Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 10 van BRU

Bruinisse - Zaterdag 26 maart 2016

 
M1, TRIMLOOP 1.5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees Jan Coppoolse2004Bruinisse7:04 
2Bram Wesdorp2004Bruinisse7:05 
3Thomas de Bruine2005Bruinisse7:24 
4Stan Kieviet2005Bruinisse7:26 
5Reinout Klink2005Bruinisse7:41 
6Jonathan van den Berge2004Bruinisse7:44 
7Adriaan Quak2004Bruinisse7:46 
8Bas Kempe2004Bruinisse7:50 
9Roel Kempe2006Bruinisse7:53 
10Jop Dommele2006Bruinisse7:58 
11Stefan de Waal2005Bruinisse8:03 
12Rinze van der Bijl2007Delta Sport8:21 
13Jaron de Waal2009Bruinisse8:45 
14Ivan Spelt2005Bruinisse8:49 
15Marijn lems2007Bruinisse8:51 
16Gadri Toure2007Bruinisse8:53 
17Noah lems2009Bruinisse9:09 
18Lars Uil2008Bruinisse9:25 
 
V1, TRIMLOOP 1.5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Britt van der Maas2006Oosterland7:17 
2Madelief Vos2006Bruinisse7:30 
3Senna Giljam2006Bruinisse7:48 
4Isabel van Otzel2006Delta Sport8:07 
5Julia stouten2005Bruinisse8:23 
6Sterre Jumelet2006Bruinisse8:32 
7Anna Habraken2006Bruinisse8:34 
8Elena Stouten2009Sirjansland9:32 
9Jesse Zoutendijk2007Bruinisse9:43 
10Esra Kloet2008Bruinisse10:17 
 
M5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John Bout1990Willemstad Nb20:20 
2Henry van Klinken1978Delta Sport23:29 
3Han Muller1968Bruinisse26:00 
4Yannick van Gilst1997Bruinisse27:02 
5Rico Robinson1992Den Haag31:36 
6Johan Kik1984Bruinisse36:47 
 
V5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janita van de Have1969Nieuwe Tonge21:44 
2Lotte Muller1968Bruinisse25:49 
3Lieke van der Have2001Nieuwe Tonge26:09 
4Ada de Rijke1978Bruinisse27:05 
5Hanneke de Danschutter1988Middelburg27:24 
6Marlies van der Have1989Oosterland28:46 
7Helga Daalmans1968Yerseke28:48 
8Janita giljam- van Donge1980Bruinisse30:07 
9Jose van Dam1961Delta Sport32:16 
10Tineke de Waal1992Bruinisse36:45 
11Jacqueline Strijk1970Dordrecht38:17 
12Alice van den Berge1990Den Haag39:16 
 
