Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Pampushoutcross

Almere - Zondag 17 januari 2016

 
MPUPM, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alexandra Koenis2009Almere6:11 
2Sophie de Haas2009SAV6:18 
3Noena van den Berg2009Almere '816:44 
4Sophie Pieters-Meijers2009Almere7:25 
5Kathara Pels2009Almere8:15 
6Imaan Essaghir2010Almere8:53 
7Julia Sprenkels2011Almere9:31 
 
JPUPM, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin Meinten2009AV Zeewolde6:57 
2Luuk van de Bor2009Hoevelaken7:03 
3Floris Molenkamp2010Almere7:23 
4Roméo Struisvlugt2010Almere7:57 
5Thijs van Ballegooij2011Almere8:16 
6Goncalo Machado2010Almere8:22 
7Joppe Westerink2010Almere8:24 
8Jurre Hougardy2010Almere8:35 
 
MPUPC, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inaya Yahyaoui2008Almere '815:48 
2Rosalie Harmsen2008Almere5:54 
3Tess Kroese2008Almere6:08 
4Julia Zwaan2008Almere '817:21 
5Liv Sleeuwenhoek2008Almere8:01 
 
JPUPC, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Beau van Balen2008Almere '815:37 
2Mathijs Bakker2008Almere '816:02 
3Shane Benjamin2008Almere '816:15 
4Tim van de Belt2008Almere6:39 
5Revi Stobbe2008Almere6:49 
 
MPUPB, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nomi Olivier2007Almere10:21 
2Inte van Kralingen2007Hilversum10:30 
3Tanisha Haakmat2007Almere '8111:19 
4Elisha Egbon2007Almere '8111:29 
5Nynke Glas2007Spirit Lelystad12:04 
6Micha Waterval2007Almere '8112:07 
7Rosalie Franken2007Almere '8112:08 
8Sterre Bentvelzen2007Almere12:10 
9Laurenne van den Berg2007Almere '8112:17 
10Joni Venema2007Almere '8112:46 
11Nina Oudt2007Almere '8112:48 
12Emma Sprenkels2007Almere '8112:52 
13Yfke de Bock2007Almere '8113:35 
14Louise Staartjes2007Almere '8114:40 
15Viorella Rebel2007Almere '8114:41 
16Houda Essaghir2008Almere16:15 
 
JPUPB, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Quirijn Pastoor2007AV Zeewolde9:41 
2Justin Alewijnse2007AV Aalsmeer9:45 
3Lucas Scheepers2007Almere9:55 
4Tom Zwaan2007Almere '8110:15 
5Björn Engel2007Almere '8110:36 
6Jorre Losekoot2007Almere10:44 
7Floris van Tuijl2007Almere '8110:52 
8Sjoerd Kil2007Almere '8111:16 
9Julian Timmen2007Almere11:58 
10Rodi Franken2007Almere12:42 
11Michael Kroese2007Almere12:43 
12Jasper van de Grift2007Almere '8112:50 
13Sammy Stobbe2007Almere '8112:56 
14Tygo Ridderbos2007Almere '8113:20 
 
MPUPA, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Shantell Egbon2005Almere '818:27 
2Selina Franken2005Almere '818:32 
3Iza de Waal2005Almere '819:10 
4Blessin Uiterwijk2006Almere '819:13 
5Anouk Leguit2006Almere9:17 
6Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere '819:32 
7Gwen Alewijnse2005AV Aalsmeer10:06 
8Evelien van de Grift2006Almere '8110:10 
9Berber Schaap2005AV Zeewolde10:55 
10Froukje Kil2005Almere11:05 
11Pleun van Raaij2005Almere '8111:21 
12Esmee Heesters2006Almere '8111:37 
13Ruby Tol2005Almere '8111:41 
14Chiara Debije2006Almere '8111:50 
15Kalliste Pels2006Almere '8112:23 
16Bridget Smeink2006Almere '8112:24 
17Floor Evenboer2006Almere12:25 
18Alyssa Kuijsten2005Almere '8113:31 
19Esmee Weber2005Almere '8113:42 
20Evi Meijer2006Almere '8114:04 
 
