Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Optiek Tom Lenteloop Albrandswaard

Rhoon - Zondag 20 maart 2016

 
M8-11, 1000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annick Ouwendijk2005Rhoon3:56 
2Tuscha Huisman2004Poortugaal4:00 
3Jue Cramers2005Rhoon4:02 
4Liv de Winkel2004Rotterdam4:05 
5Nyra Coral2004Rhoon4:17 
6Julia de Gruiter2006Poortugaal4:22 
7Femke van der Griendt2006Poortugaal4:29 
8Lindsey Bontes2006Rhoon4:30 
9Quinty Huisman2005Poortugaal4:32 
10Sofie van Lelieveld2007Poortugaal4:33 
11Elise de Vries2004Pernis Rotterdam4:37 
12Xenia Urgert2005Rhoon4:38 
13Tara Molenaar2007Poortugaal4:43 
14Romy Le Cocq D' Armandville2005Poortugaal4:46 
15Roos de Bruin2005Rhoon4:46 
16Emy van der Voorn2007Rhoon4:47 
17Ilana de Visser2005Poortugaal4:50 
18Shirley Vriens2006Rhoon4:59 
19Noa Smeets2007Pernis Rotterdam5:01 
20Shirley van Lammeren2007Barendrecht5:13 
21Nina Smeins2007Rhoon5:27 
22Evie Brakel2004Rhoon5:28 
23Jonna Brakel2007Rhoon5:29 
24Puck de Vliegh Rhoon5:30 
25Jill van Haren2007Rhoon5:39 
26Mette de Rooij2007Poortugaal5:44 
27Lizzie Kramer2006Rhoon5:45 
28Gabrielle da Grace Gomes2005Rhoon5:50 
29Nova Lammers2007Poortugaal6:00 
30Ayca Tektas2007Rhoon6:00 
31Laura de Graaf2004Rhoon6:01 
32Coosje Brussé2007Rhoon6:02 
33Renske Kingma2008Rhoon6:03 
34Isa Serier2004Poortugaal6:04 
35Britt Zoeter2005Poortugaal6:10 
36Charlotte Amesz2004Poortugaal6:11 
37Amber van der Griendt2004Poortugaal6:11 
38Julia Bothof2007Rhoon6:19 
39Sophie Vavier2007Rhoon6:21 
40Stella Stienstra2007Rhoon6:31 
 
J8-11, 1000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Molenaar2004Poortugaal3:46 
2Tiamo van der Wielen2006Rhoon4:15 
3Presley Ouwerkerk2005Pernis Rotterdam4:15 
4Jordi van Lelieveld2004Poortugaal4:28 
5Bruno Bothof2005Rhoon4:28 
6Pepijn van der Spek2007Rhoon4:31 
7Enzo de Vries2007Pernis Rotterdam4:33 
8Mees Sankovic2005Hoogvliet Rotterdam4:33 
9Kamiel Huisman2007Poortugaal4:34 
10Jamie de Visser2008Poortugaal4:34 
11Thom Jongenengel2006Poortugaal4:36 
12Laurens Wassenaar2008Bleiswijk4:42 
13Niels Rentier2007Rhoon4:43 
14Raf Koolen2006Rhoon4:44 
15River Los2006Rhoon4:44 
16Rik de Kok2006Rhoon4:45 
17Boaz van Eijnsbergen2006Poortugaal4:49 
18Aidan Laxminarayan2008Barendrecht4:55 
19Remo Brakel2005Rhoon4:58 
20Samuel Barbier2005Rhoon4:58 
21Quinten van Manen2006Poortugaal5:06 
22Givano Baal2005Hoogvliet Rotterdam5:08 
23Milan Moraal2008Rhoon5:16 
24Justin de Meij2008Rhoon5:25 
25Kay Hogendorp2006Pernis Rotterdam5:29 
26Levi Faling2007Poortugaal6:04 
27Cas van den Dolder2007Poortugaal6:10 
28Eduardo Fernandes2007Poortugaal6:30 
29Jaina Ferandes2004Poortugaal6:31 
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kristel van den Berg1998Maassluis18:20 
2Nisrine Masrnaimi1996Barendrecht18:58 
3Loïs Stokkers1999Barendrecht19:56 
4Lotte de Visser2002Poortugaal20:22 
5Frouke Benz2001Oud-Beijerland21:37 
6Gonda Boer2005Strijensas21:53 
