Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Veneboerloop

Drachten - Zaterdag 12 maart 2016

 
MSENW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Riekele Kobes1986Friesland32:1832:18
2Ben Stellingwerf1981SV Veendam32:3532:34
3Meharena Fessahation1985Impala32:4432:42
4Eelke Boonstra1987Horror33:1733:15
5Jan Sytze Jonker1986AV Heerenveen33:4833:48
6René Jaasma1984Impala35:0835:06
7Joris Kampen1980Groningen Atletiek36:1036:08
8Henri Harmsen1988Impala36:1036:08
9Sipke Schaap1981AV Heerenveen37:0337:01
10Anton Theo Borger1986Impala38:2938:27
11Teade Rispens1980AV Heerenveen38:3738:34
12Ad van Erp1986Groningen Atletiek39:3039:29
13Aalzen Alma1981Impala44:1544:10
14Lammert vd Veen1985Feanwalden45:2445:20
 
MSENR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Nieukoop1998Groningen38:1538:12
2Henk Piek1976Drachten39:2639:21
3Jurian Molenaar1990Urk39:5639:54
4Henk Veenstra1984Gorredijk40:1940:16
5Jasper van Olst1982Impala41:1541:13
6Stefan de Vries1984Impala41:2341:16
7Harold Brouwen1977Heerenveen43:3543:27
8Rick van Gerwen1981De Knipe43:4543:38
9Pieter de Jong1987Jubbega44:4644:43
10Paul Kromkamp1990LSV Invictus44:5844:52
11Roelof van Marrum1980Drachten45:1445:11
12Arnoud Zwaagstra1976Impala45:1745:11
13Sven Gmelich Meijling1986Drachten45:2045:12
14Albert Allema1996Drachten47:5347:46
15Albert Post1983Urk48:0447:51
16Jasper Heidstra1991Twijzel48:3848:34
17Bennie Brandsma1989Wolvega48:4148:36
18Mark Visser1979Drachten50:5050:39
19Adrie Hoks1977Joure51:0050:52
20Gijs Tijseling1979Drachten51:2251:12
21Aron Snippe1996Drachten52:0151:53
22Pieter Hoekstra1978Rottevalle52:0351:52
23Harry Reitsma1990Buitenpost52:5052:46
 
M40W, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Lionitas34:0934:09
2Yke Zoetendal1972Horror34:1634:16
3Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas34:3134:30
4Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror34:4834:46
5Barry Bronsema1968Groningen Atletiek35:5135:50
6Menno Mud1974Lionitas36:0636:05
7Willem de Haan1976Impala39:0939:05
8Stefan van der Wal1970Impala39:2339:19
9Jouke-Atze Posthumus1970ATC '7540:0840:05
10Edwin Keizer1974Friesland44:4944:46
11Rob van der Meulen1968Loopgroep Zuidhorn48:2848:21
 
M40R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rudi Bissels1967Drachten41:0240:59
2Peter Liemburg1972Friesland41:0240:58
3Alle Sterk1974Friesland42:0842:06
4Siebe de Vries1971Drachten43:3743:32
5Eilert Lubbers1966Drachten44:3344:29
6Ronald op der Heyde1967Drachten44:3444:29
7Jouke Postma1975Beetsterzwaag44:4544:40
8Schonewille1966Impala45:1645:08
9Robert Ovbiagbonhia1971Impala45:2245:17
10Henk Veenstra1972Drachten46:2246:14
11Erik van der Pol1967Drachten46:2846:22
12Harold Mous1967Beetsterzwaag47:1347:05
13Siebren de Jong1973Vegelinsoord47:1647:09
14Johannes Nijboer1974Drachten48:1748:10
15Fedde Beijert1970Ureterp50:5950:51
16Jered Nuwolt1975Impala50:5950:55
17Robert Bakker1967Drachten51:5751:42
18John Teitsma1974Drachten52:3652:31
19Jan Aalberts1975Drachten52:5252:48
20Sander Egbers1970Drachten53:2353:10
21Hendrik Jan de Vries1974Drachten53:2753:19
22Edward Postma1974Drachten55:4555:35
23Jonnie Bos1967Sappemeer1:01:111:00:59
 
M50W, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henri Veldman1962AV Heerenveen36:4836:46
2Menno Iedema1963Impala37:0937:08
3Siem Hiemstra1966LSV Invictus37:5837:57
4Klaas Talma1959Impala38:1638:15
5Sieds Wiersma1962Impala38:1938:17
6IJnze Stienstra1962Lionitas39:1339:12
7Jan Driessen1957LSV Invictus42:2442:21
8Jan Uiterwijk1958Loopgroep Beilen44:5344:50
9Jan Bosgraaf1961Drachten45:1645:04
10Johan van Noordenbrug1949AV Heerenveen46:0245:56
11Gerrit Jepma1956Impala46:1546:12
12Chris Draijer1955Impala47:2247:19
13Pieter van Dijk1956AV Heerenveen48:1548:11
14Jacob Visser1944AV Heerenveen49:5649:50
15Carel Harkema1950Friesland50:3950:30
 