M10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Neal Bouterse1993Prins Hendrik34:40 
2Sebastian Sterk1986Arnhem36:42 
3Erwin Fonteine1988Zierikzee39:24 
4Piet van Mourik1963Delta Sport39:29 
5Krispijn de Jonge1981Delta Sport39:40 
6Ruben van den Berg1979Bergen op Zoom39:47 
7Marc Donkers1972Oude Tonge40:05 
8Niels Boel1998Vlissingen40:21 
9Alex de Langen1963Oud Beijerland40:23 
10Leon bal1978Delta Sport40:31 
11Patrick Giljam1990Zierikzee40:33 
12Martijn Korbijn1985Spirit Oud Beijerland40:46 
13Jaap Bakker1992's-Gravenpolder40:56 
14Robin Jonkers1984Tholen41:05 
15Paul Timmermans1965Tholen41:29 
16Kees den Hollander1968Dreischor41:45 
17Matei Guttenberg1971Spirit Oud Beijerland42:09 
18Marcel Engel1966Zierikzee42:18 
19Robbert van der Helm1983Delta Sport42:23 
20Jan van Gent1958Spirit Oud Beijerland42:28 
21Edwin Klink1975Bruinisse42:45 
22Cor Kloet1952Delta Sport43:00 
23Bastian Mathijssen1971Zonnemaire43:02 
24Peter de Rijke1977Bruinisse43:04 
25Foeke Roukema1970Bruinisse43:05 
26André Dreese1972Alblasserdam43:26 
27Jeroen Hansler1971Spirit Oud Beijerland43:32 
28Rien de Wilde1960AV '5643:37 
29Chris Ijzelenberg1981Oosterland43:48 
30Marcel Snijders1978Zierikzee44:33 
31Co de Feijter1963Delta Sport44:34 
32Mart Goudzwaard1988Delta Sport44:44 
33Roy Klop1968Delta Sport44:45 
34Marcin Wojciechowski1979Colijnsplaat44:52 
35Richard van der Werf1981Oosterland45:25 
36Ad Goudswaard1964Zierikzee45:26 
37Patrick Habets1977Bruinisse45:30 
38Chris Knop1958Bruinisse45:32 
39Jan Bal1978Bruinisse46:04 
40Mattheo moerland1986Oosterland46:43 
41Rob Van der Beijl1965Delta Sport46:52 
42Marco Kempe1998Bruinisse46:53 
43Emiel Dorst1970Bruinisse47:16 
44Jacco van de Stighel1979Dordrecht47:40 
45Joris Vos1979Bruinisse47:43 
46Sven Sneyders1985Turnhout47:47 
47Albert Heuvelman1961Scharendijke48:20 
48Lucien de Boer1973Delta Sport48:35 
49Luc Smet1965St Nicolaas49:13 
50Leendert Bom1998Nieuwerkerk49:37 
51Aad van Poppel1949Delta Sport49:54 
52Ernst Troeder1966Eemnes50:20 
53Ludolf Reijntjes1965Zierikzee50:30 
54Jonas Van de Heyning1982Turnhout50:38 
55Willem Jan Bosselaar1994Bruinisse50:46 
56Jan Deurloo1977Bruinisse50:48 
57Dider Nieuwland1992Dirksland50:49 
58Bauke de Jong1946avVN50:51 
59Martin van der Have1969Nieuwe Tonge51:01 
60Adrie van Bavel1962Delta Sport51:56 
61Lennard Vane1997Bruinisse52:27 
62Martin Kievits1972Delta Sport52:42 
63Steffen Humer1964Kattendijke52:43 
64Jan de Waal1975Bruinisse53:14 
65Gerardus van Poppel1976Bruinisse53:23 
66Robert van Popering1990Bruinisse53:25 
67Niels Kieviet1974Bruinisse53:38 
68Kees Jan Giljam1977Bruinisse54:13 
69Jakobus Meulenberg1969AV '5654:19 
70Bob Luijendijk1976Numansdorp54:34 
71Rene Hofs1957Zonnemaire54:42 
72Justin Moerland1984Bruinisse56:37 
73Richard Boel1968Vlissingen57:42 
74Mitchell Matthijssen1994Rijsbergen58:19 
75Hans Matthijssen1962Rijsbergen58:20 
76Corné den Otter1983Nieuwerkerk58:23 
77Sjoerd van de Plasse1995Wolphaartsdijk1:00:19 
78Leon Lemmers1966Dordrecht1:02:34 
79Jeroen van hooijdonk1979Zierikzee1:02:45 
 
V10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kitty de Kraa1974Oud Beijerland45:28 
2Leona Olree1979Bruinisse48:57 
3Krista Voorham1972Delta Sport50:27 
4Juliët Mourik1992Dirksland50:53 
5Rian Flikweert1961Dynamica51:11 
6Anthoinet Meeuwsen1982Oud-Beijerland52:54 
7Jobine Stouten1976Sirjansland53:51 
8Simone Hanzen1977Bruinisse54:24 
9Henriette Kempe1977Bruinisse54:25 
10Jolanda van der laan1973Oosterland54:27 
11Andrea Stouten1975Bruinisse54:56 
12Esther Kieviet1975Bruinisse54:57 
13Daniëlle Roukema1998Bruinisse55:02 
14Naomi Geuze1992Bruinisse55:31 
15Ineke van Poppel1950Delta Sport56:55 
16Stephanie de Waal1985Bruinisse57:35 
17Mariska Jumelet1971Bruinisse58:05 
18Angela Giljam1982Bruinisse58:18 
19Gisela Nijsse1961AV '5658:28 
20Mara Verhulst1988Delta Sport58:30 
21Jasmijn Honkoop1979Ellewoutsdijk58:36 
22Wendy van den Houten1976Bruinisse58:46 
23Andrea Visser1975Bruinisse58:50 
24Jacoline Boer1991Oosterland59:50 
25Anneke Quak- Okkerse1969Bruinisse1:01:14 
26Marion Lemmers1971Dordrecht1:01:50 
27Janica Nieuwland1965Dordrecht1:01:59 
28Bianca Huizer-Koenderman1969Dordrecht1:02:32 
29Lisa Bitter1987Goes1:02:44 
30Els van Zwieten-Bus1946Delta Sport1:02:54 
31Yolanda Kievits1974Delta Sport1:05:11 
 
www.uitslagen.nl26-03-2016 17:22