Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 3LandenLoopLosser

Losser - Maandag 28 maart 2016

 
25MSN, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nico Klein Poelhuis1980TION1:33:471:33:47
2Kevin Schaap1987LAAC Twente1:35:151:35:14
3Roeland Bornebroek1979Rotterdam1:37:251:37:09
4Sven van Munster1987TION1:39:391:39:37
5Stian Grilje1990Enschede1:40:021:39:59
6Carsten Boettick1977Nordhorn1:42:461:42:44
7Herbert Wijnberg1978LAAC Twente1:47:281:47:28
8Kevin Lensen1994Iphitos1:50:341:50:32
9Maurits Klatte1986Enschede1:59:481:59:42
10David Landsheer1987Hengelo Ov1:59:501:59:44
11Floor Vrinte1994Losser2:04:022:03:59
12J Oude Luttikhuis1987Borne2:04:022:04:00
13Sven Hoomoedt1993Enschede2:11:492:11:45
14Gerbrand Wilbrink1977Hengelo Ov2:26:042:25:55
15Thijs Wiggers1995Marathon Pim Mulier2:28:422:28:35
16Mark Lenferink1977Almelo2:31:202:31:12
 
25M40, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lamko Hulzebos1967Zuidwolde Dr1:31:571:31:57
2Melvin van der Voet1973TION1:34:401:34:39
3Edwin Veenstra1967TION1:35:051:35:05
4Edward Hertsenberg1970LAAC Twente1:38:081:38:08
5Peter Visser1973Iphitos1:40:161:40:14
6Hans Jansen1968Rijssen1:41:051:41:02
7Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos1:46:061:46:05
8Christian Hollanders1973Hengelo Ov1:47:341:47:33
9Radboud Dood1972Avanti-Wilskracht1:47:371:47:34
10Frank Hering1969Avanti-Wilskracht1:48:491:48:46
11Khedir Said Nasser1972Enschede1:53:281:53:27
12Ronald Stinenbosch1966LAAC Twente1:54:451:54:43
13Jan Brink1970Getelo1:57:361:57:34
14John Hagemeier1968Enschede2:03:392:03:33
15Erik Thuss1969Enschede2:04:092:04:03
16Eric Smithuis1971Enschede2:10:062:10:01
17Bjorn Veldman1973Enschede2:10:122:10:06
18Marcel Gerrits1968LAAC Twente2:11:252:11:20
19Remon Van der Woude1971Enschede2:11:492:11:45
20Richard Volmbroek1971Hengelo Ov2:19:482:19:44
21Roy Siemerink1969Hengelo Ov2:19:512:19:46
22Martijn van Nieuwkuijk1970Iphitos2:19:522:19:48
23Olav Wissink1968ASV2:25:182:25:10
24John Peters1968Enschede2:30:302:30:20
 
25M50, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ron Höfte1962LAAC Twente1:43:091:43:07
2Gerard Joosting1963Arena Atletiek1:43:521:43:51
3Andre Somhorst1956AV Haaksbergen1:44:311:44:29
4Ben Nijland1958LAAC Twente1:47:331:47:32
5Martin Steenbeeke1963LAAC Twente1:47:391:47:38
6Roedi ter Bals1961Neede1:47:511:47:46
7Ronnie Wargers1964De Lutte1:50:001:49:58
8Dick Ramerman1953LAAC Twente1:53:331:53:32
9Andere oude Vrielink1963Vasse1:54:031:54:01
10Andreas Safft1964Lüneburg1:57:151:57:12
11Albert van der Smissen1965TION2:03:562:03:51
12Hans te Nijenhuis1964LAAC Twente2:05:062:05:04
13Jos Groeneveld1960Oldenzaal2:11:432:11:39
14FRank Bastin1959Borne2:12:382:12:33
15Jos Alberink1961Loopgroep De Lutte2:12:382:12:35
16Emile van der Zande1964Iphitos2:12:392:12:35
17Hubert Bögemann1962De Gemzen2:13:392:13:35
18Jeroen Bosch1962Loopgroep De Lutte2:19:472:19:43
19Gerard Visschedijk1960Iphitos2:19:512:19:48
20René ter Horst1956Avanti-Wilskracht2:28:122:28:07
21Aad Overdevest1959Pijnacker2:28:362:28:26
22Harald Wiggers1966Marathon Pim Mulier2:28:432:28:36
23Ton Harmsen1961ASV2:36:352:36:27
24Nico Langeslag1955LAAC Twente2:36:372:36:27
25Herman Holterman1953LAAC Twente2:36:372:36:27
 
