Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Lansingerlandloop

Bleiswijk - Zaterdag 26 maart 2016

 
JJDC, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joost Husen2000De Kieviten22:01 
2Niels van der Wel2002De Kieviten23:45 
 
MJDC, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emma Jansen2000De Kieviten25:33 
2Roos van der Linde2004De Kieviten31:33 
3Olivia Hulst2002Berkel en Rodenrijs41:58 
 
JJBA, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sam Brinkers1999De Kieviten19:29 
2Frank van Schie1999De Kieviten20:07 
 
MJBA, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aranka Dolislager1996Energie24:22 
2Joelle Pannenkoek1999De Kieviten24:28 
3simone Hulst1999Berkel en Rodenrijs41:57 
 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bram van Paassen 1990Olympus '7019:04 
2Dick van den Bosch1991Benthuizen20:08 
3Teun Oosterman1995Pijnacker20:20 
4Cliff Muller1995Pijnacker20:52 
5Matthijs veerananda1990 23:25 
6Boy van de Peppel1991Leidschendam23:59 
7Marten Dijkstra1983Bergschenhoek29:27 
8Michael Bron1986Rotterdam31:07 
 
M35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maurice van Veldhoorn1976Full Time Running Team18:00 
2Wijnand Fransen1980Maassluis19:03 
3Wojciech Sobotzik1978Waddinxveen20:01 
4pieter frank van der Kamp1973Delft21:44 
5Stefan van Wingerden1981Bodegraven24:18 
6Jeroen Raijmakers1971De Keien26:33 
7Raoul Bron1974's-Hertogenbosch31:06 
 
M45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ron gros1963Voorburg27:32 
2Bram van Straalen1961Bleiswijk27:55 
 
M55, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ad van den Berg1960Bleiswijk28:59 
2Henk Lodder1953Nieuwegein29:14 
3Peter Halfwerk1952Rotterdam35:53 
 
M65, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henny Slijkhuis1945avVN27:06 
2Jan van den Beukel1947De Kieviten27:17 
3Henk Wiggemansen1940Ter Aar31:01 
4Lolle Bron1942Nigtevecht31:06 
5Theo Heukels1943Krimpen aan den IJssel32:45 
6Nico Lanser1945avVN34:35 
7dirk vd Pol1939De Kieviten37:27 
8Rob Meeuwissen1940De Kieviten38:43 
9Arie Hulst1941Bergschenhoek41:58 
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anneke Kruyen1988Rotterdam24:23 
2Femke de Bruijn1983De Kieviten26:48 
3Maaike Boekelaar1982Velserbroek28:05 
4Annemarie Koop1987Rotterdam30:03 
5Lauri van den Berg1992Rotterdam32:03 
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Chantal van Oudheusden1975Sprint20:53 
2Ingrid westphal1976De Kieviten27:45 
3Aline Koppenol1975Bleiswijk31:34 
4jolanda de koning 1971Bodegraven36:51 
5Annemieke Vermeulen1971De Kieviten38:24 
 
V45, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mariska van Straalen1967De Kieviten27:54 
2Nel Kleijweg1964Bleiswijk29:07 
3Lizette Hoppezak1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam30:53 
4Christine Zandvliet1970's-Gravenhage31:12 
5Petra van Blitterswijk1963Bergschenhoek33:16 
6Liesbeth Keijnemans1965De Kieviten38:43 
 
V55, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thea van den Berg1942De Kieviten29:16 
2Trees Camijn - van Wingerde1952De Kieviten31:55 
 
