Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 31e Snertloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zondag 6 december 2015

 
M, 2,4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stijn Donker2004Oldenzaal9:42 
2Florian Kok2004Oldenzaal9:43 
3Rens Loohuis2003Oldenzaal10:16 
4Finn van der Maas2005Fit10:23 
5Lévi Meilink2005Enschede10:47 
6Teun Peerik2004Zutphen11:03 
7Joep de Ruiter2003Enschede11:12 
8Teun de Ruiter2004Enschede12:03 
9Bo Dunhoft2006Enschede12:33 
10Rick Poorthuis2003Oldenzaal12:35 
11Jip Meilink2007Enschede12:51 
12Jort Kuipers2004Hengelo Ov13:24 
13Melle van Seijen2003Hengelo Ov13:28 
14Christian Visser2007Nijverdal13:59 
15Luuk de Ruiter2006Enschede14:09 
16Julien Schlie2008Borgholzhausen14:18 
17Thom Maathuis2006Oldenzaal14:31 
18Sven van der Sleen2008Enschede14:39 
19Mauro Bredschneijder2007Oldenzaal14:49 
20Ief Kottink2003Ootmarsum15:25 
21Tijn Luttikhold2005Borne15:49 
22Peppe Meilink2007Enschede18:20 
 
V, 2,4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sarah Strothman2005Borgholzhausen11:19 
2Emma de Ruiter2007Enschede13:43 
3Fleur Poorthuis2005Oldenzaal14:00 
4Daphne Hadderingh2007De Lutte15:21 
5Marie Olde Nordkamp2007De Lutte15:24 
6Bowien Plantema2008Beuningen Ov15:26 
 
M SEN, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Wijering1993NSAV 't Haasje18:21 
2Paul-Moritz Hundeloh1997Borgholzhausen18:34 
3Frank Pol1985Marathon Pim Mulier19:01 
4Cas Mulder1997Losser19:38 
5Laurens Scholten1989Saasveld20:10 
6Joep Sanderink1993Utrecht20:20 
7Daan Schouten1994Almelo20:25 
8Kevin Voss1988Hengelo Ov20:53 
9Harold van Goor1986Vroomshoop21:07 
10Edwin van der Ham1980TION21:20 
11Joris Lentfert1995Borne21:30 
12Dries Cavelaars1998Nijmegen21:57 
13Martijn Pol1982Hengelo Ov21:59 
14Gerben Olde Heuvel1995Oldenzaal22:34 
15Brian Bent1977Enschede22:48 
16Tjitse Ozinga1996Oldenzaal22:58 
17Luc grote Beverborg1998De Lutte23:05 
18Boyan van der Veen1994De Lutte23:05 
19Stan Scholten1998De Lutte23:12 
20Luc Smellink1995Oldenzaal23:27 
21Ruud Wolkotte1978Denekamp23:36 
22Emiel Willemsen1976Almelo24:24 
23Roy Rosink1985Oldenzaal24:54 
24Ruud Leusenkamp1987Denekamp24:55 
25Chris Veldhuis1988Hengelo Ov25:03 
26Mike Voss1991Hengelo Ov25:05 
27Ronnie ten Elzen1977Ootmarsum25:10 
28Matthijs Pots1992Enter25:17 
29Aurelius Kapp2002Borgholzhausen25:46 
30Mickeal van der Toorn1982Kootwijk25:57 
31Martin Harbers1993Holten26:18 
32Maarten Groote Punt1991Rossum Ov26:21 
33Bob Soer1987Hengelo Ov26:40 
34Bjorn van der Sleen2005Enschede27:28 
35Joost Koertshuis2002De Lutte27:35 
36Martin Postel1979Hengelo27:41 
37Nick Maathuis2002Oldenzaal27:50 
38Johan Rothuizen1982Hengelo Ov28:02 
39Matthijs Mulder1992Enter28:07 
40Thijs Schreijer1995Holten28:10 
41Hendri Karkdijk1977Overdinkel28:25 
42Yannick den Dekker1996Denekamp28:34 
43Bart Vehof1992Oldenzaal28:34 
44Maarten Kuipers1978Iphitos28:41 
45Mats van den Top1991Oldenzaal28:43 
46Joost Nijhuis1981Oldenzaal28:53 
47Bert Reinerink1976Denekamp29:09 
48Jan Groot1980Hengelo Ov29:34 
49Tom ter Maat1989Losser30:09 
50Robin Plaggenborg1980Hengelo Ov30:43 
51Michel Schipper1988Boekelo31:22 
52Wouter Keizer1992Oldenzaal31:25 
53Wolf Breukink2001Oldenzaal31:29 
54Peter Korf1976TION31:57 
55Maurits Laarman1995Losser32:15 
56Daan Pol1987Enschede32:24 
57Stijn Lentfert2004Oldenzaal32:43 
58Jurran Visschedijk1996De Lutte33:00 
59Bart Bosma1986Borne33:26 
60Sander Grakist1976Enschede33:28 
61Tim Kors1985Haaksbergen34:22 
62Jos Pieters1989Enschede36:11 
 
M40, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Louis Groot Rouwen1968Oldenzaal21:10 
2Hendri Schipper1968Sibculo21:42 
3Roy Kolkman1974TION21:45 
4Dirk Nijmeijer1970Archeus23:31 
5René Besseling1966Bad Bentheim- Bardel23:45 
6Nico Benneker1969Oldenzaal23:50 
7Julius Warlich1966Hengelo Ov24:04 
8Jan Schutte1967Sibculo24:35 
9Martijn Veenhuis1975Oldenzaal24:39 
10Harrie Jasper1967Sibculo24:46 
11Winand Kok1970Oldenzaal25:31 
12André Kiezebrink1967Hengelo Ov25:39 
13Robère de Groot1975Borne26:09 
14Arie Baas1967Hengelo Ov26:41 
15Raymond van der Waal1968TION26:43 
16Gert Benneker1969De Lutte26:52 
17Martijn ter Huerne1974De Lutte27:11 
18Laurens Maathuis1973Oldenzaal27:51 
19Ronnie Bosscher1974Sibculo28:30 
20Kees Warfman1969Boekelo28:37 
21Georg de Vries1972Losser28:45 
22Maurice Wolters1971Oldenzaal29:25 
23Charles Haarman1966De Lutte30:23 
24Peter Benneker1966De Lutte30:24 
25Peter Beernink1965Iphitos30:27 
26Martin de Jong1968De Lutte31:35 
27AJD van der Sanden1973Oldenzaal31:44 
28Frank Lansink1966Boekelo32:13 
29Jeroen von Picartz1974Geesteren Ov32:20 
30John Brand1967Oldenzaal32:34 
31Heiko Lentfert1975Oldenzaal32:41 
32Han Steenbergen1970Oldenzaal32:59 
33Patrick Kalter1971Oldenzaal33:01 
34Kees Witziers1966Losser34:05 
35Ronald Niehoff1966Oldenzaal34:40 
36Frank Kole1969De Lutte35:15 
37Andre Borgelink1966Boekelo36:08 
38Arnout Hurenkamp1969Enschede37:13 
39Bas van Dijk1973Enschede38:45 
 
