Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Arnoud Magnin Wintercross

Zuidlaren - Zondag 7 februari 2016

 
MAN, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1A. Hoorn1994Ruinen15:4615:45
2J. Bouwknegt2000Hoogeveen16:4416:42
3J. Nijenhuis1996Ansen17:1817:17
4F. Buigel1993Groningen18:0017:58
5Remco Hoetmer1970GAC Hilversum18:1318:10
6Tom Elema2002Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa18:1818:16
7R. van Dalfsen1992Groningen19:5819:53
8Ben Lijzinga2002Zuidlaren20:1620:14
9Justin Steenkamp2004GVAC21:5021:49
10E. Veltman1970Vries22:1922:11
11Luuk ten Have1985Annen22:2022:15
12Andy Schroeder1976Bedum22:2422:14
13Kevin Eefting1991Grolloo22:2522:22
14R. Knijp2006Schipborg23:1523:12
15D. van der Werff1968Hoogezand23:2423:10
16Rick ter Veld1983Zuidlaren23:5923:55
17Raf Meulenbeld2002Eext24:3324:31
18Anne van der West1977Hoogezand24:3324:16
19Timo Knijf2003Schipborg24:3724:35
20Jan Haddering1976Buinen25:1024:49
21J. Enting2001Eext26:0825:52
22M. Martens2002Eext26:1025:54
23Mikael van der veen2007Bovensmilde26:1826:16
24. van der Veen1969Bovensmilde26:3726:15
25R. Flikkema1971Ekehaar27:5527:37
26Jean-Piere Dessart1974Zuidlaarderveen28:2028:03
27Harry de Groot1972Gieten29:5329:32
28Bert Beukema1958Groningen31:0530:50
29Louis1955Raning32:1131:48
30Erik Koning1973Zuidlaren33:4133:16
31J. Foekens1958Zeijen35:0734:51
32P.F. Kamp1949Roden43:3043:15
 
VROUW, 4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1S. Spreen1992Rolde18:2118:19
2D. Spreen1996Rolde20:4220:39
3A. Haaijena1992Vries22:4822:44
4M. van Zutphen1990Beverwijk23:2623:19
5Wopke Heida1992Groningen23:4923:33
6F. Buigel1997Groningen25:4525:43
7Joline Venema2004Zuidlaren25:5125:44
8Femke Kuenen2004Zeegse26:0525:58
9E. Coerts2004Zuidlaren26:4226:35
10Femke Sijtsma1968Grijpskerk27:3027:12
11E. Laan2004Zuidlaren28:5328:46
12Gieke Veldman2003Vries28:5428:46
13I. Bosma1971Schipborg29:0728:46
14Renée Alrich1979Zuidlaren29:1228:52
15Ina Enting1974Eext29:1328:52
16Mirte Drijfhout1990Oldekerk29:4229:22
17J. Felix1961Eext29:4829:26
18Feikje Robbe1982Zuidlaren30:5230:32
19J. Udding1969Schipborg31:4331:29
20Marieanne Wilmer1953Zuidlaren31:4431:30
21Thea Hendrikse1964AAC '6132:2632:18
22Hinke Wilts1990Groningen33:2432:59
23Evita Vos1990Zuidlaren33:4133:16
24Michela Mengoni1998Zuidlaren34:3234:13
25N. Foekens2004Zeijen35:0634:51
 
MSEN, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tom Hendrikse1998AAC '6131:4531:44
2Luc Sillen1998Groningen32:2332:22
3Michel Speelman1987Appelscha36:3236:30
4Sam Kamminga1988Groningen37:0937:03
5Jeroen Kregel1981Groningen39:3539:27
6Mathijs Höster1988Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa40:3240:27
7S. Kits1993Ezinge41:5441:48
8Peter Merkx1988Groningen42:4242:38
9Mark Veenstra1977Assen43:5543:47
10J. Waslander1994Groningen44:2944:17
11RKoningstein1980Emmen45:3645:29
12Ralph Venhoven1983Assen47:1547:04
13Sjouke Elsinga1992Bovensmilde47:5047:31
14Chris Sillen1996Groningen50:3250:32
15S. Broekhuijsen1980Assen51:1051:01
16Harm Appelo1979Bovensmilde54:4254:19
 
