Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 43e Rivierenland Parkloop

Schoonhoven - Zaterdag 2 april 2016

 
M10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cornelis Verboom1986Rotterdam Atletiek35:29 
2Julian Vlasblom1991Schoonhoven37:17 
3Alwin de Jong1976AAV '3638:13 
4Robert Hofman1973Avantri38:34 
5Arie Visser1961Avantri40:27 
6Ab de Kluijver1968Avantri40:42 
7Niels van Buren1984Schoonhoven41:17 
8Jaco van Buren1979Stolwijk41:17 
9Martjan Bodegom1980Lekkerkerk41:41 
10Arjan van Limborgh1983Krimpen aan den Lek41:44 
11Arthur Maaskant1979Lekkerkerk42:52 
12Robert Hoek1958Schoonhoven43:17 
13Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak43:51 
14Nico van den Heuvel1955Avantri44:03 
15Jos Koeleman1953Avantri44:10 
16Jan Hilgeman1960AV '4744:26 
17Arie van Kooten1955Lekkerkerk44:49 
18Marcel de Vos1963Cabauw44:59 
19Robbert-Jan Neven1977Avantri45:02 
20Johan de Visser1967Lekkerkerk45:09 
21Cor Terlouw1963Avantri45:23 
22Wim van Beuzekom1965Avantri45:31 
23Aart de With1957Benschop46:03 
24Henk van Driel1949VanDrielRunners46:49 
25Jacob van Schaik1973Avantri47:21 
26Mark de Keijzer1983Bodegraven47:24 
27Piet van Herk1950AV '4747:26 
28Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus47:26 
29Ton Jongbloed1953Lopik47:54 
30Martin Rath1954Krimpen aan den IJssel48:01 
31Mark Rietveld1981Stolwijk48:51 
32Nevayo Smeekes1997Ouderkerk aan den IJssel48:52 
33Eric Crouwers1961Rotterdam49:49 
34Martijn Boerkamp1980Delft49:54 
35Peter de Mari1960Maarssen50:00 
36Herman Lenferink1959Phoenix50:19 
37Chuen Lo1952Gouda50:21 
38Theo Smit1972Utrecht50:38 
39Piet van der Velden1942Lekkerkerk51:00 
40Herman van Amerongen1948Ammerstol51:03 
41Wim Rook1966Bergambacht51:42 
42John Wiegersma1968Avantri52:07 
43Rinus van Meijeren1947Lekkerkerk52:55 
44Ronald Geurts1960Schoonhoven53:41 
45Corné Spruijtenburg1983Ouderkerk aan den IJssel55:20 
46Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam55:54 
47Gerard Rietveld1952Krimpan aan den IJssel59:31 
 
V10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elke Hagenaars1982PAC45:40 
2Maxime Copsy1989Altis45:43 
3Mandy van Vugt1994Lekkerkerk48:07 
4Karin Schaafsma1972Gouda49:18 
5Margot Boerefijn1986Schoonhoven55:20 
6Pauline van Norden1974Avantri55:20 
7Mandy Kampman-Milikan1965Avantri57:55 
 
M5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Menno Beck1988Avantri16:56 
2Patrick de Gier1991Avantri17:01 
3Jacco van der Wel1976Avantri18:53 
4Edwin Vrieselaar1988Schoonhoven19:03 
5Michael Groen1988Krimpen aan de Lek19:04 
6Paul Streep1951PAC19:37 
7Rein Kok1966Ouderkerk aan de IJssel19:42 
8Remco Roest1999Avantri19:47 
9Jelle Koeleman2003Ter Aar19:50 
10Piet van Wijngaarden1952Avantri20:35 
11Remco Haanstra1973Avantri20:43 
12Marcel Spruit1991Cabauw21:12 
13Ruben Dijkstra1975Schoonhoven21:22 
14David Hoek2002Avantri21:28 
15Rick Peltenburg1990Schoonhoven21:30 
16Pieter Verhoek1979Schoonhoven21:59 
17Derk Roest1973Avantri22:16 
18Wim de Groot1960avVN22:22 
19Gerard van de Bovenkamp1956Ochten22:37 
20Max Odding2002Avantri23:06 
21Martijn Spruit1993Cabauw23:12 
22Bert Hilgeman1964Avantri23:19 
23Mischa Rook2002Avantri23:23 
24Eduard Vel Tromp Avantri23:46 
25Pieter van de Rhee Avantri24:10 
26Bas van de Krogt1980Gouda24:33 
27Raymond Lesage Avantri24:58 
28Ben de Wildt1952Avantri25:40 
29Floris Meijvis2002Avantri25:40 
30Jolle Bosma1964Lekkerkerk26:01 
31Charles van IJsselmuide1948Avantri26:43 
32Bouke den Ouden1955Lekkerkerk27:07 
33Henk Lodder1953Nieuwegein28:26 
34Jan Matthesius1950Schoonhoven28:40 
35Mario Deerenberg Avantri30:19 
 
V5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Liduin Burgering1991U-Track21:24 
2Selina Vink1990U-Track21:44 
3Daphne Lamboo1991Avantri21:59 
4Astrid van der Born1965Avantri23:09 
5Liesbeth Steehouwer1970Avantri25:10 
6Saskia van Wijk1976Avantri25:14 
7Alexandra Lingen1971Avantri25:19 
8Ina Heikoop1967Avantri26:18 
9Anne Visser1996Avantri26:41 
10Elise Klom1996Berkel en Rodenrijs26:46 
11Lizzy Pruijssers Avantri27:33 
12Géry 't Hart1970Lekkerkerk27:47 
13Miranda van den Dool1981Avantri28:19 
14Heleen de Groot1962avVN28:36 
15Nardy Beckers Avantri29:56 
16Jannieta Boltjes Avantri30:40 
17Gea Sluis Avantri30:40 
18Dineke van Noten Avantri31:35 
19Adrie Pruijssers Avantri31:46 
20Sabine Zonneveld1985Schoonhoven33:18 
21Patricia van Heerde Avantri34:35 
22Marja de Jong Avantri35:21 
23Jolanda de Visser1967Lekkerkerk35:38 
24Christel Gijzen Avantri36:15 
25Manon Eerhart Avantri36:15 
 
M1.5, 1500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marwan Amhil2001Lekkerkerk5:24 
2Levi de Bruijn2006Avantri5:32 
3Jasper van der Graaf2001Lekkerkerk5:36 
4Robin Schols2004Capelle aan den IJssel5:36 
5Stijn Maaskant2005Lekkerkerk7:14 
6Lukas Warners2008Gouda9:12 
 
V1.5, 1500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jesca Bol2002Lekkerkerk7:58 
2Robin Maaskant2004Lekkerkerk8:35 
3Kris Maaskant2009Lekkerkerk9:36 
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-04-2016 14:40