Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve van Westvoorne

Westvoorne - Zondag 3 januari 2016

 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn de Kok1982AV '561:16:011:16:00
2Remy Vasseur1981Dynamica1:18:251:18:25
3Anco Oomsen1987Hercules1:25:241:25:24
4Simon Hattinga Verschure1984Rotterdam1:26:511:26:48
5Yvo Oudman1984PAC1:28:261:28:05
6Jip de Hoon1989Dordrecht1:32:091:32:06
7Frank Sjoukes1987Oostvoorne1:32:261:31:55
8Willem Kegge1982Rockanje1:34:091:34:07
9Marijn Rodenburg1984EUR Roadrunners1:34:421:34:42
10Mitchell Teeuw1989Dordrecht1:34:441:34:41
11Volkan Bugur1991Rotterdam1:36:371:35:59
12Steven Blokland1985Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:37:171:37:00
13Michel Kramer1983Spijkenisse1:38:121:37:49
14Michel Klaasse1982Brielle1:38:151:38:06
15Ritchie Piessens1982Breda1:38:171:37:55
16Olaf Bons1988Oostvoorne1:38:201:37:49
17Robbert Mijer1983Voorne Atletiek1:39:341:39:19
18Jurrie van der Velden1983Ridderkerk1:39:441:39:39
19Nicolaas Visser1986Spijkenisse1:43:521:43:09
20Johan Stobbe1986Zwijndrecht1:44:291:43:26
21Rob Riedijk1985Rotterdam1:45:181:44:39
22Jerrie Zijlmans1984Zwijndrecht1:45:291:45:23
23Robert Reincke1981Hellevoetsluis1:46:141:45:53
24Martijn van Halem1988Rotterdam1:46:371:45:19
25Frank den Hengst1986Middelharnis1:46:511:46:38
26Sjors van Noort1993Zwijndrecht1:51:171:51:06
27Marcel Buijs1984Oostvoorne1:51:281:50:28
28Erik van der Meulen1983Rotterdam1:53:161:53:07
29Ron de Jong1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:53:561:52:50
30Roy Vermeulen1987Spijkenisse1:55:001:55:00
31Martin Koornneef1988Rotterdam1:56:041:55:32
32Rik Goedegebuure1994Rotterdam1:56:041:55:33
33Richard Hallensleben1981Rotterdam1:56:141:55:19
34Niet Startnummer 79  1:56:511:56:08
35Frans Westerveld1984Pallas '931:57:251:56:48
36Clemens Mattijs1984Zwartewaal1:58:111:57:08
37Startnummer 372  1:58:461:58:38
38Marco Timmer1984Dordrecht2:01:082:00:27
39Rick van der Dijze1986Hellevoetsluis2:02:452:02:07
40Pieter den Eerzamen1988Goedereede2:09:272:09:27
41Daan de Reus1999Maassluis2:14:262:13:25
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeffry de Ridder1976Hercules1:27:111:27:11
2Robert van der Zanden1978Brielle1:28:501:28:41
3Lars Roosken1977PAC1:29:021:28:59
4Stephan Borsboom1980Hellevoetsluis1:30:271:30:25
5Ramon van der Knaap1977Pallas '931:31:021:30:58
6Joeri Post1977Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:32:181:32:10
7Sven Lentjes1980Typhoon1:35:051:34:44
8Bjorn Lentjes1978Typhoon1:35:061:34:45
9Michiel Stijntjes1980Pallas '931:35:301:35:25
10Richard Goedendorp1979Pallas '931:35:361:35:32
11Ralph van de Grijp1976Pallas '931:35:381:35:34
12Raymond Reijnen1977Rotterdam1:36:221:36:18
13Bart Sterkenburg1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:38:581:38:22
14Karsten Uil1978Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:39:221:39:15
15Danny Baris1977Rhoon1:39:441:39:36
16Robert Sluimers1976Rhoon1:39:451:39:36
17Mark Capitein1976Rotterdam1:40:001:39:27
18Casper Veltenaar1979Rotterdam1:41:041:40:54
19Michel van Velzen1979Dirksland1:43:001:42:32
20Vincent van Suylekom1977Zwijndrecht1:43:461:43:12
21Martin Smeets1976Pernis Rotterdam1:45:011:44:38
22Arno Ebben1976Rhoon1:45:101:45:02
23Dennis Zijlmans1980Spijkenisse1:45:291:45:23
24Huibert Lucas1977Alblasserdam1:47:441:47:26
25Juriaan Leissner1978Spijkenisse1:49:061:48:00
26Vincent de Vos1978Spijkenisse1:50:371:50:30
27Ab Troost1977Pernis Rotterdam1:54:491:54:28
28Mark Landman1976De Kieviten1:56:521:55:52
29Herman Stofbergen1980Berkel en Rodenrijs1:59:071:58:23
30Marcel Kersbergen1977Bodegraven2:01:052:00:08
31Ricardo Gunneman1977Spijkenisse2:01:482:01:25
32Ronald van der Kolk1979Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:04:342:03:53
33Johan Nagtegaal1978Vlaardingen2:06:122:05:07
34Arnold Hamerslag1978Spijkenisse2:06:322:05:34
35Jarno Weps1977Oostvoorne2:07:442:06:46
36Gabor Soltesz1976Pallas '932:10:092:09:03
37Robin Lausberg1980Spijkenisse2:12:402:11:40
 
