Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Merwelandencross 2016

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 16 januari 2016

 
MMINI, MINI CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Isa Versluis Typhoon4:46 
2Lise de Lange Parthenon4:57 
3Loa Diem2010Leerdam5:25 
4Tess Pellikaan Typhoon5:26 
5Tula Hermus2010Parthenon6:02 
 
JMINI, MINI CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leensey Bilkerdijk2009Parthenon5:07 
2Zed Riemvis Typhoon5:15 
3Alec Hamberg2010Dordrecht5:35 
4Boaz Jacobs Parthenon5:48 
5Arend Vogelaar2011Parthenon6:19 
 
MPUPC, PUPIL C CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eva Blokland Passaat4:19 
2Fenne Viskil Spirit Oud Beijerland4:29 
3Marieke ter Meulen Passaat4:40 
4Femke van der Waal Passaat4:42 
5Iselle Versluis2008Parthenon4:43 
6Bente de Groot Typhoon4:55 
7Pien Vogelaar Parthenon5:05 
8Kristel van Middelkoop AAA5:16 
9Linet den Hartog Passaat5:23 
10Marieke van den Adel Passaat5:55 
 
JPUPC, PUPIL C CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruben van Roosmalen Parthenon4:00 
2Bjarne van Valen Passaat4:00 
3Luuk Bosveld Parthenon4:12 
4Renzo Korevaar Passaat4:23 
5Yerne Biesterveld Hercules4:28 
6Daan Kouwenhoven Parthenon4:36 
7Ben van Es2008Dordrecht4:39 
8Ephraim Tamba AAA4:42 
9Tom Lievense Typhoon4:44 
10Jordi Weijers AAA4:48 
11Cas van de Lagemaat2008Dordrecht4:52 
12Bjorn Schaaf Typhoon4:57 
13Sven Hamberg2008Dordrecht5:04 
14Freek Lucas AAA5:36 
15Cas Kraal Passaat5:44 
16Daan Kon Typhoon5:46 
 
MPUPB, PUPIL B CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Delphine van der Grijn Typhoon5:49 
2Novi Hermus Parthenon6:09 
3Maud van Det AAA6:16 
4Liv-Grete Diem Typhoon6:49 
5Davita de Jong AAA6:57 
6Aimee Knapen2007Parthenon7:05 
 
JPUPB, PUPIL B CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jesper Hurkmans Parthenon5:17 
2Amiel van den Barselaar Typhoon5:34 
3Marijn Chapel Passaat5:34 
4Jesper Mol Passaat5:40 
5Sepp van Dort Parthenon5:47 
6Timo Schippers Passaat5:57 
7Yoran Krol Typhoon5:59 
8Dries ten Have Passaat6:00 
9Hjalmar van Valen Passaat6:44 
10Shem Badenbroek Passaat6:52 
11Lucas Bode Passaat7:08 
12Kyle Roumou2007Parthenon7:12 
 
JPUA1, PUPIL JA1 CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jochem Wiersma Passaat6:43 
2Jop Jongkind Passaat7:38 
3Roman Bergman Typhoon7:49 
4Thomas van Roosmalen Parthenon7:54 
5Philip Warnink Typhoon8:08 
6Marijn van Rumph Passaat8:09 
7Corné Oskam AAA8:12 
8Stijn van der Waal Passaat8:22 
9Thijs van der Es Passaat8:22 
10Ivar van Rijt Parthenon8:35 
11Mees Zagwijn2006Parthenon8:49 
12Jilles van den Brule Hercules9:40 
13Tybe Lankhorst Typhoon10:09 
14Jesper Schaaf Typhoon10:48 
15Luciano Mollink Typhoon11:33 
 
JPUA2, PUPIL JA2 CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arjen Schippers Passaat6:55 
2Tijm Oosterom Typhoon6:56 
3Freek Bosveld Parthenon6:56 
4Koen van Toor Parthenon6:57 
5Tim Leeman AAA7:03 
6Julian Versluis AAA7:19 
7Gael Rietveld Saloma Passaat7:22 
8Erben Abma Parthenon7:23 
9Mees Schneider Hercules7:34 
10David Schippers Passaat7:50 
11Luc de Goeij Passaat7:52 
12Yuma van Dijkhuizen2005Parthenon8:02 
13Max van Det AAA8:06 
14Sven Hurkmans Parthenon8:12 
15Tinus Rijsdijk Parthenon8:16 
16Thialf Heilema Passaat8:22 
17Mick Boekholt Hercules8:40 
 
MPUA1, PUPIL MA CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kyra Korevaar Passaat7:56 
2Veerle Uilhoorn Parthenon8:22 
3Floor Zebel Parthenon8:27 
4Nikita de Kock Passaat8:40 
5Erica van de Wal2006Parthenon8:48 
6Danique de Kock Passaat8:53 
7Jil Vogelaar Parthenon9:29 
 
MPUA2, PUPIL MA CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hebe Chadwick2005Delft6:53 
2Thirza Krol Typhoon7:34 
3Melissa Hanselaar Typhoon7:46 
4Larissa van der Grijn Typhoon8:01 
5Faith Conijn AAA8:18 
6Britt van Lopik Typhoon8:38 
7Savannah Bailey Parthenon8:43 
8Julia van Dorp2005Parthenon8:49 
9Gyenne Inge van Pelt AAA8:51 
 
