijerland34:53 
3Kevin van Hoeven1986Spijkenisse36:10 
4Ernst-Jan Haselhoff1983Hilversum37:04 
5Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek37:40 
6Marijn Rodenburg1984EUR Roadrunners37:54 
7Vincent Bloem1994Pallas '9338:07 
8Ronald Borgdorff1976Spijkenisse38:27 
9Mark de Munter1991Rotterdam39:26 
10Henk Kerkhof1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam39:41 
11Raoul Majewski1975Rotterdam40:14 
12Bjorn Treyer1983Willstatt40:38 
13Tom van den Berkhof1983Triathlon40:43 
14Jelle Dijkshoorn2000Schiedam40:44 
15Kelvin van den Broek1990Rozenburg Zh40:58 
16Ramon van Egmond1975Barendrecht41:00 
17Onno Hutten1980Rotterdam41:17 
18Bas van Delft1976Spijkenisse41:32 
19Arjen Teijn1965Spijkenisse41:36 
20Dirk Jan Misbeek1993Spark42:21 
21Mitsuharu Ishida1968Amstelveen42:28 
22Tom Fobbe2001Energie42:31 
23Mischa Browne1981Rotterdam42:31 
24Kevin Snoeij1994Spijkenisse43:13 
25Jorge Luis Soberanes1987Mexico City43:20 
26Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh43:25 
27Pieterjan Vandenbussche1980Gent43:29 
28Jesse Koymans1980Wateringen43:30 
29Tygo Dobber2000PAC43:35 
30Michael Kerkhof1991Rotterdam43:54 
31Jeroen van der Stokker1975Rotterdam Atletiek43:57 
32John van Vliet1970 44:01 
33Juri Leissner1978 44:18 
34Robert Feteris1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam44:51 
35Kaey van Rij1984Hoogvliet Rotterdam44:55 
36Bart Hartzema1978Spijkenisse44:56 
37Martijn Ruitenberg1981Rotterdam44:56 
38Francis Sonnemann1963Rotterdam45:13 
39Michel Bos1998's-Gravendeel45:31 
40Ron de Jong1981 45:31 
41Madalin Ceausescu1989Eindhoven45:51 
42Niels Vingerhoets1988Tilburg46:04 
43Paul van Lieshout1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam46:19 
44Ron Verhaar1959Rockanje46:25 
45Diego Furest1984Rotterdam46:27 
46Alex Elbers1971Zuid-Beijerland46:28 
47Onno Kuller1998Spijkenisse46:41 
48Carlos Sánchez Martínez1991Eindhoven46:47 
49Joost de Blok1988Brielle46:48 
50Daniel Planting1984 46:50 
51Javier Tortosa Sancho1992Eindhoven46:51 
52Richard Hendriks1973Krimpen aan de Lek46:53 
53Daniël Ates1991Spijkenisse46:56 
54Jay Biharie1986Rotterdam47:02 
55Jerrie Zijlmans1984Zwijndrecht47:06 
56Frank van Hilten1980Dordrecht47:14 
57Rafael Wildhagen1981Spijkenisse47:20 
58Frederik Reimers1974Dordrecht47:27 
59Ernst Holzmann1972Barendrecht47:28 
60Rene van der Sluijs1963Spijkenisse48:31 
61Arie Kamps1952Spijkenisse48:32 
62Erik Schippers1971Hellevoetsluis48:43 
63Jerry de Valk1976Spijkenisse48:47 
64Michael van Egmond1985Hoogvliet Rotterdam49:03 
65Robin van der Valk1985Rhoon49:03 
66Stephan Riegman1978Poortugaal49:05 
67Dino Fageraas1965Rotterdam49:21 
68Richard Gouw1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam49:24 
69Jaap Bakker1968Spijkenisse49:55 
70Jordan Buijs1989Spijkenisse50:01 
71John van de Laar1967Rhoon50:04 