JPUPA, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna Kampinga2005AV Zeewolde8:04 
2Lars Molenkamp2005Almere '818:43 
3Tobias Scheepers2006Almere8:52 
4Bo Schraven2005Almere '819:07 
5Max Sprenkels2005Almere '819:19 
6Senne Losekoot2005Almere9:30 
7Colin Alewijnse2006AV Aalsmeer9:42 
8Siebe Westerhof2005AV Zeewolde10:09 
9Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere '8110:13 
10Steven Koenis2006Almere10:18 
11Senna Plasschaert2006Almere '8110:43 
12Bram van Arkel2005Almere '8110:56 
13Kristan Otten2005Almere '8111:17 
14Jesse Hougardy2006Almere11:34 
15Senna Heijl2005Almere '8111:44 
16Dimitri Nas2005Almere '8111:55 
17Vincent de Boer2006Almere11:57 
18Ivar Kleuver2006Almere '8112:02 
19Pepijn Kop2005Almere '8112:13 
20Jelle Dogger2006Almere '8112:19 
21Redah Bouznifin2006Almere13:24 
 
MJUND, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sarah van Tuijl2003Almere '818:37 
2Suzet Doornheim2003GAC Hilversum9:24 
3Femke Leguit2004Almere9:51 
4Fenne Telkamp2004Almere9:53 
5Elle Meijer2004Almere '8110:00 
6Vera Tegelaar2004Almere '8110:03 
7Aimee de Smidt2004Almere '8110:46 
8Dilay Yandi2004Almere '8110:53 
9Demi Engel2004Almere10:59 
10Loïs Donkers2004Almere '8111:13 
11Rana Ravelli2004Almere '8111:22 
12Lisette Steenman2004Almere '8111:26 
13Roos Leerkes2004Almere '8111:35 
14Janine Venema2004Almere11:39 
15Danique Duindam2004Almere11:46 
16Lisanne van de Grift2004Almere '8111:48 
17Iris van Santbrink2003Almere12:27 
18Demi Martens2004Almere '8112:30 
19Maud Evenboer2004Almere12:31 
20Emmely Ligteringen2004Almere '8113:25 
21Muriel van der Poorten2004Almere '8114:01 
 
JJUND, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alex van Buttingha Wicher2003Bussum7:53 
2Max van Liempdt2003Almere '817:59 
3Ilan Olivier2003Almere8:13 
4Rick van der Meer2004AV Zeewolde8:16 
5Djimon de Groot2003Almere '818:23 
6Tim Weber2003Almere '818:30 
7Eric Glas2003Spirit Lelystad8:45 
8Jouke Westerhof2003AV Zeewolde8:53 
9Olivier Simons2004Bussum8:58 
10Mees Kunst2003Almere9:01 
11Dawi van de Boogert2004Zeewolde9:08 
12Jasper Takens2003Almere9:39 
13Sem Brandes2003Almere9:52 
14Martijn Mulder2004Almere '8110:27 
15Ingmar Kuijt2004Almere '8110:42 
16Jesper Heesters2004Almere '8111:11 
17Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere '8111:24 
18Wesley Franken2003Almere12:36 
19Youp Grundel2004Almere '8112:41 
20Stijn Prent2004Almere '8113:06 
 
