Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis

Sint Anthonis - Zaterdag 19 maart 2016

 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wesley Sleegers1984HAC1:18:391:18:36
2Alexandre Lechat1977HAC1:18:431:18:41
3Joep Pouls1988Someren1:20:351:20:22
4Richard Dekker1983Eindhoven Atletiek1:23:501:23:42
5Johnny Groenen1976De Keien1:28:181:28:13
6Jeroen Stam1976Eindhoven1:31:191:31:13
7Arjan Hoenselaar1977Arnhem1:31:381:30:49
8Dave Driessen1979Mill1:32:361:32:26
9Willem Sleddens1982Waalre1:32:421:32:18
10Don Straatman1994Langenboom1:33:031:32:55
11Niels Hoogveld1980Nijmegen1:33:231:33:03
12Stefan Cardon1982Eindhoven Atletiek1:36:161:35:44
13Harold Verkuijlen1980De Keien1:36:201:36:13
14Dave Peters1978Geijsteren1:36:411:36:29
15Peter Verstegen1981De Keien1:36:541:36:41
16Rob Habraken1978Son en Breugel1:37:041:36:49
17Wout Vinken1984Landhorst1:37:131:35:20
18Marcel Rovers1980Mill1:37:201:36:45
19Patrick Pijnappels1986Wanroij1:37:361:36:20
20Twan Simons1980Vierlingsbeek1:37:381:37:15
21Maarten Relou1986Someren1:37:481:37:13
22Peer van Gerwen1983Volkel1:39:091:38:39
23Paul Ghielen1987Venray1:39:471:39:35
24Robert Reintjes1976Helmond1:39:571:39:29
25Ingo Rolff1977Stevensbeek1:41:151:40:53
26Sander Jordans1976Rozendaal1:42:311:40:54
27Gert Masschelein1982the Hague Road Runners1:43:101:41:36
28Werner Dijkgraaf1978Waalre1:43:451:42:38
29Gerben van Ooijen1977Groesbeek1:45:111:44:55
30Peter de Vreugd1978Arnhem1:45:291:45:19
31Bram Jaegers1979Eindhoven1:45:481:44:17
32Thomas Legius1988Waalre1:45:551:44:50
33Wouter Starren1980Grave1:47:121:45:45
34Adriaen Sligcher1985Raamsdonk1:48:481:48:36
35Rogier van den Berg1981Wijchen1:49:411:49:28
36Jurgen Pijnappels1977Wanroij1:51:161:50:00
37Remko van Asten1979Helmond1:51:291:50:45
38Niko Moreno Ruiz1990Nijmegen1:51:591:50:06
39Rik van Eck1983Gemert1:52:001:50:57
40Bas Wartenbergh1976Grave1:52:551:51:28
41Juan Horo1989COA1:53:051:51:47
42Dirk Kuijpers1990Oploo1:53:411:52:24
43Bart Könings1981Gennep1:53:531:53:18
44Marc Rooijackers1980's-Gravenhage1:54:131:52:39
45Mart Peters1990Groesbeek1:54:461:54:15
46Vincent Dijsselbloem1984GAC Gemert1:54:581:53:57
47Ruud Jansen1979Leende1:55:011:53:49
48Rolf Gerrits1983Vught1:56:521:55:34
49Bart Hoogeveen1980HAC2:00:441:59:23
50Dennis Creemers1977Velden2:01:322:01:00
51Noud Jans1991Sint Anthonis2:03:092:02:10
52Sjors Loonen1986Venray2:03:142:01:56
53Sjors Schoolmeesters1989Eindhoven2:09:032:08:49
54Edwin Bongers1980GAC Gemert2:09:462:08:33
55Marc van de Wert1981Veghel2:10:122:08:57
56Joey Classens1998Venray2:11:322:10:08
 
