Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 27e Physio.Fit Dirk IV loop

Hoornaar - Zaterdag 23 januari 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Gerritsen1994Passaat31:5431:53
2Peter-Jan Hardenbol1991Hellas32:2032:20
3Marco Keijsers1985Scorpio32:5332:52
4Pol Nabben1983Passaat33:3433:33
5Albert Meijer1984Running200033:5733:56
6Henkjan den Braven1989Passaat34:0134:00
7Tom Huijben1982Scorpio34:1934:18
8Arjan Kaashoek1983Typhoon34:2034:19
9Rene Hage1982Loopgroep Aart Stigter35:0635:04
10Geert Jurrie Schutte1982Hellas35:1235:09
11Sander van Heteren1990Passaat35:3235:30
12Wouter Papenhove1982AV '4035:3635:34
13Lucas van der Veen1984Typhoon35:4135:40
14Peter Engelberts1988De Dijkrunners35:5635:54
15Stephan Admiraal1983Typhoon36:5436:53
16Tjark Klee1996Voorne Atletiek36:5636:52
17Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon38:5838:52
18Bart Geurts1981De Dijkrunners39:5639:46
19Herbert van Vliet1983Altena Road Runners41:0741:02
 
M35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Imo Muller1980AAC32:3932:38
2Remon van der Wal1976Passaat33:2133:20
3Olivier Heimel1977AAC33:5733:56
4Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers34:1434:13
5Fouad Fertoute1973Spirit Oud Beijerland34:2834:26
6Boudewijn Emo1979Atverni34:4034:38
7Michael Raaijmakers1974Passaat34:4534:44
8Richard Schippers1972Passaat34:5134:50
9Goos Speksnijder1980Spark35:1935:17
10Robin Robart1974Passaat36:2636:23
11Marthel IJkelenstam1971Typhoon37:4837:45
12Sven Lentjes1980Typhoon37:5437:52
13Jan van Stigt1972Altena Road Runners38:0738:05
14Gerold van Arkel1973Typhoon38:2538:20
15Sietze Smit1978Atverni39:2339:15
16René Korevaar1976Passaat39:3639:32
17Corné Verhoeven1975Altena Road Runners40:4440:40
18Gerk van der Have1979Statina41:0641:03
19Gijsbert Voorneveld1972Loopgroep PK42:2942:19
20Roeland Romijn1974Clytoneus43:2543:05
 
M45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Egbert Hooijkaas1965Scorpio33:2733:27
2Corne van Oirschot1970Tilburg Road Runners34:1034:10
3Hafid Chaaby1963Typhoon35:4035:39
4Boudewijn Happé1969Atverni35:5235:50
5Michel Doeser1969Typhoon36:0536:04
6Gerard Lensvelt1967Spiridon36:1936:17
7Ron van der Linden1964Statina38:1238:11
8Jan Weide1962Typhoon38:3038:27
9Arjan Stegeman1963Triathlon39:1739:12
10Henk van Andel1965Typhoon39:2339:20
11Frans Woerden1970De Veenlopers40:2140:07
12Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek40:3340:27
13Martin Delleman1968Altena Road Runners40:5940:57
14Arnold Schiphof1964Loopgroep Aart Stigter41:1741:08
15Aalbert Mintjes1968Passaat41:3841:36
16Roland Groen1964Voorne Atletiek41:4441:37
17Karel Uitterlinden1962Spirit Oud Beijerland41:5441:51
18Tonny van Geffen1964Altena Road Runners42:2642:22
19Henk Visser1962Parthenon43:0142:53
20Cor van de Bilt1964Atverni43:0942:57
21Jesus Caeiro Mouzo1968Energie44:3044:23
22Wim van Beuzekom1965Avantri45:5345:51
23Huib den Braven1963Loopgroep PK46:0445:59
24Martin Muilenburg1965Typhoon46:2746:12
25Johan van Wanrooij1963Atledo47:2147:13
26Jan Visser1964Passaat48:2647:52
27Hans den Hartigh1965Passaat51:3551:10
28Christiaan Verhoeven1967Passaat52:1051:37
29Metjan Rietveld1970Typhoon52:4652:19
30Gerrit van Mourik1963Statina54:0953:38
31Max ter Haar1966Passaat56:4756:14
 
M55, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Derks1959Parthenon38:4438:40
2Amriet Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek39:0139:00
3Peter Poort1959Statina39:1439:13
4Jaap Stijlaart1957Triathlon39:2739:24
5Adrie van Graafeijland1952Triathlon39:4239:39
6Leonhard van Egeraat1954Spado40:5240:48
7Kees Koek1960Loopvereniging TOF41:2541:23
8Sjaak Hofmans1954Altena Road Runners41:3341:29
9Ronald Valkenburg1958Atverni42:0141:56
10Louis Rutten1958Atverni42:3542:27
11Rene van Belzen1960Spado43:2343:17
12Ron Haanstra1949Fortuna43:3143:25
13Andre van IJzendoorn1957Statina43:3143:14
14Arie van der Ham1952avVN44:1844:13
15Piet Wuijster1951Avantri45:1745:04
16Dirk van Kesteren1961Atverni45:3945:22
17Dick van Prooijen1956Loopgroep PK45:5545:41
18Tonnie Bouman1951Altena Road Runners46:4946:41
19Rob Kruis1946Typhoon47:0146:58
20Thomas Prins1951Passaat47:5947:26
21Cees Methorst1945avVN48:3148:04
22Gerrit Koerting1949Statina48:4348:36
23Piet Keller1950Parthenon48:5348:36
24Wim Zwart1960Passaat50:2149:49
25Hennie Vermeij1953Passaat50:5150:17
26Frans Mocking1952Atverni54:0653:58
27Frank Boon1957Typhoon54:1253:41
28Piet Huizer1956Typhoon54:5554:15
29Peter Buisman1957Passaat55:1354:32
30Nico Brand1946Statina57:2356:52
31Harrie Stempher1950avVN1:00:0159:35
32Bertus van Kommer1951avVN1:00:1059:31
33Rien van Ekeren1956Passaat1:00:3259:59
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Honkoop1982Passaat38:1038:08
2Ingrid Klaassen1983Running Holland verenigin38:3138:29
3Amy van den Broek1982Sprint44:3044:26
4Emmy Vink1981Altena Road Runners44:5744:53
 
