Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 13 maart 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Stigter1986Loopgroep Aart Stigter34:2434:23
2Koen Selie1987Hollandia35:1335:12
3Hasan tavukcu1985Atos35:3435:33
4Jaap Groot1991SAV37:0937:08
5Jan Baltink1983AV '2337:5337:50
6Ramon Siljade1983Phanos38:5238:52
7Jordy Siljade1986Phanos41:0641:04
8Wouter van den Bosch1984Startbaan41:3441:23
9Corwin Exalto1986Phanos42:3342:27
10Jacco Leeuwerink1981Loopgroep Aart Stigter43:1542:57
11Rene Bakker1987Hylas53:1053:00
12Dirk Bakker1981Hylas53:1053:00
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Grooten1979Atos34:3134:30
2Thomas Merlijn1978Loopgroep PK35:1835:17
3Emiel Pieterse1977avVN35:4935:49
4Rens de Bok1974Running Holland verenigin35:5635:54
5Michael Nijland1972Atos35:5835:54
6Roland Saalmink1971avVN36:3136:30
7Dinant Kistemaker1974Loopgroep PK38:0738:05
8Laurens van Kessel1979Running Holland verenigin38:2038:17
9Martijn Bakker1980Atos38:2938:25
10Rene van Eden1974Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:4338:40
11Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigter38:4638:44
12Domien Debruyne1974Amsterdam38:5638:50
13Emile Kuijvenhoven1980AV '2339:2139:17
14Jarek Prabucki1977Phanos39:3239:27
15Jisk Hoogma1976Phanos41:0941:02
16Edwin de Wit1975AV Edam41:1441:03
17Manfred de Boer1974AV '2341:4641:37
18Nils Telman1978Amsterdam48:1247:54
19Moos Veldhuizen1977Loopgroep PK53:2853:23
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1André Roukema1962AV '2335:5835:57
2Martin Hoogervorst1964Loopgroep PK38:2338:21
3Lourens Kalverdijk1969Hylas39:4339:43
4Martin van Steenis1964SV Sportlust39:4939:46
5John Buikman1968AV Edam39:5839:57
6Jan Koopmans1970AV '2340:2340:18
7Han Brand1964Lycurgus41:1241:04
8Martin Geerders1965Atos41:4741:45
9Eugène Oldenhof1967AV '2342:0542:02
10Paul van Harmelen1964Feniks43:4143:19
11Erik Baijards1969AV '2344:0443:57
12Walter Ritmeijer1962AV '2346:5946:32
13Tjalling Rekker1966Atos47:1847:10
14Eric Wolfswinkel1970AV Monnickendam47:1947:14
15Iwan Daniels1969AAC58:0958:01
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Dullink1959AAC38:1038:09
2Theo Woldberg1957Phanos38:3238:30
3Bert Schalkwijk1948Atos38:3338:32
4Oscar Smit1953avVN39:3339:32
5Johan Smet1959Phanos41:1841:16
6Joris de Wijs1960Phanos41:2141:18
7Piet Mossel1961AV Edam41:2341:20
8Gerard Vliegenthart1960Atos41:4341:41
9Arne Evers1947Loopgroep Aart Stigter41:5941:57
10Marc de Bokx1956Atos42:0342:02
11Sander Rietveld1959Atos42:5242:50
12Hans Versteeg Friesland42:5342:49
13Kees Elsinga1957AV '2342:5642:52
14Peter Zwart1952Atos45:1945:15
15Ernst Grothe1959AV '2347:0946:43
16Peter Groen1949AV '2347:3947:31
17van Zalinge1955avVN48:1448:11
18Gerard Blees1946avVN49:0948:42