M50R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anton Tuinstra1964Impala40:3040:27
2Andries J Hooijsma1964Impala43:4143:38
3Dirk de Vries1963Impala46:2446:18
4Peter Bax1960Drachten47:1646:59
5Eddie Schipper1960Drachten47:2147:09
6Rinze vd Brug1960Impala47:2347:19
7Jelle Haarsma1947Drachten47:2347:14
8Wieger van Keulen1959Friesland47:3447:26
9Marcel Kuin1961Olterterp49:1149:02
10Henk Elzinga1966Earnewald50:1750:13
11Jaap Vellema1954Beetsterzwaag50:5750:48
12Roger Mulumba-Yema1959Drachten51:2651:15
13Nico van Hemmen1957Jonkerslan51:2751:16
14Jan Smit1950Friesland51:3351:25
15Karst Anema1946Friesland51:5251:47
16Jelle Hagen1955Drachten53:0652:56
17Maarten Nesse1949Impala53:2753:17
18Jan Flierman1952Drachten53:3053:21
19Sake Lageveen1959Gorredijk54:1654:04
20Jelle de Jong1954Friesland54:2954:18
21Menno Roskam1965Horror55:1055:06
22Harry Snippe1963Drachten55:2055:13
23HJ Gort1964Drachten56:2856:22
24Fred Visser1962Tjerkgaast56:4956:40
25Ruud Veenstra1949Friesland57:0856:59
26Lubbert Kloosterman1949De Westereen57:0857:03
27S Groos1955Opeinde59:0558:55
28Idzenga1945Friesland1:03:331:03:23
29Meindert Roosjen1943Friesland1:07:281:07:18
 
VSENW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990LSV Invictus34:5734:57
2Immy Auck Kersbergen1987Lionitas37:1337:13
3Trudy Veenstra1991Impala38:3638:35
4Petra Maarsingh1975Groningen Atletiek41:2741:22
5Marijtje Molenhuis1990AAC '6142:2142:20
6Regine Postma1988Horror42:2442:22
7Brenda de Jong1981Drachten44:4444:40
8Karin van Gog1976Impala55:3355:24
 
VSENR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Sikkema1985Impala41:3541:32
2Inge Wagt1980Nieuw-Roden48:4348:36
3Lyke Rots1983Drachten49:1049:04
4Sandra Faber1981Beetsterzwaag51:1751:08
5Janet Borger1978Drogeham55:4555:34
6Welmoed Frederiks1981Oudewater55:4655:34
7Anneke Rispens1985AV Heerenveen59:3459:29
 
V40R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid Vries-Riemersma1969Boornbergum50:5550:49
2Gonda van der Ploeg1967Impala51:0851:03
3Janet de Vries1973Drachten52:1252:03
4Sjirry Hiemstra1968AV Heerenveen54:5654:45
5Anja Panting1968Impala56:3656:24
6Gea Huisman1969Drachten59:0358:54
7Eefje van wieren Hovenga1969Drachten59:2159:11
8Angelique Baron1970Drachten1:02:421:02:28
9Annet Reitsma1969Impala1:06:011:05:50
 
V50R, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Els ter Schure1956Impala51:1451:05
2Gerda Klooster1959De Wilgen51:1651:02
3Anita Boschma1960Horror51:3751:28
4Heep Gall1963Sint Nicolaasga55:0454:53
5Wilma Dwars1964Drachten56:3556:23
6Wilma de Vries1962Impala56:5956:50
7Ina Veenstra1961AV Heerenveen59:5959:48
8Jellie Veenstra1959Impala1:01:421:01:31
9Bettina de Groot1964Impala1:02:271:02:15
 
MR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1David Hofstee1993Impala16:2116:19
2Kiflom Berhane1988Impala16:2816:26
3Bram Rouwen1985Hanzesport16:3216:31
4Jelmer van der Veen1997Lionitas16:3616:35
5Patrick Sinnema1993Vitalis16:3916:38
6Klaas Douwe Yska1999Horror17:1417:13
7Folkert Visser1995Impala17:3017:29
8Robin Wassens1997Groningen Atletiek17:5617:54
9Joris van den Bosch1995Lionitas17:5917:58
10Welmer de Boer2000Horror18:0017:59
11Justin Martena2000Jahn II18:3918:37
12Henk Gjaltema1966Drachten19:2719:26
13Onno Hiemstra1998LSV Invictus20:1220:10
14Otte Jacques van Elselo1977Impala20:5220:49
15Josse Postma1980Lionitas21:0521:01
16Dirkjan van der Kooi1992Vitalis21:3321:31
17Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast22:0621:59
18Bennie Hoeksma1979Drachten22:0722:05
19Mark Roseboom1968Drachten23:5223:46
20SHF de Vries1975Drachten24:2124:19
21Jean Nienkoop1962Groningen24:3324:29
22Ritske Vries1966Boornbergum24:5524:49
23Erik Piekema1985Leeuwarden24:5824:54
24Coen Wilming1998Impala25:2825:22
25Richard van Uem1979Drachten25:3325:26
26Y Terpstra1958Heerenveen25:4925:44
27Jules Wilming1964Impala26:3126:25
28Huike Tjepkema1984Drachten26:5326:48
29Robert Jan Doddema2002Drachten28:1828:16
30Jesse van Mierie1999Impala28:1828:15
31Glenn Bosma1981Drachten28:3528:31
32Erwin Bos1973Groningen28:5928:59
33Thijs Groen2003Drachten29:3329:26
34Arie Smedinga1947Friesland29:3629:33
35Tjeerd de Jong1959Ureterp29:4829:43
36Guido Groen1969Drachten30:0730:01
37Sake Jansma1953Impala31:0130:58
38Jacob Bos1966Impala31:3731:37
39Klaas Duits1944Horror37:0837:05
 
