Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 10 van Tiengemeten

Tiengemeten - Zondag 6 maart 2016

 
J-14, JEUGD 5 KILOMET
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart Hordijk2003Westmaas21:41 
2Luuk van der Heijden2001Spijkenisse29:24 
3Mark Trechsel2001Goudswaard34:47 
 
M-14, JEUGD 5 KILOMET
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Charlotte van Kesteren2001Oud-Beijerland26:42 
2Lieke van der Have2001Nieuwe-Tonge29:06 
3Laura Molenaar2002Oud-Beijerland29:21 
 
M-14, JEUGD 10 KILOME
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frouke Benz2001Oud-Beijerland51:37 
 
MAN, VOLWASSENEN 5 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels van Deurzen1997Oud-Beijerland20:25 
2Willem Verzendaal1988Oud-Beijerland20:49 
3Niek Bravenboer1958Oud-Beijerland21:49 
4Michael Schellevis1986Sommelsdijk21:56 
5Marijn Hoogerwerf1987Bruinisse23:24 
6Thijs van Deurzen2000Oud-Beijerland26:23 
7Richard van der Maas1973Oud-Beijerland26:46 
8Aram van Jaarsveld1971Oud-Beijerland26:49 
9Wouter Schipper2000Spijkenisse27:03 
10Bas Both1961Nieuw-Beijerland27:35 
11Martin Augustinus1967Oud-Beijerland28:44 
12Marcel Hogervorst1961Naaldwijk28:46 
13John van der velden1963Numansdorp30:21 
14Patrick Groen1984Heinenoord31:36 
15Meine van der Graaf1966Numansdorp31:38 
16Rick Koren1955Rotterdam32:12 
17Johan Jordaan1965Nieuwe-Tonge32:33 
18Leen Rosmolen1953Oud-Beijerland32:36 
19André van der Giessen1964Oud-Beijerland32:44 
20Peter van Dam1968Numansdorp33:16 
21Patrick van Kesteren1969Oud-Beijerland33:59 
22Kevin Kruijhthoff1986Mijnsheerenland34:45 
23LJ van den Heuvel1981Spijkenisse34:54 
24Frits van Rijn1971Zwijndrecht35:41 
25Berry Wientjes1942Oud-Beijerland42:09 
26Leo Groeneweg1948Oud-Beijerland48:59 
27Arie Willem Kleingeld1957Barendrecht1:05:30 
28Patrick van Kesteren1969Oud-Beijerland1:20:05 
 
VROUW, VOLWASSENEN 5 K
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tessa Nieuwenhuizen1998Oud-Beijerland21:59 
2Brigitte Pletting1968Oegstgeest23:01 
3Amber Hulleman1991Oud-Beijerland23:20 
4Marjoke Nieuwenhuizen1966Oud-Beijerland26:31 
5Sandra Loohuis1980Oud-Beijerland26:53 
6Sanne Koetsier2000 27:07 
7Janita van der Have1969Nieuwe-Tonge28:48 
8Mieke Verpaalen1967Numansdorp28:54 
9Karen Ketting1973Oud-Beijerland29:21 
10Birgit van der Kamp1980Barendrecht29:28 
11Anita van dijke1964Numansdorp29:41 
12Sjanie Stolk1966Numansdorp29:51 
13Annemarie Slabbekoorn1980Etten-Leur29:58 
14Petra Regoort1968Numansdorp30:26 
15Odette Huijsman1968Numansdorp31:48 
16Milou Schravesande1966Klaaswaal31:52 
17Eva Korstanje-Diederik1987Oud-Vossemeer32:16 
18Yara Schutrups1988Oud-Beijerland32:25 
19Jacqueline Smit1969Oud-Beijerland32:41 
20Kim van der Sluis - Bolle1975Barendrecht32:48 
21Ilze Kooijman1979Numansdorp32:50 
22Brenda Heemskerk1969Numansdorp32:57 
23Leonie de Knecht1974Papendrecht32:58 
24Joyce de Lange1958Mijnsheerenland33:01 
25Annemarie Slabbekoorn1980Etten-Leur33:03 
26Taroeska Vos1980Westmaas33:06 
27Simone Jorem1969Oud-Beijerland33:13 
28Petra Barendregt1977Barendrecht33:22 