19Michiel Koorn1940avVN49:3349:28
20Peter Kroon1951AV '2351:1050:59
21Ed de jong1949Atos53:2153:00
22Wil hansen1953Atos55:1655:10
23Ben van der Wilt1946Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athle56:2756:22
24Frans van Kampenhout1960Running Holland verenigin1:00:0859:22
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ghyta Denz1994AV '2342:0542:02
2Cindy Teeven1988AV '2343:5443:47
3Yvonne Hoogzaad1985Phanos46:4146:35
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rosalie Teeuwen1980Atos40:5340:50
2Angelique Borsch1971Atos45:0144:57
3Roos Buitenhuis1977Atos45:0645:01
4Sanne Stoeltie1977Running Holland50:4550:30
5Elma Meester1971AV '231:02:381:02:25
 
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Haakma1970Atos42:5242:48
2Monique arkenbout Andries1963Loopgroep Aart Stigter45:4845:45
 
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lydia Korrel1959Loopgroep Aart Stigter44:3344:28
2Ineke Luppers1955NEA Volharding47:5847:57
3Carla den Braber1954AAC51:4351:27
4Sandry Meerdink1960Atos55:0854:55
5Karin Aarsman1957AV '2359:0258:53
 
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jason Beerman1978Amsterdam34:5534:53
2Thomas Reddering1989Amsterdam35:3635:34
3Kristiaan bijde Vaate1979Amsterdam36:2536:21
4Mulugeta Hayelom Atos36:3436:32
5Dennis Koomen1971Amsterdam37:3237:30
6Jan Smit1983Amsterdam37:4237:36
7Gerben Broens1981AAC39:0038:58
8Jelle Hamersman1995Amsterdam39:0439:01
9Hans Bouman1978Amsterdam39:1739:16
10Betjan Kerklaan  Amsterdam39:2139:16
11Nico Buitendijk1962Amstelveen39:4439:32
12Anjo Schagen1981Trecho39:4539:38
13Bob Kuiper1982Amsterdam39:5339:51
14Joseph McConnell1984Amsterdam40:2540:18
15Koen Poolman1971 40:3340:26
16Robert Boerhout1976Amsterdam40:4240:38
17Jap Jongedijk1977Amsterdam41:0841:06
18Niels Tromp1981Amsterdam41:4041:37
19Matty van Ewijk1971Amsterdam41:5041:48
20Max Mallee1986Amsterdam41:5141:47
21Vitor Pedro1969Amsterdam42:0241:35
22Lennert Salomé1980Amsterdam42:2742:23
23Thijs Sanders1987Amsterdam42:3442:16
24Bas Arts1976Amsterdam42:4342:36
25Mark Gaal1991Amsterdam42:4742:38
26Steven Mauw1985Amsterdam42:5142:48
27Pim Veeger1961 42:5242:48
28Lorenzo Fanchi1985Amsterdam42:5342:31
29Siemen van der Werff1985Amsterdam43:2643:17
30Berend Plugge1980Amsterdam43:3343:24
31Per Vermaas1966Amsterdam43:3643:24
32Max Bisschop1964Amstelveen43:4143:32
33Valentijn Jacobs1978AAC43:4343:26
34Martijn Veltenaar1969Atos43:4543:39
35Job van Wolferen1987Amsterdam43:5643:28
36Mark Vogel1984Arnhem44:0143:52
37Jelle Treep1985Amsterdam44:0243:50
38Luuk van den Brule1991Amsterdam44:0344:01
39Michael Uckelmann1984Amsterdam44:0543:46
40Sjoerd Schudde1980Koog aan de Zaan44:0943:59
41Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen44:1244:07
