Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Almeerderstrandcross

Almere - Zondag 13 december 2015

 
MPUPM, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alexandra Koenis2009Almere6:18 
2Sophie de Haas2009SAV6:36 
3Noena van den Berg2009Almere '817:12 
4Sophie Pieters-Meijers2009Almere7:55 
5Kathara Pels2009Almere8:13 
 
JPUPM, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Floris Molenkamp2010Almere7:27 
2Robin Meinten2009AV Zeewolde7:45 
3RomÚo Struisvlugt2010Almere8:27 
4Thijs van Ballegooij2011Almere8:46 
5Jurre Hougardy2010Almere8:57 
 
MPUPC, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inaya Yahyaoui2008Almere '816:14 
2Rosalie Harmsen2008Almere6:23 
3Tess Kroese2008Almere6:33 
4Julia Zwaan2008Almere '817:20 
5Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere8:10 
 
JPUPC, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Beau van Balen2008Almere '815:50 
2Oliver van Wijngaarden2008Almere6:13 
3Shane Benjamin2008Almere '816:20 
4Mathijs Bakker2008Almere '816:25 
5Tim van de Belt2008Almere6:59 
6Revi Stobbe2008Almere7:36 
 
MPUPB, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nomi Olivier2007Almere12:31 
2Inte van Kralingen2007Hilversum12:35 
3Tanisha Haakmat2007Almere '8112:41 
4Nynke Glas2007Spirit Lelystad14:02 
5Rosalie Franken2007Almere '8114:03 
6Sterre Bentvelzen2007Almere14:06 
7Elisha Egbon2007Almere '8114:20 
8Joni Venema2007Almere '8114:21 
9Laurenne van den Berg2007Almere '8114:31 
10Nina Oudt2007Almere '8114:35 
11Yfke de Bock2007Almere '8115:14 
12Emma Sprenkels2007Almere '8115:17 
13Viorella Rebel2007Almere '8118:20 
 
JPUPB, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nari˝o Renfurm2007Almere '8111:07 
2Quirijn Pastoor2007AV Zeewolde11:43 
3Bj÷rn Engel2007Almere '8111:49 
4Justin Alewijnse2007AV Aalsmeer11:53 
5Sjoerd Kil2007Almere '8112:10 
6Jorre Losekoot2007Almere12:27 
7Julian Timmer2007Almere12:55 
8Floris van Tuijl2007Almere '8112:59 
9Wessel Meskers2007Almere '8114:40 
10Sammy Stobbe2007Almere '8114:42 
11Jasper van de Grift2007Almere '8114:46 
12Faizel Struisvlugt2007Almere14:52 
13Rodi Franken2007Almere14:55 
14Tygo Ridderbos2007Almere '8116:02 
 
MPUPA, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere '8110:42 
2Shantell Egbon2005Almere '8110:50 
3Iza de Waal2005Almere '8110:55 
4Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere '8111:11 
5Blessin Uiterwijk2006Almere '8111:14 
6Anouk Leguit2006Almere11:33 
7Merel Veltman2005Almere '8111:35 
8Evelien van de Grift2006Almere '8111:57 
9Berber Schaap2005AV Zeewolde13:08 
10Froukje Kil2005Almere13:10 
11Ruby Tol2005Almere '8113:13 
12Bridget Smeink2006Almere '8113:22 
13Esmee Heesters2006Almere '8113:34 
14Pleun van Raaij2005Almere '8113:44 
15Kalliste Pels2006Almere '8113:49 
16Chiara Debije2006Almere '8114:17 
17Esmee Weber2005Almere '8114:51 
18Jasmijn van den Berg2006Almere14:57 
19Alyssa Kuijsten2005Almere '8115:12 
20Yaara Munoz2006Almere '8115:22 
21Rianna Nieuwendijk2006Almere '8115:30 
22Evi Meijer2006Almere '8116:36 
 