29Agnes Roos1975Numansdorp33:41 
30Célestine Paanakker1960Rotterdam34:12 
31Miranda Koelewijn1970Oud-Beijerland34:19 
32Monique van Kesteren1968Oud-Beijerland34:37 
33Karolien Jordaan1968Nieuwe-Tonge34:40 
34Jobien Kleingeld1987Mijnsheerenland34:41 
35Calle Kuijlaars1988Terheijden34:43 
36Marjoke van Rikxoort1984Rotterdam34:47 
37Megan Schroevers1988Rotterdam34:50 
38Mariette van de Ven1986Klaaswaal34:51 
39BD Borggreven1987Spijkenisse34:55 
40Jorien Quaak1976's-Gravendeel35:00 
41Esmeralda de Vlaam1977's-Gravendeel35:02 
42Marianne Nobel1974Nieuw-Beijerland35:08 
43Marleen Ravestein1975Nieuw-Beijerland35:17 
44Hennie van Gelder1960Numansdorp35:19 
45Marloes Blaak1987Rotterdam35:24 
46Linda Schaeffer1979Oud-Beijerland35:29 
47Annemarie Brinkman1971Oud-Beijerland35:31 
48Lianne Leeflang1988Breda35:37 
49Liesbeth Stout1970Oud-Beijerland35:46 
50Rebekka van Eupen1972Oud-Beijerland36:13 
51Abijah Groen1985Heinenoord36:30 
52Marlene Ruppert1968Oud-Beijerland36:41 
53Tamara Kucharek1977Puttershoek36:45 
54Joke Stolk1971Sommelsdijk36:49 
55Simone Leeuwenburgh1973Oud-Beijerland36:54 
56Marianne Veldhoen1969Numansdorp36:58 
57Ilona Langelaan1971Strijen37:10 
58Ilse Augustijn1974Oud-Beijerland37:13 
59Anniek Korporaal1982Mijnsheerenland37:18 
60Angelique van Wijk1970Oud-Beijerland37:21 
61Esther Droppert1975's-Gravenhage37:37 
62Petra Vermeulen1962Sommelsdijk37:41 
63Nicole Pegels1981Dordrecht37:43 
64Marjan Vermeij1976Oud-Beijerland37:49 
65Sigrid van der Giesen1985Mookhoek38:15 
66Denise Schipper2000Puttershoek38:17 
67Marjanne Groeneweg1967Oud-Beijerland38:27 
68Rianne van Etten2000Nieuw-Beijerland38:44 
69Susanne Maassen1980Heinenoord38:46 
70Shirley Peperkamp1980Ooltgensplaat39:36 
71Jisca Frensch1978Ooltgensplaat39:43 
72Sandra Quint1968Spijkenisse40:41 
73Rian van der Heijden1969Spijkenisse40:49 
74Carla Terlouw1955 40:57 
75Marieke Boender1981Numansdorp40:59 
76Sonja Jager1965Oud-Beijerland43:15 
77Laurence Assmann1970Oud-Beijerland44:02 
78Monique Vos-Sannes1967Oud-Beijerland48:56 
79Petra Potters-Scholten1962Strijen49:54 
 
MAN, VOLWASSENEN 10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Timo de Geus1990's-Gravendeel39:09 
2Selmar Brand1976Dordrecht39:32 
3Ronnie Duinkerken1973 40:27 
4John Arensman1988Den Bommel40:52 
5Robin Robart1974Strijensas43:44 
6Alex Bouthoorn1979Rotterdam44:20 
7Stephan Hoogendam1987Heinenoord44:30 
8Martin Campo1979Oud-Beijerland44:54 
9Alex de Langen Oud Beijerland46:43 
10Raymond Arnold1967Roosendaal47:41 
11Paul Weverling1968Rotterdam47:45 
12Mark Elderson1987Oud-Beijerland47:55 
13Tim van Lit1991Leiden49:45 
14Cees de Geus1962's-Gravendeel49:57 
15Huig-Jan Tak1994Nieuw-Beijerland50:24 
16Paul Hoogervorst1965Middelharnis50:26 
17Hans Barendregt1952Goudswaard50:34 
18Jurriaan van den Berg1992Rotterdam50:37 
19Leroy Böllermann1988Oude-Tonge50:40 
20Gerrit - Jan Bakker1985Enschede50:43 
21Marc Vroegindeweij1994Melissant50:46 
22Rob van Leening1975Oud-Beijerland50:49 
23Thomas Neijenhuis1989Rotterdam50:54 