V35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek37:4537:42
2Patricia Schreurs1976Hellas41:2841:23
3Danielle van Hulst1974Parthenon43:4443:37
4Augüsta van Hoogdalem1976Fortuna44:3044:26
5Inge Schipperen1973Scorpio45:3545:29
6Miranda Bieleveld1971Passaat54:2453:49
 
V45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Agnes Schipper1968Hellas37:2337:19
2Mieke Aanen1963De Spartaan40:3340:28
3Rianne Kremers1966Typhoon41:1041:04
4Carola Schot1968Energie41:3641:33
5Petra Bruijs1968Spado42:4242:40
6Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon44:3044:26
7Cora Vlot1964Passaat44:5544:53
8Corina van der Linden1964Statina48:0247:44
9Astrid van der Born1965Avantri48:2942:58
10Angela Veld1950Statina50:5550:37
11Jeanine van de Riet1970Passaat53:3353:13
12Jolanda Buisman1957Passaat55:1354:33
13Aria Wuijster1950Avantri56:2256:09
14Sandra Twigt1969Passaat57:3056:51
15Annie van Rossum1954avVN1:22:091:16:38
 
MREC, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jorrit Slaman1983Bergambacht34:4434:44
2Erik Stam1975Utrecht35:4135:39
3Byron Anderson1974Gorinchem36:0636:03
4Wilko Schijff1981Schoonhoven37:0137:00
5Yannick Smits1998Gorinchem37:0336:59
6Karel Petiet1981Nieuwland37:1037:08
7Hendrik Middag1976Asperen37:1137:08
8Henk vd Stelt1977Hank37:2037:18
9Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn1980Kedichem37:2337:19
10Henk de Jong1967Bunschoten-Spakenburg37:2637:25
11Peter Mesker1970Hoornaar38:3138:29
12JanPieter Kreft1967Typhoon38:3838:34
13Erik Nieuwenboom1972Rotterdam39:0038:55
14Diederik van Leussen1992Utrecht39:1539:08
15Maurice Speijer1979Meteren39:1939:16
16Gerard Tjalsma1968Leerbroek39:3039:23
17Marcel van den Bosch1982Boxtel39:3939:35
18Carolus ijzerman1969Giessenburg39:4839:40
19Marco Nederveen1988Hardinxveld-Giessendam39:5939:34
20Johannes van den Dool1983Noordeloos40:0540:00
21Rick Bogaard1994Leerdam40:1040:07
22Willem Krijgsman1979Lexmond40:1140:10
23Wim in 't Veld1977Giessenburg40:1340:04
24Herbert Stam1978Meteren40:1640:08
25Teun van der Linden1985Leiden40:1640:01
26Arthur van Eijl1969Spijkenisse40:3040:25
27Joos de Bakker1971Amersfoort40:3140:25
28Johan van Herpen1971Altena Road Runners40:3140:28
29Chris van Bruggen1996Hoornaar40:4240:33
30Alfred van Kuyl1974Varik40:5440:47
31Dik de Groot1975Typhoon40:5440:50
32Bas Schop1963Eethen41:0140:57
33Jan Paul MATZE1979Ilion41:0541:04
34Jan van der Linden1988Asperen41:1440:59
35Dietmer Mesker2000Hoornaar41:1741:09
36Enrico Terlouw1973Hoogblokland41:2341:19
37Matthijs van den Bos1973Hardinxveld-Giessendam41:2741:23
38John vd Linden1969IJsselstein Ut41:3041:30
39Bert Schild1976Hardinxveld Giessendam41:3541:25
40Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst1975Noordeloos41:4141:29
41Ronald de Groot1994Noordeloos41:4641:31
42Sander Deelen1993Noordeloos41:5041:30
43Joris van Toor1989Noordeloos41:5341:42
44Geert Blokland1995Noordeloos41:5741:49
45Jeroen de Lange1968Barendrecht42:1342:08
46Henk van den Heuvel1962Altena Road Runners42:1542:10
47Arjan Houtman1979Hardinxveld-Giessendam42:2942:08
48Jef Ruijtenbeek1977Papendrecht42:3842:22
49Johnny van der Heiden1978Noordeloos42:4142:33
50Daniel van Baar1978Houten42:4342:33
51Theo van Maurik1985Sleeuwijk42:4542:35
52Timo Angenent1978Giessenburg42:4942:36
53Wouter de Bruin1986Goudriaan42:5142:50
54Jacco van Schipperen1967Delta Lloyd Running Team42:5242:49
55Wilco IJzerman1978Typhoon42:5442:36
56Dick Kant1969Altena Road Runners42:5442:50
57Arie van Horssen1969Haaften42:5442:48
58Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg1975Gorinchem42:5942:46
59Dennis Kompier1977SC Reeuwijk42:5942:46
60Gerrit den Hartog1981Hoornaar43:0142:56
61Harold Fidder1970Extrarunners Gorinchem43:0442:52
62Juri van Tuijl1980Molenaarsgraaf 4643:0542:45
63Anthonie Huigen1976Leerdam43:1142:56
64Peter den Hartog1968Avantri43:1343:07
65Barry van Boekelen1973Gorinchem43:1343:02
66Carolus Kwakernaak1974Molenaarsgraaf43:1443:06
67Arjan Versluis1978Meerkerk43:1843:12
68Wilco Ijzerman1965Gorinchem43:2343:12
69Kees van Wageningen1970Noordeloos43:2543:20
70Peter Bijker1977Gorinchem43:3243:20
71Jos Broere1966Typhoon43:3443:30
72Jonathan Zevenhuizen1980Hoornaar43:4243:11
73Johan van Bruggen1991Hoornaar43:4343:33
74Marcel Minnebreuker1973Hoornaar43:4943:28
75Pim Udo1967Deil43:5343:33
76Mark Krijgsman1987Gorinchem44:0043:39
77Jaco Lekkerkerker1977Houten44:0143:56
78Marco van der Burg1979Gorinchem44:0143:30
79Bert van Delzen1965Sleeuwijk44:0243:48
80Piet Voorwinden1963Noordeloos44:1143:42