M40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin de Neijs1972Attila1:18:241:18:21
2Edwin Kok1972HAC1:20:201:20:18
3Milan Perc1971Cuijk1:20:561:20:50
4Stefan van Oosterwijk1975GAC Gemert1:22:171:22:14
5Fred Reijnen1971Helmond1:23:571:23:52
6Alexander Vandevelde1973Milsbeek1:24:451:24:36
7Noam D Schipper1972Geldrop Runners1:27:431:27:27
8Edwin Achterberg1973Nuenen1:28:441:28:41
9Dennis Peters1975Groesbeek1:29:121:29:03
10Erwin van Dommelen1973GAC Gemert1:31:121:30:43
11Jacco Teerling1972Gennep1:33:451:33:36
12Patrick Pater1971De Keien1:34:461:34:39
13Stephan Kamps1976Malden1:35:511:35:34
14Chris Nikkelen1974Groesbeek1:36:091:35:54
15Harm Cop1975Eindhoven1:36:431:36:11
16Wim Eeren1971Groesbeek1:39:341:39:18
17Reno Nillessen1975Groesbeek1:39:581:39:43
18Ron de Lauw1971Meerlo1:41:421:41:01
19Jacky Bouwmans1973Deurne1:44:301:44:30
20Edwin Voets1972Helmond1:47:381:47:30
21Richard Snoeks1975Gemert1:47:451:47:04
22Erik Jansen1975Gemert1:48:491:47:49
23Giuseppe Grillo1973Eindhoven1:49:431:48:38
24Martijn van der Cruijsen1974Wanroij1:49:441:49:37
25Rob Thijs1971Gemert1:50:041:49:24
26Martijn van der Meulen1974Haps1:51:281:50:31
27Jordan van Lee1973Gemert1:53:331:52:29
28Frank van der Aa1972Boekel1:54:021:53:12
29Vincent de Vos1973Cuijk1:56:021:54:43
30John Verhoeven1971Altena Road Runners1:57:371:57:01
31Jeroen Janssen1975Nijmegen1:58:131:57:34
32Erik Ariens1971Helmond1:59:551:59:08
33Tjeerd Nuijen1975Uden2:02:042:01:33
34Marcel van Eck1973Lieshout2:03:072:02:09
35Evert-Harm van Donkelaar1973Haps2:06:222:04:52
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik van der Helm1970Rotterdam Atletiek1:20:521:20:48
2Edwin Gelinck1969Marvel1:23:401:23:37
3William de Bruin1969Groesbeek1:23:551:23:46
4Ronnie Langens1968Veghel1:27:161:26:39
5Etienne Vissers1968Eindhoven Atletiek1:27:581:27:48
6Hans Steijaert1970HAC1:28:291:28:26
7Leon Nillessen1966Groesbeek1:28:471:28:38
8Chris van Schijndel1971Gemert1:28:571:28:50
9Philip de Bruijn1970avVN1:29:541:28:56
10Maarten Manders1968GAC Gemert1:30:001:29:57
11Wilbert Derksen1966Groesbeek1:30:131:30:05
12Geerd Rutten1970Groesbeek1:31:351:31:25
13Jeroen Ulijn1968Megen1:33:151:33:04
14Kees Meyboom1968Nijmegen1:33:271:32:19
15Henk Kuiper1970Malden1:33:351:33:25
16Bertino Manders1969De Keien1:33:361:33:32
17Johan Roozemond1966Altena Road Runners1:33:571:33:51
18Harri van de Mortel1966Sint Anthonis1:35:101:35:04
19Ferrie Verouden1967Nijmegen1:37:221:36:26
20Koen Aben1967Sint Anthonis1:37:241:35:55
21Mantje Martens1970Boxmeer1:37:501:36:17
22Gerrie Janssn1967Groesbeek1:38:041:37:50
23Arno van Haren1970Dutch Runners1:38:581:38:54
24Wim Kanters1970Wilbertoord1:39:051:37:53
25Peter Verbruggen1968GAC Gemert1:39:161:39:08
26Ruud van de Ven1967Venhorst1:40:301:40:03
27Theon Verriet1968Groesbeek1:40:591:40:45
28Stefan Arends1967Nijmegen1:41:011:39:37
29Roger Hendriks1966Boxmeer1:42:211:42:11
30Frank Patotzka1970Wijchen1:42:351:42:23
31Marc van Riel1970Veghel1:42:411:41:38
32Paul de Hoog1968Cuijk1:42:541:42:01
33René Verkuijlen1966Rijkevoort-De Walsert1:43:241:42:48
34Bas Braaf1966Molenhoek Lb1:43:351:43:15
35Marcel Verwegen1967Eindhoven Atletiek1:44:141:43:41
36John Vincent1971Helmond1:44:261:43:40
37Ton van de Berg1968Helmond1:44:531:44:24
38Jeroen Vollmuller1970Kudelstaart1:45:021:44:33
39Patrick Daverveld1968Wanroij1:45:311:44:15
40Frank Scheutjens1969Fortuna '671:45:371:45:01
41Ed Karel1970Mill1:45:461:44:38
42Aus Grijpma1968Helmond1:45:491:44:59
43Martijn Alders1970Uden1:46:261:45:56
44Twan Sterken1968Lieshout1:46:571:45:58
45Harrie van der Linden1968Veghel1:48:331:47:30
46Andre Reinders1970Beers Nb1:50:361:49:06
47Patrick Sanders1968Eindhoven1:51:301:51:13
48Frank van Hulst1967Cuijk1:52:001:50:31
49Marcel vd Laar1969Gemert1:53:331:52:53
50Chris Janssen1966Nijmegen1:54:301:53:09
51Carlo van Hout1969De Keien1:54:391:53:41
52Erik Spierings1967Boekel1:55:271:54:54
53John van Hulst1968Cuijk1:55:291:54:00
54Patrick van den Berg1970Eindhoven1:57:191:55:48
55Marcel Arts1967Mill1:57:411:56:15
56Harold Jacobs1969Stampersgat1:58:331:58:06
57Geert Jan Verstraaten1968Wijchen1:59:091:57:44
58Marco Lier1969AV Wijchen1:59:321:58:55
59Adrie Smits1967Cuijk1:59:361:58:07
60Joan van der Ligt1967GAC Gemert2:01:012:00:00
61Rinus van de Voort1971Groesbeek2:02:182:02:02
62Paul Martens1966Geldrop Runners2:03:452:03:20
63Nico Jakobs1967Venray2:04:432:03:41
64Twan Bongers1967Odiliapeel2:06:392:06:30
65Jeroen Janssen1968Leuth2:06:392:05:35
66Leo van de Mortel1967't Jasper Sport2:08:052:07:06
67Frank Brouwers1966Helmond2:09:472:09:03
68Jimmy Sismono1968HAC2:12:292:11:07
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willy Kanters1961Lopersgroep Deurne1:23:031:23:00
2Erwin Jaspers1965Ven-Zelderheide1:24:481:24:43
3Johan Steenbergen1963Nijmegen1:27:531:27:43
4Peter van Hensbergen1964Cifla1:29:131:29:07
5Theo Peters1963De Keien1:30:051:29:54
6Coen van Schijndel1961GAC Gemert1:30:161:30:10
7Jos Straatman1963Langenboom1:30:281:30:20
8John Kocken1961Helmond1:30:341:30:26
9Jan Verbruggen1963De Keien1:31:501:31:43
10Bas Schop1963Altena Road Runners1:32:541:32:47
11Eugène Roelofs1963Sporting Boxmeer1:34:021:32:28
12Charles Bressers1965HAC1:34:231:34:16
13Willemjan van Golstein Brouwers1963't Jasper Sport1:34:351:34:31
14Gerard Rikken1962Groesbeek1:35:511:35:37
15Jan van de Wetering1961Loopgroep Wijbosch1:37:221:36:44
16Martien Dupont1963Venray1:38:511:38:35
17Henk Kerkers1964Deurne1:39:431:39:24
18Mart Hendriks1963Lopersgroep Deurne1:40:251:40:10
19Paul Brown1965ATV Venray1:40:471:39:54
20Ton de Bruin1964Groesbeek1:40:591:40:43
21Ben van Rijsewijk1961Leuth1:41:191:40:13
22Victor Herckenrath1965De Keien1:41:231:41:03
23Geert van den Akker1962Oss '781:42:131:41:32
24Roland van den Bogaard1962Lopersgroep Deurne1:43:301:42:53
25Henk Lammers1963Cifla1:43:421:43:10
26Maurice Zwart1965Dutch Runners1:44:041:43:46
27Peter Kuijpers1961De Keien1:44:281:43:59
28Hans Sommers1962Loopgroep Aart Stigter1:44:541:43:34
29Toon Boonman1964Overasselt1:44:551:43:35
30Dick Eleveld1964HAC1:45:161:43:55
31Jack de Vries1965Geldrop Runners1:45:331:45:09
32Bas Evers1965Ubbergen1:45:341:44:17
33Gerard Bunschoten1963Groesbeek1:46:061:45:50
34Roland Robinson1962Helmond1:46:371:45:47
35Leo Walker1961GVAC1:47:021:46:11
36Guido Verdijck1965Sporting Boxmeer1:47:301:45:56
37Jos van der Voort1964Bergharen1:48:501:47:57
38Pieter van den Hurk1964Dutch Runners1:48:571:47:55
39Patrick Andriessen1963Swolgen1:49:041:48:37
40Michel Vermeulen1963Loopgroep Wijbosch1:49:391:49:02
41Jan Willem Goossens1966Sint Anthonis1:49:571:48:29
42Robert ten Barge1964Gemert1:50:011:48:53
43Pieter Swinkels1965Ysselsteyn Lb1:50:191:49:27
44Gérard van Gendt1962AV Wijchen1:51:071:50:55
45Jack Verberne1961Waalre1:51:191:50:13
46Henk Couwenberg1962Waalre1:51:191:50:13
47Hans Leenders1965Lieshout1:51:581:50:59
48Henk van de Logt1962Nijmegen1:52:321:52:15
49John van de Ven1966Loopgroep Wijbosch1:53:331:52:56
50Jos Heurman1961Loopgroep Wijbosch1:53:341:52:44
51Arno Hendrix1964Lopersgroep Deurne1:53:571:53:39
52Frits Dijsselblom1965Deurne1:53:571:53:19
53Theo Jochoms1962Groesbeek1:53:581:53:42
54Jan van Baars1961Middelaar1:55:171:54:57
55Paul van Hoek1962Eindhoven1:55:451:55:35
56Peter Thoones1961Beers Nb1:57:091:55:58
57John van Lankveld1961Boekel1:57:231:56:16
58Marcel Vos1965Geldrop Runners1:57:291:57:05
59Rob Bekkering1961Wijchen1:59:081:57:43
60Gerjo de Kleijn1966Nijmegen Atletiek1:59:161:57:55
61Jan Rooijakkers1963GAC Gemert2:00:101:59:09
62P-J Rijnders1964Helmond2:00:502:00:31
63Rinio van der Ven1962De Keien2:02:432:02:14
64Hans Hogenkamp1965GAC Gemert2:05:052:04:04
65Jan Loots1961Helmond2:05:342:04:52
66Eric Jansen1965Schijndel2:06:232:06:23
67Raoul Toorop1961Helmond2:07:042:06:20
68Frank Meijerink1962Beugen2:09:412:08:12
69Maarten van der Linden1963Helmond2:10:002:09:11
70Alexander Grutters1961Nijmegen Atletiek2:11:202:10:02
71Wil Schouenberg1964Vierlingsbeek2:12:512:11:42
72Frank Reijkers1964Triathlon2:13:502:13:09
73Frits Steenbakkers1962Helmond2:26:402:26:05
74Hans Mickers1966Cuijk2:30:242:29:29
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo van der Loop1957De Keien1:28:011:27:57
2Robar Sanchez1957Eindhoven1:29:391:29:35
3Arnold van Sonsbeek1958Oss '781:30:151:30:10
4Marcellus Top1957Nijmegen1:32:021:31:53
5Ton Rijkers1960De Keien1:33:331:33:25
6Hans Berntsen1956Nijmegen Atletiek1:33:491:32:51
7Berry Simons1961Nijmegen Atletiek1:35:211:35:16
8Jos te Bogt1958Nijmegen Atletiek1:35:411:34:42
9Cor van der Vliet1958Silvolde1:37:051:36:12
10Jack van Wetten1958Eindhoven Atletiek1:38:521:38:41
11Jo Vestjens1960Atletiek Leudal1:40:581:40:37
12Joost Vlassak1960Loopgroep Wijbosch1:42:171:41:39
13Paul Fransen1958Lopersgroep Deurne1:43:151:42:38
14Thijs Verstappen1959Atletiek Leudal1:43:511:43:04
15Jan Willemsen1958AV Wijchen1:43:551:43:31
16Henry Wijffelaars1956Fortuna '671:45:371:45:33
17Nico Reijnders1960AV Wijchen1:46:321:46:17
18John de Wert1960Eindhoven Atletiek1:48:341:48:14
19Joop Heinen1958AV Wijchen1:48:501:47:31
20Gerrie Swinkels1957Helmond1:48:501:48:01
21Ludger Elting1958Wesel1:48:511:47:30
22Henk van de Kamp1956Oss '781:49:371:48:56
23Jan Fleuren1957Groesbeek1:49:481:49:28
24Marco van den Boom1960Helmond1:49:491:49:03
25Hans van der Ham1961Baarlo Lb1:49:571:49:39
26Guido Verhagen1956Boxmeer1:50:151:50:09
27Piet Selten1957Wilbertoord1:50:581:49:46
28Ad de Laat1957Geldrop Runners1:53:111:52:46
29Patrick Schuerman1957Tilburg1:53:451:52:17
30Theo van den Boomen1959De Keien1:54:261:52:54
31Rien Slokkers1958Waalre1:55:111:54:05
32Theo van den Hoven1960Sint Anthonis1:56:221:55:51
33Frank van Merle1957De Keien1:56:411:55:09
34Huub Steinmann1960AV Wijchen1:56:461:56:18
35Frank Niessen1957Scorpio1:56:491:55:47
36Theo Huvenaars1959GAC Gemert1:57:281:56:27
37Ruud Moeskops1960Waalre1:57:521:56:46
38Pjotr van der Himst1960Nijmegen Atletiek1:58:411:58:20
39Hans de Jong1957Nijmegen1:59:261:58:31
40Ben van Ernich1958Nijmegen Atletiek1:59:321:58:09
41Wim Thijssen1959Lopersgroep Deurne1:59:541:58:30
42Ad Henst1958Uden2:00:351:59:36
43Johan Jaspers1956Scorpio2:01:522:00:39
44Dick van Alphen1959Molenhoek Lb2:02:452:02:26
45Louis Wijnhoven1956Venray2:04:432:03:42
46Guido Rippe1958Nijmegen Atletiek2:06:072:04:43
47Henny Offermanns1956De Grenslaupers2:08:042:06:54
48Sjak van Dieten1957Son en Breugel2:09:412:08:13
49Jos Meeuws1960't Jasper Sport2:10:452:10:05
50Wim van der Maat1958Geldrop Runners2:11:002:10:39
51Harrie Heijnen1956Boxmeer2:13:532:13:13
52Henk Claassen1957Venray2:30:122:29:03
 