24Henrik Braber1993Stad aan 't Haringvliet50:56 
25E. Vos Zuid Beijerland51:09 
26Raymond Hess1977Rotterdam51:17 
27Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam51:25 
28Jordi Smit1987Stad aan 't Haringvliet51:29 
29Stephan Eefzman1991 51:40 
30Vincent van der Graaff1993Stad aan 't Haringvliet51:43 
31Peter Dijkstra1964Oud-Beijerland51:47 
32Ton Borsten1969Vlaardingen51:51 
33Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland51:54 
34Kai van der lende1995Heinenoord52:05 
35Harry Gerritse1956 52:21 
36Leendertjan Groeneveld1972Strijen52:42 
37Matthijs Tak1964Nieuw-Beijerland52:44 
38Joost Ridderhof1976Oud-Beijerland52:57 
39Bastiaan Benz1971Oud-Beijerland53:12 
40Michiel van der meer1971Bergen op Zoom53:17 
41Bart van de Zande1993Nieuw-Beijerland53:28 
42Gertjan Krab1965Numansdorp53:44 
43Martin Troost1978Sommelsdijk53:52 
44Corno Langerak1973Numansdorp54:22 
45Martijn van der Velden1977Oud-Beijerland54:25 
46Frank Noe1959Naarden54:28 
47Sico Manso1970Rotterdam54:35 
48Arthur de Reus1970Oud-Beijerland54:37 
49Stephan van Driel1982Oud-Beijerland54:42 
50Tiemen Ensering1976Oud-Beijerland54:45 
51Brab Brabander1970Berkel en Rodenrijs54:48 
52Arthur de Reus1970Oud-Beijerland54:51 
53Ferry van Iperen1986Rotterdam54:56 
54Frank heijster1970Rotterdam55:00 
55Teun Noordhoek1953Numansdorp55:06 
56Lennard Goedknegt1982Rotterdam55:07 
57Karel Uitterlinden1962 55:11 
58Bas Tromp1991Rotterdam55:14 
59Michiel van Westrenen1982Ridderkerk55:17 
60Ferry Waardenburg1986Breda55:21 
61Frank vos1985Piershil55:27 
62Eelco Versaevel1980Melissant55:30 
63Jos Maliepaard1984Den Bommel55:40 
64Geert Jan Beuschim  55:49 
65Ebel Magnin Zuid Beijerland55:52 
66Daan van Beuschim  55:55 
67Lars Rutjes1971Wouw56:03 
68Michael Kneppel1983Oud-Beijerland56:07 
69Cees van Es1968Oud-Beijerland56:44 
70Eelco Fortuin1980Strijen56:46 
71Edwin Leenheer1973Geervliet57:10 
72Tim langenberg1991Westmaas57:19 
73Mathias Bijl1992Westmaas57:22 
74Rob Rousseau1993Rotterdam57:30 
75Richard Hallensleben1981Rotterdam57:32 
76Dave van Leeuwen1986Puttershoek57:39 
77Martijn van der Velden1977Oud-Beijerland57:42 
78Mike Stelzer1970Strijen58:06 
79Glenn Haringa1982Oud-Beijerland58:38 
80Herwig devadder1977Bertem58:48 
81Martin van der Have1969Nieuwe-Tonge58:51 
82Ferry Blange1983Barendrecht59:02 
83Thomas Kafoe1991Heinenoord59:10 
84Jan Buijs1966Nieuwe-Tonge59:23 
85Edwin Keizerwaard1974Numansdorp59:53 
86Peter Opmeer1978 1:00:05 
87Peter erik Ywema1963Waal1:00:08 
88Raymon Ruter1978Ridderkerk1:00:12 
89Vincent rijsdijk1986's-Gravendeel1:00:31 
90Dirk Jansen1966Goudswaard1:00:40 
91Sander Vijverberg1979Strijen1:00:44 
92Nico van de Wetering1948Oud-Beijerland1:00:59 
93Frans den Outer1961Oud-Beijerland1:01:04 
94Jeroen van Ommen1975Strijen1:01:11 
95Raymond Klein1981Numansdorp1:01:27 
96Andre Schaapherder1970Hilversum1:01:36 
97Lennart van der Meer1984Rotterdam1:01:53 
98Pierre Kortsmith1964Hoeven1:01:54 
99Willlem Fontein1962Dordrecht1:02:04 
100Martijn Bouman1978 1:02:06 
101Hajo Kleingeld1990Barendrecht1:02:11 
102Laus van Rooijen1965Rotterdam1:02:16 