VR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erika Broekema1983Loopgroep Aart Stigter20:5520:53
2Nynke Rinsma Rypkema1986Rottevalle21:3421:32
3Gwenda Struiving2001Loopgroep Surhuisterveen22:1422:13
4Martine Oosterloo1973Impala24:2624:24
5Nina Lindeboom1992Groningen27:4727:43
6Marian Brouwer1966Impala29:0228:58
7Jolanda van Duinen1975Impala29:0529:01
8Sandra van Marrum1982Drachten29:0929:04
9Keke Dam1981Drachten29:1329:08
10Irma Hoekstra1991Drachten29:2729:23
11Tjitske Hoekstra1968Impala29:2729:24
12Linda van Werven1970Opende30:1930:17
13Ariana Kuipers1980Groningen Atletiek30:5130:49
14Floor Driessen1972Impala30:5930:55
15Nynke Postma1975Drachten30:5930:56
16Josie Wilming1962Impala32:0031:57
17Baukje Wiersma1970Drachten32:3732:32
18Anneke Kobus1985Feanwalden32:5232:47
19Geertje Slof1966Gorredijk36:0636:00
20Sandra Visser1975De Westereen36:3236:26
21Anouschka Doddema-Sepp1974Drachten37:2637:19
22Metsje van der Wal1991De Westereen38:0337:58
23Blijke Wemr1955Impala39:0439:01
 
J-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marijn Piek2004Impala6:066:06
2Jorrit Broersma2004Impala6:076:03
3Hidde Veenstra2004Impala6:156:13
4Tieme Marten Wiersma2007Impala6:296:28
5Ruben Piek2006Impala6:576:53
6Wander Schrier2006Impala7:067:02
7Rienk Loonstra2007Impala7:167:11
8Jere Pieter Wiersma2007Impala7:247:20
9Rick Jongsma2005Impala7:277:22
10Hidde Terpstra2009Drachten7:347:29
11Martijn Offringa2005Impala7:357:31
12Jurjen de Boer2006Augustinusga7:467:42
13Ben Groen2008Impala8:168:12
14Jarno Koops2008Impala8:228:18
 
J1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rutger Hoekstra2003Impala5:435:39
2Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala5:495:47
3Florian van der Dussen2003Impala5:545:50
4Mark Terpstra2003Impala6:086:05
5Willem Jongsma2002Impala6:136:13
6Jos Jongsma2003Impala6:446:40
 
M-11, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aina Zwerver2004Boornbergum6:266:25
2Martje ter Doest2006Impala6:326:29
3Fleur de Vries2005Impala6:496:45
4Suze Zwerver2005Boornbergum7:137:12
5Aurelia Broersma2006Impala7:177:13
6Linda de Vries2007Impala7:207:15
7Daniëlle Offringa2008Drachten7:227:17
8Silke Dekker2006Drachten7:237:23
9Hinke Woudstra2005Drachten7:237:20
10Nynke Kats2005Boornbergum7:237:23
11Ammerens van der Ploeg2008Impala7:277:22
12Meike Terpstra2005Impala7:287:24
13Fiona Riemersma2005Boornbergum7:297:26
14Sinne Romp2005Boornbergum7:307:26
15Geke Jongsma2007Impala7:357:30
16Ivey Oubiagbonhia2007Drachten7:367:32
17Anne-Fleur van Assen2008Impala7:387:38
18Felicia Bouwens2005Impala7:407:36
19Hannah van Elselo2008Impala7:477:43
20Amarins Loonstra2005Impala8:138:09
 
M1215, 1.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jenda de Boer2002Horror5:245:21
2Mette van Werven2003Impala6:076:04
3Emma van Wieren2002Impala6:096:06
4Fiona de Vries2003Impala6:186:14
5Ilse Pool2002Impala6:456:41
6Anna-Bo van der Wal2002Impala6:526:48
 
MSENW, WHEELER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrit Dijkstra1983Drachten41:0741:04
 
Uitslagverwerking: MySports
 
Hoofdsponsor Sport2000, Veneboersport
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-05-2016 16:58