Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Dinkelloop & Canicross

Losser - Zondag 14 februari 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert van Veen1986Enschede38:1838:17
2Steven Mengels1983Enschede39:3839:38
3Rik Schulte1977Enschede40:4640:45
4Axel Bult1981Enschede42:5142:49
5Stian Gilje1990Enschede43:0743:06
6Pascal1990Haaksbergen43:1843:16
7Ole Snijders1985Emlichheim44:3644:32
8Mayk Meyer1983Losser44:5044:47
9Frank Krans1985Emlichheim46:2446:21
10Ruud Bijen1988Hengelo Ov46:2446:20
11Jordy Nijhuis1982Iphitos46:3346:29
12Niels Beekman1981Enschede46:5246:47
13Kosta1988Oldenzaal47:0947:07
14Vincent de Jonge1986Hengelo Ov47:2347:19
15Quinten1991Enschede49:3149:28
16Ron Krabbe1987Hengelo Ov49:4949:45
17Robert van Stralen1983Enschede49:5949:53
18Mark van Stralen1981Enschede50:1150:04
19Vincent Buursen1987Enschede50:1150:01
20Holger Zentzis1976Enschede53:3153:25
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andre oude Elferink Denekamp40:0940:07
2Peter Visser1973Losser42:2542:23
3Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos43:0143:00
4Jeroen Olde Benneker1972Enschede43:4743:44
5Frank Hering1969Enschede43:4743:46
6Harold Fraterman1971Losser44:4944:47
7A Tzinoudis1968Overdinkel45:2045:17
8M van Nieuwkuijk1970Iphitos45:4645:43
9Stephan Bos1970Overdinkel45:5545:53
10Eddie Vaanholt1970Enschede45:5545:54
11Martin Kalter1973Losser46:5346:50
12Jarno Sanders1975Losser47:1147:09
13Jeroen Verspui1974Iphitos51:1751:14
14Jeroen Janssen1967Enschede52:2552:17
15Richard Wijgerink1970Enschede54:2354:14
16Jinne Stienstra1968Iphitos56:3056:25
17Muhamed Abas1976Oldenzaal1:02:111:02:10
18Bart Sachse1969Enschede1:08:151:08:08
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Klamer1961Beuningen Ov41:2141:19
2Emile van der Zande1964Iphitos44:5044:48
3Mulder1963Losser47:0447:00
4Eric Holterman1965Bentelo48:5848:50
5Toon Eppink1956LAAC Twente53:1853:12
6Gerrit Bultman1960LAAC Twente54:1154:06
7Eddy Lammers1965PEC 191057:4357:36
8BertJan Nijhuis1960Avanti-Wilskracht58:3958:32
9Jan Vrinte1957Iphitos1:00:231:00:16
10Bart Boomars1964LAAC Twente1:00:391:00:29
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kristine Jahren1992Enschede48:2048:19
2Hanne Brattetvert1994Enschede48:3248:31
3Marleen Heerink1989Losser52:1052:05
4Jolijn Strijbosch1994Haaksbergen59:0959:02
5Marieke Jonker Losser1:02:351:02:26
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harijati Rademaker1981Enschede51:4851:44
2Karin Klamer1961Beuningen Ov52:2652:23
3Marina van den Dolder1971Enschede55:4155:35
4Evelien van Nieuwkuijk1971Losser55:4855:38
5Willeke Boerrigter1975Enschede56:1956:13
6Margot Heerink1963Losser57:5057:45
7Martha Hettema1971Borne58:2058:14
8Saskia Anjema1978Hijum1:02:341:02:26
9Nynke Sijtsma1978Iphitos1:02:351:02:26
 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin Klamer1999Beuningen Ov18:0318:03
2Harald Derks1981Denekamp18:3618:36
3Cas Mulder1997Losser19:2719:27
4Izak Hanse1993Enschede19:2919:28
5Mark Vlutters1989Losser20:0320:01
6Jurre Keizers1996Delft20:1720:17
7Vincent Bloemen1991Enschede20:4620:45
8Attilio Bottegal1976Terni22:1922:17
9Gersom Post Hospers1990Nieuwegein22:3522:32
10Tim Kendle1984Hengelo Ov22:5822:55
11Maikel Bloemen2001Iphitos23:2923:28
12Friso Roeleveld1999Hengelo Ov25:1325:10
13T Ellenbroek1984Losser25:1725:15
14Sem Veenendaal2002Losser27:2527:23
15Dick van der Sar1989Hengelo Ov27:3127:26
16Hidde Keizers1998Delft28:0327:58
17Tom Groener1982Oldenzaal29:3729:28
18Matthijs Laarman1980Vriezenveen31:2931:20
19Joris Leever1987Oldenzaal33:4833:42
20Rogier Padberg1976Enschede34:2734:17
 