7Aranka Dolislager1996Rotterdam23:48 
8Marjorie Zuidema1958Rhoon24:47 
9Brenda Benz1975Oud-Beijerland25:04 
10Mirella Mellegers1978Poortugaal25:29 
11Puck Hart2005Spijkenisse25:54 
12Ashley Gommers2004Hoogvliet Rotterdam25:55 
13Deborah Van Grootveld1982Poortugaal26:24 
14Tamara van Oosten1982Poortugaal26:55 
15Sandra Gerlings1973Rhoon27:09 
16Heleen van der Linden1972Rotterdam27:18 
17Marieke Rump1973Spijkenisse27:22 
18Alma Langstraat1966Heenvliet27:48 
19Michelle Langstraat1992Zoetermeer27:49 
20Femke van der Voet1987Rotterdam28:07 
21Saskia Berendsen1978Poortugaal28:07 
22P van Hillo1979Rotterdam28:17 
23Ivanka van Oosten1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam28:19 
24Claudia de Visser1974Poortugaal28:24 
25Diana de Bruijn-Wakkee1964Rhoon28:43 
26Nathalie Visser1977Spijkenisse28:50 
27Marjolein Baan1985Rotterdam29:25 
28Carla Loeff1960Berkel en Rodenrijs29:32 
29Daisy Schuurmans1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam29:34 
30Leonie Böhmers1978Spijkenisse29:36 
31Mariange Dubois1965Breda29:39 
32Patricia van Britsem1975Poortugaal29:49 
33Karin Rook1966Poortugaal30:00 
34Annemieke ter Hark1968Rotterdam30:03 
35Sandra Middel1968Rotterdam30:04 
36Ineke Rentier1976Rhoon30:05 
37Judith van der Ven1976Spijkenisse30:14 
38Elisa Schuurmans1981Rhoon30:32 
39Bea Zuijdendorp1956Poortugaal30:34 
40Marcha Moraal1975Rhoon30:39 
41Karin Schluter Barendrecht30:40 
42Monique Amesz1973Poortugaal30:41 
43Marion Giese1959Pernis Rotterdam30:42 
44Henriette Hoogerwerf1968Spijkenisse30:44 
45Jenny Nagel1958Geervliet30:45 
46Chantal Roggeveen Barendrecht30:48 
47Karin van Dijk1978Rhoon30:50 
48Kim Voogt1984Poortugaal31:02 
49Linda Verhulp1984Rhoon31:09 
50Susanne Voogd1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam31:21 
51Miranda Horsten1978Rhoon31:30 
52Michelle Sahertian1990Rotterdam31:40 
53Fabienne van der Waal1993Poortugaal31:41 
54Jennifer Gemert1973Rotterdam31:54 
55Jeanette Boef Pernis32:00 
56Roxy de Jong1993Rotterdam32:04 
57Charlotte de Kock1979Rhoon32:09 
58Jetske Fiering1973Spijkenisse32:25 
59Wendy van Marion1980Spijkenisse32:26 
60Veronique de Bruin1981Spijkenisse32:29 
61Renata de Bruin1976Spijkenisse32:30 
62Isabella van Gerdingen1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam32:30 
63Miranda Mouthaan1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam32:31 
64Ciara Kuurstra2001Pernis Rotterdam32:31 
65Bea vd Vorm1959Rotterdam32:32 
66Bianca Staubesand1962Rhoon32:32 
67Esther Wagenaar1976Papendrecht32:33 
68Maartje Knipscheer1978Breda32:33 
69Elly de Jong1964Barendrecht32:33 
70Diana Kuurstra1976Pernis Rotterdam32:34 
71Jessica van Leenen Barendrecht32:39 
72Nelleke van der Vorm1968Rotterdam32:40 
73Nel van der Linden1960Rotterdam32:43 
74Nilgun de Wijk Barendrecht33:23 
75Nanda Keijzer1982Poortugaal33:46 
76Andrea Dekker-Schop1980Poortugaal33:47 
77Bep de Bakker1946Almere33:49 