72Maurits Sloots1976Utrecht50:06 
73Tom de Jong1985Spijkenisse50:10 
74Ernesto Attanasio2000's-Gravendeel50:13 
75Patrick de Groot1976Spijkenisse50:21 
76Roy Pot1986Hoogvliet Rotterdam50:24 
77Rick Geerlings1984Noordwijkerhout50:26 
78Gerrit van Beusichem1953Waterweg50:31 
79Gerard Janssen1969Capelle aan den IJssel50:43 
80Roel van der Burg1949Spijkenisse51:13 
81Gerard Dullemond1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam51:29 
82Aad Hoogendijk1967Ridderkerk51:49 
83John Snijder1981Spijkenisse52:04 
84Mark Hoorens1992Leiden52:07 
85Leo Doornhein1962Capelle aan den IJssel52:13 
86Gerard Woerdeman1957Spijkenisse52:19 
87Joek Sloots1946Hellevoetsluis52:25 
88Teus Ottevanger1952Spijkenisse52:30 
89Cees van Tienhoven1958Spijkenisse52:34 
90Peter Bergman1968 52:34 
91Marco Mellaard1972Barendrecht52:35 
92Francisco Tortosa Sancho1996Murcia52:54 
93Peter Borgdorff1971Spijkenisse53:25 
94Arie van Meeteren1952Groot-Ammers53:28 
95Sjoerd Bootsma1961Spijkenisse53:29 
96Rob Boer1970 53:34 
97Dennis van der Wal1988Zuidland53:42 
98Richard Joosten1978Spijkenisse53:48 
99Govert van der Bij1973Oud-Beijerland53:48 
100Remco Poldervaart1987Spijkenisse53:50 
101Han Bakker1947Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:57 
102Jasper Monster1952Zuidland53:57 
103Rob Davids1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam54:10 
104Amarjit Ram1970Barendrecht54:14 
105Ricardo Voeten2001Spijkenisse54:22 
106Rob van der Gaag1955Hellevoetsluis54:30 
107John Gorter1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam54:32 
108Michel Sas1980Spijkenisse54:39 
109Alexander van Es1989Spijkenisse54:39 
110Jos van Noort1953Spijkenisse54:56 
111Ricardo Singewald1985Spijkenisse54:56 
112Jan Kocken1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:02 
113John van der Meer1982Spijkenisse55:02 
114Rein Laurens1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:05 
115Michel van Baardwijk1970Spijkenisse55:23 
116Haroldinio ABAUNA1962Eindhoven55:32 
117Peter van Hecke1957Spark55:35 
118Edwin Molendijk1968Hekelingen55:36 
119Martin Mötter1965Spijkenisse55:36 
120Ronald Fontijn1983Spijkenisse55:36 
121Alexander Broekmeulen1976Werkendam55:38 
122Ryan Flynn1975Amsterdam55:52 
123Ruurd Tolman1951Spark55:56 
124Jamie McKinnon1982Delft56:06 
125Sathish Thangaraja1985Utrecht56:17 
126Patrick Fok1973Spijkenisse56:42 
127Marco Jansen1988Spijkenisse56:42 
128Jales Josino da Rocha Filho1975Paris56:43 
129Geert de Vries1984Zuidland56:57 
130Peter van 't Hoff1968Sint Philipsland57:12 
131Klaas Appelmelk1955Spijkenisse57:14 
132Richard Nooderings1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:43 
133Francisco Tortosa Nicolas1960Murcia57:50 
134Steven Blom1976Maassluis58:23 
135Vincent Leeuwenburgh1992Leiden58:32 
136Joey Brokaar1992Leiden58:32 
