Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hunzerun

Annen - Zondag 20 maart 2016

 
JG1-2, 300M (1+2)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Tjeerdsma2011Annen1:321:31
2Noa Sanders2011Annen1:361:35
3Thijs Kuitse2011Annen1:391:37
4Xander Siegers2011Annen1:391:37
5Stijn Opten2011Annen1:401:38
6Wessel Hammega2011Annen1:421:41
7Stef Dijk2011Annen1:461:45
8Tim Woortmeyer2011Annen1:551:53
9Robert Enting Eext1:571:55
10Lars Talens2011Annen2:001:59
11Nathan Ennes2012Annen2:042:02
12Julian Hamming Annen2:052:02
13Wietse Wijnja2011Annen2:072:06
14Malawik Eext2:102:07
15Niels Luehof2010Zuidlaren2:102:06
16Bas Speelman Anloo2:112:07
17Thomas Sloots2010Zuidlaren2:132:12
18Tim Kors2011Annen2:192:16
19dewi bleijswijk Annen2:232:20
20Mart Beek2011Annen2:242:19
21Tim Beekhuis2012Annen2:252:22
22Jesse Hof Annen2:252:22
23Sam Woortmeyer2012Annen2:262:21
24Tim van Eerden Annen2:452:39
 
MG1-2, 300M (1+2)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Indra Themmen2011Annen1:351:35
2Doortje Malewiez Eext1:361:34
3Rielle Schutrup Eext1:441:43
4Jildou Jansen2011Annen1:451:43
5Danique Hopman Eext1:461:45
6Jenne Ebbinge Annen1:501:49
7Lisanne Mik2011Annen1:521:50
8Myrthe Reitsema2010Annen1:551:53
9Juliab van Vugt Anloo1:551:53
10Marit Veenhuis Gieten1:561:55
11Bergstra Paterswolde1:581:52
12danae dijksma2010Annen2:022:00
13Lynn Jonkers2011Annen2:062:02
14Tess Jonkers2011Annen2:062:01
15Sylvie Eext2:072:06
16Esmee Loode2011Annen2:152:10
17Eva van der Laan2011Annen2:162:15
18Roosje Verwoerd2011Annen2:162:12
19Danique Douwes Annen2:222:20
20Cora Steenbergen Gieten2:232:22
21Laura Loode2012Annen2:382:32
22Ise Nijman2012Annen2:432:38
23Monique Huisman Zuidlaren2:562:52
24Emma Robbe2011Zuidlaren3:093:05
 
JG3-5, 700M (3,4,5)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julian Hegge Annen2:392:38
2Thijs Valkenburg2009Annen2:402:39
3jochem Wels Annen2:412:40
4Julian Potse Gieterveen2:462:45
5Cris Hadderingh Gasselte2:472:46
6Harold van Gogh Eext2:492:48
7bas grave2008Annen2:502:49
8Henk-Jan Jaspers Eext2:522:52
9Sem Kuitse2009Annen2:542:53
10Harm Stadman2007Annen2:552:53
11Mikaul van Veen Bovensmilde2:582:54
12Joris Jans Kiel-Windeweer3:022:59
13Daan Esschendal Eexterveen3:022:59
14Bjorn de Jonge2009Annen3:043:03
15Sander Stanneveld Eext3:123:11
16Mikaj Jonkers2008Annen3:143:11
17Nick Siepel Gieten3:163:09
18Olle Krol Eext3:173:17
19Luuk Hamminga Annen3:193:17
20Pepijn Aalders2008Annen3:193:12
21Thomas Bohle2009Annen3:223:20
22Stan Beek2009Zuidlaren3:263:21
23Coen Kuipers2010Annen3:343:30
24Mart van der Veen2008Haren Gn3:383:36
25Adriaen van Helden2007Annen3:423:41
26Jorn Wieringa Annen3:443:42
27Jaimy Mik2008Annen3:453:43
28Thobian de Groot Gieten3:473:41
29Max Draaijer Gasselte3:503:42
30Leon Bron Almere3:543:51
31Floris Lachmann2010Annen4:044:01
32Lars Hogenberg2010Annen4:144:10
33Jens Everts Assen4:214:16
34Sven Beekhuis2009Annen5:094:59
35Mark de Vries2009Annen5:135:11
36Hugo Wels Annen5:455:43
 
