Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarsloop

Hoek van Holland - Zondag 3 januari 2016

 
5M, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard v/d Knaap1987Olympus '7017:3517:34
2Matthijs Riemens1974Fortuna18:4418:44
3Demetrio Modafferi1970Spijkenisse19:0719:05
4Bram van Paassen1990Olympus '7019:2619:25
5Maarten de Zeeuw1998HVC '1020:0619:57
6Bas Stam2003Rotterdam Atletiek20:0920:07
7Patrick van Seters1974Olympus '7020:2720:27
8Nico vd Berg1961Olympus '7020:3020:29
9Boris van der Sar1999's-Gravenzande20:4120:37
10Wijnand Fransen 1980Maassluis20:5620:52
11Henk Vollebregt1967Olympus '7021:1721:14
12Thierry Le Feber2000HVC '1021:3321:25
13Steven Philippa1989Hoek van Holland21:4521:40
14Tom van Anraad1999HVC '1022:0321:54
15Pjotr Behrtel1976Naaldwijk22:0321:50
16Dave Kram2000HVC '1022:0621:58
17Max Kalisvaart1999HVC '1022:0621:57
18Wim van Velden1977Hoek van Holland22:1422:13
19René Daemen1958Olympus '7022:2622:22
20Richard Lagerweij1973Olympus '7022:2922:28
21Maarten Gelderman1976Hoek van Holland22:4122:39
22Olivier Stigter1997HVC '1022:5522:55
23Martijn Stolze1999HVC '1023:0622:58
24Hans van den Berg1963Olympus '7023:1623:12
25Sil van Ooijen2000HVC '1023:2623:19
26Wout Stapel1993Delft23:2722:59
27Jim van Dijk1998HVC '1023:3423:34
28Len van Ooijen1999HVC '1024:1724:09
29Marco v/d Lans1971Olympus '7024:1824:09
30Gert van Seters1964Olympus '7024:2024:13
31Ruben Vreugdenhil1999Olympus '7024:2224:12
32Floor Hoogendoorn2000Maasdijk24:3124:23
33Jasper van Oosten1999HVC '1024:4424:36
34Boy de Soomer2000HVC '1024:4424:37
35Dave de Jong2000HVC '1024:4724:42
36Daniel Poortman2001HVC '1024:5124:31
37Joost van Ruijnen1983's-Gravenzande24:5824:53
38Mark de Groot2000HVC '1025:0825:02
39Badr Ben Mohammed1999HVC '1025:1225:05
40Noah van der Loos2000HVC '1025:1325:07
41Jowan Klok2000HVC '1025:1425:07
42Thomas van der Bogt1999HVC '1025:1625:09
43Dylan Doorewaard1999HVC '1025:2125:15
44Tom Plooij2001HVC '1025:2325:02
45Millow Staal1997HVC '1025:2624:53
46Sander Bruggeman2001HVC '1025:3225:11
47Arjen van der Lugt1987HVC '1025:3825:19
48Robin Hill1998HVC '1025:4425:36
49Luc Langenberg1998HVC '1025:4725:15
50Mark van de Velde1976Capelle aan den IJssel25:5425:44
51Marcel Veltman1959's-Gravenzande25:5525:38
52Piet van Schie1946Olympus '7025:5925:47
53Roy Stigter1965Hoek van Holland26:0825:58
54Roeland Grootscholten1974's-Gravenzande 26:1526:02
55Hans Bakker1960Olympus '7026:4826:47
56Neil Kernan2000HVC '1026:5426:47
57Jorn Groothuizen2001HVC '1027:0726:47
58Thomas Slagboom2001HVC '1027:1226:51
59Ference van Wieren2001HVC '1027:1326:51
60Gerrit van der Sar1969's-Gravenzande27:1927:08
61Adam Poortman1999HVC '1027:2327:15
62Koen van Willigen1998HVC '1027:2327:15
63Vince van den Berg2002HVC '1027:3027:08
64Yarno Hellenthal2001HVC '1027:3027:08
65Mark van Dijk1964Waterweg27:4127:31
66Lutzen Haisma1976Hoek van Holland27:5927:55
67Gerad Oomen 1960Hoek van Holland27:5927:47
68Arthur Poortman1969Hoek van Holland28:0127:38
69Piet Wiesthoff1955's-Gravenzande28:1027:58