JPUPA, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna Kampinga2005AV Zeewolde9:36 
2Lars Molenkamp2005Almere '8110:33 
3Tobias Scheepers2006Almere10:40 
4Bo Schraven2005Almere '8110:48 
5Senne Losekoot2005Almere11:09 
6Max Sprenkels2005Almere '8111:18 
7Siebe Westerhof2005AV Zeewolde11:29 
8Kristan Otten2005Almere '8112:14 
9Casper van Tuijl2005Almere '8112:28 
10Steven Koenis2006Almere12:46 
11Pepijn Kop2005Almere '8113:29 
12Senna Heijl2005Almere '8113:36 
13Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere '8113:38 
14Bram van Arkel2005Almere '8113:42 
15Ivar Kleuver2006Almere '8113:51 
16Jesse Hougardy2006Almere13:54 
17Jelle Dogger2006Almere '8114:05 
18Joran Stobbe2005Almere '8114:08 
19Milan Tromp2006Almere14:16 
 
MJUND, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tamar Veltman2003Almere '819:55 
2Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere '8110:59 
3Femke Leguit2004Almere11:59 
4Vera Tegelaar2004Almere '8112:07 
5Elle Meijer2004Almere '8112:23 
6Lisette Steenman2004Almere '8112:43 
7Fenne Telkamp2004Almere12:54 
8Lo´s Donkers2004Almere '8112:57 
9Demi Engel2004Almere13:02 
10Rana Ravelli2004Almere '8113:04 
11Roos Leerkes2004Almere '8113:16 
12Janine Venema2004Almere13:26 
13Celista Ruchtie2003Almere '8113:46 
14Dilay Yandi2004Almere '8113:58 
15Demi Martens2004Almere '8114:00 
16Lisanne van de Grift2004Almere '8114:10 
17Sarah Dorland2003Almere14:33 
18Muriel van der Poorten2004Almere '8114:39 
19Emmely Ligteringen2004Almere '8116:30 
 
JJUND, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alex van Buttingha Wicher2003Bussum9:30 
2Rick van der Meer2004AV Zeewolde9:52 
3Max van Liempdt2003Almere '819:57 
4Ilan Olivier2003Almere10:02 
5Djimon de Groot2003Almere '8110:21 
6Tim Weber2003Almere '8110:30 
7Mees Kunst2003Almere10:37 
8Jouke Westerhof2003AV Zeewolde10:45 
9Bas van Groenestein2004Almere '8110:52 
10Eric Glas2003Spirit Lelystad10:56 
11Lucien Moritz2003Almere11:05 
12Jon Lacroix2003Almere11:15 
13Ingmar Kuijt2004Almere '8112:01 
14Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere '8112:02 
15Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere12:12 
16Martijn Mulder2004Almere '8112:25 
17Liam Smits2004Bussum12:33 
18Hessel de Bock2003Almere '8113:31 
19Ryan Dorland2004Almere13:40 
20Stijn Prent2004Almere '8113:53 
21Youp Grundel2004Almere '8114:49 
22Wesley Franken2003Almere15:09 
 
VROUW, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sione Jongstra1976Utrecht20:47 
2Robin Dreyling2002Almere '8121:11 
3Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere21:25 
4Elisa Mul2002AV Zeewolde21:32 
5Cynthia Zetz1993Almere22:43 
6Annick Steenman2000Almere '8123:15 
7Tamara Schijff1982Huizen23:54 
8Ineke Verschut1954Almere24:53 
9Gabriela Riebeek2001Almere25:54 
10Dorine Versluis1985Utrecht26:39 
11Patricia Engel1977Almere27:28 
12Bianca Snijder1975Almere28:02 
13Indira Draijer1993Almere28:26 
14Sandra Bos-Meines1974Weesp28:53 
15Melissa van den Berg1972Almere29:19 
16Mieke Bosman1998Almere30:21 
17Maaike Struisvlugt1976Almere30:39 
18Kirsten van der Wal1986Almere30:52 
19Christien de Groot2000Almere31:16 
20Adriana Begeer1976Almere31:36 
21Ellen Groenteman1963Almere32:16 
22Tamara Geukens1989Almere32:55 
23Kim Uyleman1978Almere33:16 
24Erica Verlaan1979Almere34:29 
25Karin Blok1963Almere35:42 
26Claire Jansen1970Almere39:03 
 
