Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Broekstreker Veldloop

Ekehaar - Zondag 17 januari 2016

 
JG1-2, 400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilko Brinkman2009Amen3:17 
 
MG1-2, 400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Bonder2011Eldersloo3:46 
2Naomi Brinkman2010Ekehaar4:03 
3Femke Brinkman2011Ekehaar4:06 
4Sophie Brinkman2011Ekehaar4:57 
 
JG3-4, 800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julian Potse2008Gieterveen4:41 
2Daan Esschendal2008Eexterveen4:52 
3Thijs stoffers2007Ekehaar5:13 
4Nick Siepel2007Gieten5:25 
5Max Draaijer2008Gasselte6:08 
6Mark Bonder2009Eldersloo6:30 
7Yern Spoelman2009Gieten7:03 
 
MG3-4, 800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Hadderingh2009Gasselte5:44 
2Rosalie Schut2009Gasselte5:49 
3Tessa Brinkman2008Amen6:32 
 
JG5-6, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joost Pentenga2006Eexterzandvoort6:37 
2Lars Beijering2007Assen6:51 
3Cris Hadderingh2007Gasselte7:05 
4Joris jans2007Kiel-Windeweer7:31 
5Sander Stanveld2007Eext8:24 
6Bart Stevens2005Ekehaar8:34 
 
MG5-6, 1200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fleur Wildeboer2006Eexterveen7:16 
2Daphne Lahuis2007Gasselte7:26 
3Jasmijn Veenhuis2006Gieten7:27 
4Lotte Sanders1917Gasselte8:14 
 
JG7-8, 1600 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Kolthof2003Gieten8:13 
2Sven Wierenga2004Gieterveen8:14 
3Rutger Pentenga2004Eexterzandvoort8:16 
4Yorick Beijering2004Assen8:21 
5Jarnick Spoelman2004Gieten8:45 
6Bryan Potse2005Gieterveen11:56 
 
MG7-8, 1600 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Pietersma2004Gieten8:28 
2Maud Visscher2005Holwierde8:43 
3Annabel Paul2004Gasselte9:26 
4Sarah Veenhuis2004Gieten9:33 
5Anna-Romèe van der Spoel2005Eexterveen9:53 
6Danielle Ormel2005Rolde11:56 
 
J1214, 4400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum22:59 
2Edwin Moes2001De Kiel24:14 
3Roy Moes2001Smilde26:48 
4Niels Spoelman2002Gieten27:22 
5Dima Baguinski2003Schoonoord30:30 
 
M1214, 4400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Niestijl2002Assen24:09 
2Robin Prent2001Ruinen24:45 
 
J1517, 4400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruard Smeenge1998Deurze18:55 
2Rowan Veenhuizen1998Tynaarloo19:51 
3Marlo Post2000Appelscha20:56 
4Justin Martena2000Veendam22:23 
5Jonno Boer2000Wildervank24:29 
 
M1517, 4400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ilse Rooks1999Elsloo21:41 
 
MSEN, 8200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niek Blikslager1995Groningen28:5828:57
2Tom Hendrikse1998Assen29:5829:57
3Ben Stellingwerf1981Bedum30:1830:16
4Arjan Marchand1977Groningen30:3230:31
5Luc Sillen1998Groningen31:1131:10
6Harald Kiewiet1981Winschoten32:1332:11
7Freek Hoolsema1986Assen32:3632:35
8Frank Janssen1988Groningen33:4033:38
9Bram Smit1993Noordhorn35:0535:00
10Anton Stempher1981Groningen35:2035:18
11Mathijs van Ark1985Groningen35:2135:19
12Niels Grote Beverborg1992Groningen35:2735:24
13Jos Boomsma1982Zwolle37:2937:26
14Arjen Deenen1985Groningen38:2038:17
15Mathijs Hoster1988Annen39:1239:10
16Evert-Jan Heringa1979Marum39:2639:21
17Bas Prins1984Westerbork42:4342:38
18Tom Schipper1982Groningen43:0542:59
19Niels Wagenaar1980Oldekerk43:5143:38
20Marcus Vording1984Veendam43:5743:51
21Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen44:2144:17
22Mark Veenstra1977Assen45:2945:20
23Devin Eefting1991Grolloo45:3745:32
24Savio Broekhuijsen1980Assen48:1448:06
25Robbin Blauwiekel1985Groningen48:1648:02
26Nathan Koster2002Assen49:0148:49
27Chris Sillen1996Groningen49:0949:02
28Rens van Gennip1985Assen49:1149:08
29Jos Hassing1980Assen49:1449:08
30Joran Kroesen1994Hoogeveen50:0849:49
 
M40, 8200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Raimond van der Boom1974Assen31:2031:19
2Anno Huizenga1969Assen31:2831:27
3Jan Venhuizen1968Smilde32:0532:04
4Martin Veenhuizen1969Tynaarlo33:0233:01
5Ludy Timmer1969Assen33:2633:25
6Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum35:5235:50
7Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gasselte36:1336:10
8Herwin Veenstra1973Groningen36:1636:13
9Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten36:5736:53
10Wouter Patberg1976Loon37:2537:23
11Rola Schuurman1974Eelde38:1338:06
12Arjan Elling1968Vries38:4138:37
13Martin Hink1974Hoogeveen40:1340:07
14Gerrit Jan Moes1972De Kiel40:1540:09
15Ad van Beilen1970Gieten40:2140:16
16Leo Brakel1967Groningen43:0942:58
17Ronald Strijker1975Nieuw Buinen43:4543:42
18Paul Kukler1967Eelde44:3844:30
19Jan Berghuis1967Ekehaar44:5244:38
20Henk Ter Veen1974Gieten45:5245:37
21Artem Baguinski1976Schoonoord46:4246:32
22Robert de Maar1973Assen46:4646:37
23Martin Hoogenkamp1968Odoorn47:5147:45
24Winston Moes1972Smilde48:0347:46
25Ronald Polderman1967Assen48:1648:03
26Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde48:1848:05
27Wilko Koster1967Assen49:0148:50
28Ludo Bennen1974Hoogeveen50:0849:50
29jan Haddering1976Buinen53:1653:05
30Ralf Dik1967Assen54:0053:48
 
