Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Vaartsluisboscross

Almere - Zondag 21 februari 2016

 
MPUPM, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sophie de Haas2009SAV6:12 
2Sophie Pieters-Meijers2009Almere7:48 
3Kathara Pels2009Almere8:00 
4Luna Meinten2011Dronten8:11 
5Noena van den Berg2009Almere '8110:05 
6Isabella Rebel2010Almere10:14 
 
JPUPM, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin Meinten2009AV Zeewolde6:02 
2Floris Molenkamp2010Almere7:03 
3Luuk van de Bor2009Hoevelaken7:11 
4Roméo Struisvlugt2010Almere8:13 
5Joppe Westerink2010Almere8:16 
6Thijs van Ballegooij2011Almere9:10 
 
MPUPC, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rosalie Harmsen2008Almere6:05 
2Inaya Yahyaoui2008Almere '816:08 
3Tess Kroese2008Almere6:45 
4Julia Zwaan2008Almere '817:50 
 
JPUPC, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Beau van Balen2008Almere '815:50 
2Shane Benjamin2008Almere '815:53 
3Oliver van Wijngaarden2008Almere6:17 
4Mathijs Bakker2008Almere '816:25 
5Revi Stobbe2008Almere6:59 
6Tim van de Belt2008Almere7:08 
 
MPUPB, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inte van Kralingen2007Hilversum12:09 
2Tanisha Haakmat2007Almere '8112:28 
3Nomi Olivier2007Almere12:50 
4Nynke Glas2007Spirit Lelystad13:09 
5Rosalie Franken2007Almere '8113:16 
6Elisha Egbon2007Almere '8113:20 
7Emma Sprenkels2007Almere '8114:59 
8Sterre Bentvelzen2007Almere15:08 
9Joni Venema2007Almere '8115:46 
10Nina Oudt2007Almere '8115:49 
11Yfke de Bock2007Almere '8116:29 
12Viorella Rebel2007Almere '8118:06 
 
JPUPB, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nariño Renfurm2007Almere '8110:38 
2Justin Alewijnse2007AV Aalsmeer11:19 
3Quirijn Pastoor2007AV Zeewolde11:39 
4Björn Engel2007Almere '8112:01 
5Floris van Tuijl2007Almere '8112:08 
6Sjoerd Kil2007Almere '8112:21 
7Tom Zwaan2007Almere '8112:56 
8Jorre Losekoot2007Almere13:14 
9Wessel Meskers2007Almere '8113:18 
10Rodi Franken2007Almere15:04 
11Michael Kroese2007Almere15:15 
12Jasper van de Grift2007Almere '8115:59 
13Sammy Stobbe2007Almere '8116:05 
14Tygo Ridderbos2007Almere '8117:49 
 
MPUPA, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selina Franken2005Almere '819:51 
2Shantell Egbon2005Almere '8110:22 
3Iza de Waal2005Almere '8110:31 
4Merel Veltman2005Almere '8110:40 
5Blessin Uiterwijk2006Almere '8110:50 
6Laila Yahyaoui2006Almere '8111:08 
7Anouk Leguit2006Almere11:26 
8Fleur Dirks2005Almere '8111:57 
9Evelien van de Grift2006Almere '8112:03 
10Berber Schaap2005AV Zeewolde12:15 
11Froukje Kil2005Almere12:24 
12Gwen Alewijnse2005AV Aalsmeer12:33 
13Pleun van Raaij2005Almere '8112:45 
14Kalliste Pels2006Almere '8113:07 
15Chiara Debije2006Almere '8113:10 
16Ruby Tol2005Almere '8113:22 
17Esmee Heesters2006Almere '8113:31 
18Floor Evenboer2006Almere13:33 
19Bridget Smeink2006Almere '8114:38 
20Esmee Weber2005Almere '8115:33 
21Rianna Nieuwendijk2006Almere '8116:14 
22Evi Meijer2006Almere '8118:16 
 