M60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ron Vermeulen1954GAC Gemert1:33:401:33:33
2Peter Giesberts1949Mook1:34:291:34:20
3Paul Schwaner1955GAC Gemert1:34:511:34:47
4Harrie Theunissen1952Oeffelt1:35:011:34:54
5Peter Hendrikx1949't Jasper Sport1:38:111:37:56
6Emiel Lindeman1956Nijmegen1:39:581:39:43
7Manus van der Linden1953Cifla1:40:481:40:35
8Frans Noijen1952Lopersgroep Deurne1:44:001:43:26
9Lex Raaijmaakers1955Scorpio1:44:531:44:33
10Toon Heijmans1948Cuijk1:45:311:45:06
11Ad van der Wallen1948't Jasper Sport1:46:271:46:23
12Ed Aerts1954Nijmegen1:47:011:46:29
13Wim Kremers1952Waalre1:48:401:47:36
14Jan Verstralen1955De Keien1:48:421:47:53
15Joop Geurts1948Cifla1:50:031:49:38
16Jan Kusters1945Vianen Nb1:50:101:49:58
17Hans van Doorn1953Geldrop Runners1:52:021:50:58
18Guus Bens1953Sporting Boxmeer1:52:111:51:35
19Nol Janssen1952Groesbeek1:52:341:52:17
20Pieter Dijksterhuis1953Garderen1:53:231:51:51
21Imo Jongepier1950Nieuw- en Sint Joosland1:53:471:52:55
22Jan Kempen1949Sint Anthonis1:54:081:53:37
23Cor van de Wert1950Sint Anthonis1:55:141:54:00
24Sjors Gieselaar1953Nijmegen1:56:071:55:38
25Antoon Bekkers1942GAC Gemert1:56:301:55:18
26Jan van Meer1954Scorpio1:57:141:55:59
27Jan Relou1951Someren1:57:161:56:29
28Gerard van de Hei1952Boekel1:57:171:56:19
29Jos van Reen1949Nijmegen1:57:291:56:56
30Henk Schreurs1947Gemert1:57:561:57:37
31Henny Lenkens1953Oploo1:59:131:58:43
32Harrie Kisters1956Nuenen2:00:031:59:26
33Jos Nabuurs1954Arnhem2:00:401:59:31
34Ton Arts1947Leuth2:01:362:00:32
35Erwin Althof1955Nijmegen Atletiek2:01:452:00:26
36Jos Smith1947De Keien2:02:492:01:59
37Wim Claassen1952Dutch Runners2:02:592:01:50
38Arnold van Summeren1955Haren Nb2:05:402:04:49
39Gerard Strik1956Nijmegen2:05:532:05:10
40Toon van Tienen1946Rijkevoort2:06:022:05:31
41Willem Hendriks1948Aarle-Rixtel2:06:262:06:21
42Ben Jansen1939Venray2:06:452:05:33
43Jan Verplak1940Cuijk2:07:262:06:32
44John van Rooij1955Wanroij2:08:182:07:11
45Loek Janssen1954Nijmegen Atletiek2:11:402:10:22
46Geert-Jan Derks1955Grave2:12:432:12:07
47Cees de Groot1954Grave2:12:572:12:18
48Peter Hellings1946Fortuna '672:14:092:14:04
49Martien Cranenbroek1951't Jasper Sport2:14:132:13:07
50Herman Vullings1949Druten2:14:182:13:22
51Toon Voorbraak1949Eys2:14:192:13:23
52Gosse Douma1951Bennekom2:22:372:21:05
53Harrie Stempher1950avVN2:23:372:22:27
54Fons Jacobs1954Vierlingsbeek2:25:132:24:04
55Wim Starren1951Grave2:28:362:27:59
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cemile Kara1978De Keien1:38:281:38:21
2Marieke van der Velden1989Eindhoven1:43:381:43:24
3Janneke Schultink1989Nijmegen1:43:541:43:15
4Inez Kessels1980Nijmegen1:45:421:44:22
5Esther Geenevasen1976Nijmegen1:51:391:51:10
6Carolien Zwetsloot1987Nijmegen1:51:431:51:03
7Neelke Ebben1979Eindhoven1:52:471:51:41
8Tineke Derks1989De Rips1:53:451:53:20
9Jessyca Lamers1979Sporting Boxmeer1:54:141:53:01
10Kady Janssen1989Groesbeek1:54:201:53:54
11Mijke Pelkman1986Nijmegen1:54:201:53:55
12Marta Serrano-García1980AV Wijchen1:54:511:54:26
13Lisette van de Hei1989Nijmegen1:57:171:56:18
14Amke Eeren1989Groesbeek1:57:181:56:52
15Sanne Eeren1985Groesbeek1:57:191:56:56
16Astrid Vereijken1981AV Wijchen1:57:411:57:28
17Judith Gerrits1990Groesbeek1:57:561:57:29
18Wendy Vane1981Aarle-Rixtel1:58:021:57:40
19Kirsten Hompes1992Waalre1:58:391:57:53
20Karin van der Linden1980Uden1:58:441:58:10
21Rian Swinkels1976Gemert1:59:381:58:58
22Maartje van Roessel1981Schijndel1:59:531:58:37
23Nele Thijssen1995Deurne1:59:541:58:31
24Iris van Heugten1993Someren2:00:191:59:56
25Linda van den Heuvel1985Cuijk2:01:022:00:09
26Wendy Duys1979Velden2:01:322:01:00
27Marijn Janssen1985Nijmegen Atletiek2:02:592:01:39
28Roos Leufkens1985Vught2:03:132:01:56
29Nicol Gerrits1985Overloon2:03:142:01:56
30Dian Wellem1989Nijmegen Atletiek2:06:582:05:47
31Bea Wellen1987Nijmegen Atletiek2:06:582:05:48
32Ilse van Aarle1982Beuningen Gld2:07:282:06:14
33Lisanne Siebers1990Helmond2:08:082:07:26
34Lisette Saman1984Nijmegen Atletiek2:09:552:08:38
35Annemarie Broers1990Waalre2:12:162:11:30
36Ellen van Hout1984Helmond2:13:422:12:37
37Anita Starren1977Grave2:28:362:27:59
 
