Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Voorne's Duin Trail

Oostvoorne - Zondag 6 december 2015

 
MAN, 20 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marco Akershoek1993Sittard1:21:591:21:58
2Wouter van Caspel1985Dynamica1:24:431:24:41
3Samy Woliner1986Alkmaar1:30:081:30:01
4Marcel de Vette1971Oud-Beijerland1:30:421:30:40
5Arnold de Krom1966Halsteren1:31:421:31:41
6Reinier Jasperse1987Rotterdam1:32:191:32:13
7Maurice de Keijzer1972Spijkenisse1:34:411:34:40
8Niels Kok1979Nieuw-Vennep1:35:111:35:00
9Bas de Bruin1970Wijk aan Zee1:36:241:36:22
10Daniël Hamerslag1970Delft1:36:271:36:19
11Willem Derks1959Dordrecht1:37:331:37:32
12Jeroen Boot1976Rotterdam1:37:441:37:35
13Martin Kleinjan1970Rotterdam1:37:561:37:55
14Ramon van der Knaap1977Hellevoetsluis1:38:191:38:18
15Robert van der Zanden1978Brielle1:38:251:38:05
16Ruud Maliepaard1988Den Bommel1:38:401:38:39
17Kees van Oenelen1962Spado1:38:461:38:45
18Alex de Langen1963Oud-Beijerland1:39:091:39:04
19Raoul Smit Sibinga1969Gouda1:40:311:40:27
20Gert Bessems1967Rotterdam1:40:401:40:37
21Don Croes1965Brielle1:41:001:40:58
22Jeroen de Kort1966Delft1:41:201:41:11
23Jon Kegge1990Hellevoetsluis1:41:331:41:29
24Bob Lawende1985Rotterdam1:41:341:41:25
25Paul Streep1951Capelle aan den IJssel1:41:391:41:27
26Jeroen Nieuwland1978Rotterdam1:42:041:41:45
27Jan van Gent1958Oud-Beijerland1:42:101:42:05
28Ward Morsink1986Rotterdam1:42:121:42:07
29Sander Klink1979Hellevoetsluis1:42:191:42:12
30Willem Kegge1982Rockanje1:42:351:42:34
31Rob Riedijk1985Rotterdam1:42:431:42:13
32Martijn Krutzen1976Delft1:42:531:42:47
33Arie Kraats1967Rockanje1:44:031:43:55
34Piet Stroek1956Rotterdam1:44:211:44:19
35Nick van der Poel1987Bergschenhoek1:44:241:44:21
36Herbert Smit1964Hoek van Holland1:44:251:44:21
37Bas de Peuter1974Rotterdam1:44:401:44:32
38Jeroen Kneppers1978Capelle aan den IJssel1:44:401:44:23
39Jan Altorf1965Bergschenhoek1:45:061:45:02
40Stefan Van der Voorn1973Zierikzee1:45:211:45:15
41Ron Zwinkels1968Tinte1:45:281:45:26
42Olaf Brouwers1971Rotterdam1:46:061:45:31
43Ralph van de Grijp1976Hellevoetsluis1:46:231:46:13
44John Arensman1988Den Bommel1:46:281:46:27
45Ruben Jongerius1986Rotterdam1:46:291:46:26
46Wim Both1962Rotterdam1:46:361:46:23
47Wouter de Jong1982Krimpen aan den IJssel1:46:371:46:30
48Rob Bosboom1956Rotterdam1:46:411:46:23
49Piet Kruidenier1955Rotterdam1:46:431:46:40
50Will Watchorn1978Rotterdam1:47:011:46:23
51John De Keijzer1972Tinte1:47:111:47:10
52Ruud Hoogestede1981Rotterdam1:47:181:47:01
53Michel Groeneveld1969Capelle aan den IJssel1:47:341:46:33
54Mark Buningh1976Capelle aan den IJssel1:47:411:46:40
55Cees Hartmans1964Papendrecht1:47:521:47:47
56John de Knegt1962Zoetermeer1:48:051:47:18
57Aart Eijgelsheim1964Zwijndrecht1:48:051:47:49
58Paul Coppens1980's-Gravenhage1:48:091:47:33
59Egbert Roodbol1957Rotterdam1:48:201:48:17