81Marco van Willigen1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam44:2538:55
82Arthur Karreman1968Typhoon44:2544:21
83Gijs Bruijnes1960Meerkerk44:2544:00
84Hanke van Drenth1980Gorinchem44:2843:58
85Jeroen Beaard1974Hilversum44:2944:12
86Gert-Jan Koffeman 1986Heukelum44:3244:14
87Remco de Wit1979Gorinchem44:3444:01
88Johan Kon1979Hoogblokland44:3644:18
89René Bongers1963Hardinxveld-Giessendam44:3844:33
90Niels de Jong1980Krimpen aan de Lek44:4744:41
91Theo Schermers1961Hardinxveld-Giessendam44:5344:48
92Dries van der Weide1998Bleskensgraaf ca44:5744:48
93Arjan de Haas1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:1844:53
94Leon Tindemans1989Leerdam45:1844:49
95Michel van der Put1974Tilburg45:2745:10
96Jan Willem Versteeg1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:2839:57
97Ben Boon1957Leerdam45:3445:09
98Peter Colijn1984Gorinchem45:3745:18
99Erik van der Hoog1991Enspijk45:4045:27
100Perry van Oosterum1982Bergambacht45:4145:25
101Louis Ottevanger1995Gorinchem45:4145:14
102Arie Rooken1970Schoonhoven45:4945:11
103Andre Bogaard1962Meerkerk45:5245:46
104Ronald Vonk1980Goudriaan45:5345:45
105Ed den Breejen1969Hoornaar45:5745:45
106Arie Kuperus1955Dordrecht45:5845:47
107Ton Naaijen1962Andel45:5945:40
108Aad Geluk1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht45:5945:48
109Ron Vuurens1976Noordeloos46:0545:52
110Joris Kuijs1972Vianen Ut46:0945:53
111Jan Rekers1959Asperen46:1245:38
112Justin Vink1972Noordeloos46:1846:06
113Harro van Krieken1968Gorinchem46:2646:17
114Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf 46:3346:04
115M'hamed Boutachkourt1982Gorinchem46:3646:25
116Berend Bakker1954Passaat46:4346:11
117Pieter van Rossum1965Avantri46:4446:25
118Lennert Breedveld1979Bleskensgraaf ca46:4746:40
119Corstiaan de Leeuw1984Hoornaar46:4746:33
120Andre van Iperen1966Typhoon46:4846:24
121Harjan Hubers1970Typhoon46:4846:39
122Arnaud van der Ham1994Noordeloos46:5046:31
123Arnout Dekker1976Woudrichem47:0947:03
124Niek Overduin1970Ulvenhout47:1047:08
125Theo den Braanker1965Sliedrecht47:1046:52
126Herman van Hoeven1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam47:1146:49
127Andre van der Gugten1960Noordeloos47:1246:42
128Rene Notebaart1969Extrarunners Gorinchem47:1446:47
129Michel Booy1974Meerkerk47:1447:08
130Willem-Jan de Vos1978Extrarunners Gorinchem47:1547:09
131Rik Stam1989Nieuwpoort47:1846:41
132Arie Stok1960Loopgroep PK47:2147:07
133Ton Jongbloed1953Lopik47:2346:52
134Jan van Oosten1962Groot-Ammers47:2947:15
135Jan-Cees van de Lustgraaf1970Groot-Ammers47:2947:14
136Rico Sprenkeler1966Hoornaar47:4147:16
137Piet Peet1959Papendrecht47:4347:13
138Niels van Leussen1978Ottoland47:4447:34
139Dammes de Kreij1974Hoornaar47:4547:24
140Dirk-Jan Boonstra1970Veenendaal47:5147:27
141Bart van der Hoog1980Enspijk47:5447:42
142Nijs Dekker1958Typhoon48:0347:48
143Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle48:0648:00
144Pieter van der Leeden1982Kedichem48:0747:56
145Jus Verhaar1962Typhoon48:0747:50
146Marcel Blokland1972Hardinxveld-Giessendam48:1047:33
147Frits Poppen1955Vianen Ut48:2148:11
148Wim Stuij1975Molenaarsgraaf48:2548:00
149Reinoud de Leeuw1982Hoornaar48:2748:13
150Arjan Boote1977Arkel48:2847:56
151Johan de Jongh1977Oud-Alblas48:2948:18
152Berrie Kremers1966Gorinchem48:3348:07
153Marcel van Eck1958Passaat48:3547:55
154Gijsbert Rijkers1972Gorinchem48:4448:21
155Rens van Hal1961Passaat48:4848:14
156Bram van der Wal1952Meerkerk48:5648:47
157Wim Gerritsen1965Extrarunners Gorinchem48:5748:31
158Dick de Wit1965Deil48:5848:46
159Otto van den Berg1966Extrarunners Gorinchem49:0048:32
160Geert van Helden1990Hardinxveld-Giessendam49:0048:39
161Sander Van Den Dool1994Meerkerk49:0448:43
162Jan Duijm1967Gorinchem49:1348:45
163Andre Arbman1956Bergschenhoek49:2548:44
164Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam49:3448:57
165Dammes Ros1964Meerkerk49:3749:00
166Ben de Hoop1960Brandwijk49:4449:21
167Jan-Jorrit Hassink1980Hoornaar49:4649:21
168Wilbert Diepenhorst1980Meerkerk49:5449:25
169Walter Tempelman1979Rotterdam49:5549:20
170Anselm Krol1973Gorinchem50:0049:37
171Marien van Andel1962Langerak Zh50:0149:38
172Ries den Otter1961Hoornaar50:0249:40
173Gerard Dunnink1954Giessenburg50:0649:37
174Rob Kleijer1968Leerdam50:0649:33
175Jasper Noorlandt1971Groot-Ammers50:0949:53
176Jan Ritmeester1976Hardinxveld-Giessendam50:1650:02
177Bert Rijneveld1953Schoonhoven50:2050:12
178Marc van Sprundel1966Hoornaar50:2650:02
179Erik Jan Rem1970Parthenon50:2649:59
180Wim Vroegh1968Herwijnen50:2750:13