M50, 8200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Tibben1962Assen34:0334:01
2Carel Opten1962Assen34:5734:55
3Peter Berghuis1963Zuidlaren36:0936:07
4Cor Schnieders1966Stadskanaal36:4836:45
5Bert Nieland1957Oude Pekela38:1538:12
6Adriaan Bennen1958Rolde38:3838:36
7Jan Roeles1962Beilen38:4738:44
8Paul Stalma1965Zuidlaren38:5038:44
9Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten39:2339:21
10Hans Prak1966Assen39:2539:22
11Marco den Hollander1966Assen39:3439:31
12Maurits van de Heijde1964Delft39:4939:48
13Sjirk Overal1961Kiel Windeweer39:5839:54
14Robert Springer1961Gieten41:0541:01
15Gerrie van Barneveld1963Assen41:4241:34
16Kees Vos1961Groningen42:1742:07
17Harold Hulst1964Groningen42:5042:46
18Gosse Folkertsma1965Annen44:4244:31
19Aaldert vd Tuuk1963Schoonloo45:0845:02
20Peter Boekweg1963Ekehaar45:1745:09
21Jetse Bakker1965Assen45:4845:35
22Bert-Jan Bussemaker1964Vries47:2047:13
23Roel Braamskamp1966Assen50:2550:10
24Koos van Koldam1962Siddeburen51:5151:31
 
M60, 8200 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen36:1836:15
2Jeroen Auener1956Rolde36:2736:23
3Henk Aalders1948Gieten41:4041:40
4Jan H. Rijnberg1953Gasselte41:4641:40
5Anno Brandsema1955Beilen42:5742:54
6Jan Sikkema1952Grollo43:1743:14
7Jacob Strijbosch1954Smilde44:2144:19
8Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen44:4144:36
9J.H. van Dijk1953Vries46:1046:05
10Henk Postema1954Hoogezand46:1946:13
11Aad Verheul1948Assen56:3256:16
12Joep Sillen1955Groningen57:0856:58
 
VSEN, 5610 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Trooster1993Groningen24:0924:07
2Christina Draijer1988Groningen25:5125:46
3Anouk Wennemars1983Eelde26:5526:50
4Erika Broekema1983Hoogkerk27:0126:58
5Fransisca Schutter1992Groningen27:0126:56
6Olga Elling1977Vries27:0226:57
7Inge van Essen1987Eldersloo27:3727:30
8Nicole Uerx1989Groningen28:4128:31
9Elsemieke Stokman1995Groningen29:1429:08
10Inkje Ozinga1980Haren29:2229:15
11Sandra van Dijk1982Assen30:3130:24
12Betty Rijnberg1983Gieten30:4230:33
13Jorinde van der Laan1984Groningen31:2031:14
14Karla Schipper1979Groningen31:5831:48
15Esther Wietzes1980Assen32:0331:59
16Sophie Fokkens1979Assen32:0932:04
17Linda Everts1977Assen32:2232:11
18Lianne Smit-Martens1987Rolde34:3434:25
19Martine Mennenga1986Rolde35:2735:14
20Sagitta Mennega1978Gasselte37:3937:23
21Mirte Drijfhout1990Oldekerk40:0239:49
22Shanien Boer1993Rolde40:4540:36
23Ariana Kuipers1980Drachten43:1443:04
 
V40, 5610 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde24:4024:38
2Liane de Wit1975Assen26:1926:17
3Henriëtte Pepels1968Beilen28:1428:12
4Grietje Hoogekamp - Heeg1970Odoorn29:0929:04
5Liesbeth van der Meer1973Haren29:3729:29
6Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren30:2130:13
7Annet Niestijl1976Assen31:5131:42
8Bianca de Rijk1973Gieterveen33:1333:06
9Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten34:0733:57
10Geesje Uri1967Amen36:2336:11
11Marjon Speelman1975Westerbork37:2137:08
12Monique Lahuis1975Gasselte37:3937:22
13Linda van der Veen1969Woldendorp39:3439:14
14Ilse Wanders1974Gasselte41:5941:44
15Margreet Struijk1974Spijkerboor42:3342:16
16Jolanda Oosterhoff1968Wildervank44:5944:42
17Ina Haan1967Veendam45:5145:34
 
V50, 5610 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janny Hilbrands1956Amen30:2730:20
2Griean Hoster1959Zuidlaren30:3130:31
3Aaltje Hovinga1960meeden32:1332:05
4Karen Geerts1965Groningen32:2632:22
5Annette4 van der Heijde1964Onstwedde32:5332:49
6Lydia Mast1966Rolde33:4233:35
7Gré Bezema1960Gasselte34:5834:42
8Lijda Bijma1966Zuidbroek35:1234:58
9Jeanet Telgen1961Muntendam35:1234:58
10Ineke Berghuis1959Schipborg35:3735:25
11Hilda Boorsma1964Rolde36:1736:09
12Gerrie strijbosch1957Smilde37:2437:11
13Jolanda Hilbrands1961Hoogeveen37:3837:28
14Anja Pieterman1960Roodeschool38:4438:25
15Frederrek Diffing1956Rolde39:1438:58
16Jos Betten1966Assen39:1939:01
17Rita Koopman-Broekema1959Gieterveen41:2341:13
18Thea Hendrikse1964Assen41:4941:42
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-01-2016 22:33