M40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michiel Bovendeert1973Fortuna1:17:161:17:16
2Folkert van de Krol1972Energie1:20:461:20:45
3Erik Nieuwenboom1972Rotterdam1:26:341:26:32
4Ron van de Hee1973Rotterdam Atletiek1:27:351:27:33
5Martin den Hamen1974Waterweg1:33:421:33:37
6Niels Van Den Boogert1975Brielle1:35:491:35:42
7Jeroen van Erkelens1975Brielle1:36:191:36:13
8Johan Meijndert1971Heerjansdam1:37:191:37:10
9Ronald de Jonge1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:37:421:37:36
10Pieterjan Griep1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:39:451:39:39
11Peter Verhoeff1972Rotterdam1:39:541:39:45
12Olav Sammelius1975Spijkenisse1:40:051:39:51
13Marco Dieleman1971Sommelsdijk1:42:221:42:17
14Martin Verhage1972Spark1:42:521:42:00
15Jasper de Brons1973Oostvoorne1:42:531:41:54
16Martijn Bal1973Rotterdam1:46:091:45:21
17Bart Meijboom1974Spijkenisse1:46:151:45:24
18Marcel Naaktgeboren1971Zwijndrecht1:46:331:46:21
19Jakko Heijnraets1973Spijkenisse1:47:071:45:59
20Marcel Vermeer1972Spijkenisse1:47:221:46:59
21Mischa Hooghuis1971PAC1:49:421:49:03
22Dennis Kruit1972Spijkenisse1:51:001:50:27
23Robin Knook1975Terheijden1:53:501:53:14
24Frank van Roon1975Waterweg1:54:371:53:43
25Raoul Bolier1972Hellevoetsluis1:55:181:55:10
26Marcel Voogt1974Vlaardingen1:57:041:56:49
27Koen du Mortier1971Vlaardingen1:57:041:56:51
28Dennis Antis1973Vlaardingen1:57:051:56:51
29Marcel van den Berg1972Rotterdam1:58:171:57:09
30Paul van der Leij1974Pallas '931:58:421:57:56
31Marci Vendeloo1974Hellevoetsluis1:58:551:58:50
32Patrick van den Berg1971Spark2:00:252:00:10
33Marco van Opstal1974Poortugaal2:04:082:03:27
34Wilco de Haan1972Hellevoetsluis2:05:272:04:22
35Fred van Overeem1972Hellevoetsluis2:05:542:05:03
36Raymond van Praag1974Poortugaal2:05:572:05:15
37Luciano Sankovic1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:05:582:05:18
38Michel Visser1971Barendrecht2:06:532:06:13
39Dennis Verduyn1975Oostvoorne2:09:142:08:16
40Dennis Hofman1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht2:10:012:09:17
41Lennard Leenheer1973Sliedrecht2:10:342:09:30
42Marcel Bewier1971Pallas '932:14:042:13:15
43Ricardo Giele1972Voorne Atletiek2:14:402:13:33
44Jan Kocken1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:14:442:14:38
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aart-Peter Baan1968Energie1:20:531:20:52
2Maarten den Bakker1969Heenvliet1:27:001:26:59
3Martin Kleinjan1970Rotterdam1:27:381:27:38
4Arnold Haakman1968Hoogezand1:34:561:34:24
5Gert-Jan Goudappel1968Pallas '931:35:171:35:13
6Olaf van de Poll1970Brandwijk1:35:331:35:22
7Dennis Postma1968Pallas '931:35:381:35:35
8Dongjian Yu1969Rotterdam1:37:111:37:01
9Ron Zwinkels1968Voorne Atletiek1:37:401:37:36
10Erik Tuk1970Voorne Atletiek1:38:261:38:16
11Aart Stek1970Arkel1:38:331:38:23
12Hans van der Vorm1970Barendrecht1:39:491:39:41
13Dennis van Oudenaarden1970Voorne Atletiek1:39:521:39:40
14Anton den Engelse1968PAC1:40:091:39:27
15Ron Moerland1970Pallas '931:40:131:40:08
16Cor van der Wel1968Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:40:171:40:17
17Peter Verschoor1969Zwijndrecht1:41:191:40:33
18Gert-Jan van der Reijden1967Zwijndrecht1:43:391:43:28
19Dannis van IJpen1970Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:46:021:45:32
20Rob van der Elburg1969Pallas '931:48:471:48:15
21Corné van Dorst1967Achilles1:49:001:48:49
22Frank Olsthoorn1969Schiedam1:49:561:49:27
23Edwin Berends1969Hellevoetsluis1:50:161:50:08
24Erwin Boer1969Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:50:591:50:48
25Danny Langbroek1970Voorne Atletiek1:51:381:51:26
26Marco van Toledo1970Voorne Atletiek1:52:291:52:12
27Roelof Woering1966Rozenburg Zh1:52:301:52:11
28Johan Snijders1967Voorne Atletiek1:54:001:52:53
29Martin Bot1970Waterweg1:54:351:53:41
30Ferry de Vries1969Energie1:54:361:54:07
31Leo Hoogwerf1969Pernis Rotterdam1:54:491:54:28
32Jaspert Koster1970Rozenburg Zh1:56:141:55:26
33Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven1:56:351:55:38
34Erik de Bruine1968AV '561:57:031:56:02
35Jeroen du Mortier1969Vlaardingen1:57:041:56:50
36Marco Peters1970Hellevoetsluis1:57:291:56:41
37Stefan Hulsing1970Fortuna1:59:051:58:23
38Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven2:00:161:59:19
39Frank Boverhuis1969Bodegraven2:01:072:00:09
40Arjan Voogt1968Dutch Runners2:01:212:00:22
41Raymond Verschoor1968Rotterdam2:02:152:01:46
42Aad Goedbloed1968Energie2:02:162:01:25
43Bert Rijneveld1966Extrarunners Gorinchem2:02:252:01:29
44Otto van den Berg1966Extrarunners Gorinchem2:02:352:01:43
45Mark Schoonhoven1966PAC2:02:412:02:17
46Pieter Adriaanse1970Brielle2:02:572:02:20
47Bas van Binnendijk1968 2:10:132:09:52
48Ruud Peeters1966Spado2:11:572:11:03
49John van Eck1966Barendrecht2:14:402:13:33
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Weide1962Typhoon1:29:271:29:08
2Frits Berkhout1961Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:32:311:32:24
3Peter Koedood1963Rotterdam1:32:381:32:29
4Pieter Heggen1965Sprint1:32:491:32:48
5Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek1:33:001:32:54
6Henk Tuk1964Voorne Atletiek1:34:421:33:53
7Ben van Bergen1965Hellevoetsluis1:34:531:34:52
8Eric Philipsen1964Olympus '701:34:541:34:52
9Cor Hamels1965Parthenon1:36:461:36:43
10Willem den Hartog1961Zwijndrecht1:38:171:37:42
11Melvin Rorijs1964Energie1:38:271:37:33
12Wim Both1962PAC1:39:151:38:51
13Chris Knape1965PAC1:40:331:40:30
14Patricio Conner1965Rotterdam1:40:421:39:46
15Mark Visser1964Scorpio1:44:191:43:24
16Marcel Westerhout1965Oostvoorne1:45:001:44:25
17Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland1:45:111:44:59
18Jan Wegereef1962Pallas '931:45:181:44:48
19Aart Eijgelshein1964Zwijndrecht1:45:481:45:03
20Peter Kleinjan1963Energie1:45:481:45:35
21Rob Faasen1961Voorne Atletiek1:46:541:46:50
22Peter Schinkel1963Pallas '931:47:471:47:43
23Henk Valk1962Hellevoetsluis1:47:551:47:27
24Ben Brinkel1962RRZ1:48:031:47:32
25Gerard Vos1963Pallas '931:50:031:49:33
26John Lavooij1965Pallas '931:50:031:49:34
27Hans de Bruin1963Zwijndrecht1:50:261:49:40
28Gerard Kamphorst1961Rockanje1:50:561:49:53
29Jacques van Male1964RRZ1:51:001:50:28
30Eric Klok1964Waterweg1:51:001:50:17
31Onno van Velzen1963Brielle1:51:271:50:58
32Leo van Zielst1963Pallas '931:51:431:50:55
33Hans Liepert1964Oostvoorne1:51:481:50:42
34Ingmar Timmer1964Barendrecht1:52:241:51:58
35Ed Poel1963Barendrecht1:52:301:52:04
36Oene Mulder1965Zwijndrecht1:54:121:53:26
37Arie Ligthart1962Oostvoorne1:54:251:54:00
38Marcel Tunderman1963Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:54:511:54:11
39Martin Punt1963Energie1:54:561:54:39
40Willem van der Vaart1961Fortuna1:55:531:55:35
41John van der Veen1961Energie1:56:071:55:15
42Fred de Zeeuw1963Pallas '931:58:411:58:08
43Rob van Pelt1961Den Hoorn Zh1:59:011:58:02
44Jan Ringlever1965Zwijndrecht1:59:071:58:21
45Elbert van Hulst1962Spark1:59:591:59:34
46Erik Kleine1963Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:00:181:59:38
47Hans Stutvoet1966Energie2:02:162:01:26
48Wim Gerritsen1964Extrarunners Gorinchem2:03:002:02:08
49Jan van Beek1961Geervliet2:03:432:02:48
50Stan Morre1964the Hague Road Runners2:06:412:06:24
51Dick de Goeij1964Extrarunners Gorinchem2:07:542:07:01
52Henkjan Olthuis1965Berkel en Rodenrijs2:09:132:08:58
53Paul Luijnenburg1965Waterweg2:09:142:08:13
54Willem Overbeek1962Passaat2:10:032:08:59
55Edwin van Dessel1962Dutch Runners2:10:192:09:34
56Tjerk Hazeveld1965Pallas '932:15:202:14:31
57Paul Kamphorst1964Oostvoorne2:16:002:14:58
58Erik van der Linden1962Spado2:20:482:19:53
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees van Oosterhout1959RRZ1:37:181:36:49
2Ger Vis1960PAC1:38:401:38:31
3Hans van der Linden1960Typhoon1:39:061:38:46
4Pieter Hamming1959Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:39:291:39:23
5Marcel den Hollander1958RRZ1:42:301:42:02
6Louis van de Hoeven1960Wateringen1:46:101:45:27
7Frank van der Krogt1958Wateringen1:46:141:45:30
8Ed de Kwaadsteniet1959Spark1:47:461:47:31
9Harry Dekker1958Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:49:351:49:01
10Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK1:50:571:50:37
11Ronald Akkermans1960Energie1:52:491:52:39
12Ton Jeen1958Oostvoorne1:53:061:52:43
13Leonard G Boekestijn1958De Lier1:54:071:53:49
14Tom Ligthart1960Rozenburg Zh1:54:231:53:58
15Corne Zwinkels1959Voorne Atletiek1:55:101:54:20
16Robbert Kamphorst1959PAC1:55:121:54:09
17Peter van der Bilt1959Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:55:301:54:55
18Willem Lugtenburg1960Brielle1:56:451:56:42
19Hans Gennissen1960Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:56:451:56:09
20Rene Lonwesse1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:58:021:57:18
21Paul van Lieshout1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:00:072:00:06
22Rob de Ree1958Molenschot2:01:282:00:26
23Rene Menneken1959Oostvoorne2:01:422:00:55
24Leo Bras1960Arnhem2:01:592:01:32
25Thierry van Dessel1959Oisterwijk2:05:082:04:22
26Frank van der Pluijm1956Spijkenisse2:12:412:11:59
27Jannes van Mourik1956Spark2:13:562:13:04
28Wim Span1960Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:24:352:24:35
 