JPUPA, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna Kampinga2005AV Zeewolde9:15 
2Lars Molenkamp2005Almere '8110:07 
3Tobias Scheepers2006Almere10:19 
4Bo Schraven2005Almere '8110:28 
5Max Sprenkels2005Almere '8110:53 
6Colin Alewijnse2006AV Aalsmeer11:14 
7Casper van Tuijl2005Almere '8111:35 
8Thijmen van Loevezijn2005AV Zeewolde11:45 
9Pascal Ekelmans2006Almere '8112:05 
10Milan Tromp2006Almere12:14 
11Raoul de Roder2005AV Zeewolde12:18 
12Steven Koenis2006Almere12:35 
13Ivar Kleuver2006Almere '8112:37 
14Vincent de Boer2006Almere12:53 
15Pepijn Kop2005Almere '8113:04 
16Bram van Arkel2005Almere '8113:12 
17Senna Heijl2005Almere '8113:13 
18Joran Stobbe2005Almere '8113:35 
19Dimitri Nas2005Almere '8114:56 
20Kristan Otten2005Almere '8115:30 
 
MJUND, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tamar Veltman2003Almere '819:21 
2Dilay Yandi2004Almere '8111:28 
3Aimee de Smidt2004Almere '8111:40 
4Femke Leguit2004Almere11:42 
5Elle Meijer2004Almere '8111:54 
6Lisette Steenman2004Almere '8112:11 
7Rana Ravelli2004Almere '8112:17 
8Demi Engel2004Almere12:32 
9Janine Venema2004Almere12:41 
10Demi Martens2004Almere '8113:41 
11Lisanne van de Grift2004Almere '8115:05 
12Maud Evenboer2004Almere15:10 
13Emmely Ligteringen2004Almere '8117:10 
 
JJUND, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Max van Liempdt2003Almere '819:27 
2Djimon de Groot2003Almere '819:46 
3Ilan Olivier2003Almere9:54 
4Tim Weber2003Almere '8110:09 
5Senna Beuckenis2004Emmeloord10:11 
6Jouke Westerhof2003AV Zeewolde10:15 
7Mees Kunst2003Almere10:34 
8Bas van Groenestein2004Almere '8110:45 
9Eric Glas2003Spirit Lelystad10:57 
10Jon Lacroix2003Almere11:04 
11Dawi van den Boogert2004AV Zeewolde11:11 
12Ingmar Kuijt2004Almere '8111:43 
13Wessel Ekelmans2004Almere '8111:56 
14Robin van 't Klooster2004Almere12:59 
15Jesper Heesters2004Almere '8113:01 
16Wesley Franken2003Almere15:00 
17Youp Grundel2004Almere '8115:13 
 
VROUW, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirkje Lebouille2002Almere20:37 
2Robin Dreyling2002Almere '8121:03 
3Elisa Mul2002AV Zeewolde22:13 
4Annick Steenman2000Almere '8123:02 
5Nadine de Leeuw2000Almere '8124:27 
6Gabriela Riebeek2001Almere26:43 
7Dorine Versluis1985Papendrecht27:37 
8Melissa van den Berg1972Almere27:47 
9Patricia Engel1977Almere28:14 
10Adriana Begeer1976Almere31:15 
11Maaike Struisvlugt1976Almere31:20 
12Christien de Groot2000Almere34:03 
13Vera Trompert1986Almere34:08 
14Karin Blok1963Almere36:50 
15Claire Jansen1970Almere37:15 
 
MAN, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Him de Looper1998GAC Hilversum17:35 
2Kelvin Baartwijk2000Almere '8117:40 
3Dennis Roeloffzen1981Weesp17:44 
4Maël Plasschaert2003Almere '8119:05 
5Wandel2001Oosterbeek19:51 
6Joost Friderichs2002Almere20:26 
7Boris Sierink1999AV Zeewolde21:30 
8Rik Mul2002AV Zeewolde21:49 
9Jordan van Munster1999Almere22:31 
10Thom Uittenbosch2002Almere '8122:52 
11Ruben van Balen1971Almere22:55 
12Danny Tjaardstra1971Hilversum23:07 
13Kevin Caro2001Almere23:28 
14Mathijs Bos2000Almere '8124:07 
15Maarten de Groot1998Almere25:14 
16Peter Moolhuizen1973Hilversum25:17 
17Hidde Westerhof2001AV Zeewolde26:25 
18Jort Monteban2003Almere '8127:12 
19Mike Brands1986Almere27:49 
20Teun Hamel2002Almere27:56 
21Pim de Groot1965Almere28:46 
22Sean van Koutrik1966Almere32:11 
23Zeger de Jong1957Almere32:19 
24Ton van Meerten1962Almere32:37 
25Dirk Rijnenberg1958Almere32:39 
26Mika van der Tak2002Almere '8133:02 
27Rivko Kleijne Snuverink2001Almere '8137:33 
28Bert van Leeuwen1948Almere39:33 
 