42Sander Borsje1977Koog aan de Zaan44:1244:03
43Bas Wind1983Amsterdam44:1344:06
44Sten Iseger1973Amsterdam44:2744:20
45Peter Kamps1983Amsterdam44:2843:42
46Joost Reinert1975Amsterdam44:2844:23
47Dennis Henraat1972Feniks44:4744:24
48Christiaan Moenis1975Marken44:5544:53
49Oskar Naarleveld1968Amsterdam44:5944:45
50Camiel Boxma1970Amsterdam45:0344:48
51Rinse Vreugdenhil1965Amsterdam45:0344:59
52Harrie Brils1957Atos45:0645:01
53Piet Vermeulen1968Almere45:0744:59
54Arjan Sweere1969Ouderkerk aan de Amstel45:0845:01
55Glenn Redding1981Amsterdam45:0944:36
56Pieter de Vries1979Amsterdam45:1044:55
57Chris Wesseling1977Amsterdam45:1545:09
58Erik de Lange1974Amsterdam45:1745:01
59Bart van Grevenhof1983Amsterdam45:2344:38
60Alex Grootveld 1972Bussum45:2645:15
61Mark Gibson1986Amsterdam45:2744:54
62Kees Bouwmeester1980Amsterdam45:3245:12
63Melvin Witteveen-Georgion1972Diemen45:3944:59
64Robert Brand1986Amsterdam45:3945:12
65Frans van Vliet1965Amsterdam45:5145:20
66Johan Amsen1971Almere46:0645:37
67Fred Vonk1960Delta Lloyd Running Team46:0945:46
68Theo Tamis1959Amsterdam46:1346:11
69Cas de Zeeuw1985Amsterdam46:1445:59
70Franciso Gallardo1982Madrid46:2046:07
71Ruben Reehuis1980Amsterdam46:2246:07
72Bas Westerink1981Amsterdam46:2346:07
73Matt Linssen1993Amsterdam Zuidoost46:3546:03
74Maarten Janssen1982Amsterdam46:3946:18
75Niels Kattenberg1987Amsterdam46:4346:28
76Arjan Benit1984Amsterdam46:4646:22
77Robert Steenhof1964Amstelveen46:5046:20
78Jasper Smidt1989Oostzaan46:5446:40
79Remco Mokveld1991Amsterdam47:0146:50
80Bastiaan Uunk1985Amsterdam47:0947:02
81Floor Baars1990Amsterdam47:0946:57
82Len van Leeuwen1964Alphen aan den Rijn47:0946:58
83Tin Po Tang1986Amsterdam47:1146:47
84Ibi Molla1962 47:1246:47
85Benjamin De Vries1982Amsterdam47:1546:58
86Rob Hillebrand1965Amsterdam47:2347:14
87Thomas Frietema1984Amsterdam47:2646:58
88Wouter van Steenbergen1980Amsterdam47:3347:19
89Michiel Bakker1980Amsterdam47:3747:22
90Radboud Sutorius1968AV '2347:5347:42
91Thijs Hofsteenge1985Amsterdam47:5647:43
92Nicholas Pringle1984Amsterdam48:0147:29
93Bas Selhorst1965Purmerend48:0647:22
94Perry van der Heide1987Amsterdam48:0747:33
95Huib de Goede1970Amsterdam48:1547:54
96Peter Hoitinga1973Amsterdam48:1547:55
97Eric Langbroek1975Badhoevedorp48:2448:05
98Thijs Jung1984Amsterdam48:3948:10
99Anne de Visser1957Diemen48:5548:44
100Aert van Angeren1972Abcoude48:5948:34
101Jimmy Schot1988Zaandam49:0648:52
102Peter Butter1960Wormer49:3849:03
103Jaap van Beijsterveldt1987Amsterdam49:5749:30
104Marc van Driest1973Amsterdam49:5849:19
105Ovidiu C. Curcan1981Amsterdam50:2049:51
106Chris Bergstrom1987Amsterdam50:2650:13
107Eric van Gulik1975Diemen50:3550:12
108Johanna Fasting1974Diemen50:3550:13
109Dave Nice1982Amsterdam50:3950:30