M60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ed de Graaf1954Spark1:34:151:34:14
2Martien Blok1955Voorne Atletiek1:34:381:34:36
3Tom de Raad1954avVN1:35:241:35:15
4Piet Kruidenier1955PAC1:37:311:37:06
5H vd Mast1953Schiedam1:37:501:37:27
6Piet Wuijster1951Avantri1:43:241:43:07
7Ton Valk1952Voorne Atletiek1:45:141:45:02
8Kees Silvis1948Barendrecht1:47:291:47:09
9Andre Jansen1954Abbenbroek1:47:301:46:57
10Henry van der Vegt1955De Lier1:49:081:48:44
11Huib van Damme1952Voorne Atletiek1:51:521:51:06
12Peter Pijpers1953Rockanje1:54:331:54:23
13Ad van der Linden1954Zwijndrecht1:55:031:54:17
14Hans Griep1954Spark1:55:151:55:10
15Cok van Bodegom1947Pallas '931:56:221:55:45
16Raymond Wissink1953Pallas '931:59:041:58:30
17Jan Rimmelzwaan1954Alblasserdam1:59:181:59:02
18Nico Roest1954Voorne Atletiek2:00:061:59:50
19Herman Luinge1953Rockanje2:01:392:01:09
20Joek Sloots1946Pallas '932:01:572:01:20
21Martin Dijkgraaf1954Voorne Atletiek2:05:592:05:10
22Geert de Vries1948Zuidland2:07:142:06:23
23Hermann Groenevelt1943Parthenon2:10:382:10:31
24Fred Dozy1950Spark2:17:042:16:15
25Maarten Hoffmann1942Rockanje2:19:242:18:20
26Jan Veenstra1948Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:20:242:19:44
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjolein Brooshooft1985Flakkee1:48:121:47:59
2Judith van Groningen1976Flakkee1:48:401:48:27
3Inge Groenewegen1990Pallas '931:50:031:49:30
4Didi van Doren1981Rotterdam1:52:061:50:48
5Clarissa Slingerland1978Rotterdam1:52:091:51:30
6Maartje van Erkelens1978Voorne Atletiek1:54:121:53:39
7Nanette Speelman1976Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:54:491:54:49
8Sanne Glas1989Rotterdam1:55:231:54:23
9Annemarie Dijksman-Paalva1976Waterweg1:55:561:55:03
10Kristie Kamphorst1993Oostvoorne1:57:311:56:29
11Dagmar Goudappel1990Brielle2:02:262:01:27
12Annewien Renes1980Voorne Atletiek2:02:412:02:15
13Mariska Slagt1979Rotterdam Atletiek2:04:192:03:53
14Melanie Zevenbergen1985Spijkenisse2:04:302:03:30
15Anita Boogert1978PAC2:04:332:04:13
16Jamilla van der Graaf1995Voorne Atletiek2:05:392:04:40
17Naomi Schriet1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:06:532:06:13
18Diana Schultz1981Abbenbroek2:07:212:06:26
19Ilona Pols1981Rotterdam2:07:212:06:26
20Sandra van Santen1990Oud-Beijerland2:12:132:12:00
21Kim Schriek1988Poortugaal2:12:412:12:00
22Soumia Laouikili1981Rotterdam2:13:212:12:28
23Daphne vd Maas1986Spark2:13:212:12:28
24Sandra Kooper1981Rotterdam2:17:182:16:10
25Madeleine de Bruin1981Rotterdam2:17:182:16:10
26Debby Vermeer1988Rotterdam2:18:272:17:32
27Lenny Koot1986PAC2:21:412:21:18
28Chantal Kramer1983Spijkenisse2:50:022:48:58
29Manon Gunneman1978Spijkenisse2:50:022:48:58
 