78Danisha Coomans2001Hellevoetsluis33:51 
79Sylvana Stierman1988Rotterdam34:10 
80Saskia Dingjan1977Poortugaal34:10 
81Shelley van Duuren1983Barendrecht34:21 
82Esthet Landaal1972Barendrecht34:24 
83Anita Lisseveld1965Spijkenisse34:33 
84Adrie Roskam1947Rhoon34:49 
85Christel Pols1984Hoogvliet Rotterdam34:51 
86Stefanie Braad1979Poortugaal34:52 
87Roswita Cooman1975Hellevoetsluis34:54 
88Ivonne Roskam1970Oostvoorne35:05 
89Atie Nunnink1954Capelle aan den IJssel35:15 
90Carmen Prooij1967Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:45 
91Ingrid Roest1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam35:52 
92Nancy van de Bree1983Rozenburg Zh35:53 
93Margret Sommeling1964Rotterdam35:56 
94Miranda Overbeeke1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam36:01 
95Petra Floor1961Rhoon36:11 
96Silke Bergsma-Tönnies1983Spijkenisse36:16 
97Miranda van Wunnik1973Poortugaal36:57 
98Lizette Benthem Barendrecht37:40 
99Marion Kouwenhoven Barendrecht38:21 
100Lia Verhulp1959Spijkenisse39:55 
101Jeannette Matser1948Spijkenisse39:56 
102Debbie de Ruiter1986Spijkenisse40:04 
103Linda den Hartigh1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam40:27 
104Mirjam de Bruin Barendrecht41:22 
105Claudia Kant1974Spijkenisse42:37 
106Chantal Enkoroma Coffie1987's-Gravenhage44:18 
107Monique Veltman1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam44:19 
108Evelien Heezen-van Hal1961Rhoon44:19 
109Monique Terhoeve1962Spijkenisse44:20 
110Sasha Barbier1982Rhoon49:47 
111Petra Karremans1979Rhoon49:48 
112Stacy de Koning Barendrecht50:29 
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Naaijer1999Barendrecht17:01 
2Sjors Visser1998Klaaswaal18:04 
3Tim Ernest1988Etten-Leur18:09 
4Jort Benz2001Oud-Beijerland18:49 
5Pieter Wils1984Dordrecht19:59 
6Daniël van Noordenne2002Barendrecht20:01 
7Mark van Etten1977Dordrecht20:05 
8Maarten Schop1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam20:11 
9Ferry ten Hove1964Spijkenisse20:48 
10Michael Kuurstra1969Pernis Rotterdam21:21 
11Jan van der Waal1963Poortugaal21:34 
12Anouar Doldersum1998Hoogvliet Rotterdam22:08 
13Ewoud Boer2003Strijensas22:15 
14Jan Kool1954Spijkenisse22:19 
15Jan Wijk1957Rotterdam23:44 
16Yannick le Cocq d'Armandv2000Poortugaal24:25 
17Twan Remmig2002Poortugaal24:26 
18Dennis Verfürth1980Hoogvliet Rotterdam24:29 
19Björn 't Hart1996Hoogvliet Rotterdam24:33 
20Just Spoor1975Poortugaal25:05 
21Henk Stolk1955Spijkenisse25:10 
22Ton Vroegop Sint Philipsland25:19 
23Nick Heeres2001Hoogvliet Rotterdam25:54 
24Bob Wassenaar Barendrecht25:59 
25Harry van den Bergh1956Poortugaal26:14 
26Joop van Opstal1948Poortugaal27:12 
27Joost van Hensbergen1978Rhoon27:18 
28Anton Nunnink1991Capelle aan den IJssel27:27 
29Bradley van Lammeren2003Barendrecht27:34 
30Joop van Lammeren1972Barendrecht27:35 
31Hans de Bruin1954Spijkenisse27:38 
32Bas Kruijsen Hellevoetsluis27:41 
33Marco Mulder Pernis27:42 