60Ron Koorevaar1952Berkel en Rodenrijs1:48:301:48:19
61Jeroen de Jong1973Delft1:48:301:48:18
62Victor de Moura Correia1959Rotterdam1:48:391:48:28
63Frank de Bie1971Maassluis1:49:051:48:54
64Arie van der Leun1951Sliedrecht1:49:091:49:02
65Martijn Hillen1985Rhoon1:49:161:48:59
66Richard Goedendorp1979Hellevoetsluis1:49:291:49:21
67Ferry de Valk1974Heerjansdam1:49:391:48:54
68Peter Koedood1963Rotterdam1:50:061:50:06
69Bart Eigenraam1986Vlaardingen1:50:161:50:14
70Vincent Ceulemans1979Rockanje1:50:221:50:15
71Ferdinand Koffijberg1979Rotterdam1:50:281:50:17
72Jiri van Straelen1979's-Gravenhage1:50:321:50:27
73Nico Vlaar1956Rotterdam1:50:411:50:35
74Alvin Severijn1996Zoetermeer1:50:441:50:41
75Ben Ellenbroek1952Rotterdam1:50:521:50:37
76René Verkade1967Maassluis1:51:351:51:04
77Marcel de Jong1970Rotterdam1:51:471:51:37
78Joost Hoppstein1966Vlaardingen1:51:551:50:55
79Martijn Soree1969Rotterdam1:52:031:51:45
80Cor Berrevoets1967Rotterdam1:52:101:51:49
81Sjors van Noort1993Zwijndrecht1:54:021:53:28
82Sander Koemans1979Utrecht1:54:041:53:48
83Stephan Borsboom1980Hellevoetsluis1:54:151:54:13
84Niek Molenaar1963Voorschoten1:54:171:53:35
85Michiel Stijntjes1978Brielle1:54:431:54:15
86Willem Dijkstra1961Hellevoetsluis1:54:491:54:43
87Robin de Geus1990Leidschendam1:55:011:53:51
88Martin Langevoord1971Rotterdam1:55:011:53:53
89Dennis De Vos1972Rhoon1:55:151:54:48
90Oene Mulder1965Zwijndrecht1:55:211:55:05
91Jos van den Berg1948Rotterdam1:55:231:55:20
92Jan Hamer1979Zwijndrecht1:55:491:54:52
93Rob van der Valk1971Zoetermeer1:56:051:55:56
94Peter Pijpers1953Rockanje1:56:151:56:04
95Koos Dekker1982Rotterdam1:56:231:55:37
96René van Erk1966Hellevoetsluis1:56:371:55:58
97Jan van der Knaap1985Delft1:56:461:55:35
98Marco Poot1967Maassluis1:56:521:56:33
99Matthijs Carpay1992Rotterdam1:56:541:55:48
100Dick Baggerman1957Bleiswijk1:57:031:56:18
101Johan Snijders1967Rockanje1:57:101:56:42
102Kostense Cor1965Sommelsdijk1:57:141:57:00
103Bart Pollie1984Lochristi1:57:381:56:39
104John Lavooij1965Hellevoetsluis1:57:441:57:16
105Onno van Velzen1963Brielle1:58:091:57:50
106Roelof Woering1966Rozenburg Zh1:58:231:57:36
107Harold Kunst1970Hellevoetsluis1:58:291:58:26
108Ronald Akkermans1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:58:311:58:14
109Andre de Jong1961Schiedam1:58:361:58:05
110Saval ten Broek1975Papendrecht1:58:491:58:05
111Paul Johan de Voogd1974Vlaardingen1:58:501:58:23
112Jos van Stee1970's-Gravenpolder1:58:531:58:23
113Dick van Kerkhof1969Dordrecht1:59:051:58:36
114Mathieu Bannink1971Schiedam1:59:161:58:19
115Marcel Naaktgeboren1971Zwijndrecht1:59:401:59:06
116Gert-Jan van der Reijden1967Zwijndrecht1:59:401:59:05
117Frank van Tienen1965Vlaardingen1:59:481:59:27
118Laurens van den Hoek1979Utrecht2:00:071:59:03
119Koen Olmer1983Rotterdam2:00:081:59:46