103Leo Petersen1968Numansdorp1:02:27 
104Ed Becude1956Oud-Beijerland1:02:28 
105Ronald Dekker1969Rotterdam1:02:33 
106Lars van der Giesen1988Puttershoek1:02:41 
107Dick Bleker1962Hoogerheide1:02:45 
108Arjo Ouwens1963Rotterdam1:03:12 
109Jan van de Vooren1982Rotterdam1:03:15 
110Martijn van Zuuren1987Oud-Beijerland1:03:31 
111Werner Taube-Petrignani1973Weesp1:04:06 
112Jarno Stuurman1978Spijkenisse1:04:09 
113Edward van der Keur1970Maasdam1:04:16 
114Peter van Marwijk1969Maasdam1:04:21 
115Reimar Mommers1980Mijnsheerenland1:04:36 
116Taco van der Wel1978Bergschenhoek1:05:07 
117Peter Endenburg1975Strijen1:05:12 
118Marcel Nuijens1986Stellendam1:05:26 
119Joris Feldberg1972Weesp1:05:30 
120Dave van Brakel1989Numansdorp1:05:33 
121Michiel van de Goolberg1978Oud-Beijerland1:06:12 
122Christ de Bruijn1953Sprundel1:06:15 
123Nico Holleman  1:06:18 
124Jan Quak1964Utrecht1:06:27 
125Ab Lugtenburg1963Sommelsdijk1:06:51 
126James Schatz1953Oud-Beijerland1:07:02 
127P. Bezemer1966 1:07:14 
128Henk de Kater1957Rotterdam1:07:30 
129André de Vlaam1981Goudswaard1:07:42 
130Gerwin Krijgsman1978Sommelsdijk1:08:01 
131Kees Kik1968Sommelsdijk1:08:08 
132Nico Terlouw1951 1:08:12 
133Klaas-Jan Bernouw1977Barendrecht1:08:15 
134Mario Braat1960Heenvliet1:08:18 
135Rutger Pols1980Numansdorp1:08:20 
136Henk Snijders1955Zuid-Beijerland1:08:23 
137Marcel Put1973Dordrecht1:08:26 
138Cees Assmann1969Oud-Beijerland1:08:29 
139Martin vd Doel1965Sommelsdijk1:08:36 
140David Goedknegt1980Goudswaard1:08:40 
141Sjoera Feldmann1965Piershil1:09:56 
142Wim Wesselius1957Willemstad Nb1:11:13 
143Arjan Heijdra1989Strijen1:11:54 
144Cor van Mannekes1958Oud-Beijerland1:12:32 
145Jan vos1965Zuid-Beijerland1:13:49 
146Marc van der Linden1972Vlaardingen1:13:53 
147Romy Leiderrer1991Hellevoetsluis1:14:01 
148Koen Raas1971Lewedorp1:14:54 
149Vincent Oudakker1990Dordrecht1:15:06 
150Bastiaan Bom1993Delft1:17:07 
151Arjan van Prooijen1975Piershil1:17:51 
152Dick Waalewijn1955Leidschendam1:19:14 
153Kees Potters1958Strijen1:23:32 
154Marc Stubenitsky1973Zuid-Beijerland1:26:13 
155T. van Keeker1961Bodegraven1:39:43 
 
VROUW, VOLWASSENEN 10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Manon Broumels1975Roosendaal47:03 
2Inge de Kievit1979 49:49 
3Tanja de Jong1963Numansdorp52:29 
4Marianne Bestebreur1976 53:26 
5Bianca Kolk1986Rotterdam54:54 
6Kahtarina de Kort Zuid Beijerland55:35 
7Sylvia van Gemert1962Dordrecht57:01 
8Trea den Boef1966Amsterdam57:03 
9Camille Koren1995Utrecht57:26 
10Boukje van Liempt1988Rotterdam57:55 
11Jitske Guaouzi-Zwart1983Oud-Beijerland58:37 
12Shana Kortram1992Rotterdam59:20 
13Adriënne Bervoets1986Numansdorp59:45 
14Martine Wijngaarden1988 1:01:06 
15Suanne bitter1973Willemstad Nb1:01:24 
16Martine van teulingen1979Oud-Beijerland1:01:40 
17Carola Zegers1975Strijen1:02:09 
18Petra Loose1974Strijen1:02:23 
19Jolijn Bosch1987Barendrecht1:02:37 
20Yvonne Brugmans1982Pijnacker1:03:08 
21Sanne de Beer1984Rotterdam1:03:13 
22Milou Maliepaard1994Den Bommel1:03:23 
