Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 33e Rabobank oliebollenloop

Schoonhoven - Donderdag 31 december 2015

 
M15, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cornelis Verboom1986Rotterdam Atletiek53:5253:50
2Dave Klink1984Ilion56:2556:23
3Rutger Kramer1976Haag Atletiek56:4556:43
4Johan Poppe1976Woerden57:4757:46
5Freek van der Vlist1984Gouda57:5557:53
6Kevin Chaudron1985Capelle ad IJssel57:5757:55
7Maurits Heikoop1972Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel58:0157:58
8Martijn Wensveen1976Zevenhuizen Zh58:3658:34
9Martijn Duel1993Krimpen aan de Lek58:4758:45
10Leon van Prooijen1979AV '4758:5458:53
11Dennis van Limborgh1986Lekkerkerk59:0359:01
12Marcel Kemp1981MarathonPlus59:1559:13
13Arco Cooiman1964Capelle aan den IJssel59:3059:29
14Arie Visser1961Avantri1:00:411:00:41
15Maurice Pieterson1972Leiderdorp1:00:461:00:39
16Michel de Langen1975Avantri1:01:131:01:09
17Nico Koppe1970Avantri1:01:241:01:22
18Carolus IJzerman1969Typhoon1:01:461:01:41
19Peter Diebels1960VanDrielRunners1:01:591:01:49
20Karl Bleijenberg1959Benschop1:02:031:02:01
21Jan Weide1962Typhoon1:02:271:02:22
22Erwin van der Ham1977Haastrecht1:02:291:02:26
23Edwin Voogd1980Ilion1:02:591:02:52
24Rik Jongbloed1998Lopik1:03:031:03:00
25Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers1:03:04 
26Albert de Kluijver1968Avantri1:03:171:03:13
27Frans Woerden1970De Veenlopers1:03:281:03:24
28Jody Schinkel1979Benschop1:03:351:03:32
29Remon Duel1989Krimpen aan de Lek1:03:511:03:49
30Robert Vink1952Zevenhuizen Zh1:04:021:03:58
31Sjors Kortekaas1980Leiden1:04:131:04:06
32Daniel Hordijk1983Hellevoetsluis1:04:471:04:42
33Koen van Klaren1998Lopik1:04:571:04:54
34Paul Streep1951Capelle aan den IJssel1:05:011:04:57
35Bouwe de Boer1954Voorburg1:05:011:04:38
36Kees Roos1963Moordrecht1:05:111:05:09
37Michel Bouman1977Krimpen aan den IJssel1:05:171:05:08
38Jan Duel1963Krimpen aan de Lek1:05:251:05:22
39Marinus van Dam1974Rotterdam1:05:331:05:30
40Wim Verkleij1962SC Reeuwijk1:05:371:05:35
41Jack van Schie1969De Kieviten1:05:441:05:40
42Hans Roodhorst1971Krimpen aan den IJssel1:05:551:05:40
43Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam1:05:591:05:57
44Rik Mouissie Dordrecht1:06:241:06:05
45Remco Kooistra1981Capelle aan den IJssel1:06:481:06:40
46Boudewijn de Feijter1964Lopik1:06:501:06:46
47Jeroen Klos1970Stolwijk1:06:531:06:33
48Dirk Bruijn1961Trecho1:07:251:07:19
49Claude Akkerman1966Energie1:07:271:07:17
50Koert Velders1961Gouda1:07:461:07:43
51Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak1:07:461:07:36
52Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf 1:07:521:07:39
53Bas Mötter1988Schoonhoven1:07:531:07:45
54John van Tol1964Krimpen aan den IJssel1:07:581:07:43
55Sebastiaan Rath1985Capelle aan den IJssel1:08:001:07:52
56Piet Wuijster1951Avantri1:08:011:07:53
57Robert Hoek1958Avantri1:08:011:07:54
58Alex Zeverboom1983Ammerstol1:08:031:07:51
59Dennis Kompier1977Boskoop1:08:131:08:09
60Arie van Kooten1955Lekkerkerk1:08:201:08:17
61Jos Koeleman1953Avantri1:08:261:08:22
62Rob van Breukelen1960Trecho1:08:311:08:19
63Ruben van Bruggen1988Schoonhoven1:08:421:08:31
64Wilfred van Es1956De Meern1:08:461:08:34
65Andre van IJzendoorn1957Statina1:08:541:08:35
66Joey Hullerman Gouda1:08:541:08:49
67M. Vierhout1979Gouda1:09:041:08:58
68Sander Kempkes1991Utrecht1:09:041:08:43
69Casper Impens1989Krimpen aan de Lek1:09:091:09:06
70Jeroen Schinkel1977IJsselstein Ut1:09:151:09:12
71Ian Correljé1989Gouda1:09:231:09:12
72Maarten Braal1985Lekkerkerk1:09:271:09:22
73Arie van Buren1961Lekkerkerk1:09:281:09:23
74Cor Terlouw1963Avantri1:09:321:09:26
75Dirk van Kesteren1961Atverni1:09:371:09:36
76Cor van Bommel1964Altena Road Runners1:09:391:09:31
77Patrick Rutten1970Ridderkerk1:09:411:09:30
78Peter de Koning1974Ridderkerk1:09:421:09:31
79Cor Meems1956Heemskerk1:09:451:09:20
80Ron Goos1964Rotterdam1:10:051:09:49
81Fred van Klaren1963Lopik1:10:161:10:07
82Jan van der Heide1967Lopik1:10:161:10:07
83Kees Smies1952De Kieviten1:10:191:10:11
84Nico van Hoek1956Antilope1:10:241:10:14
85Bernard Veninga1960Stolwijk1:10:491:10:33
86André Pruijssens1965Lekkerkerk1:10:521:10:44
87Jacques Paul van Gils1984Bergambacht1:10:581:10:34
88Teun Roth1948Nieuwegein1:10:591:10:53
89Hugo Vrolijk1961AAV '361:10:591:10:51
90Ruud Warmer1955Rotterdam1:11:031:10:46
91Bastiaan-Willem de Haan1979Krimpen aan den IJssel1:11:031:10:46
92Wim Vollenberg1965VanDrielRunners1:11:211:11:12
93Rob Vianen1965Oudewater1:11:251:11:17
94Rick Scheng1986Lekkerkerk1:11:251:11:23
95Hans Rietveld1960Stolwijk1:11:381:11:23
96Pieter van Rossum1965Avantri1:11:411:11:34
97Sander Seppen1972Avantri1:11:431:11:23
98Frank de Prez1967Rotterdam1:11:441:11:40
99Robin Maagdelijn1973Rotterdam1:11:531:11:36
100Hans van Wurmond1969Bergambacht1:11:581:11:51
101Gerrit van der Plaats1955Rotterdam1:12:151:11:58
102Adrie Noorlander1958Lekkerkerk1:12:321:12:24
103Frank Verburg1995Bergambacht1:12:391:12:17
104Arie Oosterwijk1988Lekkerkerk1:13:001:13:00
105Carlo Noomen1996Bergambacht1:13:061:12:45
106Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK1:13:141:13:06
107Guido Wagenmans1964Nieuwegein1:13:451:13:26
108Ton Nobel1962Lekkerkerk1:13:581:13:45
109Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf 1:14:021:13:48
110Michel van Leeuwen1983Linschoten1:14:041:13:50
111Aschwin du Clou1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:14:061:13:50
112André Blok1964Gouda1:14:201:14:02
113Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek1:14:221:14:02
114Jaap Nell1959Capelle aan den IJssel1:14:291:14:14
115Nico de Vries1992Krimpen aan de Lek1:14:331:14:14
116Cees van Beuzekom1961Schoonhoven1:14:351:14:20
117Wim Looijaard1963Schoonhoven1:14:351:14:20
118Sjoerd Wennekes1982Gouda1:14:551:14:38
119Piet van Vuuren1966Oudewater1:14:581:14:42
120Leo Mes1963Lopik1:14:581:14:45
121Pieter van der Stok1970Spankeren1:15:011:14:43
122Hans Uittenbogaard1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:15:201:15:16
123Jaap Verhoeven Energie1:15:311:15:21
124Jan Schinkel1953Benschop1:15:431:15:39
125Aart de With1957Benschop1:15:431:15:40
126Jacob Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven1:16:021:15:36
127Luuk de Gruijter1991Rotterdam1:16:241:16:17
128Andy Haagen1965Stolwijk1:16:281:16:16
129Mat Drummen1945Gouda1:16:291:16:23
130Marc Couwenbergh1958Gouda1:16:291:16:23
131Arie Schenkel1971Lopik1:16:321:16:23
132Gerrit Koerting1949Statina1:16:471:16:28
133Ronald Kloet1977Schoonhoven1:17:001:16:37
134Marius Kleven1963Bergambacht1:17:231:17:08
135Edwin Bakker1966Scorpio1:17:401:17:24
136Chris Bruinsma1966Dordrecht1:17:461:17:39
137Wim van Beuzekom1965Nieuwpoort1:18:171:18:01
138Pieter Buijs1978Lopik1:18:311:18:15
139Erik van Herk1983Capelle aan den IJssel1:18:381:18:28
140Martijn van Herk1986Alphen aan den Rijn1:18:391:18:28
141Ton Flierman1955Naarden1:18:421:18:22
142Remco Kol1984Bergambacht1:19:001:18:36
143Kees Odijk1956Lekkerkerk1:19:051:18:50
144Martin Rath1954Krimpen aan den IJssel1:19:111:18:56
145Zouhair Saddiki1986Gouda1:19:401:19:26
146Remco Brand1971Trackstars Nesselande1:19:461:19:29
147Vincent van Roon1985Gouda1:20:011:19:49