120Matthijs van der Beek1989Bleiswijk2:00:122:00:11
121Paul Oostdijk1982Rhoon2:00:151:59:27
122Jacco van Dam1971Dirksland2:00:202:00:07
123Richard Granneman1968Pallas '932:00:342:00:31
124Leon Goedegebuur1977Dirksland2:00:362:00:24
125Peter van den Berg1971Vlaardingen2:00:412:00:23
126Luuk de Haan1967Schiedam2:00:532:00:33
127André van Dorp1970Vlaardingen2:00:542:00:31
128Marcel Redeker1979Zwijndrecht2:00:592:00:23
129Peter Wolters1966Barendrecht2:01:052:00:27
130Patrick van Schilt1972Halsteren2:01:112:01:11
131Roy Sweeris1971Hoek van Holland2:01:142:00:57
132Frans van Schaik1970Bergschenhoek2:01:172:00:45
133Armin Boonstra1975Eindhoven2:01:222:00:46
134Sjoerd Pilon1983Rotterdam2:01:382:01:14
135Robbert-Jan de Smit1985Dordrecht2:01:422:01:11
136Kees Slui1967Middelharnis2:01:562:01:44
137Jan Willem Rijke1957Delfgauw2:01:592:01:50
138José Hoppenbrouwers1959's-Gravenhage2:02:162:02:05
139Tom van Hamme1984Melle2:02:182:01:26
140Ive Rombout1973Zele2:02:532:02:29
141Maarten Jonkers1980Rotterdam2:03:132:02:08
142Erik Heemskerk1962Rotterdam2:03:142:02:35
143Ed Harreman1966Capelle aan den IJssel2:03:142:02:35
144Oscar The1967Capelle aan den IJssel2:03:212:02:40
145Philip Huijts1970Rotterdam2:03:242:02:34
146Jurrie van der Velden1983Ridderkerk2:03:342:03:30
147Ferry Kros1964Hellevoetsluis2:03:462:03:07
148Edwin Heuvelman1966Vlaardingen2:04:002:03:07
149Maarten van den Tempel1985Rotterdam2:04:102:03:04
150Peter Boers1963Oostvoorne2:04:202:04:05
151Dennis Kunst1971Mijnsheerenland2:04:302:03:40
152Paul Hitzerd1972Dordrecht2:04:422:03:56
153Jeroen van Heeren1976Rotterdam2:05:102:04:14
154Van der Linde1977Vlaardingen2:05:162:04:21
155Cas van der Avoort1977Waalre2:05:182:05:03
156Robert P van de Graaf1978Oudenhoorn2:05:212:04:14
157Hennie van Velzen1966Honselersdijk2:05:402:05:04
158Corne Zwinkels1959Rockanje2:05:472:04:43
159Hans Houps1961Rockanje2:05:472:04:44
160Chris Roeland1965Capelle aan den IJssel2:05:542:05:39
161Olav Sammelius1975Spijkenisse2:06:012:05:24
162Berend Bakker1954Papendrecht2:06:022:05:20
163Leo Jansen1957Rotterdam2:06:222:05:22
164Aad Huurman1958Rotterdam2:06:362:06:14
165Reinier Hamelink1977Puttershoek2:06:492:06:07
166Jan Willem Rongen1965Rosmalen2:07:112:06:39
167Bart Brakel1977Rhoon2:07:212:06:46
168Ben Driessen1965Rozenburg Zh2:07:542:07:31
169Gerard van Slotema1966Parthenon2:08:132:07:11
170Ruud van Es1960Vlaardingen2:08:242:07:46
171George Daams1964Rotterdam2:08:382:08:18
172Frans Westerveld1984Hellevoetsluis2:09:162:09:08
173Erik Rovekamp1967Bergschenhoek2:09:382:08:43
174Willem van der Vaart1961Vlaardingen2:09:442:09:42
175Edwin van de Geijn1969Oud-Beijerland2:09:472:08:59
176Leo van Zielst1963Hellevoetsluis2:09:592:09:00
177Erik de Winkel1967Zuidland2:09:592:09:02
178Edward Kegge1948Delfgauw2:10:352:09:36
179Mattijs Swets1970Rotterdam2:10:462:10:18
180Dennis Verduijn1975Oostvoorne2:11:092:10:07