34Jan de Visser Rozenburg27:43 
35Erik Pol1981Ridderkerk27:53 
36Eric Korsman1991Hellevoetsluis27:54 
37Edwin Weststrate1973Rhoon27:55 
38Alex Pol1992Barendrecht28:13 
39Roy Hemmes1984Hoogvliet Rotterdam28:15 
40Fred Visser1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam28:19 
41Marcel Verheij Pernis28:33 
42Marco van der Wel1983Poortugaal28:35 
43Jan Koudstaal1955Hoogvliet Rotterdam28:36 
44Ruud Veringmeier1969Poortugaal28:37 
45Patrick van Ent1974Poortugaal28:38 
46Danny van der Ven1978Spijkenisse28:38 
47Arie den Hartigh1974Poortugaal28:39 
48Jens de Looff2003Poortugaal28:44 
49Gui Baal1977Hoogvliet Rotterdam28:46 
50Floris Pieter Wassenaar2006Bleiswijk28:54 
51Anton de Jong1966Rockanje28:56 
52Helmar van der Woerdt1977Poortugaal28:57 
53Marcel de Lange1965Maasdam29:02 
54Peter Wouda1991Poortugaal29:45 
55Ton Geleijnse1949Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht30:03 
56Marcel Wassenaar Barendrecht30:05 
57Bas Amesz2001Poortugaal30:21 
58Gerard Toppen1943Rhoon30:54 
59Hans Euwema1963Pernis Rotterdam31:20 
60Ben Röhner1961Spijkenisse31:22 
61Tjerk Bosman1991Spijkenisse32:11 
62Edwin Weststrate1973Rhoon32:15 
63Hennie van Maurik1950Rhoon32:15 
64Aad Spruijt1955Poortugaal33:00 
65Mark van Stappershoef1971Breda34:23 
66Nico Lanser1945Poortugaal34:30 
67Arie van der Hoek1980Rotterdam34:34 
68Willem Boon1944Spijkenisse34:40 
69Ton Willemsen1953Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht34:41 
70Andre Speelman1966Rhoon34:47 
71Hnery van der Linden1973Rhoon34:48 
72Ger Meijdam1941Poortugaal35:49 
73Coos Wiendels1960Spijkenisse36:16 
74Leo van Wingerden1964Poortugaal40:27 
75Fabian Hilster1974Spijkenisse42:36 
76Roy Durenkamp1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam44:18 
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sophie de Graaf1998Heerjansdam44:11 
2Cathy de Vogel1988Rotterdam45:16 
3Amanda Kruit1974Spijkenisse45:40 
4Winifred Broeder1964Rotterdam46:48 
5Suzanne Wekker1979Spijkenisse47:40 
6Astrid Groeneweg1968Barendrecht47:52 
7Marian Putter1970Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht48:37 
8Carola Schot1968Heerjansdam48:38 
9Wilma van der Sloot1979Leerdam48:40 
10Barbara van Halsema1977Barendrecht48:53 
11Diana Pekel1976Poortugaal48:56 
12Margriet Heistek1982Zuid-Beijerland49:49 
13Irene Gentenaar1988Amsterdam50:32 
14Iris Groenenboom1991Amersfoort51:08 
15Marissa Verschuren1990Rhoon51:10 
16Svenja Blansjaar1999Zwartewaal51:46 
17Ilse van Assen1973Nederland51:53 
18Diane Smits-Verhagen1976Poortugaal52:29 
19Wendy Oudshoorn1987Rhoon52:34 
20Ilse van Oosterum1974Pernis Rotterdam52:48 
21Meike Schoonmade1971Spijkenisse52:53 
22Mathilde de Koning-Ouwens1974Heerjansdam52:56 
23Sabrina Korteland1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:30 
24Maria Waslander1988Poortugaal53:33 
25Bianca van Galen1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:59 