VROUW, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maaike Telkamp1999Almere30:30 
2Lesley Dreyling1999Almere '8132:02 
3Mabelle Schmitz-Sargentini1974Almere36:41 
4Luca Brouwer2001Almere37:00 
5Carla Knol1971Almere '8137:28 
6Mandy Buter1975AV Zeewolde38:29 
7Karen van Damme1983Almere42:20 
8Winni Jansen1969Almere42:24 
9Rita Molenkamp-Szucs1974Almere42:45 
10Willeke de Groot1979Almere42:46 
11Marloes Staartjes1983Almere42:50 
12Konnie Wilkens1983Maasdam47:22 
13Annemari de Haan1973Almere48:10 
14Esther Speet1971Almere52:12 
15Hyacinthia Groeizaam1983Zaandam53:20 
16Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere54:15 
 
MAN, 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joep Lebouille1999Almere26:35 
2Luc Velzeboer1998Almere '8126:47 
3Luc Beuckens1999Emmeloord27:04 
4Ian Pennekamp2001Bussum30:36 
5Rogier Strobbe1980Almere30:51 
6Chris Ruisch1999Emmeloord30:58 
7Erik Baalbergen1998Almere31:55 
8Marcel Caro1969Almere32:30 
9Jelmer de Bock1967Almere32:45 
10Bas Lacroix1966Almere35:30 
11Dennis Land1992Almere35:36 
12Luc Schmitz2002Almere36:39 
13Frans Neuts1987Almere37:53 
14Joost Vink2001Haarlem39:07 
15Max Castelein2002Almere39:24 
16Niels Bruidegom1969Badhoevedorp39:31 
17Peter van Beek1988Zeewolde39:44 
18Rob Vink1968Haarlem40:36 
19Sanne Hof1982Gouda44:59 
20Ivan van Harskamp1990Almere46:43 
21Wilco Junius1964Almere46:57 
22Ton Jacobs1955Weesp47:16 
23Peter Velthuis1954Almere51:47 
 
VROUW, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra Wassink1977Triathlon40:37 
2Ilona Eversdijk1992Almere43:20 
3Doris Gritsch1972Almere45:52 
4Katja Duurland-van Tuijl1975Almere '8146:35 
5Jolanda Lensen Leij1967Almere48:08 
6Julia de Leeuw1991Weesp50:51 
7Jeannette Lebouille1970Almere52:33 
8Froukje de Jonge1965Almere52:46 
9Jacqueline Pannekoek1991Bussum53:04 
10Anke de Boer- van Genesen1973Almere58:13 
11Dalva Hubert1966Almere58:17 
12Robin Cordes1987Almere58:32 
13Kitty Verburg1966Almere1:00:11 
14Angel Udvardi1993Almere1:02:28 
15Saskia van der Mei1962Almere1:06:50 
16Pauline de Casperis1963Almere1:07:13 
17Anita de Casparis1965De Hoef1:07:27 
 