25VSN, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hanni Brattetveit1994Enschede2:03:582:03:53
2Lisanne Meuleman1989LAAC Twente2:03:592:03:54
3Lesley Smit1989LAAC Twente2:04:102:04:05
4Nicole Schoenmaker1988Borne2:12:052:12:01
 
25V35, 25 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gea Siekmans1963TION2:01:232:01:21
2Marlies Schoonhoven1968AWV Delden2:05:492:05:45
3Jacqueline Oude Bennink1970Hengelo Ov2:11:582:11:54
4Nanette Dijkman1975De Gemzen2:13:392:13:35
5Wil-Inge Hulzebos1971Zuidwolde Dr2:19:482:19:40
6Ineke Hagemeier1971Enschede2:25:502:25:43
7Alexa Hurk1968Ahaus2:30:302:30:21
8Eveline Lenferink1980Almelo2:31:032:30:55
 
15MAN, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tjalling de Vries1982Enschede56:1156:10
2Aje NIks1962Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk57:3657:35
3Ephrem Kuiper1995Enschede58:4758:47
4Remko Siers1982LAAC Twente59:5459:51
5Joep Harmsen1993Amsterdam1:01:321:01:30
6Raymond Snippert1975Barneveld1:01:421:01:41
7Henk Helder1965Marathon Pim Mulier1:01:471:01:44
8Harold Fraterman1971Losser1:02:381:02:36
9Raymond Zeeman1970Losser1:02:481:02:47
10Michael Machill1990Münster1:03:121:03:10
11Jeroen Olde Benneker1972Enschede1:03:241:03:20
12Emile Bornebroek1984Oldenzaal1:03:251:03:25
13Jörn Patzelt1968Gronau1:03:301:03:27
14Tim Bergboer1984LAAC Twente1:03:401:03:38
15Arjan Buwalda1982Enschede1:04:211:04:17
16Gjalt Gjaltema1967LAAC Twente1:05:251:05:20
17Gerwin Jansen1971Oldenzaal1:05:461:05:43
18Lothar Raben1989Hengelo Ov1:05:531:05:49
19Niels Beekman1981Enschede1:06:161:06:11
20Henri Mulder1963Iphitos1:06:201:06:17
21Jordy Nijhuis1982Iphitos1:06:321:06:28
22Martin Kalter1973Iphitos1:06:321:06:29
23Yordy Muller1980Enschede1:07:151:07:10
24Stephan Bos1970Overdinkel1:07:221:07:18
25Rick GAl1982Zutphen1:07:371:07:33
26Marcel IJland1976Denekamp1:07:411:07:39
27Willem-Jan Tanck1965Enschede1:08:021:08:00
28Wim Kuiper1965TION1:08:311:08:24
29Kostas Moissis1988Oldenzaal1:09:171:09:14
30Abele Reitsma1963TION1:09:391:09:32
31Mark van Stralen1981Enschede1:10:201:10:12
32Robert van Stralen1983Enschede1:10:201:10:13
33Hans Punt1958LAAC Twente1:10:421:10:37
34Peter Wrekenhorst1969Iphitos1:10:481:10:42
35Jan Schuitemaker1963Iphitos1:11:201:11:18
36Berend Veenendaal1964Losser1:11:251:11:23
37Bart Agten1977Enschede1:11:441:11:38
38Patrick Riesewijk1976Losser1:11:521:11:48
39Harry Dessens1948LAAC Twente1:12:071:12:05
40Maurice Olde Heuvel1974Losser1:12:161:12:11
41Laurens Burink1970Enschede1:12:291:12:23
42Bert Schepers1962Overdinkel1:12:431:12:39