VSEN, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martine Bruinsma1989Groningen38:2638:22
2Sike Jonkman1997Haren39:2139:19
3Yara Stunnenberg1994Groningen39:4839:45
4Anne Hobbelt1987Groningen40:5240:49
5O. Elling1977Vries42:5842:58
6Esther Weitzes1980Assen48:4948:39
7I. Ozinga1980Haren49:0248:59
8Anita Koops1982Tynaarlo57:2957:05
9I. Visser1977Heerenveen1:00:1159:49
 
M40, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ludy Timmer1969AAC '6135:2035:19
2Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten35:5735:53
3Erik Dusseljee1975Assen38:0237:58
4Aad Oosterhof1976Peize38:2438:17
5Remko Elema1969Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa39:0038:56
6J. Barkhof1970Peize39:2839:21
7Arjan Elling1968Vries39:3539:29
8Ronald Apeldoorn1974Zuidlaren40:0539:58
9Gerrit Veldthuis1973Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa40:4240:39
10Ad van der Beilen1970Gieten42:5742:52
11R. Terburg1973Zuidlaren43:4743:29
12J. Donkerbroek1971Hoogezand45:5045:44
13Martijn Sijmons1975Groningen46:2846:03
14J. Meijer1967Zuidlaren47:3647:23
15Jan Meijeringh1975Tynaarlo47:5147:26
16M. Hoogekamp1968Odoorn48:1448:07
17R. G. Heller1968Zuidlaren50:4350:31
18Sebastiaan Boerema1972Eelderwolde51:1251:00
19R. de Haan1968Zuidlaren56:1355:59
 
M50, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Berghuis1963Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa36:4036:38
2Cor Schieders1966Stadskanaal37:5637:48
3Remy Notten1962Zuidlaren39:0038:55
4Barreld Hamming1961De Groeve39:0839:04
5J. ten Cate1960Elim39:5739:55
6Adriaan Beunen1958Rolde40:3540:30
7W. Rijnberg1964Gieten41:0641:03
8Roderik de Vries1966Zuidlaren42:1442:01
9R. Springer1961Gieten42:4842:42
10Kees Vos1961Groningen42:5342:45
11Jan Hiemstra1961Eelde44:0443:54
12J. Borg1965Onstwedde44:3344:24
13Guus Marée1957Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa49:4049:21
14Edgar Bakker1965Groningen49:4449:30
15M. Waslander1960Groningen52:0051:47
16Jorrit Sijtsma1962Grijpskerk52:3752:20
17P. Buigel1960Warffum53:1153:00
18Abe Veenstra1962Schipborg53:3253:13
19Douwe Deinum1965Zuidlaren1:01:541:01:39
 
M60, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1K. Edens1953Groningen36:5736:54
2J. Auener1956Rolde37:4237:38
3Jan Posthumus1946Hoogezand44:4044:35
4Waling Meijer1952Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa44:4744:40
5Fokko Hindriks1953Groningen45:4745:43
6A. Peltenburg1950Groningen45:5645:50
7J.H. van Dijk1953Vries47:2347:12
8Jacob Willemsma1953Assen Kloosterveen48:3348:22
9A. Hazenberg1955Ten Boer50:1250:03
10H. Postema1954Hoogezand50:3150:23
11Joep Sillen1955Groningen55:4855:28
 
V40, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oostinga1972avVN37:5337:51
2Liane de Wit1975Assen42:0742:03
3L. van der Meer1973Haren45:5645:46
4Jelda Panjer1967Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa46:0445:56
5Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten51:0550:52
6D. Bruggenkamp1968Smilde53:3653:33
7Alies Visser1976Zuidlaren1:00:1159:49
 
V50, 8 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1C. van der Wal1964Gieten44:4344:34
2H. Venema1964Eelderwolde44:5344:43
3Griean Hoster1959Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa46:1546:07
4Francine Beckers1966Eelde46:3746:23
5K. Geerts1965Groningen47:5647:48
6Ineke Borghuis1959Schipborg50:2350:10
7I. van Es1964Eelde51:3651:22
8Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde54:1754:01
9M. Buigel1965Warffum55:3255:21
10R. Koopman-Broekema1959Gieterveen1:02:401:02:26
11J. Buiten-Schuring1959Annen1:04:561:04:36
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-02-2016 17:35