V40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek1:30:321:30:31
2Leonie Ton1975Delta Sport1:33:231:33:20
3Concetta Pichierri1972Voorne Atletiek1:42:531:42:39
4Gertine Quirijns1973Hellevoetsluis1:48:031:47:54
5Amanda Kruit1974Spijkenisse1:51:001:50:28
6Anita van Dorst1971Achilles1:51:431:51:33
7Elke Berger1975Rotterdam Atletiek1:53:081:52:42
8Carla Bastemeijer1972Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:54:491:54:14
9Monique Baars1972Pallas '931:56:111:55:37
10Judith Hettema1971PAC1:56:201:55:44
11Marieke Thijsen1975Hellevoetsluis1:57:291:56:41
12Radna Klink1974Voorne Atletiek1:59:061:58:33
13Astrid Schimmel1975Energie2:02:252:01:35
14Brigitte Homma1971Voorne Atletiek2:09:092:08:03
15Brigitte Westerhof1974Arnhem2:10:332:10:07
16Patricia Vermeer1972Spijkenisse2:50:022:48:58
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irma Oosterman1967Spark1:39:451:39:43
2Rianne Kremers1966Typhoon1:40:051:39:46
3Martine Lemson1969RRZ1:50:391:50:12
4Esther Huls1969Rotterdam Atletiek1:53:081:52:41
5Paula Groot1968Pallas '931:56:101:55:36
6Rita Verhage1967Flakkee1:57:311:57:07
7Janet Beijer1967Fortuna2:00:242:00:09
8Bea de Jongh1967Extrarunners Gorinchem2:02:422:01:48
9Sylvia Vermeulen1969Extrarunners Gorinchem2:03:002:02:05
10Anneke knol-van Leeuwen1968Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:04:332:03:57
11Silvia Brechler1968Energie2:05:222:04:32
12Claudia Martin1967Voorne Atletiek2:05:402:05:14
13Esther Stutvoet1970Energie2:07:452:06:56
14Margreet van Pouderoijen1970Extrarunners Gorinchem2:07:552:06:59
15Anita Kreukniet1966De Kieviten2:18:522:18:33
 