V40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jozette Tomassen1971Atletiek Leudal1:40:271:40:06
2Yvonne Tielemans1975Boekel1:43:531:43:11
3Sylvia Raaijmakers1972Blitterswijck1:44:041:43:53
4Bianca van Vugt1971Reek1:46:241:46:04
5Susanne van Noord-Noordho1974Helmond1:46:371:45:47
6Renee van Dijk1976Haps1:47:581:47:01
7Niobe Mijnders1973AV Wijchen1:51:341:50:42
8Annelies Mavinkurve1973Malden1:56:071:55:40
9Manon Ariens1974Helmond1:56:201:55:33
10Judith van der Horst1974Wijchen1:56:521:56:28
11Susan Patotzka-Jansen1971AV Wijchen1:57:411:57:29
12Nicole Megens1971HAC1:58:291:57:10
13Sandra Verbogt - de Fijter1974Groesbeek1:58:331:58:06
14Susan de Koning1974Geldrop Runners2:00:232:00:00
15Silvia Claessen1975Roggel2:01:452:00:54
16Minouschka Hartman1972Uden2:01:512:01:17
17Ingrid van Lieshout1973Venhorst2:02:232:01:31
18Leonie Backus1972Roggel2:08:112:07:20
19Marielle Lauwers van Tuijl1973Helmond2:10:072:09:22
20Suzan Noordman1974Sporting Boxmeer2:14:252:13:11
21Bianca Balster1975Heumen2:14:472:13:51
22Nicole Bekx1974Helmond2:17:122:16:24
23Willeke Sismono1971HAC2:21:262:20:04
24Dymphna Houten1975Nijmegen Atletiek2:36:362:35:52
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid Castricum1970Cuijk1:39:251:39:15
2Charlotte Keetels1967Cifla1:43:481:43:14
3Maria van Dinther1967Lopersgroep Deurne1:46:311:46:14
4Larissa van Hinsberg1970Malden1:51:121:50:48
5Jolanda Aalders1966Molenhoek Lb1:52:321:52:14
6Mireille van Schijndel1968GAC Gemert1:53:411:53:08
7Ans Jacobs1967AV Wijchen1:54:521:54:24
8Trudy Ketting1970Waalre1:55:121:54:28
9Monique Janssen1969Nijmegen1:55:541:54:36
10Monique Bakker1966AV Wijchen1:56:521:56:28
11Hélène Gerrits-Evers1968Vierlingsbeek1:56:581:56:47
12Patricia Banken1970Mill1:58:331:57:05
13Pauline Derksen1969Groesbeek1:58:331:58:05
14Nicoline Mulder1967Nijmegen2:00:312:00:18
15Marianne Zwart1968Dutch Runners2:00:502:00:30
16Caroline Claerbout1967Scorpio2:01:172:00:14
17Debora Roelofs1969Nijmegen2:01:222:00:01
18Esther Kleine1966De Keien2:02:502:01:59
19Trudy van Horne1969Helmond2:04:072:03:21
20Cécile Lantau1970Nijmegen Atletiek2:04:372:03:12
21Evelijn Vullings1970Druten2:05:402:04:44
22Ingrid Rongen1969ATV Venray2:05:422:04:31
23Franci Weijts1969Uden2:05:452:05:15
24Evelien van der Lee1969Helmond2:06:062:05:20
25Angele van den Dungen1970Rosmalen2:07:562:06:38
26Jolanda van de Mortel1966't Jasper Sport2:08:052:07:06
27Jolanda Nooijen1968Helmond2:10:172:09:43
28Anja Rommelse1969Helmond2:15:192:14:23
29Astrid Van de Kruijs1968HAC2:15:522:14:30
30Marian Stevens1967Sporting Boxmeer2:16:542:15:41
31Dilianne Hendriks1969Sporting Boxmeer2:16:542:15:42
32Miranda Boom1970Nijmegen2:17:132:16:31
33Annette Kellenaers1970Helmond2:18:172:17:28
34Marieke Braks1966Nijmegen Atletiek2:19:082:17:52
35Angelique Elens1967Venray2:21:142:20:13
36Anita Staaks1966Oostrum Lb2:26:042:24:39
37Shirley de Graaff1968Venray2:27:302:26:05
38Michelle Boshoven1970Afferden Gld2:36:342:35:50
 