M40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Loskamp1968Glane21:3321:32
2Peter Wrekenhorst1969Iphitos24:1824:16
3René Besseling1966Bad Bentheim- Bardel25:1725:12
4Alexander Nijmeijer1975Losser25:1925:15
5Willy Lange1969Losser25:4125:38
6Harold Sligman1971Overdinkel25:5925:50
7Wibo Haverkate1972Losser26:4526:41
8Kai Humpert1972Aschberg, Duitsland26:5726:55
9Huub Keizers1967Delft27:0427:00
10Charles Haarman1966De Lutte27:3027:24
11Roy Sligman1972Losser28:2428:15
12Bode1969Enschede29:5029:41
13Peter Benneker1966De Lutte31:3931:34
14Douwe Yntema1968Hengelo Ov36:0035:54
 
M50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem-jan Tanck1965Enschede22:5222:50
2Theo Schootman1949Neede23:0423:03
3Wilfried Woesthuis1963Nijverdal23:5123:51
4Berend Veenendaal1964Losser27:2627:24
5Bert Leever1958Iphitos31:0631:00
6Gerard Nijman1958Bad Bentheim37:0336:55
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Siersema1996Enschede24:5824:51
2Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis1988TION25:4525:43
3Wendy1983Enschede26:5526:53
4Eva Juffermans1995Enschede30:2130:13
5Charlotte van der Wilk1990Enschede30:3130:22
6Sandra Olthof1982Neede32:2932:21
7Nienke Padberg1981Enschede33:0132:51
8Tae Jung Groenendaal1982Obdam33:5633:47
9Evelien Dokter1981Iphitos34:0634:03
10Kelly Wagenvoord1985Enschede34:0734:02
11Johanna Jager1990Enschede34:0734:03
12Myrthe Nijman1994Losser34:5134:43
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erica Schoofs1966 24:1424:13
2Monique Kropmans1964LAAC Twente24:4324:42
3Sandra Teunissen1967Losser25:4125:39
4Anny Vaneker1957Iphitos27:0927:07
5Maria Rutten1964Losser30:2530:20
6Maite Villanueva1969Iphitos30:3530:26
7Simone van Raan1971Hengelo Ov31:2931:21
8Corinne Zendman1965Enschede31:4331:40
9Hariette Pegge1965Hengelo Ov32:1232:05
10Sonja Vijn1969Borne32:2332:17
11Nicole de Jong1978Enschede33:3533:27
12Irma Leever1958Iphitos33:4833:42
13Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom1972Losser34:0834:01
14Wendy Zwerink1980Iphitos34:1334:09
15Kristel Bosch1971Iphitos34:2834:24
16Herma Diele1964SISU35:2635:20
17Irene Breebaart1976Enschede35:3535:27
18Martha van der Vegt1946Iphitos36:4236:38
19Louise Grashof1969Overdinkel37:2837:27
 
JUN C, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laura Bomers2001Eibergen12:5712:56
 
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Iris Nijmeijer2004Losser14:1814:17
2Emma de Ruiter2007Enschede16:3416:33
 