148Theo Kleyweg1948Capelle aan den IJssel1:20:091:20:02
149Rinus van Meijeren1947Lekkerkerk1:20:261:20:19
150Wilco den Hoed1985Ammerstol1:20:331:20:16
151Frans Mocking1952Atverni1:20:371:20:29
152Boy Vermaas1968Ammerstol1:20:401:20:23
153Chuen Lo1952Gouda1:20:471:20:41
154Henk Westerduin1960IJsselstein Ut1:21:051:20:54
155Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg1:21:101:20:53
156Stefan van Wingerden1981Bodegraven1:21:151:20:48
157Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven1:21:151:20:48
158Leonard Oosters1961Altena Road Runners1:21:331:21:15
159Guido van Wegen1973Lopik1:21:391:21:13
160Albert van der Meer1951Clytoneus1:21:421:21:31
161Ben Noorlander1967Moordrecht1:21:461:21:25
162Koos van den Nieuwendijk1941Clytoneus1:22:201:22:09
163John Iseger1944Berkenwoude1:22:351:22:22
164Jeroen Hollander1963Trecho1:23:051:22:52
165Marien van Andel1962Langerak Zh1:23:231:23:02
166Jeffrey van der Hoorn1976Waddinxveen1:23:241:23:14
167Kees Groenenberg1968Altena Road Runners1:23:471:23:38
168Goof Hobo1969Altena Road Runners1:23:471:23:38
169Corne Schilt1986Ridderkerk1:24:281:24:07
170Kees de Wit1951Oudewater1:25:121:24:53
171Hans Korving1969Gouda1:25:181:24:54
172Andre Mijderwijk1957Haastrecht1:25:521:25:46
173Gerard van Baaren1966Haastrecht1:26:221:26:16
174Hans Weerdenburg1955IJsselstein Ut1:27:001:26:37
175Theo Egnulhoven1954Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:27:481:27:33
176Leo Heikoop1968Schoonhoven1:28:471:28:25
177Gerard Rietveld1952Krimpen aan den IJssel1:29:381:29:21
178Paul Wobbe1955Haag Atletiek1:29:571:29:46
179Peter de Valois1952Zoetermeer1:30:041:29:40
180Sebregt de Vries1977Krimpen aan de Lek1:30:221:30:09
181Sieger van Looijengoed1986Amersfoort1:30:281:30:07
182Olaf den Oudsten1969Lopik1:31:291:30:58
183Bjorn Casteleijn1980Streefkerk1:32:501:32:28
184Arie Bunnik1948AAV '361:38:04 
 
V15, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melanie Vermaat1989Krimpen aan de Lek1:05:291:05:19
2Marit Rutten Gouda1:07:451:07:41
3Esther Appeldoorn1952Trackstars Nesselande1:10:111:10:06
4Ilona van Vliet1986Lekkerkerk1:11:351:11:28
5Bianca de Breij1976Rotterdam1:12:311:12:14
6Mandy van Vugt1994Lekkerkerk1:12:311:12:23
7Tessa Oudenes1993Lekkerkerk1:15:331:15:14
8Katienke van der Mark1958Atverni1:15:451:15:26
9Carola Koppe1971Bergambacht1:15:501:15:30
10Martine van Duijvenbode1990Rotterdam1:15:591:15:37
11Hilly Agterberg1967Stolwijk1:16:291:16:16
12ELly Odijk1960Lekkerkerk1:18:441:18:31
13Joyce Spijker1983IJsselstein Ut1:19:101:18:57
14Hilda Brak-van Muijlwijk1965Clytoneus1:20:171:20:05
15Daniela Schellenberg1975Rotterdam1:20:391:20:22
16Alice Harrems1966Typhoon1:21:491:21:40
17Christel de Groot1963Trecho1:21:591:21:47
18Martijn Labelle1964Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:22:091:22:02
19Katariina Peltonen1977Breda1:22:251:22:13
20Michelle Bijkeek1974Gouda1:23:231:23:13
21Thea de Prez1967Rotterdam1:23:341:23:29
22Jacqueline van Beek1966Capelle aan den IJssel1:23:341:23:29
23Lizzy Bonte1980Krimpen aan den IJssel1:24:331:24:21
24Carolien van Dijck1972Lekkerkerk1:24:361:24:22
25Bianca Beijer1985Krimpen aan de Lek1:24:361:24:23
26Jolanda Duran-Both1985Berkenwoude1:27:131:27:03
27Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg1:27:451:27:38
28Marian van Eijndthoven1954Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:27:491:27:35
29Kerry Campbell1971Wassenaar1:27:501:27:32
30Annelies Bakker - Stuut1986Brandwijk1:28:541:28:36
31Ingrid den Oudsten Lopik1:30:011:29:42
32Ina Heikoop1967Schoonhoven1:31:531:31:31
33Gillian Weinberg1965Wassenaar1:35:241:35:06
34Nina Bonte1999Krimpen aan den IJssel1:41:121:41:08
35Larissa Droogendijk1972Dordrecht1:41:151:40:55
 
M10, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alexander Castanon1985Utrecht35:2635:24
2Jorrit Slaman1983Bergambacht35:4135:40
3Brent Pieterse1992 36:1536:14
4Wouter de Bruin1986Goudriaan36:5636:55
5Bart v Witzier1975AV Gouda37:0337:02
6Fenno Polperman1993Clytoneus37:0337:02
7Erik Stam1975's-Gravenhage37:1037:07
8Patrick de Gier1991Avantri37:4137:40
9Wilko Schuyff1981Avantri37:5237:50
10Ronald Schalkwijk1998Woerden37:5837:54
11Zef de Feijter1970Woerden38:0137:56
12Andy Koolmees1972Gouda38:1138:08
13Alfred de Bruin1981Vlist38:1838:17
14Robert Hofman1973Avantri38:4138:40
15Tes van der Vlist1998Haastrecht38:4638:44
16Henk van Zutphen1962AV Gouda38:4838:44
17Wilco Rijneveld1992Schoonhoven38:4938:47
18Michael Groen1988Krimpen aan de Lek38:5038:48
19Jelle Keus1983Zevenhoven38:5938:55
20Jan Schouten1989De Meern39:2639:21
21Richard Hendriks1973Krimpen aan de Lek39:2939:26
22Robbin Brouwer1998Schoonhoven39:4639:33
23Boudewijn Meindertsma1973Woerden39:4639:42
24Pascal Verbeek1978Gouda39:5339:50
25Gerard Hagoort1977Clytoneus40:0640:03
26Kees-Jan Verwaal1965Werkhoven40:0940:07
27Kees van Limborgh1957Lekkerkerk40:1240:08
28Arjan van den Berg1972Flevo Delta40:1640:11
29Nils Heijkoop1987Bergambacht40:1840:15
30Flo van der Vlist2000Haastrecht40:2740:24
31Jeffrey de Vries1991Lekkerkerk40:4940:45
32Johannes van den Dool1983Noordeloos41:0240:58
33Niels van der Velden1983Moordrecht41:0441:02
34Stefan Boere1996Vlist41:0440:54
35Robin Vergeer1980Clytoneus41:0941:05
36Bart ter Huurne1970Loopgroep Athletic Point41:1341:07
37Tom Hoffland1996Hekendorp41:1941:01
38Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek41:2841:26
39Patrice Pauw1969Montfoort41:3141:29
40Jan Hendrikse1967Avantri41:4541:42
41Marc Loeve1975Krimpen aan den IJssel41:4641:40
42Geert Moelker1975AV Gouda41:4741:43
43Wim in 't Veld1977Giessenburg41:5541:49
44Arjan van Limorgh1983Krimpen aan de Lek42:1142:09
45Hans Visser1967Gouda42:1742:12
46Arjan Ket1971De Meern42:2042:14
47Henk-Jan Wammes1975Culemborg42:2142:11
48Harm Veenemans1988Oostvoorne42:3242:26
49Erik Tolhoek1967Krimpen aan den IJssel42:3842:36
50Corniel Nobel1979Leiden Atletiek42:3942:33
51Perry Heyne1964Clytoneus42:4142:39
52Michel Vollebregt1961Nieuwkoop42:4242:39
53Jan Kortmann1975Alphen aan den Rijn42:4242:41
54Jan-Wim Verhoeff1968Krimpen aan den IJssel42:4742:44
55Robert de Smet1946Atverni42:4942:45
56Mark Brok1970IJsselstein Ut42:5542:42
57Jan/Willem van der Wel1996Ammerstol42:5642:53
58Marvin van Elck1988Rotterdam42:5942:42
59Herbert van Vliet1983Sleeuwijk43:0142:33
60Arno Baas1991Oudewater43:0242:35
61Krijn Huijzer1986Krimpen aan den IJssel43:1142:40
62Niels van Buren1984Schoonhoven43:1142:48
63Jaco van Buren1979Stolwijk43:1242:46
64Rob Boer1958AV Gouda43:1343:10
65Erik Looze1996Utrecht43:1843:15
66Dammers Bergman1977Hazerswoude-Rijndijk43:1943:11
67Vincent Boere1979Antilope43:2143:16
68Giovanni van Dopperen1964IJsselstein Ut43:2743:15
69Martin Breedijk1991Stolwijk43:3243:27
70Cyril van Schijndel1973Delft43:3443:25
71Anthon Stigter1971IJsselstein Ut43:3843:21
72Sander Rooken1984Doorn43:4343:37
73Wim Polderman1958Clytoneus43:4643:44
74Jan Oskam1956AV '4743:4643:30
75Kees Benard1963Krimpen aan de Lek43:4943:03
76Peter den Hartog1968Avantri43:4943:45
77Dennis Klos1974Stolwijk43:5243:40
78Gerben Huijzer1978Krimpen aan den IJssel43:5443:23
79Eli van der Heide1979Rotterdam43:5843:54