V50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christina van Agt1963Nijmegen Atletiek1:41:531:41:27
2Thean van Tiel1965Lieshout1:43:431:42:46
3Birgitta DonkMarlin1963Wijchen1:45:231:45:08
4Ria Stevens1965Riethoven1:45:391:44:36
5Wilma Vermeulen1963Loopgroep Wijbosch1:49:391:49:03
6Caroline de Witt1962Mook1:52:341:52:16
7Margie van Seeters1963Scorpio1:52:351:51:20
8Tine Slokkers1963Waalre1:52:461:52:02
9Anna Edelaar1964AV Wijchen1:52:581:52:35
10Annelies de Krijger1962AV Wijchen1:54:101:53:47
11Ines van Oort1961De Keien1:54:581:54:07
12Gertie Theunissen1961Eindhoven1:56:441:55:27
13Inge van Bakel1964AV Wijchen1:56:531:56:29
14Andra Walhout1963Nijmegen1:59:221:58:55
15Anita Goorts1961De Keien1:59:501:59:36
16Petra Peeters1963Nijmegen Atletiek2:00:282:00:06
17Karien van Bommel1961Waalre2:03:422:02:57
18Mieke Scheefhals1962Lierop2:05:042:04:16
19Paulien Koppes1963Nijmegen Atletiek2:05:272:04:01
20Gerrie Derks1961Volkel2:05:292:04:59
21Karin Kuijer1962Nijmegen2:05:352:05:03
22Loes Kosman1961Groesbeek2:05:402:04:54
23José Bootsma1965Malden2:05:402:04:54
24Berthe van de Weem1962Nijmegen2:05:452:05:16
25Dorine Verlijsdonk1965Helmond2:10:072:09:22
26Ingeborg de Bruijn1965Escharen2:12:492:12:11
27Margaret van Veen1962Venray2:15:272:14:05
28Dianne Hansen1964Venray2:19:272:18:04
29Marja van Schayik1964De Keien2:31:062:30:27
 