26Soekie van Zundert1978Roosendaal54:00 
27Eline Uit den Boogaart1993Rhoon54:22 
28Marja Roos1966Poortugaal54:36 
29Yvette van Eijk Pernis54:36 
30Anita Zwart1966Spijkenisse55:21 
31Siwoh Djojomarto1982Spijkenisse55:21 
32Shirley Gommers1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:31 
33Klazina Trommels1960Poortugaal55:32 
34Jacqueline Schuurman-Hess1965Rotterdam55:32 
35Amber Boelhouwer1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam56:03 
36Ingeborg Dijke1974Rotterdam56:06 
37Suzanne Hoek1969Rotterdam56:08 
38Marieke Aantjes1987Hellevoetsluis56:23 
39Mary Vergunst1964Rotterdam56:44 
40José Schmider1957Pernis Rotterdam56:48 
41Esther Hoek1967Poortugaal57:08 
42Saskia Dijkstra1987Rhoon57:13 
43Aafke Suijker1953Rotterdam57:13 
44Petra Zoeter1975Poortugaal57:24 
45Andrea Verwer1962Poortugaal57:32 
46Henriëtte van der Zwaag1970Poortugaal57:39 
47Rosanne Muizer1988Schiedam57:57 
48Isabel Bezemer1998Rhoon58:05 
49Anja Bakhuisen1956Poortugaal58:08 
50Tutta Aarre1953Hellevoetsluis58:09 
51Ris Lenskens-Hoogland1966Rotterdam59:10 
52Aglaia Nait1968Rhoon1:00:00 
53Nathaly van Es1971Rhoon1:00:07 
54Monique de Lange1966Barendrecht1:00:12 
55Chantal Van Overbeek1986Poortugaal1:00:39 
56Joyce van den Berg1982Vlaardingen1:01:08 
57Mirella Borsboom1964Rhoon1:01:10 
58Angelika Waldraff1961Rhoon1:01:10 
59Iris Laarhoven1965Poortugaal1:01:26 
60Yvonne Schuppers Barendrecht1:01:40 
61Davina Koring1983Barendrecht1:01:48 
62Angelique de Lange1969Barendrecht1:02:32 
63Daphne Woudenberg1975Rotterdam1:03:03 
64Elisa de Lange1996Barendrecht1:03:24 
65Claudette Dols1966Bergschenhoek1:03:38 
66Ariane Krooswijk1965Rotterdam1:04:05 
67Esmeé van der Eng1991Spijkenisse1:04:06 
68Jolanda Koene1969Schiedam1:04:13 
69Lianne Melief1972Schiedam1:04:37 
70Coco van der Wolf1937Rhoon1:04:38 
71Julia van Mastrigt1969Rhoon1:04:47 
72Irma de Vos1966Barendrecht1:04:47 
73Petra Meijndert1961Pernis Rotterdam1:05:03 
74Esther de Laat1991Pernis Rotterdam1:06:00 
75Mag de Man1980Schiedam1:06:00 
76Cindy van Vliet1973Schiedam1:06:01 
77Luciënne van Loopik1972Schiedam1:06:01 
78Benthe Bakker1982Vlaardingen1:06:11 
79Monique van Woerkum Dolde1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:06:28 
80Judith Eijkelenboom1961Rotterdam1:06:54 
81Diane Leenheer1973Rhoon1:06:55 
82Linda Urgert1973Rhoon1:07:13 
83Marjolein le Cocq d'Arman1969Poortugaal1:08:37 
84Mary Heezen1965Rhoon1:08:40 
85Els de Wild1952Spijkenisse1:08:57 
86Ilse Balvert1967Ridderkerk1:11:55 
87Anja de Ruiter1958Spijkenisse1:13:23 
88Renate Kalsbeek1966Spijkenisse1:13:24 
89Kirsten Larssen1985Rotterdam1:13:34 
90Celine Bul1976Rotterdam1:20:11 
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nixon Fernandes1980Poortugaal33:44 
2Marcel Fiering1970Spijkenisse35:34 
3Haico Boer2001Strijensas35:40 
4Barend de Wit1989Rotterdam36:06 
5Tom Werrelmann1975Rhoon36:28 
6Matthijs Riemens1974Vlaardingen36:38 