80Floris van den Herik1985Gorinchem44:0543:57
81Marcel van Vliet1966IJsselstein Ut44:0543:54
82Michel Schipper1977Woerden44:1244:07
83William Buys1980Nieuwpoort44:1444:07
84Anton Snellen1982Ede Gld44:1944:14
85Jaap Kruysifix1971Antilope44:2343:52
86Roeland Romijn1974Clytoneus44:2344:19
87Leendert Jan Breur1966Haastrecht44:2744:14
88Martin v.d. Bijllaardt1953Zoetermeer44:2744:26
89Gert Anker1979Gouda44:2943:47
90Marc Diks1971Loopgroep Aart Stigter44:3244:20
91Paul Rockx1967IJsselstein Ut44:3244:20
92Glenn Versteeg1956Bergambacht44:3443:46
93Gerben van Leeuwen1999Lekkerkerk44:3644:32
94Francis van de Grijn1970Goudriaan44:4544:38
95Eric Verweij1977Schiedam44:4744:24
96Bert van Delzen1965Sleeuwijk44:4944:38
97Jan Spelt1972Vlist44:5044:45
98Benno van Wijk1980Woudrichem44:5244:30
99Marcel de Vos1963Lopik44:5344:46
100Anne Leskens1982Utrecht44:5444:50
101Jos van der Geest1985Sliedrecht44:5744:28
102Freek Rebel1973Capelle aan den IJssel44:5944:51
103Erik in 't Groen1983Capelle a/d IJssel45:0344:47
104Ron van der Linden1967IJsselstein Ut45:0444:57
105Bernard Schep1983Krimpen aan den IJssel45:0444:55
106Remco Boere1996Vlist45:0744:56
107Geert Minkema1978Schoonhoven45:0944:51
108Sander Verschoor1976Groot-Ammers45:1144:54
109Rolf Huijgen1991Bergambacht45:1244:37
110Ruben Dijkstra1975Avantri45:1245:05
111Arie van der Leun1951Passaat45:1745:09
112Michiel van der Weij1977Groot-Ammers45:2245:07
113Arie van der Ham1952avVN45:2445:22
114Arie Rooken1970Schoonhoven45:2945:24
115Sjoerd Hoornweg1979Gouda45:3145:19
116Tjeerd Hoornweg 781980Alphen aan den Rijn45:3145:19
117Arjan Verhoeff1965Lekkerkerk45:3345:20
118Erik Booij1987Lekkerkerk45:3645:01
119Martijn Takken1971IJsselstein Ut45:3745:20
120Jan Verdoes1957Lekkerkerk45:3845:25
121Walter Zuijderduin1964De Kwakel45:4845:44
122Paul Klis1961Capelle aan den IJssel45:4945:29
123Mario Breedveld1983Brandwijk45:5245:22
124Remy Olsthoorn1986Rotterdam45:5645:38
125Rik van Breukelen1962IJsselstein Ut46:0345:56
126Tom van Kats1974Lopik46:1045:24
127Menno Hordijk1978Atverni46:1346:10
128Patrick van WIjk1971Avantri46:1446:12
129René Joosen1971Typhoon46:1445:53
130Paul Heijtigens1963Eindhoven46:2546:11
131Joep van de Haterd1978Schoonhoven46:2646:01
132Ronald Bode1963Gouda46:2945:44
133Bart van der Horst1978IJsselstein Ut46:3046:16
134Olivier Dussine1971Hazerswoude-Dorp46:3346:18
135Thijs de Vries1985Bergambacht46:3745:48
136Ralph Metten1979Waddinxveen46:3846:28
137Guus de Vos1992Lekkerkerk46:4746:11
138Martin Zwijnenburg1971Stolwijk46:5246:23
139Paul Verhoeven1990Giessenburg47:0046:50
140Cees de Jong1961Schoonhoven47:0146:40
141Peter Hoefman1984Huizen47:0245:52
142Hans Stolwijk1962AV '4747:0446:47
143Ronald Vonk1980Goudriaan47:0746:59
144Eric Cats1961IJsselstein Ut47:1047:03
145Ernst Verdoold1981Stolwijk47:1046:51
146Eric de Vos1970Stolwijk47:1046:51
147Bouke van Bergen Bravenboer1981's-Gravenhage47:1146:46
148Michel de Heer1976Bergambacht47:1147:01
149Jac Vermeer1960IJsselstein Ut47:2247:11
150Harald Driesse1947Avantri47:2547:23
151Edwin Bakker1969Benschop47:2847:19
152Johan de Rooij1979Bergambacht47:3147:11
153Rene Klozendorst1968Bergambacht47:3247:12
154Hanno Kraal1975Papendrecht47:3347:10
155Hans Verhoeven1958Giessenburg47:4147:32
156Jacob van Schaik1973Avantri47:4247:38
157Floor Jan van Schaik1988Nieuwegein47:4447:02
158Den Besten1986Lekkerkerk47:4447:20
159Detlev König1950Gouda47:4647:30
160Andre Koene1987Zutphen47:5547:36
161Laurens de Graaf1977Schoonhoven47:5847:45
162Thom Bartelse1977Rotterdam48:0047:36
163Dennis Janmaat1975Gouda48:0547:38
164Ard Dunnink1985Schelluinen48:1047:39
165Bert van der Hoes1989Enspijk48:2248:13
166Tjeco Smits1961AV Gouda48:2347:57
167Wim van der Heiden1967Avantri48:2448:18
168Wijcher Smits1995Gouda48:2548:01
169Paul van der Leer1974Rotterdam48:2648:05
170Ricardo Dietvorst1997Lopik48:2747:52
171Arie Pankras1965Dordrecht48:3448:05
172Ferdinand Hogerbrug1983Gorinchem48:3548:08
173Walter de Wilde1970AV Gouda48:3848:01
174Erik v.d. Hoog1991Enspijk48:3948:29
175Chris van Assem1969Bergambacht48:4048:27
176Hans Elgeti1964Nieuwegein48:4248:29
177Serge Hillmann1972IJsselstein Ut48:4948:32
178Jordy Hofhvis1988Norsborg48:5648:14
179Hans van der Waal1950Schoonhoven48:5948:53
180Peter van Gelder1958Ridderkerk49:0348:56
181Marc Goris1978Nieuwegein49:0948:34
182Wilco van Abkoude1996PAC49:1349:03
183Adri Boere1959LOGO49:1548:58
184Daniël Lodeweges1984Bergambacht49:1748:48
185Jeroen Muilwijk1975Bergambacht49:1749:11
186Ton Versluis1967Schoonhoven49:1849:04
187Aernout Henning1968IJsselstein Ut49:1949:05
188Peter Kurver1963Montfoort49:2249:10
189Ton Jongbloed1953Lopik49:2349:10
190Harry Vergeer1953Loopgroep Bunnik49:2349:12
191Marinus Steenbergen1964Papekop49:2649:11
192George Nikolakolopoulos1974Schoonhoven49:2849:07
193Marsel Wiegand Bruss1970IJsselstein Ut49:2949:15
194Ron Groenenberg1962Antilope49:2948:59
195Arne Koolhaas1987Schoonhoven49:3948:35
196Wouter Kusters1966Schoonhoven49:4049:16
197Mathijs Heijting1974IJsselstein Ut49:4349:32
198Edward Pieper1975Hercules49:5249:08
199Eric Pols1965AV Gouda49:5549:41
200Arie van Vliet1959Werkendam49:5749:22
201Okke van der Have1999Gouda50:0049:36
202Peter Vlot1982Goudriaan50:0649:35
203Danny Baas1996Oudewater50:2150:04
204Rob Post1966IJsselstein Ut50:2250:09
205Maurice Bekker1984Rotterdam50:2650:09
206Brian Tedoring1975Woerden50:2750:12
207Erwin van der Wouden1986Zutphen50:3250:13
208Dick van der Meij1962Driebruggen50:3450:19
209Bart Malkus1956Gorinchem50:3949:54
210Ed van Vianen1963Nieuwpoort50:4250:34
211Cor van Lavieren1963Lienden50:5050:34
212Barend den Ouden1966Goudriaan50:5550:10
213Bert Rijneveld1953Schoonhoven50:5950:46
214Leo Pol1952Gouda51:0150:39
215Jordi Vogelaar1995Lekkerkerk51:0550:55
216Dennis van der Horst1971IJsselstein Ut51:1350:56
217Robert Neijenhuijs1958IJsselstein Ut51:2451:13
218Ben Krijgsman1972Bergambacht51:3150:49
219Bert Hilgeman1964Schoonhoven51:3351:24
220Gerard Dunnink1954Giessenburg51:3451:02
221Rudi de Reuver1962Utrecht51:3951:33
222Berrie Kremers1966Gorichem51:4651:34
223Hendrik Jan van der Leeden1970Bergambacht51:4651:40
224Rob Meijer1961Antilope52:0951:39
225Robert Jan van de Ruit1975Papendrecht52:0951:46
226Ben de Wildt1952Avantri52:1951:37
227Herman van Amerongen1948Ammerstol52:3152:04
228Jaap van Prooijen1952AV '4752:3252:07
229Nico Sleeuwenhoek1945Stolwijk52:4752:22
230Jos Maton1964Benschop52:5152:45
231Hubert Mansvelt1962Gouda52:5452:27
232Paul Klomp1958Lekkerkerk52:5952:47
233Jan van Beuzekom1958Sliedrecht53:0252:30
234Bas Buijs1969Papendrecht53:0752:16
235Peter Groen1956Krimpen aan de Lek53:0852:41
236Kric van Gijn1967IJsselstein Ut53:1352:59
237Michel Verkaik1978Schoonhoven53:2453:13
238Ronald den Boogert1962Gouda53:2452:47
239Pieter van der Velden1942Lekkerkerk53:4353:37
240Ronald Bouwens1966Schoonhoven53:5353:46
241Peter Anink1946Lekkerkerk53:5453:18
242Arie Bodegom1951Stolwijk53:5553:35
243Arie de Vos1952Lopik54:0053:37
244Dennis Verdouw1982Nieuwegein54:0253:47
245Jeroen Bommelé1987Gouda54:0653:44
246Ton Jansen1965Atverni54:0753:39
247Sjoerd le Noble1964Atverni54:0853:39
248Ton Jansen1965Atverni54:0953:39
249Mac Steenaart1954Rotterdam54:1853:33