110Ed Jacobs1963Amsterdam50:4950:15
111Wouter Reeskamp1984Amsterdam50:5250:27
112Paul Muschter1966Amsterdam50:5850:27
113Jeroen Graaf1965Almere51:0450:29
114Jouri Knegt1982Amsterdam51:0450:41
115Danny Sullivan1990Amsterdam51:1450:44
116Rui Falhas1975Lisbon51:1750:55
117Rick Woerdeman1972AV '2351:1851:06
118Rene van der Horst1965Amsterdam51:1950:59
119Jan Cheung1969Zoetermeer51:2751:10
120Arjen Klein Poelhuis1972Amsterdam51:3151:11
121Will Boggs1991Maryville51:3551:08
122Friso Rengers1969Amsterdam51:4751:07
123Jan Matthijs1947Amsterdam51:4951:29
124Martijn Oostdam1975Amsterdam51:5451:35
125Roy Schols1965Amsterdam51:5751:26
126Alexander de Vries1970Amsterdam52:0851:56
127Peter Zonderland1971Amsterdam52:3752:19
128Jimmy Thurnim1967Assendelft52:4152:08
129Frits Keur1952Atos52:4252:29
130Andre Wierenga1964Huizen52:4352:33
131Ferry Nolda1972Amsterdam52:5152:08
132Rob Stouten1959Amsterdam52:5152:23
133Erik Clabbers1987Venlo52:5552:36
134Pascal Brugmans1988Dutch Runners53:1052:41
135Ronald Molenaar  53:1853:05
136Rene Enthoven1963Diemen53:1853:01
137Rens Veerman1966AV '2353:2253:08
138Frank Werkhoven1959Atos53:2553:02
139Michel Goedkoop1960Atos53:3153:05
140Barry Oudejans1990Wormer53:3252:50
141Marc Steenhof1969Hoofddorp53:3953:09
142Jörgen Burgering1977Amsterdam53:4953:41
143Jeroen Dusseldorp1960Atos54:1053:45
144Joep Koperdraad1959Amsterdam54:1754:02
145Ralph Ferouge1958Amstelveen54:2154:10
146Marcel Douma1970Abcoude54:3954:13
147Rian de Wit1991Amsterdam54:4154:02
148David Chislett1970Amsterdam55:1054:46
149Roland Muller1960Diemen55:3654:54
150Tonny Kiburg1966Atos55:3954:59
151Rick Veenstra1982Amsterdam55:4455:28
152Jaymee Kambel1999Amsterdam55:5455:32
153Jan-marten Bosma1963Amsterdam56:0155:17
154Ruud de Bruijn Amstelveen56:0655:35
155Hubert Schakenbos Amsterdam56:0755:53
156Alexander Niedpold1987Amsterdam Zuidoost56:1855:52
157Gerard van Heusden1969Amsterdam56:2755:51
158Michael Kembel1969Amsterdam56:2855:51
159Virgil Kembel1996Amsterdam56:2855:51
160Hassan Tlidi1967Amstelveen56:3156:26
161Arnold Martowidjojo1996Amsterdam Zuidoost56:3556:04
162Hans kuiper1967Amsterdam56:3956:20
163Robert van Hooff1957Amsterdam57:0756:23
164Steffen Chocolaad1976Weesp57:0756:43
165Emile Samsoe1974Amsterdam57:1957:08
166Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost57:2356:39
167Volmer Berendse1972Amsterdam57:2657:09
168Stefan Awad1985Amsterdam Zuidoost57:2756:53
169Milton Pus2000Purmerend57:2957:10
170Roderik Brasser1981Almere57:3457:00
171Paul de Bot1954Atos57:3657:20
172Henning Rode1975Amsterdam57:4157:11
173Jan Willem Ebbelaar1981Amsterdam57:4157:02
174Jean Paul Verheij1967Amsterdam57:5257:16
175Erik Sikkens1963Amsterdam57:5657:28
176Daan bouwmeester1982Amsterdam58:1357:52
177Gert Gillissen1975Amsterdam58:1657:59