V50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martine Lust1965Voorne Atletiek1:37:211:37:17
2Silvia Verhoeven1963Achilles1:38:221:38:20
3Ellen Duijzer1961RRZ1:50:391:50:12
4Ivonne van der Pad-Blanke1964avVN1:50:561:49:55
5Silvana Dell'Era1965Energie1:54:561:54:50
6Monique Kempff1961Capelle aan den IJssel1:55:591:55:12
7Lilian van der Steen1957Fortuna1:57:121:56:21
8Martine Schey1963Rotterdam Running Ambassa1:57:421:57:11
9Corrie Muijselaar1961Fortuna1:59:051:58:47
10Monique Voorhout1959Rotterdam Atletiek2:01:262:00:59
11Jose van Uffelen1959Rozenburg Zh2:02:512:02:29
12Carla Bergmans1965Rockanje2:02:512:02:29
13Dineke Mijer1959Voorne Atletiek2:06:442:05:54
14Annette Koster1963Extrarunners Gorinchem2:07:552:06:59
15Joke van Paassen1959Voorne Atletiek2:09:362:08:52
16Sylvia Schinkel1963Pallas '932:15:202:14:32
17Monique Punt1965Ridderkerk2:16:452:16:27
18Annie Reijnen de Bie1952Spark2:26:302:26:14
 