250Mario Hartog1959Lopik54:2253:46
251Rob van der Zwet1960Schoonhoven54:2253:35
252Detlev Huisman1971Bergambacht54:2853:50
253Jan ten Kate1979Bergambacht54:3053:42
254Frans van der Hare1959Gouda54:3354:07
255Yvo Steenbergen1972Stolwijk54:4054:24
256Wim Hol1983Brandwijk54:4054:11
257Koos Steenbergen1942Stolwijk54:4054:24
258Ernst de Bruijn1960Waddinxveen54:5054:30
259Hans Kattenwinkel1949Haastrecht54:5254:17
260Meljan Rietveld1978Giessenburg54:5654:15
261Lucille Damon1960Maarssen54:5754:35
262Dirk Aben1971Capelle aan den IJssel54:5954:16
263Wim Bassant1954Schoonhoven55:0254:13
264Mark Hartman1972Schoonhoven55:0454:41
265Arend Overbeek1986Lopik55:0654:20
266Edmond Walma1953Schoonhoven55:0754:20
267Frank Gijzen1964Schoonhoven55:1154:30
268Sjors Hoek1991Schoonhoven55:1354:43
269Remco van Abkoude1969PAC55:2155:12
270Kees Sluijs1953Lopik55:2255:01
271Johan Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn55:2855:25
272Michael van den Dool1968Schoonhoven55:3454:53
273Jasper Faaij1987Oudewater55:3554:51
274Ben van Schaik1955Nieuwegein55:3654:55
275Hub Kraageveer 1966Noordeloos55:3654:57
276Ad Kraal1960Moerkapelle55:4555:09
277Johan Gelderblom1954Avantri55:4655:36
278Thijs van Achthoven1996Bergambacht55:4855:08
279Jan Belt1970Alpen a/d Rijn56:0155:13
280Jacco Faay1995Schoonhoven56:0355:25
281Eric-Jan Dorrestijn1974IJsselstein Ut56:0855:48
282Kees Faay1964Schoonhoven56:1155:29
283Bert Heijkoop1958Schoonhoven56:1155:29
284Merlijn Verhoeff1987Linschoten56:1255:06
285Jaap van der Graaf1959Schoonhoven56:3056:11
286Thom Nobel1983Ouderkerk aan den IJssel56:3256:06
287Leo Konig1968Capelle aan den IJssel56:3255:49
288Edwin Bergstra1963Lopik56:3655:44
289Bram vd Berg1993Benschop56:4255:25
290Siebe de Vries1966Stolwijk56:4856:18
291Bert van der Horst1962Groot-Ammers56:5056:19
292Tom Montfrooy1969Schoonhoven57:0156:17
293Jan Matthesius1950Schoonhoven57:1456:27
294Theun Krist1959Gouda57:2056:42
295Daniel Butler1953Trecho57:3156:54
296Guus Delen1951Atverni57:4557:12
297Henk Jan Homtmanshoff1977Schoonhoven57:4957:08
298Christof Kaiser1974Eindhoven57:5257:16
299Stefan van Engelen1978Schoonhoven57:5357:26
300Laurens Mourik1965Groot-Ammers58:0157:32
301Charles van IJsselmuide1948Avantri58:0557:55
302José Spruit1958Lopik58:0657:32
303Kees de Vries1961Stolwijk58:0757:47
304Eric Boer1972Giessenburg58:2357:44
305Henri Nafzger1949Barendrecht58:2758:02
306Henk van Soolingen 1963IJsselstein Ut58:3758:10
307Hans Brutus1961Montfoort58:5758:41
308Fernando Rivadeneira1971Capelle aan den IJssel59:0458:08
309Gerard van Amstel1954Rotterdam59:1358:32
310Jan van Herwijnen1947Altena Road Runners59:1558:48
311Tom Groenendaal1988Schoonhoven59:2158:36
312Peter Schinkel1967Lopik59:3959:35
313Justin Ferier Tatipata1978Vleuten59:4259:00
314Gert van Leeuwen1968IJsselstein Ut59:5359:07
315Arjen Versluis1980IJsselstein Ut59:5359:06
316Dies Teunissen1969Gouda59:5959:20
317André Belonje1961Gouda1:00:0159:22
318Laurens de Wit1986Schoonhoven1:00:2259:54
319Roger Kramer1964Schoonhoven1:00:2359:49
320Joost vd Zweep1959Schoonhoven1:00:2359:46
321Peter Versteeg1960Schoonhoven1:00:2459:49
322Simon Hornis1953Gouda1:00:3859:52
323Patrick van Gils1989Schoonhoven1:00:4059:54
324Fred Geers1949Houten1:00:481:00:12
325Marcel Balsters1965Herwijnen1:00:591:00:21
326Tristan Brouwer1969Schoonhoven1:01:061:00:25
327Ger Kooijman1953avVN1:01:171:01:09
328Gerard Amsterdam1948 1:01:231:00:43
329Henk van Driel1949VanDrielRunners1:01:231:00:44
330Hans Faaij1957Rotterdam1:01:281:00:54
331Patrick Belliot1964IJsselstein Ut1:01:461:00:55
332Hans Mudde1955Lekkerkerk1:02:051:01:39
333Rens Faay1961Schoonhoven1:02:241:01:41
334Wim Benschop1948Ammerstol1:02:251:02:00
335Ronald Zeeuw1976Ammerstol1:02:351:01:49
336Johan Kuipers1968Lopik1:02:591:02:05
337Dick van Achthoven1958Bergambacht1:03:031:02:25
338Erwin Hartsuiker1972Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:03:311:02:41
339Jan van der Ham1957Krimpen aan den IJssel1:03:351:02:52
340Henk Raven1960Krimpen aan den IJssel1:03:361:02:52
341Dick Deroon1964Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:431:03:10
342Nick de Waard1959Schoonhoven1:04:101:03:42
343Jan de Boer1962Bergambacht1:04:321:03:41
344Emiel Roth1990Schoonhoven1:04:381:04:07
345Louisse Manni1971Hellevoetsluis1:05:261:04:42
346Chris de Heer1953Klein Zundert1:06:471:06:09
347Leo de Lange1952Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:08:221:07:45
348Henk Lansbergen1946Honselersdijk1:08:371:07:55
349Joop van der Putten1949Nieuw-Vennep1:08:391:07:52
350Frans de Bruijn1957Bergambacht1:08:411:08:32
351Salah El Moussaoui1981PAC1:12:561:12:56
352Albert Ruyg1982PAC1:16:051:16:05
 
V10, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rianne Kremers1966Typhoon42:3742:29
2Chantal Berga1982Utrecht44:3244:29
3Sofie Mani1979Rotterdam44:5144:30
4Gerda Huiskamp1968Hercules45:1645:12
5Anoek van der Heijden1973Loopgroep PK45:2245:08
6Jentine van den Hoek1980Typhoon45:3645:29
7Jiska Pols1996Gouda45:4045:27
8Annelies van Dorp1966AV Gouda45:5545:39
9Eline Peterse1994IJsselstein Ut46:1246:02
10Monica Dekker1983Breda46:1446:07
11Daphne Lamboo1991Avantri46:1746:15
12Janet Rietveld1968Avantri46:3446:31
13Marian Broere1976Utrecht48:1248:03
14Hetty van der Heijden1965Avantri48:2448:17
15Christel Heijting1986IJsselstein Ut48:4848:30
16Hugo van der Heide1984Gouda48:5948:39
17Esther Buurman1976Krimpen aan de Lek49:1149:06
18Gillian Butler1963Trecho49:1648:55
19Mirjam Tuls1988Lekkerkerk49:2848:53
20Sabine Bartelse van Zeijl1985Rotterdam49:3049:06
21Jacolien Booij1991Lekkerkerk49:3248:59
22Christa Ardewijn1980Bergambacht49:5249:24
23Linda Peterse1965IJsselstein Ut49:5349:41
24Diana Edelman1967Barendrecht49:5849:26
25Hilleke Booy1988PAC49:5949:36
26Jose Schamper1988Rotterdam50:1349:55
27Corina Krijgsman1969Antilope50:3250:02
28Carla Nanninga1968Gorinchem50:5050:37
29Caroline van der Starre1979SC Reeuwijk51:0250:34
30Bonnie van Doorn1972Gouda51:3051:08
31Martine Huisman1977Bergambacht51:4651:07
32Linda de Vries1983Bergambacht51:4951:00
33Annet Gerkes1959Trecho51:5451:45
34Josephine van der Wel1998Bergambacht52:1652:03
35Sophie Franken1987Rotterdam52:1751:58
36Suzanne Slappendel1975Breda52:3252:14
37Marchiena Poortstra1964Haastrecht52:4552:10
38Carla Salet1960Trecho52:5352:32
39Silvy Meuwissen1966Houten53:0152:10
40Annemarie IJpelaar1984Gorinchem53:2352:51
41Inge Baelde1985Hardinxveld-Giessendam53:3753:04
42Danielle Moons1985Bergambacht53:4153:26
43Silke van der Berg1975Roosendaal53:4253:04
44Naemi van Dijk1984Capelle aan den IJssel53:4553:21
45Mirjam Nobel1985Ouderkerk aan den IJssel53:4553:21
46Annemarie Nobel1962Gouda53:4953:43
47Monica Ras1979Altena Road Runners54:00 
48Liesbeth Steehouwer1970Avantri54:0653:48
49Astrid Jansen1970Atverni54:0754:07
50Angelique Overbeek1969Lopik54:0953:46
51Sandra Kerstens1967Oegstgeest54:1453:49
52Ellen de Wit1978IJsselstein Ut54:1853:58
53Marjon de Jong1978Bergambacht54:2753:48
54Paulien Hendriks1973Stolwijk54:2854:12
55Esther van der Hoeven1972Stolwijk54:2854:13
56Annelies Heijting1977IJsselstein Ut54:4454:24
57Karin van Halen1979IJsselstein Ut54:5454:39