70Martijn Woudsma1988HVC '1028:1127:52
71Bas van Noort2001HVC '1028:1527:53
72Jordy van Saarloos2001HVC '1028:1627:54
73Twan Lokker2002HVC '1028:1627:55
74IJsbrand de Jong1972Hoek van Holland28:1827:54
75Martijn Hoogendam1986Delfgauw28:2828:13
76Finn Meershoek2000Hoek van Holland28:4028:19
77Richard Lange1976's-Gravenzande28:5128:36
78Jonathan Vreugdenhil2002Olympus '7029:1429:04
79Dick van der Wal1949Spijkenisse29:1529:06
80Rob Spaant1956Olympus '7029:2329:06
81Dano van Calsteren2002Olympus '7029:2629:11
82Sean van Holstein2001HVC '1029:3429:12
83Thijs van Anraad2002HVC '1029:3529:13
84Georgios Patavoukas1975Hoek van Holland29:4629:25
85Paul Gagesteijn1956Hercules29:5829:42
86Jeroen Ringeling1982Naaldwijk30:0129:47
87Piet van der Ende1956Vlaardingen30:0329:51
88Danny Stolze1988Hoek van Holland31:5831:43
89Elly van der Sar1971's-Gravenzande33:0532:53
90Cor van den Berg1935Haag Atletiek35:1635:07
91Dick Eichhorn1964Waterweg37:4837:18
92Robbin van Woerden1997HVC '1040:4940:15
93Gyon Gelaudemans1997HVC '1040:5040:15
94Mikey Voskamp1997HVC '1040:5040:16
 
5V, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wietske vd Lans- Vreugdenhil1972Olympus '7022:4422:43
2Tessa van Paassen 1987Wateringen23:1223:08
3Lynn van Toledo 1997Olympus '7023:3123:29
4Marie-Anne Zwinkels1968Olympus '7026:5726:55
5Martine Roona1980De Lier27:1326:48
6Melanie de Wit1983 27:2627:09
7Marina Geers1964Olympus '7027:4327:17
8Joyce de Jong - van Dalen1983Hoek van Holland28:0727:52
9Shaneequa Nieuwpoort1992Pijnacker28:1327:58
10Caroline van Seventer1970Hoek van Holland28:4928:30
11Emmely te Mepel1988Hoek van Holland28:5228:30
12Marlen Persoon1995's-Gravenzande28:5428:23
13Monique Hogervorst1960Olympus '7029:1728:59
14Marjolein Kramer1976Hoek van Holland29:4529:14
15Lia van Calsteren1971Hoek van Holland29:5329:37
16Manon van Dijk1996Honselersdijk29:5529:45
17Denise vd Bos1991Hoek van Holland30:0729:39
18Carolien van Wieren1969Hoek van Holland30:0729:39
19Brigitta de Bruijn1971's-Gravenzande30:2130:00
20Yolanda Harstman1971's-Gravenzande30:3330:12
21Peggy Kikkert1976Hoek van Holland30:3430:20
22Pauline v/d Wees1977's-Gravenzande30:3930:25
23Brigitte Westdijk1970Hoek van Holland31:5131:25
24Jacqueline Steenhuis1983Naaldwijk31:5731:22
25Saskia van Veen1979Naaldwijk32:0431:52
26Judith Immerzeel1988's-Gravenzande32:2231:51
27Lisette Steenhuis1981Naaldwijk32:2331:49
28Mandy Oldejans1980Hoek van Holland32:3131:59
29Bianca Knipscheer1976Hoek van Holland32:3131:59
30Patricia vd Voort1975 32:5032:23
31Irene de Bloois1961Maassluis33:2532:59
32Petra Hogendoorn1970Maasdijk33:3333:13
33Laura van Vuuren 1993Hoek van Holland34:0233:36
34Eva van Duijn1953Sparta34:4134:07
35Mieke Wieldraaijer1971's-Gravenzande35:3735:05
36Wil Lantinga1964Waterweg37:4837:18
37Annemarie Swijnenburg1995Oud-Alblas37:5137:34
38Briggitte van Nieuwkerk1967Honselersdijk38:0037:28
 
10M, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christiaan Solleveld1984Olympus '7036:0035:59
2Tristan Valkenburg1998Olympus '7036:3736:36
3Maarten Bakker1994Olympus '7038:2538:24
