Zoek

Uitslagenlijst LEGiO-run

Grootegast - Zaterdag 2 april 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Stellingwerf1981Bedum32:2932:29
2Karel-Jan Lensen1982Groningen34:1534:14
3Jos Boonstra1981Roden34:2234:20
4Meindert ter Veer1984Oldehove34:2634:23
5Luc Sillen1998Groningen34:3134:31
6Gerben Vermij1985Leens35:0735:07
7Wouter Luinge1993Groningen35:4835:48
8Sieger Haakma1982Zuidhorn36:1636:14
9Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap37:0337:01
10Jannes de Groot1989Veenendaal40:0139:56
11Laurens van der Sluijs1988Groningen40:5040:43
12Evert Jan Heringa1979Marum40:5240:49
13Reinder Bergsma1984Zuidhorn40:5840:55
14Jaap Bos1980Haren Gn41:0541:01
15Marko Huizing1978Ulrum41:1641:11
16Roelof de Groot1982Oldekerk41:4241:36
17Janko Postma1980Oldekerk42:0241:54
18Luuk kruizinga1977Aduard42:2442:24
19Tomas Tiekstra1990Groningen42:5842:50
20Thomas Kemper1984Zoetermeer43:3943:35
21Leroy Bollermann1988Grootegast44:4144:32
22Arjan van der Wal1987Opende44:4944:39
23Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast45:1945:17
24Martijn van Slooten1984Grootegast46:3646:27
25Werner Rooks1995Haulerwijk46:4946:46
26Jelger Visser1978Groningen46:5746:45
27Bakkerij Hamersma1989Grootegast47:3247:21
28Kelvin Bruins1995Grootegast47:3747:14
29Sybren de Blois1994Grootegast47:4047:17
30Daniele Mantegazzi1988Groningen48:2648:16
31Ronald Renkema1986Grootegast49:5949:53
32Matthias Schotanus1979Groningen50:3250:14
33Lex Doornbos1983Groningen51:3851:24
34Taede de Vries1977Grootegast52:3652:17
35Johan Top1987Roermond52:4652:29
36Steffen Turksema1978De Wilp Gn53:3153:13
37Henk Timmerman1983Kommerzijl53:3553:16
38Ruben Poelman1999Grijpskerk54:0653:47
39Wietse Vonck1982Grootegast55:4055:22
40Erik Krijthe1989Doezum56:1256:01
41Peter Hummel1981Sebaldeburen57:2957:18
42Sjon Rozenberg1980Drachten1:00:431:00:23
 
M40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Smilde35:2035:19
2Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum36:3436:32
3Laurenz Boer1974Niekerk37:3437:30
4Peter Pettinga1974Groningen38:0938:06
5Fjodor van der Sluijs1971Gasselte38:1638:16
6Ronald Meijboom1976Haren38:4638:43
7Marcel Stoffers1971Appingedam39:0439:02
8Henri van der Velde1976Doezum40:0440:02
9Gert KleinJan1970Aduard40:3740:35
10Grietinus Reinders1972Leek41:0741:06
11Peter Dijkstra1972Wildervanck41:4341:40
12Kees Kuipers1971Niezijl42:3242:29
13Maarten van der Helm1972Wirdum42:3842:32
14Dave Krom1970Emmen43:0343:02
15Martijn Dashorst1972Heerenveen44:1344:09
16Henk Depenbrock1974Zuidhorn44:3044:25
17Grico Sikkema1976Noordhorn44:3844:35
18Eduard Heine1973Groningen46:1946:09
19Jan Willem De Bos1967Groningen46:3846:32
20Hummel1968Zevenhuizen46:3846:32
21Teijema Eldert1974Heerenveen47:3147:23
22Rob van der Meulen1968Zuidhorn47:3847:32
23M. Kat1976Groningen47:4347:37
24Marcel van Wijk1971Leek47:5247:48
25Peter Stokje1969Groningen48:0347:59
26Olaf Groenbroek1971Groningen48:1548:09
27Henk Wilpstra1972Grootegast48:1948:06
28Gooitzen Tjoelker1968Sebaldeburen48:2348:16
29Jan Brontsema1969Zuidhorn49:1649:10
30Andrť Poelman1971Grijpskerk49:2749:06