58Wendy de Jong1977Bergambacht54:5454:22
59Celina de Jong1980Ammerstol55:1154:39
60Winnette Boer1972Giessenburg55:3654:56
61Cécile Malingré1969Avantri55:4255:32
62Nienke Molenaar1991Ridderkerk55:5055:18
63Anouk Schouten1993Utrecht55:5355:24
64Jose Sluijs1990Rotterdam55:5855:37
65Sandra de Jong1973Ammerstol55:5955:28
66Roos van der Sterre1991Krimpen aan den IJssel56:0155:24
67Stephanie Wesselink1993Rotterdam56:0155:25
68Lenie Hoogweg1963Zoetermeer56:0755:35
69Aria Wuijster1950Avantri56:0855:59
70Vera van Achthoven1993Bergambacht56:2155:40
71Linda Bel1990Leiden56:3356:08
72Helga de Bruijn1972Bergambacht56:3856:38
73Monique Baan1967Avantri56:3956:02
74Yvonne den Hartog1971AAV '3656:5256:04
75Petra Buitelaar1984AAV '3656:5356:04
76Melissa Broekhuizen1989Oudewater57:1356:52
77Mariska van Leusden1972IJsselstein Ut57:1957:03
78Mariëlle Slappendel1976Gouda57:2257:00
79Joke Oosters-Scholman1963Altena Road Runners57:2356:57
80Charlotte Malkus1963Typhoon57:2556:40
81Francien de Landmeter1989Waddinxveen57:2557:07
82Edith de Rooij1988Gouda57:2657:08
83Jettie de Vos1986Oudewater57:4257:17
84Juliette Franken1989Rotterdam57:4957:30
85Marielle Maris1969THOR57:5657:18
86Janine Mourik1994Groot-Ammers58:0057:32
87Elma Wijnen1963Krimpen aan den IJssel58:0257:49
88Katja Goris1981Nieuwegein58:0957:44
89Nicky van der Graaf1990Rotterdam58:2058:02
90Chantal Belder1984Ridderkerk58:2758:00
91Jantine van Soolingen1993Rotterdam58:3658:10
92Willemijn van Soolingen1991Utrecht58:3658:10
93Carla van Nimwegen1963Gouda58:3758:11
94Carina Kloet1982Rotterdam58:4257:53
95Ilse van Dijk1990Utrecht58:4358:21
96Rianne Mulder1975Driebruggen58:5058:17
97Caroline van der Ven1971Driebruggen58:5058:17
98Wanda Muijs1962Avantri58:5258:46
99Mathie Sheu1963Rotterdam58:5358:16
100Suzanne Larsson1964Rotterdam58:5458:16
101Diana Verstoep1962Bergambacht59:1658:43
102Aafke Suijker1953Rotterdam59:1658:32
103Melanie Geurts1987Schoonhoven59:2058:35
104Iris de Leeuw2001Lopik59:2058:36
105Manon Langerak1980Nieuwegein59:2258:58
106Chantal Nengerman1977Nieuwegein59:2358:59
107Tiny Driesse1948Avantri59:4059:34
108Mandy Kampman-Milikan1965Avantri59:4659:10
109Carolien Versluis1975IJsselstein Ut59:5359:08
110Linda Westra1993Benschop1:00:0258:40
111Linda Sluijs1987Schoonhoven1:00:2159:35
112Janneke van Brug1965Schoonhoven1:00:2359:48
113Mieke van de Werf1960Ammerstol1:00:2459:52
114Iris den Ouden1999Goudriaan1:00:3659:51
115Erica Rijneveld1977Polsbroek1:00:401:00:17
116Arianna Hoogerdijk1972Rotterdam1:00:471:00:03
117Marie-B Meulenbroek1954Houten1:00:481:00:12
118Ellen van den Beld1965Leiderdorp1:01:021:00:23
119Jessica Bouter1979Krimpen aan de Lek1:01:171:00:44
120Monique Overbeek1960Lopik1:01:201:01:11
121Conny Gutter1962Leiderdorp1:01:231:00:43
122Elly Bouman1971Hoornaar1:01:331:00:49
123Monique Vermeulen1975IJsselstein Ut1:01:341:00:46
124Alexandra Meijvis1969Avantri1:01:381:01:32
125Marleen Dijs1987Ammerstol1:02:351:01:49
126Renate Rozendaal1990Goudriaan1:02:471:02:38
127Cindy Lemmers1972Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:011:02:18
128Monique Quack1961Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:451:03:11
129Maartje van Rooijen1994Lopik1:03:511:03:20
130Ramona A Serrano1967Schoonhoven1:04:011:03:31
131Karin van Ettinger1951Runners Club Woerden1:04:161:03:59
132Marijke Hornis1960Gouda1:05:191:04:31
133Martine van der Ruit1973Sint Philipsland1:06:251:05:47
134Carolina Pardo1975Trackstars Nesselande1:08:221:07:27
135Anouk Bos1992Bergambacht1:11:361:11:04
136Carola van Vliet1971Scorpio1:27:381:27:38
 
M64, 6,4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Beck1988Haag Atletiek22:1322:12
2Ando Overbeek1989Avantri23:2823:23
3Hans Kruis1963Hellas23:3523:33
4Julian Vlasblom1991Schoonhoven23:3523:35
5Tobias Versteeg1993Avantri23:4723:44
6Hans Brouwer1984Moordrecht23:49 
7Melvin Vendrig1992Benschop23:5123:48
8Floris Renes1985Langerak Zh24:0824:06
9Jos Schinkel1963Avantri24:1724:16
10Sander Eijs1982Alphen aan den Rijn24:3824:37
11Sjoerd van der Niet1999Ammerstol24:5224:39
12Jacco van der Wel1976Avantri25:0525:03
13Piet van Wijngaarden1952Avantri26:2826:27
14Job Zijderlaan1971Avantri26:2826:26
15Matthijs Vrolijk1994Berkenwoude26:3426:34
16Remco Haanstra1973Avantri26:35 
17Tom Boesberg1998Lekkerkerk26:3626:33
18Bastiaan van Dijk1999Polsbroek26:4026:38
19John Schot1988Schoonhoven26:4126:36
20Jan Zijderlaan2001Benschop26:4426:42
21Mark van Ballegooijen1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam26:51 
22Niels Vermeulen1991Polsbroek26:5426:50
23Michiel Pleijte1978Rotterdam26:5826:44
24Johan Roggeveen1985Gouda27:0727:04
25Yannick Poot2000Stolwijk27:0826:43
26Arjan van Leeuwen1992Lopik27:1127:01
27Jeroen van Harmelen1999Avantri27:1327:12
28Luc van der Vlist2003Haastrecht27:1727:14
29Marcel van den Heuvel1987Lekkerkerk27:1827:10
30Joeri Verlegh2000Avantri27:3227:30
31Rob van Ipenburg1963Schoonhoven27:3427:31
32Perry van Oosterum1982Bergambacht27:3727:35
33Nick van IJzeren1994Bergambacht27:5227:48
34Jan Hogerwerf1987Haastrecht28:0127:55
35Willem van der Heide1953Reeuwijk28:0228:00
36Nico van den Heuvel1955Avantri28:3428:30
37Dennis Buys1991Schoonhoven28:3728:26
38Huib Kortenhoeven1965Hardinxveld-Giessendam28:4028:10
39Jeroen Vreugdenhil1966Statina28:4028:19
40Guido Davids1986Avantri28:4628:40
41Max Oortwijn2000Avantri28:48 
42Willem Brummel1956Clytoneus28:5228:48
43Fabian Hoogendoorn1998Nieuwpoort28:5528:52
44Thijs Vreugdenhil1998Statina29:0328:45
45Bram Klaren2002Lopik29:0428:54
46marcel spruit1991cabauw29:1329:03
47Robbert Koornwinder1968Lekkerkerk29:1628:48
48Vincent Uilenberg1996Avantri29:1729:12
49Gert-Jan Schep1986Lekkerkerk29:2029:18
50Pieter van Hof1978Schoonhoven29:2629:23
51Hugo Kooiman1991Bergambacht29:3029:24
52Josja Graafland1985Lekkerkerk29:3029:21
53Jan Dubbeldam1963Ammerstol29:34 
54Collin Boere1992Lopik29:3729:28
55Nick van kats1993Lopik29:4429:36
56Bram van den Hulst1991Utrecht29:5229:33
57Sem Bergstra2001Lopik29:5429:44
58Sjoerd de Vos1993Cabauw29:5529:43
59Leon de Hoof1999Ammerstol29:5929:45
60Rick Peltenburg1990Schoonhoven29:5929:54
61Rik de Moel2001Groot-Ammers29:5929:53
62Michiel Spruit1994Lopik30:0329:53
63Wesley Eijkelenboom1986Noordeloos30:0429:54
64Leo van Meeteren1964Hardinxveld-Giessendam30:0729:38
65Taco Davids1988Schoonhoven30:1230:06
66Balten van Eesteren1988Lekkerkerk30:1430:06
67Max Hofman2003Avantri30:1630:15
68Jan Luidens1948Runners Club Woerden30:1730:00
69Ferry Mol1967Avantri30:1730:06
70Hans Boere1952Antilope30:1930:13
71Reinier Venekamp1981Gorinchem30:1929:59
72Martijn Schox1987Papendrecht30:2130:18
73Robert de Vos1989Lekkerkerk30:3630:03
74Bas Belder1999Berkenwoude30:3630:22
75Miguel Aguilera1970's-Gravenhage30:4230:17
76Kees van Buren1950Lekkerkerk30:4530:40
77Johan van den Berg2002Avantri30:5430:45
78Martijn Hofwegen1996Krimpen aan den IJssel30:5530:47
79Bas Vooijs1951Schoonhoven30:5730:55
80Reinoud de Leeuw1982Hoornaar30:5830:37
81David Hoek2002Avantri30:5830:47
82Jan Zwijgers1963IJsselstein Ut31:0530:21
83Daan Zieren2002Avantri31:0530:27
84Jelmer de Vos1995Lopik31:1331:00
85Richard Snijders1966Zwijndrecht31:1631:03
86Chiel Schenk2005Schoonhoven31:1831:03