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joer Voltman1974Argo38:5638:56
2Martin Rohleder1963Rockanje39:5339:51
3Jeroen Boot1976Rotterdam40:2940:27
4Nick Tameris1988Hellevoetsluis40:5140:49
5Vasco Naudts1971Voorne Atletiek43:3343:32
6Marcel van Rumpt1974Pallas '9344:4144:40
7Dennis Flier1973Hellevoetsluis46:0845:49
8Jeroen Langendoen1982Oostvoorne46:1646:12
9Mertijn van Zijll1977Rockanje46:3546:34
10Raymond Kley1977Brielle47:0246:48
11Remko Veldkamp1964Brielle47:2847:24
12Taco Ditiecher1974Spijkenisse47:3247:16
13Rob Roest1992Brielle47:4547:38
14Stefan Laszlo1975Hellevoetsluis47:5247:39
15Martin van Nieulande1964Nieuw- en Sint Joosland48:1548:12
16Johan Hoogstad1978Hellevoetsluis48:1747:58
17Hans Houps1961Voorne Atletiek48:5148:48
18Ruud de Breij1954Zwijndrecht50:3650:33
19Peter van Geffen1962Hellevoetsluis51:0150:41
20Rob vd Ven1963Barendrecht51:2451:20
21Pierre van de Wijngaart1975Achilles51:4051:33
22Rom Roest1990Rotterdam51:5751:50
23Piet Wieringa1950Rotterdam Running Ambassa52:0351:56
24Roger Troost1975Melissant52:3052:24
25Jan Romeijn1966Extrarunners Gorinchem52:5152:39
26Erik Breddels1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:0252:45
27Peter Ophorst1971Spijkenisse53:0852:52
28Marcel Koornneef1973Rozenburg Zh53:1653:10
29Rob van der Gaag1955Hellevoetsluis53:2853:21
30Leonard Francke1966Maassluis53:4453:40
31Peter W van Duin1959Dordrecht54:0153:43
32Stefan van Wingerden1981Bodegraven54:1654:01
33Peter Opmeer1978Ridderkerk54:3754:23
34Djekki van Dessel1988Haarlem54:4254:32
35Cok Dijkgraaf1957Pallas '9354:5454:49
36Jan de Waal1977Dordrecht55:0254:54
37Fred Baas1954Dordrecht55:0855:00
38Jan Koudijzer1962Spijkenisse55:1554:57
39John van Belle1956Rotterdam Running Ambassa55:3055:21
40Wilko Kleijwegt1976Hellevoetsluis55:5455:32
41Edwin Kooiman1967Hellevoetsluis56:2756:24
42Frank Roos1957Rotterdam Running Ambassa56:2856:19
43Bopp van Dessel1960Brielle56:4456:34
44Leo Kamphorst1961Oostvoorne57:0356:42
45Roel van der Huizen1965Rotterdam57:1056:57
46Tom van Dessel1994Bilthoven57:5457:45
47Marinus Kornelis1965Oud-Beijerland58:0457:47
48Ed van der Stokker1962Spark58:2658:08
49Wilfred Barenbrug1979Rotterdam59:1458:48
50Rik Vinke1973Rockanje59:2959:16
51Peter Kalkhoven1971Schiedam1:00:0259:43
52Startnummer 467  1:02:051:02:00
53Aart Oosterhuis1953Capelle aan den IJssel1:02:431:02:34
54Cees Bergmans1963Rockanje1:02:511:02:31
55Jaco Polet1964Rotterdam1:09:541:09:50
56Daan van Boven1985Hellevoetsluis1:09:551:09:33
57Theo Markus1960Oostvoorne1:10:031:09:54
58Mathieu Arenz1962Oostvoorne1:10:031:09:54
59Victor Weert1953Goedereede1:21:031:21:01
 