137Ferry Biesheuvel1996Spijkenisse58:54 
138Marcel van IJsselmuide1964Spijkenisse58:55 
139Jan Bakker1953Spark59:00 
140Mauro Brenna1985Rotterdam59:07 
141Stefhan Frerichs1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:28 
142Matthias Meijer1980Dordrecht59:28 
143Gerard van der Net1968Poortugaal59:30 
144Jan Bakker1957Spark59:32 
145Nick van der Schuit1999Zwijndrecht59:41 
146Hennie Sallet1963Spijkenisse59:51 
147Sudeep Karumathil1985's-Gravenhage1:00:16 
148Michel van der Sluijs1980Spijkenisse1:00:18 
149Sander Teitsma1988Spijkenisse1:00:22 
150Sebastiaan van Hofwegen1980Spijkenisse1:00:32 
151Sean Stumpf1997Spijkenisse1:01:12 
152Jan Scheffers1957 1:01:15 
153Stefan Hoogwerf1991Hekelingen1:01:30 
154Arnie Been1950 1:02:15 
155Rien de la Rie1955 1:02:24 
156Ryan Seeman1973Voorburg1:02:53 
157John van Oosten1952avVN1:03:15 
158Martin Mutsaers1955Spijkenisse1:03:37 
159Ernst Wendrich1977Pernis Rotterdam1:03:41 
160Hans Meijndert1955Pernis Rotterdam1:03:43 
161Marc Wevers1971Spijkenisse1:04:18 
162Xerxes De Belder1979Roeselare1:04:36 
163Frans Peeters1965Spijkenisse1:04:47 
164Abhinav Vijaykumar1986Utrecht1:04:55 
165Leonardo Maria Palma1978Bruxelles1:05:09 
166Ekove Anani1976Brussel1:05:09 
167Kas van den Berg1948Spijkenisse1:05:19 
168Johan de Leeuw den Bouter1974Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:05:24 
169Cees Waasdorp1957Spijkenisse1:05:33 
170Jaap Bons1958Oud-Beijerland1:06:10 
171Leo Turenhout1948Oegstgeest1:06:13 
172Wouter Vijfvinkel1982Vlaardingen1:06:17 
173Wim Strijk1962Dordrecht1:06:36 
174Ronald Wim van Gent1978Oudemolen Nb1:07:11 
175Arno Bouman1964Waardhuizen1:08:25 
176Tushar Gurav1983Amstelveen1:09:19 
177Evert van de Kreeke1951Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:09:25 
178Vijayendra Srinivas Nishtala1977Amstelveen1:10:20 
179Fenno van den Broek1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:12:26 
180John vd Broek1946Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:12:26 
181Sherman Willem1969Spijkenisse1:12:46 
182Simon vd Berg1949Spijkenisse1:14:41 
183Marlon Willem1980Spijkenisse1:15:41 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carmen Scharpfenecker1977Gengenbach40:57 
2Claudia Leguízamo1986Mexico City44:41 
3Marion Visser1985Rotterdam45:04 
4Augüsta van Hoogdalem1976Fortuna45:25 
5Ghislaine van der Vlies1982Spijkenisse46:35 
6Petra Vos1966Maassluis46:49 
7Eshter Buurman1976Krimpen aan de Lek46:53 
8Marion Scharpfenecker1974Hazerswoude-Rijndijk47:02 
9Laura De Lorenzi1990Eindhoven47:20 
10Ellen Zaal1970Dordrecht48:21 
11Angela Hutter-Lan1986Rotterdam49:32 
12Yolanda Majewski1975Rotterdam49:42 
13Yvanka Schouwenaar1989Rotterdam50:07 
14Linda van der Linden1986Spijkenisse50:18 
15Wendy Vuijk1986Maasland50:43 
16Myrthe Menting1988Rotterdam50:45 
17Marian Putter1970Energie50:55 