87Jasper de Leede2000Schoonhoven31:2131:00
88Wim Rook1966Bergambacht31:2131:10
89Eric Schenk1970Schoonhoven31:2531:09
90Jordi Boere1994Cabauw31:2731:18
91Walter Visser1969Schoonhoven31:3531:17
92Tom Lotz Rijswijk Zh31:3630:56
93Ruben van Loon1999Nigtevecht31:4431:16
94Jan de Leede1971Schoonhoven31:4731:45
95Rein Bassant1964Avantri31:4831:44
96Maarten van Lienden1996Bergambacht31:4931:34
97Mischa Rook2002Bergambacht31:5031:39
98Bas van Kasteel2002Lekkerkerk31:5331:49
99Aram Kroos1970Schoonhoven31:5631:38
100Ramon van Buren1986Schoonhoven31:5731:34
101Tim Verhoek1984Stolwijk31:5831:51
102Van Loon1995Nigtevecht32:0931:42
103Frank den Oudster1974Schoonhoven32:1131:59
104Danny Vulto1984Lopikerkapel32:11 
105Wesley Vulto1989IJsselstein Ut32:2031:46
106Wietse de Bruin1960Waddinxveen32:2032:15
107Van Loon1962Nigtevecht32:2031:52
108Wim van Beuzekom1965Avantri32:2432:07
109Bram den Haak1961Lopik32:2732:17
110Dylano Mellema1996IJsselstein Ut32:2731:51
111Johan van Rossum1972Lopik32:2732:08
112Gerard Suijdendorp1990Zwijndrecht32:3031:56
113Elroy Simon1976Breda32:3232:10
114Ruud van de Velde1958avVN32:3532:30
115Thijs Slomp1996Schoonhoven32:3531:55
116Marcel Straver1960Bergambacht32:3832:23
117Arie den Oudsten1950Waddinxveen32:4132:34
118Jorn Nagtegaal1996Schoonhoven32:4132:00
119Pieter van Ipenburg1969Schoonhoven32:4432:13
120Michel Lafeber1981Schoonhoven32:4532:13
121Kees Neven1966Schoonhoven32:4532:21
122Corné Kortlever1991Bergambacht32:4632:16
123Paultje van Kats1981Vleuten32:4832:04
124maik backx1993Avantri32:5132:49
125Christian de Vos1989Lopik32:5532:40
126Arno den Hartog1987Schoonhoven33:0633:06
127Jort Kuijf2002Schoonhoven33:0932:30
128Louis Kuijf1970Schoonhoven33:1032:32
129Taco van der Spoel1968Schoonhoven33:1232:56
130Dennis Zieren1970Schoonhoven33:1832:36
131Jan Moerman1955Berkenwoude33:2633:17
132Kas van der Vlist1960Haastrecht33:3433:32
133Mart Spruit1950Lopik33:3533:34
134Dirk Breedijk2003Stolwijk33:3933:36
135Thomas Habets1987IJsselstein Ut33:4133:06
136Erik Houtvelt1991Schoonhoven33:4633:24
137Ron Bruin1968's Gravenzande33:4833:43
138Randy van Vliet1979Schoonhoven33:4933:31
139Bert Zwiers1957Schoonhoven33:5033:44
140Ron de Jong1969Avantri33:5333:46
141Yoran Belder1992Spijkenisse33:5433:47
142Roald Bijl1999Bergambacht34:0233:09
143Andy Chi1992Bergambacht34:0533:54
144Gert-Jan de Wit1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam34:0833:26
145Cas Geerdsma2000Berkel en Rodenrijs34:2133:43
146Jelle Schinkel2000Benschop34:2434:04
147Jesse de Vente1996Gouda34:2733:59
148Heralt de Bie1969Schoonhoven34:2934:02
149Anne Aantjes1980Goudriaan34:3433:51
150Roel de Boer1944Schoonhoven34:3634:17
151Lars Klerk2003Lekkerkerk34:3734:31
152Ties Schenk2002Schoonhoven34:3934:16
153Martijn Spruit1993Lopik34:3934:27
154Benjamin den Boer1992Schoonhoven34:4334:33
155Lucas van Eijk2000Haastrecht34:4534:28
156Yuri de Groot1979Avantri34:4834:29
157Hans Slootjes1965Lopik34:5234:36
158Max Odding2002Avantri34:5334:42
159Max Bruinsma2003Schoonhoven34:5534:31
160Alexander van der Kooi1976Montfoort35:0034:49
161Edwin Snoeij1976Schoonhoven35:0234:49
162Marcel den Toom1977Bergambacht35:0334:20
163Dirk Kersbergen1956Hei- en Boeicop35:0434:42
164Patrick Mesker2002Ameide35:0535:01
165Job de Jong1976Vlist35:1334:40
166Hans van der Waal1950Schoonhoven35:1834:55
167Rik Valkenburg1983Schoonhoven35:1934:53
168Wouter Rijneveld1984Schoonhoven35:2234:55
169Remon Sloof1997Stolwijk35:2834:35
170Koos Zieldorff1952Avantri35:3035:10
171Matthias Meijer1980Dordrecht35:3335:13
172Jeroen Vermeulen1973Schoonhoven35:3635:27
173René Steenkamer1969Haastrecht35:3734:57
174Jeroen de Vos1979Stolwijk35:4335:14
175Henk Kleinheerenbrink1955Lekkerkerk35:4535:09
176Paul Noomen1963Schoonhoven35:4935:39
177Simon van der Wel1956Avantri35:5335:24
178Manuel van Dijk1984Den Haag35:5835:30
179Mirko Gast1968Krimpen aan den IJssel36:0635:41
180Sjoerd Verlegh1993Schoonhoven36:0635:37
181alex de vos1994cabauw36:1536:02
182Hugo den Ouden1967Lekkerkerk36:1735:40
183Hans Lekkerkerker Avantri36:3136:07
184Thomas Bakker2004Avantri36:3236:13
185Niels van Middelkoop1999Streefkerk36:3836:23
186Sebastiaan Pruim1997Streefkerk36:3936:24
187Ahrend van Ipenburg1968Schiedam36:4036:12
188Lex van Milligen1953Rotterdam36:4035:55
189Paul Hengeveld1963Stolwijk37:0336:37
190wouter van midden1995Avantri37:1736:28
191Manolito Hofstede1972Lekkerkerk37:1736:35
192Peter Groeneveld1970Lekkerkerk37:1836:37
193Oscar Bakker1965Avantri37:2537:06
194Stef Verhoek1987Bergambacht37:2637:18
195Eimert Vink1965Hoornaar37:2837:11
196Albert Klerk1982Lekkerkerk37:3136:54
197Ton den Toom1961Schoonhoven37:4337:02
198Arthur Seton1960Krimpen aan de Lek37:4737:44
199Edwin van Harmelen1994Vlist37:4737:43
200Erik van der Born1995Schoonhoven37:5236:59
201John de Ruiter1971Schoonhoven37:5437:10
202Edwin van Es Schoonhoven37:5637:29
203Jan Willem Naafs1961Lopik37:5837:29
204Wim van Ziel1958Schoonhoven37:5937:43
205Cis Maissan1965Krimpen aan den IJssel38:0337:56
206Jan Vesseur1942Clytoneus38:2138:04
207René Ham1958Zwijndrecht38:2237:47
208Arie Graafland1965Lekkerkerk38:2337:39
209Wim de Bruin1961Stolwijk38:2437:53
210Alfred van Duren1963Muiderberg38:2537:56
211Piet Kok1959Lekkerkerk38:2637:41
212Ron Visser1966Krimpen aan den IJssel38:3338:25
213Cees Boegheim1977Bergambacht38:3637:53
214Peter Boerrigter1989Schoonhoven38:4238:02
215Rinke den Hartog2001Bergambacht38:5138:30
216Robert Vermeulen1959Lopik39:0738:58
217John Kleinheerenbrink1958Capelle aan den IJssel39:1138:33
218Dennes Loef2003Schoonhoven39:1438:51
219Luc Glerum1967Ouderkerk aan den IJssel39:2338:34
220Albert Hollemans1983Schoonhoven39:2838:36
221Marcel Visser1990Rotterdam39:3439:22
222Axel van der Pol1999Bergambacht39:3439:14
223Melle van Beeten2007Schoonhoven39:3839:06
224Hedwig te Water Mulder1959Culemborg39:4339:13
225Ton Heesen1962Schoonhoven39:5039:04
226Martijn van Beeten1973Schoonhoven39:5739:26
227Daan van der Vlies2003Ammerstol40:3840:28
228Ton Wortman1964AV '4740:4339:56
229Henk Wiggemansen1940Ter Aar40:4640:15
230Bert Hofwegen1962Krimpen aan den IJssel41:0040:24
231Axel van Abkoude2002Schoonhoven41:1640:33
232Sid Geertsma2004Berkel en Rodenrijs41:2640:50
233Cor Pols1964Krimpen aan den IJssel41:3541:07
234Edwin Pinkse1972Schoonhoven41:3841:23
235Hidde Hengeveld2000Stolwijk42:2141:56
236Jean Pierre van Rijk1976Schoonhoven42:3342:11
237Theo Heukels1943Krimpen aan den IJssel42:3741:45
238Guus Houdijk2002Haastrecht42:4142:01
239Arjen Goedegebure1989Bleiswijk42:5042:38
240Gerard Vierhuis1963Rotterdam42:5042:38
241Roy Monnichmann1972Schoonhoven42:5542:23
242Dirk-Jan van den Berg 1971Schoonhoven42:5742:09
243Paul Straver1968Schoonhoven42:5742:09
244Arnaud Ras1967Lekkerkerk43:1642:37
245Michel Noorlander1978Krimpen aan den IJssel44:0443:26
246Leen Prins1956Schoonhoven45:0444:31
247Kees Bouter1959Bergambacht45:1744:59
248Arian van Herk1983Krimpen aan den IJssel45:1844:36
249Hans Houweling  45:5045:01
250Ger Meijdam1941Poortugaal46:4946:26
251Martijn Muilwijk1973Avantri46:5446:09
252Kees Luyt1954Krimpen aan den IJssel47:1346:37
253Kees de Zwart1954Rotterdam48:2247:36
254Imad el Banncu2002Schoonhoven49:5749:51