VROUW, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere18:21 
2Sione Jongstra1976Utrecht18:30 
3Robin Dreyling2002Almere '8119:46 
4Elisa Mul2002AV Zeewolde20:43 
5Annick Steenman2000Almere '8121:20 
6Indira Draijer1993Almere24:44 
7Melissa van den Berg1972Almere26:14 
8Patricia Engel1977Almere26:21 
9Daphne van den Berg2003Muiderberg28:42 
10Kirsten van der Wal1986Almere29:39 
11Adriana Begeer1976Almere29:52 
12Christien de Groot2000Almere29:54 
13Karin Blok1963Almere31:24 
14Wendy van Erp1977Almere31:28 
15Bianca van der Hilst1990Almere32:21 
16Claire Jansen1970Almere35:17 
17Johanna Staartjes1971Almere37:33 
18Ineke Verschut1954Almere41:02 
 
MAN, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom de Leeuw1997Almere '8116:28 
2Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere '8116:45 
3Dennis Roeloffzen1981Weesp16:50 
4Joost Friderichs2002Almere17:56 
5Maël Plasschaert2003Almere '8118:05 
6Finn van den Ijssel2001Lelystad18:07 
7Boris Sierink1999AV Zeewolde19:44 
8Rik Mul2002AV Zeewolde21:08 
9Ruben van Balen1971Almere21:09 
10Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere '8121:28 
11Bastiaan Leopold2000Almere21:39 
12Mathijs Bos2000Almere '8122:07 
13Jordan van Munster1999Almere22:08 
14Kevin Caro2001Almere22:36 
15Martijn Janssen1983Almere22:44 
16Teun Hamel2002Almere22:57 
17Maarten de Groot1998Almere23:40 
18Frans Neuts1987Almere24:28 
19Peter van Beek1988Zeewolde24:29 
20Hidde Westerhof2001AV Zeewolde24:33 
21Jort Monteban2003Almere '8125:49 
22Rik Aikens2001Almere26:11 
23Pim de Groot1965Almere27:58 
24Danny van der Hilst1986Almere28:09 
25Mika van der Tak2002Almere '8129:16 
26Ton van Meerten1962Almere29:50 
27Dirk Rijnenberg1958Almere29:51 
28Sean van Koutrik1966Almere29:58 
29Rivko Kleijne Snuverink2001Almere '8133:19 
 
VROUW, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Telkamp1999Almere27:15 
2Caroline Botman1986Phoenix27:53 
3Lesley Dreyling1999Almere '8128:00 
4Joyce Caro1999Almere28:44 
5Silke de Wolde2001Almere28:48 
6Romy Spoelder2001Almere30:33 
7Carla Knol1971Almere '8132:43 
8Luca Brouwer2001Almere33:09 
9Heleen de Kraker1977Almere33:58 
10Sabrina Groenestein1980Almere33:59 
11Ryanne Westenberg1999Almere35:56 
12Jolanda Kroese1969Almere36:01 
13Nicolien de Graaff1992TTW36:41 
14Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere37:23 
15Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer1968Kortenhoef38:02 
16Marloes Staartjes1983Almere38:10 
17Karen van Damme1983Almere38:24 
18Willeke de Groot1979Almere38:36 
19Winni Jansen1969Almere39:05 
20Katrien Jansen1972Rhauderfehn (D)40:13 
21Barbara van der Gragt1980Almere40:30 
22Elsie Lindeboom1970Almere43:19 
23Jessie Bruins1991Almere43:32 
24Siska Losekoot1972Almere43:46 
25Hyacinthia Groeizaam1983Zaandam44:03 
26Marlon Hillebrand1982Almere45:08 
27Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere46:56 
28Esther Prent1973Almere47:13 
29Tamara Geukens1989Almere47:21 
30Esther Speet1971Almere47:30 
 