18Carola Schot1968Energie50:56 
19Rebeca Sanchez1988Distrito Federal51:09 
20Malou Menting1990Utrecht51:16 
21Yvon van der Burg1979Spijkenisse51:19 
22Yolanda Hofsteenge1980Hellevoetsluis51:54 
23Leonie Verstegen1971Heemstede52:09 
24Ingrid Doornhein1969Capelle aan den IJssel52:13 
25Janet Zijlmans1981Spijkenisse52:28 
26Linda Scholman1967Barendrecht53:20 
27Jose van der Velden1989Spijkenisse54:06 
28Marjolein Voogt1984Spijkenisse54:18 
29Laura Kruithof1995Spijkenisse54:32 
30Chantahl Boers1972Alblasserdam55:15 
31Myrna vd Emster1972Papendrecht55:15 
32Jane Pulford1973's-Gravenhage55:23 
33Bianca Westra1980Spijkenisse55:23 
34Monique Kuller1967Spijkenisse55:24 
35Elma Borgdorff1981Spijkenisse55:35 
36Linda Alexandra1975Olympus '7055:41 
37Bonnie Flynn1975Amsterdam55:49 
38Anita Kabbedijk1966Zuidland55:50 
39Aimy Tameris1992Spijkenisse55:52 
40Petra de Graaf Vrijenhoek1967Geervliet56:12 
41Katarina Banusic1968Spijkenisse56:12 
42Diane Blacow1966Wassenaar56:16 
43Lisette de Winter1957Spijkenisse56:20 
44Elisabethe Ramos1971Dutch Runners56:37 
45Andrea Schop1955Spark57:34 
46Joney Pot1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:42 
47Rachel van Cutsen1984Schiedam58:10 
48Linda Halverhout1965Leiden58:11 
49Inge van der Linden1969Spijkenisse58:19 
50Elin Bakhuizen1997Spijkenisse58:23 
51Lynette Kok1990Barendrecht58:27 
52Akke Dijkshoorn1961Schiedam58:30 
53Saskia Rutters1978Spark58:58 
54Stefanie Klerx1981Poortugaal59:06 
55Jannie Thissen-Van Eck1982Rotterdam59:07 
56Anja Peters1964Heenvliet59:10 
57Sas Statz1978Rotterdam59:21 
58Chantal Kramer1983Spijkenisse59:22 
59Evelien Groenewegen1990Spijkenisse59:23 
60Mirjam Reijnen1980Rotterdam59:36 
61Tutta Aarre1953Hellevoetsluis59:41 
62Manon Gunneman1978Spijkenisse59:51 
63Kirsten Sallet1997Spijkenisse59:51 
64Monique Punt1965Ridderkerk59:54 
65Marjolein van Zanten-Voog1978Spijkenisse59:56 
66Sandra Rangelova1995Vlissingen1:00:17 
67Ellen den Broeder1950Heenvliet1:00:19 
68Simone Alberts1982Heenvliet1:00:20 
69Elvira Palli1978Spijkenisse1:00:26 
70Kelly Reedijk1981Spijkenisse1:00:44 
71Mirjam van Welzen1976Maarssen1:01:04 
72Sandra Faaij1976Spijkenisse1:01:11 
73Natascha Korving1991Spijkenisse1:01:31 
74Lizette Heijdra1980Spijkenisse1:01:36 
75Patricia van Hillo1979Rotterdam1:01:38 
76Suzanne Kluijt1978Rotterdam1:02:07 
77Elly van Mil1956Hekelingen1:02:14 
78Petra Breederland1966Zuidland1:02:24 
79Sandra van Oudenaarden1983Spijkenisse1:02:26 
80Diana Kesaulya1975Rotterdam1:03:07 
81Tiana van Oosten1986Rotterdam1:03:16 
82Chantal Mutsaers1987Spijkenisse1:03:37 
83Karen Ton1973Zuidland1:04:16 
84Caroline Olijve1977's-Gravenhage1:04:20 
85Nathalie van Pelt1981Spijkenisse1:04:24 
86Ingrid Kroep1972Spijkenisse1:04:47 
87Irma Stout1969Rozenburg Zh1:04:48 
88Monique Kriesch1965Spijkenisse1:04:58 