MG3-5, 700M (3,4,5)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne Lahuis2007Gasselte2:522:50
2Fern Smit Tjuchem2:552:53
3Céline Lahuis2006Gasteren3:032:59
4Steffanie Hilbolling Gasselte3:043:01
5jasmijn Veenhuis Gieten3:073:05
6Iza Ebbinge Annen3:133:10
7Femke Hadderingh Gasselte3:163:14
8Rosalie Schut2009Gasselte3:213:18
9Tessa Niessink Zuidlaren3:233:20
10Lotte Sanders Gasselte3:243:22
11Anouk Gordijn2010Annen3:273:22
12Nicky de Groot Annen3:293:23
13Isa Boerema2008Annen3:293:23
14Aniek Enting Eext3:313:28
15Roos Bergstra Paterswolde3:353:33
16Zoe de Jong2009Gasselte3:363:34
17Iris Gordijn2008Annen3:373:31
18Pippa Cornelis Donderen3:383:33
19Nynke van Gogh eext3:383:38
20Hannah Hofste2009Zuidlaren3:403:38
21Noa Hogenberg2008Annen3:433:40
22Myrthe van Maar2009Annen3:443:40
23Anouk Huisman Zuidlaren3:483:41
24Joelle Zeeman Emmen3:503:42
25Silke Middel Eelde3:523:50
26Sara Dijkstra Zuidlaren3:593:52
27Kim Speeelman Anloo4:144:09
28Frederique Filippo Zuidlaren4:154:11
29Marit Luehof2009Zuidlaren4:164:12
30Yern Speelman Gieten4:324:29
31Bente Aalders2010Annen4:464:44
32Lisanne Robbe2009Zuidlaren5:285:22
33Esra van der Laan2009Annen5:465:44
 
JG6-8, 1400M (6,7,8)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Kolschot Gieten4:524:48
2Merijn van Heteren2006Annen5:004:58
3Sven Wierenga Gieterveen5:045:03
4Rutger Pentenga2004Eexterzandvoort5:185:16
5Erwin Speelman Annen5:215:21
6Marco Speelman Annen5:235:22
7Jarnich Spoelman Gieten5:245:21
8David van Slovenger2005Zuidlaren5:245:21
9Joost Pentenga2006Eexterzandvoort5:265:22
10Justin Sportel2005Annen5:315:30
11Bjorn de Grijs Haren5:325:30
12Wessel van Es Groningen5:425:41
13Thijs esschendal Eexterveen5:465:44
14Niels Smit Tjuchem6:086:05
15Hugo Sinnige2007Annen6:176:14
16Bryan Potse Gieterveen6:346:31
17Stefan Lammerts2007Annen6:426:39
18Winstone Kapma Groningen7:127:10
19Jurgen de Jonge2007Annne7:377:35
 