181Ebel Magnin1960Zuid-Beijerland2:11:362:11:11
182Remko Veldkamp1964Brielle2:12:072:11:39
183Ben Noorlander1967Moordrecht2:12:112:11:24
184Jeroen Struijk1985Spijkenisse2:12:202:11:58
185Pascal van Dam1982Rotterdam2:12:322:11:44
186Arjan Voogt1968Oostvoorne2:12:532:12:23
187Ronald Nuijten1974Dordrecht2:13:512:13:18
188Frank Nap1978Rijswijk Zh2:14:202:13:39
189Edwin Diele1972Rotterdam2:14:392:13:31
190Robbert Kamphorst1959Bergschenhoek2:15:352:15:11
191Michael Visser1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:15:552:15:24
192Patrick Wilting1980Rotterdam2:16:482:15:56
193Reinier Broeksma1970Heinkenszand2:17:092:16:20
194Ton Epskamp1952Amstelveen2:18:492:17:46
195Wolke Hegnum1991Leiden2:19:102:18:19
196Frank Groen1962Brielle2:19:302:19:03
197Joel Maassen1962Rockanje2:20:552:20:05
198Mario Baartman1968Oostvoorne2:20:572:20:07
199Eduard Bouma1971Schiedam2:20:592:20:07
200Ton Verheezen1967Vlaardingen2:21:102:20:17
201Robert van Genderen1965Vlaardingen2:21:132:20:17
202Remco den Engelsman1973Vlaardingen2:21:412:21:15
203Bas van Binnendijk1968Bergschenhoek2:22:532:22:06
204Wietse Ritskes1953Zwijndrecht2:23:392:22:58
205Frans Evenblij1958Oegstgeest2:23:412:22:39
206Egidius van Dongen1949Rockanje2:23:432:23:20
207Michel van Dijk1973Pijnacker2:26:412:26:12
208Ferdi Bakker1981Rotterdam2:27:062:26:32
209Alexander Gouw1975Heerjansdam2:29:262:28:41
210Peter Desmet1974Sint-Amandsberg2:29:532:28:56
211Victor Groenewegen vd Weijden1973Spijkenisse2:30:272:29:26
212Evert van 't Hof1986Schiedam2:31:102:30:19
213Ricardo Giele1972Vierpolders2:31:222:30:50
214Gijs Withagen1969Delft2:34:472:34:28
215Klaas Hille de Graaf1971Bunschoten-Spakenburg2:40:512:40:14
216Enno vd Graaf1967Delft2:44:292:44:09
217Martin Molenaar1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel2:47:312:47:30
218Eilt van der Star1973Rotterdam2:47:312:47:31
219Hans Fransen1962Rotterdam2:48:532:48:20
 
VROUW, 20 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Valent1971Wijk aan Zee1:40:031:40:01
2Ariadne Ooms1983Rotterdam1:44:391:44:32
3Simone Hartong1969Rotterdam1:45:421:45:19
4Marion Corfield1970Rotterdam1:46:091:45:59
5Daniela Schellenberg1975Rotterdam1:51:321:51:27
6Maaike Slingerland1978Rotterdam1:54:181:54:03
7Tamara van Kleef1988Bergschenhoek1:55:141:55:05
8Esmee van der Wissel1992Zoetermeer1:55:141:55:07
9Inge Kasius1983Hellevoetsluis1:55:151:54:46
10Sanne Mulschlegel1981Nieuwegein1:56:031:54:59
11Michelle Moene1969Brielle1:56:031:55:37
12Debra Akkermans1988Zoetermeer1:56:051:55:57
13Ingrid Baggerman1963Bleiswijk1:58:411:57:57
14Leonie Rijk1972Vlaardingen1:58:581:58:39
15Sandra van Dijk1975Heinenoord1:59:481:59:27
16Lucienne den Braber1979Rotterdam2:00:171:59:22
17Marjolein Brooshooft1985Dirksland2:00:182:00:05
18Judith van Groningen1976Dirksland2:00:432:00:30
19Janet Sterken1972Leusden2:01:202:00:56