89Jenny Vermeij1969Spijkenisse1:05:03 
90Carola de Jonge1971Spijkenisse1:05:08 
91Isabelle Ekoue1983Bruxelles1:05:09 
92Rebecca van den Berg1971Etten-Leur1:05:10 
93Claudia Kuss1968Spijkenisse1:05:16 
94Elly Waasdorp1958Spijkenisse1:05:34 
95Coby Stouke1960Spijkenisse1:05:34 
96Sabrina Mostert1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:46 
97Corrie Fakkel1953Spijkenisse1:05:55 
98Petra Meijndert1961Pernis Rotterdam1:06:00 
99Iris Kalkman1979Warmond1:06:13 
100Suzanne Wekker1979Spijkenisse1:06:14 
101Gaby Du Moulin1982Spijkenisse1:06:28 
102Angelique Du Moulin1987Spijkenisse1:06:28 
103Stefanie van Hamel1984Spijkenisse1:06:28 
104Els de Wild1952Funrunners Rotterdam1:06:38 
105Rebecca Huber1981's-Gravenhage1:07:04 
106Petra Verheij1959Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:11 
107Suzanne de Mik1987Vlaardingen1:07:25 
108Katinka Monster1984Spijkenisse1:07:40 
109Saskia Hageraats1976Spijkenisse1:08:02 
110Inge Smits1984Oss1:08:25 
111Ramona van Gent1983Hoogvliet1:08:40 
112Linda van der Poel1989Barendrecht1:08:46 
113Julia Kamire1980Delft1:09:21 
114Tessa Bruin1989Spijkenisse1:09:57 
115Rosalie Bruin1986Spijkenisse1:09:58 
116Petra Van Gelder1980Spijkenisse1:10:18 
117Sandra de Man1964Pernis Rotterdam1:10:25 
118Saskia de Neef1980Spijkenisse1:10:34 
119Renske de Neef1979Spijkenisse1:10:34 
120Anneke Nederveen1986Rotterdam1:11:41 
121Tracey Phillips1964Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:11:48 
122Annette Koelink1969Spijkenisse1:11:48 
123Astrid Meijer1985Spijkenisse1:12:30 
124Marleen Nederveen1983Spark1:12:43 
125Cindy Rathbun1968's-Gravenhage1:12:49 
126Chrisstella Vernooij1976Spijkenisse1:13:10 
127Joyce Overgoor1984Spijkenisse1:13:11 
128Elsa Salverda1984Spijkenisse1:13:15 
129Patricia Vermeer1972Spijkenisse1:13:39 
130Ilona van de Merwe-Marijn1968Spijkenisse1:14:33 
131Linda van de Merwe1995Spijkenisse1:14:34 
132Gonny Poot1952Spijkenisse1:14:56 
133Monique Ritsema1982Spijkenisse1:15:40 
134Kim van Alphen1985Spijkenisse1:16:08 
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk van Leeuwen1992Abbenbroek15:54 
2Niels Persoon1989Naaldwijk17:17 
3Joey van 't Verlaat1999Spijkenisse17:33 
4Matthijs Riemens1974Fortuna17:45 
5Ruben van Kesteren1990Spark17:48 
6Matthijs Horlings1989Leiden18:20 
7Ferdu Yildiz1995Spijkenisse18:39 
8Ruben van Dijk1992Spijkenisse18:47 
9Melvin Kruik1996Rockanje18:57 
10Demetrio Modafferi1970Spijkenisse19:04 
11Erwin Poldervaart1992Pallas '9319:22 
12Hidde Weersma1997Spijkenisse19:30 
13Jerremy van Ham1995Spijkenisse20:01 
14Tom Ariesen2001Veenendaal20:21 
15Maarten Schop1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam20:59 
16Jeffrey van Haasteren1982Spijkenisse21:03 
17Sander vd Nadort1980Spijkenisse21:05 
18Fred Louter1965Maasland21:07 