V55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rikie Huyberts1959Fortuna '671:45:351:45:30
2Tineke Mouw1958Fortuna '671:46:231:46:18
3Gerda Sollie1959Groesbeek1:49:151:49:02
4Lian Kuijten1960Scorpio1:49:151:48:00
5Janneke Siebenga1960AV Wijchen1:52:121:51:49
6Tonny Kersten1961Lopersgroep Deurne1:56:121:55:54
7Jose Hanenberg1961Boekel1:57:361:56:57
8José Arts1956Sporting Boxmeer1:57:551:56:44
9Erna Verdijk1957Zetten1:57:561:57:29
10Ans Cuijpers1958Eindhoven Atletiek2:02:182:01:48
11Monique Remy1960Nijmegen Atletiek2:03:182:01:51
12Eveline Hoek1959De Keien2:04:162:03:00
13Liesbeth Bosman1957Nijmegen2:04:572:03:59
14Jule Bossers1958Nijmegen Atletiek2:08:052:07:56
15Marij Loete1957Nijmegen Atletiek2:17:482:16:22
16Helen Peters1959Nijmegen2:18:242:17:57
17Ine Theeuwen1957Castenray2:19:262:18:05
18Wilma van Muijen1958De Grenslaupers2:24:322:23:23
19Anita Janssen1958Helmond2:27:152:26:28
20Henny Boereboom1959Venray2:27:292:26:06
21Thea Schraets1956Dutch Runners2:27:302:26:06
22Marion van Amerongen1959De Keien2:30:392:30:25
 