M50, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Nijland1958LAAC Twente21:15 
2Riekus Lensen1964Iphitos21:33 
3Frank Wiebes1965Avanti-Wilskracht21:52 
4Paul van der Vegt1961TION22:19 
5Albert van der Smissen1965Enschede23:54 
6Paul Aarninkhof1961Denekamp25:33 
7Chris Machiels1959Oldenzaal27:13 
8Hans uit het Broek1962Oldenzaal27:20 
9Henk Elferink1962Marathon Pim Mulier27:34 
10Okke van der Maas1963Fit27:41 
11Hubert Rickhoff1962Oldenzaal28:05 
12Klaas Harzevoort1961Sibculo28:36 
13Han Schoppink1962Almelo28:52 
14Erik Veltkamp1956Enschede29:05 
15Robert Veldhuis1965Oldenzaal29:22 
16Ben Smudde1960Overdinkel29:24 
17Hans Nekkers1960Oldenzaal29:25 
18Henny Letteboer1960Almelo29:31 
19Han Lansink1962Enschede30:29 
20Rene Brookhuis1963Hardenberg30:47 
21Rudi ter Heegde1959TION32:13 
22Benen Spit1960Oldenzaal32:31 
23Peter van Seijen1965Hengelo Ov32:33 
24Elko Levinga1961Enschede32:38 
25Bert Wijkens1957Hengelo Ov32:48 
26Robert Mensink1963Denekamp32:56 
27Ben Scheper1963De Lutte33:28 
28Marcel Bouwhuis1961Raalte33:45 
29Ton Kempers1962Oldenzaal33:52 
30Egbert Kroese1960Hengelo33:56 
31Eelke Blaauwbroek1962Oldenzaal34:37 
32Eddy Frenay1956Boekelo34:46 
33Adri Pollemans1961Oldenzaal35:11 
34Robbie van Mierlo1962Hengelo35:19 
35Peter Zendman1963Enschede35:33 
36Gert Welmerink1965Winterswijk35:41 
37Robert Reerink1960Enschede35:44 
38Peter Seliger1965Hengelo Ov35:52 
39Cor de Wacht1958Denekamp42:12 
 
M60, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heinz Stroeve1949Emlichheim22:41 
2Marcel Oldenkortte1948LAAC Twente25:02 
3Hans Smit1952Denekamp26:15 
4Carel van Leeuwen1955TION26:24 
5Ad Vesten1945Oldenzaal27:15 
6Paul Vaneker1954Iphitos32:12 
7Willem Rozema1950Hengelo Ov32:18 
8Frits van der Hartt1950TION32:19 
9Jan Bolhaar1955Denekamp32:40 
10Friedhelm Boschulte1945Borgholzhausen33:21 
11Herbert Meyer1951Enschede33:56 
12Fons Tiehatten1947Enschede34:44 
13Herman Strikker1946Hengelo Ov35:09 
14Gerrit Ruiter1950Oldenzaal35:20 
15André Rook1954Hengelo Ov36:32 
16Joop Naatje1940Hengelo Ov37:06 
17Willy Bruns1951Denekamp40:43 
 
V SEN, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sarah Peerik2002Hanzesport21:30 
2Jorina Braamhaar1985LAAC Twente22:12 
3Sam Wennink2000Hengelo Ov22:49 
4Yvette Roord1994Oldenzaal24:25 
5Leonie Brummer1990Almelo25:56 
6Berdien Schotveld1989Oldenzaal26:08 
7Thessa Beernink1997Iphitos26:35 
8Merel Wille1982Borne27:05 
9Elise Brummer1990Hengelo Ov27:10 
10Elise Isselman1990Enter27:15 
11Martine Hanstede1982Enter27:17 
12Annelot Vrerink1992Agelo27:42 
13Leonie Veldman1991Vroomshoop27:55 
14Jeanine Huisjes1992Balkbrug27:55 
15Stefanie Semmekrot1991Ootmarsum28:17 
16Karen Tijans1985Denekamp28:30 
17Limke Schopman1987Enschede28:36 
18Manon Kamphuis1982Hilversum28:41 
19Lisa Strothmann2002Borgholzhausen28:49 
20Annemiek Oude Nijeweme1981Beuningen Ov28:50 
21Sharon ten Berge1990Wierden28:56 
22Elleke Visschedijk1999De Lutte28:58 
23Stephanie oude Booijink1987Weerselo29:08 
24Tsehaynesh Spit2001Oldenzaal29:29 
25Diana Hendriks1984Sibculo29:29 
26Sanne Heeren1981Oldenzaal30:19 
27Karin Roozendal1983Ambt Delden30:24 
28Daphne Schutte1988Sibculo30:34 
29Jacqueline Hulshof1981Haaksbergen30:51 
30Albertine Kögging1980Oldenzaal30:58 
31Maud Weerink1990Enschede31:00 
32Daphne Grundel2000Losser31:13 
33Casandra Roos1993Zutphen31:20 
34Femke Hof1991Enschede31:39 
35Susanne Hageman1981Hengelo Ov31:54 
36Luna van Haperen2001De Lutte31:56 
37Laura Heerts1995Tubbergen31:58 
38Emmy Bekhuis1995Geesteren Ov31:58 
39Joyce Breuker1988's-Hertogenbosch31:59 
40Marieke Snippert1985Losser32:06 
41Liv van Haperen2008De Lutte32:12 
42Cindy Vijsma1984Enschede32:19 
43Aniek Brand2001Oldenzaal32:32 
44Isabelle Vedder1992Hengelo Ov32:35 
45Loes Martinius1992Enschede32:36 
46Carien Hutten1993Hengelo Ov32:46 
47Liset Smit1992Denekamp32:52 
48Kitty Schasfoort1997De Lutte32:52 
49Sanneke Klieverik1989Almelo32:53 
50Raquel Martinez1996Holten33:08 
51Stefanie Gerritzen1988De Lutte33:11 
52Denice Coenraad1989Hengelo Ov33:12 
53Anouk Niehoff2000Oldenzaal33:12 
54Riëlle Visschedijk1995De Lutte33:28 
55Eline van der Veen1982Almelo33:34 
56Hedy Zum Grotenhof1985Deurningen33:36 
57Marjolein Meijners1987Hengelo Ov33:41 
58Amber Christenhusz1994Oldenzaal33:44 
59Lieke Hesselink2002Denekamp33:46 
60Marieke Lindenschot1985Nijmegen33:47 
61Annabelle Boom1985Enschede33:51 
62Lieke Siemonsma1993Oldenzaal33:55 
63Malou Eilering1990Kootwijk34:00 
64Ilse Veltkamp1989Enschede34:02 
65Marlon Beld1989Vasse34:15 
66Nelleke Koedijk1990Hengelo Ov34:18 
67Inga Schwabe1988Hengelo34:28 
68Marieke Preuter1981Enter34:40 
69Charon Kompagne1992Oldenzaal34:49 
70Melissa Oosterhuis1985Enschede34:50 
71Daniëlle Kuster1984Enschede34:58 
72Anita de Beer1988Enschede35:15 
73Nicole de Beer1991Enschede35:16 
74Jenneke de Gooijer1981Dutch Runners35:20 
75Anouck van der Borden1992Denekamp35:32 
76Karin Nijhuis1981Overdinkel35:36 
77Karin Menkehorst1982Enschede35:37 
78Milou Reerink1992Enschede35:42 
79Margriet Braun1981TION36:13 
80Kyra van Dijk1988Oldenzaal36:32 
81Masja Lubberink1990Haaksbergen36:47 
82Lorraine Bohms1993Enter36:50 
83Saskia Fiselier1993Enschede37:10 
84Anne Heining1982Enschede37:11 
85Ilon Schuurman2003Oldenzaal37:16 
86Joanne van Goor1982Enschede37:42 
87Lisa van Weersel1994Enschede37:56 
88Laurie Wissink1996Holten38:04 
89Nienke Douwenga1993Enschede40:07 
90Noa Driesman2003Almelo40:29 
91Michelle van Zutphen1992Enschede49:45 
 