181Dirk Veenvliet1953Zeist50:3550:13
182Anne van Drenth1982Nieuwpoort50:4250:11
183Jan Romeijn1966Extrarunners Gorinchem50:4550:16
184Niels Kortlever1995Hoogblokland50:4550:12
185Ed van Vianen1963Nieuwpoort50:5050:31
186Dirk Kersbergen 1956Hei en Boeicop50:5450:31
187Sander Scheurwater1968Sliedrecht51:0050:30
188Ardi Boeren1970Gorinchem51:0350:44
189Arjan Vonk1971Noordeloos51:1150:58
190Bas Belder1964Statina51:1450:43
191Mathias van Halem1976Gorinchem51:1951:10
192Paul van Schil1948Essen51:2050:58
193Casper Koerting1980Heukelum51:3151:17
194Huib Kraaijeveld1966Noordeloos51:3251:06
195Ton Claessens1960Dalem51:3851:29
196Ferrie Koffeman1978Gorinchem51:4551:26
197Hans Wortel1955Zeist51:4951:21
198Jonathan de Blaauw1976Hoogblokland51:4951:31
199Carlo Mekes1974Giessenburg51:5251:25
200Bas Klop1995Hoornaar51:5551:17
201Jeffrey van Wijk1984Sliedrecht51:5951:42
202Martin Bijl1964Asperen52:0051:45
203Andre de Heus1976Vianen Ut52:0251:48
204Jeffery van Butselaar1997Noordeloos52:0246:31
205Peter Snoek1977EXtrarunners Gorcum52:0951:43
206Johan Klop1981Dalfsen52:2051:39
207Stefan van der Weide1974Passaat52:2452:15
208Gerwin Kleijer1965Asperen52:2851:54
209André Veenvliet1961Ameide52:4152:10
210Koen Bijl1952Herwijnen52:4952:08
211Aad van Loon1947Nieuw Lekkerland52:4952:11
212Martin Oudshoorn1970Nieuwland53:0652:27
213Kees Gladpootjes1958Parthenon53:0852:40
214Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk53:1252:36
215Anne Eijkelenboom1978Molenaarsgraaf53:3253:07
216Cees Duijm1965Extrarunners Gorinchem53:3653:07
217Kees Sluijs1953Lopik53:3853:26
218Amarjit Ram1970Barendrecht53:4253:26
219Wim Boom1969Hoogblokland53:4653:13
220Roel de Boer1944Schoonhoven53:4648:15
221Hans Stam1981Sliedrecht53:4753:13
222Jan Vink1964Noordeloos53:4753:21
223Ton Smits1960Gorinchem53:5153:40
224Arie Korevaar1961Molenaarsgraaf54:0853:42
225Rob Struik1944Noordeloos54:0853:32
226Corne Roskam1971Sliedrecht54:1153:50
227André Verburg1964Ameide54:1153:56
228Donald Janssen1960Oss54:1453:42
229Mans Sterk1956Extrarunners Gorinchem54:2353:54
230Wim den Hartog1956Dutch Runners54:2953:50
231Koos Zieldorff1952Avantri54:3048:59
232Peter van Oosterhout1953Scorpio54:3254:20
233Piet de Jong1949Typhoon54:3454:19
234Heinni Aarten1968Groot-Ammers54:3654:19
235Kennard van der Bijl1968Climax54:3754:13
236Arie Kleijn1950Passaat54:4354:31
237Michael van Kasteren1961Meteren54:4854:13
238Wim van Engeldorp1955Statina54:4854:13
239Johan Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug54:5254:50
240Cees Tromp1962Vuren55:2954:48
241Eric Boer1972Giessenburg55:3655:08
242Wim Verhagen1963Gorinchem55:4355:21
243Gert Vernhout1962Extrarunners Gorinchem56:1355:44
244Wouter Lammers1994Utrecht56:2155:57
245Erik Meijer1974Hoornaar56:3356:01
246Cees Versteeg1969Hoornaar56:3655:58
247Walter Popken1962Utrecht56:3956:02
248Aart van Holten1967Ameide56:4156:09
249Bert Mekes1976Hardinxveld-Giessendam56:5956:31
250Marco den Breejen1969Gorinchem57:1156:52
251Peter Hans van Eeden1953Typhoon57:1456:47
252Wim de Kreij1959Schelluinen57:3256:56
253Peter van der Linden1961Leerdam57:3356:58
254Bjorn Casteleijn1980Streefkerk57:5557:20
255Arie de Wilt1951Giessenburg58:1757:55
256Michel van der Sanden1951Scorpio58:2558:15
257Dingo de Jong1965Hoogblokland58:2758:00
258Bert van der Horst1962Groot-Ammers58:3058:10
259Dick van den Berg1951Passaat58:3758:04
260Charles van IJsselmuide1948Avantri58:4158:14
261Ton Jongenelen1993Hoornaar58:4558:25
262Jos de Groot1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam58:5158:49
263Maurice Noordhof1968Asperen58:5253:21
264Marnicq Bakker1992Hardinxveld-Giessendam58:5558:53
265Marcel Balsters1965Herwijnen58:5658:23
266Gertjan Pols1970Voorhout59:0358:44
267Dennis van der Wens1963Passaat59:1258:37
268Marco van den Oever1973Leerdam59:1258:33
269Marcel Bakker1967Hoogblokland59:1258:31
270Floor Bergshoeff1961Meerkerk59:13 
271Bas van 't Veer1970Giessenburg59:1758:46
272Joop van den Bosch1950Hardinxveld-Giessendam59:2359:14
273Tibor Kalmár1962Schelluinen59:2359:05
274Marco van Muilwijk1970Hardinxveld-Giessendam59:4759:15
275Erwin den Haar1971Hoornaar1:00:2459:46
276Ronald Teeuw1969Sliedrecht1:00:2859:57
277Menco van Loon1969Passaat1:00:3159:59
278Nico Kleinloog1947's Gravenmoer1:01:151:00:51
279Peter Vlot1982Goudriaan1:01:411:01:20
280Andries de Waard1971Statina1:02:051:01:41
281Leen van Oosterum1955Hellouw1:03:361:02:54
282René Broer1968Passaat1:03:371:03:03
283Onno Hillers1974Groot-Ammers1:03:541:03:15
284Bas de Jong1968De Bilt1:04:341:03:56
 