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Augüsta van Hoogdalem1976Fortuna46:3846:36
2Stephanie van den Bos1990Rozenburg Zh48:2548:24
3Sabine van Aalst1972Heenvliet49:4349:42
4Yolanda Hofsteenge1980Hellevoetsluis51:4751:36
5Carolien Landman1980Hellevoetsluis52:0351:52
6Mandy Mulder1979's-Gravenhage53:0952:47
7Claudia Francke1968Schiedam53:4453:40
8Marleen van den Engel1968Voorne Atletiek54:2054:16
9Jacqueline van Maasakkers1986Breda54:5354:47
10Toos Volmer1970Hercules55:0455:00
11Lotte van Dessel1987Haarlem55:1855:06
12Nikki Claassen1987Haarlem55:1955:06
13Marga Piederiet1963Scorpio56:0155:50
14Mireille van der Veer1977Voorne Atletiek56:0455:53
15Bianca Kester1978Brielle56:2256:07
16Margret Teeeuwen1961Rotterdam Running Ambassa56:3456:25
17Marjolein van Efferen1964Voorne Atletiek57:0657:01
18Vicotria Klaasst1980Brielle57:1057:05
19Diane Faasse1979Brielle57:3457:18
20Saskia van Pelt1971Oostvoorne57:3957:19
21Olga van Reede-Boot1980Rotterdam58:0257:41
22Sue Hamma1978Rockanje58:0357:42
23Martine Uil1982Capelle aan den IJssel58:4258:32
24Alysha Polet1998Rotterdam59:1159:07
25Corrie van Velzen1962Brielle59:2259:00
26Trudie Harmsen1957Brielle59:2259:00
27Sandy Ferouge1981Rockanje59:4859:42
28Brigitte van Dessel1970Bilthoven1:00:151:00:03
29Jory de Zoete1995Hellevoetsluis1:01:031:00:57
30Esther Meewis1975Voorne Atletiek1:01:031:00:59
31Maddie Swanborn1959Brielle1:01:061:00:59
32Sita Hoogenboom-Berkhout1961Voorne Atletiek1:01:481:01:45
33Lizette Glas1979Rotterdam1:02:051:02:00
34Bianca Pothof1974Pallas '931:03:091:03:07
35Carola de Jonge1971Spijkenisse1:03:091:02:51
36Sonja Odijk1967Puttershoek1:03:231:03:14
37Pia van Toledo1985Rijswijk Zh1:05:361:05:20
38Martine Geurts1962Rotterdam1:05:361:05:26
39Gwen de Jong1974Brielle1:06:421:06:25
40Susan Tuk1968Brielle1:09:481:09:25
41Sandra Hokke Vierpolders1:09:481:09:25
42Mariska Hulsing1972Delft1:11:441:11:23
43Jolanda de Koning1971Bodegraven1:22:301:22:15
44Iefke Machielsen1981Rotterdam1:37:381:08:00
 