V35, 5,3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jacobien Kracht1964LAAC Twente25:31 
2Ingrid Serrarens1960Hengelo Ov25:33 
3Nicole Haarman1972Archeus26:06 
4Riny Pol1962Saasveld27:12 
5Anita Spit1961Oldenzaal27:30 
6Silvia Gerdes1976Enschede27:31 
7Gonneke Kuipers1957Hengelo Ov27:33 
8Melanie van der Waal1975TION27:45 
9Petra Visser1964TION27:55 
10Evelyn Monninkhof1976Zeist28:23 
11Saskia Vink1972De Lutte28:38 
12Dorien Boonstra1975TION28:42 
13Antje Strothmann1968Borgholzhausen28:57 
14Anne Sanderink1976Oldenzaal29:09 
15Gerda Ulkeman1959Hengelo Ov29:16 
16Martina Kölsch1959Borgholzhausen29:25 
17Sanne Meinders1978Oldenzaal29:28 
18Gea Schuurman1965Denekamp29:29 
19Wendy Knippers1969Denekamp29:31 
20Cynthia Marsman1971Rossum Ov29:32 
21José Harmelink1960Oldenzaal29:40 
22Irna Barelds1970Oldenzaal29:49 
23Anne-Fleur te Lintelo1974Oldenzaal29:59 
24Nicole Barels1971Enschede30:02 
25Atrid Atta1968Oldenzaal30:08 
26Lucie Sand1960Harbrinkhoek30:15 
27Elze Veldhuis1963Oldenzaal30:17 
28Diënne Demmer1980Tubbergen30:17 
29Annemarie Degger1974Almelo30:18 
30Susan Willemsen1978Denekamp30:23 
31Maria Rutten1964Iphitos30:38 
32Erna Kelder1970Albergen30:39 
33Marlijn Meinders1979Oldenzaal30:47 
34Kelly Cuppers1978Oldenzaal30:49 
35Dianne Leuveld1980Borne30:55 
36Daniëlle Koopman1971Borne30:56 
37Nathalie Velthuis1970Oldenzaal30:58 
38Ellie Gerrits1969Sibculo30:58 
39Sharon Selen1971Enschede31:00 
40Marloes Jonkman1970Oldenzaal31:01 
41Myscha Hulsink1977Oldenzaal31:01 
42Monique Wijma1976Enschede31:04 
43Cathy ten Elzen1980Ootmarsum31:22 
44Marieke Plantema-Lelifeld1971Beuningen Ov31:28 
45Erna Laarman1959Iphitos31:29 
46Carolien Alberink1964Loopgroep De Lutte31:35 
47Marsha Klomp1976Enschede31:44 
48Renate Veltman1970Hengelo Ov31:55 
49Gea Nijmanting1959Weerselo32:01 
50Miriam Franken1973Enschede32:02 
51Karine Koopmans1972Enschede32:02 
52Danielle Eertman1976Oldenzaal32:07 
53Marloes Schoemaker1978Boekelo32:16 
54Diana Schotveld1963Oldenzaal32:17 
55Mirthly de Bruin1979Enschede32:17 
56Graziella Pistone1974Enschede32:19 
57Hannie Jansen1960Oldenzaal32:23 
58Heidi Hofstede-Krops1973Hengelo Ov32:24 
59Gonneke Schepers1969Oldenzaal32:30 
60Helga Hadderingh1975Loopgroep De Lutte32:31 
61Janny Vrielink1951Daventria32:32 
62Marieke Voerman-Peeters1977Borne32:36 
63Anchoret Tuluk1978Enschede32:40 
64Corinne Zendman1965Enschede32:43 
65Dorette Rekers1967Enschede32:44 
66Anne de Boer1974Hengelo Ov32:46 
67Wendy Zwerink1980Iphitos32:47 
68Aafke Jansma1962Denekamp32:49 
69Sandra van Weezep1979Enschede32:53 
70Seydun Altundag1968Marathon Pim Mulier32:58 
71Marjon Gelink1975Hengelo Ov32:59 
72Ilona Goselink1975Denekamp33:01 
73Maureen Oude Luttikhuis1967Denekamp33:03 
74Jolanda Nijhuis1967Denekamp33:03 
75Marjolein Kroese1979Boekelo33:45 
76Mariel Matenaar1970Denekamp33:53 
77Ester Bekhuis1977Denekamp33:53 
78Cindy Wigbels1975Oldenzaal33:54 
79Astrid Olde Olthuis1969Losser34:04 
80Feikje Stellingwerff1952Colmschate34:06 
81Odette Postma1974Oldenzaal34:12 
82Esther Rikmanspoel1970Ootmarsum34:14 
83Ellen Tusveld1966Almelo34:19 
84Noortje Kreffer1979Oldenzaal34:20 
85Werna Schutrup1973Enschede34:23 
86Corine Demmer1971Oldenzaal34:24 
87Maureen Kiezebrink1968Hengelo Ov34:29 
88Jenny Wijnands1979Hengelo Ov34:35 
89Marian Ensink1965Deurningen34:39 
90Marianne Oude Griep1961Denekamp34:41 
91Cirstie Haulo-Baas1979Enschede34:41 
92Janet Bouwmann1961Vroomshoop34:44 
93Marije Wielink1979Enschede34:49 
94Saskia Vreeman1965Borne34:51 
95Herma Diele1964SISU34:54 
96Ans Kip1964Oldenzaal34:57 
97Ellen Siemonsma1961Oldenzaal35:06 
98Wilmíe Luchies1971Hengelo Ov35:08 
99Miranda Bonnes1969Denekamp35:18 
100Carla Blockhuis1963Oldenzaal35:20 
101Petra Weiden1980Weerselo35:22 
102Jolanda Borggreve1977Denekamp35:22 
103Yoke Bruinsma1967Marathon Pim Mulier35:23 
104Suze Beusink1950LAAC Twente35:28 
105Karin Kremer1980Oldenzaal35:32 
106Luwisa Cipullo1970Oldenzaal35:32 
107Jolien Akkerman1980Hengelo35:33 
108Linda Nijhuis1980Overdinkel35:35 
109Ceciel Heuvels1960Weerselo35:36 
110Petra Agterbosch1971Oldenzaal35:43 
111Mirjam von Pickartz1979Geesteren Ov35:50 
112Carla Boerrigter1978Oldenzaal36:01 
113Henriëtte Eissink1963Boekelo36:10 
114Marieke Koops1977Enschede36:12 
115Winnifred ten Vaanholt1961Hengelo Ov36:21 
116Christel Tichelaar1973Hengelo36:27 
117Hetty Bertelink1970TION36:37 
118Roelefien van Heijningen1961Markelo36:37 
119Marjolein Klok1976Oldenzaal36:38 
120Mariëlle van der Molen1975Enschede36:39 
121Bea Siemerink1972Haaksbergen36:43 
122Inge Boerrigter1968Nijmegen36:46 
123Pauline Poort1966Oldenzaal36:48 
124Ingrid Vossebelt1957Enschede36:49 
125Anke Kolkman1971Enschede36:51 
126Yvonne Olde Benneker1964De Lutte36:56 
127Linda van Schubert1962Hengelo Ov36:58 
128Linda van Asselt1980Hengelo36:59 
129Harriet Wiegman1972Ootmarsum36:59 
130Cynthia Haafkes1965Oldenzaal37:04 
131Sandra Hoeks1972Hengelo Ov37:06 
132Henriëtte Schoppink1966Almelo37:09 
133Miriam ter Elst1963Hengelo37:12 
134Monique Riesthuis1970Oldenzaal37:15 
135Froukje Poort1966Losser37:25 
136Bianca Wolters1973Denekamp37:45 
137Marieke Hofste1975Rossum Ov37:48 
138Monique Janssen1970Denekamp37:59 
139Lianne Blink1970Denekamp38:01 
140Edith Geuverink1973Enschede38:16 
141Linda Kuiper1969Oldenzaal38:16 
142Yvet Leusink1980TION38:40 
143Linda van Essen1975TION38:41 
144Gerri Vrielink1955Wesepe38:53 
145Ellen Bouwhuis1965Enschede38:58 
146Irma Boerrigter1971GAC Hilversum39:03 
147Jacqueline Willemsen1976Enschede39:12 
148Nienke Koertshuis1975De Lutte39:31 
149Wilma Veltkamp1958Enschede39:42 
150Inge Hurenkamp1970Enschede39:50 
151Marie-Louise Backhuijs1960Nieuwegein39:59 
152Agnes Davina1965Oldenzaal40:00 
153Dorris Trommar1964Boekelo40:06 
154Barbara Tijans1963De Lutte40:27 
155Debbie Pol1973Almelo41:26 
156Hellen Wevers - Musters1966Weerselo41:26 
157Dymph Fiselier1958Enschede41:50 
158Annemarie Kreeft1978Hengelo42:10 
159Janny Scheurink1969Hengelo44:12 
 