20Hanneke Vliet Vlieland1970Bergschenhoek2:01:252:00:41
21Annemarie Malschaert1960Dordrecht2:01:432:01:13
22Marjan de Waaij1962Rockanje2:02:582:02:50
23Ellemieke Zaal1967Bergschenhoek2:03:512:03:06
24Pieta Ritskes1955Zwijndrecht2:04:012:03:20
25Claudia Martin1967Oostvoorne2:04:062:03:43
26Suzan Hitzerd1975Schiedam2:04:422:03:56
27Annette de Bot1965Roosendaal2:05:272:04:45
28Jolanda van Velzen1968Honselersdijk2:05:402:05:03
29Rita Verhage1967Middelharnis2:05:582:05:16
30Wilma Bolleman1954Melissant2:05:592:05:18
31Elly Maat1967Rotterdam2:07:022:06:11
32Wilma van der Linde1958Maassluis2:07:122:06:18
33Annemieke van den Belt1976Oostvoorne2:07:182:06:53
34Natalie de Snaijer1974Oostvoorne2:07:182:06:52
35Annet de Braak1966's-Gravenhage2:08:252:08:12
36Ilse de Vent1980Delft2:08:302:08:15
37Stannie Petta1964Rotterdam2:09:232:09:11
38Nadine Ballangee1977Vijfhuizen2:09:482:08:59
39Mariël Polders-Odijk1961Delft2:10:582:10:44
40Bionda van Roosendaal1981Alphen aan den Rijn2:11:062:10:33
41Katharina de Kool1963Zuid-Beijerland2:11:362:11:11
42Jacqueline Lodder1969Sommelsdijk2:12:092:11:25
43Margriet Dijkhuis1966Delft2:12:172:12:01
44Daisy Zevenbergen1984Rotterdam2:12:292:11:44
45Linda van den Brink1972Amersfoort2:12:372:12:11
46Melanie Zevenbergen1985Spijkenisse2:13:152:12:29
47Manon de Laat1973Dongen2:13:222:12:37
48Margreet Kerkmeer1975's-Gravenhage2:16:182:16:04
49Denise Wilhelm1987Rhoon2:17:042:16:14
50Judith Hettema1971Rotterdam2:19:132:18:35
51Irene Jansema1978Delft2:20:332:20:21
52Dianne van Riel1983Rotterdam2:20:392:20:01
53Sanne Vermeulen1970Sassenheim2:20:402:20:30
54De Causmaecker1960Lembeke2:20:442:20:18
55Marja van Rooijen1960Zoetermeer2:20:522:20:16
56Martine Staat1972Schiedam2:21:002:20:10
57Marlies van Dam1977Schiedam2:21:422:21:16
58Claudia Rooimans1970Brielle2:22:532:22:25
59Paula Groot1979Stellendam2:23:342:22:53
60Miriam Oomen1977Pallas '932:23:342:22:54
61Tamara Kunst1972Mijnsheerenland2:24:352:23:41
62Mandy Bootsma1957Strijen2:25:062:24:09
63Marlous Termote1985Zoetermeer2:25:352:25:01
64Willemijn Laros1980Leiden2:25:352:25:02
65Dineke Mijer1959Oostvoorne2:27:322:26:29
66Lena De Cock1968Massemen2:28:542:28:00
67Sabine De Moor1965Landegem2:28:552:27:59
68Hilde Dewulf1966Gent2:28:552:27:56
69Els Meul1965Mariakerke2:28:552:27:58
70Patricia Vanbrabandt1977Melle2:29:532:28:59
71Joke van Paassen1959Rockanje2:31:222:30:51
72Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland2:31:342:30:51
73Reny Tertoolen1969Vlaardingen2:31:492:31:01
74Cindy Groenewegen vd Weijden1976Spijkenisse2:32:072:31:06
75Liesbeth Vandepitte1980Oostende2:32:262:31:28
76Sofia de Keijzer1986Rotterdam2:36:312:36:20
77Michelle de Graaf1978Bunschoten-Spakenburg2:40:512:40:13
78Sylvia Koenen1964Delft2:41:552:41:37
79Marianne van der Helm1977Delft2:41:552:41:34
80Brigit Grijzerij1946Oegstgeest2:42:512:41:52