V60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mientje van Haare1952Wanroij1:45:301:44:57
2Rita Voets1953ATV Venray2:04:152:03:04
3Betsie van Haandel1954Nijmegen2:04:592:04:02
4Truus van Reen1950Nijmegen2:05:352:05:03
5Ria Korthuis1953HAC2:08:342:07:30
6Monique Kregting1954Nijmegen Atletiek2:10:162:08:50
7Maria Cranenbroek1951't Jasper Sport2:10:282:09:22
8Giny Schetters1956Eys2:14:192:13:23
 
5M40-, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Raymond van Benthum1984Cuijk17:4717:45
2Tom van Deurzen1985Nijmegen18:1618:14
3Niels van Benthum1977Cuijk18:5518:52
4Stefan Timmermans1994Westervoort19:2919:26
5Wiljo Ermers1979GAC Gemert19:3719:35
6Jelle Willems1998Sint Hubert19:4219:35
7Mohammad Idris1995COA20:0319:58
8Bas van der Zanden1988Uden20:1320:08
9Abdinasir Mohamed Hassan1994COA22:3822:33
10Danny Vrancken1986Best22:3922:35
11Ian Aspland1972Best22:4622:36
12Jared Stanton1998Best23:0422:55
13Finn van Hees2002HAC23:1623:14
14Hassan Abdi Nur1995COA23:1623:14
15Amir Rostamani1992COA23:2723:21
16Martijn van de Koolwijk1982Uden23:3723:33
17Roy Selten1985Mill23:4123:26
18Erik van Rijsewijk1993Cifla23:5523:47
19Garm Willems1997Sint Anthonis24:1624:09
20Frank Cornelissen1984Sint Anthonis24:3624:28
21Koen van Gaal1981Sint Anthonis25:4425:35
22Marijn Opheij2000Erp26:2426:12
23Jamshid Nouri1990COA26:2726:20
24Max Scheutjens2000Fortuna '6726:4126:36
25Jesse van Haeften1983Elst Gld26:4726:38
26Hafiz Abdo1982COA36:0636:01
27Peter Bongers1977Uden36:3136:17
 
5M40+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dave Rost1971Groesbeek17:2017:18
2Ronald van Noordenburg1967Escharen19:1119:09
3Robert van Orsouw1969Schaijk20:0820:05
4Ferry Bonges1974Duiven23:3023:18
5Martijn van Maasacker1968Olympus Land van Cuijk25:1825:08
6Bennie van Kempen1974Boxmeer25:5825:48
7Hussein Alnaser1973COA 36:0636:01
 