M SEN, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thijs Theunissen1991Enschede33:22 
2Bob Gosemeijer1976Oldenzaal36:54 
3Roel Tijdhof1980De Lutte38:49 
4Michiel Derksen1981Oldenzaal38:55 
5Alfred Oosting1984De Lutte39:18 
6Ivan Kuipers1990Saasveld39:27 
7Herbert Wijnberg1978LAAC Twente39:30 
8Gert-Jan Egberink1984Oldenzaal39:35 
9Ingmar Kloek1993Groningen40:22 
10Maarten Meijerink1980Oldenzaal40:40 
11Maarten Vaneker1993Iphitos41:00 
12Bert Wessels1978Denekamp41:28 
13Peter Koerhuis1983LAAC Twente41:59 
14Serge Ter Harmsel1979Almelo42:23 
15Alexander van Haperen1977Hengelo Ov42:24 
16Ronald Snippers1979Losser42:31 
17Thijs Nijhof1976Oldenzaal42:50 
18Vincent de Jonge1986Hengelo Ov43:13 
19Bob Leussink1988LAAC Twente43:28 
20Luuc Duijn1991Enschede43:39 
21Daan Punt1999De Lutte43:57 
22Niels Berning2001Amersfoort43:57 
23Patrick Riesewijk1976Losser44:00 
24Milan Keupink1982Ootmarsum44:13 
25Jeroen Wijering1985Oldenzaal44:24 
26Jedda Eppink1993Oldenzaal44:48 
27Arjan Mulder1979De Lutte44:56 
28Renk Smellink1996Oldenzaal44:57 
29Jop Hofste1988Oldenzaal45:01 
30Thijs Brilleman1982's-Gravenhage45:08 
31Niek Veldhuis1997Oldenzaal45:13 
32Jordy Nijhuis1982Overdinkel45:22 
33Mike Luttikhuis1990Oldenzaal45:48 
34Ewoud Rupert1978Hengelo Ov46:19 
35Nick Boonstra1987Hengevelde46:46 
36Bob Groote Wassink1977Borne46:48 
37Bouke Klieverik1987Oldenzaal46:57 
38Joost Schasfoort1990De Lutte47:06 
39Mark Bulthuis1980Oldenzaal47:25 
40Peter Kalk1980De Lutte47:30 
41Han Snoeijink1985Denekamp47:31 
42Jordie Lok1985Hengelo Ov47:36 
43Bart Rikhof1978Oldenzaal47:50 
44Edo van Apeldoorn1977TION47:59 
45Joost Konter1976Enschede48:12 
46Friso Koop1976Oldenzaal48:13 
47Bart Agten1977Enschede48:13 
48Martijn Steghuis1978Oldenzaal48:17 
49Collin Appelman1976Enschede48:23 
50Julien Merle1983Meudon48:27 
51Sylvester Niemeyer1979Hengelo Ov48:38 
52Bas Hudepohl1979Oldenzaal48:57 
53Erwin van der Veen1993Drachten49:42 
54Wouter Sieverink1982Enschede49:47 
55Laurens Leijdekkers1981Hengelo Ov49:49 
56Thomas Lubben1986Denekamp51:11 
57Pascal Brugman1981Gronau51:19 
58Rob ter Horst1986Enschede51:19 
59Rick Holsink1982Oldenzaal52:28 
60Koen Naafs1979Losser52:48 
61Nick Haarman1978Losser52:48 
62Nick Visser1998Losser53:05 
63Martijn Brinks1989Enschede53:09 
64Bas Soetekouw1994Enschede54:11 
65Mark Lenferink1977Almelo54:12 
66Mert Hoekman1993Almelo54:14 
67Christopher Wolf1987Borgholzhausen54:16 
68Yme Zuijdgeest1981Enschede54:45 
69Kris olde Scholtenhuis1984Oldenzaal55:32 
70Frank Koopmans1977Oldenzaal55:35 
71Ralf Egberink1977Enschede56:24 
72Rick Roetenberg1987Oldenzaal56:37 
73Bob Roza1983Hengelo Ov56:53 
74Chiel Smellink1997Oldenzaal56:54 
75Martin Moredo1979Oldenzaal57:33 
76William van Gorkum1977Enschede57:54 
77Barry de Jonge1981Denekamp58:36 
78Max van Beurden1999Loopgroep Het Lageveld1:01:35 
79Chris Tijhuis1986Enschede1:02:26 
 
