Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Turvenloop

Bruinehaar - Zondag 27 december 2015

 
VROUW, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Pegge1990Tubbergen22:0322:02
2Marleen Kuiphuis1981Daarlerveen23:1823:16
3Sjoukje Berkhof1988Vriezenveen23:5823:54
4Vera Kienhuis1993Langeveen24:1324:08
5Lobke Waaijer1991Langeveen25:2125:18
6Carien Weersink1992Hezingen25:2825:25
7Erna Jasper-Sturis1972Kloosterhaar25:3325:27
8Diana Hendriks Sibculo26:0926:06
9Ellen Kleizen1981Harbrinkhoek26:1926:17
10Manuela Dierink1976Almelo26:2726:26
11Melanie1990Langeveen27:0226:58
12Emma Oude Hendriksman1992Langeveen27:1227:06
13Anne-Lotte Tijhuis1995Langeveen27:1227:06
14Marel van der Wal1991Langeveen27:2327:19
15Jolijn van der Wal1996Langeveen27:2327:19
16Susan van der Wal1989Winneweer27:2327:19
17Marja Oude Luttikhuis1978Vasse27:3427:28
18Marise Nijkamp1983Langeveen28:0227:59
19Harriët Gerwers - Kemna1985Vasse28:0528:00
20Marléne Bels2001Bruinehaar28:2528:19
21Renske Pegge2000Langeveen28:3028:24
22Jasmijn1999Langeveen28:3528:31
23Elles Platenkamp1992Langeveen28:3828:33
24Anke Kamphuis1979Langeveen28:4228:41
25Rianne Mulder-Prenger1971Tubbergen28:4328:37
26Esmee Huzink Geesteren Ov28:4528:40
27Karina Leus1978Geesteren Ov29:0629:00
28Alien Schreur1972Vriezenveen29:0829:03
29Laurien Bels2003Bruinehaar29:2729:21
30Bertine Lokotte1973Tubbergen29:5729:50
31Ellen Leus1989Bornerbroek30:0930:02
32Monique Roskam1971Langeveen30:0930:02
33Odille geerink1989Geesteren Ov30:1230:07
34Ilse Wigger1968Geesteren Ov30:1330:07
35Sharon Hagedoorn1995Langeveen30:1430:06
36Marell Boerrigter1995Mariaparochie30:1430:06
37Marloes hamer1972Geesteren Ov30:5930:53
38Carmen Hekwolter of hekhuis1992Langeveen31:2231:17
39Esther Bokxem Bergentheim31:5831:49
40Jolanda Kleizen1985Langeveen32:0632:04
41Jinske Oude Nijeweeme2003Langeveen37:1037:04
 