255Reinald van Leeuwen1986Vlist50:0049:52
256Pieter Stets1946Utrecht51:4551:11
257Nico Pauw1946Montfoort51:4651:16
 
V64, 6,4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Brenda Sleeuwenhoek1970De Kwakel28:0928:06
2Maxime van Stam2000Stolwijk29:1429:01
3Nanda Blom1980Delft29:2029:17
4Carmen Paparella1977Rotterdam29:3829:36
5Irene Christina1984Breda29:5629:39
6Mirte Stavenga1994Utrecht29:5729:38
7Eline van Buren1992Schoonhoven30:2630:21
8Astrid van der Born1965Avantri30:2730:22
9Iris Mulder2002Vlist31:0830:57
10Amber Houdijk2000Polsbroek31:5231:38
11Wilma de Moel1964Groot-Ammers32:0031:23
12Amy van Beuzekom2001Nieuwpoort32:2432:06
13Saskia van Wijk1976Avantri32:35 
14Ellis van Dijk1995Stolwijk32:4532:16
15Naomi Jagers1990Lekkerkerk32:4632:38
16Nora in ´t Veld2004Giessenburg33:1733:10
17Bianca Lammens1973Krimpen aan den IJssel33:2033:14
18Suzanne Schimmel1974Lopik33:2133:07
19Mariska van der weijden1973Lopik33:2833:28
20Simone Artoman1989Bergschenhoek33:3133:14
21Nadine in ´t Veld1976Giessenburg33:3433:26
22Anne Jongbloed1995lopik33:3733:29
23Lisa Jongbloed1993lopik33:3833:29
24Marjolein Koster1990Rotterdam33:5233:12
25Anita van de Hoek1966Avantri34:0333:26
26Danique Versluis2000Schoonhoven34:1333:46
27Anne Visser1996Avantri34:4634:32
28Joke van Schaaik1963Schoonhoven34:5234:10
29Polly Gast2001Krimpen aan den IJssel35:0034:35
30Danielle Snoeij1970Amsterdam35:0134:48
31Laura Zwiers1998Schoonhoven35:0234:50
32Caroline Kersbergen1991Hei- en Boeicop35:0334:41
33Lisette de Wit1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam35:1734:36
34Marchien Rijneveld1982Schoonhoven35:2134:56
35Mathina Vermeulen1974Schoonhoven35:3635:27
36Marloes van Overhage1990IJsselstein Ut35:3634:57
37Astrid Nobels1962Krimpen aan den IJssel35:3935:22
38Brigitte Kersbergen1986Utrecht35:4235:19
39Debbie Meijer - van Kuijk1980Harmelen35:5235:50
40Patrica den Besten1972Schoonhoven35:5435:38
41Stefanie Lorwa1983Avantri36:0135:41
42Tieneke van den Berg1971Schoonhoven36:2036:11
43Anja Schep1970Schoonhoven36:2335:44
44Ilonka Neven1980Avantri36:2535:39
45Julia Kortenhoeven2000Hardinxveld-Giessendam36:3336:03
46Marijke Verhoef1984Nieuwpoort36:3336:19
47Linda Mersel1965Krimpen aan den IJssel36:3636:19
48Helma Schinkel1965Polsbroek36:4336:28
49Marielle Bruinsma1970Avantri36:4436:15
50Iris Vergauwen2002Zutphen36:4836:22
51Géry 't Hart1970Lekkerkerk36:5036:07
52Linda Snoek1994Groot-Ammers36:5936:46
53Magdalena Magnée1980Schoonhoven37:0136:37
54Moolenbeek S1968Lopik37:0936:51
55Geke Vreugdenhil1970Statina37:1136:49
56Julia van Eyk1998Haastrecht37:1736:49
57Eline Oudijn1979Leusden37:2136:47
58Marjan de Vries1960Stolwijk37:2136:55
59Ivonne Mudde1984Lekkerkerk37:2136:55
60Atoei Mina1984Lekkerkerk37:2637:18
61Eline Zwijgers1995Enschede37:3636:53
62Marissa de Hoop1991Bergambacht37:4137:07
63Corrine G1988Bergambacht37:4337:20
64Laura Stuit1995Schoonhoven37:4737:43
65Manon Maring1974Bergambacht37:4837:24
66Marieke van Mastrigt1973Schoonhoven37:5837:33
67Yvonne van der Hoeven1970Avantri37:5837:32
68Mirella Sterrenburg1975Schoonhoven38:0037:54
69Myriam Maissan1967Krimpen aan den IJssel38:0337:56
70Marjolein Sepers  38:0737:31
71Roos Horeman1978IJsselstein Ut38:1137:29
72Karin Nas1973Avantri38:1337:36
73Rianne de Bruin1996Stolwijk38:2237:50
74Iva Hak1980Schoonhoven38:2438:08
75Marieke van de Graaf1967Gouda38:2637:54
76elise huysen-dijkmans1966Moordrecht38:2838:17
77Karin van Dam1961Gouderak38:4138:04
78Carla Zwijnenburg1960Avantri38:4438:14
79Daisy Nieuwestein1978Gouda38:4638:13
80Dorien Vonk1998Schoonhoven39:0038:48
81Ramona van der Giesen1974Schoonhoven39:0638:37
82Myléne Glerum1968Ouderkerk aan den IJssel39:2338:34
83Ans de Goey1943AV '4739:2738:47
84Maxine Akkermans1990Energie39:3439:22
85Miranda van de Dool1981Avantri39:4339:07
86Sara Wildschut1999Schoonhoven39:5339:41
87Emmie Spape1999Polsbroek39:5339:41
88Corina Verstoep1990Schoonhoven39:5539:30
89Pam van Ipenburg1995Leiden40:0339:36
90Ellen de Ruiter1974IJsselstein Ut40:0939:27
91Mireille van Bodegraven1980Woudenberg40:1140:00
92Joni Wolfert1994Katwijk40:1239:46
93Melanie de Graaf1999Haastrecht40:1739:34
94Winy Tingen1967Bergambacht40:3040:12
95Marga Naafs1967Lopik40:3540:06
96Inge Goedbloed1986Schoonhoven40:3640:18
97Scarlett van Keerberghen1971Krimpen aan den IJssel40:3739:46
98Nelie Versluijs1968Schoonhoven40:3840:15
99Jolanda Blok1966Gouda40:4340:32
100Marion Jongbloed1964Avantri40:48 
101Mariska van Baaren1969Lopik40:4840:17
102Wietske de Langen1991Ameide40:4840:24
103Elsbeth de Leeuw1987Hoornaar40:4840:24
104Larissa de Kluyver2000Ammerstol40:5040:40
105Elly van Zwieten1958AV '4740:5040:01
106Robin Staal1989Bergambacht40:5040:36
107Petra Oostdam1972Avantri40:5240:22
108Colinda Koorevaar1971Schoonhoven40:5440:46
109Chantal Vogelaar1999Lekkerkerk40:5640:40
110Stephanie Hofwegen1993Krimpen aan den IJssel41:0140:25
111Colette Teeuwen1976Bergambacht41:0140:17
112Roxan Broer2000Groot-Ammers41:0740:47
113Ilse Oudenes2000Stolwijk41:0740:47
114Fieja Jansen1980Lekkerkerk41:1740:56
115Andrea van Abkoude1965Schoonhoven41:1740:35
116Marella Mulder1972Hekendorp41:2540:47
117Ilse Kenbeek1982Oudewater41:2540:47
118Astrid Bronsema- van der Meer1969Lekkerkerk41:3140:51
119Camilla Bruin1965's Gravenzande41:3241:27
120Sonja Lawende1970Schoonhoven41:3441:15
121Loes Gast1999Krimpen aan den IJssel41:3541:09
122Elvira Meurs1986Schoonhoven41:4341:29
123Madelon Bouw  41:5241:06
124Arlette Bos1992Ouderkerk aan den IJssel41:5441:29
125Trisca Kion1961Ouderkerk aan den IJssel41:5441:29
126Rosalie Minnaard1993Bodegraven41:5741:19
127Lieke Ouwerkerk1999Krimpen aan de Lek42:0341:29
128Lisa Ros1996Lekkerkerk42:0341:30
129Wendy Vermeulen1978Oudewater42:2642:14
130Bente Twigt2002Bergambacht42:2942:23
131Jeanette van der Bijl1968Barendrecht42:3341:50
132Mariette van Zelst1966Avantri42:3942:10
133Agle Klinkenberg1961Lopik42:4142:26
134Mandy Steenkamer2001Haastrecht42:4542:05
135Diana van Zuijlen1966Stolwijk42:4742:39
136Paulien de Graaff1973Schoonhoven42:5542:22
137Janneke van Tol1980Lekkerkerk42:5642:35
138Marleen Vermeij1994Lekkerkerk42:5942:38
139Yvonne van Rossum-Soet1967AV '4743:0542:16
140Margreet Stolk1963AV '4743:0542:16
141Arike Mijnlieff1958Lekkerkerk43:0842:30
142Celia van den Arend1973Ouderkerk aan den IJssel43:0942:30
143Willeke Visser1978Berkenwoude43:2142:41
144Marieke Rijneveld1989Schoonhoven43:2342:58
145Wilma van der Velde1966Lekkerkerk43:2942:50
146Mylene van den Heerik1991Lekkerkerk43:3543:00
147Annelies Stoppelenburg1970Schoonhoven43:3543:12
148Anja van de Bas1964Bergambacht43:4243:22
149Mandy Brouwer1998Ottoland43:4343:21
150Kim van der Grijn1998Groot-Ammers43:4343:21
151Annick de Winter1998Groot-Ammers43:4343:21
152Bertien Hoek1959Almere43:4743:30
153Marieke van der Ent1974Ouderkerk aan den IJssel44:0443:25
154Willy van Batenburg1947Bergambacht44:0443:25
155Jahrith Verhagen2001Groot-Ammers44:1743:56
156Liesbeth Soede1976Bergambacht44:2043:52
157Anne de Bloois-Pleyte1982Schoonhoven44:5644:50
158Jannie Monhemius1957Berkenwoude44:5644:18
159Lotte Verhagen1986Gouda45:1844:37
160Kirsten van Nes2001Schoonhoven45:3345:14