178Edwin Kroos1975Amsterdam58:2258:00
179Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam58:2458:17
180Earl Hiwat1979Amsterdam58:2858:08
181Abdelouahab Ben salah1964Haarlem58:3258:24
182Jeroen Nijland1968Atos58:4158:04
183Rob van t Padje1954Amsterdam58:4258:32
184Peter Deumers1965Abcoude58:4458:24
185Gerrit Arp1986Amsterdam58:4658:19
186Patrick van Geel1986Lelystad58:4658:19
187Hans van der Weg1964DEM58:5458:08
188John Heijne1964Amsterdam58:5658:38
189Kees van Lieshout1960Dutch Runners59:0058:31
190Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam59:0758:32
191Robert Kapteijn1972Amersfoort59:1058:52
192Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen59:1959:10
193Ton Moolenaar  Kombijsport59:2358:46
194Pascal Haakmat1976Amsterdam59:3158:51
195Wim Keijsers1951Amsterdam59:3759:16
196Alexander Zuur1980Alkmaar59:3859:21
197Jan ter Beek1958Atos59:3958:57
198Cees Lijzenga1960Feniks1:00:0159:26
199Nico Busker1964Almere1:00:111:00:06
200Joost van de Wegen1970Amsterdam1:00:161:00:03
201Fried Seuren1955Amsterdam1:00:371:00:28
202Bas Mulder1982Amsterdam1:00:391:00:03
203Rene Nieuwenhuis1970Amsterdam1:01:001:00:31
204Erik van Nieuwpoort1977Amsterdam1:01:071:00:35
205Pieter Poorter1992Amsterdam Zuidoost1:01:581:01:36
206Menno van den Eijnden1973Amsterdam1:02:471:02:03
207Guido Tierolf1989Wormer1:02:491:02:07
208Rui Cabral1955MarathonPlus1:03:111:03:00
209Jordy Egging1976Amsterdam1:03:121:02:28
210Gerard Pouw1973Amsterdam1:03:581:03:15
211Melle Koch1976 1:04:101:03:45
212Gerard Smits1969Atos1:04:291:04:16
213Sander Wildeman1976Almere1:05:381:05:26
214Alexander Schutte1970Amsterdam1:05:461:05:24
215Jerry Shelgren1959Maryville1:05:541:05:25
216Hans Nijenmanting1949Dutch Runners1:06:021:05:26
217Martin Leijen1971PEC 19101:06:021:05:13
218Ruud van den Busken1957Amsterdam1:06:421:06:10
219Desmin Dekker1990Watergang1:08:531:08:34
220Paul Melessen1960Amsterdam1:09:591:09:53
221Ed Stoop1964Zwanenburg1:10:211:09:42
222Ron Mulder1954Amersfoort1:11:301:11:04
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellen Leyds1980Amsterdam45:4245:25
2Chantal Dijkers1983Diemen47:0046:36
3Janneke Ferwerda1982Amsterdam47:1246:38
4Monique Spreitzer1964Amsterdam47:1347:00
5Eveline Blasius  47:2046:46
6Rinske van Schooneveld1979Phanos47:2446:50
7Juno Rouwenhorst1980Amsterdam47:3247:14
8Susan Mulder1984Amsterdam48:0347:40
9Simone van Hell1968Amsterdam48:3047:56
10Marjolein Blaauboer1982Amsterdam48:3248:23
11Marieke Buijtendijk1991Amsterdam48:4348:35
12Karlijn stalenhoef1989Amsterdam49:0048:22
13Florence Damen1977Hoofddorp49:2248:56
14Danielle de Gelder1976Atos49:4249:28
15Minou Moenis1988Amsterdam50:0850:01
16Eline Tap1986Mijdrecht50:1550:04
17Cynthia Visser1983Waterland51:0350:46