43Thijs Fokke1984Enschede1:12:541:12:44
44Tichelen1981Enschede1:13:051:12:58
45Bertil Wassink1973Lattrop-Breklenkamp1:13:141:13:12
46Titus Olthof1960Enschede1:13:151:13:12
47Ronald Scholten1962De Lutte1:13:371:13:28
48Thomas Denie1975Groenlo1:13:531:13:39
49Jeroen Wijering1985Oldenzaal1:13:531:13:39
50Jeroen Ring1979Enschede1:14:231:14:17
51Rob de Wildt1980Enschede1:14:261:14:11
52Rene Hermsen1964Enschede1:14:261:14:14
53Paul Slot1958Enschede1:14:291:14:20
54BertJan Nijhuis1960Avanti-Wilskracht1:15:321:15:14
55Maurice Dijkstra1987Enschede1:16:081:16:03
56Marc Scholtenhuis1968Oldenzaal1:16:471:16:44
57Andre Annink1965Enschede1:18:041:17:49
58HEnk Jan Oostendorp1977Hengelo Ov1:18:131:18:04
59Marcel Elfring1974Overdinkel1:18:211:18:13
60Paul Kraesgenberg1964Ambt Delden1:18:241:18:18
61Erik Huiskes1961Oldenzaal1:18:391:18:32
62Gerard Nijhof1946Enschede1:18:391:18:30
63Bert Johannink1981Denekamp1:18:581:18:53
64Jan Harleman1953Losser1:19:181:19:10
65Pascal Wijnia1972Losser1:19:191:19:10
66Henk Dijkhuis1960Goor '751:19:251:19:22
67Hans Beumers1965TION1:19:281:19:19
68Paul Elferink1963Iphitos1:19:521:19:46
69Frans Koevoets1961LAAC Twente1:19:521:19:47
70Paul Tiggeler1967Hengelo Ov1:20:051:19:43
71Alex Wachtler1974Losser1:20:301:20:22
72Frans Warringa1958Overdinkel1:21:411:21:34
73Bennie BOuwman1949Enschede1:21:511:21:36
74Geert Bossinga1987Overdinkel1:22:261:22:26
75Fjodor van Slooten1967Enschede1:23:331:23:25
76Hans uit het Broek1962Oldenzaal1:23:341:23:19
77Kloppenborg1963Enschede1:23:371:23:27
78Rudie Olthof1952TION1:23:581:23:48
79Jos Zwaferink1958Overdinkel1:23:581:23:49
80Jan-Willem Koopman1967Losser1:24:011:23:50
81Maarten Bruining1967Enschede1:24:061:23:53
82Ko Kwakman1955Enschede1:24:241:24:13
83Rene Heerink1963Iphitos1:24:281:24:20
84Sander Naberman1973Oldenzaal1:25:381:25:28
85Ferdie de Boer1948Losser1:27:051:26:55
86Kees Witziers1966Losser1:27:271:27:17
87Frank Reijkers1964Triathlon1:28:191:28:03
88Arie Bijl1952TION1:28:231:28:13
89Koen Naafs1979Losser1:28:291:28:10
90Nick Haarman1978Losser1:28:291:28:11
91Sjoerd Flapper1949Haaksbergen1:28:341:28:23
92Rene Masselink1965Enschede1:28:381:28:26
93Huub Koster1992Oldenzaal1:28:391:28:26
94Edwin Vos1961Overdinkel1:30:161:30:06
95André Siegerink1960Bentelo1:32:271:32:20
96Jelle Bakker1954Enschede1:32:521:32:32
97Gert Veldhuis1962Ahaus1:33:071:32:57
98Bernard Freser1963Enschede1:33:171:32:59
99Eusta Broshuis1966Enschede1:33:331:33:11
100Mirco Kortman1978Wettringen1:34:111:33:56
101Andreas Oink1979Veldhausen1:34:111:33:57
102Ton ten Broeke1946Iphitos1:38:561:38:50
 