M40, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Klaus Eckstein1967Nordhorn33:36 
2Jörg Amt1968Gildehaus34:41 
3Frank Hering1969Avanti-Wilskracht38:45 
4Ronald Stinenbosch1966Enschede40:34 
5Peter Rostek1971Borgholzhausen40:38 
6Jan Cavelaars1966Nijmegen40:49 
7Harold Fraterman1971Losser41:10 
8Dennis Visser1974Nijverdal41:29 
9Gerrit ter Doest1967Hengelo Ov42:25 
10Henk van Benthem1966Oldenzaal42:29 
11Onno Knobbe1968Nijverdal42:33 
12Paul Poorthuis1970LAAC Twente42:34 
13Roy Padberg1971Enschede43:01 
14Stefan van Ommen1968Denekamp43:47 
15Harold ter Braak1973Denekamp43:47 
16HJ Hoekstra1971Hengelo Ov43:54 
17Erwin Hondebrink1974Enschede44:00 
18Ron Koehorst1971Denekamp44:13 
19Arno Wilbers1968Denekamp44:33 
20Carlo Caunter1975Oldenzaal45:10 
21Koen Meinders1972Denekamp45:14 
22Omar Mansour1969Hengelo Ov45:32 
23Paul Timmerman1968Denekamp45:44 
24Bas van den Berg1974Iphitos46:10 
25Bas Koopmans1974Enschede46:10 
26Daniel Visscher1974LAAC Twente46:41 
27Rob Olde Monnikhof1969De Lutte46:59 
28Robert Brunink1969Oldenzaal47:05 
29Martijn Strijker1975Hengelo Ov47:16 
30Richard Dalhoeven1974LAAC Twente47:27 
31Gerrit Kluvers1967Denekamp47:42 
32Heiko Lentfert1975Oldenzaal47:47 
33Haico Hangx1975Hengelo Ov47:52 
34Jan Rikmanspoel1965Ootmarsum47:53 
35Ivo Dierselhuis1972Denekamp47:58 
36Peter Bollmeyer1967Borgholzhausen48:14 
37Marcel te Braak1970Oldenzaal48:40 
38Richard Schasfoort1972Oldenzaal48:48 
39Erwin Huiskes1975Oldenzaal49:06 
40Ivo Kottink1968Ootmarsum49:14 
41Paul Tiggeler1967Hengelo Ov49:15 
42André Beddinkhaus1969Avanti-Wilskracht49:36 
43Laurens Berning1968Amersfoort49:45 
44Ronny Mensink1967Ootmarsum49:50 
45Dominique Heuvels1973Oldenzaal49:55 
46Patrick Eekers1973Oldenzaal49:55 
47Bart Brinkhuis1971Enschede50:11 
48Bert jan Bons1967Tubbergen50:12 
49Michiel Druiventak1974Oldenzaal50:28 
50Lutz Schiewe1966Rheine50:35 
51Jinne Stienstra1968Iphitos50:58 
52Steffan Wisznewski1969Oldenzaal51:04 
53Marius Vastert1974Oldenzaal51:12 
54Martijn Buursink1973Enschede51:17 
55Chris Temmink1969Hengelo Ov51:26 
56Rob Hunter1969Rotterdam51:33 
57Ruud Haarman1967Weerselo52:14 
58Arjan Bijkerk1968Enschede52:35 
59Peter Visser1973Iphitos53:04 
60Hubert Kaiser1966Borgholzhausen53:05 
61Stefan Aalbers1971Denekamp53:11 
62Bart Leusink1970Losser53:18 
63Merijn van Gorkum1972Borne53:26 
64John Wiggemans1968Oldenzaal53:48 
65Kees Witziers1966Losser53:48 
66JP Rooze1972Oldenzaal53:55 
67Raymond Steghuis1970Denekamp53:58 
68Jeroen Wijnands1970Hengelo Ov54:08 
69Koen van der Linden1966Hengelo Ov54:08 
70Marc Brandsma1966AV Haaksbergen54:26 
71Theo Pünt1967Loopgroep De Lutte54:32 
72Rudi Welhuuis1966Oldenzaal54:46 
73Jan Brink1970Getelo54:50 
74Walter Groeneveld1968Denekamp54:50 
75Ingo Beckemper1968Nordhorn54:51 
76Marcel Veldhuis1974Oldenzaal55:01 
77Rob ter Hennepe1967Hengelo Ov55:37 
78Paul Meijers1971Enschede55:43 
79Gerwald Leusman1973Denekamp56:11 
80Frank Meenderink1967Oldenzaal56:15 
81Eric Hollink1971Enschede56:41 
82Chiel Welhuis1975Oldenzaal57:34 
83Wilfried Kroeze1968Overdinkel57:44 
84Jan-Willem Koopman1967Losser58:18 
85Erik Lentfert1970LAAC Twente58:20 
86Edwin Postma1975Oldenzaal58:39 
87Leroy Ottenhof1974Oldenzaal58:41 
88Kees Hutten1971Elburg58:59 
89Hugo Kok1968Denekamp59:14 
90Peter Spit1968Ootmarsum1:00:45 
91Bas Jannink1970Zwolle1:03:02 
92Remco Boerma1974Hengelo Ov1:03:52 
93Roy Burink1967De Lutte1:05:01 
94Marco Pikkemaat1973Ootmarsum1:05:31 
 