4Ron Meijer1975's-Gravenzande39:1239:11
5Matthijs Horlings1989Leiden39:4839:47
6Willem de Voogel1962 40:1040:08
7Wim de Jong1961Olympus '7040:3740:36
8Bas van der Kraan1975Atletiek Maastricht42:5042:47
9Herbert Smit1964Hoek van Holland42:5942:57
10Marcel v.d. Water1966Maassluis42:5942:57
11Jeroen Ruigrok1977Olympus '7043:0743:04
12Edwin van den Berg1971Olympus '7043:1143:07
13Gert Bakkenes1961Olympus '7043:1443:12
14Peter vd Elst1984HVC '1043:4143:39
15Nick van der Hout1985Honselersdijk43:5643:53
16Wil Meershoek1964Olympus '7044:2844:25
17Harry van der Hijden1957Hoek van Holland44:5444:53
18Marco Poot1967Loopgroep Ophorstrunners44:5744:52
19Cees Wubben1949Olympus '7045:0644:57
20Sander van Assen1988Olympus '7045:2345:22
21Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh45:3145:30
22Wilco Huysman1964Olympus '7045:3545:22
23Vincent Geurten1993Schiedam46:0045:43
24Tim Weerman1985Hoogvliet Rotterdam46:0245:57
25Leon Lankester1972Naaldwijk46:1046:09
26Leon Arkestijn1979Delft46:1846:06
27Frank de Bie 1971Waterweg46:2546:21
28Jasper Hoekman1978Hoek van Holland46:3646:36
29Dennis Hartman1968's-Gravenzande46:3946:31
30Rutger de Mos1979Hoek van Holland46:4046:37
31Max Wubben1988's-Gravenzande46:4746:41
32Jan den Breejen1974's-Gravenzande46:5946:56
33Peter Noordam1967Waterweg47:0146:58
34Jelle Heins1959Olympus '7047:0146:57
35Mike Wubben1985's-Gravenzande47:1647:10
36Eite Slootheer1958Waterweg47:5347:45
37Cees Duijndam1953Olympus '7048:1048:06
38Bert Vreugdenhil1961Olympus '7048:1448:08
39Dennis Dukers1933Hoek van Holland48:1547:50
40Joep Oudesluijs1954Olympus '7048:4048:35
41Arjo van Seventer1972Hoek van Holland48:5648:38
42Patrick van Dop1970Olympus '7049:0448:59
43Luca Overvoorde1988Hoek van Holland49:0648:46
44Frank v.d.Berg1962's-Gravenzande49:1048:59
45Varbian van Rijn1978Hoek van Holland49:1848:56
46Willem Voogt1987Naaldwijk49:4349:37
47Hans Uittenbosaard1972Capelle aan den IJssel49:4549:40
48René Kick1956Olympus '7049:5749:37
49Marc van Heijningen1965Olympus '7050:1150:00
50Arjan Kick1988's-Gravenzande50:1349:54
51Hans Booster1962Vlaardingen50:3650:13
52Jan Noordam1954's-Gravenzande50:3650:24
53Kees van Paasen1954Olympus '7050:4050:26
54Maurice v/d Meer1998Olympus '7050:4850:29
55Emiel van Doren1978Hoek van Holland50:5350:36
56Wim v/d Meer1969's-Gravenzande50:5450:35
57Ivo van Vliet1984's-Gravenzande50:5550:45
58Maarten Jung1956Olympus '7051:0950:58
59René van Luyk1963Olympus '7051:1250:55
60Edwin van der Knaap1963Waterweg51:1750:59
61Paul Steenks1985's-Gravenzande52:0151:54
62Quint Kikkert1976Hoek van Holland52:0751:44
63Dirk Geelhoed1965Hoek van Holland52:2552:11
64Jan van den Bos1961HVC '1052:2652:13
65Frans Tonissen1973Hoek van Holland52:3752:23
66Leo van Spronsen1962Delft52:4452:14
67Mark Stokkers1983Rijswijk Zh52:4752:36
68Dick Hofman1966Vlaardingen53:0252:34
69Koos Fransen1950Olympus '7053:0853:03
70Ed Gram1963Olympus '7053:1453:10
71Aad Zwinkels1957Olympus '7053:1453:05
72John Valstar1973Olympus '7053:1852:54
73Walter Koudijs1975Hoek van Holland53:2053:17