15VRW, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid Benerink1969Denekamp1:08:191:08:17
2Jennifer van Huizen1993Enschede1:15:111:15:04
3Laura van Velzen1984Enschede1:16:031:15:53
4EB van Nieuwkuijk1971Iphitos1:17:431:17:38
5Marleen Knaap1974Oldenzaal1:18:451:18:38
6Ulrike Eekers1971Oldenzaal1:18:451:18:38
7Marga Busscher1967Lattrop-Breklenkamp1:19:271:19:25
8Monique Elferink1969Losser1:19:511:19:45
9Leonie Veldman1991Vroomshoop1:20:341:20:31
10Marijke Kenkhuis1979TION1:21:561:21:54
11Machteld Paassen1969Almelo1:22:211:22:21
12Inge-Loes Vredegoor1989Enschede1:22:331:22:22
13Mirjam Evertzen1978Goor1:22:521:22:37
14Mieke van der Meulen1985Enschede1:23:321:23:25
15Kirsten Nijmeijer1989Enschede1:24:251:24:16
16Kim Elfring1978Enschede1:25:191:25:13
17Angelique Sijben1972Enschede1:26:001:25:50
18Sanne Kelderman1987Nieuw-Vennep1:28:021:27:45
19Maaike Masselink1994Enschede1:28:241:28:12
20Annemie Vredegoor-Rouing1958Iphitos1:28:321:28:21
21Marieke Jonker1978Losser1:28:381:28:19
22Marianne Meerman1962Avanti-Wilskracht1:29:181:28:59
23Sandra Pieterson1969Enschede1:30:281:30:06
24Ellen van Enst1972Almelo1:31:561:31:37
25Sandra Koopman-Nijlant1971Losser1:33:081:32:51
26Elise Meijerink1967Enschede1:33:301:33:11
27Anny Vaneker1957Iphitos1:34:321:34:16
28Greetje Annink1969Enschede1:35:311:35:13
29Liesbeth Nijholt1966Almelo1:39:191:39:00
 
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1René Stokvis1987TION33:3133:30
2Wouter Doesburg1992Rekken34:3034:30
3Thijs Theunissen1991Hengelo Ov35:2635:25
4Marcel Klamer1961LAAC Twente37:1337:12
5Dave Pauelsen1986TION37:1637:15
6Cas Mulder1997Losser37:1837:17
7Joop Vriend1967LAAC Twente39:4439:41
8Andre Bosgraaf1964LAAC Twente41:3541:34
9Ruben Lubkemann1978Losser42:0842:07
10Marco Lockhorst1971Oldenzaal42:4642:41
11Rene Stegge1973Losser43:3143:23
12Wouter Meijers1980Vleuten44:1643:58
13Maarten Vaneker1993Iphitos44:2844:24
14Harmen Vaneker1985Wilnis44:3544:30
15Ronald Snippers1979Losser44:5644:52
16IVO Dousi1979Losser45:3245:25
17Joris Leever1987Oldenzaal46:0745:49
18Jeroen Verspuij1974Bentheim46:4346:40
19Jan Vonck1966Enschede47:0647:03
20René Aaldering1969Enschede47:1747:15
21René Besseling1966Bad Bentheim- Bardel48:0347:56
22Marcel Zwarteveen1970Hengelo Ov48:4748:46
23René Mensink1964Oldenzaal49:2849:18
24Wouter Winkelhorst1973Haaksbergen50:0149:44
25Jörgen de Vries1972TION50:0250:01
26Clemens Volker1961Iphitos50:2650:20
27Bart Rikhof1978Oldenzaal50:4750:40
28Tonny Punt1961De Lutte51:1251:04
29Erik van der Weerd1961Enschede51:3651:25
30Harry Mettinkhof1957Hengelo Ov51:5551:36
31Martijn Steghuis1978Oldenzaal52:0051:52
32Norbert Bruins1974Losser53:0052:38
33Roy Sligman1972Losser53:4653:30
34Nick Visschedijk1986Overdinkel54:3854:34
35N. Bovenius1965Enschede54:4154:29
36Maarten Kuipers1978Iphitos55:3255:12
37Bode1969Enschede55:5555:39
38Steven Uuldriks1972Losser56:2356:02
39Erjan Kikkert1968Sportlust/Loopgroep de Za56:3256:28
40Hans Klomp1943LAAC Twente57:2857:17
41Tom Boersma1969Heerenveen57:5257:31
42Frans Bruins1967Enschede57:5757:45
43Hermie Schulte1959Denekamp58:0757:54
44Gerard Jansen1970Enschede58:3058:17
45Gerhard Oven1953MEPPEN59:0959:07
46Bert Leever1958Nederland59:2459:04
47Paul Vaneker1954Iphitos59:4659:26
48Martijn Godschalk1996Losser59:5259:35
49Jan Nordkamp1961Iphitos1:00:381:00:24
50Peter Zendman1963 1:04:231:04:12
51Frans Nyhuis1956Iphitos1:04:481:04:28
52Ab Koetsier1946AV Holten1:06:441:06:26
 