MAN, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelmer de Wolde1999Almere24:12 
2Justin Lam1999Almere '8124:43 
3Luc Velzeboer1998Almere '8125:18 
4John de Wit Huissteden1967Bussum25:31 
5Mark Bennis2000Almere27:52 
6David van der Meer1971AV Zeewolde28:07 
7Erik Baalbergen1998Almere29:22 
8Nino De Wid1995Almere29:41 
9Jelmer de Bock1967Almere30:12 
10Bas Lacroix1966Almere32:33 
11Luc Schmitz2002Almere33:11 
12Bob Harmsen1982Almere33:13 
13Robbert-Jan van Verzen1979Warmond33:21 
14Dennis Land1992Almere33:24 
15Robert Boersen1965Almere34:55 
16André Holslengen1969Castricum35:21 
17Niels Bruidegom1969Badhoevedorp35:36 
18Oscar Debye1966Almere35:41 
19Max Castelein2002Almere36:03 
20Joost Abcouwer1991Almere36:57 
21Mike Brands1986Almere38:25 
22Joost vink2001Haarlem38:43 
23Mark Collier1963Almere38:45 
24Fred Dekker1951Almere40:22 
25Ton Jacobs1955Weesp41:06 
26Ivan van Harskamp1990Almere41:37 
27Peter Velthuis1954Almere42:51 
28Berend Jansen1985Almere44:39 
 
VROUW, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra Wassink1977Triathlon36:28 
2Jacolien Ruizendaal1983Emmeloord36:49 
3Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere37:22 
4Marleen Vos1974Running200039:08 
5Doris Gritsch1972Almere40:33 
6Katja Duurland-van Tuijl1975Almere '8140:37 
7Jolanda Lensen Leij1967Almere41:50 
8Yvette van Wegen1969Almere42:20 
9Julia de Leeuw1991Weesp45:07 
10Noa Overduijn2000Almere47:00 
11Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum47:15 
12Jeannette Lebouille1970Almere47:22 
13Froukje de Jonge1965Almere47:51 
14Robin Cordes1987Almere50:18 
15Dalva Hubert1966Almere50:29 
16Anke de Boer- van Genesen1973Almere50:30 
17Filipa Nogveira1984Almere52:02 
18Sylvia van Steeg1980Almere52:11 
19MMMC van Wengen1967Kortenhoef52:15 
20Gonny van Dalen1962Almere52:16 
21Mirjam Geefshuysen1996Scherpenzeel Gld52:26 
22Kitty Verburg1966Almere52:30 
23Tanja Moltchanova1970Almere54:20 
24Angel Udvardi1993Almere55:13 
25Annemiek Langius1977Almere59:42 
26Rebecca Goosen1994Almere1:06:28 
 
MAN, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milco Driessen1988Almere '8129:56 
2Merlijn Dekker1994Almere '8131:15 
3Maikel Zuijderhoudt1990Almere32:05 
4Tim Jacobs1995Weesp32:10 
5Daan Jacobs1995Weesp32:20 
6Tjardo Visser1989Almere33:27 
7Jarrich van Woersem1992Almere33:31 
8Pim Lebouille1997Almere34:04 
9Michael Rippens1986Zwaag34:16 
10Mitchel van Ballegooij1984Almere34:43 
11Dennis de Knijff1986Almere35:04 
12Thijs Rood1984Phanos35:23 
13Klaas Schouten1985TTW35:26 
14Maarten Snel1983Kortenhoef35:59 
15Isega Dames Ayulu1980Almere36:12 
16Raymond Lozekoot1992Almere36:26 
17Thomas Bennis1996Almere36:42 
18Mike van den Breul1978Almere37:03 
19Teije Venema1980Almere37:25 
20Thomas Jansen1997Almere37:50 
21Johan Postma1987Almere38:04 
22Ronald Franken1977Almere39:15 
23Jesse van der Tak1994Almere40:27 
24Dany Barba1981Almere41:52 
25Max Spier1998Almere41:55 
26Vincent Marten1976Almere42:37 
27Remko Evenboer1978Almere42:40 
28Brighton de Jong1995Almere43:25 
29Sjoerd van Gastel1996Almere43:28 
30Joshua Buijnink1979Lelystad43:29 
31Martijn Stoffer1985Almere43:45 
32Michael Nuberg1977Almere43:55 
33Hendrik van Manen1977Almere43:56 
34Lucas Woche1986Almere44:19 
35Roland Vos1980Almere47:20 
36Thiemo Cordes1990Almere47:24 
37Romano Kappen1985Almere47:26 
38Gabor Bukta1984Almere48:04 
39Jerry Mulder1979Almere48:06 
40Alex de Mooij1977Almere50:04 
41Michael Bouland1982Almere51:34 
42Roelof de Jager1981Almere51:35 
43Jan Heek1998Bunschoten-Spakenburg51:55 
44Marc Krams1977Almere52:12 
45Oscar Poppes1977Almere55:25 
 