MAN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robert Gerritsen1986Vroomshoop16:4016:39
2Harold van Goor1986Vroomshoop18:0318:02
3Tim Gerrits1988Geesteren Ov18:5018:50
4Peter Oldenhuis1986Vriezenveen18:5218:51
5Harold van den Enk1976Nijverdal19:0519:05
6Michel Platjes1988Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk19:3219:31
7Christian Baarslag1980Hardenberg20:2220:22
8Teun Biglaar1961Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk20:4120:39
9Stef Oude Hendriksman1988Langeveen20:5020:49
10Thomas Saris1982Langeveen20:5420:52
11John Poelarends1979Vroomshoop20:5420:51
12Dick Dubbink1954Vroomshoop21:0821:05
13Stan Mensen Langeveen21:1321:05
14Paul wigger1965Geesteren Ov21:2121:16
15Jan Schutte1967Sibculo21:2921:26
16Emiel Willemsen1976Almelo21:3221:30
17Patrick Kelder1985Vriezenveen21:3621:33
18Stef Rikhof Langeveen21:5121:43
19Gerben Olimulder1978Langeveen22:0422:00
20Hendri Schipper1968Sibculo22:1122:08
21Joshey Jansen of Lorkeers1997Lutten22:1222:11
22Guido Egbertsen1989Langeveen22:1622:15
23Geert Berkhof1959Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk22:1722:10
24Roy van de Aast1994Langeveen22:1722:16
25Gert Jan Gijsbers Langeveen22:2122:12
26Mart Leus 1992Langeveen22:2122:19
27Wessel Waaijer1993Langeveen22:2522:23
28Alwin Buter1989Manderveen22:2622:24
29Sander Popma1986Tubbergen22:3722:36
30Tom Platenkamp1991Langeveen22:5522:53
31Thijs Nieuwmeijer1992Geesteren Ov23:0523:03
32Chris Voshaar1972Harbrinkhoek23:0623:02
33Gert Staarman Vroomshoop23:0723:03
34Raymond Lokotte1972Tubbergen23:1923:11
35Sander Grootelaar1987Langeveen23:4523:44
36Marco Bokxem1976Bergentheim23:5623:47
37Boudewijn Geerink1983Tubbergen23:5823:53
38Wout Schonewille2000Langeveen24:0924:09
39Joris Lohuis1985Langeveen24:2124:16
40Niels Roskam2000Langeveen24:2124:21
41Job Rotmensen2000Langeveen24:2524:25
42Rob Lescher1989Hardenberg24:4524:43
43Derk Hendriks1968Sibculo25:0425:00
44Thorben Jasper1998Sibculo25:1525:12
45Johan Nijland IJhorst25:3925:37
46Lars Lokotte2003Tubbergen25:4125:33
47Willem Groot Kormelink1953Langeveen26:1426:06
48Twan doornekamp1987Geesteren Ov26:1526:08
49Ewald hamer1970Geesteren Ov26:4426:37
50Jan Hekwolter of Hekhuis1952Langeveen27:0226:59
51Jan Wiltvank1959Vriezenveen27:2427:18
52Burkhard Swara1947Meppen27:3727:32
53Erik Dam1963Fleringen27:4827:43
54Martin van goor1973Den Ham Ov28:1528:08
55Luuk Kremer1963Hardenberg28:5728:53
56Raymond Kienhuis1972Langeveen29:0628:58
57Leon Oosterik1985Geesteren Ov29:0729:02
58Vincent Lubbers1996Langeveen29:4729:41
59Ab Koetsier1946Holten32:0131:53
 
VROUW, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Siegrid Droste1969Reutum44:5744:55
2Jorien Snijders1985Bruinehaar46:2946:28
3Mariël Leemhuis1968Tubbergen47:5247:48
4Karin Geuke1968Tubbergen49:2449:20
5Evita Kroeze2001Aadorp50:5250:47
6Wendy Hulsbeek1977Tubbergen50:5350:50
7Karin Oude Voshaar1980Geesteren Ov51:4751:44
8Eveline Lenferink1980Almelo53:2753:24
9Rianne Kuipers1986Geesteren Ov54:1954:14
10Wilma van de wal1959Langeveen54:3254:28
11Anke Snijders1993Langeveen55:4555:41
12Carla Geerink1967Langeveen55:4655:42
13Marion Mensen1972Langeveen55:5255:48
14Irma aarnink1966Nutter55:5355:44
15Monique Pegge1969Langeveen55:5655:52
16Henriette Harmelink1968Geesteren Ov56:3856:33
17Esther Oude Elberink1974Langeveen57:4057:35
18Anna Simmelink1949Bruinehaar59:1259:06
19Jolanda Golbach1960Borne1:00:041:00:02
20Gerdien Letteboer1976Tubbergen1:00:161:00:13
21Sinette Velthuis1975Geesteren Ov1:00:181:00:11
22Sonja Koopman1968Vasse1:00:431:00:36
23Margret Eppink1970Tubbergen1:00:441:00:35
24Silvia Braakhuis1973Langeveen1:00:531:00:49
25Chantal Harmelink1974Tubbergen1:01:001:00:52
26Marielle Lucas1974Tubbergen1:01:011:00:53
 