19Leo Westmaas1989Spijkenisse21:24 
20Remo van den Hoek1992Spijkenisse21:29 
21Michel Christen1967Brielle22:06 
22Pascal Doornhein2003PAC22:12 
23Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel22:13 
24Edwin Metzemaekers1966 22:38 
25Nilson Kelhnen1998Spijkenisse22:51 
26Jan Kool1954Spark23:10 
27Ernesto Schippers2002Hellevoetsluis23:12 
28Gerard Westmaas1955Spijkenisse23:20 
29Thom 't Hoen1991Barendrecht23:41 
30Dennis Visscher1997Spark23:43 
31Jarno Stuurman1978Spijkenisse24:31 
32Ronald Zoeteman1981Rotterdam24:33 
33Sjors van der Meij2001Amersfoort24:34 
34Jurn Nater1989Schiedam25:07 
35Braedan Tol2004Spijkenisse25:28 
36Erik-Jan Beuzenberg1959 26:00 
37Sam Westra2005Spark26:20 
38Andri van der Doelen1959Hellevoetsluis26:23 
39Danny Seghers1988Rotterdam26:34 
40Dennis Schijff1978Spijkenisse26:48 
41Martin Westra1974Spijkenisse27:01 
42Erick Dekkers1954Spark27:10 
43Nick de Winter1994Spijkenisse27:18 
44Marcel Gerrits1968LAAC Twente27:29 
45Leo Blom1948PAC27:31 
46Stijn Verheij2003Odijk27:34 
47Dick van der Wal1949Spijkenisse27:45 
48Peter Langendoen1992Hellevoetsluis27:49 
49Andrea Roccaverde1990Leiden28:04 
50Gerard van Vliet1989Oud-Beijerland28:10 
51Marcel Wijshijer1964Spark28:11 
52Halimar Heijnen1976Energie28:20 
53Remy Kok1990Spijkenisse28:25 
54Martijn Been1983Spijkenisse28:26 
55Martijn Ooms1973Spijkenisse28:38 
56Chris Gielen1981Rhoon28:44 
57Marc-Jan Holslag1977Spijkenisse28:53 
58Jesse Grul2002Odijk29:01 
59Servaas Grul1962Dutch Runners29:01 
60Tjerk Bosman1991Spijkenisse29:04 
61Yannick le Cocq d'Armandv2000Poortugaal29:09 
62Thomas Hofmeester1983Spijkenisse29:12 
63Cor de Weerdt1949Dynamica29:17 
64Rutger de Jong1982Pijnacker29:17 
65Laurens Schepers1981Dordrecht30:02 
66Jerry Tilro1973Oud-Beijerland30:20 
67Cees Bouthoorn1947Spijkenisse30:38 
68Rob Heijdra1982Spijkenisse30:54 
69André Visser1985Spijkenisse31:08 
70Stanley Rapmund1989Zuidland31:09 
71Jaap van der Reijden1946Rotterdam31:17 
72Hans de Bruijn1959Dordrecht31:17 
73Leon de Laat1962Pernis Rotterdam31:31 
74Diederik Hubenet1954Spijkenisse31:50 
75Jimmy van der Vaart1997Hellevoetsluis32:07 
76Ronald Slump1992Spijkenisse32:10 
77Gert Vogelaar1950Breda32:14 
78Martijn Westland1974Spijkenisse32:37 
79Dave Beck1979Spijkenisse32:42 
80Roan Beck2004Spijkenisse32:42 
81Gerard De Ruiter1978Spijkenisse32:57 
82Remco de Reus2001Spijkenisse33:14 
83Roy Wevers2001Spijkenisse33:15 
84Marco de Reus1967Spijkenisse33:15 
85Peter Verhelst1983Spark33:34 
86Jan Leenders1953Spijkenisse33:34 
87Dave van der Waay1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam33:59 
88AW Zoon1946Middelharnis34:18 
89Eldert van de Merwe1964Spijkenisse35:07 
90Arnold Kruif1958Spijkenisse36:29 
91Piet Hagens1940Hoogvliet Rotterdam37:00 
92Cor Koring1956Spijkenisse39:34 