MAN, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom de Leeuw1997Almere '8117:06 
2Menno Wilhelm1998Driebergen17:08 
3Dennis Roeloffzen1981Weesp18:13 
4Finn van den IJssel2001Spirit Lelystad19:54 
5Boris Sierink1999AV Zeewolde22:07 
6Ruben van Balen1971Almere22:11 
7Rik Mul2002AV Zeewolde22:46 
8Jordan van Munster1999Almere23:05 
9Jelani James2002Phanos23:23 
10Teun Hamel2002Almere24:41 
11Martijn Janssen1983Almere25:11 
12Kevin Caro2001Almere25:42 
13Hidde Westerhof2001AV Zeewolde26:25 
14Jort Monteban2003Almere '8126:44 
15Enno van Vaalen1957Almere27:31 
16Maarten Droogendijk1988Almere27:44 
17Dirk Rijnenberg1958Almere28:36 
18Thomas Voogt2003Weesp28:51 
19Maarten de Groot1998Almere29:28 
20Ricardo Klerks2001Almere '8129:47 
21Pim de Groot1965Almere31:18 
22Ton van Meerten1962Almere31:33 
23Mika van der Tak2002Almere '8131:46 
24Zeger de Jong1957Almere31:53 
25Sean van Koutrik1966Almere32:12 
26Patrick van Rumt1970Weesp32:43 
27Rivko Kleijne Snuverink2001Almere '8135:44 
 
VROUW, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lesley Dreyling1999Almere '8131:40 
2Maaike Telkamp1999Almere32:21 
3Joyce Caro1999Almere32:24 
4Romy Spoelder2001Almere32:57 
5Silke de Wolde2001Almere33:18 
6Carla Knol1971Almere '8135:38 
7Ayla van der Tak1998Almere38:01 
8Luca Brouwer2001Almere38:11 
9Mandy Buter1975AV Zeewolde38:52 
10Ellen Coops1970Uithoorn40:34 
11Karen van Damme1983Almere41:21 
12Marloes Staartjes1983Almere41:53 
13Ryanne Westenberg1999Almere42:23 
14Jill Boon1991Almere42:26 
15Jessie Bruins1991Almere43:03 
16Willeke de Groot1979Almere43:29 
17Barbara van der Gragt1980Almere44:05 
18Helene Krol1996Almere44:45 
19Van Dalen1958Almere45:23 
20Siska Losekoot1972Almere46:17 
21Hyacinthia Groeizaam1983Zaandam46:22 
22Elsie Lindeboom1970Almere46:43 
23Danielle Zeeman1985Almere46:47 
24Silvia Knauff1958Almere48:38 
25Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere49:18 
26Esther Speet1971Almere51:19 
27Esther Prent1973Almere51:24 
28Carolien Daams-Rosseboom1988Almere53:34 
29Lisette Meijer-Koenders1982Almere55:30 
 