18Jantiena Dijkstra1985Lelystad51:0550:40
19Natasja jelsma1971Dutch Runners51:0750:56
20Sanne van Dartelen1985Amsterdam51:1851:10
21Lieve Butter2000Lycurgus51:2550:50
22Priscilla Bouthoorn1985Koog aan de Zaan51:3651:11
23Margriet van Amersfoort1975Atos51:3851:30
24Boukje de Vries1982Amsterdam51:4151:37
25Charlotte van Adrichem1984Amsterdam51:5951:53
26Noor Zigenhorn1991Amsterdam52:2651:53
27Sanne Rombouts1987Amsterdam52:3152:24
28Corine Rotteveel1972De Spartaan52:3352:15
29Natasja Roozeboom1991Amsterdam52:3752:30
30Mariette Schaap1986Amsterdam52:4852:13
31Caroline Goedhart1991Amsterdam52:5352:22
32Denise Sax1983Amsterdam52:5852:39
33Jaqueline Edixhoven1962Kombijsport53:0052:23
34Maartje Betlem1982Amsterdam53:0752:38
35IS Rol1992Hylas53:1053:00
36Marjon Huibers1974Amsterdam53:1152:51
37Esther Vecht1993Amsterdam53:1152:42
38Sayida Goedhoop1985Amsterdam53:1552:39
39Tijnke Duipmans1980Amsterdam53:4753:31
40Nynke Noordmans1981Amsterdam53:4853:22
41Nora Ottink1985Amsterdam54:0353:43
42Sigrid de Vries1985Amsterdam54:2253:50
43Monique Admiraal1971Amsterdam55:0254:45
44Petra van Kranenburg1968Zaandam55:3555:17
45Annette Keates1987Amsterdam55:4055:33
46Anneleen Schoen1987Atos55:4655:25
47Rooitske Jorritsma1971Atos55:5055:25
48Vanessa Inggs1977Amsterdam55:5955:43
49Barbara Verhallen1969Amsterdam56:0155:26
50Inge van Beem1972Kombijsport56:0255:25
51Lydia Bachanova1967Diemen56:0355:22
52Henriet Hensen1976Amsterdam56:1355:58
53Christin Mueller1982Amsterdam Zuidoost56:1855:52
54Anda Bardeanu1980Amsterdam56:2355:55
55Yvonne Carstens1963Amsterdam56:2756:16
56Sharon van Elteren1982Amsterdam56:2756:04
57Marjolein van Doorn1983Amsterdam56:2956:09
58Mary Nollen1975Amsterdam56:2956:03
59Loes Goede1968Amsterdam57:0856:24
60Bianca Drieenhuyzen1968Almere57:2056:55
61Anna Dlabacova1983Amsterdam Zuidoost57:2557:05
62Leslie Kramer1962Amsterdam57:2856:59
63Louisa Heddes1971Medemblik57:3057:21
64Nayibe Statia1983Amsterdam57:3857:33
65Ingeborg Feijer1972Amsterdam57:5557:30
66Esther The1972Amstelveen58:0457:52
67Bianca Westhoff1992Amsterdam58:2758:15
68Helena Henneveld1988Amsterdam58:2858:13
69Monica Mulder1963Almere58:2857:57
70Magdalena Matuszewska1986Hillegom59:0058:26
71Myranda van Leeuwen1969Amsterdam59:0558:42
72Marieke Heida1977Zaanland59:0558:43
73Floor de Reijger1971Zaandijk59:0658:43
74Rennie Rijpma1971Amsterdam59:3359:06
75Madelon Peereboom1967Landsmeer59:3559:14
76Lute Kaales1988Amsterdam1:00:0559:33
77Fong-Ping Chu1980Amsterdam1:00:0559:38
78Charel de Vries Sioni1989Amsterdam1:00:1359:49
79Ileana van Hagen1974Amsterdam1:00:1759:39
80Dolly Urueta1973Amsterdam1:00:1959:41
81Anouk van Tuinen1987Amsterdam1:00:311:00:08
82Rinke Oostra1989Amsterdam1:00:401:00:03
83Moussy Anais1988Amsterdam1:01:491:01:21