7Mark de Munter1991Rotterdam37:44 
8Adriaan Coppoolse1971Rhoon37:52 
9Martin Lobrink1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht39:39 
10Bob Uit den Boogaart1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam40:13 
11Ad van Marrewijk1957Ooltgensplaat40:30 
12Christian Monna1982Spijkenisse41:05 
13Jos Kienhuis1979Barendrecht41:46 
14Leo Bresser1970Rhoon42:00 
15Felix Wagner1994Nijmegen42:26 
16Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam42:28 
17Jochem van Schalkwijk1976Rotterdam42:42 
18Harold de Keizer1969Poortugaal42:44 
19Johan Pors1958Ridderkerk42:49 
20Jeroen de Lange1968Barendrecht43:05 
21Steven Ensering1973Oud-Beijerland43:06 
22Chris van Rossum1973Zwijndrecht44:03 
23Marco Mourik1976Rotterdam44:27 
24Alan Toutijn1986Schiedam45:13 
25Marcel van Rumpt1974Rockanje45:14 
26Arjan Kammorman1988Rotterdam45:22 
27Robin Rijnaarts1983Spijkenisse45:25 
28Ferry de Vendt1984Rhoon45:25 
29Dennis Kruit1972Spijkenisse45:26 
30Yannick van der Waal1991Rotterdam45:45 
31Mike Reinders1994Poortugaal46:06 
32John Petersen1968Rhoon46:15 
33Marcel de Koning1968Heerjansdam46:39 
34Patrick Kalkhoven1969Poortugaal46:53 
35Sjaak Smeins1967Rhoon46:57 
36Ab Troost1977Pernis Rotterdam47:01 
37Jeffrey Smits1973Poortugaal47:07 
38Ricardo Dierickx1976Spijkenisse47:16 
39Jarno Stuurman1978Spijkenisse47:24 
40Bart Brakel1977Rhoon47:49 
41Marcel Mak1980Spijkenisse47:55 
42Theo Mulders1965Rotterdam48:04 
43Vincent de Vos1978Spijkenisse48:36 
44John van der Veen1961Ridderkerk48:39 
45Ferry de Vries1969Pernis Rotterdam48:40 
46Peter Kleinjan1963Rhoon48:41 
47Robert Verhagen1982Rhoon48:48 
48Michiel van Keulen1974Rhoon49:38 
49Paul Vermeer1980Piershil49:49 
50Niels Houdijk2001Brielle49:50 
51Thomas van der Knaap1981Rhoon49:58 
52Stefan Riegman1978Poortugaal50:27 
53Robert Gommers1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam50:47 
54Tom Rutter1968Rhoon50:49 
55Marco 't Hart1972Pernis Rotterdam50:56 
56Cor Eschmeijer1958Pernis Rotterdam50:57 
57Jeroen Staneke1980Poortugaal51:00 
58Einar van Beek1947Rotterdam51:04 
59Piet van der Velden1942Lekkerkerk51:09 
60Rob van Opstal1961Rhoon51:09 
61Henk Meiburg1954Rotterdam51:22 
62Marc Zoeter1974Poortugaal51:34 
63Pieter de Lange1979Spijkenisse51:40 
64Raimondo van Vliet1976Poortugaal51:49 
65Dennis Terlouw1987Westmaas52:01 
66Emiel de Rouw1988Westmaas52:01 
67Rob Davids1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam52:02 
68Jeroen Janssens1994Barendrecht52:04 
69Mac Steenaart1954Rotterdam52:09 
70Marc van Bergen1975Hellevoetsluis52:20 
71Maarten Karremans1978Rhoon52:25 
72Kevin Westdijk1988Rhoon52:30 
73Otto de Weerdt1961Rotterdam52:45 
74Michel Siep1970Rotterdam52:54 
75Hans Uitenbroek1965Vlaardingen52:54 
76Kees Post1952Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel52:56 
77Luciano Sankovic1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:08 
78Ate Kalsbeek1963Spijkenisse53:23 