23Jolanda van der Beek1976Strijen1:03:37 
24Carin Damen-Korbijn1970Schipluiden1:03:43 
25Mandy van der Sluijs1979Nieuw-Beijerland1:03:52 
26Karin  1:03:56 
27Jessie Huizer1992Rotterdam1:04:02 
28Van Westrenen-Ipskamp1983Ridderkerk1:04:11 
29Ike Breeman1988Rotterdam1:04:23 
30Josie Kolsteren1995Rotterdam1:04:34 
31Agnes Pols1960Rotterdam1:04:41 
32Suzan Bezemer1970Oud-Beijerland1:05:10 
33Jacqueline van de Wal1959Rotterdam1:05:15 
34Natasja Wientjes1970Hilversum1:05:25 
35Jose Pielage1978Willemstad Nb1:05:37 
36Dorien Bogaerds1981Willemstad Nb1:05:39 
37Bianca wigman1974Willemstad Nb1:05:42 
38Marleen van Ipenburg1977Willemstad Nb1:06:01 
39Ingrid van 't Hof1973Willemstad Nb1:06:07 
40Lisanne Blaak1988Puttershoek1:06:23 
41Anne Penningdevries1975Oud-Beijerland1:07:09 
42Diane Meinster1967Zuid-Beijerland1:07:34 
43Ada in 't Veld1955Heinenoord1:07:53 
44Jolanda Koning1969Oud-Beijerland1:07:58 
45Natasja Robijn-Meijer1975Sommelsdijk1:08:05 
46Bianca van den Doel1969Sommelsdijk1:08:34 
47Nelleke van Dijk1956Oud-Beijerland1:08:48 
48Tamara de Jong1970Stad aan 't Haringvliet1:08:57 
49Diana Veltkamp1966Middelharnis1:09:29 
50Bianca Wijnstekers-Handy1979Rotterdam1:09:31 
51Lynette Wijgergangs1962Gorinchem1:09:41 
52Sandra Dank1972Heinenoord1:10:00 
53Nancy van Bergen-Broer1970Moordrecht1:10:03 
54Lilian Reuter1962Numansdorp1:10:07 
55Nanda Reitsema1969Leidschendam1:10:16 
56Marijn Timmers1973Numansdorp1:10:20 
57Mirre Kastelein1993Geervliet1:10:49 
58Marlies Kik1969Sommelsdijk1:11:10 
59Marjolein van Steijn1980Numansdorp1:11:17 
60Carolien van Steijn1987Ede Gld1:11:18 
61Ivanka van oosten1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:11:47 
62Tamara van Oosten1982Poortugaal1:11:52 
63Mirjam Jansen1968Dordrecht1:11:58 
64Irene van Nouhuys1975Rotterdam1:12:34 
65Annette ploeg1991Oude-Tonge1:12:37 
66Conny Fortuin1976Strijen1:12:49 
67Marijke de Milliano1961Rotterdam1:12:52 
68Bie Keiluhu1974Mijnsheerenland1:13:05 
69Gina Sandifort1982Hellevoetsluis1:13:58 
70Anne Vos  1:14:08 
71Eva Mol1981Dirksland1:14:56 
72Maaike Burgeat-Roel1977Schiedam1:15:54 
73Sigrid Reitsma1976Oude-Tonge1:15:57 
74Carlina Prince1972Oude-Tonge1:16:00 
75Deborah van Bloppoel1982Zuidland1:16:19 
76Rozemarijn van Meurs1982Hellevoetsluis1:16:23 
77Mies van Eenbergen1957's-Hertogenbosch1:16:57 
78Corinne Heijdra1984Klaaswaal1:17:43 
79Miranda Noordam1972Schipluiden1:17:46 
80Marleen in 't Veld1989Heinenoord1:17:48 
81Birgit Tax1959's-Hertogenbosch1:18:34 
82Leonie Kraan1972Middelharnis1:19:02 
83Leonie van der Spaan1974Middelharnis1:19:03 
84Henriette Waalewijn1963Leidschendam1:19:20 
85Wilma Claassen1958's-Gravenhage1:19:22 
86Corrien de Jongh1987Numansdorp1:19:41 
87Marlies Kuivenhoven1986Zuid-Beijerland1:19:49 
88Marika van Doremalen1964Dordrecht1:22:41 
89Martine Abee1972Strijen1:23:30 
90Anique Stubenitsky1975Zuid-Beijerland1:24:11 
91Jannie Bleker1963Hoogerheide1:28:18 
92Sophia Van Den Nieuwenhof1967Rotterdam1:39:40 
93Marjan Stougie1970Rhoon1:39:40 
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-03-2016 17:51