M 5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek18:5518:55
2I Kool1954Spark24:0223:59
3Bas Groeneweg1962Rockanje26:3326:33
4Jarno Stuurman1978Spijkenisse28:0828:04
5Jeroen Huybregts1970 28:2428:17
6Nikki Geens1970 28:2428:18
7Jim Looise1975Brielle30:2530:25
8Roy Peters2004Hellevoetsluis30:5130:49
9Peter Troost1963Stellendam34:0534:03
10Michel Rijsdjk1979Spijkenisse35:4735:42
 
V 5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marlies Spruit1982Brielle25:4125:40
2Patricia Nieboer1975Hellevoetsluis26:1226:12
3Manon Troost1991Nijmegen26:3626:34
4Natascha Jacobs1978Argo26:4426:40
5Natasja de Winkel1996Pallas '9327:4727:47
6Nellie Groeneweg1994Breda27:4727:47
7Esther de Breij1960Zwijndrecht30:3830:37
8Marilou Peters1974Hellevoetsluis31:0030:57
9Conny Groenewegen1961Voorne Atletiek31:1131:07
10Laura den Uijl1954Spark31:1731:13
11Sanne Troost1994Vlissingen31:1931:18
12Elma Strohmayer1978Rozenburg Zh31:2831:28
13Jacintha Jongenengel1973Pallas '9331:5531:50
14Margje Kooistra1984Spijkenisse32:1232:08
15Mariska van Dam1974Pallas '9332:1532:09
16Leonie Tiesinga1977Hellevoetsluis32:2932:26
17Wendy Sterkenburg1973Parthenon32:3132:28
18Jolanda Hofman1978Parthenon32:3132:29
19Suzanne Verduyn1982Voorne Atletiek32:4032:37
20Diana Briggeman1975Rockanje32:5632:54
21Conny Langendoen1972Voorne Atletiek33:2133:18
22Anneke Voskamp1985Brielle34:2634:26
23Anneke Ve1976Amsterdam36:0335:59
24Heidi Oprel1975Rozenburg Zh36:1536:14
25Ellen van der Sluis1956Fortuna41:0240:56
26Debbie de Gier1987Vierpolders42:2142:19
 
M1000, 1000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aiden Bareman2005Voorne Atletiek4:564:54
2Daan Hartog2004Hellevoetsluis5:135:09
3Bart Adriaanse2004Voorne Atletiek5:165:14
4Carlo Colle2004Voorne Atletiek5:235:21
5Wesley Monster2006Voorne Atletiek5:295:26
6Anouk Hartog2005Hellevoetsluis5:305:27
7Kamiel Huisman2008Poortugaal6:046:02
8Mitchel Monster2008Voorne Atletiek6:356:33
9Hingtai Yu2009Rotterdam7:097:06
10Vince van der Zanden2010Brielle9:219:16
 
V1000, 1000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud van Sintmaartensdijk2004Voorne Atletiek5:085:05
2Felicity Bareman2004Voorne Atletiek5:145:12
3Anne Bisschop2006Zwartewaal5:325:29
4Evi Freij2006Voorne Atletiek5:505:48
5Olivia van der Sanden2004Voorne Atletiek6:376:34
6Anne Freij2008Voorne Atletiek6:436:40
7Manon Verhoeff2006Voorne Atletiek6:596:57
8Simone vd Sanden2008Voorne Atletiek7:087:05
9Sanna Weps2009Oostvoorne8:218:18
10Kiki Verduyn2009Oostvoorne8:388:34
11Kristie Hamma2004Rockanje8:558:51
12Jalou Verduyn2011Oostvoorne10:4810:45
 
M2000, 2000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marnix van Meggelen2000Voorne Atletiek9:349:34
2Luc Giele2000Voorne Atletiek10:1210:12
3Lars de Zoete1999Voorne Atletiek10:2210:21
4Tom Pieters2001Voorne Atletiek11:2611:26
5Boaz Freij2003Voorne Atletiek12:4412:42
 
V2000, 2000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joyce Bahnerth1999Voorne Atletiek10:2910:28
2Melissa Boutkam2003Voorne Atletiek11:2311:23
3Emma Verhoeff2003Voorne Atletiek13:2913:29
4Quinty Huisman2004Poortugaal14:0914:08
5Juscha Huisman2006Poortugaal14:1014:09
 
Vragen over de uitslag voorneatletiek@xs4all.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-01-2016 19:39