M40, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fransua Woldemoriam1970Almere30:57 
2Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere32:47 
3Rob Barel1957VAV33:06 
4Mohammadi Abdelhamid1967Amsterdam33:28 
5Wim Dokter1965Almere33:40 
6Michel van Liempdt1973Almere33:53 
7Ron Stobbe1962Almere34:46 
8Hamid Halouane1972Achilles36:13 
9Paul Lebouille1970Almere36:18 
10Eric Houben1969Almere36:37 
11Cor Boerman1967Almere36:45 
12Robert Monteban1973Almere36:47 
13Rene Dreyling1969Almere37:53 
14Michael Mcloughlin1971Almere '8138:12 
15Jelmer de Jong1967AV Zeewolde38:26 
16Hans Bosman1971Almere38:42 
17Fitzgerald Krudde1967Almere38:55 
18Peter Dreijling1966Kortenhoef39:04 
19Remco Plasschaert1970Almere39:12 
20Robin Bruil1969AV Zeewolde39:42 
21Remy Hagendoorn1974Almere39:44 
22Peter Horn1962Almere40:03 
23Manuel Mertens1969Almere41:15 
24Sander van Tuijl1972Almere '8141:20 
25Martin Lieberom1962Almere41:33 
26Mellaard1968Almere41:39 
27Jan Dirk de Vries1970Almere42:03 
28Jos Wieleman1962Almere43:13 
29Wim de Wit1969Almere43:16 
30Jean Paul de Casparis1964Almere43:34 
31Michiel de Graaf1973Almere43:49 
32Wijnand Oostrom1969Almere44:15 
33Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere44:27 
34Jeroen Jansen1969Almere44:32 
35Harm Brouwer1970Almere44:56 
36Richard Dekker1965Almere45:15 
37Wouter Hamel1958Almere45:20 
38Co Hoofd1959Eemnes45:23 
39Jorrit Bordens1975Diemen45:36 
40Harry Takens1972avVN45:45 
41Niels Pouw1974Almere45:47 
42Pascal van Erp1975Almere45:48 
43Mike Wolfe1951Almere46:16 
44Gert van den Velden1965Almere46:20 
45Jan-Willem Aikens1972Almere46:49 
46Gerhard Munniks1947Almere '8147:06 
47Bjorn* Vakjoe!1975Almere47:28 
48Roger Richel van der Sar1973Almere48:47 
49Erik Leutscher1966Almere48:51 
50Kor de Boer1965Almere '8149:01 
51Sandy Knollenburg1963Almere49:30 
52Arjan Wiskerke1961TTW49:45 
53Martin Mijnlieff1975Almere49:57 
54Herman ter Rietmole1955Almere50:33 
55Gijsbert Dop1974Amersfoort51:49 
56Hans Schotborgh1960Baarn51:50 
57Dennis Blok1961Almere53:06 
58Rene Louman1954Almere53:36 
59Gerben Kiel1974Almere53:52 
 
G-ATL, 2 KM G
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Issam Essaghir2003Almere17:26 
2Lianne Stroomberg2005Almere '8118:12 
 
Sponsors: Run2Day Almere, LokoIT, Easge Westerhof Bouwservice
 
www.uitslagen.nl23-01-2016 11:07