Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 4e Hercules Trainingsloop

Dordrecht - Zondag 10 januari 2016

 
M5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johan Moree1969Dordrecht20:05 
2Maarten Danckaarts1986Hercules20:54 
3Aarnout Salwegter1958Hercules24:13 
4Peter Garama1982Dordrecht24:50 
5Peter de Leng1958Dordrecht24:58 
6John de Heer1961Hercules25:08 
7Stephan van Well1984Dordrecht27:24 
8Bram Visser1964Hercules30:13 
9Arie Vermeij1964Hercules30:14 
 
V5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Loes de Pee-Veth1951Hercules30:00 
 
M10KM, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Weslie Saarloos1979Hercules45:25 
2Matthijs van Almen1978Hercules45:55 
3Albert Martens1964Hercules46:06 
4Fray de Klerk1966Hercules50:48 
5Richard Boer1976Hercules52:01 
6André Verschoor1954Dordrecht52:15 
7Rens Veerman1966AV '2354:00 
8Mauro Danese1967Hercules54:57 
9Edwin Veth1971Hercules55:23 
10Pim Kaufmann1961Hercules55:54 
11Fons v.d. Kar1958Hercules57:26 
12Aard Brouwer1963Dordrecht59:01 
13Wim Elgers1953Spijkenisse1:00:41 
14Harry Bouw1951Dordrecht1:00:53 
15Michel Vogel1965Dordrecht1:02:55 
16Martin van Gasteren1958Hercules1:03:12 
17Jan van Dalen1952Hercules1:04:48 
18Paul Betgem1950Dordrecht1:08:23 
19Evert van der Laan1958Hercules1:17:49 
 
V10KM, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anita de Grauw1976H.I. Ambacht51:35 
2Petra de Wit1962Hercules52:08 
3Judith Havermans1979Hercules53:26 
4N. Nieuwland1971Hercules53:33 
5Janna Rijkers1975Amsterdam54:00 
6Brenda Andriese1968Hercules54:21 
7Cindy Frishert1980Hercules54:45 
8Margareth Huisman1968Made55:09 
9Irene Kamp1957Hercules55:59 
10Ineke Wösten1956Parthenon57:06 
11Cecile Gieben1970Rotterdam58:55 
12Anja de Haas1965Dordrecht1:04:26 
13Janita v.d. Vinne1961Hercules1:17:49 
 
M15KM, 15KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martien van Kaam1965Made1:06:49 
2Eric Kandel1960Hercules1:08:28 
3Arie van der Leun1951Passaat1:10:28 
4Arie Stok1960Rotterdam1:15:40 
5Mark van den Linde1965Hercules1:17:27 
6Nick Beyers1990Essen België1:18:02 
7Arie Pankrow1965Dordrecht1:19:27 
8Paul van Dorst1987Rotterdam1:21:10 
9Peter van Milligen1967Leerdam1:22:20 
10Joost Kremers1989Rotterdam1:26:47 
11Peter Vermey1962Hercules1:31:32 
12Paul Gagesteijn1956Hercules1:33:59 
13Dirk Franssens1955Parthenon1:34:01 
14Gerrit Verhoef1950Zwijndrecht1:34:09 
15Michael Kant1984Hercules1:36:10 
16John Franciosa1967Hercules1:40:15 
 
V15KM, 15KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerda Huiskamp1968Hercules1:12:47 
2Esther Nolf1963Hercules1:17:27 
3Brigitte Smits1977Zwijndrecht1:18:34 
4Daniëlle Laurijssens1976Essen België1:23:28 
5Berni Larkin1958Hercules1:30:28 
6Heike Hornscheweg1972Hercules1:31:31 
7Marloes Nugteren1982Hercules1:32:02 
8Anja Melkert1968Hercules1:32:03 
 
M20KM, 20KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Heddie Nieuwdorp1956AV '561:20:04 
2Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners1:20:12 
3Jeffry de Ridder1976Hercules1:23:32 
4Ludo van Hoek1975Dordrecht1:28:08 
5Michel Sas1983Hercules1:30:49 
6Robbert-Jan de Smit1985Parthenon1:31:04 
7Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon1:31:15 
8Remi Boon1982Dordrecht1:32:37 
9Sven Herberigs1984Parthenon1:32:42 
10Jan van Rijckevorsel1952Made1:33:51 
11Marcel Ruben1960Parthenon1:34:54 
12Tjia Liem1958Rotterdam1:37:06 
13Leon Goor1960Hercules1:37:51 
14Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht1:38:30 
15Maurice Collignon1974Parthenon1:40:12 
16John van Stee1969Parthenon1:40:52 
17Alexandre Rodrigues1983Hercules1:40:55 
18Jeroen de Groot1970Hercules1:41:22 
19Bert Broekhuizen1961Sliedrecht1:41:38 
20Berry de Bruijn1975Hercules1:44:31 
21André Aarts1946Scorpio1:45:35 
22Leo Boelens1952Dordrecht1:46:14 
23Erik van Konijnenburg1960Parthenon1:46:35 
24Terry Opmeer1974Parthenon1:49:20 
25Martin Maler1963Parthenon1:49:20 
26Hugo du Mez1958Hercules1:50:16 
27Edward Pieper1975Hercules1:51:56 
28Fred v.d. Zee1964Dordrecht1:53:42 
29Mark Spiljard1970Hercules1:58:21 
30Hicham Benjakir1975Rotterdam2:01:07 
31Bart van Kalkoron1968Parthenon2:01:21 
32Goof Rijsdijk1973Hercules2:04:13 
33Bert van der Leer1964Hercules2:04:13 
34Bob Smits1957Hercules2:05:03 
35Rob Teirlinck1958Parthenon2:05:51 
36Ton Kelfkens1965Dordrecht2:08:19 
37Jan van der Ham1957Parthenon2:08:20 
 
V20KM, 20KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danielle v.d. Hulst1974Parthenon1:49:20 
2Irene Vink-v.d. Plank1961Parthenon1:49:21 
3Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn1956Hercules1:55:42 
4Gwen Bieleveld1983Dordrecht1:55:42 
5Madeleine v.d. Rhee1988Alblasserdam1:57:35 
6Esther Borsboom1975Hercules1:58:20 
7Toos Volmer1970Hercules1:58:20 
8Marjolein Gerder1974Dordrecht2:01:20 
9Ingrid de Stigter-van Aartrijk1957Typhoon2:02:00 
10Adri den Hartog-Vliegenthart1957Typhoon2:02:48 
11Elisa Kelfkens1988Dordrecht2:05:33 
12Sandra Klein1972Parthenon2:06:02 
13Patricia Vermaat1976Parthenon2:08:19 
14Anky Kroon1967Parthenon2:08:33 
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-01-2016 13:23