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eline Vollenbroek1990Iphitos43:4043:39
2Sanna van den Akker1972Enschede46:5946:57
3Christiane Roters1965Gronau47:3047:25
4Sandra de Vries1970Enschede50:0350:00
5Ygreck Shyu1962Enschede55:2555:20
6Nicole Kuipers1983De Lutte55:2755:16
7Annette Luhen1956Oldenzaal55:5555:45
8Mirjam Roelofs1970Enschede56:1055:53
9Loes Voogsgeerd1989Iphitos57:2257:10
10Brigitte Oude Kempers1955Iphitos57:2257:10
11Maaike Barneveld1977Enschede57:2257:12
12Gerrite Meijer1957Enschede57:2757:16
13Ria Lotgerink - Punt1963Loopgroep De Lutte57:3657:21
14Ilona Geerdink-Bosch1973Loopgroep De Lutte57:3657:22
15Meriam Burggraaff1969Goor '7559:2859:13
16Ginie Gerrits1964LAAC Twente59:4359:25
17Rianne Kofman1986Zwolle1:01:271:01:07
18Mariet Kuipers1975Losser1:01:341:01:20
19Cynthia Bruins1969Enschede1:01:511:01:39
20Miranda Ekkelboom1972 1:02:271:02:08
21Karin Godschalk-Schutten1966Iphitos1:02:281:02:11
22Wendy Zwerink1980Iphitos1:02:341:02:20
23Corinne Zendman1965 1:02:341:02:16
24Yvonne Olde Benneker1964De Lutte1:02:361:02:16
25Carla Golbach1962Iphitos1:04:431:04:29
26Irma Leever1958 1:04:481:04:30
27Casandra Roos1993Zutphen1:04:591:04:36
 