84Janny van Rossen1952Amsterdam1:01:541:01:19
85Mandy Swart1975Purmerend1:01:561:01:14
86Paula van Rossen1959Amsterdam Zuidoost1:02:041:01:28
87Alexandra Fallows1984Amsterdam1:02:181:02:02
88Marianne Van Wensen1967Phanos1:02:201:01:51
89Erika Thung1982Amsterdam1:02:351:02:26
90Willemiek Kluifhout  1:02:381:02:03
91Pauline Spaan1974Amsterdam1:02:441:02:11
92Marlou Jannink1991Amsterdam1:03:181:03:09
93Nina Kersting1989Diemen1:03:321:02:54
94Valerie Spanjer1969Atos1:03:381:02:54
95Running Betty Fortuyn1983NEA Volharding1:03:421:03:21
96Angela Könst1965Amstelveen1:03:481:03:17
97Stefanie Springwald1966Amsterdam1:03:521:03:37
98Ingrid van Herwijnen1968Amsterdam1:04:161:03:34
99Willemijn Van Hooijdonk1971RunningClubAmsterdam1:04:221:04:02
100Cherrijda hassel1976Amsterdam1:05:091:04:58
101Sanne van Beekhoven1974Atos1:05:321:05:05
102Aleida Verheus1968Amsterdam1:05:501:05:26
103Jannie Bruintjes1986PEC 19101:06:031:05:13
104Liz Stoop1991Zwanenburg1:06:331:05:54
105Karin Desaunois1962Amsterdam Zuidoost1:10:191:09:50
106Sandra Limapo1970Amsterdam1:10:311:10:23
107Chantal van Geenen1967ZOEV1:10:421:10:22
108Petra Kamping1983Purmerend1:10:471:10:16
109Floortje Bakkeren1972Amsterdam1:11:241:10:51
 
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Mulders1982Amsterdam20:0820:06
2Jan Willem van Winkel1971Amsterdam20:0920:05
3Stephan Besseling1991Amsterdam20:2520:23
4Achraf Mohammadi2000Amsterdam20:3220:30
5Graham Ormsby1983Haarlem20:4520:43
6Dennis Schipper1983Amsterdam Zuidoost20:5720:56
7Louis Schopman1986Amsterdam21:2721:23
8Michael Steenbakker1968Atos26:0025:57
9Ronald Groot 1966Amsterdam26:0125:56
10Paulo Umpos1974Salvador- Bahia26:0726:05
11Hein de Hoog1958Phanos26:1026:08
12Mario Mudde1981Amsterdam26:2326:17
13Frank Lind1950Amsterdam Zuidoost26:2526:07
14Kevin Biekek2006 29:2429:21
15Klaas Duursma1959De Wilp Gn29:2429:21
16Mike Lookman1966Amsterdam29:4629:39
17Frank timmermans1985Amsterdam29:4929:42
18Dennis Steinfort1970Lelystad29:5229:45
19Allan Karsters1987Amsterdam29:5529:52
20Paul Hagebeuk1969Amsterdam30:0127:49
21Henk Keizer1946Almere30:2230:19
22Alberto Alayon1982Amsterdam30:2430:22
23Javier Coll1985Amsterdam30:2430:22
24Marcel van Kessel Brooks30:2530:22
25Andreas Dömmecke1963Köln31:2031:15
26Rone Brussink1963Zaandam31:4931:43
27Daan van Schaik2000Landsmeer31:5131:41
28Peter Bartels Amsterdam32:2932:27
29Walter Bavengartner1959Amsterdam34:4634:36
30Gerben Pul1984Amsterdam36:2336:19
31Freek Kluen1960Haarlem47:5347:51
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije te Raa1984Haarlem17:2617:25
2Roos Kooiker1992Amsterdam26:0525:58
3Daniela Braak1986Amsterdam26:0526:00
4Lara Leloup1986Amsterdam26:1026:07
5Sue-Serena Hoogendijk1983Amsterdam26:2126:15
6Ramona Teunissen1987Amsterdam26:3426:27