M50, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emile vander Zande1964Iphitos38:15 
2Jos Alberink1961Loopgroep De Lutte38:27 
3Erik van der Knaap1964Uelsen42:03 
4Freddie Kruisselbrink1963Loopgroep Het Lageveld42:16 
5Clemens Volker1961Iphitos42:25 
6Rene Korte1961Almelo42:35 
7Bert Nijkamp1956Almelo43:21 
8Harry Marissink1958Nieuw Heeten43:25 
9Alex Bode1962LAAC Twente43:29 
10Mohammed Rodan1965Oldenzaal43:41 
11Hans Dat1963LAAC Twente43:55 
12Tonnie Nordkamp1964Enschede44:04 
13Jos Kolner1958Denekamp44:04 
14Jos Groeneveld1960Oldenzaal45:05 
15Harry Brookhuis1961Denekamp45:07 
16Theo Oude Hesselink1956Marathon Pim Mulier45:31 
17Anton Stoorvogel1964LAAC Twente46:15 
18Richard olde Hanter1964De Lutte46:18 
19Robert Bult1962Enschede46:36 
20Jan Willem Heuten1960Hengelo Ov46:40 
21Ludwig olde Riekerink1962De Lutte46:57 
22Jan Logtenberg1964Ootmarsum47:12 
23Paul Scheltinga1958Enschede47:22 
24Toon Eppink1956LAAC Twente47:27 
25BertJan Nijhuis1960Avanti-Wilskracht47:44 
26Han Damhuis1963Ootmarsum47:59 
27Robert Huisintveld1963Iphitos48:06 
28Marcel Wennink1957Hengelo Ov48:12 
29Emiel Holsbeek1964Denekamp48:14 
30Paul Slot1958Enschede48:22 
31Vj den Hertog1961Tubbergen48:28 
32Martin Blockhuis1964Loopgroep De Lutte48:42 
33Ronnie Wargers1964Loopgroep De Lutte48:59 
34Maarten van Minnen1960SISU49:01 
35Rudy Weppelman1960Oldenzaal49:06 
36Hans Beumers1965Enschede49:08 
37Gert Winkelman1964Enschede50:04 
38Erwin Elferink1962Enschede50:24 
39Karel de Jong1964Enschede51:46 
40Rene Danel1964Oldenzaal51:53 
41Ben Keizers1958Oldenzaal52:07 
42Leo Hofste1958Oldenzaal52:09 
43Edwin Kippers1965Hengelo Ov52:12 
44Nico Haarman1961Loopgroep De Lutte52:23 
45René ter Horst1956Avanti-Wilskracht52:32 
46Jos Elferink1959Oldenzaal53:32 
47Jos Bonke1959Enschede53:39 
48Henk Baalhuis1958Tubbergen53:51 
49Henk van Geldrop1959Marathon Pim Mulier53:59 
50Henk Koopman1957Marathon Pim Mulier54:27 
51Loek Winkeler1964Hengelo Ov54:29 
52Alphons Polman1959Oldenzaal54:47 
53Eddy Oude Elferink1956Weerselo54:49 
54Franz Dammann1959Borgholzhausen54:49 
55Edwin Henssen1962Lattrop-Breklenkamp55:02 
56Rene Temmink1962Echt55:07 
57Rene Heerink1960Beuningen Ov55:27 
58Harry Horstman1957Weerselo55:35 
59Vincent Peters1963Oldenzaal55:43 
60Volker Tarrach1965Borgholzhausen56:09 
61Frank Leeuw1962Tubbergen56:23 
62Hans Oude Rengerink1964Ootmarsum56:41 
63Ruud Hazewinkel1964Hengelo Ov56:47 
64Jan Fischer1960Losser56:52 
65Bart Boomars1964LAAC Twente56:53 
66Jan Gerber1957Markelo57:00 
67Servet Tuluk1963Enschede57:08 
68Paul Leusink1958Oldenzaal57:34 
69René Kroeze1965Overdinkel57:44 
70Alex Tiehuis1961Enschede57:48 
71Tom Schildkamp1963TION58:01 
72Michael Schlie1959Borgholzhausen58:06 
73Peter Vedder1958LAAC Twente59:56 
74Ronald Wissink1960Holten1:00:18 
75Willibrord Woertman1965Markelo1:03:23 
76Bert Harwig1964Enschede1:03:33 
77Jan ten Bokum1964Ootmarsum1:04:13 
78Hans Slot1964Loopgroep Het Lageveld1:05:45 
79Willem Noorloos1958Haaksbergen1:10:52 
 
M60, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alfred Atta1954Oldenzaal41:01 
2Anton Bolhaar1954Loopgroep De Lutte44:23 
3Nico Langeslag1955LAAC Twente45:59 
4Theo Weegerink1945LAAC Twente47:45 
5Rob Mentink1954Hengelo Ov48:59 
6Leo van den Broek1940Iphitos50:57 
7Dick ten Kate1952Enschede51:33 
8Theo Gomis1950TION52:56 
9Henk Bossink1950Oldenzaal53:32 
10Rudie Olthof1952TION54:03 
11Hans Klomp1943LAAC Twente54:07 
12Ron Siemelink1951Loopgroep De Lutte54:36 
13Willie Olde Scholtenhuis1954Oldenzaal55:03 
14Sjoerd Flapper1949Haaksbergen56:22 
15Martin Steenberg1950Avanti-Wilskracht58:23 
16Herman Holterman1953LAAC Twente58:27 
17Hans Kroeze1954Weerselo58:44 
18Arie Bijl1952TION58:48 
19Jos Wolbers1954Weerselo58:51 
20Harrie ten Vregelaar1955Haaksbergen1:00:09 
21Henk Drijfhout1954Oldenzaal1:02:43 
22Egbert Lagerwey1944SISU1:02:44 
23Herman Leussink1951LAAC Twente1:03:49 
24Anton Mulder1952Oldenzaal1:03:53 
25Peter de Jonge1955LAAC Twente1:05:40 
 