31Maarten Blom1972Opende50:1450:09
32Jan Brontsema1968Grootegast50:1950:13
33Harry van der Lei1970Boerakker50:2150:13
34Jasper Wiersema1971Grootegast51:2051:09
35Arjan Tiemersma1972Grootegast51:5551:42
36Hendrik Hijlkema1972Grootegast55:0154:47
37Marcel van der Wijk1973Grootegast56:3356:19
38Ronald Hendriksen1970Visvliet58:2458:08
39Jeroen Klasen1975Grootegast59:0858:55
40Anko Valkema1969Ulrum59:2759:18
41Marcel de Boer1973Ezinge1:00:471:00:33
42Ubel Haveman1976Ulrum1:00:561:00:47
43Jappie van der Kamp1969Doezum1:01:581:01:45
 
M50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Brouwer1965Zuidbroek37:3637:33
2Adriaan Huisman1964Oosterwolde38:2438:24
3Kees Groenendijk1963Haren38:4038:38
4Henry Perdok1962Norg39:4139:39
5Johan Vonck1965Garnwerd39:5539:53
6Jan van der Velde1966Delfzijl40:0540:01
7Stadlander1962Bad Nieuweschans42:0442:02
8Jan Doorduin1960Groningen42:1642:11
9Maarten Hoeksema1960Groningen42:2642:25
10Lucas Buikema1961Haren43:4443:42
11R.J. Telkamp1965Hoogezand43:5643:51
12Hensen1958Groningen44:1944:15
13Wim Ammeraal1965Leens45:2345:17
14Henk Prins1962Tolbert45:4245:39
15Erik Helmholt1966Grootegast46:5146:48
16Philip Elsinga1961Aduard46:5346:47
17Pieter van den Bosch1959Assen46:5646:53
18Rins Herder1961Zuidhorn47:0146:55
19Jakob Hut1961Siddeburen47:1347:07
20Harm Jan Postmus1963Vierhuizen47:2247:14
21Bert Kruizinga1964Grootegast48:1147:58
22Geert Anne Mollema1965Oldehove48:2148:16
23Reinder Tel1959Surhuizum49:3949:29
24Gerrit de Jong1965Opende50:1049:57
25Jan Jelle Renkema1961Oldekerk51:2651:25
26Bakkerij Hamersma1964Grootegast51:5251:43
27Harry Kuipers1961Leek51:5951:40
28Leo Klein1962Aduard52:1251:56
29G. Snijder1965Stroobos53:2253:00
30Johan Jongsma1965Grootegast53:3853:22
31Laurens Stiekema1960Winsum54:4954:41
32Siep de Jong1963Grootegast54:5554:43
33Alfred Kuperus1966Grootegast55:0354:44
34Jan Pijpker1959Zuidhorn55:3855:22
35Rob Holwerda1960Leek55:5255:40
36Harry Maring1962Zuidhorn59:3859:31
37Peter Disseldorp1964Zuidhorn1:00:0359:50
38Jetse Ploeg1963Grootegast1:02:141:02:00
39Richard Bakker1964Groningen1:03:251:03:04
40Lego cor Raven1963Alkmaar1:06:311:06:22
41Gert Schultinga1962Zuidhorn1:07:571:07:39
42Chris Cruiming1959Grootegast1:11:581:11:38
 
M60, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen39:2939:27
2Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip42:5642:49
3Peter Wolters1952Nieuw Roden44:5744:53
4Koos Durenkamp1944Winsum47:3947:35
5Moddernan1954Groningen48:4648:37
6Auke de Jong1955Zuidhorn49:2149:07
7Peter Brink1952Groningen49:3349:30
8Aant Zuidema1954Grootegast49:3849:34
9Pieter de Haan1955Zuidhorn51:0750:51
10Harm Pops1948Grootegast56:1056:10
11Ed van der Graaf1946Groningen56:4256:37
12Jan E de Jonge1951Assen57:3957:18
13Ubo Ellens1950Grijpskerk57:4157:30
14Roel de Vries1942Leek59:0058:48
15Hans Kooistra1941Zuidhorn1:00:0359:48
16Rob Heringa1952Kornhorn1:00:481:00:40
17Gerard Bakker1947Appingedam1:01:281:01:08
18Haitsma1956Oldekerk1:02:021:01:52
19Dick Zwiers1954Nieuwolda1:03:191:03:00
20Anne Bos1949Grootegast1:04:201:04:18