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Xavier Bosch2005Losser11:3411:34
2Ewan Nijemeijer2006Losser12:5012:49
3Luuk de Ruiter2006Enschede14:0914:08
4Gerard de Ruiter1964Enschede14:1614:15
5Remco ter Horst1999Losser14:5114:49
6Bo Dunhoft2006Enschede16:0216:02
7Marcel Krikke1972Losser16:1016:07
8Patrick Sedran1976Losser17:4217:38
9Bjorn Knip1995Losser18:4018:37
10Ricardo Bulter1990Losser18:5818:55
11Remco Harmsen1980Losser19:2819:25
12Kayan Bahar1973Losser19:5719:52
13Maarten Kattier1983Losser23:4323:37
14Abraham Camyaran1987Losser25:2525:20
 
JUN D, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joep de Ruiter2003Enschede11:4311:43
2Teun de Ruiter2004Enschede12:2812:26
3Bram Blokhuis2003Iphitos13:2613:25
 
JUN D, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvet Haverkate2003Iphitos13:4413:44
 
PUP A, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ewan Nijmeijer2006Losser5:225:21
 
PUP B, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jente van der Meer2007Enschede5:355:35
 
PUP C, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robien Nijmeijer2008Losser7:347:33
 
MINI, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesse Dunhoft2009Enschede6:276:26
2Teun Riesewijk2009Iphitos6:416:40
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER CAN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Heinz van Dongen1977kevelaer 18:13
2Matthias Wehrstedt1988Langenhagen 20:15
3Remy vander Beek1981Enschede 20:17
4Klaus Jansen1963Weeze 21:21
5Paul Elferink1963Losser 21:44
6Maarten Christenhusz1971Oldenzaal 22:13
7Herman Broekhuis1964Deventer 23:04
8André Bosgraaf1964Overdinkel 23:08
9Richard Mulder1976Enschede 23:21
10Ruud Vlutters1958Oldenzaal 25:50
11Boris Bülter1985Schwanewede 27:50
12Tonny Eulderink1960Losser 29:40
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER CAN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monica Keers1970Meppel 21:50
2Martine Janssen1979Dronten 21:52
3Vera Mensink1991Eibergen 22:08
4Sandra Döring1977Bad Zwischenahn 22:53
5Laura Routaboul1975witten 22:54
6Kerstin Freisendorf1967Unna 23:05
7Katja Marsiglia1974Unna 23:05
8Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk1973Losser 23:31
9Terry-Rose Bruggink1980Rossum Ov 23:51
10Patricia Mönch1984Almstedt 24:13
11Rianne Blokhuis1976Enschede 26:37
12Nicole Timmerman1971Hengelo Ov 29:39
13Rita Doesburg1966Rekken 30:17
14Wendy Klercq1984Delden 30:50
15Astrid Kers1960Losser 31:21
16Mirjam Rühl1979Bremen 32:11
17Birte Hobbiesiefken1987Schwanewede 34:33
18Nicole Schröder1972Bremen 34:34
 
MAN, 2.5 KILOMETER C
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eric Salzboin1965Friesoythe, Duitsland 8:54
2André Somhorst1956Haaksbergen 8:55
3Matthias Wehrstedt1988Langenhagen 9:35
4Sterre van Nieuwkuijk2001Losser 9:58
5Bas Noordkamp1965Losser 10:32
6Klaus Jansen1963Weeze 10:34
7Luis Koch2004Edewecht 11:30
8Jan Roser2006Bad Zwischenohn 12:18
9Jaron Rutz2004Bad Zwischenahn 14:59
10Marlon Tormählen2005Delft 16:07
 
VROUW, 2.5 KILOMETER C
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vera Plate Friesoythe 9:46
2Monica Keers1970Meppel 10:20
3Marie Koch2004Edewecht 11:25
4Team Bella1987Hoogeveen 11:28
5Anja Tormählen1975Bad Zwischenahn 12:29
6Jelien Lammers1988Drempt 12:33
7Sabine Gering1980Glane 14:49
8Sandra Winz1967Juelich 15:21
9Lea Klostermann2000Jeddeloh 16:11
10Joke Stevens1966Enschede 16:21
11Riki Munzebrock1957Enschede 18:18
12Esther Hendriks1993Enschede 18:20
13Natascha Lammertink1978Almelo 18:34
14Julia Stockmann1987Schwanewede 19:31
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-02-2016 18:44