VREC, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jentine van den Hoek1980Typhoon44:0343:59
2Marlon van den Bos1971Hardinxveld-Giessendam46:1546:10
3Danielle van Beusekom1970Passaat46:3746:27
4Carola Geurts1974Parthenon46:4546:26
5Hayley Tatam1989Dordrecht47:3847:19
6Anna Scheepers1992Utrecht48:2448:00
7Goverdien den Braven1965Hoogblokland48:4048:35
8Barda Verhagen1970Hoornaar49:4149:34
9Hannah De Mulder1983Rotterdam49:5849:48
10Deborah Koskela1976's-Gravenhage50:0149:42
11Monique Boer-Vonk1979Hoornaar50:0249:40
12Corrine Wolsheimer1974Extrarunners Gorinchem50:3150:06
13Carola den Uil1991Hardinxveld-Giessendam50:3150:06
14Carla Nanninga1968Gorinchem50:3950:13
15Agnes van Doorn1966Zwijndrecht50:5150:44
16Alice Harrems1966Typhoon51:3051:21
17Marion Dijksma1965Gorinchem51:3951:12
18Margreet Janssen1959Passaat51:4551:29
19Rosalie van Loon1995Hardinxveld-Giessendam51:4651:39
20Ageete Satter-den Hartog1988Herwijnen51:5451:34
21Milly Romney1966Vlaardingen52:0451:51
22Jose den Hartog1990Heusden gem Heusden52:1251:49
23Saskia den Uil1987Extrarunners Gorinchem52:1451:46
24Deirdre van Baar1980Hoornaar52:1852:08
25Annemieke Klop1983Typhoon52:2751:46
26Bertine Baas1976Alblasserdam52:3152:21
27Karen van Willigen1978Typhoon52:4047:10
28Bea de Jongh1967Extrarunners Gorinchem52:4252:14
29Annette Koster1963EXtrarunners Gorcum52:4252:15
30Karin Lekkerkerker1983Houten52:4652:41
31Charlotte Malkus1963Gorinchem52:5847:27
32Winnette Boer1972Giessenburg53:0652:37
33Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth1957Typhoon53:0647:36
34Margo van Mol1965Spijk gem Lingewaal53:1552:39
35Suzy Jamison1982Rotterdam53:3353:26
36Marion van Eck1959Passaat53:3353:13
37Ingrid de Stigter-v.Aartr1957Typhoon53:5048:19
38Renate de Heus1981Vianen Ut53:5353:38
39Liesbeth Kazen- van Dijk1953Hardinxveld-Giessendam54:0553:39
40Marije Nolte-Struik1972Noordeloos54:0853:32
41Anje van Dijk1968Nieuwpoort54:1553:56
42Karin Kruisinga1978Papendrecht54:1953:55
43Yvonne Vuurens1970Nieuw-Lekkerland54:2053:56
44Marieke den Otter1990Vuren54:2353:53
45Jacqueline Terlouw1973Hoogblokland54:3954:17
46Heleen van Dijk1990Ameide54:5354:39
47Kate Reedman1975Hoornaar54:5849:27
48Lia Mak-Tritten1965Altena Road Runners55:1854:44
49Willeke Timmer1994Noordeloos55:4355:25
50Ina Heikoop1967Schoonhoven55:4750:17
51Ellen de Jong1981Papendrecht56:0955:58
52Mariska de Groot1979Gorinchem56:1055:52
53Lieke Duijndam-Struik1975Noordeloos56:1155:35
54Joke Lagerweij1969Leerdam56:1656:00
55Nelleke Scherpenzeel-Maat1967Meerkerk56:2455:51
56Gerda Meijer1980Hoornaar56:3156:14
57Marieke Poley1978Rotterdam56:3456:24
58Gerda Oostveen1946Typhoon56:4256:28
59Barbara Hebels1974Gorinchem57:0956:43
60Anja de Vries1966Herwijnen57:1357:00
61Metha Slob1963Nieuwegein57:2656:56
62Sandy Verduin1975Gorinchem57:2757:00
63Tine Timmer1999Noordeloos57:5757:40
64Iris den Ouden1959Goudriaan57:5857:34
65Kimberly van Doorn1990Maasdam57:5857:52
66Gerrie Kortlever1968Hoogblokland58:1357:50
67Elly Bouman-Kortleve1971Hoornaar58:1557:51
68José Kalmár1970Schelluinen58:3558:20
69Jacolien de Jong1988Hoornaar58:4758:09
70Kyra Noordhof1999Asperen58:5253:21
71Sabine van Kekem1985Papendrecht59:1658:41
72Femke Gobius du Sart1978Typhoon59:1653:45
73Wilma van der Sloot1979Leerdam1:00:341:00:12
74Maisey Chan1982Rotterdam1:00:571:00:46
75Mireille Hengeveld1974Giessenburg1:01:091:00:31
76Inge Schuimer1965Waspik1:01:141:00:51
77Sacha Stuij1970Waspik1:01:141:00:52
78Anja de Wit1970Giessenburg1:01:201:00:49
79Anita van der Wal1968Ede Gld1:01:211:00:57
80Liesbeth de Slegte1973Papendrecht1:01:371:01:09
81Cora Vlot1973Bleskensgraaf 1:01:411:01:20
82Marleen de Koning1972Hardinxveld-Giessendam1:01:481:01:18
83Caecilia de Boon1962Dutch Runners1:01:581:01:29
84Julia van 't Zelfde1991Papendrecht1:02:171:01:41
85Mayke Reijers1988Goudriaan1:02:171:01:46
86Anne-Marie Paans1983Hoogblokland1:03:541:03:15
87Miriam Bijnnen1966Passaat1:03:561:03:20
88Thérèse Hessels1973Passaat1:03:561:03:16
89Annemarie Asmus Schram1971Asperen1:03:591:03:17
90Majet Spoelder1971Triathlon1:07:221:07:07
91Anne Marie Adriaanse Teeuw1965Leerbroek1:14:091:13:33
92Miranda van Loon1971Passaat1:15:241:14:48
93Wil Bot1949Passaat1:15:241:14:48
 