7Moniek de Witte1969Amsterdam29:2629:20
8Jillian Dobson1988Amsterdam29:2629:20
9Kelly Deurwaarder1990Amsterdam29:3129:23
10Martine schutten1971Amsterdam31:3831:34
11Josee van der Velde1968Landsmeer31:5131:41
12Trudi van Kessel Brooks31:5731:52
13Ryneira Domacasse1982Amsterdam Zuidoost32:0231:56
14Sophie Postif1961Amsterdam32:0331:55
15Irma Vonk1976Diemen32:2632:17
16Hiske kromdijk1979Zwolle32:3132:27
17Corine Jacobs1992Amsterdam33:0032:55
18Monika Dömmecke1963Köln 33:0432:58
19Naomi Beijer1993Amsterdam Zuidoost33:4433:39
20Rosana Umpos1976Salvador-Bania33:5133:49
21Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam34:1034:06
22Tessa Beugelink2003AAC34:3134:30
23Rosa Westra2001AAC34:3334:31
24Margit arts1986Utrecht34:3634:33
25Zoi Ralli1987Amsterdam34:3934:31
26Monique van de Woestijne1968Uithoorn34:5934:54
27Sandra Strik1971Uithoorn34:5934:55
28Henriette Woearbanaran1963Duivendrecht35:0034:55
29Katje Shelgren1993Verenigde Staten53:1253:01
30Yvonne Shelgren1963Verenigde Staten53:1253:01
 
M1316, 1 EM PUBERLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Omar Beyciklaf2000Atos5:095:07
2Martin sluijer1999Amsterdam5:195:17
3Thijs van der Horst1999Atos5:375:35
 
V1316, 1 EM PUBERLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jonne Walstra2000Atos5:205:19
2Merel van Kempen2001Amsterdam6:296:28
 
J7-8, 1EM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maris van Wees2008Amsterdam6:096:08
2Thijs Bruins2008Zwolle6:156:13
3Joris Mantel2008Amsterdam6:216:19
4Jasper van Heusden2007Amsterdam6:446:43
5Tim Steenbakker2008Amsterdam6:566:55
6Quinten Wu2007Amsterdam7:567:54
7Tristan Kuijlaars2008Amsterdam8:017:59
8Marnix Damian Hoogendijk2008Amsterdam8:468:45
 
J9-10, 1EM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Teun van Winkel2005Amsterdam6:086:06
2Casper Ceton2005Amsterdam6:116:10
3Elf Meerman2006Amsterdam6:306:29
4Kasper Verheij2005Amsterdam6:486:47
5Oscar Ho2005Amsterdam7:157:13
6Terrence Wu2006Amsterdam7:567:54
 
J1112, 1EM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alessio2004Atos5:355:34
2Lauran van Wunnik2004Amsterdam5:515:49
3Adonay Tekele2004Atos7:137:12
 
M7-8, 1EM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Narinc Renfurm2007 5:495:48
2Caudia Rimedia2007Amsterdam6:356:34
3Kaitlyn Groot2007AV '236:486:47
4Tess Boxma2009Amsterdam8:358:33
5Fiona Ho2008Amsterdam8:488:46
6Sky Elise van der Zalm2010Amsterdam11:4911:47
 
M9-10, 1EM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Imre Schippers2007Amsterdam6:436:42
2Femke Vermeulen2005Almere7:197:17
 
M1112, 1EM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melissa Steenbakker2004Amsterdam6:206:19
2Amy Groot2003Amsterdam6:366:35
3Love van Kempen2004Amsterdam7:117:09
 
www.uitslagen.nl14-03-2016 20:25