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michiel Snuverink1982Marathon Pim Mulier16:5016:50
2Robin Klamer1999LAAC Twente16:5916:59
3Branco van Minnen1992Almelo17:2817:28
4Rob Steegink1983Losser17:3717:37
5Harald Derks1981LAAC Twente17:4617:45
6Daan Schouten1994Almelo18:1218:12
7Bart Withag1984Avanti-Wilskracht18:3918:39
8Mark Vlutters1989Iphitos18:4918:49
9Remy van der Beek1981Enschede19:1919:18
10Remco Muurlink1993Losser19:2619:18
11Hans Dat1963LAAC Twente20:2620:26
12Maikel Bloemen2001Iphitos20:4020:39
13Tristan Loskamp2001Iphitos20:4720:46
14Nick Visser1998Losser20:5020:45
15Thomas Schuitemaker1991Maastricht22:0322:01
16Johny Röwer1956Enschede22:1822:16
17Fred Diele1964Almelo22:3822:37
18Lex Pieterson1996Enschede22:3922:27
19Friso Roeleveld1999Hengelo Ov22:5122:49
20Arnout Hurenkamp1969Enschede24:0124:00
21Sem Veenendaal2002Iphitos24:1124:09
22Wibo Haverkate1972Losser24:3124:30
23Richard Borninkhof1994Borculo24:4024:36
24Johan Rotuizen1982LAAC Twente25:2525:21
25M. Wennink1957Hengelo Ov25:2825:23
26Hendri Karkdijk1977Overdinkel26:1125:54
27Bram Blokhuis2003Iphitos26:3526:24
28Rien Roeleveld1961Hengelo Ov26:4026:37
29Kenneth Melis1982Losser26:4926:47
30Rik Maathuis2000Losser26:5026:42
31Henri Wanschers1964Almelo26:5726:53
32Leo van de Stelt1954Losser27:1527:05
33Martin Grundel1970 27:3027:28
34Dick van der Sar1969Hengelo Ov27:4527:41
35Rudie van de Walle 1954Losser28:0928:04
36Remco ter Horst1999Nederland28:1828:15
37Niels Roesink1979Nijverdal29:4729:42
38Jan ten Bokum1964Ootmarsum30:4230:36
39Douw Yntema1968Hengelo Ov31:5131:49
40Berthil Beumer1951AV Haaksbergen32:0031:57
41Marcel Krikke1972Nederland33:0633:02
42Bram Zwiers1979Oldenzaal33:3833:25
43Roy Huttenhuis1985Nederland34:1334:05
44Noah Brethouwer2004Nederland34:1634:05
45Maarten Kattier1983Nederland34:2534:18
46Ricardo Bulter1990Nederland34:4034:32
47Remco Harmsen1980Nederland35:5335:46
48Teddy Godschalk1960Iphitos41:4741:43
49Peter Beernink1965Iphitos41:4841:46
 
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof1983Marathon Pim Mulier19:5119:50
2Chantal Wiggers1997Hengelo Ov22:3722:36
3Suzanne Veldwijk1987Enschede22:5422:54
4Sophie Pieterson1999Enschede24:1724:05
5Petra Visser1964TION25:0325:02
6Petra Visser1964TION25:0325:02
7Leonie Heres1994Zwolle26:2726:26
8Lotti Beernink2000Iphitos26:5026:39
9Luisa Fiselier2000Losser27:1627:11
10Mandy Heeringa1999Losser27:1727:11
11Eline van de Kamp2000Losser27:1727:11
12Merle Loos2000Losser27:2027:15
13Keily Fransen1987Oldenzaal27:2227:07
14Hinre Workel1994Enschede27:2927:15
15Annabeth Wijering1984Iphitos27:3027:27
16Lucky Korvemaker1968Hengelo Ov27:4627:41
17Maxim van Ossenbruggen2000Losser28:2028:10
18Angele ten Berge1966Losser28:2128:10
19Sharon Gengler1986Hengelo Ov28:3928:34
20Linda Pereboom1972 28:4228:39
21Ingrid van Nieuwkuijk1960Groningen28:4428:42
22Karolien Harink1985Vleuten29:0529:02
23Marloes Bakker1990Losser29:3629:29
24Annelien Olde Riekerink1974Losser29:5529:45
25Caroline Fiselier1962Losser29:5629:51
26Susan Hulst1986 30:0129:50
27Jolien Akkerman1980Hengelo Ov30:0129:59
28Marjolein Klok1976Oldenzaal30:0129:59
29Melanie Janssen1984 30:3130:23
30Marieke Bouwhuis1990 30:3230:24
31Lidi Westenbroek1968Losser30:4330:37
32Herma Diele1964SISU31:5131:49
33Janneke Fiselier-Jager1967 31:5431:50
34Lonneke Beumer1981 32:0131:57
35Veronique Stevens1976 32:0832:04
36Els Gervink1979Overdinkel32:0931:55
37Dominique Rutten1987Losser32:1331:58
38Titia Schuitemaker1964 32:1432:11
39Marieke Lindenschot1985Nijmegen32:1532:10
40Sonja Hommels1974Enschede32:3232:29
41Mandy Friedrich2001 32:4432:41
42Jose Friedrich1970 32:4432:41
43Yvonne olde Riekerink1972 33:1233:04
44Ria Agten1951 33:1333:08
45Eva Fischer1984Overdinkel33:3833:25
46Renate Asbreuk-Hulst1985Losser34:1734:06
47Karin de Leeuw1972Enschede34:4334:40
48Janneke Brilman1991 35:1535:11
49Froukje Poort1966Losser35:2635:18
50Angelique Geels1969Losser36:1936:16
51Inge Hurenkamp1970Enschede37:2537:25
52Odette Kuiper1971Iphitos39:3539:35
53Louise Grashof1969 39:3639:34
54Manuela Zwerink1972 41:4841:43
 