MREC, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Max Polak2000Papendrecht15:4915:48
2Menno Beck1988Haag Atletiek16:1116:10
3Yoram Polak1996PAC16:1516:14
4Patrick de Gier1991Lopik17:3517:34
5Thom Stuij1999Hei- en Boeicop17:5917:57
6Lukas Meijer1988Ouderkerk aan de Amstel18:0017:58
7Michael van Baal1994Statina18:0518:04
8Rene Rensen1962Hellas18:0618:05
9Bennie Muller1977Clytoneus18:3718:36
10Wijnand Fransen1980Maassluis18:4818:47
11Teus van Dijk1959Giessenburg19:0619:04
12Ed Rinia1949Utrecht19:4619:45
13Tom Wevers1989Phoenix20:1220:12
14Kian van Boheemen2003Hoornaar20:3420:30
15Johan Kaspers1968De Dijkrunners20:3820:36
16Colin Schrijver2001Hoornaar21:0321:02
17Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak21:1621:05
18Jacob Meijer1991Ouderkerk aan de Amstel21:1921:08
19Remco Klein1984Schelluinen21:2121:19
20Levi Terlouw2003Hoogblokland21:3921:34
21Jordy de Bruijn1990Papendrecht21:4521:43
22David van Hoorne2005Gorinchem21:5021:46
23Jan van heukelum2005Hoornaar21:5021:46
24Huib Kortenhoeven1965Hardinxveld-Giessendam21:5121:37
25Ferdinand Hogerbrug1983Gorinchem22:0421:55
26Marijn Mesker2003Hoornaar22:2122:17
27Ruben Kuperus1986Dordrecht22:2722:18
28Jop Jongkind2006Sliedrecht22:2922:25
29Marien Horden2003Noordeloos22:3322:28
30Thom Mesker2003Hoornaar22:3522:31
31Ad Slomp1966Hoornaar22:3922:35
32Erik van Boekel1963Arkel22:4822:47
33Evan Terlouw2005Hoogblokland22:5222:49
34André van der Hoeven1975Hoornaar23:2123:13
35Tim van Hoogdalem1986Arkel23:3123:29
36Hans van Leer1957Nieuwland23:3323:29
37Gerrit Mulder1956Harderwijk23:3323:32
38Jan van Acquoij1968Gorinchem23:4823:44
39Johan Wondergem1982Hoornaar23:5123:49
40Henk de Jong1980Hoornaar23:5723:52
41Peter Meerkerk1983Noordeloos24:1924:07
42Jan de Groot1955Giessenburg24:3424:31
43Ewout Baelde1987Giessenburg24:4724:36
44Ronald Bouwens1966Schoonhoven25:0124:58
45Remco van Abkoude1969Schoonhoven25:0224:59
46Joost Bogaard1992Meerkerk25:0625:01
47Jelle Romijn1984Gorinchem25:2325:20
48Jelle den Hartog2003Hoornaar25:3425:30
49Siegfried van den Brink1963Gorinchem27:3827:34
50Ben Edelbroek1963Hoornaar27:3927:36
51Gerard van Mierlo1964Hoogblokland27:4727:39
52Levi Schrijver2004Gorinchem27:5327:45
53Bernard Dorr1988Nieuwegein27:5327:47
54Merijn van Sprundel2004Hoornaar27:5327:45
55Zeger Colijn1954Hoornaar28:1728:11
56Cees Verolme1956Dordrecht28:1928:10
57Henk Verrips1957Hoornaar28:2128:15
58Jeroen Roskam2004Sliedrecht28:3128:28
59Henk Lodder1953Nieuwegein29:0528:47
60Peter Horden1962Noordeloos29:1329:09
61Johan van Santen1953avVN29:4729:44
62Jan Ottevanger1960Gorinchem31:0430:58
63Arie van Donk1961Hoornaar34:0533:58
64John Kazen1974Hardinxveld-Giessendam34:1234:00
65Jan de Wit1948Apeldoorn42:2942:23
 