V SEN, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona Benneker1982Prinsenbeek45:45 
2Danique Nieuwe Weme1988Agelo47:07 
3Marieke Franke1983Hengelo Ov47:08 
4Lies Brilleman1991Amsterdam47:38 
5Marijke Wiedemeijer1982Hengelo Ov48:13 
6Elke Tijhuis1987Harbrinkhoek48:44 
7Loes Kok1987Beuningen Ov49:02 
8Nicole Fischer1987Amsterdam49:05 
9Nienke Westerhof1987Borne50:25 
10Nina Oude Bos1992Oldenzaal50:49 
11Myrna Schasfoort1993De Lutte51:15 
12Ilse Voorhorst1992Amsterdam51:16 
13Sandra Oldekamp1988Oldenzaal51:33 
14Bo Punt1993Amsterdam52:58 
15Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis1991LAAC Twente53:01 
16Miranda van het Reve1984Almelo53:08 
17Anouk Fischer1988Amsterdam53:29 
18Lotte Wiegink1989Ootmarsum53:57 
19Marleen Franke1983Delden53:57 
20Tessa Fischer1991Enschede54:08 
21Marjolein van Veen1981Tubbergen54:26 
22Fleur Brilleman1992's-Gravenhage54:47 
23Evelien ter Haar1981Enschede55:02 
24Eline Meinema1988Enschede55:15 
25Merel Welman1985Oldenzaal55:28 
26Hazel Mansour1987Hengelo Ov55:32 
27Roxanne van der Laan1986Enschede55:43 
28Milou Laarman1989Enschede55:44 
29Marloes van Oene1991Enschede55:45 
30Maron van der Zande1987Oldenzaal55:52 
31Anouk Mulder-Weustink1982De Lutte56:00 
32Astrid Huls1982Avanti-Wilskracht56:10 
33Merlyn Luisman1990Enschede56:34 
34Judy van der Woning1988Oldenzaal56:43 
35Judith Westerik 1981Loopgroep De Lutte57:09 
36Nicole Kuipers1983De Lutte57:12 
37Wenke van der Zande1992Oldenzaal57:21 
38Nicole Postma1984Hengelo Ov57:38 
39Carolien Boersma1986Enschede57:40 
40Lonne Dijkhuis1994Denekamp57:42 
41Karin Wolsink1982Enschede57:53 
42Jolien Bergman1987De Lutte58:03 
43Irene Zeedijk1989LAAC Twente58:13 
44Marjolein Andela1986Losser58:14 
45Ilse ter Haar1990Reutum58:18 
46Marije Vloothuis1992Bad Bentheim58:55 
47Floortje Koobs1985Enschede59:09 
48Romy uit het Broek1987Enschede1:00:39 
49Rian Boers1983De Lutte1:00:40 
50Manon oude Spraaksté1988Oldenzaal1:01:18 
51Sylvana Hulleman1985Weerselo1:01:20 
52Elise Hulleman1993Weerselo1:01:20 
53Marjolein Bossink1986Oldenzaal1:01:56 
54Stefanie Taal1985De Lutte1:02:07 
55Loes Turpijn1986Almelo1:03:04 
56Iris Breuker1990Borne1:04:20 
57Nicole ter Harmsel1984Almelo1:04:21 
58Susan Keizers1992Amsterdam1:04:23 
59Myrthe Nijman1994Losser1:04:30 
60Kim de Klein1991Oldenzaal1:04:41 
61Mariska Geerts1984Loopgroep Het Lageveld1:04:44 
62Saskia Kuipers1989De Bilt1:04:44 
 
