Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Heinenoordtunnelloop

Oud-Beijerland - Zaterdag 6 februari 2016

 
MSEN, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pol Nabben1983Passaat1:28:13 
2Wouter Papenhove1982AV '401:39:04 
3Kevin Chaudron1985Capelle ad Ijssel1:41:10 
4Danny Scholts1982Energie1:41:26 
5Matthijs van der Beek1989De Kieviten1:45:45 
6Edward Noordzij1981Poortugaal1:50:52 
7Roy Houkes1986PAC1:52:26 
8Coen Visser1991Rotterdam1:56:32 
9Marco Verhorst1986Rotterdam1:59:54 
10Michiel Cummins1988Rotterdam2:00:27 
11Jeffrey Dekker1986Zwijndrecht2:02:58 
12Raymond de Jager1982H.I. Ambacht2:03:04 
13Bob Westerveld1987PAC2:06:13 
14Lars Buit1992Barendrecht2:08:17 
15Frank Daams1987Spark2:08:31 
16Carlo Schierbeek1989Spijkenisse2:12:05 
17Ingmar van Tilburg1981Rotterdam2:15:04 
18Ton Reker1988Rotterdam2:15:06 
19Jan Muilwijk1982PAC2:15:52 
20Cristian Boertje1991Oud Beijerland2:19:37 
21Bert-Jan Singor1990Oud-Beijerland2:22:26 
22Jasper van Mastrigt1986Spirit Oud Beijerland2:22:26 
23Stephan Andeweg1983Rotterdam2:26:39 
24Robin Visser1992Maassluis2:28:48 
25Rick Pieterse1992Zwijndrecht2:31:06 
 
M35, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam Atletiek1:27:30 
2Rene de Lange1977De Koplopers1:32:11 
3Ramon van der Wilde1975Vlaardingen1:32:48 
4Harmen den Boer1977De Kieviten1:37:26 
5Jan van Hoeven1968Olympus '701:38:42 
6Marcel de Vette1971Spirit Oud Beijerland1:42:10 
7de Graaf1971Energie1:43:06 
8Marc Donkers1972Flakkee1:44:49 
9Raymond Schoonen1970Klundert1:45:24 
10Richard Hendriks1973Krimpem a.d. Ijssel1:48:30 
11Renze Evenhuis1980Rotterdam1:52:17 
12Martin Kleinjan1970Rotterdam1:55:23 
13Ewoud Blaak1980Rotterdam1:56:47 
14Martin van der Linden1979Rotterdam1:56:56 
15Ronald de Jong1975Hendrik i.d. Ambacht1:57:09 
16Willem Biemolt1966Friesland1:57:19 
17Bart Sterkenburg1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:57:26 
18Mark Capitein1976Rotterdam1:58:03 
19Ralph Smits1975Sparta1:58:33 
20Rene Otto1966Zevenbergen1:58:52 
21Koos Overwater1968Spirit Oud Beijerland1:58:57 
22Patrick Borgers1974Oud Beijerland1:59:11 
23Vincent van Suylekom1977Zwijndrecht2:00:24 
24Jeroen de Lange1968Barendrecht2:00:30 
25Roy Klop1968Delta Sport2:01:54 
26Clemens v d Heydt1969Zwijndrecht2:03:13 
27Tristan Turner1980's-Gravenhage2:03:52 
28Jakob Spinder1970Roosendaal2:04:15 
29Peter Overzier1968Groene Ster2:04:22 
30Marien Vlok1975Rotterdam2:05:18 
31Nico Scheffer1968vlaardingen2:05:57 
32Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk2:06:02 
33Peter Kok1967Vlaardingen2:09:41 
34Dennis Grashoff1971Heinenoord2:10:44 
35Dannis van IJpen1970Rotterdam Running Ambassa2:10:49 
36Radjesh Ramasray1970Rotterdam2:12:53 
37Martin van Opstal1974Spijkenisse2:13:47 
38Lars Lageweg1978Spirit Oud Beijerland2:14:57 
39Andre Buitenhek1969Den Haag2:17:13 
40Rob Smit1972Dutch Runners2:18:20 
41Piet Borsboom1967Maassluis2:19:00 
42Jos Knops1971Oude-Tonge2:20:57 
43Jay Biharie1980Rotteream2:23:03 
44Franco de Waal1973Achthuizen2:24:16 
45Marcel Frijmuth1968Numansdorp2:26:10 
46Edwin van Hagen1970Rotterdam2:26:10 
47Klaas Smit1968Groene Ster2:30:22 
48Jesse Koymans1980Wateringen2:34:09 
49Bjorn Casteleijn1980Streefkerk2:35:27 
50Adrie Sinterklaas1966Westmaas2:42:51 
 