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lydia Doornbos1978Appingedam42:5542:52
2Erika Broekema1983Groningen44:1944:18
3Nynke Meijer1995Leek47:2347:19
4Lisanne van der Veen1989Nuis49:5949:54
5Gwenda van der Vaart1990Groningen51:5251:42
6Harmke De Vries1981De Wilp Gn52:2052:12
7Trienke Boltjes1983Surhuisterveen52:2052:13
8Ellen Haveman1982Ulrum52:2652:19
9Marijke Schultinga1991Groningen53:1052:53
10Annemiek Hazenberg1980Grijpskerk54:1354:04
11Marinda Pijpker1987Oldehove55:3855:22
12Joke Ellens1978Grijpskerk56:3856:27
13Henneke de Vries1990Delft57:1557:07
14Miranda Renkema1987Oldekerk57:4057:25
15Annette Ploeg1991Grootegast58:3558:25
16Bakkerij Hamersma1977Grootegast58:4758:37
17Bakkerij Hamersma1996Grootegast1:01:491:01:40
18Marja van der Bijl1979Wytgaard1:02:131:02:02
19Martine de Groot1981Grijpskerk1:02:521:02:31
20Judith Buma1985Grootegast1:03:291:03:12
21Redy Schultinga1993Groningen1:07:151:06:58
22Elisabeth Everts1980Opende1:08:211:08:05
 
V40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde41:1341:12
2Geeske Helmholt-Nieuwland1970Grootegast49:0048:57
3Anne-Marie Vroom Selten1973Briltil55:0554:49
4Saskia walstra1973Grootegast55:5655:42
5Annelies Meijering van Duinen1976Ulrum56:0255:55
6Tineke Speelman1972Sibrandabuorren56:1255:57
7Linda L.G. Hiemstra-Tjoelker1975Opende58:1758:00
8Lusan Broekema-Van der Vaart1973Marum58:3658:16
9Jannie Reinders1973Leek58:4158:25
10Marga Evers1970Bakkeveen1:01:191:01:02
11Sandra Hijlkema1975Grootegast1:02:341:02:19
12Ria Boerema1969Marum1:02:531:02:32
13Bennita van Dekken-IJtsma1969Noordwijk Gn1:03:111:02:51
14Sjoukje Wijma1974Drogeham1:03:351:03:15
15Sylvia de Roo1967Tolbert1:05:161:05:04
16Sybina Huizinga1974Opende1:23:541:23:38
 
V50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elly Rooda1965Grootegast46:3646:32
2Wietske Udding helder1957De Wilp Gn49:3449:27
3Willie Elsinga1966Aduard52:0351:48
4Jansen1959Boerakker52:3152:26
5Anita Horstink1957Tolbert52:3152:26
6Inke Bays1955Surhuisterveen52:4952:38
7Overgaauw1961Eelde55:2055:07
8Auktje Renkema1961Oldekerk58:1458:02
9Janneke Hoekstra-Martini1966Lutjegast58:2158:09
10Ditte Lubbersen1964Opende59:0158:44
11Anneke Staal1955Leek1:00:231:00:11
12Jorien van Heuvel1960Doezum1:01:201:01:01
13Jeannet Bakema1955Loppersum1:02:161:02:05
14Leneke Struiksma1959Doezum1:02:381:02:16
15Tina Bos1961Boerakker1:02:381:02:17
16Corrie Zwart1954Ulrum1:02:471:02:36
17Binie Kuipers1961Uithuizen1:02:551:02:47
18Julia Meijer1965Leek1:02:551:02:43
19Hilly Top1952Grootegast1:03:101:02:52
20Wilma Faber1958Doezum1:03:111:02:52
21Frederiek Dilling1956Rolde1:04:291:04:09
22Trijnie Doornbos1953Appingedam1:06:311:06:17
23Cora van der Donk1966Grootegast1:07:561:07:35
 
MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lammert van der Ploeg1968Zwaagwesteinde18:1918:19
2Rico van Velzen1971Kornhorn18:2118:19
3Dirkjan van der Kooi1992Groningen21:1721:15
4Wolter Adema1984Gorredijk21:5221:43
5mouzar alhaddad1985Groningen22:1622:02
6Tim van Woudenberg2001Grootegast22:3022:30
7Wouter van der Heide2002Grootegast23:2423:24
8Sem Visser2005Niezijl24:0224:00