V 35, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annet Werger1967Ootmarsum42:47 
2Dione Scheuten1980LAAC Twente43:12 
3Rian Ottenhof1976LAAC Twente43:33 
4Bieke Cavelaars1967Nijmegen44:30 
5Jacqueline Rodel1966Oldenzaal45:19 
6Marit Te Braak1973Oldenzaal45:24 
7Bianca Menderink-Harink1973LAAC Twente45:32 
8Marjo Slootjes1969Enschede45:58 
9Susan Siemerink1977LAAC Twente46:16 
10Jacqueline oude Bennink1970Hengelo Ov46:42 
11Inez Heideman1975Oldenzaal48:11 
12Meggy Böhme1969Borgholzhausen48:22 
13Edith Mulder1974Oldenzaal48:47 
14Chantal Holtkamp1972Loopgroep De Lutte49:00 
15Renate Jansen1967LAAC Twente49:17 
16Jolanda Raveling1980Enschede49:29 
17Ulrike Eekers1971Oldenzaal49:29 
18Marleen Knaap1974Oldenzaal49:29 
19Patricia Bergsma1968Avanti-Wilskracht49:30 
20Ilse Masselink1971Albergen49:32 
21Esther Wijnands1967Hezingen49:49 
22Claudi Velthuis1972SISU49:56 
23Kitty Wigger1976Denekamp50:17 
24Heidi Kolfoort1976ActiveRunning50:40 
25Andrea Schot1971Oldenzaal50:51 
26Anne Scholten1980Ootmarsum51:07 
27Christel Wisznewski1972Oldenzaal51:07 
28Dagmar Spekreijse1974Tubbergen51:18 
29Monique Heerink1974Ootmarsum51:25 
30Judith Noorloos1971Haaksbergen51:42 
31Nicole Timmerman1971Hengelo Ov52:13 
32Nicole Rouhof1979Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente52:47 
33Rita Schriemer1973Rotterdam53:22 
34Lysenke uit het Broek1979Gildehaus53:23 
35Sandra Koopman-Nijlant1971Losser53:25 
36Ellis Bogers1973Ootmarsum53:29 
37Kristel Mensink1977Reutum53:37 
38Kim Elfring1978Enschede53:38 
39Angelique Karperien1978Borne53:46 
40Eveline Lenferink1980Almelo54:04 
41Renate Pietersma1968LAAC Twente54:16 
42Claudia Leus1974SISU54:19 
43Rianne Blokhuis1976Enschede54:20 
44Ingrid Verbeek1974Enschede54:22 
45Miranda van der Vegt1975Utrecht54:30 
46Janine Moeken1978Hengelo Ov54:35 
47Carla Steenbeeke1980Denekamp54:38 
48Willeke Krouwel1968Holten55:10 
49Manon Lansink1980De Lutte55:10 
50Susanne Jongepier1969LAAC Twente55:19 
51Audrey Koops1972Borne55:20 
52Monique Steghuis1970Denekamp55:21 
53Inge Weusthof1974Rossum Ov55:22 
54Sandra Pieterson1969Enschede55:24 
55Marije Brummelhuis1972Deurningen55:24 
56Carolien Froeling1974Deurningen55:24 
57Silvia Kemperink1972Albergen55:44 
58Debby Vastert1974Oldenzaal55:48 
59Ilona Geerdink - Bosch1973Loopgroep De Lutte55:51 
60Nynke Sijtsma1978Losser55:59 
61Denise Rooze1977Oldenzaal56:23 
62Jolande Hannink1968Deurningen56:30 
63Nicole Nordkamp1974De Lutte56:36 
64Marloes Wolbert1979Denekamp56:37 
65Margot Oude Rengerink1966Ootmarsum56:41 
66Saskia Blokhuis1970Weerselo56:57 
67Ingrid van der Linden1975Vorden57:09 
68Hanny Schulten1967Ootmarsum57:22 
69Nienke de Haan1969Enschede57:24 
70Nicky Wekking1977Oldenzaal57:24 
71Erica Rompelman1979Enschede57:28 
72Mireille Zuurwelle1971Oldenzaal57:41 
73Jennifer Linderman1974Oldenzaal57:42 
74Annemarie Korbelt1970Ootmarsum57:43 
75Anke Huttenhuis1977Oldenzaal57:47 
76Debby Hoffmann1978Oldenzaal57:52 
77Monique Ipskamp1974Losser57:54 
78Angelien oude Luttikhuis1966Ootmarsum57:54 
79Diane Lansink1966Enschede57:59 
80Ellen Bijkerk1968Enschede57:59 
81Nienke Visser1980Enschede58:14 
82Gisela van Langen1970Loopgroep De Lutte58:38 
83Esther Meijnen- Holtkamp1975Hengelo Ov58:51 
84Manon Staats1973Enschede58:54 
85Sandra Heerink1977Loopgroep De Lutte59:19 
86Janneke Bekhuis1975Oldenzaal59:39 
87Barbara Wachtmeester1972Hengelo Ov59:48 
88Inge van Haperen1970De Lutte59:52 
89Ellen Tijans-Hulsmeijers1979Denekamp59:57 
90Annelies Bodde1978Denekamp59:58 
91Ellen Willemsen1975Borne1:00:08 
92Ellen List1980Hengelo Ov1:00:09 
93Monique Greftenhuis1970LAAC Twente1:00:14 
94Angelique Wolters1972Oldenzaal1:00:21 
95Marije Niehoff1980Lattrop-Breklenkamp1:00:21 
96Milja Kleissen1978Lattrop-Breklenkamp1:00:22 
97Noel Damink1976De Lutte1:00:22 
98José Bouwhuis1973Enschede1:00:36 
99Tanja Koegler1975Denekamp1:00:38 
100Henrike Kamphuis1979Denekamp1:00:40 
101Chantal Derksen1973Oldenzaal1:00:46 
102Esther van Gils1975Oldenzaal1:00:47 
103Monique van Langen1977De Lutte1:00:51 
104Danielle Torchalski1975De Lutte1:00:57 
105Mariel Berning1972Denekamp1:01:03 
106Ingrid Deuzeman1978Enschede1:01:51 
107Yanaika Melis1977Enschede1:01:52 
108Saskia Jannink1975Zwolle1:03:04 
109Sabine Woertman1969Markelo1:03:24 
110Jikke van Beek1978Hengelo Ov1:03:37 
111Linda Koning1972Wierden1:03:39 
112Liewina Heuver1971Almelo1:04:45 
113Judith Leferink1968Loopgroep De Lutte1:05:28 
114Barbara-Ann Gerrits1977Loopgroep De Lutte1:05:48 
115Desiree van Pol-Lesscher1967De Lutte1:05:50 
116Annemiek Dalenoord1977Oldenzaal1:06:00 
117Petra Oude Weernink1966Weerselo1:07:36 
118Ursula van Lochem1968Oldenzaal1:07:53 
119Mariska Siebring1973Rijssen1:08:36 
120Saskia Fros1966Elburg1:14:37 
 
V 50, 9,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anny Vaneker1957Iphitos49:44 
2Gerda Kloek1958Spurt '8849:59 
3Inge Franke1961Oldenzaal50:24 
4Annette Luhen1956Loopgroep De Lutte53:01 
5Yvonne Barelds1956Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa53:35 
6Anne-Marie Westerhof1959Rossum Ov53:44 
7Jacqueline Kamphuis1965Enschede54:16 
8Ria Meijerink1955LAAC Twente54:23 
9Hedwig ter Brake1959Weerselo54:45 
10Diny Kruisselbrink-Meijer1961Loopgroep Het Lageveld55:22 
11Gerda Scholten1953LAAC Twente55:25 
12Ine Pool1955Oldenzaal55:52 
13Ria Lotgerink - Punt1963Loopgroep De Lutte56:04 
14Marianne Meerman1962Avanti-Wilskracht56:20 
15Fenna Tetteroo1965Oldenzaal56:22 
16Yvonne Baalhuis1960Tubbergen56:24 
17Herma Olde Keizer1958Oldenzaal56:32 
18Rita Kolthof1956Hengelo Ov56:32 
19Irma Droste1964Ootmarsum57:11 
20Truus Siemerink1955Loopgroep RUN&FUN Twente57:18 
21Marjan Kienhuis-Peters1961LAAC Twente57:27 
22Bernadette Nijenhuis1962LAAC Twente57:29 
23Gerda Koedijk-Paus1954LAAC Twente57:31 
24Lucia Ruiter1956Oldenzaal57:41 
25Annette van Geldrop1960Marathon Pim Mulier58:12 
26Hannie Kattier1965Oldenzaal58:29 
27Ans Waleczek1952LAAC Twente58:31 
28Ria Ziegerink1958LAAC Twente58:44 
29Marijke Egbers1958Oldenzaal59:11 
30Andrea Kahl1964Borgholzhausen59:11 
31Irma Koopman1960Marathon Pim Mulier1:00:05 
32Leonie Temmink1964Echt1:00:06 
33Carla Kotter1955Loopgroep De Lutte1:00:42 
34Willy van Lochem1961Loopgroep De Lutte1:00:43 
35Yvonne van Delft1964Markelo1:00:56 
36Erna Leussink1955LAAC Twente1:00:57 
37Elly ten Asbroek1956Enschede1:02:30 
38Bertie Keizers1960Oldenzaal1:04:26 
39Esther Harwig1965Enschede1:06:05 
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-12-2015 19:40