M50, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Tinke1960Energie1:39:23 
2Arco Cooiman1964avVN1:42:49 
3Carel Slijk1962Spirit Oud Beijerland1:44:04 
4Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten1:46:10 
5Hans Huurman1960Spado1:48:16 
6Piet van der Vorm1965Loopgroep PK1:49:13 
7Osvaldo Fernandes de Brit1963PAC1:51:38 
8Henk Vermaas1957Rotterdam Atletiek1:51:42 
9Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:51:52 
10Lillo Profita1958PAC1:55:31 
11Wim van Ruiven1961Loopgroep PK1:56:13 
12Willem den Hartog1961Zwijndrecht1:56:43 
13Hans van der Mast1953Schiedam1:57:27 
14Wim van Leest1955Groene Ster1:58:52 
15Jan Groen1958Start '781:59:24 
16Bram Kotvis1961Delta Sport1:59:25 
17Koert Velders1961AV Gouda1:59:29 
18Marcel Tuuderman1963 2:01:30 
19Mustapha Ouagmiri1961Rotterdam2:01:40 
20Juan Caeiro Mouzo1965Energie2:03:06 
21John Sprokop1963Rotterdam2:04:47 
22Rob Verhorst1952PAC2:05:34 
23Corne van Dorst1957 2:05:51 
24Jan Vos1965Spirit Oud Beijerland2:06:08 
25Marcel van Rijswijk1960Groene Ster2:07:57 
26Theo den Braanker1965Sliedrecht2:08:44 
27Michel van Huut1965Spirit Oud Beijerland2:08:54 
28Hans Erkelens1959PAC2:11:12 
29Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland2:11:52 
30Hans Stutvoet1966Energie2:12:18 
31Marco Benschop1965Spijkenisse2:13:36 
32Joop Oskam1963Spijkenisse2:13:36 
33Leo Snijders1949Capelle aan den IJssel2:15:28 
34Albert Martens1964Hercules2:15:53 
35Gertjan Snijders1964Spirit Oud Beijerland2:19:37 
36Cees Montfrooij1962Spijkenisse2:21:03 
37Aad vd Hoeven1957Spirit Oud Beijerland2:24:29 
38John van den Bes1965Ergens2:25:01 
39Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg2:28:47 
40John Kremers1956Groene Ster2:30:22 
41Chris Hagoort1957Schiedam2:39:27 
42Rob Barendrecht1960 2:39:49 
43Jan Sintmaartensdijk1961Westmaas2:42:51 
44Ferry van Pieterson1945Dutch Runners2:43:33 
 
VSEN, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mandy Erkelens1995Tartlétos2:11:12 
2Charina de Block1985Rotterdam2:15:05 
3Angela Hutten-Lau1986PAC2:17:32 
4Karen Hordijk1987Rotterdam2:17:33 
5Jose Hordijk1989Rotterdam2:17:33 
6Britt Jager1989Maassluis2:21:23 
7Jitske Zwart1983Spirit Oud Beijerland2:22:35 
8Nikki Kloet1986Maassluis2:23:02 
9Suzanne Fa1981Maasland2:24:19 
10Chrystel van der Starre1981Spijkenisse2:24:20 
11Barbara Barendrecht1987Rotterdam2:28:25 
12Nikki Wessels1992Maassluis2:28:46 
 
V35, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carola Schot1968Energie1:46:57 
2Maaike Slingerland1978PAC2:00:24 
3Elly van Ooijen1968PAC2:00:27 
4Christel Muis1979 2:12:02 
5Esther Buurman1976krimpen a.d. Lek2:13:09 
6Sonja van Breukelen1968Haag Atletiek2:20:07 
7Esther Stutvoet1970Energie2:26:44 
8Marjolijn Landman1973Oud-Beijerland2:28:26 
 
V50, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Silvana Dell'Era1965Energie2:09:29 
2Tonnie de Groen1958Capelle aan den IJssel2:09:45 
3Daniëlle van der sluijs1960Spijkenisse2:13:47 
4Martha van Hal1946Energie2:14:24 
5Liset Visser1965Spirit Oud Beijerland2:15:04 
6Margo Naaktgeboren-Kleijn1956Hercules2:22:10 
7Monique van der Horst1963Spijkenisse2:24:21 
8Christine Reijnders1962Noordhoek2:36:13 
9Wil Barendrecht1959Voorne Atletiek2:39:49 
 
Starshoe Breda
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-02-2016 15:03