MG6-8, 1400M (6,7,8)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke Pietersma Gieten5:065:03
2Ellen Hadderingh Gasselte5:115:10
3Anna Romee Eexterveen5:375:36
4Tabitha Zeeman Emmen5:375:36
5Lyen de vrieze Gasselte5:475:46
6Annabel Paul Gasselte5:525:51
7Jasmina Jaspers Eext5:575:53
8Fleur Wildeboer2006Eexterveen5:585:56
9Eline Lachmann2005Annen6:066:03
10Sarah Veenhuis Gieten6:256:21
11Sofie Boersma Annen6:276:25
12Linda Talens Assen6:356:31
13Britta Oosterlaan Anloo6:436:41
14Nina Lachmann2007Annen6:456:42
15Angela de Ruiter Eext7:067:04
16Daniëlle Ormel2005Rolde7:307:29
17Thirza Hovenkamp2004Annen7:447:42
18Eva Arkesteijn2007Annen7:497:47
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis van Heteren1977Annen19:4619:38
2Bas van Delden1995Haren21:1521:06
3Marcel van der Mei1975Assen21:2621:21
4Niels Valkenburg1971Annen21:3121:26
5Stijn Horneman2005Annen21:5921:50
6Dirkjan van der Kooi1992Groningen22:1522:10
7Arnold Tang1958Gasteren22:2222:20
8Arend Luten1982Rouveen23:4723:36
9Finn Horneman2005Annen23:5123:44
10Jorn Tuinman2005Annen23:5123:44
11Tim de Vos2005Annen23:5123:44
12Luuk ten Have1985Annen24:1224:10
13Willem van de Poll1969De Punt27:5027:43
14Erik Dijkstra1976Zuidlaren28:1327:56
15Kees Woortmeijer1979Annen28:4328:30
16Kor de Haan1972Sappemeer29:5529:41
17Robbert Dieterman1980Veendam29:5829:43
18Jos Bredek1967Gieten30:0129:45
19S. Scheper1951Slochteren30:0829:57
20Harry de Groot1972Gieten30:4130:27
21Pascal Hamminga2005Annen31:3931:31
22Jans Takens1958Zeyen34:5034:37
23Piet Kamp1949Roden50:1750:09
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Haaijema1992Vries24:2924:27
2Mathilde Bakker1968Zuidlaren25:5625:37
3Jisca van der Mei1974Annen26:2726:20
4Marise Timmenga1997Gieten26:3226:15
5Verolien Spreen1996Annen27:1227:06
6Brecht van de Poll2004De Punt27:2127:16
7Marieke Appels1972Annen27:3027:16
8Gonny Darwinkel1971Annen27:4627:33
9Erna Jokshorst1965Noordlaren28:1528:09
10Harriët Pol1969Zuidlaren28:1527:58
11Hermiena Boerema1976Annen28:3128:19
12Bianca Mik- de Leu1979Annen28:5628:44
13Arieke Oosting1979Zuidlaren29:0628:49
14Anita van Weerden1980Zuidlaren29:0628:49
15Evelyne Salari1950Annen29:1229:06
16Marjolein Pijper1977Groningen29:2629:18
17Femke Kuenen2004Zeegse29:3429:16
18Joline Venema2004Zuidlaren29:3429:16
19Fija Luten1976Annen29:5429:43
20Antje Scheper1957Slochteren30:0829:57
21Anna Cornelis1969Donderen30:0929:55
22Mirte Drijfhout1990Annen30:5230:33
23Janny Buiten-Schuring1959Annen32:1432:06
24Marlinda Herbers1991Groningen32:1532:00
25Feikje Robbe1982Zuidlaren33:3733:19
26Nel Weterhoff1957Annen33:5333:46
27Stephanie de Geus1986Groningen34:4234:30
28Naomi Takens2004Zeyen34:4934:36
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjan Marchand1977Groningen33:4533:44
2Djurre Hoeksema1997Grolloo34:5034:49
3Luc Sillen1998Groningen35:5335:51
4Rene Wilkens1977Gieten39:2739:24
5Herman Grol1978Groningen40:4640:32
6Erwin Klaassen1980Zuidlaren42:2242:18
7Tom Schipper1982Groningen45:3345:20
8Mark Veenstra1977Assen46:2946:26
9Niels van der Vlag1983Groningen49:3849:32
10Savio Broekhuijsen1980Assen54:1754:08
11Jelle van der Veen1977Thesinge54:2253:59
12Jos Hassing1980Assen55:0655:01
13Berry Strik1980Gieten55:3555:26
14J. Poel1982Haren55:4755:27
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anno Huizenga1969Assen37:1437:12
2Ludy Timmer1969Assen37:4137:39
3Pieter Jan Kooi1967Loppersum38:3938:37
4Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten39:3239:29
5Ronald van de Haak1967Aduard39:4839:46
6Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gasselte39:5839:55
7Arjan Elling1968Vries42:3442:31
8Frans Alting1968Annen43:2843:18
9Gerrit Veldthuis1973Zuidlaren43:4643:42
10Marnix Ennes1971Annen44:1244:02
11Hans Geuzinge1970Emmen44:5244:48
12Tom Hospes1972Eext46:2946:22
13Harold Sinnige1968Annen53:1652:58
14Hedwin Cornelis1971Donderen53:5653:41
15Leon van der Veen1973Haren Gn55:3155:18
16Jaco Boer1973Annen56:4356:33
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren35:0235:01
2Henry Perdok1962Norg40:1540:13
3Remy Noten1962Zuidlaren41:0241:00
4Pieter Stegeman1963Elp41:4441:41
5Bareld Hamming1961De Groeve42:5942:56
6Marco den Hollander1966Assen43:2443:22
7Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten46:0446:00
8Kees Vos1961Groningen47:0947:04
9Erich Ohlsen1965Groningen47:3847:31
10Stoffer Havinga1963Thesinge49:0848:47
11Luciano Malawau1963Annen50:0949:58
12Robert Springer1961Gieten50:1049:54
13Freddy Spreen1962Annen50:2250:11
14Harry Timmenga1963Gieten52:5752:42
15Rene Kramer1966Nieuw Buinen54:5654:43
16Henk Wind1963Alteveen57:3357:20
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Auener1956Rolde40:3040:27
2Karel Edens1953Groningen42:0241:58
3Anno Brandsema1955Beilen45:3845:33
4Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen47:3847:38
5Jan Posthumus1946Hoogezand48:2848:24
6Jan Hein van Dijk1953Vries50:2150:03
7Willem Biesboer1954Schoonoord50:5950:45
8Henk Postema1954Hoogezand51:3651:31
9Leo Babtist1949Vries59:1158:52
10Gerhard Over1953Meppen (D)1:00:301:00:27
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marrijtje Molenhuis1990Assen42:5542:53
2Olga Elling1977Vries44:3844:34
3Inkje Ozinga1980Haren48:0447:59
4Esther Wietzes1980Assen52:1952:14
5Linda Everts1977Assen54:3354:24
6Idhuna Tardjopawiro1980Loppersum55:0054:53
7Rianne van der Sluis1978Gieterveen55:5655:37
8Linda Flanderijn1984Tynaarlo57:1156:59
9M. Lauwes1981Annen58:0457:53
10Anita op den Kelder1979Thesinge58:2358:02
11Sagitta Mennega1990Gasselte1:01:101:00:51
12Inge Schellekens1977Eelde1:03:121:03:01
13Femke Hoefste1978Gasselte1:08:481:08:28
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelda Panjer1967Zuidlaren48:1848:12
2Grietje Hoogerkamp1970Odoorn48:5948:53
3Annemieke Weijling1971Gieten54:0853:59
4Alien Drent1973Gieterveen55:1154:53
5Monique Lahuis1975Gasselte55:2155:02
6Anita Jansens1972Gasselte56:1655:56
7Ina Kunst1969Nieuw Buinen57:3357:20
8karin Oosting1970Gasselte1:08:481:08:28
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cora van der Wal1964Gieten45:3145:26
2Griean Hösten1959Zuidlaren50:2750:21
3Karen Geerts1965Groningen50:4150:34
4Marian Overgauw1961Eelde56:5856:42
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-03-2016 17:24