JJBA, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carlo Noomen1996Bergambacht46:47 
2Youri Olierhoek1997De Kieviten1:01:41 
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kevin Caudron1985Capelle aan den IJssel37:12 
2Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners38:14 
3Leon Persoon1986Rotterdam38:54 
4Harmen de Bruin1982Kockengen40:10 
5Stephan Gonzalez1983Ridderkerk40:54 
6Jurn Hoogma1984's-Gravenhage41:33 
7Mars Duif1988Wateringen41:35 
8Dylan Gonzalez1989Ridderkerk41:49 
9Colin Kamen1991Ridderkerk42:14 
10Peter Schenk1986Maassluis42:29 
11Wesley Devilee1987De Kieviten44:02 
12Bert de Rover1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam45:29 
13Roel Weevers1987De Kieviten46:49 
14Mark Lagendijk1986Rotterdam48:47 
15Pieter Jan Halma1983Bergschenhoek50:38 
16Ewout van der Es1985Zoetermeer50:58 
17Matthijs Hofman1993Krimpen aan den IJssel51:02 
18Wout van Koppen1988Poeldijk51:12 
19Jeroen van den Berg1988Berkel en Rodenrijs51:25 
20Jos van Zuylen1995Zevenhuizen Zh55:07 
21Paul van Zuylen1990Barendrecht55:16 
22Reijnier Keijnemans1994Zoetermeer56:39 
23Lennart Kunnen1985 57:02 
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen Grooten1979Atos35:52 
2Harmen den Boer1977De Kieviten36:09 
3Harmen Perk1979EUR Roadrunners38:08 
4Jeroen Buitenhuis1978De Kieviten39:12 
5Richard Lelieveld1972De Kieviten39:15 
6Leon stolk1972De Kieviten39:25 
7Joos de Bakker1971Amersfoort40:35 
8Raymond Zwarteveld1975De Kieviten41:37 
9Erwin van Harten1972EUR Roadrunners41:41 
10Guus van Zeeland1980De Kieviten41:50 
11Marco Medendorp1973De Kieviten41:52 
12Stefan Voogt1979Bergschenhoek41:54 
13Gert Anker1979Gouda42:45 
14Pim Uijtdewilligen1976Rotterdam43:21 
15Eddy van der Linden1974Loopgroep Nesselande43:35 
16Ferdinand Koffijberg1979PAC44:11 
17Mark Landman1976De Kieviten45:20 
18Steven van de Veire1976De Wielingen45:32 
19Michel van der Wereld1976Alphen aan den Rijn46:51 
20Michiel de Vries1980's-Gravenhage48:28 
21Paul van de Veire1979Rotterdam49:48 
22Raymond de Pauw1975Zoetermeer49:55 
23Joost Beving1972Rotterdam51:52 
24Muhamed Abas1976Oldenzaal52:21 
25Dennis Hordijk1978Bleiswijk52:49 
26Patrick van der helm1978Pijnacker55:17 
27Peter Hoornweg1973Rotterdam57:24 
28Sebastiaan Huisman1975De Kieviten1:07:42 
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jack van Schie1969De Kieviten39:17 
2Bob Westerduijn1961Spark40:17 
3Hans Overbeek1963 41:44 
4Fedor Hoogenes1970Berkel en Rodenrijs43:11 
5André Schravemade1970Zoetermeer43:40 
6Edwin de Wit1969Groningen43:41 
7Wim Verkleij1962Reeuwijk43:44 
8Erik Huisman1968SC Reeuwijk45:37 
9Frans van Schaik1970Bergschenhoek45:47 
10Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Rohda '7646:47 
11Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven46:47 
12Peet van der Velden1961Rotterdam46:55 
13Martin Hoppezak1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam47:48 
14Herman van den Donker1968Bergschenhoek48:05 
15Andre Blok1964avVN48:19 
16Ard Hulst1967De Kieviten48:49 
17Kees Mos1964's-Gravenzande49:22 
18Toon Brouwer1965Rotterdam50:16 
19Rene de Jong1962De Kieviten51:45 
20Robert Gommers1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam51:45 
21Marc van den Heuvel1971U-Track51:53 
22Maurice vd Heuvel1969Leidschendam52:13 
23Marcel Piek1966De Kieviten52:33 
24Gert van Zuylen1963Zevenhuizen Zh52:38 
25Ron Keijnemans1965De Kieviten53:10 
26Patrick van der Meer1970Berkel en Rodenrijs53:30 
27Peter van den Akker1965Bleiswijk53:35 
28Ben Overbeek1962's-Gravenhage53:46 
29Peter Hofwegen1968Rotterdam53:46 
30Cock van der Klooster1961Spijkenisse54:10 
31Peter Butter1963De Kieviten54:44 
32Leon de Gruns1969Bergschenhoek55:13 
33Ronald van Meijeren1968Vlaardingen57:36 
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten40:50 
2Kees Voogt 1954De Kieviten41:59 
3Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf ca44:16 
4Wim Elshout1951avVN45:10 
5Dick Baggerman1957De Kieviten46:48 
6Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle46:55 
7Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf ca47:01 
8Jan de Jong1960De Kieviten47:11 
9john vd zalm1955Bleiswijk48:41 
10Tohan Brilman1952Zoetermeer49:42 
11Jan van Donkelaar1954De Kieviten50:21 
12Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk51:59 
13fred Vermulm1960Bleiswijk54:03 
14Gerard de Bruijn1951Bleiswijk54:17 
15Ad Kraal1960loopgroep Westerpark54:26 
16Frans van Drielen1956De Kieviten55:22 
17Peter Valois1952Zoetermeer1:00:58 
 
M65, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Adri Vergalen1947Ilion50:11 
2Pieter van der Velden1942Lekkerkerk51:40 
3Martien W. van Veen1942avVN51:55 
4Hans de Swart1945Loopgroep Westerpark53:22 
5Cees Moerland1943De Kieviten58:41 
6Wim Zondag1943's-Gravenhage59:45 
7Henk Lanbsergen1946Honselersdijk1:08:00 
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pauline van Donkelaar1986PAC41:00 
2Sari Wolters1988U-Track51:52 
3Karin Lagendijk1988Ridderkerk51:59 
4Linda van Galen1982Zoetermeer53:08 
5Leanne van Rossum1992De Kieviten53:32 
6Leonie Spek1992Leiden53:53 
7Marja Bos1984De Kieviten54:42 
8Pien van Vliet1994Leiden55:12 
9Rosanne Rodenburg1988Leiden56:44 
10claudia van Leeuwen1981PAC59:04 
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renate Pannekoek1973De Kieviten49:19 
2Jenny Fidder1973De Kieviten51:16 
3Danielle van der Klein1973PAC52:09 
4Willy Drummen-Sikma1977Geleen52:51 
5Claudia simons1973Nijmegen54:22 
6natasja vergunst1973Goudse runners54:37 
7simone buter1978Bergschenhoek54:43 
8Lila van de Sande1971Runners58:01 
9Majet Spoelder1971Amersfoort58:19 
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Baggerman1963De Kieviten46:50 
2Tineke stolk1971De Kieviten47:11 
3Marrie de Zwart1967Pijnacker51:38 
4Maaike Hoogstraten1967Pijnacker52:52 
5Tineke Mos1967's-Gravenzande54:27 
6Sandra Romberg1961De Kieviten1:00:46 
7Kitty de Neef1969De Kieviten1:04:18 
 
V55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lenie de Visser1957Waterweg58:05 
2Lies van Lochem1950Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:03:22 
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-04-2016 09:04