MAN, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Milco Driessen1988Almere '8133:28 
2Gayri Hawery1990Spirit Lelystad34:41 
3Daan Jacobs1995Weesp35:10 
4Tim Jacobs1995Weesp35:16 
5Dennis de Knijff1986Almere36:43 
6Bart Tas1976Almere37:18 
7Mitchel van Ballegooij1984Almere37:38 
8Raymond Lozekoot1992Almere38:42 
9Merlijn Dekker1994Almere '8138:43 
10Tsega Dames Ayulu1980Almere40:05 
11Mike van den Breul1978Almere40:39 
12Maarten Snel1983Kortenhoef40:59 
13Jeffrey So1985AV '2341:06 
14Sebastian Schulz1982Urk42:03 
15Teije Venema1980Almere42:18 
16Johan Postma1987Almere42:51 
17Merijn Schuurman1978Almere43:00 
18Ronald Franken1977Almere43:52 
19Joost Krijnen1977Almere44:11 
20Miky Kastermans1986Hilversum44:23 
21Danny van der Hilst1986Almere44:25 
22Remon van Buuren1982Almere46:10 
23Thiemo Cordes1990Almere47:56 
24Remko Evenboer1978Almere48:42 
25Morris van der Minnen2001Almere49:07 
26Brighton de Jong1995Almere49:23 
27Dany Barba1981Almere50:05 
28Michael Nuberg1977Almere50:24 
29Hendrik van Manen1977Almere51:51 
30Gabor Bukta1984Almere55:11 
31Max Spier1998Almere57:53 
32Marc Krams1977Almere59:20 
33Jasper van Scheppingen1981Almere59:26 
 
M40, 8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fransua Woldemariam1970Almere34:26 
2Abdelhamid Mohammadi1967Amsterdam36:29 
3Mohammed Zemouri1971Almere36:47 
4Petrus Lenes1967Almere37:22 
5Wim Dokter1965Almere37:51 
6Michel van Liempdt1973Almere38:11 
7Ron Stobbe1962Almere39:46 
8Robert Monteban1973Almere39:57 
9Paul Lebouille1970Almere40:53 
10Eric Houben1969Almere40:55 
11Cor Boerman1967Almere40:57 
12Dennis Heer1973Almere41:38 
13Frank Veltman1968Almere41:51 
14Rene Dreyling1969Almere42:28 
15Jelmer de Jong1967AV Zeewolde43:29 
16Bart Knol1968Lelystad43:45 
17Michael Mcloughlin1971Almere '8144:07 
18Robin Bruil1969AV Zeewolde44:09 
19Fitzgerald Krudde1967Almere44:34 
20Rene Overduijn1969Almere45:29 
21Remy Hagendoorn1974Almere45:47 
22Peter Horn1962Almere46:00 
23Mellaard1968Almere46:18 
24Manuel Mertens1969Almere46:22 
25David Westdorp1975Almere47:06 
26Jurgen van Avermaete1966Almere47:08 
27Sander van Tuijl1972Almere '8147:12 
28Michiel de Graaf1973Almere47:27 
29Martin Lieberom1962Almere47:59 
30Gerrit Goosen1960Almere48:01 
31Hans de Zwaan1958Almere48:06 
32Jan Dirk de Vries1970Almere48:12 
33Jean Paul de Casparis1964Almere48:27 
34Harm Brouwer1970Almere49:28 
35Co Hoofd1959Eemnes50:08 
36Jos Wieleman1962Almere50:19 
37Jeroen Jansen1969Almere50:44 
38Baertwijk1969Almere50:59 
39Gert van den Velden1965Almere51:13 
40Niels Pouw1974Almere51:29 
41Erik Leutscher1966Almere52:02 
42Wouter Hamel1958Almere52:21 
43Gerhard Munniks1947Almere '8153:22 
44Bjorn* Vakjoe!1975Almere53:38 
45Peter de Leeuw1968Almere '8153:53 
46Martin Mijnlieff1975Almere54:05 
47Cees Bast1964Baarn55:46 
48Jan Aland1960Almere56:21 
49Silvester de Smidt1973Almere56:55 
50Rene Louman1954Almere58:10 
51Remy Snel1964Almere59:02 
52Dennis Blok1961Almere59:31 
53Hans Schotborgh1960Baarn59:52 
54Jaco van Kooten1967Almere1:00:53 
 
G-2KM, 2 KM G
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lianne Stroomberg2005Almere '8117:14 
2Issam Essaghir2003Almere17:23 
 
sponsors: LokoIT, Run2Day Almere, Easge Westerhof bouwbedrijf
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-02-2016 07:00