9Hugo Hazenberg2006Grijpskerk24:0424:01
10Ian Dallinga2007Zwolle24:0823:48
11Ivo van Woudenberg2001Grootegast24:2124:20
12Michiel Turmel1980Assen24:3423:59
13Gerjan Dijk1988Boerakker24:5724:35
14RafaŽl Nannen2008Den Horn25:0024:56
15Coen Groeneveld2006Grijpskerk25:0024:58
16Reinder de Jong1967Grootegast25:0124:56
17Nanne van Hielkema2003Grootegast25:1625:08
18Jurjen Kempenaar1980Kommerzijl25:2325:15
19Frank de Haan1985Kommerzijl25:2925:21
20Max Kunst2001Groningen25:3225:17
21Teis Tuinstra2007Lutjegast25:3725:14
22Jan Tuinstra1970Lutjegast25:3725:12
23Klaas-Vincent van der Velde2007Doezum25:3825:34
24Rob Folkerts2003Grootegast25:4025:38
25Sasan Sedighi1987Groningen25:4225:11
26Daniel Hoeksema2003Grootegast25:4225:34
27Jurroen Logtmeyer1992Grootegast25:4525:42
28JoŽl Plantinge2005Lutjegast25:4925:44
29Peter van den Berg1980Schildwolde25:5525:13
30Niek van den Berg1977Bovensmilde25:5525:13
31Daniel Ruiter2004Lutjegast25:5725:51
32Bert Van der Vaart1972Lutjegast25:5725:51
33Marijn Ruigendijk2005Woltersum26:0525:46
34Johan Alserda1986Leek26:1126:07
35Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast26:1726:14
36Jarno Hofsteenge2003Grootegast26:1726:15
37Daan Hoogakker2003Grootegast26:1726:15
38Gerwin Poelman1980Grootegast26:2225:39
39Yannick Brontsema2003Grootegast26:3126:26
40Tjerk Koster1991Doezum26:3826:03
41Rick Hofman2002Grootegast26:4526:37
42Marinus Schonewille2005Leek26:4826:41
43Henrey van der land2004Grootegast26:5026:31
44Peter Brantsma1970Grootegast26:5626:36
45Marcel Bos1982Grootegast26:5726:17
46Gerwin de Haan2002Grootegast27:0027:00
47Joost Hazenberg2005Grijpskerk27:4827:46
48Jort van der Naalt2002Grootegast27:5627:56
49Jouke Feitsma2004Pieterzijl27:5927:57
50Jos Smeets1986Roden28:1328:05
51Siemon Ruigendijk2007Woltersum28:2728:06
52Chris Ruigendijk1977Woltersum28:2728:06
53Robert Dallinga1982Zwolle28:5628:35
54Henri Udding1989De Wilp Gn29:0128:53
55Mark Sekema2000Winsum29:5129:36
56Rene Jager2004Lutjegast30:2530:15
57Jonas Jager2007Lutjegast30:2630:15
58Tjerk Boonstra1969Grootegast31:4831:23
59Niek Hoogstra2005Grootegast32:3331:59
60bram jansen1986de wilp32:3832:24
61Peter Solle1980Lutjegast33:2533:04
62Peter Homan1973Grootegast33:5333:27
63Willem Meter1984Marum34:1833:55
64Marcel de Bree1986Tolbert34:1833:55
65Jan Nieuwland1968Drachten34:3834:00
66Sietze van Veen1980Grootegast34:4834:07
67Wessel de With2002Grootegast35:1235:10
68Alec Walter2005Grootegast35:1434:40
69Tjerk Donker2003Grootegast35:1535:14
70Stan Visser2004Grootegast35:1835:02
71Jelke schippers1979Grootegast36:0635:41
72Jeroen van der Klok1978Hoogeveen36:2435:47
73Jaap-Jelmer Top2004Grootegast37:1636:42
74Robert Santema1976Warfstermolen37:2336:55
75Wilkor-Jan Top2004Grootegast37:5337:37
76Theo Bijma1970Sebaldeburen38:3537:54
77DaniŽl Homan2006Grootegast39:0238:38
78Steven van Woudenberg2005Grootegast39:1538:59
79Jesper Tuinstra2005Lutjegast40:5240:39
80Harko Bouwkamp2006Sebaldeburen43:1539:20
81Eugine mwangi2008Lutjegast43:4543:24
 
M50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Oudman1966Winschoten19:0019:00
2Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga1966Grootegast24:2924:29
3Jan Albert Schonewille1965Leek26:5426:47
4Rense de Wind1951Boerakker29:1728:40
5Smit1950Grijpskerk31:5431:35
6Klaasjan Bruins1965Grootegast33:1032:33
7kamp1949Roden44:3944:23
 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hennie Venema1973Leek22:1422:10
2Gwenda Struiving2001Surhuisterveen23:2823:28
3Tjitske Weening2001Surhuisterveen24:4124:41
4Tine Zweers1982Grootegast24:4324:13
5Gepke Veenstra1989Groningen24:4324:13
6Karina Groeneveld2000Grijpskerk25:0224:58
7Heidi Blaauw1989Aduard25:0224:40
8Sanne Beving2001Grootegast25:4525:41
9Dorien Heeres2006Kommerzijl25:5025:45
10Melissa Bonnema1996Zevenhuizen Gn25:5325:18
11Senna van der Molen2004Lutjegast25:5725:52
12Madoe van Polen2005Kommerzijl26:3826:33
13evelien haakma1984zuidhorn26:4026:26
14Noa Riemsma2005Lutjegast26:4126:34
15Miranda Meijering1984Tolbert26:4626:12
16Marjanne Jagt1979Grootegast26:5526:38
17Ineke Riemersma2002Grootegast26:5926:59
18Ingeborg Van Kessel1968Grootegast27:0226:52
19Anne-Joukje Holwerda1982Marum27:0226:51
20Hilly Nieuwenhuis1982Briltil27:0827:01
21Armanda Schuhmacher1975Briltil27:0827:02
22Henderika Miedema1978Stiens27:1026:58
23Mirjam Alink1979Grootegast27:3027:13
24Sandra Veninga1982Marum27:3227:06
25Janny Pera1983Niebert27:4427:13
26Vera van Thes1991Houwerzijl27:5627:23
27Indy Hijlkema1972Grootegast28:0427:34
28Mare Van den Berg2008Grootegast28:0927:37
29Marrit Kleefstra1990Drachten28:0927:42
30Ilona de Graaf1991Roden28:1228:04
31Audrey Antuma-Koops1969Eelde28:4728:36
32Jolanda van Os1972Oldehove28:4728:33
33Andrea Bos1978Grootegast28:4928:11
34Eva Klok1983Leeuwarden29:0228:22
35Nicole Ensing1988Groningen29:0228:22
36Brenda van den Akker1975Grootegast29:3229:17
37Megan weites1998Scharmer29:4629:32
38Maike Bouma1974Noordwijk (Gn)29:5729:45
39Thea van Loo1976Grootegast30:0730:02
40Gerdie Zuur1990Groningen30:1629:31
41Sharon van Zanden2004Assen30:1629:40
42Merith van den Berg2004Grootegast30:3830:07
43Marijn Solle2003Grootegast30:3930:07
44Lieke Tiemersma2004Grootegast30:4330:38
45Franziska Bos2001Opende31:1330:55
46Leonie Hoeksema2001Grootegast31:1330:55
47Grietje de Vries1995Drachten31:1331:08
48Boukje Boltjes1987Surhuisterveen31:1731:11
49Linda Hollander1980Grootegast31:2031:10
50Monique Hoekstra1980Stiens31:4731:28
51Joukje Punter1979Doezum31:5331:47
52Inge Steursma2003Lutjegast32:0031:41
53Marrit gemmink2002Lutjegast32:0031:42
54Sophie Tiemersma2006Grootegast32:0131:55
55Lotte de Boer2005Doezum32:1732:12
56Anna Klaver1970Grootegast32:1732:12
57Anoesjka Munning1969Roden32:2932:06
58Baukje Klaver1971Grootegast32:3032:21
59Jannetta van Stralen1976Grootegast32:3032:20
60Eline Geertsema2005Zuidhorn32:3732:30
61Margriet Bolt1984Grootegast32:3832:02
62Marith Kokken1992Haulerwijk32:3832:25
63Norah Homan2004Grootegast32:3932:16
64Aline van der wijk2003Grootegast32:3932:07
65Trienke Hofman1976Grootegast32:4932:11
66Ilse Hofman2004Grootegast32:5032:11
67Rebecca van den Berg1982Grootegast32:5032:17
68Marit Dreves2005Grootegast33:0533:00
69Geesiena Oost1978Lutjegast33:1233:02