MAN, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Justin Lam1999Almere '8126:17 
2Cain Rutgers1999Almere '8126:20 
3Luc Velzeboer1998Almere '8126:34 
4Joep Lebouille1999Almere27:34 
5Jelmer de Wolde1999Almere28:39 
6Arjan Derksen1973Almere29:06 
7Jelmer de Bock1967Almere31:08 
8Erik Baalbergen1998Almere32:18 
9Thomas van Eijkeren1991Amsterdam32:22 
10Mark Bennis2000Almere32:35 
11Martijn Strating1997Almere33:02 
12Marcel Caro1969Almere33:41 
13Tom Engel1970Almere34:01 
14Bas Lacroix1966Almere35:25 
15Luc Schmitz2002Almere35:51 
16Bob Harmsen1982Almere36:14 
17Niels Bruidegom1969Badhoevedorp36:39 
18Dennis Land1992Almere36:46 
19Max Castelein2002Almere38:44 
20H. Coops1964Uithoorn39:05 
21Jaap Bouwsma1981Almere39:06 
22Peter Doeswijk1945Almere40:15 
23Mike Brands1986Almere40:45 
24Joost Abcouwer1992Almere41:10 
25Joost Vink2001Haarlem41:19 
26Peter Velthuis1954Almere43:19 
27Berend Jansen1985Almere45:34 
28Wilco Junius1964Almere46:20 
29Ivan van Harskamp1990Almere47:25 
 
VROUW, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere42:51 
2Marleen Vos1974Running200043:07 
3Doris Gritsch1972Almere46:01 
4Britt van der Stam1994Almere46:31 
5Yvette van Wegen1969Almere46:38 
6Jolanda Lensen Leij1967Almere47:17 
7Anke de Boer1994Almere47:30 
8Katja Duurland-van Tuijl1975Almere '8147:44 
9Ellen Kannegieter1973Huizen47:46 
10Naomi Bergmeijer1981Almere48:25 
11Petra Bottelier1970Almere49:13 
12Julia de Leeuw1991Weesp49:17 
13Froukje de Jonge1965Almere50:52 
14Jeannette Lebouille1970Almere51:53 
15Noa Overduijn2000Almere52:54 
16Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum53:11 
17Alinda Bosman1972Almere54:15 
18Robin Cordes1987Almere54:37 
19Margreet Bennis1967Almere55:24 
20Esther Aikens1974Almere55:48 
21Sylvia van Steeg1980Almere58:20 
22Kitty Verburg1966Almere1:01:01 
23Angel Udvardi1993Almere1:02:38 
24Tanja Moltchanova1970Almere1:04:04 
25Rebecca Goosen1994Almere1:05:25 
26Marjan Meijlink1976Hilversum1:08:05 
 
MAN, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milco Driessen1988Almere '8133:13 
2Merlijn Dekker1994Almere '8134:57 
3Niek Heldoorn1999Huizen35:16 
4Daan Jacobs1995Weesp35:23 
5Tim Jacobs1995Weesp35:27 
6Tjardo Visser1989Almere36:04 
7Dennis de Knijff1986Almere36:07 
8Martijn Boot1977Almere36:11 
9Pim Lebouille1997Almere36:17 
10Tjerk Tjallema1988Almere36:26 
11Ayoub Akrim1995Almere36:48 
12Brian Bulgac1988Almere37:15 
13Koen Zanders1994Almere37:31 
14Bart Tas1976Almere37:45 
15Thijs Rood1984Phanos37:49 
16Omar Brons1980Almere37:58 
17Mitchel van Ballegooij1984Almere38:23 
18Thomas Bennis1996Almere38:41 
19Johan Postma1987Almere39:09 
20Ruud vos1980Almere39:13 
21Maarten Snel1983Kortenhoef39:24 
22Rens de Boer1997Almere39:28 
23Jeffrey So1985AV '2340:37 
24Teije Venema1980Almere40:41 
25Mike van den Breul1978Almere41:05 
26Raymond Lozekoot1992Almere41:31 
27Jasper van Scheppingen1981Almere41:49 
28Marten Visser1979Almere44:08 
29Joost Krijnen1977Almere44:28 
30Jesse van der Tak1994Almere45:05 
31Vincent Weening1984Almere45:26 
32Dany Barba1981Almere45:30 
33Ronald Franken1977Almere46:24 
34Hendrik van Manen1977Almere47:19 
35Brighton de Jong1995Almere47:57 
36Sjoerd van Gastel1996Almere48:10 
37Thiemo Cordes1990Almere48:27 
38Niels Lankreijer1975Almere49:03 
39Max Spier1998Almere49:05 
40Wesley van Welie1982Almere50:06 
41Roland Vos1980Almere50:17 
42Michael Nuberg1977Almere50:50 
43Dave Adriaansen1977GAC Hilversum51:03 
44Frank Ydema1980Rotterdam52:04 
45Gabor Bukta1984Almere52:56 
46Maurits Franken1998Almere55:22 
47Marc Krams1977Almere55:40 
48Jimmy van Zaanen1981Almere57:08 
 
