Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 5e Hercules Trainingsloop

Dordrecht - Zondag 7 februari 2016

 
M5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Amatus van Duwimana1974Dordrecht24:34 
2Yannick Coq d'Armanville Poortugaal28:11 
3Laurens Schepers1981Dordrecht28:16 
4Rens Neels1942Hercules32:23 
5Bart Noorland1956Hercules33:50 
6Jan van Someren1953Hercules33:52 
7Hans Verhoeve1951Hercules39:51 
 
V5KM, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kimberley Faasen1991Hercules23:07 
2Mieke van der Fluit1954Hercules24:49 
3Denise Dijkstra2001Hercules26:53 
4Loes de Pee1951Hercules29:29 
5Caroline Bijl1980Parthenon30:56 
6Marian Hendriks1955Hercules33:19 
7Erica Kloet1974Parthenon33:40 
8Dyantha Cober1982PAC33:49 
9Petra Noorland1968Hercules33:50 
10Monique v/d Ham-v/d Sande1965Parthenon34:32 
11Marjolein Coq d'Armanville Poortugaal34:35 
 
M10KM, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leo de Bruyn1971Rotterdam45:22 
2Maarten Danckaards1986Dordrecht46:07 
3Norwin Mingaars1969Hercules47:35 
4Ron van Zweeden1970Hercules52:16 
5Peter de Leng1958Dordrecht52:35 
6Hans Rutten1957Hercules53:29 
7Robert-Jan Koolstra1973Parthenon54:00 
8Martin Tak1962's-Gravendeel54:01 
9Henk van Herpen1958Hercules54:55 
10Pim Kaufman1961Hercules54:55 
11Fons van de Kar1958Hercules55:35 
12Olav Klay1975's-Gravendeel56:00 
13André Verschoor1954Dordrecht56:28 
14Dirk Franssens1955Parthenon56:43 
15Edwin Veth1971Hercules58:49 
16Ineke Wöster1956Parthenon58:51 
17Harry Bouw1951Hercules59:27 
18Norbert Wagner1966Dordrecht1:00:09 
19Jan van Dalen1952Hercules1:02:54 
20Michel Vogel1965Dordrecht1:03:36 
21Hans Mudde1955Lekkerkerk1:04:03 
22Aarnout Salwegter1958Hercules  
 
V10KM, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Petra de Wit1962Hercules51:20 
2Ellen Verzijl1970's-Gravendeel55:59 
3Petra Witman1977Hercules1:00:41 
4Gaby Stengel1976Dordrecht1:06:34 
 
M15KM, 15KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arie van Buren1961Lekkerkerk1:12:35 
2Mark Ophorst1972Hercules1:19:49 
3Stanley Verschoor1988's-Gravendeel1:20:24 
4Erik Jan Rem1970Parthenon1:23:06 
5Ruud van Balkom1946Dordrecht1:33:32 
6John Franciosa1967Hercules1:35:06 
 
V15KM, 15KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rachaël Caan1983Dordrecht1:26:41 
2Sophie Moerman1985Dordrecht1:26:42 
3Jeanette Koene1968Hercules1:32:22 
4Ria van Dijk1970Dordrecht1:33:31 
 
M20KM, 20KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen de Groot1970Hercules1:42:25 
2Hugo du Mez1958Hercules1:51:53 
3Bjorn de Jong1977Hercules1:52:49 
4Rolf Ketelaar1966Hercules1:59:02 
5Paul Gagesteijn1956Hercules2:04:27 
6Sjoerd Roger De Campagnolle1978Hercules2:17:11 
 
V20KM, 20KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marjolein Ritter- van Dalen1986Vlaardingen1:38:40 
2Gerda Huiskamp1968Hercules1:41:59 
3Esther Nolf1963Hercules1:45:50 
4Toos Volmer1970Hercules1:59:01 
 
M25KM, 25KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sander van den Belt1983Utrecht1:43:53 
2Jeffrey de Ridder1976Hercules1:49:28 
3Renée Bellaart1955Hercules1:54:35 
4Remi Boon1982Dordrecht1:56:56 
5Sjon Vos1964Hercules2:02:12 
6Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht2:04:12 
7Leon Goor1960Hercules2:05:13 
8Hicham Benjakir1975Rotterdam2:08:59 
9Stephan Dijkstra1969Hercules2:09:46 
10Leo Boelens1952Dordrecht2:17:19 
11Mark Spiljard1970Hercules2:18:19 
12Maurits van Beek1984Gorinchem2:20:55 
13Bert Broekhuizen1961Sliedrecht2:26:29 
14André Aarts1946Scorpio2:26:48 
15Bart Bolder1968Hercules2:39:41 
16Bob Smith1957Hercules2:48:28 
17Ludo van Hoek1975Dordrecht  
 
V25KM, 25KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1K. Scerbakova1984Rotterdam2:20:47 
2Marisa van Zweeden1971Hercules2:21:23 
3Daniëlle Gillissen1973Hercules2:39:40 
4Caroline van Harskamp1972Hercules2:41:48 
5Corina Ketelaar1968Hercules2:41:48 
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-02-2016 14:20