70Fabian Tigchelaar2005Lutjegast33:1532:47
71Rianne Poelman2004Lutjegast33:1532:49
72Judith Siebring1980Emmen33:2532:49
73Yara Solle2007Lutjegast33:2633:04
74Marleen Nanninga1982De Wilp Gn33:2632:57
75iris andela1994groningen33:2832:42
76Aletta Knijff1992Groningen33:4933:15
77Nanneke Zuidema1993Grootegast33:5533:28
78Karine Veenstra2000Doezum34:2333:56
79Bianca Hazenberg1993Doezum34:2433:57
80Danique Riemsma2004Lutjegast34:4134:14
81Maud Hielema2006Lutjegast34:4334:13
82Ildiků SzakŠcs1973Niekerk Grootegast34:4334:27
83Angelique Van der Heide1974Sebaldeburen34:4334:27
84Renske Huisma1986Grootegast34:4834:07
85Martha Ploeg1980De Wilp Gn35:0234:33
86Mireille Dijkstra2004Grootegast35:2234:50
87Francien Kemper1982Assen35:2734:47
88Debby Huiser1973Groningen35:3033:51
89Marinka Smit1977Groningen35:4635:16
90Hendrica de Hoop1994Engwierum35:4635:11
91Kyra Klijnstra2008Grootegast36:1235:54
92Silke van Hielkema2008Grootegast36:1335:56
93Jolanda IJtsma1972Grootegast36:1335:55
94Charinda Kielstra2002Grootegast36:3936:36
95Anouschka Renkema2002Grootegast36:3936:36
96Monica Evenhuis1998Nieuw-Roden36:5136:16
97Sylvia Linker1977Lutjegast37:0936:26
98Margriet Pantjes1980Lutjegast37:0936:25
99Nancy Klei1982Grootegast37:1336:36
100Marit Santema2009Warfstermolen37:2036:52
101Suzanne Hut2002Grootegast37:2036:52
102Hilda Dijkstra1982Assen37:4337:04
103Femke de Groot2005Lutjegast38:2638:02
104Irma Snip1980Lutjegast38:2738:03
105Vera Gemmink2007Lutjegast38:2737:58
106Sterre Hoekstra2006Lutjegast38:2838:04
107Marijke Linker1972Marum38:3537:54
108Ilse van de Kooi2005Grootegast38:4238:00
109Cecile Babois2003Grootegast38:5138:27
110Henriette Homan1979Grootegast39:0238:39
111Anita Krol1979Grootegast39:1238:48
112Martine van Woudenberg1972Grootegast39:1639:00
113Janine Meijer2002Grootegast39:2239:18
114Eline Krol2002Grootegast39:2239:18
115Rianne van der wijk2006Grootegast39:5339:12
116Sietske Meier2005Doezum40:1539:31
117Alie Meier1968Doezum40:1539:31
118Carla Huberts1970Marum40:5340:22
119Nienke Ytsma2005Lutjegast40:5540:32
120Irene van de Veen1970Lutjegast40:5840:44
121Melanie Geerligs2006Lutjegast42:0941:48
122Sanne Klaver2006Lutjegast42:2041:50
123Renate van Luit2010Sebaldeburen43:1539:20
124Cecille Groenewold2005Grootegast44:1343:30
125Lieke Schriemer2006Sebaldeburen44:1543:54
126Eline Oosterhuis1995Groningen44:4544:14
127Geertje Ansing1979Niezijl44:4644:16
 
V50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hilma Ubels1951Grijpskerk26:4826:30
2Wilma Blom1964Grootegast28:4728:38
3Marja van den Heuvel1956Leek31:1830:45
4Willy Frankes_Veenstra1961Surhuisterveen31:2631:15
5Gerrie Algra1966Doezum31:3831:05
6C. Sikkema1952Surhuisterveen32:0631:53
7Lucie de Vries1951Burum32:0931:54
8Corina Prins1962Ezinge33:1432:42
9Ingrid Hulverscheidt1966Zuidhorn33:2933:20
10Petra Jongsma-Martini1964Grootegast33:5033:13
11Hinke de Haan1953Surhuisterveen35:3835:25
12Aletta Tuinstra1966Grootegast38:2437:50
13Anja Venema1966Lucaswolde38:3537:55
14Annie Krol1950Grootegast39:1338:48
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-04-2016 10:13