M40, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Abdelhamid Mohammedi1967Amsterdam35:49 
2Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere36:56 
3Petrus Lenes1967Almere37:17 
4Wim Dokter1965Almere38:07 
5Michel van Liempdt1973Almere38:48 
6Ron Stobbe1962Almere39:22 
7Fons van der Ham1964Almere39:58 
8Paul Meijer1974Almere40:02 
9Robert Monteban1973Almere40:12 
10Frank Veltman1968Almere40:48 
11Rene Dreyling1969Almere41:56 
12David Westdorp1975Almere42:39 
13Bart Knol1968Lelystad43:41 
14Fitzgerald Krudde1967Almere43:44 
15Cor Boerman1967Almere44:00 
16Gerrit Goosen1960Almere44:03 
17Hans Bosman1971Almere44:12 
18Dennis Heer1973Almere45:02 
19Robin Bruil1969AV Zeewolde45:07 
20Peter Horn1962Almere45:14 
21Manuel Mertens1969Almere45:28 
22Jos Wieleman1962Almere45:37 
23Jelmer de Jong1967AV Zeewolde46:35 
24Martin Lieberom1962Almere46:49 
25Jan Dirk de Vries1970Almere46:52 
26R.v. Rouemdal1959Almere46:55 
27Renee Mellaard1968Almere47:03 
28Sander van Tuijl1972Almere '8147:28 
29Hans de Zwaan1958Almere47:32 
30Wim de Wit1969Almere47:35 
31Wijnand Oostrom1969Almere47:38 
32Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere47:59 
33Michiel de Graaf1973Almere48:04 
34Jeroen Jansen1969Almere48:07 
35Ronald Jansen1965Almere48:15 
36Eric Houben1969Almere48:31 
37Fred de Ruiter1970Almere48:44 
38Bjorn* Vakjoe!1975Almere48:54 
39Co Hoofd1959Eemnes48:59 
40Jan de Wolde1968Almere49:21 
41Julius van Bezooijen1963Almere49:24 
42Patrick Ariaans1967Almere49:29 
43Harm Brouwer1970Almere49:38 
44Jan Aland1960Almere50:04 
45Mike Wolfe1951Almere50:45 
46Jan-Willem Aikens1972Almere50:49 
47Otto Telkamp1962Almere51:15 
48Gert van den Velden1965Almere51:51 
49Erik Brouwer1965Almere52:15 
50Martin Mijnlieff1975Almere52:23 
51Karel Soumillion1953Almere52:27 
52Stan Baartwijk1969Almere52:38 
53Rene Overduijn1969Almere52:49 
54Kor de Boer1965Almere '8152:59 
55Sandy Knollenburg1963Almere53:30 
56Gerhard Munniks1947Almere '8153:57 
57Wouter Hamel1958Almere55:28 
58Herman ter Rietmole1955Almere57:14 
59Dennis Blok1961Almere57:59 
60Bertus Pannekoek1960Almere58:41 
61Rene Louman1954Almere59:36 
62Silvester de Smidt1973Almere1:00:24 
 
2G, 2 KM G-ATLETEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lianne Stroomberg2005Almere '8117:02 
2Issam Essaghir2003Almere17:31 
 
onze sponsors: Run2Day Almere, LokoIT, Easge Westerhof Klussenbedrijf
 
www.uitslagen.nl23-01-2016 11:07