74Peter Kok1967Vlaardingen53:3653:12
75Rik van der Have1963Waterweg53:4053:11
76Edwin Vijverberg1970Waterweg53:4053:11
77Peter Pronk1971's-Gravenzande53:4453:33
78Arco van Dam1986Hoek van Holland54:5154:36
79Marijn van Zanten1984Hoek van Holland55:0354:47
80Gilbert Post1971Waterweg55:0654:37
81Ron Kerpel1957Vlaardingen55:4355:35
82Mark Heerschap1978Hoek van Holland56:1456:10
83Leo Fransen1950Maassluis57:0056:52
84Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg57:0256:44
85Chris Dijkstra1959Waterweg57:0756:39
86Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg57:0956:41
87Bert Hogendoorn Maasdijk57:3457:22
88Aart van den Berg1957Olympus '7057:3557:23
89Peter van Dijk1955Olympus '7057:3957:27
90Frank van Zanten1987Maassluis57:4457:29
91Ron van Oosten1977Hoek van Holland57:5057:24
92Aad van Zeijl1951Naaldwijk57:5957:28
93Rob te Mebel1958Vlaardingen58:1457:46
94Ron Budding1964Vlaardingen58:1758:15
95Duncan Kikkert1970Hoek van Holland58:3758:13
96Mark Sala1979Hoek van Holland1:01:001:00:34
97Bas van den Raaf1940Vlaardingen1:01:271:01:03
98Arthur van der Lans1980Hoek van Holland1:01:401:01:24
99Maarten Prins1969Delft1:02:411:02:23
100Pieter Boekestijn1935De Lier1:05:131:05:00
101Hans ter Berse1951Hoek van Holland1:06:111:05:52
102Simon Pleijzier1935Waterweg1:06:271:05:58
103Fred Vermeer1960Maassluis1:07:021:06:37
104Arie Uiterdijk1942Maassluis1:07:351:07:04
105Jacopo Fazzi1962Maassluis1:09:421:09:19
106Gerard Rolff1960Olympus '701:17:031:16:29
 
10V, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corry van Rijn1961Olympus '7045:4645:43
2Anneke Starrenburg1958Olympus '7046:1346:09
3Sandra Bol- van Paassen1984De Lier46:4646:42
4Marlous de Schepper1985Hoek van Holland47:4647:43
5Joke Immerzeel1960Olympus '7049:1449:04
6Sonja Knipscheer1979Hoek van Holland52:2352:19
7Diana Gram1966Olympus '7052:2552:09
8Jolanda Ammerlaan1955Hoek van Holland52:2852:12
9Tres Duijndam1957Olympus '7053:2653:22
10Anja Hoogerboord1959Vlaardingen53:5353:30
11Ineke van der Elst1953Hoek van Holland53:5853:47
12Els van der Wel1980Hoek van Holland54:5454:50
13Francine van der Elst1979Woubrugge55:0254:51
14Joëlle van Doorn1990Honselersdijk56:0155:41
15Jill van Doorn1990Hoek van Holland56:0255:42
16Everdien v/d Leek1987Leiden58:2358:15
17Marja Zwijnenburg1971Waterweg58:5458:31
18Nicoletta Roggen1962Hoek van Holland58:5458:31
19Sabrina Korteland1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:5758:24
20Harriet Goossens1961Olympus '7059:4659:24
21Bevelander Tamink1978Hoek van Holland1:00:281:00:01
22Nancy Langenberg1970Hoek van Holland1:01:141:01:02
23Wilma van Wingerden-Tukker1973Hoek van Holland1:01:201:00:54
24Elsa Offerman1976Hoek van Holland1:03:451:03:34
25Margriet de Vries-Mulders1957Waterweg1:04:331:04:01
26Marja Booister1966Vlaardingen1:05:371:05:13
27Diana vd Ent1970Waterweg1:06:221:05:51
28Yvonne Bek1961Maassluis1:07:021:06:37
29Eveline van Zanten1952Waterweg1:07:351:07:04
30Paula Lourens1971Waterweg1:09:231:08:51
31Jose Jans1963Waterweg1:11:281:10:58
 
www.uitslagen.nl11-01-2016 16:10