MAN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Abdelmalik Samadi1965Soraluce (Spanje)35:0635:04
2Martijn Kolkman1988Vriezenveen35:4735:46
3Aje Niks1962Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk36:2036:20
4Paul Pegge1966Raalte37:4137:40
5Erik Lentfert1970Hengelo Ov37:4737:47
6Jelle Veer1990Vasse38:0938:09
7Marc Bos1987Vasse38:4138:40
8Sander Lohuis1988Geesteren Ov39:0639:04
9Bart Blauwgeers19822939:5039:48
10Daan Kuipers Geesteren Ov41:0441:02
11Erwin Bloemenkamp1967Albergen41:5941:57
12Dirk Platjes1955Sibculo42:1342:11
13Thijs Hulsbeek1977Tubbergen42:1442:13
14Serge Hofkamp1975Ommen42:4142:39
15Laurens Groothuis1967Geesteren Ov42:4442:43
16Merlijn Weber1979Geesteren Ov43:0042:53
17Martin Grimberg1967Tubbergen43:0443:02
18Gert-Jan Hendriks1984Almelo43:1643:15
19René Korte1961Almelo43:2743:25
20Edward Olthof Vroomshoop44:2644:24
21Ruud Oude Weernink1988Geesteren Ov44:3144:26
22Kasper Olimulder1978Geesteren Ov44:3544:29
23Frank Frieling1977Haarle gem Tubbergen45:2845:25
24Rob Masselink1974Tubbergen45:4445:41
25Johan Klos1981Almelo47:4747:40
26Ruben Harmelink1974Tubbergen48:2348:15
27Richard Blankenvoort1962 48:3848:37
28John Nijhuis1974Geesteren Ov48:4548:40
29Hendrie Klos1989Sibculo49:1949:12
30Koen Ellenkamp1982Geesteren Ov49:4149:34
31Harrie Platenkamp1960Langeveen50:2550:18
32Alwie Kroeze1961Aadorp50:3250:27
33Bart Brauer1985Geesteren Ov50:4850:42
34Sib Reinalda1956Ootmarsum50:5450:51
35Benno Witzand Vroomshoop51:1151:06
36Jan Waaijer1959Geesteren Ov51:2451:16
37Paul Wekamp Vroomshoop51:4351:40
38Mark Lenferink1977Almelo52:4052:37
39Eddy Golbach Borne53:4653:42
40Erik Oude Hendriksman1964Langeveen54:3254:24
41Alfons Wesselink1963Albergen55:0355:01
42Ben Boerigter1959Albergen55:4655:41
43Leo Eppink1967Tubbergen56:5856:49
44Gerben Busscher Geesteren Ov58:5758:51
45Nico Velthuis Geesteren Ov59:1959:12
 
M-12, KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Meis Hulsbeek2008Tubbergen7:127:12
2Sterre Braakhuis2004Langeveen8:068:05
3Amber Paus2004Langeveen8:068:05
4Britt Hulsbeek2006Tubbergen8:158:15
5Lynn Mensen2009Langeveen8:158:15
6Noor van den Enk2006Ommen8:268:24
7Merle Zonder2006Langeveen8:478:45
8Melanie Weultjes2007Vriezenveen8:498:47
9Naomi Oude Elberink2006Langeveen9:209:19
10Madde Oude Nijeweeme2005Langeveen9:209:18
11Isa Dierink2006Almelo9:219:19
12Tess Zonder2007Langeveen9:299:29
13Tess Oude Nijeweeme2009Langeveen9:479:46
14Ike Oude Nijeweeme2007Langeveen9:489:47
15Floor Mensen2006Langeveen10:5310:53
16Yme Oude Nijeweeme2004Langeveen10:5310:52
17Anne Schrage2005Bruinehaar10:5410:53
18Esmée Waaijer2006Langeveen11:2411:22
19lotte kamphuis2011Langeveen13:3213:31
 
J-12, KIDSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Olimulder2005Langeveen6:076:06
2Ties Mensen2004Langeveen6:086:08
3Maties ter Groot2008Langeveen7:097:09
4Stef Olimulder2007Langeveen7:127:12
5Tygo ter Groot2008Langeveen7:297:29
6Emiel Weultjes2006Vriezenveen7:327:31
7Timo Braakhuis2007Langeveen8:228:22
8Jelte Mensen2007Langeveen8:428:41
9Idse Oude Nijeweeme2008Langeveen9:179:16
10noah klos2011Almelo9:329:30
11twan kamphuis2007Langeveen9:469:44
12Mart kamphuis2010Langeveen14:0114:01
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-12-2015 20:12