VREC, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke Prince1971Maasdam19:5619:55
2Maaike van der Kaaij1988Rotterdam21:4221:39
3Inge Schopenhouer1967Arkel23:1423:11
4Wilma de Moel1964Groot-Ammers23:5723:48
5Lieke Ouwerkerk1999Krimpen aan de Lek24:1724:12
6Marjon van Gastel-v Buul1963Rotterdam24:2024:10
7Ilse Baelde1989Hardinxveld-Giessendam24:4624:35
8Irene van der Kaaij1997Nijkerk Gld25:0925:06
9Marjan van Maurik1992Hoogblokland25:3525:30
10Linda Alexandra1975Olympus '7025:5425:53
11Sharon Maasland1994Hardinxveld-Giessendam26:0125:57
12Margriet Zijderlaan1980Clytoneus26:2026:18
13Esther Zijderveld1967Hoogblokland26:4626:42
14Veerle Scheers1957Essen26:4626:39
15Julia Kortenhoeven2000Hardinxveld-Giessendam27:1627:02
16Marja Smits1963Gorinchem27:3627:29
17Netty Bronkhorst1965Vuren27:4327:40
18Tina Hoep1975Culemborg28:0628:02
19Miranda Klijn1974Asperen28:1728:12
20Natasja van Boheemen1973Hoornaar28:2528:18
21Nathalie Schippers1973Hoogblokland28:2628:18
22Ada Rijnberg1967Hardinxveld-Giessendam28:3228:29
23Marianne van Wijk1974Langerak Zh28:3528:30
24Elsemiek Groen1990Hoornaar28:4228:35
25Miranda den Uil1985Hardinxveld-Giessendam28:4228:31
26Leonie de Knecht1974Papendrecht28:5128:44
27Wilma Trapman1959Typhoon29:0729:04
28Astrid vd Meijden1971Langerak Zh29:0729:05
29Janneke Brandwijk1982Nieuwpoort29:1129:02
30Marit Schippers1974Hoornaar29:1929:11
31Mathilde Minnebreuker1974Hoornaar29:4229:35
32Caroliene Verspui1966Hoornaar29:4629:38
33Karin Blokland1977Hoogblokland29:5329:49
34Jose Boele1989Krimpen aan de Lek30:0129:44
35Gabriëlle de Bruin1970EXtrarunners Gorcum30:0929:58
36Brenda Schrijver1993Heukelum30:1730:14
37Rina Schrijver - de Vos1964Hoornaar30:1730:16
38Manouk Schrijver1996Heukelum30:1730:15
39Yasmin Snel1996Heukelum30:3930:36
40Amber Dons2001Dordrecht30:5830:55
41Caroline Colijn1981Gorinchem31:0130:56
42Carola Meerkerk1987Noordeloos31:0830:55
43Ank Heidekamp1954Gorinchem31:0831:05
44Zwanette van der Leeden1985Kedichem31:1931:14
45Jeannette Klaver1969Gouderak31:4731:36
46Linda Snoek1992Schelluinen31:4731:40
47Willeke Tukker- den Hartog1967Ottoland31:5931:54
48Astrid Langerak1979Gorinchem32:0031:53
49Joke de Kreij1959Gorinchem32:1231:59
50Joke Bakker1957Passaat32:1332:01
51Simone den Hartog1966Hoogblokland32:1432:08
52Marielle IJzerman1978Meerkerk32:3032:24
53Manon Koornneef Meerkerk32:4232:25
54Sandra Romeijn1988Nieuwpoort32:5532:50
55Irene Sterk1958Gorinchem32:5632:43
56Thea van Holten1967Ameide32:5932:54
57Hetty van Drunen-Eggink1967Hoornaar33:0733:00
58Grace de Jong1964Gorinchem33:4533:36
59Ida Bergshoeff1962Meerkerk33:5133:40
60Esther Smit1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam34:0533:58
61Lenie Arts1950avVN34:0734:01
62Esmeralda Klomp1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam34:1133:59
63Marielle Pelle1978Brakel34:1234:04
64Britt Roskam2002Sliedrecht34:1634:13
65Sija van Milt1943Parthenon34:1834:09
66Karina Spaargaren1972Gorinchem34:2634:17
67Marja van Cleef1964Gorinchem34:3134:17
68Carola van Genderen1971Arkel34:3234:18
69Jeannette Rietveld1971Giessenburg34:3334:26
70Janneke van Oversteeg1988Gorinchem34:3834:30
71Nel Maat1937Typhoon34:4334:26
72Michelle Snoek1981Hoogblokland35:2135:16
73Paula Voorwinden1998Typhoon36:0835:56
74Monique de Groot1998Noordeloos36:0835:56
75Angelique van Acquoij1967Gorinchem36:5436:49
76Jeannet Rausch1968Hoornaar38:2738:18
 