93Wout van Wieringen1933Spijkenisse42:05 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iris van Driest1997Flevo Delta20:26 
2Loena Bark1995Spijkenisse20:39 
3Kim van 't Verlaat2001Spijkenisse20:56 
4Cathy de Vogel1988Rotterdam21:14 
5Jitske Weersma2001Spijkenisse21:41 
6Alette Van der Kraan1988Kwintsheul23:22 
7Jose Eichhorn1983Schiedam24:39 
8Angela van de Merwe1993Spijkenisse25:40 
9Wisna Philipsen1993Rotterdam25:58 
10Linda van Dongen1967Rotterdam26:06 
11Lisa Menting1986Utrecht26:14 
12Brigitte Snel1975Vlaardingen27:29 
13Natasja de Winkel1996Pallas '9327:35 
14Everdien van der Leek1987Leiden27:40 
15Esther Westmaas1984Spijkenisse27:57 
16Laura den Uijl1954Spark28:13 
17Marta Maggioni1992Leiden28:37 
18Simone van Duijn1973Oud-Beijerland28:54 
19Marianne van Dijk1989's-Gravenhage28:58 
20Laura Renes1986Krimpen aan den IJssel29:12 
21Pauline de Jonge-Lughten1984Spijkenisse29:14 
22Chantal van der Voort1976's-Gravenhage29:15 
23Jade Smit1975PAC29:21 
24Leonie Bos2001's-Gravendeel29:23 
25Freija Loman1999Hilversum29:27 
26Lara Hubenet1989Spark29:31 
27Shireen Tol1979Spijkenisse29:35 
28Rocio alejandrina Castaneda Sanchez1987Eindhoven29:48 
29Ellen Poldervaart1960Spark29:50 
30Petra van Houwelingen1988Sleeuwijk30:12 
31Sheila Truitsen1976Rotterdam30:22 
32Linda Commandeur1977Capelle aan den IJssel30:36 
33Chantal Hafakker1976Spijkenisse30:36 
34Olga Moerkerke1979Spijkenisse30:41 
35Lucie Wipprecht-Evans1978Hellevoetsluis30:42 
36Sylvia Siegers1963Rotterdam30:58 
37Jolanda Tveter1961Spark31:03 
38Melissa van Hamburg1993Zuidland31:09 
39Ingrid Hofman1963Fortuna31:20 
40Tessa Sintmaartensdijk1994Spijkenisse31:22 
41Renata Dekker1972Fortuna31:25 
42Esther de Laat1991Pernis Rotterdam31:31 
43Astrid Zijlmans Amperse1984Zwijndrecht31:34 
44Anouk Breeman1972Barendrecht31:37 
45Danielle 't Hart1983Vlaardingen31:43 
46Siwoh Djojomarto1982Spijkenisse31:43 
47Jessica Gouweleeuw1972Goedereede31:45 
48Mariska van Dam1974Pallas '9331:45 
49Tamara Labeur1995Asterix31:55 
50Valerie Feber vd Berg1975Spijkenisse32:23 
51Lisanne van Damme1997Spijkenisse32:26 
52Angela van Pelt1985Vlaardingen32:27 
53Rachel van Pelt1983Vlaardingen32:27 
54Petra Krijgsman1966Spark32:32 
55Linda Nijman1970PAC32:34 
56Marjolein Coq Darmanville1969Poortugaal33:17 
57Sandra Preesman1969Spijkenisse33:28 
58Elina Ruijzing1980Spijkenisse33:29 
59Kim Witteveen1992Spijkenisse33:33 
60Kim Verhelst1985Spijkenisse33:33 
61Jeanine Duijvelshoff1986Spijkenisse33:35 
62Maaike Leenders1987Spijkenisse33:35 
63Roxy de Jong1993Rotterdam33:36 
64Evelien de Jongh1985Ridderkerk33:38 
65Femke Feenstra1999Spijkenisse33:50 
66Paula van den Kerkhof1984Spijkenisse33:55 
67Natasja Bahnerth1977Spijkenisse33:56 
68Daisy Kok1997Poortugaal33:57 
69Monique Sebrechts-Dits1969Barendrecht33:58 
70Iris Laarhoven1965Poortugaal33:58 
71Marjolijn Zwart1976Spijkenisse34:01 