161Dana van der Pol2001Bergambacht45:3445:14
162Susanna van de Griendt2000Schoonhoven45:3945:23
163Dorothea Verhoef2000Schoonhoven45:3945:23
164Nelleke van Zanten1967Noordeloos45:4245:27
165Ineem Abdi2001Benschop45:5345:43
166Natasja den Oudsten1974Schoonhoven46:1245:48
167Amy Lamboo Avantri46:2845:57
168Marianne Heuvelman1993Krimpen aan den IJssel46:3946:11
169Janet van Dijk1969Schoonhoven46:5446:20
170Ricky Koorevaar1967Schoonhoven46:5446:21
171Jennifer Hannema2000Schoonhoven47:1547:11
172Arnelle van Wijngaarden1993Giessenburg49:0648:49
173Tamara Vos2002Schoonhoven49:2449:03
174Merel van der Vlies2003Groot-Ammers50:2750:22
175Bea van Rossum Avantri51:4851:29
176Elena van Os2003Bergambacht53:2853:22
177Amelie Buckow2002Ammerstol53:3053:10
 
M2, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joost de Jong2001Berkenwoude6:576:57
2Sem Burger2002Gouda7:107:09
3Kjeld vd Hoek2003Schoonhoven7:117:08
4Jasper van der Graaf2001Lekkerkerk7:377:34
5Joran van Stam2002Stolwijk7:397:38
6Mart Koedood2003PAC7:497:48
7Gerco de Jong2003Berkenwoude8:078:05
8Niels Hartman2001Schoonhoven8:158:15
9Max Halling2003Avantri8:178:15
10Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel8:238:21
11Theo Engel1951Avantri8:338:30
12Levi de Bruijn2006Avantri8:398:38
13Lennart Engel2004Avantri8:408:38
14Delian van Tol2001Lekkerkerk8:438:39
15Brian Becking2006Schoonhoven8:488:44
16Carl Martens2005Ilion8:498:47
17Bjarne vd Hoek2005Schoonhoven8:588:54
18Kas DeKeyzer2005Schoonhoven9:018:58
19Diede de Vries2003Lekkerkerk9:079:03
20Raoul Burger2004Stolwijk9:109:08
21Guido Murray2005Schoonhoven9:169:13
22Roy de Keyzer2006Schoonhoven9:179:14
23Sjoerd Zuijderduin2004De Kwakel9:259:23
24Geert van de Berg2004Avantri9:299:26
25Paul Becking2006Schoonhoven9:299:27
26Dink Rietveld2005Schoonhoven9:309:27
27Axel Warmenhoven2005Avantri9:319:29
28Michael Lingen2000Ouderkerk aan den IJssel9:339:31
29Tim Schippers2006Clytoneus9:399:37
30Ica Faaij2007Schoonhoven9:409:36
31Daniël Heikoop2003Avantri9:419:35
32Ruben Neven2004Schoonhoven9:489:35
33Milan van der Laan2005Schoonhoven9:499:45
34Rens Hofman2006Avantri9:499:46
35Henri Vlemix2006Avantri9:579:52
36Berto Anker2005Avantri9:599:57
37Thomas Duits2005Schoonhoven10:009:48
38Daan Zijdel2008 10:059:58
39Mees Hak2006Schoonhoven10:059:58
40Abel Koedood2007Rotterdam10:0610:06
41Kasper Stok2005Schoonhoven10:0710:05
42Pablo Aguilera2007's-Gravenhage10:0910:04
43Siem Blom2007Schoonhoven10:1310:09
44Ivar Martens2007Ilion10:2410:23
45Melle de Lange2009Maartensdijk10:3010:27
46Luc van Pierre1999 10:3110:23
47Koen van Zwienen2007Avantri10:3210:26
48Tim van de Broek2008Nieuwpoort10:3210:25
49Jordi Hak2007Schoonhoven10:3310:20
50Edward Odding1969Schoonhoven10:3310:29
51Daan van Zwienen2006Avantri10:4010:36
52Matt van Duren2005Muiderberg10:5110:40
53Faas Witzier2009Gouda11:0110:49
54Sietse Stok2008Schoonhoven11:0210:58
55Bart Moelker2007AV Gouda11:0310:59
56Pieter Vennix2008Avantri11:0310:59
57Ronald Vennix1973Schoonhoven11:0410:59
58Lars Becking2006Schoonhoven11:1011:07
59Robin van der Laan2008Schoonhoven11:1611:10
60Marco van der Laan1971Schoonhoven11:1711:10
61Micha Kenneth Meijer2007Harmelen11:2511:16
62Paul Meijer1980Harmelen11:2511:16
63Sam van de Broek2009Nieuwpoort11:2711:21
64Lucas Odding2006Schoonhoven11:3311:27
65Giovanni Hartmann2007 11:3411:24
66Dick Anker1971Avantri11:5511:49
67Joran van Ipenburg1997Schiedam12:0511:55
68Frank Muijlwijk2008Schoonhoven12:0912:01
69Brent Reichgeld2004Vlist12:1011:56
70Pim Sondervan2007 12:1712:10
71Roan Reichgeld2004Vlist12:1812:04
72Diego Hartmann2008 12:1812:18
73Bas Renes1950Lopik12:1812:05
74Wesley Hak2007Schoonhoven12:2612:13
75Duncan Tronchet2007Avantri12:2712:14
76Leonard Tronchet1975Schoonhoven12:2712:14
77Stijn Waalwijk2008 12:2812:19
78Lukas Warwers2008Gouda12:2812:24
79Stijn Sloof2006Schoonhoven12:2812:18
80Quentin Scherrenberg2008Schoonhoven12:3412:28
81Martijn Scherrenberg1975Schoonhoven12:3412:28
82Roan Faaij2008Schoonhoven12:4812:44
83Chris Zijdel2005 12:5012:40
84Cas Westenbroek2010Bodegraven12:5012:47
85Raf van de Broek2010Nieuwpoort12:5112:43
86Julian Wolf2009Schoonhoven12:5712:49
87Edward Porsul1967Schoonhoven13:0612:57
88Briek Porsul2007Schoonhoven13:0612:57
89Joppe Schenk2010Schoonhoven13:0713:03
90John Schimmel1975Schoonhoven13:1013:04
91Tygo Schimmel2008Schoonhoven13:1013:04
92Thijs Zeeuw2006Ammerstol13:2513:21
93Jort Sloof2008Schoonhoven13:3313:24
94Tijn Deerenberg2009 13:4213:32
95Tobias Smits2010 13:5613:46
96Kyan Gonzalez2004 14:2014:13
97Roman Kusters2010Avantri14:2414:13
98Everon Slobbe2007Bergambacht14:3514:30
99Ted Bassa2007Nieuwpoort14:4814:41
100Floris Neven2010Schoonhoven15:1715:04
101Eric Passchier1963Nieuwegein15:4115:28
 
V2, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eline Brand2002Schoonhoven8:248:22
2Lieke Vreugdenhil2004Statina8:328:30
3Danielle Wooning2002Avantri9:008:58
4Suzanne Mulder2005Vlist9:089:03
5Vera Hilgeman2001Avantri9:189:15
6Ilse Lingen2002Ouderkerk aan den IJssel9:479:47
7Maud Rockx2006IJsselstein Ut9:539:53
8Valérie Groeneveld2003Krimpen aan den IJssel10:019:56
9Tleuk Rietveld Avantri10:049:58
10Jesca Bol2002Lekkerkerk10:1910:16
11Femke Moelker2005AV Gouda10:2010:16
12Suus van Riet2006IJsselstein Ut10:3410:30
13Esmée de Jong2008Vlist11:2911:28
14Marinda de Jong1981Vlist11:3211:28
15Victoria Megens2008Schoonhoven11:3211:23
16Vianne Mentjox2005 11:3511:26
17Charlotte Verweij2008Schiedam12:0912:04
18Sonja Steltenpool1977Schoonhoven12:1812:10
19Anne van Wegen2008Lopik12:2212:15
20Merel Pinkse2004Schoonhoven12:2612:14
21Willemijn Verweij2006Schiedam12:2712:22
22Monique van Wegen1977Lopik12:2812:21
23Konstantina Nikolakopovlov2007Avantri12:2812:18
24Isolde de Koster2008Schoonhoven12:3112:24
25Nikki Lorwa2007Schoonhoven12:4612:36
26Femke van de Broek1978Nieuwpoort12:5112:42
27Aiden de Koster2010Schoonhoven12:5312:46
28Louise Noomen2001 12:5712:49
29Noa Bruinsma2006 13:0212:54
30Mijntje Porsul2002Schoonhoven13:0712:57
31FLoortje Pinkse2006Schoonhoven13:0812:54
32Laura Hak2005Schoonhoven13:1012:57
33Annelies van der Ree1987Schoonhoven13:1112:58
34Cato van Beeten2010Schoonhoven13:2613:18
35Lotte Heringa1991 13:2713:15
36Lana van Wijk2008Schoonhoven13:3013:21
37Jael Huisting2008Bergambacht13:3013:30
38Lynn Sondervan2005 13:3813:29
39Simone de Jong1978Schoonhoven13:4013:35
40Roos Boele2008 13:4813:37
41Lisanne Bol1987 13:4813:38
42Minke Drost2009Schoonhoven13:4813:37
43Jet der Kinderen2002Schoonhoven13:4813:37
44Jolanda van der Horst1988 13:5613:46
45Lente de Ridder2007Schoonhoven14:2414:20
46Cassandra de Jong1983Schoonhoven14:2414:20
47Joyce Kerkhoff-Streng1988Lopik14:3114:29
48Laura Duits2008Schoonhoven14:4614:34
49Sifra Kluin2008 14:4614:37
50Lynn Rekoert2009 14:4614:36
51Jill Rozenveld2008 14:5014:38
52Sandra Hartman1987 14:5014:38
53Britt Rozenveld2010 14:5114:40
54Jasmijn Schols2007Capelle aan den IJssel15:0515:01
55Bastine Neven1968Schoonhoven15:1715:05
56Dirma Passchier1964Nieuwegein15:4115:27
57Floor Vermeulen2005Schoonhoven16:4316:34
58Noa Rekoert2005 16:4816:38
59Rosa Stok2011Schoonhoven18:1618:08
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-01-2016 21:59