J07, 500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Teyl Schippers2008Hoornaar1:52 
2Jan-Willem IJzerman2008Hoornaar1:57 
3Dennis Boer2008Noordeloos1:57 
4Mats Bouman2009Hoornaar2:00 
5Max van der Welff2008Hoogblokland2:02 
6Joseph Reedman2008Hoornaar2:04 
7Dex den Burger2009Hoogblokland2:09 
8Aaron van Hoorne2008Gorinchem2:10 
9Matz de Jong2009 2:10 
10Pepijn Terlouw2009Hoornaar2:19 
11Jochem de Wit2009Hoornaar2:21 
12Chris Hengeveld2008Giessenburg2:23 
13Daan IJzerman2010Hoornaar2:27 
14Stijn Sterrenburg2009 2:28 
15Pepijn Zwakhals2007Hoornaar2:29 
16Jorn Boer2010Noordeloos2:32 
 
M07, 500M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Noor Blokhuis Hoornaar2:02 
2Femke van der Waal2008Passaat2:02 
3Isis Versluis2009Meerkerk2:04 
4Kiera van Brouwershaven2008Hoogblokland2:05 
5Benthe van Rinsum2008Hoornaar2:10 
6Britt van Brouwershaven2008Hoogblokland2:11 
7Salomé Versteeg2008Hoornaar2:14 
8Nienke Boer2008Hoornaar2:15 
9Meike de Groot2008Gorinchem2:20 
10Eva Los2009Hoornaar2:22 
11Lotte Angenent2009Giessenburg2:24 
12Joyce Nederlof2009Hoornaar2:24 
13Nieske Voormolen2009Noordeloos2:25 
14Esmee Bouter2009Hoornaar2:38 
 
J89, 750M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Avi Jumnoodoo2006Typhoon2:25 
2Thomas van Hoorne2006Gorinchem2:42 
3Thomas van Ochten2007Meerkerk2:44 
4Hugo Terlouw2007Hoornaar2:48 
5Stijn van der Waal2006Passaat2:49 
6Lucas Los2007Hoornaar2:59 
7Jesse van Hoorne2007Gorinchem3:00 
8Simon Bassa2007Noordeloos3:03 
9Teun Wonink2007Hoornaar3:09 
10Jaroah de Jong2006Hoornaar3:09 
11Gwen Versluis2007Meerkerk3:14 
12Abel Mulder2007Hoornaar3:21 
13Gijs van Genderen2007Hoornaar3:22 
14Jordi Boer2006Hoornaar3:36 
15Sem Verhagen2007Hoornaar3:36 
16Dylano van Rinsum2006Hoornaar3:51 
17Thijs Biesheuvel2007Hoornaar3:52 
 
M89, 750M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leonie Stam2007Meteren2:53 
2Nessa van Brouwershaven2006Hoogblokland3:03 
3Sophie Bouman2006Hoornaar3:04 
4Margrethe Jochemsen2007Noordeloos3:09 
5Roos Meijer2006Hoornaar3:09 
6Sanne den Besten2007Meerkerk3:13 
7Martha Versteeg2006Hoornaar3:14 
8Anna van Leeuwen2006Hoornaar3:14 
9Jamma den Breejen2006Hoornaar3:16 
10Hanna van Sprundel2006Hoornaar3:23 
11Isa Boer2007Hoornaar3:27 
12Esméé Hengeveld2006Giessenburg3:37 
13Thirza Bosman2007Papendrecht3:38 
14Tess Barten2006Hoogblokland3:51 
15Tess Meijer2007Hoornaar3:53 
16Dominique Schippers2007Hoogblokland3:55 
17Ezra Bosman2007Papendrecht3:56 
 
J1012, 1000M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1David van Hoorne2005Gorinchem3:16 
2Kai Voormolen2005Noordeloos3:26 
3Bertjan Trappenburg2004Noordeloos3:26 
4Nathan Versteeg2004Hoornaar3:45 
5Daan Wonink2005Hoornaar3:54 
6Bas Jan den Ouden2005Goudriaan3:55 
7Jan Kortleve2005Noordeloos3:59 
8Vincent Boer2005Noordeloos4:05 
9Tim Bresser2004Hoornaar4:16 
10Ruben Bassa2005Noordeloos4:33 
 
M1012, 1000M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elsje Blokhuis Hoornaar3:29 
2Kim van den Hurk Leerdam3:31 
3Lieke van de Hoef2005Basisschool Herwijnen3:35 
4Manouk Schut2004Typhoon3:47 
5Famke Voormolen2005Noordeloos4:07 
6Inge Boer2005Noordeloos4:08 
7Lara Schippers2005Hoornaar4:21 
8Nathalie Looijen2004Hoornaar4:23 
9Benthe Mulder2005Hoornaar4:23 
10Ilse Jansen2005Hoornaar4:24 
11Lieve de Jong2005Hoogblokland4:39 
 
Univé Grote Rivieren Loopcircuit
 
www.uitslagen.nl25-01-2016 19:58