81Yolanda Evenblij1960Oegstgeest2:42:522:41:50
82Nanna Pluim1976Schiedam2:45:532:44:55
83Joke van Marion1966Rotterdam2:49:482:49:07
84Sigrid Matla1979Schiedam2:56:412:55:52
85Marianne Honkoop1980Rotterdam2:59:542:59:16
86Marjolein Leenderts1957Rotterdam3:01:323:00:39
87Monique Ouwens1966Rotterdam3:01:403:00:57
88Anja Molenaar1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel3:01:403:00:58
 
MAN, 37 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joop Helbers1977Pallas '932:39:312:39:31
2Ralph Apeldoorn1976Heemskerk2:40:212:40:20
3Ferry Engel1962Herkingen2:49:072:49:06
4Ruud de Vette1958Hellevoetsluis2:54:562:54:55
5Niek Rietveld1965Vlaardingen3:09:393:09:31
6Marcel Gelton1978Hellevoetsluis3:10:053:10:05
7Marc Donkers1972Oude-Tonge3:10:183:10:13
8Willem de Voogd1962Vlaardingen3:16:373:16:26
9Pieter Heggen1965Breda3:18:163:18:14
10Moul Kaewkokua1967's-Gravenhage3:20:273:20:24
11Fred Noorlander1966Ouderkerk aan den IJssel3:21:063:21:04
12Jan-Willem Moest1986Rotterdam3:23:033:23:01
13Jasper de Brons1973Oostvoorne3:25:223:25:17
14Robin Ruebsteck1987's-Gravenhage3:25:593:25:57
15Aad Terwiel1961Schiedam3:30:263:30:21
16Frank Kooiman1986Haarlem3:31:393:31:32
17Barry van Oven1976Amersfoort3:32:373:32:30
18Paul van Stapele1962Rotterdam3:33:093:33:06
19Vincent Dirven1979Spijkenisse3:35:463:35:42
20Niels de Bruijn1986Dordrecht3:37:513:37:44
21Koen de Vries1957Vlissingen3:38:503:38:43
22Rob Faasen1961Tinte3:40:193:40:15
23Chris van Rossum1973Zwijndrecht3:42:213:42:15
24Nigel Sandifort1993's-Heer Arendskerke3:43:263:43:22
25Joost Dirkx1967Houten3:44:533:44:44
26Niels Orij1973Delft3:48:143:48:09
27Bart Vanhauwaert1974Rotterdam3:50:033:50:01
28Johan Struijs1961Vlaardingen3:51:253:51:16
29Ronald Tertoolen1963Vlaardingen4:03:554:03:43
30Marco Gouwens1969Rotterdam4:03:574:03:47
31Rene Langeslag1963Almere4:05:184:05:17
32Herman Geritz1959Midlum4:08:334:08:24
33Stefan Hulsing1970Schiedam4:08:344:08:25
34Harrie Hendrickx1955Meerle4:11:564:11:51
35Chris van Beem1972Eindhoven4:13:534:13:44
36Rob Smit1972Vlaardingen4:18:454:18:40
37Ronald te Lindert1966Vlaardingen4:20:454:20:45
38Pieter Adriaanse1970Brielle4:24:464:24:41
39Erik Blom1965Spijkenisse4:25:134:25:02
40Marc van Gelder1968Leeuwarden4:30:224:30:12
41Patrick Konstapel1966Hellevoetsluis4:43:394:43:33
 
VROUW, 37 KM TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martine Lust1965Brielle3:17:173:17:14
2Angelique Jansen1970Middelburg3:37:163:37:09
3Ellen van den Maagdenberg1968Vlaardingen3:46:503:46:42
4Jorien van den Doel1962Vlaardingen3:47:283:47:20
5Ingrid Klop1964Schiedam4:08:334:08:25
6Julia Romanova1969Almere4:13:534:13:43
7Simone Heemskerk1971Rotterdam4:17:554:17:51
 
opmerkingen over de uitslag naar voorneatletiek@xs4all.nl
www.trailrunshop.com
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-12-2015 16:09