79D Roelse1950Poortugaal53:27 
80Kees Wassenaar1973Bleiswijk53:27 
81Govert van der Spek1971Rhoon53:28 
82Roger Troost1975Melissant53:32 
83Mickeal van Vliet1981Antwerpen53:33 
84Erwin van der Winden1980Hoogvliet Rotterdam54:11 
85Frank van Rijn1975Spijkenisse54:25 
86Dennis Boender1971Poortugaal54:35 
87James Stangroom Halsteren54:37 
88Mark Ruissen Vlaardingen54:41 
89Cees van Lelieveld1967Poortugaal54:47 
90Andre Uitenbroek1970Rotterdam54:49 
91Rene Merk1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam54:57 
92Jeroen Heezen1986Rhoon55:02 
93Ramon Smits1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:13 
94Lucas Koelemeijer2001Brielle55:28 
95Johan Giberius1968Barendrecht55:31 
96Eric van Mastrigt1956Poortugaal55:52 
97Martijn Westbroek1979Rockanje55:53 
98Paul Roovers1958Prinsenbeek56:05 
99Leo Messemaker1961Poortugaal56:07 
100Henk Vergunst1950Barendrecht56:07 
101Fabian Bonefaas1985Hellevoetsluis56:24 
102Gerard Dullemond1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam56:29 
103Marcel van IJsselmuide1964Spijkenisse56:33 
104Ferry Biesheuvel1996Spijkenisse56:33 
105Niels Nicodem1977Poortugaal56:49 
106Jan Liefhebber1957Poortugaal56:58 
107Peter van der Waal1963Gorinchem57:14 
108Jan Muizer1960Rhoon57:58 
109Rob Bezemer1967Rhoon58:05 
110Rob Battem1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:21 
111Frank de Leede1963Poortugaal58:31 
112Peter Muller1970Barendrecht58:31 
113Willem van der Winden1951Vlaardingen59:15 
114Halmar Heijnen1976Barendrecht59:32 
115Rob vd Wissel1958Spijkenisse59:36 
116René de Keizer1970Barendrecht59:38 
117Laurens Schepers1981Poortugaal59:45 
118Frank Lenskens1961Rotterdam59:54 
119Ed Slavenburg1953Rhoon1:00:20 
120Ivan Versluis1980Poortugaal1:00:24 
121Paul Smits1963Poortugaal1:00:32 
122Victor van Overbeek1980Poortugaal1:00:38 
123Scott Westhoeve1985Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:40 
124Dave van der Waay1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:56 
125Koen Hartigh1958Poortugaal1:01:13 
126Hans Meijndert1955Pernis Rotterdam1:01:20 
127Boudewijn van Vliet1954Poortugaal1:03:57 
128Leo van Ooijen1948Rotterdam1:04:02 
129Frank Vermetten1958Spijkenisse1:04:12 
130Reinout Janssen1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:05 
131Mitch Westhoeve1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:11 
132Sjaak van Driel1940Rhoon1:07:13 
133Sander Verheuvel1966Rhoon1:08:39 
134Rene Kops1971De Lier1:09:00 
135Eric Kops1968Hellevoetsluis1:09:02 
136Frans van Rijthoven1956Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:10:32 
137Peter Mesker1982Rotterdam1:10:53 
138Gerard Sijlaar1972Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:11:35 
139Stephan van Beusekom1985Rotterdam1:13:39 
140Rinus van Tol1948Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:18:16 
141Bert Bul1949Rotterdam1:20:13 
 
www.uitslagen.nl23-03-2016 20:14