5M50+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anton van den Heuvel1964GAC Gemert19:0719:05
2Hans Heuer1961Sporting Boxmeer19:4319:36
3Bart Mulders1952Cifla20:2020:17
4Jos Bergervoet1958Eindhoven Atletiek20:3120:28
5Jan van Boekholt1953Nijmegen20:4420:40
6Ton Weijters1950avVN20:5320:49
7Marcel van Elst1966Boxmeer21:1521:10
8Adwin Hoogeveen1961Gemert22:5722:54
9Peter Ebben1957Rijkevoort23:2923:22
10Philip Wheeler1952Cifla23:5323:47
11Martien Verbeek1960Boxmeer24:3124:25
12Ton van der Beek1964Grave24:4124:33
13Daan Reuhman1960Waalre24:5324:46
14Tonnie Hurkens1954Cuijk25:1525:00
15Frans-Jozef van Roessel1953Schijndel25:3725:29
16Leon Gulikers1962Grave26:2226:14
17Maarten van Gemert1965De Keien26:2526:11
18Twan Opheij1965Erp26:2726:14
19Piet Gerrits1943avVN26:5126:40
20Hans Geerts1958Sint Anthonis26:5226:46
21Sjaak van den Oever1951Westerbeek27:0527:00
22Tijs van Kempen1958Westerbeek27:2627:20
23Frank Weimar1961Best28:2128:16
24Ludo Kessels1960Cuijk28:4828:32
25Joop Coolen1949avVN28:5128:42
26Johan van Santen1953avVN30:3530:26
27DJJA Wolff1959Langenboom31:0730:49
28Egbert Knol1957ATV Venray33:2133:04
29Jan de Wit1948Apeldoorn43:3243:15
 
5V40-, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noortje Corstjens1988Nijmegen20:2520:23
2Emy van der Wielen1989Ledeacker21:4721:42
3Maike Thijssen1984Nijmegen Atletiek22:0422:01
4Shelly van Els1996Olympus Land van Cuijk23:5523:46
5Eve Brouwer1999Sint Hubert25:1825:07
6Malu Gijsbers1986Deurne25:2025:06
7Sandra van den Oever1979Sint Anthonis25:5125:46
8Florien Verbeek1995Boxmeer26:1126:07
9Annelieke van der Linden1990Uden26:3226:20
10Debby Geerts1983Westerbeek26:5226:47
11Melanie Lehmann1983Cuijk27:1527:06
12Jolieke Giezen1989Landhorst29:1929:05
13Simone Florijn1988Landhorst29:1929:05
14Els Kuijpers1988Rijkevoort29:3329:25
15Maxime Janssen2001Groesbeek29:4029:29
16Lotte Bouten2000Groesbeek29:4029:29
17Anouk Ebben1985Rijkevoort29:5329:45
18Sammy Wolff2005Langenboom31:0630:49
19Irma Bouter1985Eindhoven31:3531:21
20Vivienne van Dieten1989Eindhoven31:3531:21
21Anne Toonen1989Sporting Boxmeer33:4233:31
22Natasja van Zwieten1978Heesch36:3136:18
23Anneke Hebbink1984Elst Gld37:4637:36
24Renee Hebbink1986Sint Anthonis37:4737:37
25Marlies van Beek1976GAC Gemert39:0038:45
 
5V40+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge Nijhoving1972GAC Gemert19:2519:22
2Natasja Marcellis1969Overloon25:1125:08
3Karin van de Hoogen1972Wanroij26:0826:05
4Dorien Gerrits1967Sporting Boxmeer26:0926:01
5Ingrid van der Heijden1969De Keien26:3926:27
6Mirjam van der Wielen1969Schaijk26:4526:40
7Eri Theuws1971Wanroij28:0828:02
8Tarja Rahikainen1969Nijmegen29:1829:05
9Lorraine Mcnab1972HAC32:4332:38
10Anne-mieke Pluijm1974GAC Gemert32:4332:29
11Mireille de Ridder1974Lieshout34:1433:57
12Monique Sterken-van der Linden1968Lieshout36:5636:39
 
5V50+, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nicole Loeve1964Helmond19:5419:51
2Marjan Wintjes1962GAC Gemert21:0621:02
3Elian van der Loop1965De Keien24:4224:38
4Ria Hendriks1962Lopersgroep Deurne25:5525:43
5Willemien Gijsbers1957Deurne26:0225:48
6Wilma Cruijsen1961Sint Hubert27:4227:34
7Monique Beeker1960Cuijk27:5927:52
8Margriet Swinkels1961Helmond28:4028:34
9Elze Verbeek1960Boxmeer29:3629:25
10Conny Hildebrand1963Boxmeer32:3432:22
11Marja van den Mortel1963Sporting Boxmeer32:5532:45
12Lenie Arts1950avVN37:1837:03
13Corry Huffels1950Amersfoort43:3143:16
 
www.uitslagen.nl24-03-2016 09:39