72Nell Rietkerk1951Spijkenisse34:06 
73Iris Thijssen2003Spijkenisse34:07 
74Ellen Wevers1970Spijkenisse34:09 
75Erna Rolaff1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam34:14 
76Adriana Zakuzkowska Krizywska1970Etten-Leur34:18 
77Simone Balk1980Spijkenisse34:20 
78Deborah Versloot1990Ridderkerk34:32 
79Arja van Beveren1957Spijkenisse34:32 
80Manon Kuijpers1982Rotterdam34:36 
81Ellen van der Sluis1956Fortuna34:43 
82Gitte Tilro1973Oud-Beijerland34:48 
83Bianca Vermeulen1972Hekelingen34:51 
84Jacqueline Deen1971Spijkenisse34:51 
85Marlene Poterson1974Spijkenisse35:09 
86Debby van Tol1979Spijkenisse35:11 
87Jorinda Brouwer1989Spijkenisse35:12 
88Caitlin Stooker1989Rotterdam35:19 
89Renate Kalsbeek1966Spark35:20 
90Anja de Ruiter1958Spark35:20 
91Willeke Willeijns1968Spijkenisse35:22 
92Patricia van Helden1970Spijkenisse35:22 
93Dini van Dijk1952Spijkenisse35:26 
94Petra van Dijk1978Rotterdam35:30 
95Rashida Leter1986Spijkenisse35:31 
96Kelly Roos1988Spijkenisse35:36 
97Livienke Vogelaar1953Bennekom35:52 
98Dusty Groenewoud1985Spijkenisse35:53 
99Michelle Andeweg1988Spijkenisse36:04 
100Mariëlle van Dorst1980Spijkenisse36:07 
101Gwenny du Parand1983Nootdorp36:08 
102Suleika Homburg1976Spijkenisse36:08 
103Anja Verheijen1966Spijkenisse36:11 
104Annemiek Kruif1985Spijkenisse36:29 
105Sylvia Langendoen1964Spark36:56 
106Sylvia Bakker1963Spijkenisse37:12 
107Jessica Muller1977Spijkenisse37:13 
108Margareth van Diggelen1965Spijkenisse37:44 
109Wilma Stam1964Zwartewaal37:51 
110Stefanie van den Barselaar1990Heenvliet37:53 
111Annet Noordhuizen1969Bergambacht38:12 
112Diana vd Heide1976Bergambacht38:13 
113Lenette Noordhuizen1968Nootdorp38:13 
114Amanda Forman1987Zuidland38:45 
115Linda Verboom1985Zuidland38:45 
116Karin Wiersma1987Spijkenisse38:48 
117Helen Adriaanse1968Hellevoetsluis38:49 
118Marieke van Abswoude1982Spijkenisse39:08 
119Anouk Been1988Spijkenisse39:36 
120Astrid Heijdra1985Spijkenisse39:47 
121Manon van Es1989Rozenburg Zh39:56 
122Jaqueline Strijk1970Dordrecht40:07 
123Saskia Stemerdink1966Borne40:39 
124Annelies Elissen1967Barendrecht40:40 
125Ginie Gerrits1964LAAC Twente40:41 
126Sandra Oskam1970Spijkenisse40:51 
127Iris Woudenberg1997Spijkenisse40:56 
128Corrie Bouthoorn1952Spijkenisse41:18 
129Linda Korneef1979Spijkenisse41:23 
130Amanda Kruithof Kremer1985Hellevoetsluis41:47 
131Kimberly Winkelman1980Brielle41:47 
132Miranda de Jongh1981Spijkenisse41:54 
133Susanne Tolenaar1989Spijkenisse42:48 
134Cora Rommy1964Spijkenisse44:05 
135Chandra Lendering1968Spijkenisse44:05 
136Kim Flaes1991Rotterdam44:55 
137Monique Kamp1965Tilburg46:06 
 
 
Tot ziens op 18 december 2016!
 
Gem. Nissewaard,Deltasport,RST,Bakker Bouw,MH,Rabobank,Shell,Runners World
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-12-2015 23:09