JJUND, JUNIOR JD CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jorrit Bruggema Parthenon7:36 
2Remco Scheffer Hercules7:53 
3Jeroen Jonker Passaat8:01 
4Max van der Spek Parthenon8:04 
5Jamie Hanselaar Typhoon8:05 
6Erik Hokken Passaat8:08 
7Timo de Kok Hercules8:13 
8Menno Weeda Parthenon8:24 
9Steven de Kock Passaat8:31 
10Dolf Vonk AAA8:36 
11Siem ten Have Passaat8:46 
12Wessel de Lange2004Parthenon8:49 
13Luc van Putten Passaat8:58 
14Kris Lievense Typhoon9:06 
15Victor van 't Zelfde Typhoon9:07 
16Christiaan van den Adel Passaat9:26 
17Naut den Hartog Passaat9:34 
18Stijn Herrewijnen2004 9:43 
19Jari Kroon Parthenon9:59 
20Tijn Groot2004Dordrecht10:01 
21Max Kraal Passaat10:04 
22David Bode Passaat10:57 
23Lennart Heijkamp Passaat11:14 
 
MJUND, JUNIOR MD CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eline van Gameren Spirit Oud Beijerland8:04 
2Eva Reijenga Parthenon8:17 
3Tiamo Peeters AAA8:24 
4Hannah Reijenga Parthenon8:27 
5Nena Brunekreef Hercules8:34 
6Sinte Bras Hercules8:40 
7Pleun Tonino Hercules9:08 
8Isa Overduin2004Dordrecht10:02 
9Nikki van Dort Parthenon11:10 
10Merel Herrewijnen2005Dordrecht11:59 
 
MJUNC, JUN MC/B CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike van Tuijl Passaat12:13 
2Marit Uilhoorn Parthenon12:27 
3Denise Dijkstra Hercules15:01 
 
MJUNB, JUN MC/B CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emy Sijssens2000Parthenon14:24 
2Esther Jacobs2000Parthenon15:03 
 
JJUNC, JUNIOR JC CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Finn Joosten2001Parthenon14:38 
2Quinten van der Elst2002Parthenon15:02 
3Jurjan Gillesse Spirit Oud Beijerland15:17 
4Jesse Abma Parthenon15:30 
5Rikki van der Spek Parthenon15:45 
6Tobias Steevensz Passaat17:29 
 
VSEN, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marianne Nijholt1977's-Gravendeel25:34 
2Marije Verwaal1982Dordrecht28:56 
 
V40, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sylvia van Gemert1962Parthenon25:32 
2Patricia Nieboer1975Hellevoetsluis26:24 
3Larissa Droogendijk1972Dordrecht34:30 
 
MKORT, KORTE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arend de Jager1965Parthenon18:38 
2Jacco van der Stigchel1979Dordrecht21:01 
3Bob Hurkmans1979Parthenon21:47 
4Harrie Verkuil1962Gorinchem24:30 
5Kenneth Huiswoud1972Zwijndrecht24:31 
6Gerard van de Bovenkamp1956Ochten24:47 
7Dick Recourt1948Hercules26:00 
8Willem Fontein1965Parthenon26:15 
9Weslie Saarloos1979Hercules26:58 
10Sjoerd ter Riet1968Strijen27:00 
11Harm Roubos1972Papendrecht27:04 
12Douwe Zwep 1950Stellendam27:16 
13Jos Nieuwland1958Parthenon28:15 
 
VLANG, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerda Huiskamp1968Hercules37:28 
2Danielle van Hulst1974Parthenon38:40 
3Milly Romney1966Vlaardingen43:45 
4Brenda Andriese1968Hercules44:09 
 
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pol Nabben1983Passaat29:55 
2Ruben van Kesteren1990Spark30:05 
3Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon35:16 
4Willem Emke1989Breda36:47 
5Sverre van Ginneken1993Utrecht36:52 
6Arwin Antes1986Hercules38:19 
7Thomas Stravers1985Dordrecht39:11 
8Stephan Stravers1988Dordrecht39:13 
9Xander Simons1989Dordrecht41:32 
10Cosmo Vloedbeld1983Dordrecht42:54 
 
M35, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas van Delft1976Spijkenisse32:42 
2Peter Loopik1980Parthenon33:13 
3Ronald Borgdorf1976Spijkenisse33:57 
4Frank van Hilten1980Dordrecht36:30 
5Hans Hamberg1976Dordrecht39:46 
 
M40, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan-Willem Mennink1968Parthenon32:07 
2Mark Chadwick1970Delft32:57 
3John Stehouwer1973Papendrecht33:30 
4Ludo van Hoek1975Dordrecht34:50 
5Mark Prins1970Hercules35:21 
6Aad Geluk1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht36:18 
7Merijn Trommar1975Dordrecht37:46 
8Ernstjan Overduin1968Dordrecht38:58 
9Henk-Jan Vogelaar1969Parthenon39:27 
10Ronald Nuijten1974Triathlon Ver. Dordrecht39:56 
11Frans de Klerk1966Hercules41:58 
12Martijn Knottnerus1972Dordrecht43:50 
13Constantijn Papaioannou1973Dordrecht46:41 
 
M50, LANGE CROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Derks1959Parthenon32:34 
2Eric Kandel1960Hercules32:56 
3Cor Hamels1965Parthenon34:39 
4René Bellaart1955Hercules36:27 
5Albert Stehouwer1948avVN36:39 
6Erik van de Wal1964Triathlon Ver. Dordrecht38:33 
7Henk Nugteren1952Parthenon38:43 
8Piet Keller1950Parthenon39:42 
9Henk Garama1957Dordrecht41:23 
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-01-2016 14:58