J0912, 1 KM (9-12)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sterre van Nieuwkuijk2003Losser3:113:11
2Stijn Donker2003Oldenzaal3:173:17
3Florian Kok2004Oldenzaal3:283:28
4Niek Donker2005Oldenzaal3:413:40
5Mats van den Berg2005Losser3:523:51
6Wout Severt2005De Lutte4:014:01
7Sven Siebelt2006Iphitos4:054:03
8Bart Uuldriks2006Losser4:054:03
9Jordi Langkamp2003Iphitos4:264:25
10Ruben Olde Riekerink2006Iphitos4:284:26
11Jesse Olde Riekerink2004Losser4:304:30
12Wout Elferink2005Overdinkel5:075:04
 
M0912, 1 KM (9-12)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ewan Nijmeijer2006Iphitos3:523:52
2Yvet Haverkate2003Iphitos4:024:01
3Iris Nijmeijer2004Iphitos4:024:01
4Marit Langkamp2005Losser4:054:04
5senna Stegge2004Losser4:064:05
6Manouk Reinderink2005Losser4:124:11
7Nora van der Lans2007Losser4:144:13
8Evi Stegge2006Losser4:174:15
9Anouk van Nieuwkuijk2003Losser4:304:28
10Lieke Visser2004Losser4:314:31
11mei-Lynn Wachtler2006Losser4:484:47
12Laurie ter Linde 2006Losser4:494:48
 
J0408, 1 KM (4-8)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Teun Donker2008Oldenzaal3:453:45
2Jort Siebelt2007Iphitos3:543:54
3Max in 't Velt2007Losser3:563:55
4Noud Stegge2008Losser4:134:13
5Christiaan Righart2007Iphitos4:134:13
6Mika Heitbaum2008Losser4:204:19
7Bruce Karkdijk2008Overdinkel4:304:29
8Morris Schurink2007Losser4:364:34
9Teun Riesewijk2009Iphitos4:554:54
10Jelle Bruins2008Losser4:554:53
11Sven Monninkhof2008Losser4:584:58
12Tom Uuldriks2009Losser4:584:57
13Gerjan Vos2007Losser5:275:26
14Tobias Righart2010Losser5:345:33
15Cas Elferink2007Overdinkel5:455:44
16Koen Olde Riekerink2009Losser5:475:45
17Fedde Dousi2010Losser5:525:50
18Dex van den Berg2010 6:016:01
 
M0408, 1 KM (4-8)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruby Jansen2007Marathon Pim Mulier3:553:54
2Susan Vos2007Losser4:474:45
3Robien Nijmeijer2008Losser4:534:52
4Lauren Vos2007Losser5:025:00
5Jalina Olde Riekerink2009Overdinkel5:095:07
6Else van der Lans2009Losser5:175:16
7Mirthe Riesewijk2009Losser5:215:19
8Bente Zeeman2010Losser6:076:04
9Ise Hesselink2010Losser6:156:12
10Daphne Snippers2007Losser6:246:23
 
MAN, 1 KM (13-15)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remco ter Horst1999Losser4:064:04
2Tim Heitbaum2006Losser4:144:12
3Kagan Bahar1973Nederland6:486:44
4Abraham Camyaran1983Nederland8:308:27
 
MEISJ, 1 KM (13-15)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kaya Schurink2001Losser3:383:37
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-04-2016 19:32